trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Karylyn Allen Acton D H S
2Kaitlyn Andrews Acton D H S
3Katy Boychuk Acton D H S
4Dawn Brunschwiler Acton D H S
5Amy De LaFranier Acton D H S
6Jenn Irwin Acton D H S
7Krista Kearns Acton D H S
8Kevin DeForest Acton D H S
9Troy Ethier Acton D H S
10Michael Gommerman Acton D H S
11Kyle LeBlanc Acton D H S
12Kyle Williams Acton D H S
13Dan Woolford Acton D H S
14Jada Charles Agincourt C I
15Nnolika Daniel Agincourt C I
16Shannon Davis Agincourt C I
17Shavonne Davis Agincourt C I
18Simone King Agincourt C I
19Martine Lee Agincourt C I
20colleen Montgomery Agincourt C I
21Amanda Scott Agincourt C I
22Melissa Tan Agincourt C I
23Miles Mungo Agincourt C I
24Jason Wong Agincourt C I
25Alyah Ahmed Alexander MacKenzie H S
26Naomi Gilad Alexander MacKenzie H S
27Robyn Graham Alexander MacKenzie H S
28Nancy Jordao Alexander MacKenzie H S
29Shirley Laserson Alexander MacKenzie H S
30Kelly-Lynne Speltijue Alexander MacKenzie H S
31Mike Bojarski Alexander MacKenzie H S
32Eugene Brusilousky Alexander MacKenzie H S
33Anthony Douglas Alexander MacKenzie H S
34Lee Hart Alexander MacKenzie H S
35Rusul Hoassein Alexander MacKenzie H S
36Richard Johnston Alexander MacKenzie H S
37Jaspal Kalsi Alexander MacKenzie H S
38Steve Kristensen Alexander MacKenzie H S
39Mike Marbie Alexander MacKenzie H S
40Alex Melnik Alexander MacKenzie H S
41Taylor Theobalds Alexander MacKenzie H S
42John Wiseman Alexander MacKenzie H S
43D Belanger Algonquin E S
44J Beulanger Algonquin E S
45J Chaput Algonquin E S
46T DaFresue Algonquin E S
47G Dupuis Algonquin E S
48L Fortin Algonquin E S
49M Guillemette Algonquin E S
50S Hinschberger Algonquin E S
51C LaFreniere Algonquin E S
52R Michaud Algonquin E S
53D Perron Algonquin E S
54T Simard Algonquin E S
55M Belanger Algonquin E S
56Y Beniot Algonquin E S
57M Blanchard Algonquin E S
58W Collins Algonquin E S
59A Denis Algonquin E S
60A Filiatrault Algonquin E S
61T.J. Foster Algonquin E S
62M Hebert Algonquin E S
63A Hopkins Algonquin E S
64M. A. Paulin Algonquin E S
65C Perron Algonquin E S
66S Philbin Algonquin E S
67S Piquette Algonquin E S
68M Theriret Algonquin E S
69A Veilleux Algonquin E S
70Tara Farquharson Anderson C & V I
71Courtney Janssen Anderson C & V I
72Kristina Price Anderson C & V I
73Christine Reid Anderson C & V I
74Kim Todd Anderson C & V I
75Michael Bashucky Anderson C & V I
76Andrew Cleadinning Anderson C & V I
77Doug DeHetre Anderson C & V I
78Marc Jureidini Anderson C & V I
79Mark Mountjoy Anderson C & V I
80Dave Porter Anderson C & V I
81Jay Rarabeck Anderson C & V I
82James Rowe Anderson C & V I
83Matt Schmid Anderson C & V I
84Josh Stoner Anderson C & V I
85Andrew Thomas Anderson C & V I
86Mike Walker Anderson C & V I
87Ricky Bennett Archbishop Romero S S
88Arturo Chavez Archbishop Romero S S
89Shawn Daoust Archbishop Romero S S
90Patrick Szajner Archbishop Romero S S
91Priscilla Agyarko Ascension of Our Lord S S
92Perpehial Arnin Ascension of Our Lord S S
93Latoya Brown Ascension of Our Lord S S
94Suzeth Campbell Ascension of Our Lord S S
95Norlyn DeSouza Ascension of Our Lord S S
96Tanya Glenn Ascension of Our Lord S S
97Natasha James Ascension of Our Lord S S
98Manda Mitchell Ascension of Our Lord S S
99Samantha Murray Ascension of Our Lord S S
100Hilda Otchere Ascension of Our Lord S S
101Tina Otchere Ascension of Our Lord S S
102Jessica Stumpo Ascension of Our Lord S S
103Tiffany Thompson Ascension of Our Lord S S
104Shenelle Todd Ascension of Our Lord S S
105Jahlessa Watson Ascension of Our Lord S S
106Jamesha Williams Ascension of Our Lord S S
107Bright Asifiri Ascension of Our Lord S S
108Jeffrey Asitiri Ascension of Our Lord S S
109Savio Baptista Ascension of Our Lord S S
110Kojo Boama Ascension of Our Lord S S
111Chris Capili Ascension of Our Lord S S
112Chris Daley Ascension of Our Lord S S
113Jermaine Dennis Ascension of Our Lord S S
114Malcom Duncan Ascension of Our Lord S S
115Ben Gardner Ascension of Our Lord S S
116Jason George Ascension of Our Lord S S
117Andre Glasgow Ascension of Our Lord S S
118Jamie Glasgow Ascension of Our Lord S S
119Brent Glynn Ascension of Our Lord S S
120Joey Hampton Ascension of Our Lord S S
121MIguel Hussey Ascension of Our Lord S S
122Shannon King Ascension of Our Lord S S
123AJ Mandani Ascension of Our Lord S S
124Carl Marks Ascension of Our Lord S S
125Bert May Ascension of Our Lord S S
126Philip Nkrumah Ascension of Our Lord S S
127Chris Noble Ascension of Our Lord S S
128Justin Pilgrim Ascension of Our Lord S S
129Anthony Richards Ascension of Our Lord S S
130Joseph Rodrigo Ascension of Our Lord S S
131Paolo Serpe Ascension of Our Lord S S
132Cavin Shand Ascension of Our Lord S S
133Sean Spence Ascension of Our Lord S S
134Daniel Watts Ascension of Our Lord S S
135Mark Whitaker Ascension of Our Lord S S
136Darlie Williams Ascension of Our Lord S S
137Rayan Wilson Ascension of Our Lord S S
138Natalie Turner Barrie North C I
139Dave Laurence Barrie North C I
140Scott Strikwerda Barrie North C I
141Jon Winfield Barrie North C I
142Jasmine Bamford Bayview S S
143Pooneh Bolourchi Bayview S S
144Yana Guitberg Bayview S S
145Christine Hui Bayview S S
146Zehra Kamani Bayview S S
147Melissa Law Bayview S S
148Tina Li Bayview S S
149Loretta Lo Bayview S S
150Alisha Murji Bayview S S
151Yasmin Navid Bayview S S
152Dallas Orr Bayview S S
153Aliza Parvwani Bayview S S
154taiasui Patel Bayview S S
155Pooja Punjabi Bayview S S
156Ranya Ravishankar Bayview S S
157Mahsa Rejali Bayview S S
158Lili Sam Bayview S S
159Seema Tejani Bayview S S
160Karina Turgulova Bayview S S
161Gillian Wong Bayview S S
162Cyrene Wu Bayview S S
163Karen Zhang Bayview S S
164Susan Zhu Bayview S S
165Sujan Abeyewardene Bayview S S
166Sean Ashman Bayview S S
167Bart Braun Bayview S S
168Ryan Campbell Bayview S S
169Nathan Chin Bayview S S
170Kevin Ho Bayview S S
171Paul Kang Bayview S S
172Alex Kotliar Bayview S S
173Mark Makary Bayview S S
174Kenneth Ng Bayview S S
175Azim Panju Bayview S S
176Russell Paul Bayview S S
177Adrian Philip Bayview S S
178Andrew Saunders Bayview S S
179David Toplex Bayview S S
180Nuwan Wijorathe Bayview S S
181Anne-Louise Barnes Bear Creek SS
182Jessica Casey Bear Creek SS
183Larissa Chomyc Bear Creek SS
184Pam Cole Bear Creek SS
185Natasha Derooy Bear Creek SS
186Alexia Elford Bear Creek SS
187Catriona French Bear Creek SS
188Siva Ranujae Bear Creek SS
189Amanda Rawn Bear Creek SS
190Jen Ricks Bear Creek SS
191Jocelyn Schoester Bear Creek SS
192Kristen Snider Bear Creek SS
193Kathleen Wells Bear Creek SS
194Danny Bailey Bear Creek SS
195Mike Baker Bear Creek SS
196Allen Choi Bear Creek SS
197Steve Grant Bear Creek SS
198Jeff Hicks Bear Creek SS
199Edward John Bear Creek SS
200Adam McKay Bear Creek SS
201Tyler Sedore Bear Creek SS
202Drew Smith Bear Creek SS
203John Webb Bear Creek SS
204Tim Webber Bear Creek SS
205Tyler Wiederhold Bear Creek SS
206Britni Blackmore Birchmount Park C I
207Thalia Davis Birchmount Park C I
208Jessie Doyle Birchmount Park C I
209Jessica Driscoll Birchmount Park C I
210Elisa Gedds Birchmount Park C I
211Megan Hostetter Birchmount Park C I
212Heather Jones Birchmount Park C I
213Sandy Jones Birchmount Park C I
214Lani King Birchmount Park C I
215Sara Leo Birchmount Park C I
216Stef Mulock Birchmount Park C I
217Tiffany O'Connor Birchmount Park C I
218Alyssa Odell Makow Birchmount Park C I
219Rosalind Pyper Birchmount Park C I
220Anansa Russel Birchmount Park C I
221Sara Sutton Birchmount Park C I
222Claire Truesdale Birchmount Park C I
223Nicky Tuck Birchmount Park C I
224Anne Wighton Birchmount Park C I
225Nikita Williams Birchmount Park C I
226Mike Banwell Birchmount Park C I
227Waleed Berkedele Birchmount Park C I
228Jovan Bigger Birchmount Park C I
229M.J. Borankovski Birchmount Park C I
230Mark Davidson Birchmount Park C I
231David Gough Birchmount Park C I
232Nat Innis Birchmount Park C I
233Jared Jones Birchmount Park C I
234Jimmy Jones Birchmount Park C I
235Kirk Lougheed Birchmount Park C I
236Devo Mallay Birchmount Park C I
237Cody Nesbitt Birchmount Park C I
238Scott Nesbitt Birchmount Park C I
239Steven Norman Birchmount Park C I
240Valbon Shabani Birchmount Park C I
241Eric Skogland Birchmount Park C I
242Kyle Smith Birchmount Park C I
243Steve Smith Birchmount Park C I
244Geoff Standen Birchmount Park C I
245Noel Tezafione Birchmount Park C I
246Troy Trimmers Birchmount Park C I
247Sadiki Williams Birchmount Park C I
248Kevern Wyles Birchmount Park C I
249Julianne Desiardias Branksome Hall
250Hailey French Branksome Hall
251Alixs Furczuk Branksome Hall
252Liz Hunter Branksome Hall
253Luisa Jeffery Branksome Hall
254Bella Kiass Branksome Hall
255Tori Lord Branksome Hall
256Christie Preston Branksome Hall
257Dee Ramsubick Branksome Hall
258Katie Reiffensten Branksome Hall
259Sarah Tory Branksome Hall
260Yoon Um Branksome Hall
261Chelsea Wong Branksome Hall
262Adam Dykes Brebeuf College
263Edmund Ho Brebeuf College
264Andrew Jesudasan Brebeuf College
265Dino Nituda Brebeuf College
266Peter Thommee Brebeuf College
267Ryan Tong Brebeuf College
268David Yue Brebeuf College
269Monica Black Brother Andre C H S
270Jacque Bourier Brother Andre C H S
271Michelle Brown Brother Andre C H S
272Cynthia Cho-Kee Brother Andre C H S
273Marcella Chung Brother Andre C H S
274Lisa DeMiranda Brother Andre C H S
275Alana Donaghey Brother Andre C H S
276Heather Henry Brother Andre C H S
277Kim Kavluk Brother Andre C H S
278Kristen Lambert Brother Andre C H S
279Janice Lyn Brother Andre C H S
280Mel Macchione Brother Andre C H S
281Lianne Maryden Brother Andre C H S
282Steph Mitskinnis Brother Andre C H S
283Natalie Russell Brother Andre C H S
284Kirsten Scheliga Brother Andre C H S
285Melissa Shum Brother Andre C H S
286Julia Teskey Brother Andre C H S
287Salvo Andolina Brother Andre C H S
288Eric Ashley Brother Andre C H S
289Chris Brens Brother Andre C H S
290Adrian Ip Brother Andre C H S
291Rabeah Karram Brother Andre C H S
292Mike Kwok Brother Andre C H S
293Chris Normandeau Brother Andre C H S
294Gerald Said Brother Andre C H S
295Don Singh Brother Andre C H S
296Alan Sitt Brother Andre C H S
297Derrel Timothy Brother Andre C H S
298David Wilkins Brother Andre C H S
299Carolyn Fauteaux Cardinal Carter S S
300Sarah Amato Cardinal Carter S S
301Jaci Banton Cardinal Carter S S
302Samantha Cawkell Cardinal Carter S S
303Jane Chisholm Cardinal Carter S S
304Andrea Dale Cardinal Carter S S
305Nicole Dale Cardinal Carter S S
306Jodie Gentles Cardinal Carter S S
307Brittany Greenwood Cardinal Carter S S
308Kara Greenwood Cardinal Carter S S
309Jenn Kiss Cardinal Carter S S
310Laura Kucharchuk Cardinal Carter S S
311Andrea Lisi Cardinal Carter S S
312Amelia Marchese Cardinal Carter S S
313Catherine Marosszeky Cardinal Carter S S
314Nicole Murphy Cardinal Carter S S
315Caroline O'Neill Cardinal Carter S S
316Jessica Ostryhon Cardinal Carter S S
317Sarah Peirce Cardinal Carter S S
318Jamie Robins Cardinal Carter S S
319Tracy Saulnier Cardinal Carter S S
320Megan Smith Cardinal Carter S S
321Kira Stasiuk Cardinal Carter S S
322Amalia Vriend Cardinal Carter S S
323Kellly Wilton Cardinal Carter S S
324Lindsay Wolf Cardinal Carter S S
325Mike Bailey Cardinal Carter S S
326Sam Battaglia Cardinal Carter S S
327Daniel Battiston Cardinal Carter S S
328Stephen Burns Cardinal Carter S S
329Johnathan Cannavo Cardinal Carter S S
330Scott Carnegie Cardinal Carter S S
331Jim Chisholm Cardinal Carter S S
332Roberto Ciccone Cardinal Carter S S
333Graham Coote Cardinal Carter S S
334Jordan Crowe Cardinal Carter S S
335Thomas Decristoforo Cardinal Carter S S
336Steve Domingues Cardinal Carter S S
337Adam Greenwood Cardinal Carter S S
338Bryan Hillar Cardinal Carter S S
339Dennis Jarrett Cardinal Carter S S
340Kyle Johnson Cardinal Carter S S
341Derek Joslin Cardinal Carter S S
342Frazer Klein Cardinal Carter S S
343Mike Krystolovich Cardinal Carter S S
344Adam Lattanzio Cardinal Carter S S
345Daniel Locilento Cardinal Carter S S
346Cameron Lynch Cardinal Carter S S
347Daniel Michalsky Cardinal Carter S S
348Dan Mondoux Cardinal Carter S S
349Joe Mondoux Cardinal Carter S S
350Drew Moultray Cardinal Carter S S
351Adam Nwakwesi Cardinal Carter S S
352Nicolo Orlando Cardinal Carter S S
353Daryl Osborne Cardinal Carter S S
354Mike Osborne Cardinal Carter S S
355Mike Panetta Cardinal Carter S S
356Sam Peluso Cardinal Carter S S
357Jared Pignataro Cardinal Carter S S
358Luke Roth Cardinal Carter S S
359Ryan Rozalowsky Cardinal Carter S S
360Nolan Rundle Cardinal Carter S S
361Michel Saccone Cardinal Carter S S
362Mike Saccone Cardinal Carter S S
363Tristan Stansfield Cardinal Carter S S
364Steve Strom Cardinal Carter S S
365Matt Trevisan Cardinal Carter S S
366Nick Trevisan Cardinal Carter S S
367Zach Turco Cardinal Carter S S
368Leo Vitelli Cardinal Carter S S
369Nick Vrbanatz Cardinal Carter S S
370Joshua Vriend Cardinal Carter S S
371Jayde Woodruff Cardinal Carter S S
372Sasha-lee Allen Cardinal Newman
373Sharonna Barrow Cardinal Newman
374Shakelia Broadbelt Cardinal Newman
375Katherine Bronkhorst Cardinal Newman
376Ashley Clark Cardinal Newman
377Julianne Dominski Cardinal Newman
378Nicisha Johnson Cardinal Newman
379Lanya Joseph Cardinal Newman
380Tiffany Joseph Cardinal Newman
381Nicole Konigstein Cardinal Newman
382Cinzia Lembo Cardinal Newman
383Ariahna Mata Cardinal Newman
384Katie Mele Cardinal Newman
385Shafisa Nascimento Cardinal Newman
386Natasha O'Neil Cardinal Newman
387roseline Okyere Cardinal Newman
388Lynn Srana-Yegoah Cardinal Newman
389Andrea Stefanyk Cardinal Newman
390Jessica Teague Cardinal Newman
391Michelle Warner Cardinal Newman
392raichelle Williams Cardinal Newman
393Andrew Adamo Cardinal Newman
394Angelo Andreas Cardinal Newman
395Jonathon Butler Cardinal Newman
396Matt Canham Cardinal Newman
397Andrew Chambers Cardinal Newman
398James Doyle Cardinal Newman
399Mike Estrada Cardinal Newman
400John Flood Cardinal Newman
401Jake Gallo Cardinal Newman
402Mark Gregoire Cardinal Newman
403Mike Knox Cardinal Newman
404Ade Kunie-Balogon Cardinal Newman
405Kevin Lacombe Cardinal Newman
406Shawn Lacombe Cardinal Newman
407Adam Lee Cardinal Newman
408K.K. Lui Cardinal Newman
409Philip MacCallum Cardinal Newman
410Chris Markle Cardinal Newman
411Giancarlo Newman Cardinal Newman
412Nana Okyere Cardinal Newman
413Dominic Opong Cardinal Newman
414bryan Palma Cardinal Newman
415Gary Paul Cardinal Newman
416Deodatt Persaud Cardinal Newman
417Joe Schuler Cardinal Newman
418Rob Wighton Cardinal Newman
419Ritchie Harding Chaminade College
420Lekeshia Allen Chinguacousy S S
421Ruth Boyd Chinguacousy S S
422Tanya DiPaolo Chinguacousy S S
423Jessica Li Chinguacousy S S
424Nekisha McKenzie Chinguacousy S S
425Simerjit Basi Chinguacousy S S
426andrea kurzawa Chippewa S S
427amee laronde Chippewa S S
428jenn mackenzie Chippewa S S
429kelly miller Chippewa S S
430stacy sheremetes Chippewa S S
431rory currie Chippewa S S
432lucas mcaneney Chippewa S S
433tim richards Chippewa S S
434Andree-Anne Dumais Cite Des Jeunes E S
435Rachel Freedman Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
436Tamara Wisegust Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
437David Baryasz Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
438Kyle Borenstein Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
439Ryan Borenstein Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
440Lee Cadeski Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
441Emanuel Flatt Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
442Benjie Goldberg Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
443Jay Goldberg Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
444Tomar Goldenberg Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
445Moti Gulerson Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
446Alex Kaplan Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
447Ryan Katchky Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
448Evan Martow Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
449Arie Stark Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
450Michael Weisbrot Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
451Daniel Woznica Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
452Mark Zaretsky Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
453Kim Edwards Community Hebrew Academy
454Hayley Erdman Community Hebrew Academy
455Carolyn Freedman Community Hebrew Academy
456Rebecca Goldberg Community Hebrew Academy
457Andrea Marks Community Hebrew Academy
458Laura Micahels Community Hebrew Academy
459Jeremy Drucker Community Hebrew Academy
460Adam Frieberg Community Hebrew Academy
461Noah Kaddish Community Hebrew Academy
462Adam Katchky Community Hebrew Academy
463Ben Kepecs Community Hebrew Academy
464Jacob Kepecs Community Hebrew Academy
465Bryan Kravetz Community Hebrew Academy
466Aaron Kucyi Community Hebrew Academy
467Ariel Lefkowitz Community Hebrew Academy
468Jordan Mandel Community Hebrew Academy
469Jacob Markus Community Hebrew Academy
470Daniel Michaels Community Hebrew Academy
471Jamie Saperia Community Hebrew Academy
472Gidon Schneider Community Hebrew Academy
473Ben Singer Community Hebrew Academy
474Oren Sudai Community Hebrew Academy
475Noah Wallach Community Hebrew Academy
476Tara Benjamin Country Day School
477Chantelle Brinkley Country Day School
478Laura Elmhirst Country Day School
479Brittany Emery Country Day School
480Kyla Galloway Country Day School
481Jenna Gillies Country Day School
482Danielle King Country Day School
483Stephanie Ligeti Country Day School
484Nadia Lovat Country Day School
485Andrea MacMillian Country Day School
486Angie Mennen Country Day School
487Margo Quinn Country Day School
488Diane Rudge Country Day School
489Alex Sifton Country Day School
490Kelly Sinclair Country Day School
491Ashley Speller Country Day School
492Emily Thompson Country Day School
493Brittany Wiese Country Day School
494Matthew Craig Country Day School
495Tom Garrow Country Day School
496Peter Sinclair Country Day School
497Kyle Vickers Country Day School
498Andy Arrowsmith Crescent School
499Max Beindorf Crescent School
500Moritz Beindorf Crescent School
501Dan Belyea Crescent School
502John Bolton Crescent School
503Robert Carayun Crescent School
504Ropert Carayun Crescent School
505Kevin Dodgson Crescent School
506Philip Garratt Crescent School
507Paul Gosset Crescent School
508Adrian Heller Crescent School
509Ryan Homer Crescent School
510Jonathan Hong Crescent School
511Brendan Innes Crescent School
512Reid Irwin Crescent School
513Joseph Kay Crescent School
514Felix Lau Crescent School
515Spencer Li Crescent School
516Fraser Macdonald Crescent School
517Ian MacDonald Crescent School
518Scott MacDonald Crescent School
519Justin Maniras Crescent School
520Ruston Martin Crescent School
521Alex Ng Crescent School
522David Philips Crescent School
523Matt Pierce Crescent School
524Campbell Quinn Crescent School
525Nick Rawkins Crescent School
526Garrett Reynolds Crescent School
527Brandon Throop Crescent School
528Aaron Walker Crescent School
529Carter Whitehead Crescent School
530Adam Whyte Crescent School
531Andrew Woods Crescent School
532Jamie Wright Crescent School
533Adam Wyprysky Crescent School
534Stephen Wyprysky Crescent School
535Michael Yan Crescent School
536Sara Angelucci De La Salle College
537Linden Barton De La Salle College
538Ashleigh Geothel De La Salle College
539Alyssa Giuliani De La Salle College
540Iona Kearns De La Salle College
541Emily Kersey De La Salle College
542Amana Kremblenisto De La Salle College
543Kyla Kremblewski De La Salle College
544Elaine Kwong De La Salle College
545Kristina Laschfavo De La Salle College
546Marie Lunny De La Salle College
547Marianne Stroz De La Salle College
548Courtney Sutherland De La Salle College
549Frances tiballo De La Salle College
550David Biggar De La Salle College
551Brendan Bohn De La Salle College
552Stephen DeBenedictis De La Salle College
553Julian Diener De La Salle College
554Alex Herceg De La Salle College
555Marc Herceg De La Salle College
556Jonathan Kordis De La Salle College
557Ryan Lunny De La Salle College
558Thomas MacInnis De La Salle College
559Max Mausner De La Salle College
560Michael Motynewx De La Salle College
561Stan Pace De La Salle College
562Conor Pranclievicjus De La Salle College
563Andrew Samoraj De La Salle College
564Robert Sardellitti De La Salle College
565Antoine Terrelonge De La Salle College
566Conor Walsh De La Salle College
567Allison Au Don Mills C I
568Jenny Fung Don Mills C I
569Denise Hanson Don Mills C I
570Kunchu Hoanz Don Mills C I
571Melinda Iau Don Mills C I
572Fiona Lee Don Mills C I
573Jeanne Leung Don Mills C I
574Karen Mann Don Mills C I
575Michelle Norton Don Mills C I
576Yang Wang Don Mills C I
577Ann Zhou Don Mills C I
578Anthony Brooks Don Mills C I
579Vincent Buensueso Don Mills C I
580Max Burstyn Don Mills C I
581Kyle Hall Don Mills C I
582Andrew Leinonen Don Mills C I
583Viler Lika Don Mills C I
584Nick Markovic Don Mills C I
585Brian Morton Don Mills C I
586Johnny Simoenakis Don Mills C I
587gerald Sung Don Mills C I
588David Tam Don Mills C I
589Michael Tompkins Don Mills C I
590Wenxin Xu Don Mills C I
591Amy Parsons Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
592Diane Underwood Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
593Jason Crow Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
594Brad Lloyd Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
595Kurt Lupson Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
596Cory Neicke Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
597Brett Nowak Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
598Clifton Penney Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
599Rob True Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
600Janet Cunningham Dunbarton H S
601Jenn Evans Dunbarton H S
602Rebecca Gabwa Dunbarton H S
603Shanee Goddend Dunbarton H S
604Stephanie Hadi Dunbarton H S
605Nikkita Holder Dunbarton H S
606Daney Howard Dunbarton H S
607Renata Jaciw-Zurubowsky Dunbarton H S
608Tara Kosurk Dunbarton H S
609Sade Levene Dunbarton H S
610Nadine Lewis Dunbarton H S
611Patty Matthews Dunbarton H S
612Miko Maurice Dunbarton H S
613Skeye Oliver Dunbarton H S
614Arianna Peters Dunbarton H S
615Charmaine Rhodes Dunbarton H S
616Shianne Sadoring Dunbarton H S
617Katrina Scanttissek Dunbarton H S
618Tiffany Shroud Dunbarton H S
619Katie Toomsalu Dunbarton H S
620Vanessa Wappel Dunbarton H S
621Kaleigh Watson Dunbarton H S
622Duwayne Bell Dunbarton H S
623Robert Bell Dunbarton H S
624Scott Canata Dunbarton H S
625Dave Corbett Dunbarton H S
626Brian Davy Dunbarton H S
627Adam Engel Dunbarton H S
628Emanuel Enjolu Dunbarton H S
629Nathan Fullerton Dunbarton H S
630Cy James Dunbarton H S
631Gery Joackim Dunbarton H S
632Coujoe Johnson Dunbarton H S
633Jamal Lindo Dunbarton H S
634Tristan Lingling Dunbarton H S
635William Machell Dunbarton H S
636Jermaine McKenzie Dunbarton H S
637Devon Munch Dunbarton H S
638Teasin Naidu Dunbarton H S
639Cloime Peters Dunbarton H S
640Shayne Pinnock Dunbarton H S
641Daniel Robis Dunbarton H S
642Oliver Salman Dunbarton H S
643cameron Wilson Dunbarton H S
644Danielle Binns Eastdale C & V I
645Patricia Mayers Eastdale C & V I
646Christie Archer Elmvale D H S
647Stefanie Archer Elmvale D H S
648Kelly Griffen Elmvale D H S
649Broadie Marcellus Elmvale D H S
650Julie McLachlan Elmvale D H S
651Kelly Milne Elmvale D H S
652Laura Mullings Elmvale D H S
653Brianne Nigro Elmvale D H S
654Emily Spence Elmvale D H S
655Nicole Townes Elmvale D H S
656Chris Bell Elmvale D H S
657Andre Blanchet Elmvale D H S
658Devon Cook Elmvale D H S
659Bret DiPietro Elmvale D H S
660Ben Elford Elmvale D H S
661Jeff Henderson Elmvale D H S
662Mark Lambie Elmvale D H S
663Dave Lem Elmvale D H S
664Graham McNabb Elmvale D H S
665Jody Moreau Elmvale D H S
666Kevin Nigro Elmvale D H S
667Kyle Patterson Elmvale D H S
668Dan Philips Elmvale D H S
669Alex Sims Elmvale D H S
670Greg Wilkey Elmvale D H S
671Jerviel Baldwin Father Henry Carr
672Natva Aduset Father Henry Carr
673Tim Appiam Father Henry Carr
674Peter Bowen Father Henry Carr
675Jeff Charlton Father Henry Carr
676Richard Fring-Pong Father Henry Carr
677Samuel Gawnsu Father Henry Carr
678Robert Green Father Henry Carr
679Abraham Kandu Father Henry Carr
680Emmanuel Kansume Father Henry Carr
681Tope Olatunji Father Henry Carr
682Chris Parris Father Henry Carr
683Kris Pedzimas Father Henry Carr
684Chadrick Sinclair Father Henry Carr
685Nima Baiedfar Georges Vanier S S
686Jason Hearst Georges Vanier S S
687Gayan Martin Georges Vanier S S
688Miuanl Ovidenie Georges Vanier S S
689Anne Matthews Havergal College
690Caroline Filgiano Holy Trinity H S
691Lindsay Gill Holy Trinity H S
692Heather Giroux Holy Trinity H S
693Michelle Giroux Holy Trinity H S
694Jackie Hermanowsky Holy Trinity H S
695Courtney Kroen Holy Trinity H S
696Joanna Patterson Holy Trinity H S
697Danielle Vanderlugt Holy Trinity H S
698James Allison Holy Trinity H S
699Geoff Ball Holy Trinity H S
700Alex Bilbily Holy Trinity H S
701Lindsay Gill Holy Trinity H S
702Kevin Leung Holy Trinity H S
703Ahmed Shiek Holy Trinity H S
704Matt Vande Hoef Holy Trinity H S
705Kate Leamen Huron Heights S S
706Amy Menczel Huron Heights S S
707Sue Menczel Huron Heights S S
708Rob Burgess Huron Heights S S
709James Thompson Huron Heights S S
710Felicia Beribakovski Innisdale S S
711Erin Griffith Innisdale S S
712Patricia Hamilton Innisdale S S
713Rachel Hannah Innisdale S S
714Jackie Small Innisdale S S
715James Barclay Innisdale S S
716Devin Brown Innisdale S S
717Elliot Deboeck Innisdale S S
718Steve Gardiner Innisdale S S
719Craig Herbert Innisdale S S
720Adam Hrytzak Innisdale S S
721Andrew Hrytzak Innisdale S S
722Chris Maludzinsm Innisdale S S
723Chris Martin Innisdale S S
724Devin Woods Innisdale S S
725Kim Allen J Clark Richardson
726Karen Belfall J Clark Richardson
727Kate Fobert J Clark Richardson
728Stevey McLeod J Clark Richardson
729Dan Issac J Clark Richardson
730Oliver Lue J Clark Richardson
731Mike Murray J Clark Richardson
732Shelly Blagrove Jean Vanier S S
733Nicole Gosbee Jean Vanier S S
734Yinka Macaulay Jean Vanier S S
735Kelly Masterson Jean Vanier S S
736Shantelle Scott Jean Vanier S S
737Joseph Awaukye Jean Vanier S S
738Keenan Gordon Jean Vanier S S
739Tyrone Harabans Jean Vanier S S
740John Jarvis Jean Vanier S S
741Randy Noel Jean Vanier S S
742Oge Abara Langstaff S S
743Lori Chong Langstaff S S
744Candy Chow Langstaff S S
745Jenna Comstock Langstaff S S
746Laera Gattoni Langstaff S S
747Ayana McDowell Langstaff S S
748Jessica Romano Langstaff S S
749Diana Romanowsky Langstaff S S
750Stephany Skeba Langstaff S S
751Jessica Thom Langstaff S S
752Susie Ward Langstaff S S
753Matthew Asmen Miroux Langstaff S S
754Shomar Codrington Langstaff S S
755Phillipe Gauthier Langstaff S S
756Jake Infald Langstaff S S
757Billy Kwong Langstaff S S
758Subu Narayanan Langstaff S S
759Ryan Stepka Langstaff S S
760Shawn Swartz Langstaff S S
761Scott Thompson Langstaff S S
762Lindsay Tsang Langstaff S S
763Stephen Yandon Langstaff S S
764Jenna Bell Lawrence Park C I
765Chiara Cautillo Lawrence Park C I
766Lorelle Convery Lawrence Park C I
767Stevie Doe Lawrence Park C I
768Kate Foulds Lawrence Park C I
769Colleen Greer Lawrence Park C I
770Enessa Habib Lawrence Park C I
771Becky Keigh Lawrence Park C I
772Stephanie Maddock Lawrence Park C I
773Sarah McLaren Lawrence Park C I
774Monica Radovski Lawrence Park C I
775Taylor Wood Lawrence Park C I
776Nikou Abdoullaev Lawrence Park C I
777Will Clark Lawrence Park C I
778Adolphous Cox Lawrence Park C I
779Nick Detmer Lawrence Park C I
780Shabdis Djazayeri Lawrence Park C I
781Ian Grant Lawrence Park C I
782Evan Haist Lawrence Park C I
783Jamie Harling Lawrence Park C I
784Alex Kaju Lawrence Park C I
785David Lindsay Lawrence Park C I
786Jamie MacDonald Lawrence Park C I
787Densel McFarlane Lawrence Park C I
788Rob Mitchell Lawrence Park C I
789Alex Radin Lawrence Park C I
790Geoff Scott Lawrence Park C I
791Nicole Asare Lester B. Pearson C I
792Tanesha Batticks Lester B. Pearson C I
793Nicole Benjamin Lester B. Pearson C I
794Samantha Cross Lester B. Pearson C I
795Jasmine Gabriel Lester B. Pearson C I
796Audette James Lester B. Pearson C I
797Brittany King Lester B. Pearson C I
798Sadio Matthews Lester B. Pearson C I
799La Toya Mayers Lester B. Pearson C I
800Renea Molede Lester B. Pearson C I
801Kayla Young Lester B. Pearson C I
802Josimar Bodey Lester B. Pearson C I
803Sean Boswell Lester B. Pearson C I
804Jamie Davis Lester B. Pearson C I
805Triston Davis Lester B. Pearson C I
806Keino Dawkins Lester B. Pearson C I
807Rex Duncan Lester B. Pearson C I
808Jarek Elmersy Lester B. Pearson C I
809Geoff Hosein Lester B. Pearson C I
810Renea Modeste Lester B. Pearson C I
811Phillip Nelson Lester B. Pearson C I
812Jason Thomas Lester B. Pearson C I
813Sarah Aquilina Loretto Abbey
814Ryan Asheign Loretto Abbey
815Sara Bathiche Loretto Abbey
816Louise Carroll Loretto Abbey
817Jennifer Coronel Loretto Abbey
818Marla Crews Loretto Abbey
819Elisabeth DeCampenbout Loretto Abbey
820Louise Delonnoy Loretto Abbey
821Erin Fitzpatrick Loretto Abbey
822Sarah Foscarini Loretto Abbey
823Glenna Fraumeni Loretto Abbey
824Val Gudairis Loretto Abbey
825Rebecca Hazell Loretto Abbey
826Stacian Iabinosun Loretto Abbey
827Celina Johnson Loretto Abbey
828Lauren Karpman Loretto Abbey
829Ceilion Kinun Loretto Abbey
830Elysc Lalonde Loretto Abbey
831Clare Mainerary Loretto Abbey
832Crysteil Mariyanayagom Loretto Abbey
833Vanessa Santilli Loretto Abbey
834Sarnantha Simmonds Loretto Abbey
835Sheree Spencer Loretto Abbey
836Adele Strazor Loretto Abbey
837Colleen Turio Loretto Abbey
838Fransican Ukposidolo Loretto Abbey
839Emma White Loretto Abbey
840Bryn Ansel Malvern C I
841Kelly Brown Malvern C I
842Julia Connor-Pono Malvern C I
843Taryn Dickins Malvern C I
844Amy Duncan Malvern C I
845Hannah Ehrhard Malvern C I
846Jeyda Elsasser Malvern C I
847Christine Markham Malvern C I
848Melisa Moore Malvern C I
849Mirella Nikolova Malvern C I
850Renee Reid Malvern C I
851Caitlin Tino Malvern C I
852Liga Upeslaris Malvern C I
853Desiree Williams Malvern C I
854John Bouffard Malvern C I
855Nick Chomey Malvern C I
856Gabe Johnson Malvern C I
857David Larougue Malvern C I
858Jimmy Lu Malvern C I
859Mark McAndrews Malvern C I
860Julian Michotti Malvern C I
861Reed Morrison Malvern C I
862Joseph Roth Malvern C I
863Colin Stainton Malvern C I
864Cameron Timstra Malvern C I
865Aaron Zaretsky Malvern C I
866alicia corazza Maple H S
867katerine kruchinikina Maple H S
868kathlene richardson Maple H S
869lindsay tremmel Maple H S
870danielle villalta Maple H S
871david dang Maple H S
872marc fields Maple H S
873kevin kishundal Maple H S
874joel madonia Maple H S
875marc madonia Maple H S
876michael makarav Maple H S
877michael yuchtman Maple H S
878Alexandra Aasen Markham D H S
879Amy Brash Markham D H S
880Amy Gamble Markham D H S
881Kristen Hoeller Markham D H S
882`Kelly McKay Markham D H S
883Heather Samantha Markham D H S
884Allison Stockwell Markham D H S
885Sean Bowen Markham D H S
886Kevin Cato Markham D H S
887Haydn Chlan Markham D H S
888Trevor Chung Markham D H S
889Matt Henzel Markham D H S
890Danny Li Markham D H S
891Kevin Ly Markham D H S
892Michael Molnar Markham D H S
893Jordan Sharp Markham D H S
894Rory Young Markham D H S
895Lindsay Manning Markville S S
896Leslie Sexton Markville S S
897Pam Baleva Michael Power/St.Joseph's
898Crystal Ceh Michael Power/St.Joseph's
899Daniella Coltini Michael Power/St.Joseph's
900Natalie Desimini Michael Power/St.Joseph's
901Alessandra DiGiacomo Michael Power/St.Joseph's
902Nadia DiGiorgio Michael Power/St.Joseph's
903Melissa Gentili Michael Power/St.Joseph's
904Catherine James Michael Power/St.Joseph's
905Kerrie James Michael Power/St.Joseph's
906Luciane Katie Michael Power/St.Joseph's
907Ashley Millington Michael Power/St.Joseph's
908Shannon O'Toole Michael Power/St.Joseph's
909Anna Pietrangelo Michael Power/St.Joseph's
910Christina Pietrangelo Michael Power/St.Joseph's
911Breanna Sabo Michael Power/St.Joseph's
912Laura Sardone Michael Power/St.Joseph's
913Kristina Smailys Michael Power/St.Joseph's
914Natoya Whittingham Michael Power/St.Joseph's
915Sasha Wilson Michael Power/St.Joseph's
916Connor Allen Michael Power/St.Joseph's
917Stan Anthonapillai Michael Power/St.Joseph's
918Chris Bengito Michael Power/St.Joseph's
919John Bertao Michael Power/St.Joseph's
920Joe Campanelli Michael Power/St.Joseph's
921Nathan Christian Michael Power/St.Joseph's
922Michael Colbert Michael Power/St.Joseph's
923Mat Duperrouzel Michael Power/St.Joseph's
924Scott Foster Michael Power/St.Joseph's
925Damian Henry Michael Power/St.Joseph's
926Mark Klukowski Michael Power/St.Joseph's
927Alex Mantella Michael Power/St.Joseph's
928Mark Mendry Michael Power/St.Joseph's
929Chris Michael Michael Power/St.Joseph's
930Michael Oduru Michael Power/St.Joseph's
931Julian Portelli Michael Power/St.Joseph's
932Yaro Pryslawsky Michael Power/St.Joseph's
933Christian Sadrah Michael Power/St.Joseph's
934Nicholas Segura Michael Power/St.Joseph's
935Gunther Steiger Michael Power/St.Joseph's
936Allessandro Tenuta Michael Power/St.Joseph's
937Amanda Andrews Mother Teresa S S
938Danielle Davis Mother Teresa S S
939Kimberly Garnes Mother Teresa S S
940Saran George Mother Teresa S S
941Tiffany Lafleur Mother Teresa S S
942Tasia Richards Mother Teresa S S
943Jermaine Allen Mother Teresa S S
944Terell Clarke Mother Teresa S S
945Odon Makwene Mother Teresa S S
946John Payne Mother Teresa S S
947Richard Q Mother Teresa S S
948Aleem Sufi Mother Teresa S S
949Josimar Tulloch Mother Teresa S S
950Mathieu Conely Msgr. de Charbonnel
951Fred Jean-Bart Msgr. de Charbonnel
952Steve Army Neil McNeil H S
953Joe Assenza Neil McNeil H S
954William Baigent Neil McNeil H S
955Jason Bert Neil McNeil H S
956Devon Blair Neil McNeil H S
957Scott Brunett Neil McNeil H S
958Rich Daniels-Lee Neil McNeil H S
959Sheldon DaSilva Neil McNeil H S
960Matt England Neil McNeil H S
961Hakin Gimal Neil McNeil H S
962Adam Gramonski Neil McNeil H S
963Matt Guerin Neil McNeil H S
964Mike Jackman Neil McNeil H S
965Sheldon Joseph Neil McNeil H S
966Andrew Kennedy Neil McNeil H S
967Andrew Kluppentrag Neil McNeil H S
968Keith McNabb Neil McNeil H S
969Kevin Murry-Show Neil McNeil H S
970Andrew O'Connor Neil McNeil H S
971Ogbert Peters Neil McNeil H S
972Modesto Santo-Gomes Neil McNeil H S
973Courtney Bernard O'Neill C & V I
974Sabrine Ellis O'Neill C & V I
975Samantha McConnell O'Neill C & V I
976Cody MacEacherm O'Neill C & V I
977Thomas Mosha Oakwood C I
978Laura Bryan Orangeville D S S
979Erika Cook Orangeville D S S
980Aimee Gore Orangeville D S S
981Erika Langman Orangeville D S S
982Emily Lsaluki Orangeville D S S
983Haley McDougall Orangeville D S S
984Tory Merrill Orangeville D S S
985Tabbie Trood Orangeville D S S
986Tiffany Trood Orangeville D S S
987Jenn Tyrell Orangeville D S S
988Kerry Vander Ploeg Orangeville D S S
989Jeff Crease Orangeville D S S
990Jeff Glassford Orangeville D S S
991Conrad Gold Orangeville D S S
992Josh Graham Orangeville D S S
993Viktor Kathlins Orangeville D S S
994Matt Klowak Orangeville D S S
995Dylan Lormand Orangeville D S S
996Adam Lusk Orangeville D S S
997Tyler Marshall Orangeville D S S
998Mike Moffatt Orangeville D S S
999Rick Nicklasson Orangeville D S S
1000Chris Parker Orangeville D S S
1001Sean Parrinder Orangeville D S S
1002Shawn Robertson Orangeville D S S
1003Andrew Sawiki Orangeville D S S
1004Phil Wood Orangeville D S S
1005Megan Antonutti Philip Pocock S S
1006Jennifer Boots Philip Pocock S S
1007Candace Casuga Philip Pocock S S
1008Patrice Charles Philip Pocock S S
1009Nicole Christopoulos Philip Pocock S S
1010Andrea Crayden Philip Pocock S S
1011Micaela Cristiano Philip Pocock S S
1012Stephanie DiFrancesco Philip Pocock S S
1013Jessica Evans Philip Pocock S S
1014Elizabeth Gora Philip Pocock S S
1015Liz Gora Philip Pocock S S
1016Andrea Kanauli Philip Pocock S S
1017Andrea Komalvi Philip Pocock S S
1018Martha Lukowicz Philip Pocock S S
1019Monique Majdan Philip Pocock S S
1020Maureen Malanyaon Philip Pocock S S
1021Kerry McKenzie Philip Pocock S S
1022Ellisa Mesiti Philip Pocock S S
1023Barbara Mitchell Philip Pocock S S
1024Kaydian Radway Philip Pocock S S
1025Victoria Radzidinas Philip Pocock S S
1026Cathy Reilly Philip Pocock S S
1027Lauren Theodore Philip Pocock S S
1028Luke Anlasienicz Philip Pocock S S
1029Jonathan Bautista Philip Pocock S S
1030Colin Blaney Philip Pocock S S
1031Greg Boots Philip Pocock S S
1032Nick Caramanico Philip Pocock S S
1033Paul Chavez Philip Pocock S S
1034Edwin Chung Philip Pocock S S
1035Matt Corsetti Philip Pocock S S
1036Anthony Fazio Philip Pocock S S
1037Sergei Fomine Philip Pocock S S
1038Tyler Ford Philip Pocock S S
1039Phil Franchino Philip Pocock S S
1040Roman Gobosz Philip Pocock S S
1041Ryan Goudie Philip Pocock S S
1042Phil Harris Philip Pocock S S
1043Fleance Houh Philip Pocock S S
1044Andrew John Philip Pocock S S
1045Mark Johnston Philip Pocock S S
1046Peter Johnston Philip Pocock S S
1047Mike Liao Philip Pocock S S
1048Derek Maciaszczyk Philip Pocock S S
1049Greg Maciaszczyk Philip Pocock S S
1050Dexter Moulton Philip Pocock S S
1051Chris Nova Philip Pocock S S
1052Daniel Pascucci Philip Pocock S S
1053`Mike Petrovich Philip Pocock S S
1054Patrick Plichta Philip Pocock S S
1055Mike Powell Philip Pocock S S
1056Ron Santo Domingo Philip Pocock S S
1057Tom Sawarski Philip Pocock S S
1058Peter Slusarcyzk Philip Pocock S S
1059Mike Sluscrczyk Philip Pocock S S
1060Sergei Tchourilov Philip Pocock S S
1061Peter Trytko Philip Pocock S S
1062Otto Vallecillo Philip Pocock S S
1063Greg Walker Philip Pocock S S
1064Derek Weizer Philip Pocock S S
1065Arthur Wrora Philip Pocock S S
1066Kristal Bennett Pine Ridge S S
1067Tabis Charles Pine Ridge S S
1068Amber Cushnie Pine Ridge S S
1069Simone Martin Pine Ridge S S
1070Hilary Savin Pine Ridge S S
1071Amanda Simon Pine Ridge S S
1072Andrae Alexander Pine Ridge S S
1073Daniel Allen Pine Ridge S S
1074Steven Davis Pine Ridge S S
1075Tristan FFrench Pine Ridge S S
1076Ian Giraudy Pine Ridge S S
1077Justin Jorken Pine Ridge S S
1078Josh Martin Pine Ridge S S
1079Paul Martin Pine Ridge S S
1080Ricardo Pierce Pine Ridge S S
1081Ryan Reynolds Pine Ridge S S
1082Jamar Smilie Pine Ridge S S
1083Kyle Speera Pine Ridge S S
1084Brent Tamane Pine Ridge S S
1085Travis Thomas Pine Ridge S S
1086Keisha Barker Pope John Paul I I
1087Latoya Barnett Pope John Paul I I
1088Reena Charles Pope John Paul I I
1089Natalie Christine Pope John Paul I I
1090Michelle Damiani Pope John Paul I I
1091Amanda Decotcay Pope John Paul I I
1092Alicia Hyde Pope John Paul I I
1093Darelle Johnson Pope John Paul I I
1094Leah Ko Pope John Paul I I
1095Monique Manning Pope John Paul I I
1096Latoya Martin Pope John Paul I I
1097Oneisha Morgan Pope John Paul I I
1098Octavia Neblett Pope John Paul I I
1099Latoya Ottley Pope John Paul I I
1100Mallory PArker Pope John Paul I I
1101Aisha Penney Pope John Paul I I
1102Renee Peters Pope John Paul I I
1103Kayla Salesman Pope John Paul I I
1104Janet SAnchez Pope John Paul I I
1105Misha Scoon Pope John Paul I I
1106Melissa Seaforth Pope John Paul I I
1107Sonya Silva Pope John Paul I I
1108Chirona Sinclair Pope John Paul I I
1109Josemine Singson Pope John Paul I I
1110Tiffany Suragh Pope John Paul I I
1111Yasmin Tayag Pope John Paul I I
1112Sherell Thomas Pope John Paul I I
1113Vanessa Volcy Pope John Paul I I
1114Levar Allen Pope John Paul I I
1115Arthur Austin Pope John Paul I I
1116Kurt Azeez Pope John Paul I I
1117Shankar Balthasar Pope John Paul I I
1118Trevor Beausoleil Pope John Paul I I
1119Jonathan Brazanza Pope John Paul I I
1120Joseph Carpio Pope John Paul I I
1121Richard Cerzo Pope John Paul I I
1122Rayon Charles Pope John Paul I I
1123Gavin Dandal Pope John Paul I I
1124Ryan Derushe Pope John Paul I I
1125Kelechi Ebuta Pope John Paul I I
1126Andre Fabian Pope John Paul I I
1127Marty Fiati Pope John Paul I I
1128Philip Fortuna Pope John Paul I I
1129Kevin Ignacco Pope John Paul I I
1130Conroy Jervis Pope John Paul I I
1131Frank Lisi Pope John Paul I I
1132Jerome Mars Pope John Paul I I
1133Giovanni Micalef Pope John Paul I I
1134Anthony Payne Pope John Paul I I
1135Brian Raymond Pope John Paul I I
1136Kevin Ronkiewicz Pope John Paul I I
1137Thomas Santosa Pope John Paul I I
1138Andrew Scott Pope John Paul I I
1139Sean Simon Pope John Paul I I
1140Matt Sullivan Pope John Paul I I
1141Demar Thompson Pope John Paul I I
1142Myesh Williams Pope John Paul I I
1143Conroy Wilson Pope John Paul I I
1144Sadikie Wright Pope John Paul I I
1145Chris Boomhour Port Perry H S
1146Richard Brazier Port Perry H S
1147Keenan Geer Port Perry H S
1148Mike Jehu Port Perry H S
1149Matt Menear Port Perry H S
1150Kevin Robins Port Perry H S
1151Carla Agnein R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1152Carla Agnew R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1153Aretha Barrett R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1154Carly Boyden R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1155Charlott Bush R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1156Amy Freedman Davis R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1157Jill Edmunds R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1158Amanda James R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1159Sara Kendall R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1160Moalson Lemesurier R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1161Stacey Newhook R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1162Megan Ruddell R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1163Rachael Shallhorn R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1164Candice Sheriff R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1165Ashley Sirko R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1166Jenna Swann R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1167Victoria Voogt R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1168Ashley Wotten R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1169Keith Agnew R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1170Damion Anderson R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1171Connor Bailey R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1172Dan Baker R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1173Brian Bell R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1174Chris Blackman R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1175Rob Brown R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1176Jamie Bruce R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1177Nick Bruton R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1178Shawn Codlin R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1179Marcus Dillon R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1180William Johnson R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1181Tyler Kammerer R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1182Adam Konopacki R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1183Zahar Lyssov R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1184Alex Macdonald R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1185Stuart Menzies R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1186Jeff Ogden R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1187Chad Peacocke R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1188Ben Saunderson R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1189Darren Sawyers R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1190Sufy Sheikh R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1191Chris Sheridan R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1192Sean Simeson R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1193Aaron White R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1194Mitch Wilson R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1195Steven Yeo R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1196Margaret Batten Richview C I
1197Katie Dowdall Richview C I
1198Latoyna Lindsay Richview C I
1199Heather Miles Richview C I
1200Steph Nishi Richview C I
1201Sayaka Tiessen Richview C I
1202Naomi Tress Richview C I
1203Melissa White Richview C I
1204Mark Chemij Richview C I
1205Terry Chemij Richview C I
1206Jonathan Chiu Richview C I
1207Doug Creighton Richview C I
1208Mark DeCesare Richview C I
1209Adly Husein Richview C I
1210Shady Husein Richview C I
1211Josh King Richview C I
1212Rob Mitchell Richview C I
1213Boris Rehak Richview C I
1214Kevin Thomas Richview C I
1215Mandie Clements Robert F. Hall C S S
1216Laurel Neufeld Robert F. Hall C S S
1217Stephanie Salai Robert F. Hall C S S
1218Courtney Snyder Robert F. Hall C S S
1219Eric Daza Robert F. Hall C S S
1220Nathaniel Fray-Smith Robert F. Hall C S S
1221Paul Hrkal Robert F. Hall C S S
1222Sheldon Lewis Robert F. Hall C S S
1223Jon Radice Robert F. Hall C S S
1224Mike Young Robert F. Hall C S S
1225Mikala Lee Sacred Heart C H S
1226Andrew Coates Sacred Heart C H S
1227Diane Nukuri Saint Charles Garnier E C
1228Miguel Paille Saint Charles Garnier E C
1229Dale Pelletier Saint Charles Garnier E C
1230Amanda Adams Senator O'Connor College
1231Tessa Balics Senator O'Connor College
1232Brittany Bellaveau Senator O'Connor College
1233Stephanie Crawford Senator O'Connor College
1234Christine De Guzman Senator O'Connor College
1235Katelyn Fee Senator O'Connor College
1236Caitlyn Harlow Senator O'Connor College
1237Christine Harlow Senator O'Connor College
1238Christine Hatulan Senator O'Connor College
1239Ali Hodgins Senator O'Connor College
1240stephanie Ilag Senator O'Connor College
1241Francis Lananna Senator O'Connor College
1242Danielle Lawless Senator O'Connor College
1243Nekecha Nelson Senator O'Connor College
1244Andrea Piluso Senator O'Connor College
1245Justine Prosper Senator O'Connor College
1246Katie Ross Senator O'Connor College
1247Ciara Shanahan Senator O'Connor College
1248Carmela Sita Senator O'Connor College
1249Melissa Sutton Senator O'Connor College
1250Josephine Tan Senator O'Connor College
1251Mike Alday Senator O'Connor College
1252Andrew Alix Senator O'Connor College
1253Steven Clarke Senator O'Connor College
1254Ryan Fee Senator O'Connor College
1255Shane Francis Senator O'Connor College
1256Richard Gomez Senator O'Connor College
1257Paul Kane Senator O'Connor College
1258Robert Oakley Senator O'Connor College
1259Mathew Wenger Senator O'Connor College
1260Krystal Bamford Sinclair S S
1261Fiona Barnett Sinclair S S
1262Valerie Bienidra Sinclair S S
1263Katelyn Brock Bowmanville H S
1264Chantell Casey Sinclair S S
1265Jacky Dykema Bowmanville H S
1266Mary Egbo-Egbo Sinclair S S
1267Lauren Gilhooly Bowmanville H S
1268Holly Graham Bowmanville H S
1269Lycia Joy Sinclair S S
1270Kelsey Nemeth Sinclair S S
1271Tawny Ogg Sinclair S S
1272Jessica Robichaud Bowmanville H S
1273Tiffany Shephard Sinclair S S
1274Michelle Short Bowmanville H S
1275Shannon Short Bowmanville H S
1276Justine Simpson Bowmanville H S
1277Justin Andrews Bowmanville H S
1278Rashad Bacchus Sinclair S S
1279Shaun Baillie Bowmanville H S
1280Katlin Banks Bowmanville H S
1281Steven Beirness Sinclair S S
1282Alex Bilenduke Bowmanville H S
1283Ryan Blades Sinclair S S
1284Tyler Brunt Bowmanville H S
1285Josh Cascagnette Bowmanville H S
1286Magnus Chiu Sinclair S S
1287Mike Conner Sinclair S S
1288Jose Corpuz Sinclair S S
1289Sean Cusack Bowmanville H S
1290Mark Dillon Bowmanville H S
1291Pat Dwyer Bowmanville H S
1292Jacky Dykema Sinclair S S
1293Dan Ebisuzaki Sinclair S S
1294Jon Engel Bowmanville H S
1295Basil Francis Sinclair S S
1296Braden Jebson Bowmanville H S
1297Lycia Joy Sinclair S S
1298Rob Kidd Bowmanville H S
1299Isaac Ransom Bowmanville H S
1300Marc Reynolds Bowmanville H S
1301Bob Scott Sinclair S S
1302Matt Snowden Sinclair S S
1303Dave Stewart Bowmanville H S
1304Julius Tapper Sinclair S S
1305Matt Taylor Bowmanville H S
1306Kiel Tewarie Sinclair S S
1307Andrew Vine Bowmanville H S
1308Zac Vine Bowmanville H S
1309Evan Wakelin Sinclair S S
1310Darnell Williams Sinclair S S
1311Donovan Williams Sinclair S S
1312Michelle Beaumont Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1313Lynsey Bordne Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1314Katie Coopman Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1315Melissa Coopman Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1316Jennifer Farmer Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1317Latisha Fennell Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1318Jennifer Fewster-Yan Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1319Deanna Fidler Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1320Rashalee Green Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1321Jessica Haas Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1322Anna Kourkounakis Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1323Amanda Rogers Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1324Lianne Rose Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1325Michelle Saitta Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1326Roxanne Wright Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1327Brian Abbott Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1328Brendon Allman Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1329Justin Arthur Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1330George Athanassion Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1331Mark Beaumont Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1332Oral Bradshaw Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1333Phillip Campbell Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1334Kenway Du Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1335Stephen Gelenscer Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1336Mark Greco Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1337Jong Jung Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1338Jeffrey Loo Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1339Michael McNeil Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1340Brent Miller Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1341Andy Moon Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1342Andre Strachn-Bent Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1343Zain Syed Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1344Ian Todd Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1345Aiden Tranquada Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1346Eric Tranquada Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1347Graham Tristan Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1348Collin Collins St. Andrew's College
1349Nick Dadson St. Andrew's College
1350Brad Downey St. Andrew's College
1351Andrew Finelli St. Andrew's College
1352Sean Gill St. Andrew's College
1353Gord Hunter St. Andrew's College
1354Andrew Lapter St. Andrew's College
1355Chris MacFarlane St. Andrew's College
1356Karl McCartney St. Andrew's College
1357Ryan Miller St. Andrew's College
1358Scott Simmons St. Andrew's College
1359JP Suddaby St. Andrew's College
1360Matt Suddaby St. Andrew's College
1361Ben Tang St. Andrew's College
1362Nick Tsioros St. Andrew's College
1363Kris Wells St. Andrew's College
1364Arthur Wong St. Andrew's College
1365Vera Asare St. Basil The Great
1366Megan Clarke St. Basil The Great
1367Christina Constantino St. Basil The Great
1368Carolyn Francis St. Basil The Great
1369Schavanne Grace St. Basil The Great
1370Tessy Igiewe St. Basil The Great
1371Lilian Motta St. Basil The Great
1372Joseph Acquaye St. Basil The Great
1373Robert Aroca St. Basil The Great
1374Justin Barimayena St. Basil The Great
1375Brandon Baronitis St. Basil The Great
1376Emmanuel Brito St. Basil The Great
1377Daniel Ciccosta St. Basil The Great
1378Edgar Cornejo St. Basil The Great
1379Justin Darke St. Basil The Great
1380Andrew Gobin St. Basil The Great
1381Troy Hermansytne St. Basil The Great
1382Alvaro Hernandez St. Basil The Great
1383Marc Nallira St. Basil The Great
1384Anthony Noce St. Basil The Great
1385Omokude Orifa St. Basil The Great
1386Jerry Paniccia St. Basil The Great
1387Michael Paternastro St. Basil The Great
1388Leo Perez St. Basil The Great
1389Frank Stoute St. Basil The Great
1390Anthony Virgo St. Basil The Great
1391Pauline Alexanian St. Joan of Arc C H S
1392Chantel Buscemi St. Joan of Arc C H S
1393Gabriella Care St. Joan of Arc C H S
1394Samantha Carniel St. Joan of Arc C H S
1395Sara Cianfordini St. Joan of Arc C H S
1396Sara D'Arpino Sgrignellli St. Joan of Arc C H S
1397Alana Gennera St. Joan of Arc C H S
1398Christine Gevara St. Joan of Arc C H S
1399Christina Leva St. Joan of Arc C H S
1400Vanessa Lianetti St. Joan of Arc C H S
1401Ashley Parolotti St. Joan of Arc C H S
1402Lauren Pasarelli St. Joan of Arc C H S
1403Sheila Salas St. Joan of Arc C H S
1404Vanessa Singeli St. Joan of Arc C H S
1405Amanda Singh St. Joan of Arc C H S
1406Adriana Sitina St. Joan of Arc C H S
1407Maria Stephania St. Joan of Arc C H S
1408Matthew Antonini St. Joan of Arc C H S
1409Massimo Bertocchi St. Joan of Arc C H S
1410Sean De Melo St. Joan of Arc C H S
1411Anthony Fariqua St. Joan of Arc C H S
1412Michael Lorenza St. Joan of Arc C H S
1413Anthony Mazafero St. Joan of Arc C H S
1414Navin Nacaine St. Joan of Arc C H S
1415Mark Novella St. Joan of Arc C H S
1416Adam Politi St. Joan of Arc C H S
1417Anthony Santangeli St. Joan of Arc C H S
1418Adam Severino St. Joan of Arc C H S
1419Allen Wattimena St. Joan of Arc C H S
1420Amanda Azevedo St. Martin H S
1421Katryna Koysh St. Martin H S
1422Agnes Munidk St. Martin H S
1423Cherilyn Silvestri St. Martin H S
1424Anna Turynska St. Martin H S
1425Diego Arraya St. Martin H S
1426Justin Basdeo St. Martin H S
1427Joe Besa St. Martin H S
1428Mondale Bess St. Martin H S
1429Brian Cabral St. Martin H S
1430Luigi Garde St. Martin H S
1431David Kapa St. Martin H S
1432Sean Keane St. Martin H S
1433Basil Khalil St. Martin H S
1434Datryna Koysh St. Martin H S
1435Peter Ljubarovich St. Martin H S
1436Alan Lorenco St. Martin H S
1437Lowyl Notario St. Martin H S
1438Nicholas Pankiw St. Martin H S
1439Andrew Patta St. Martin H S
1440Michael Adamerston St. Michael's College
1441Mich Adken St. Michael's College
1442Michael Anderson St. Michael's College
1443Jerome Arthur St. Michael's College
1444Nykolas Blowinski St. Michael's College
1445Stefan Blyth St. Michael's College
1446Kevin Boyd St. Michael's College
1447Daniel Bruno St. Michael's College
1448Devin Campbell St. Michael's College
1449Joe Cappiello St. Michael's College
1450Eric Cawham St. Michael's College
1451Michael Ceci St. Michael's College
1452Allesandro Cerjid St. Michael's College
1453Amis Cerone St. Michael's College
1454Mich Chalodny St. Michael's College
1455Brandon Charles St. Michael's College
1456Ari Danrowas St. Michael's College
1457Daniel Demarchi St. Michael's College
1458Jon Dixon St. Michael's College
1459Lawrence Donegan St. Michael's College
1460Patrick Dubiet St. Michael's College
1461Tyrone Edwards St. Michael's College
1462Mike Enright St. Michael's College
1463Ian Farquarhson St. Michael's College
1464Vincy Fernandes St. Michael's College
1465Robert Fordnum St. Michael's College
1466James Formusa St. Michael's College
1467Peter gauiforeffui St. Michael's College
1468Adrian Gibbon St. Michael's College
1469Marco Gidaro St. Michael's College
1470Michael Grella St. Michael's College
1471Gabe Grossi St. Michael's College
1472Charlie Haughton St. Michael's College
1473Andrew Haynes St. Michael's College
1474Michael Herman St. Michael's College
1476Stephane Hetherington St. Michael's College
1477Conine Higgins St. Michael's College
1478Benjamin Higgs St. Michael's College
1479Michael Hossulc St. Michael's College
1480Charles houyhton St. Michael's College
1481Spencer Hurley St. Michael's College
1483Roberto Ianturno St. Michael's College
1484Mark Iocicero St. Michael's College
1485Dan Iodiapulo St. Michael's College
1486Phil Ip St. Michael's College
1487Jon Jang St. Michael's College
1488Ara kalarsdian St. Michael's College
1489Michael Killian St. Michael's College
1490Stefan Kuiskumea St. Michael's College
1491Chris Lam St. Michael's College
1492Otto Leaper St. Michael's College
1493JD Levine St. Michael's College
1494Mike Levine St. Michael's College
1495Paul Levine St. Michael's College
1496Mark Lozzi St. Michael's College
1497Kell Lynch St. Michael's College
1498Andrew MacDonald St. Michael's College
1499Robert Manequzzi St. Michael's College
1500Miquel mangalindon St. Michael's College
1501Drew Masterson St. Michael's College
1502Vladimir Maysekin St. Michael's College
1503Andrew McCutcheon St. Michael's College
1504Michael Mislersti St. Michael's College
1505Anthony Morris St. Michael's College
1506Sam Nichols St. Michael's College
1507Vince O'Neill St. Michael's College
1508Torname Oke St. Michael's College
1509Michael Pace St. Michael's College
1510Justin Pit St. Michael's College
1511Phil Procunier St. Michael's College
1512andrew Punzo St. Michael's College
1513Steve Purificati St. Michael's College
1514Pat Quinn St. Michael's College
1515Scott Quinn St. Michael's College
1516Alex Raera St. Michael's College
1517Milt Reis St. Michael's College
1518Mark Reynolds St. Michael's College
1519Dan Rossetti St. Michael's College
1520Steve Rumon St. Michael's College
1521Milt Russell St. Michael's College
1522Richard Ryan St. Michael's College
1523Louie Santelli St. Michael's College
1524Ronald Scarafile St. Michael's College
1525Carmen Shalteri St. Michael's College
1526Jason Shrouder-Henry St. Michael's College
1527Don Silva St. Michael's College
1528Chris Smerdenlo St. Michael's College
1529Andrew Smert St. Michael's College
1530Chris Smith St. Michael's College
1531Christopher Smith St. Michael's College
1532Mick Solda St. Michael's College
1533Mike Stevenson St. Michael's College
1534Mark Storus St. Michael's College
1535Blake Van Delf St. Michael's College
1536greg Vardo St. Michael's College
1537Chris Villa St. Michael's College
1538Robert Vitullo St. Michael's College
1539Jushe Voon St. Michael's College
1540Daniel Wojcik St. Michael's College
1541Chris Zawadski St. Michael's College
1542Richard Zulyb St. Michael's College
1543katie blasco St. Theresa S S
1544ashley bollert St. Theresa S S
1545christy bray St. Theresa S S
1546lori farrell St. Theresa S S
1547kristy hawes St. Theresa S S
1548kourtney hirzempa St. Theresa S S
1549carly kussen St. Theresa S S
1550meaghan mcguire St. Theresa S S
1551brittany mckay St. Theresa S S
1552kayleigh rawlings St. Theresa S S
1553laura resjardins St. Theresa S S
1554amanda reynolds St. Theresa S S
1555amanda ruyter St. Theresa S S
1556trina stephens St. Theresa S S
1557Ryan Domsy St. Theresa S S
1558josh dorion St. Theresa S S
1559johnathan gemmel St. Theresa S S
1560justin lavin St. Theresa S S
1561tim letour St. Theresa S S
1562ben mccarty St. Theresa S S
1563tyler mckelvey St. Theresa S S
1564peter norman St. Theresa S S
1565Eric Quereugesser St. Theresa S S
1566pat quilty St. Theresa S S
1567ryan smykie St. Theresa S S
1568Luke Straiko St. Theresa S S
1569skyler sylvester St. Theresa S S
1570Andrew White St. Theresa S S
1571Seanna Martin St. Thomas Aquinas
1572Jason Lanzora Ste. Marie E S
1573Jessica April Stouffville D H S
1574Jasmine Geense Stouffville D H S
1575Jessica Harris Stouffville D H S
1576Erinn MaCauley Stouffville D H S
1577Rebecca Okum Stouffville D H S
1578Sandra Pankratz Stouffville D H S
1579Megan Sealy Stouffville D H S
1580Katelyn Smith Stouffville D H S
1581Cassie Sparks Stouffville D H S
1582Deirdre Wood Stouffville D H S
1583Sean Coleshill Stouffville D H S
1584Tim Dunham Stouffville D H S
1585Brendan Lehman Stouffville D H S
1586Josh Spang Stouffville D H S
1587Justin Stierhof Stouffville D H S
1588Leighann Allen The York School
1589Sarah Hull The York School
1590Cristina Montere-Diez The York School
1591Lindsay Mourant The York School
1592Claire Schneiderman The York School
1593Wisam Alabed The York School
1594Will DiNovi The York School
1595Alex Kidd The York School
1596Stephen Neirmk The York School
1597David Richardson The York School
1598John Valerio The York School
1599Andree-Anne Dumais Theriault E S
1600Sabrina Lefort Theriault E S
1601Tsiou Stapleton Thistletown C I
1602Peter Amponiah Thistletown C I
1603Christian Bowdzie Thistletown C I
1604Kelvin Brown Thistletown C I
1605Greg Butler Thistletown C I
1606Thomas Clark Thistletown C I
1607Prisk Danilow Thistletown C I
1608Shawn Hillier Thistletown C I
1609Matt McLean Thistletown C I
1610Matthew Powell Thistletown C I
1611Carl Tewen-Lewis Thistletown C I
1612Paul Thigamuortay Thistletown C I
1613Tosin Tohundom Thistletown C I
1614Nicholas Esterbaur Thornlea S S
1615Lindsay Bailey Trafalgar Castle School
1616Kristina Burge-McDonald Trafalgar Castle School
1617Marina Cortese Trafalgar Castle School
1618Roopan Gill Trafalgar Castle School
1619Ashely Meek Trafalgar Castle School
1620Sandra Nestic Trafalgar Castle School
1621Monika Weber Trafalgar Castle School
1622Nicole Campbell University of Toronto Sch
1623Julie Hwang University of Toronto Sch
1624Christne Joannou University of Toronto Sch
1625Jennifer Liao University of Toronto Sch
1626Adele Madonia University of Toronto Sch
1627Cynthia Smithers University of Toronto Sch
1628Natasha Vichnevetski University of Toronto Sch
1629Jackie Woo University of Toronto Sch
1630Shephano Chang University of Toronto Sch
1631Michael Chen University of Toronto Sch
1632Kalvin Lung University of Toronto Sch
1633Andrew Ng University of Toronto Sch
1634David ng University of Toronto Sch
1635Brad Wentworth University of Toronto Sch
1636Mitchell Wong University of Toronto Sch
1637Danielle Brown Uxbridge S S
1638Candice Connocy Uxbridge S S
1639Alicia Daivdson Uxbridge S S
1640Tiffany Dejak Uxbridge S S
1641Megan Forbes Uxbridge S S
1642Michelle Gates Uxbridge S S
1643Willma Gates Uxbridge S S
1644Rebecca Harnam Uxbridge S S
1645Elyse Hoct Uxbridge S S
1646Nassim Rahimi Uxbridge S S
1647Taryn Skinner Uxbridge S S
1648Jennifer Talor Uxbridge S S
1649Keeyan Brennan Uxbridge S S
1650Chris Cyr Uxbridge S S
1651Paitkor Ferguson Uxbridge S S
1652Rob Hacko Uxbridge S S
1653Greg Jess Uxbridge S S
1654Miles Mungo Uxbridge S S
1655Blake Sedore Uxbridge S S
1656Andrew Standley Uxbridge S S
1657David Stefopilos Uxbridge S S
1658Sarah Boland Victoria Park S S
1659Claire Chung Victoria Park S S
1660Sharyn Garth Victoria Park S S
1661Jackie He Victoria Park S S
1662Vivian Ho Victoria Park S S
1663Marisa Kalvins Victoria Park S S
1664Nancy Leung Victoria Park S S
1665Katrina Myluagamom Victoria Park S S
1666Tara Sehovic Victoria Park S S
1667Hiba Shiath Victoria Park S S
1668Xina Tran Victoria Park S S
1669Angelita Wong Victoria Park S S
1670Keigan Ashall Victoria Park S S
1671Cory Clayton Victoria Park S S
1672Lonny Dayton Victoria Park S S
1673Godfrey Ganeshamoany Victoria Park S S
1674Jackie He Victoria Park S S
1675Hadi Jaber Victoria Park S S
1676David Kenney Victoria Park S S
1677Kevin Ma Victoria Park S S
1678Togo Marshall Victoria Park S S
1679Andy Matsumoto Victoria Park S S
1680Ian McLaughlin Victoria Park S S
1681Gharone McLean Victoria Park S S
1682Jermaine McLean Victoria Park S S
1683David Munro Victoria Park S S
1684Tinashe Musara Victoria Park S S
1685Val Nichitor Victoria Park S S
1686Mike Opatowski Victoria Park S S
1687Bradley Perrin Victoria Park S S
1688Marshall Peters Victoria Park S S
1689Andre Rose Victoria Park S S
1690Julian Rouse Victoria Park S S
1691Hakim Shemsudin Victoria Park S S
1692Hiba Shiath Victoria Park S S
1693Ahmed Shiek Victoria Park S S
1694Tyrelle Smith Victoria Park S S
1695Yulong Sun Victoria Park S S
1696Theo Theofilogiankos Victoria Park S S
1697Ashish Thomas Victoria Park S S
1698Sean Trim Victoria Park S S
1699Golan Wako Victoria Park S S
1700Jordan Winters Victoria Park S S
1701Mehmet Yaman Victoria Park S S
1702Mishka McDonald West Toronto C I
1703Jeff Cotrina West Toronto C I
1704Danny DaSilva West Toronto C I
1705Minh Duong West Toronto C I
1706Gabriel Durate West Toronto C I
1707Binyam Lechebo West Toronto C I
1708Henok Lechebo West Toronto C I
1709Ashraf Mohammed West Toronto C I
1710Grace Antwi Westview Centennial S S
1711Alanna Clarke Westview Centennial S S
1712Sandy Do Westview Centennial S S
1713Samantha Donize Westview Centennial S S
1714Chinelle Dunkley Westview Centennial S S
1715Akosoa Dwomoah Westview Centennial S S
1716Welsha Johnson Westview Centennial S S
1717Hawa Lakoh Westview Centennial S S
1718Yanesi Mingo Westview Centennial S S
1719Loreta Ohenedarka Westview Centennial S S
1720Tashel Rose Westview Centennial S S
1721Prince Appiagyey Westview Centennial S S
1722Muhammad Arabi Westview Centennial S S
1723Peter Ayii Westview Centennial S S
1724Kofi Boateng Westview Centennial S S
1725Livinus Brown Westview Centennial S S
1726Kevon Hall Westview Centennial S S
1727Corey McLaughlan Westview Centennial S S
1728Gabriel Mills Westview Centennial S S
1729Evans Owusu Westview Centennial S S
1730Chris Parbu Westview Centennial S S
1731Christopher Samded Westview Centennial S S
1732Dean Viera Westview Centennial S S
1733Jodie Wheatle Westview Centennial S S
1734Keira Brown Widdifield S S
1735Leesa Church Widdifield S S
1736Kali Gawinski Widdifield S S
1737Courtney Holmes Widdifield S S
1738Carly Penny Widdifield S S
1739Annette Trudel Widdifield S S
1740Katie Weston Widdifield S S
1741Joe Beverly Widdifield S S
1742Russ Burns Widdifield S S
1743Terry Butterworth Widdifield S S
1744Jesse Gardner Widdifield S S
1745Dave Hennesy Widdifield S S
1746Michel Morin Widdifield S S
1747Eric Patterson Widdifield S S
1748Greg Richarson Widdifield S S
1749Jeremy Tremblay Widdifield S S
1750Dylan Zajac Widdifield S S
1751A Balasabramaniam Woburn C I
1752Allison Barker Woburn C I
1753Romontica Bartholomew Woburn C I
1754Ann Beathy Woburn C I
1755Stephne Benedict Woburn C I
1756Melissa Broese Woburn C I
1757Latoya Brown Woburn C I
1758Stephanie Chan Woburn C I
1759Lulu Cheng Woburn C I
1760Nadini Dukhu Woburn C I
1761Toni Francis Woburn C I
1762Y Gawinranathan Woburn C I
1763Crystal Grenning Woburn C I
1764Ghaja Jayaranjan Woburn C I
1765Luxmi Karunakaran Woburn C I
1766Arlene Lee Woburn C I
1767Stacey Lymer Woburn C I
1768Tamara Pettit Woburn C I
1769Loheetha Ragupathi Woburn C I
1770Latika Roach Woburn C I
1771Amanda Rowell Woburn C I
1772Sheneiha Russell-Metcalfe Woburn C I
1773P Sathanantham Woburn C I
1774T Varatharajah Woburn C I
1775Sandra Vidovic Woburn C I
1776Narayani Wadesam Woburn C I
1777Skye Wang Woburn C I
1778Tin-Gee Wang Woburn C I
1779Ashely Watts Woburn C I
1780Alex Boucaud Woburn C I
1781Christian Brown Woburn C I
1782William Dyetakin Woburn C I
1783Dale Hamilton Woburn C I
1784Dave Hamilton Woburn C I
1785Chris Mantini Woburn C I
1786Calvin Ng Woburn C I
1787Brandon Rogers Woburn C I
1788Karran Seucharron Woburn C I
1789Simmons Ted Woburn C I
1790Edvard Toader Woburn C I
1791Marcus Toussaint Woburn C I
1792Lunny Heather De La Salle College
1793Lianna Bandiera Loretto Abbey
1794Patrick Kilmury Oakwood C I
1795Clara Bryan Oakwood C I
1796Nick Crocker Oakwood C I
1797Thomas Tewowlemedhin Oakwood C I
1798Sean Kelly Oakwood C I
1799Shena Clyne Oakwood C I
1800Allison Batic Oakwood C I
1801Kaylin Berlett Oakwood C I
1802Nekisha Hendrickson Oakwood C I
1803Ramara Mbalia Oakwood C I
1804Crystal Archer Oakwood C I
1805Medina Mohamed Oakwood C I
1806Adam Ismail Oakwood C I
1807Courtney Eastman Oakwood C I
1808Suen Francis Oakwood C I
1809Andrew Younes Cardinal Carter S S
1810Jesse Crawford Senator O'Connor College
1811David Chevalier Senator O'Connor College
1812Kyla Douros Senator O'Connor College
1813Jenny Vance Aurora H S
1814carly clattenburg Aurora H S
1815mike couperthwaite Aurora H S
1816valerie crisp Aurora H S
1817sheila dervis Aurora H S
1818stephen facca Aurora H S
1819tyler french Aurora H S
1820brad finch Aurora H S
1821kristen hatt Aurora H S
1822josh henery Aurora H S
1823ilona kumpula Aurora H S
1824lance mattews Aurora H S
1825peter nardy Aurora H S
1826christine nicolas Aurora H S
1827carson nimmo Aurora H S
1828vanni pepe Aurora H S
1829mike reid Aurora H S
1830derek roldon Aurora H S
1831ali sacfield Aurora H S
1832scott simon Aurora H S
1833laura venditti Aurora H S
1834Karen AuYeug St. Clement's School
1835Amanda Chan St. Clement's School
1836Claire Cushman St. Clement's School
1837Kim Davy St. Clement's School
1838Alex Gagnier St. Clement's School
1839Katie Gouinlock St. Clement's School
1840Ali Greey St. Clement's School
1841Emma Jeacons St. Clement's School
1842Josephine Kwong St. Clement's School
1843Amber McKean St. Clement's School
1844Kelly McKenna St. Clement's School
1845Michela Messina St. Clement's School
1846Emily Moore St. Clement's School
1847Sara Moore St. Clement's School
1848Amy Smart St. Clement's School
1849Vincent Maggie St. Clement's School
1850Christine Vinette St. Clement's School
1851Vicki Wang St. Clement's School
1852Ashley AuYeung Unionville H S
1853Carmen Chu Unionville H S
1854Christine Leung Unionville H S
1855Lizzy Andrews Unionville H S
1856Yvonne Tsui Unionville H S
1857Kaitlyn Ryckman Unionville H S
1858Mercedes Pisano Unionville H S
1859Allison Jarh Unionville H S
1860Fiona Chan Unionville H S
1861Lisa Li Unionville H S
1862Sabrina Maddeaux Unionville H S
1863Davannal Phillips Unionville H S
1864Brett Georgievski Unionville H S
1865Kamau Young Unionville H S
1866Justine Hui Unionville H S
1867Chris Sun Unionville H S
1868Zack Godwin Unionville H S
1869Alvin Yeung Unionville H S
1870Tony Woo Unionville H S
1871Benny Yeung Unionville H S
1872Timothy Lo Unionville H S
1873Matt McIntyre Unionville H S
1874Susan Butler Unionville H S
1875Katie Perkin Unionville H S
1876Rebecca Liu Unionville H S
1877Julian Wong Unionville H S
1878Sarah Vanderveht Unionville H S
1879Elizabeth Carson Unionville H S
1880Salima Sattar Unionville H S
1881Rebekha Sherman Unionville H S
1882Petra Wildgoose Unionville H S
1883Virgina So Unionville H S
1884Alicia Dobranowski Unionville H S
1885Richard Caccamo Unionville H S
1886Andrew Bubar Unionville H S
1887Dylan Waters Unionville H S
1888Wilfred Tang Unionville H S
1889Derik Smith Unionville H S
1890Julian Wong Unionville H S
1891Daniel Hilborn Unionville H S
1892Johnny Van Loo Unionville H S
1893Eric Ebenbauer Unionville H S
1894Steven Black Unionville H S
1895Vera So Unionville H S
1896Hakim Bhandi Aurora H S
1897Matthew Command Aurora H S
1898Pat Hughes Paul Dwyer C H S
1899Matt Mazzei Paul Dwyer C H S
1900Tom Bird Paul Dwyer C H S
1901Paul Ricketts Paul Dwyer C H S
1902Kenny Holonna Paul Dwyer C H S
1903Marvin Maynard Paul Dwyer C H S
1904Aldrei Alanguilan Paul Dwyer C H S
1905Matt Paplyk Paul Dwyer C H S
1906Greg Zakoor Paul Dwyer C H S
1907Joe Lauria Paul Dwyer C H S
1908Andrew Way Paul Dwyer C H S
1909Brian Hudson Paul Dwyer C H S
1910Kevin Maynard Paul Dwyer C H S
1911Andrew Hudson Paul Dwyer C H S
1912Geneva Winteria Paul Dwyer C H S
1913Shehara Fernando Paul Dwyer C H S
1914Charlotte Farquharson Paul Dwyer C H S
1915Lauren Simeson Paul Dwyer C H S
1916Laura McLean Paul Dwyer C H S
1917Amanda Mowedanz Paul Dwyer C H S
1918Nerangi Fernando Paul Dwyer C H S
1919Mishka Gonsalves Paul Dwyer C H S
1920Shannon Branton Paul Dwyer C H S
1921Lindsay Duffy Paul Dwyer C H S
1922Melissa Perryman Paul Dwyer C H S
1923Alex Gillis Paul Dwyer C H S
1924Sarah Carlton Paul Dwyer C H S
1925Kara Duncan Paul Dwyer C H S
1926Joe Smith Paul Dwyer C H S
1927Susan Jones Paul Dwyer C H S
1928Steve Nicolson Paul Dwyer C H S
1929Nicos Pfeiffer Paul Dwyer C H S
1930Steve Choi St. Patrick S S
1931Vladimir Delgado St. Patrick S S
1932Natalie Wint St. Patrick S S
1933Robert McCarthy St. Patrick S S
1934Peter Pham St. Patrick S S
1935Glen DeMel St. Patrick S S
1936Adam Marklewicz Philip Pocock S S
1937Lianne Rotin Langstaff S S
1938Samantha Gregoris Senator O'Connor College
1939Corey Niles Don Mills C I
1939Saheed Khan Central Technical School
1940Keegan Meeraj Central Technical School
1941Tiffany Sheppard Sinclair S S
1942O'Toole Mike Unattached
1942Mike O'Toole Nantyr Shores
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.