Meet Info
COSSA
May 23, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.62 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
4454
Marsha Acton
East Northum
5005
Adam Adair
East Northum
5028
Brandon Adams
Trenton Hs-T
5033
Lance Aggett
Haliburton H
4840
Jason Akers
Thomas A. St
4825
Jim Allin
Quinte Ss-Be
4458
Christine Amanatidis
Bayside SS
4942
Joel Anderson
Crestwood
4989
Pete Anderson
Lindsay Cvi
4538
Marie Angel
Thomas A. St
4610
Siobhan Antoni
Lakefield Co
4979
Lee Appleby
Thomas A. St
4550
Emma Armstrong
Crestwood
5039
Jason Armstrong
Prince Edwar
4654
Rachel Armstrong
Crestwood
4689
Erica Arsenault
East Northum
4803
Simon Aschaber
Holy Cross
5023
Adam Ashbourne
Bayside SS
4581
Tianna Auger
Thomas A. St
4751
Colin Austin
Centennial S
4560
Erin Awe
Crestwood
4476
Charlene Bailey
Cobourg West
4660
Erin Bailey
Thomas A. St
4563
Nicole Bailey
Thomas A. St
5018
Lawrence Bakelaar
Quinte Chris
4829
Curtis Baker
St. Paul SS
4701
Sami Balemba
North Hastin
4694
Ellen Bannon
St. Peter's
4576
Laura Bannon
St. Peter's
5035
Herb Barr
Fenelon Fall
4549
Morgan Barrett
East Northum
4999
Mark Basterfield
Adam Scott
4487
Rebecca Bates
Quinte Chris
4786
Greg Bathe
Trinity Coll
5027
Shane Baumhour
Haliburton H
4555
Lauren Beatty
Kenner Cvi
4520
Ashley Beaudoin
St. Mary's S
5022
Brent Begg
Norwood Dhs
4687
Amy Bereczki
Port Hope HS
4559
Ashley Berry
North Hastin
4852
Matt Berry
Trenton Hs-T
4742
Mike Berry
Trenton Hs-T
4504
Diana Bertosa
St. Mary's S
4595
Kathryn Berube
Haliburton H
4714
Kathryn Bervbe
Haliburton H
4960
Paul Bethel
Lakefield Co
4644
Kate Bickle
Bayside SS
4760
Brandon Bigelow
Crestwood
4718
Kody Black
Trenton Hs-T
4937
Chris Boerger
Quinte Chris
4783
Tim Boonstra
Quinte Chris
4775
Ryan Bottum
Haliburton H
4929
Sebastien Bouchard
ES Marc Garn
5016
Phil Boudriau
Trenton Hs-T
4596
Eve Boyce
East Northum
4964
Larry Bradley
Prince Edwar
5026
Alex Bradshaw
Trinity Coll
4878
Eric Bradshaw
East Northum
4797
Matt Braithwaite
St. Peter's
4781
Andrew Brant
Moira - Bell
4728
Dan Braun
Nicholson HS
4632
Kaitlyn Brennan
Bayside SS
4769
Stephen Brennan
Nicholson HS
4543
Stephanie Briand
Cobourg E
4805
John Briggs
Haliburton H
4891
Chad Brown
Trenton Hs-T
4562
Hannah Brown
Trenton Hs-T
4908
Jarrett Brown
Nicholson HS
4709
Jill Brown
Thomas A. St
4535
Julie Brown
Thomas A. St
4599
Sam Brown
Cobourg E
5019
Andrew Brumwell
Fenelon Fall
4872
Joe Brunsting
Quinte Chris
4871
Matt Brunsting
Quinte Chris
4488
Kate Bryan
Thomas A. St
4468
Natalie Buckham
Crestwood
4607
Sarah Buell
St. Peter's
4880
Glenn Burley
East Northum
4618
Erin Burney
Fenelon Fall
4822
Chris Burnie
Fenelon Fall
4528
Erin Burns
St. Paul SS
4652
Alyson Butler
North Adding
4553
Britney Byrd
East Northum
4499
Sara Byrd
East Northum
4974
Matt Cain
Trenton Hs-T
4912
Tim Caldwell-Carign
St. Mary's S
4622
Heather Cameron
Port Hope HS
4894
Ryan Cameron
Lindsay Cvi
4544
Andrea Camolese
Trenton Hs-T
5014
Chris Camolese
Trenton Hs-T
4731
Adam Campbell
Kenner Cvi
4994
Josh Campbell
St. Theresa
4956
Justin Caravaggio
Crestwood
5021
Ryan Card
Thomas A. St
4896
Marco Carey
Trinity Coll
4617
Jasmine Caron
St. Paul SS
4743
Justin Carruthers
Quinte Chris
4921
Josh Chambers
Quinte Ss-Be
4740
Saporn Cheap
Crestwood
4990
Kevin Cheung
Albert Colle
4667
Michelle Childs
St. ThomasA
4551
Ashley Chort
St. ThomasA
4909
Ryan Christian
East Northum
4477
Anastasia Christopher
Bayside SS
4928
Sam Chung
Norwood Dhs
4995
Gio Cirinna
East Northum
4722
Dan Clare
Moira - Bell
4725
Eddy Clare
Centennial S
4963
Brandon Clark
Centennial S
4564
Emily Clark
North Hastin
4824
Ali Clarkson
Crestwood
4859
Adam Cochrane
IE Weldon
4729
Pat Cochrane
IE Weldon
5030
Dave Collins
East Northum
4902
Jared Collins
North Hastin
4620
Tanya Conley
Prince Edwar
4512
Cassie Connell
Fenelon Fall
4513
Maddy Conrad
Holy Cross
4521
Jordan Cook
Moira - Bell
4905
Jason Copeland
Trenton Hs-T
4898
Dave Costello
Crestwood
4782
Eric Cotter
St. Mary's S
4970
Kevin Coupland
Crestwood
4691
Brie Courtney
Adam Scott
4734
Tyler Coveny
Trenton Hs-T
4552
Megan Covert
East Northum
4541
Becky Cowie
Centennial S
4950
Steve Cowie
Centennial S
4978
Brian Craig
East Northum
4673
Carolyn Craig
East Northum
4857
Brent Crawford
Nicholson HS
4821
Nathan Crawford
East Northum
4889
Andrew Curran
Trenton Hs-T
4605
Jodi Curry
Haliburton H
5040
Joe Curry
Norwood Dhs
4531
Sara Cvancic
Prince Edwar
4932
Tyler D'Anna
Centennial S
4925
Cory Dafoe
Centennial S
4546
Alison Daley
Crestwood
4453
Hannah Daniels
Bayside SS
4444
Darcy Davis
Thomas A. St
4717
Jennifer Davis
Trenton Hs-T
4672
Vansessa Davis
Haliburton H
4623
Kate Dawson
Haliburton H
4819
Adam Dayton
Prince Edwar
4609
Fraser Deborah
Bayside SS
4615
Sarah DeJonge
Prince Edwar
4703
Becky Delorme
Crestwood
4911
Cory Denyes
East Northum
4612
Mackenzie Denyes
Quinte Ss-Be
4646
Crystal Dickinson
North Hastin
4876
Ryan Donnelly
Cobourg E
4674
Meghan Douglas
Adam Scott
4460
Jenn Dowdle
Crestwood
4545
Jenny Down
East Northum
4547
Callie Downer
Crestwood
4446
Shelby Downer
Crestwood
4621
Danielle Dracup
Holy Cross
4863
Jordon Duarte
Holy Cross
4736
Justin Duarte
St. ThomasA
4459
Aimee Dubeau
Bayside SS
4913
David Dulmage
Moira - Bell
4529
Allie Dunlop
Albert Colle
4917
Jon Dunlop
Moira - Bell
5015
Matt Dunlop
Moira - Bell
4910
Matt Dunphy
Crestwood
4774
Clayton Duquene
East Northum
4835
Willie Dyball
Crestwood
4696
Melissa Easton
North Hastin
4585
Lindsay Eddy
East Northum
4867
Cody Edwards
St. Theresa
4965
Kyle Edwards
North Adding
5000
Andy Eggleton
Quinte Ss-Be
4753
Dustin Eldridge
Lindsay Cvi
5007
Brad Ellerton
Bayside SS
4498
Jess Ellison
Adam Scott
4952
Morgan English
Haliburton H
4659
Jenn Ezard
East Northum
4969
Jonathan Favre
East Northum
4619
Carly Finlan
East Northum
4741
Dan Fisico
Holy Cross
4698
Jessica Fitzgerald
North Hastin
4926
Steve Fleming
Lindsay Cvi
4716
Amanda Fleury
Trenton Hs-T
4484
Stephanie Flieler
Trenton Hs-T
5020
Mark Flood
Thomas A. St
4708
Katherine Flowers
Haliburton H
4916
Allan Francis
Fenelon Fall
4739
Jason Frogget
Crestwood
4987
Chris Frost
Peterborough
4591
Victoria Gadon
Port Hope HS
4733
Terry Gaebel
St. Theresa
4466
Caitlin Gallagher
IE Weldon
4518
Jillian Gardner
St. ThomasA
4558
Charity Garey
North Adding
4707
Tabitha Garey
North Adding
4767
Jacob Garrow
St. ThomasA
4823
Matt Gentles
Trinity Coll
4914
Mat George
Crestwood
4993
Anthony Gillespie
East Northum
4474
Corissa Girdwood
East Northum
4842
Sabastian Glenn-Anderso
Trenton Hs-T
4584
Adrienne Glover
St. Paul SS
4996
Donald Glover
St. Peter's
4778
Adam Gogh
Haliburton H
4600
Terri Gozzard
Bayside SS
4761
Jeff Graham
St. Peter's
4611
Rachel Gregory
Prince Edwar
4665
Amelia Greiger
Crestwood
4712
Sarah Greyer
Crestwood
4746
Chris Grills
St. Theresa
4668
Sarah Grills
St. Theresa
4532
Kim Grimard
ES Marc Garn
4561
Michelle Grubb
Port Hope HS
4791
Jesse Gunter
Trenton Hs-T
4735
Brandon Hachey
Crestwood
4509
Nicole Haire
St. Paul SS
4830
Jon Hamel
St. Mary's S
4955
Brian Hamilton
St. Mary's S
4456
Aleda Hannah
Bayside SS
4457
Terri Hannah
Bayside SS
4977
Jayden Harloff
Crestwood
4588
Hilary Harpell
Fenelon Fall
4895
Christian Harrington
Fenelon Fall
4506
Rose Harris
St. Mary's S
4981
Will Harris
Prince Edwar
4849
Jeff Hawley
Moira - Bell
4837
Jesse Hawn
Trenton Hs-T
4711
Teri Hebden
Centennial S
4539
Kerry Heming
Haliburton H
4888
Shawn Heming
Haliburton H
4752
Henry Hengeveld
St. ThomasA
5045
Seth Henkel
St. Mary's S
4843
Josh Hennessy
East Northum
4578
Megan Hennessy
East Northum
4799
Justin Henri
Fenelon Fall
4808
Alex Hewitt
Prince Edwar
4846
Josh Hill
Trenton Hs-T
5038
Charlie Hilton
Albert Colle
4606
Mahogany Hines
Centennial S
4604
Kasey Hinton
IE Weldon
4947
Johnny Hoang
Holy Cross
4470
Elizabeth Hodgson
East Northum
4485
Meranda Hodgson
East Northum
4972
Jason Hogan
IE Weldon
4624
Marion Hogewoning
Quinte Chris
4445
Reanne Holden
Thomas A. St
4658
Kerry Hollingsworth
Crestwood
4656
Monika Holm
Haliburton H
4721
Connor Horvath
Haliburton H
4877
Jeff Hoskins
Centennial S
4523
Ashley Hughes
Trenton Hs-T
4583
Brittany Hughes
Trenton Hs-T
4601
Katrina Huszarik
North Hastin
4516
Natalie Hutchinson
Crestwood
4806
Nick Hutchinson
East Northum
4536
Rebecca Ide
Haliburton H
4510
Sarah Ingersoll
Cobourg E
4789
John Ireland
Port Hope HS
4943
Spencer Irvine
Centennial S
4924
Gerry Izundegui
Albert Colle
4692
Dalia Jabr
Holy Cross
4866
Alex Jack
IE Weldon
4492
Sarah Jackson
Lindsay Cvi
4684
Marie Jellicoe
Lindsay Cvi
5004
Chris Jenkins
North Hastin
4747
Zach Joanu
Haliburton H
4525
Ashley Johns
Trinity Coll
4527
Julie Johnstion
Haliburton H
4812
Jesse Joly
St. Paul SS
4968
Isaac Jones
Peterborough
4946
Stefan Jones
North Hastin
4463
Melissa Jongenotter
Quinte Chris
4677
Jenny Jordan
St. Peter's
4567
Katie Joss
Lindsay Cvi
4874
Kyle Joy
Bayside SS
4682
Ashley Juneau
Kenner Cvi
5025
Dan Kadlec
Crestwood
4745
Greg Kailan
Trenton Hs-T
4853
Sean Keaney
Haliburton H
4661
Kyla Kearns
East Northum
4920
Tyler Kearns
East Northum
4776
Pat Keeler
East Northum
4788
Andrew Kelly
Holy Cross
4568
Rachel Kelly
Crestwood
4940
Ryan Kelly
Holy Cross
4976
Dan Kempt
Thomas A. St
4675
Shannon Kenrick
Crestwood
4579
Amanda Kerry
Nicholson HS
4700
Nicole Ketcheson
Crestwood
4479
Hillary Kilbreath
Bayside SS
4727
Elliot Kim
St. Theresa
4879
Roy Kim
Lindsay Cvi
4933
Evan King
Norwood Dhs
5031
Matt King
Haliburton H
4899
Tyler King
Centennial S
4784
Derek Kingston
Centennial S
4831
Tom Kirk
Centennial S
4938
Kris Kirkey
Trenton Hs-T
4493
Courtney Kiss
Prince Edwar
4496
Sarah Klassen
Peterborough
4844
Scott Klassen
Peterborough
4935
Deni Knezevic
Haliburton H
4670
Jess Knowles
Adam Scott
4766
Mitch Kooistra
East Northum
4648
Stephanie Kornic
Thomas A. St
4948
Ken Kosaku
Albert Colle
4873
Corey Kull
Quinte Ss-Be
4757
Spencer Kull
Quinte Ss-Be
4986
Nick Labrash
Holy Cross
4927
Josh Lake
Norwood Dhs
4845
Mike Lammers
East Northum
4780
Jamie Lapointe
ES Marc Garn
4973
Mike Latchford
St. Theresa
4589
Rachel Lavallee
St. Peter's
4471
Ruth-Ann Lavallee
St. Peter's
4502
Jessica Lawrence
North Hastin
4936
Jesse Leblanc
Centennial S
4626
Nikki Leone
Trenton Hs-T
4569
Gillian Lester
Crestwood
4816
Justin Levesque
Trenton Hs-T
4680
Sophie Lewis
North Hastin
4951
Jared Lisk
Centennial S
5002
TJ Lloyd
Trinity Coll
5044
Jeff Lockwood
Trenton Hs-T
4685
Jenn Logel
Cobourg E
4580
Francine Long
Moira - Bell
4890
Dave Longmuir
Lindsay Cvi
4633
Terri-Lynn Lumley
Haliburton H
4465
Jennie MacCosham
Bayside SS
4827
Scott MacDonald
Bayside SS
4811
Brett MacIndoo
Crestwood
4836
James MacMaster
Lindsay Cvi
4715
Jessica MacPherson
Trenton Hs-T
4833
Aaron Mair
Norwood Dhs
4627
Hailey Maitland
Fenelon Fall
5043
Danilo Malanczyj
St. Mary's S
4983
Joe Malette
Lakefield Co
4702
Shona Malloy
Haliburton H
4635
Nicole Manary
Haliburton H
4719
Charles Mann
East Northum
4934
Charlie Marchant
Norwood Dhs
4901
Nick Marcuz
Port Hope HS
4548
Danielle Marlin
Centennial S
4777
Adrian Martin
Haliburton H
4481
Aliyssa Martin
Crestwood
4592
Rebecca Martin
Lakefield Co
4748
Dylan Matheson
Port Hope HS
4693
Sasha Matisko
Bayside SS
4582
Yuka Matsuda
IE Weldon
4828
Evan Matthews
Crestwood
4530
Tamara Maxwell
Crestwood
4738
Chris McAlpine
Fenelon Fall
4507
Jennifer McBride
St. ThomasA
4832
Curtis McCann
Crestwood
4597
Darci McCardle
IE Weldon
4858
Stephen McCarthy
St. Peter's
4514
Kailey McComb
Prince Edwar
4640
Jordan McConnel
Centennial S
4447
Kim McCrory
Cobourg West
4865
Murray McCullough
Trenton Hs-T
4565
Heather McCurdy
Bayside SS
5012
Adrian McDonald
Kenner Cvi
4469
Courtney McDonald
St. Mary's S
4945
Dan McDonald
Fenelon Fall
4839
Zac McDonald
Centennial S
4461
Kara McFall
St. Paul SS
4681
Adele McFarlane
Adam Scott
4779
Morgan Mcgee
IE Weldon
4907
Dave McGlade
Haliburton H
4850
Dan McIlwain
Crestwood
4792
Barry McInnis
Fenelon Fall
5011
Matt McKellar
Crestwood
4818
Mitch McKibbon
Prince Edwar
4639
Elllen McKracken
Centennial S
4730
Mark McLaughlin
St. Peter's
4875
Kyle McLean
Thomas A. St
4497
Kate McLeod
Crestwood
4643
Brittany McMurter
Centennial S
4771
Robert Mellon
St. Mary's S
4988
Devon Menard
North Hastin
4503
Ally Meyers
Bayside SS
4881
Brad Mickle
Haliburton H
4603
Laura Millar
Norwood Dhs
4662
Shakira Millar
Lakefield Co
5041
Dan Mills
Lindsay Cvi
4962
Blake Miner
Crestwood
4519
Deanna Moher
St. Peter's
4997
Kyle Moloney
Holy Cross
4695
Julie Montes
Nicholson HS
4862
Kirk Montgomery
Centennial S
4893
Matt Moore
Haliburton H
4574
Brittany Moran
East Northum
4636
Jackie Moynes
Lindsay Cvi
4697
Anne Murphy
Prince Edwar
4720
Chris Murphy
Norwood Dhs
4594
Jenn Murphy
Adam Scott
4557
Danielle Murray
St. Theresa
4669
Emily Murtha
East Northum
4649
Kelly Nalysnyk
Cobourg West
4587
Laura Nauta
Thomas A. St
5009
Chris Naylor
St. Peter's
4483
Amy Neil
East Northum
4998
Blair Nelson
Holy Cross
4480
Michele Neumann
Haliburton H
4495
Christie Newman
East Northum
4666
Krystal Newman
North Adding
4490
Laura Nichol
Lindsay Cvi
4796
Chris Norman
Prince Edwar
5013
Brian Nourse
Adam Scott
4690
Sonya Nussberger
North Adding
4801
Andrew Nyman
Quinte Chris
4638
Caitlin O'Brien
St. Peter's
4931
Trevor O'Brien
East Northum
4958
Corey O'Connor
North Hastin
4522
Kate Oakley
East Northum
4572
Julie Odie
Crestwood
4737
Steve Oh
St. Theresa
4613
Yellana Okuka
Centennial S
4817
Tyler Oliver
Norwood Dhs
5032
Cody Oram
East Northum
4542
Whitney Page
Norwood Dhs
4686
Kiera Palmer
Bayside SS
4794
Stephan Pantos
Moira - Bell
4614
Sam Parnell
Holy Cross
4577
Avril Patrick
East Northum
4750
Josh Peacock
Trenton Hs-T
4762
Dustin Pearson
Crestwood
4608
Emily Pearson
Crestwood
4787
Mike Peers
St. Peter's
4452
Angelique Pelka
St. Mary's S
4508
Annabelle Pellerin
ES Marc Garn
4464
Maddi Penney
Bayside SS
4930
Dave Petch
Haliburton H
4657
Jamie Pettes
Haliburton H
4755
Mat Pinello
Crestwood
4482
Jocelyn Plane
Centennial S
4906
Adam Poberts
Adam Scott
4566
Lucy Poles
Port Hope HS
4655
Crystal Powell
North Hastin
4884
J.J Powell
Crestwood
4814
Stefan Premate
Holy Cross
4491
Erin Priestly
Nicholson HS
4678
Erica Prins
East Northum
4944
Matt Prionas
Trenton Hs-T
4918
Bill Pritchard
Crestwood
4770
Mike Procyk
Lakefield Co
4450
Jordene Purins
Moira - Bell
4472
Kirsten Rae
Haliburton H
4524
Edith Rajma
St. Mary's S
4448
Emily Rand
Thomas A. St
4785
Dave Ray
East Northum
4629
Debbie Ray
Haliburton H
4992
Tyler Ray
East Northum
4923
Steve Reading
Fenelon Fall
4804
Jeremy Remus
Crestwood
4630
Trudy Reyns
Port Hope HS
4494
Stephanie Richard
St. Mary's S
4773
David Richards
Trinity Coll
4765
Matt Rickard
East Northum
4807
Chris Ridgeway
Norwood Dhs
5036
Will Ridgeway
Norwood Dhs
4683
Annalee Robbins
North Hastin
4571
Kerri Robinson
Crestwood
4861
Oleg Romanov
Haliburton H
4455
Genevieve Romard
East Northum
4985
Joe Rondeau
Prince Edwar
4790
Braden Root-McCaig
Adam Scott
4628
Kate Rorabeck
Prince Edwar
4637
Savanna Rose
Centennial S
4526
Jessica Ross
Port Hope HS
4732
Marshall Ross
IE Weldon
4756
Cody Roy
Moira - Bell
4802
Ben Ruckstuhl
East Northum
4556
Chantel Rusaw
Crestwood
5003
James Rush
North Hastin
4575
Caitlyn Rutherford
Bayside SS
5008
Andrew Sachs
Haliburton H
4854
Aaron Sadlier
Norwood Dhs
4710
Amber Sanders
Port Hope HS
4815
Jeff Sarley
Prince Edwar
4984
Aki Sasaki
Adam Scott
4864
Joseph Saunders
Trinity Coll
4705
April Sawyer
Lakefield Co
4768
Cameron Schleter
Centennial S
4451
Natalie Schnurr
Crestwood
4699
Ashton Scott
Prince Edwar
4540
Sara Scott
Prince Edwar
4848
Alex Sculthorpe
Port Hope HS
4885
Jamie Searle
Moira - Bell
4795
Keegan Selby
Lindsay Cvi
5006
Dave Sevigny
St. Peter's
4616
Ashley Shannon
St. Mary's S
4467
Ashley Sharpe
Haliburton H
4919
Brad Sharpe
East Northum
4954
Chris Shearman
Adam Scott
4886
Wanye Shelley
Haliburton H
4676
Ashley Sherrer
Crestwood
4489
Jennifer Shoniker
St. Paul SS
4860
Jeremy Shrubb
Albert Colle
4650
Kasia Siek
Haliburton H
4634
Katie Simpson
Trinity Coll
4798
John Sine
Bayside SS
4758
Bradley Sinopoli
Crestwood
5024
Devon Skeaff
East Northum
4500
Andrea Skinner
Centennial S
4826
Mike Small
Centennial S
4449
Rachel Smit
East Northum
4957
Brennan Smith
Crestwood
4759
Jon Smith
IE Weldon
4953
Rob Smoke
Thomas A. St
4763
Brett Snider
Lindsay Cvi
4971
Derek Snider
Lindsay Cvi
4903
Andrew Solomon
Moira - Bell
4726
Kevin Song
Bayside SS
4793
David Sovie
Cobourg West
4554
Jessica Spence
IE Weldon
4679
Angela Spiridis
Thomas A. St
4900
Frank Stefatos
Trenton Hs-T
4922
Eric Stevens
Crestwood
5001
Nick Stevens
Fenelon Fall
4478
Carley Stevenson
East Northum
4856
Taylor Stevenson
Trenton Hs-T
5010
Thomas Stewart
Bayside SS
4772
Adam Storey
St. Theresa
4975
Malcolm Strachan
Prince Edwar
4887
Phil Streeter
St. Peter's
4664
Alice Sutcliffe
Crestwood
4813
Zach Swain
St. ThomasA
4688
Kara Swales
Port Hope HS
4883
Gavin Swan
Haliburton H
4754
Jamie Switzer
North Hastin
5029
Austin Sztajdocher
St. Mary's S
4834
Sebastien Taillefer
ES Marc Garn
5017
Alex Taylor
Fenelon Fall
4800
Matt Taylor
East Northum
4486
Allison Thomas
Quinte Ss-Be
4501
Caitlin Thomas
IE Weldon
4511
Vicky Thompson
Kenner Cvi
4534
Krissy Tompkins
Bayside SS
4641
Christy Toms
Norwood Dhs
4991
Josh Trudeau
Cobourg E
4949
Adam Tuck
Bayside SS
4980
Craig Turner
Prince Edwar
4749
Nathan Tuters
Port Hope HS
4915
David Um
Quinte Chris
4663
Bianka Van Egmond
East Northum
4882
Jahn Van Egmond
East Northum
4570
Justine Vandenburg
Quinte Chris
4515
Tanisha Vandenburg
Quinte Chris
4892
Jamie Vanderbeken
Quinte Ss-Be
4847
Michael VanHolst
Quinte Chris
4897
Ryan VanNuis
Bayside SS
4602
Amy VanVolkenburg
Centennial S
5042
Kris Vardy
Thomas A. St
4517
Andjela Vasiljevic
Bayside SS
4631
Krystal Viney
East Northum
4764
T.J. Viney
East Northum
4838
Chris Vivian
Crestwood
4724
Justin Voskamp
Centennial S
4939
Mark Vreugdenhil
Quinte Chris
4462
Carly Wade
Lindsay Cvi
4869
Alex Wain
East Northum
4723
Travis Walker
Haliburton H
5034
John Walsh
St. Theresa
4598
Meaghan Ward
Fenelon Fall
4982
Tyler Ward
Fenelon Fall
5037
Ricky Warlich
North Adding
4586
Sarah Watson
Lindsay Cvi
4868
Andrew Weatherbee
Lindsay Cvi
4671
Amber Weatherilt
Crestwood
4625
Desirey Webdale
Fenelon Fall
4533
Melanie Webdale
Fenelon Fall
4851
Andrew Welk
Crestwood
4645
Megan Wells
St. Theresa
4820
Aaron White
Trenton Hs-T
4706
Ashley White
North Hastin
4744
Patrick White
Crestwood
4870
Jeff Whiteside
Albert Colle
4713
Danielle Whitmore
Norwood Dhs
4593
Lauren Whyte
Albert Colle
4647
Lauren Wiens
Nicholson HS
4904
Matt Wiggins
Trenton Hs-T
4473
Lindsay Wiginton
East Northum
4704
Alicia Wilson
Cobourg West
4810
Jeremy Wilson
Lindsay Cvi
4651
Siobhan Wilson
Cobourg West
4590
Dianne Wolfe
Crestwood
4809
Ray Woodall
St. Theresa
4653
Joanna Wotoszczak
Holy Cross
4475
Sarah Wray
IE Weldon
4967
Anthony Wu
Haliburton H
4961
Ben Young
Quinte Ss-Be
4959
Steve Young
Lindsay Cvi
4537
Mona Younis
Crestwood
4642
Brittany Ypma
Prince Edwar
4966
William Yueng
Albert Colle
4855
Mustafa Zafarzadeh
Crestwood
4573
Becky Zekveld
IE Weldon
4841
Jamie Zerf
Port Hope HS
4941
Jason Zerf
Port Hope HS
4505
Cassidy Zilla
Haliburton H
Last updated Thu, 22 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en