Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 23, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (243.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Josh Archer
Albert College - Belleville
2
Sydney Drain
Albert College - Belleville
3
Cannif Foster
Albert College - Belleville
4
Jaime Garcia-Palencia
Albert College - Belleville
5
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
6
Irving Hernandez
Albert College - Belleville
7
Max Hues
Albert College - Belleville
8
Myron Krishantha
Albert College - Belleville
9
Io Lam
Albert College - Belleville
10
Mike Li
Albert College - Belleville
11
Viktor Lutsyshen
Albert College - Belleville
12
Joseph Ma
Albert College - Belleville
13
Manuel Mendez
Albert College - Belleville
14
Eliot Mundle
Albert College - Belleville
15
Mattias Olaniyi
Albert College - Belleville
16
Christina Pilgrim
Albert College - Belleville
17
Jack Rodgers
Albert College - Belleville
18
Kurtis Schmidt
Albert College - Belleville
19
Leo Weber
Albert College - Belleville
20
Colin Yoo
Albert College - Belleville
21
Harry Zhang
Albert College - Belleville
22
Stephanie Adegboyega-Conde
Appleby College - Oakville
23
Catriona Arnott
Appleby College - Oakville
24
Ibrahim Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
25
Cab Batili
Appleby College - Oakville
26
Freddy Bishay
Appleby College - Oakville
27
Alyssa Garland
Appleby College - Oakville
28
Immy Govan
Appleby College - Oakville
29
Matthew Liang
Appleby College - Oakville
30
James Mackey
Appleby College - Oakville
31
Mariah Meston
Appleby College - Oakville
32
Graeme Mounsey
Appleby College - Oakville
33
Simi Ogunsola
Appleby College - Oakville
34
Jonathan Okoakih
Appleby College - Oakville
35
Kelvin Okoakih
Appleby College - Oakville
36
Habeeb Olorode
Appleby College - Oakville
37
Tami Otubaga
Appleby College - Oakville
38
Janhvi Saluja
Appleby College - Oakville
39
Catherine Trevors
Appleby College - Oakville
40
Ella van Akooi
Appleby College - Oakville
41
Sarah Westlin
Appleby College - Oakville
42
Tao Yang
Appleby College - Oakville
43
Rebecca Yates
Appleby College - Oakville
44
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
45
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
46
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
47
JD Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
48
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
49
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
50
Aidan Conrad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
51
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
52
Joshua Dushenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
53
Danai Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
54
David Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
55
Kristopher Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
56
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
57
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
58
Raya Mirkheshti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
59
Bergeron-Poitras Nicolas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
60
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
61
Ben Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
62
Alex Robertson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
63
Eran Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
64
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
65
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
66
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
67
Cordelia Appleyard
Bishop Strachan School
68
Saibrielle Bonner
Bishop Strachan School
69
Charlotte Boyden
Bishop Strachan School
70
Kaitlin Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
71
Quynn Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
72
Avery Cook
Bishop Strachan School
73
Victoria Cook
Bishop Strachan School
74
Claudia Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
75
Emma Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
76
Sofia Da Silva
Bishop Strachan School
77
Reese Duffy
Bishop Strachan School
78
Avery Foote
Bishop Strachan School
79
Bronwyn Gould
Bishop Strachan School
80
Lily Graff
Bishop Strachan School
81
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
82
Naomi Henry
Bishop Strachan School
83
Maxie Hermans
Bishop Strachan School
84
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
85
Ashley King
Bishop Strachan School
86
Hallie Kofman
Bishop Strachan School
87
Sophia Kogan
Bishop Strachan School
88
Margaret MacDonald
Bishop Strachan School
89
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
90
Taylor McAuliffe
Bishop Strachan School
91
MaryEllen Mendolia
Bishop Strachan School
92
Emily Milligan
Bishop Strachan School
93
Hilary Osler
Bishop Strachan School
94
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
95
Jennifer Peshko
Bishop Strachan School
96
Leah Stewart
Bishop Strachan School
97
Sharleen Wong
Bishop Strachan School
98
Jane Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
99
Bianca Asherl
Branksome Hall - Toronto
100
Fiona Campuzano-Aro
Branksome Hall - Toronto
101
Alex Colville-Reeves
Branksome Hall - Toronto
102
Ciarrae Dineley
Branksome Hall - Toronto
103
Sofie Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
104
Jade Mair-Douglas
Branksome Hall - Toronto
105
Lochlahn March
Branksome Hall - Toronto
106
Kate McCallum
Branksome Hall - Toronto
107
Georgia McLellan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
108
Mary O'Reilly
Branksome Hall - Toronto
109
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
110
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
111
Daphne Tambakis
Branksome Hall - Toronto
112
Grace Valentine
Branksome Hall - Toronto
113
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
114
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
115
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
116
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
117
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
118
Gracie Duthie
Country Day School - King City
119
Andrew Easterling
Country Day School - King City
120
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
121
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
122
Teagan Grant
Country Day School - King City
123
Kira Gupta Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
124
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
125
Zaina Haile
Country Day School - King City
126
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
127
Denny Hu
Country Day School - King City
128
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
129
Ainsley Johnston
Country Day School - King City
130
Magnus Kreever
Country Day School - King City
131
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
132
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
133
Renee Nedeltchev
Country Day School - King City
134
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
135
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
136
Alessia Pizzementi
Country Day School - King City
137
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
138
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
139
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
140
Kennedy Ryan
Country Day School - King City
141
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
142
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
143
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
144
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
145
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
146
Stephanie Temovsky
Country Day School - King City
147
Simona Tiberio-Leung
Country Day School - King City
148
Billy Tsiolis
Country Day School - King City
149
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
150
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
151
Nathan Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
152
Reyhan Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
153
Jonathan Dumanski
Crescent School - Willowdale
154
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
155
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
156
Peter Jazvac
Crescent School - Willowdale
157
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
158
Owen Keddie
Crescent School - Willowdale
159
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
160
Brock Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
161
Ryan Paikin
Crescent School - Willowdale
162
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
163
Jack Wallace
Crescent School - Willowdale
164
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
165
Matthew Wills
Crescent School - Willowdale
166
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
167
Tiana BAiley
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
168
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
169
Zakayla Day
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
170
Shayeann Day-Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
171
Alexa Gibson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
172
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
173
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
174
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
175
Imani MIghty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
176
MInh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
177
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
178
Victor Stroganov
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
179
Michael Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
180
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
181
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
182
Maria Ajemian
De La Salle College - Toronto
183
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
184
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
185
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
186
Nicholas Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
187
Lindsay Catre
De La Salle College - Toronto
188
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Ashley Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
190
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
191
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
192
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
193
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
194
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
195
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
196
Ella Donovan
De La Salle College - Toronto
197
Erik Ellefson
De La Salle College - Toronto
198
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
199
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
200
Matthew Heal-Kowal
De La Salle College - Toronto
201
Frank Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
202
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
203
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
204
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
205
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
206
Alexis Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
207
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
208
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
209
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
210
Sarah Nash
De La Salle College - Toronto
211
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
212
Caitlyn Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
213
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
214
Amoren Politano
De La Salle College - Toronto
215
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
216
Amy Richard
De La Salle College - Toronto
217
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
218
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
219
Eric Sadiku
De La Salle College - Toronto
220
Zain Shaha
De La Salle College - Toronto
221
Isabel Talmage
De La Salle College - Toronto
222
Kate Tomory
De La Salle College - Toronto
223
Lauren Um
De La Salle College - Toronto
224
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
225
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
226
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
227
Jonathan Zambrano
De La Salle College - Toronto
228
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
229
Margot Ferguson
Greenwood College
230
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
231
Connor Somerville
Greenwood College
232
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
233
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
234
Alison White
Greenwood College
235
Femi Abiola
Havergal College - Toronto
236
Osuare Atafo
Havergal College - Toronto
237
Christina Au
Havergal College - Toronto
238
Mika Chang
Havergal College - Toronto
239
Pippa Csathy
Havergal College - Toronto
240
Devon Eisen
Havergal College - Toronto
241
Ose Elimimian
Havergal College - Toronto
242
Lauren Fong-Hollohan
Havergal College - Toronto
243
Ava Foster
Havergal College - Toronto
244
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
245
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
246
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
247
Abby Lechtzier
Havergal College - Toronto
248
Maggie Lin
Havergal College - Toronto
249
Anna McCracken
Havergal College - Toronto
250
Nicky Mi
Havergal College - Toronto
251
Angeline Pang
Havergal College - Toronto
252
Natalia Schiavon
Havergal College - Toronto
253
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
254
Elisa Shi
Havergal College - Toronto
255
Valentina Villasenor
Havergal College - Toronto
256
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
257
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
258
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
259
Tehya Alexander
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
260
Affaf Amjad
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
261
Sofia Beraldo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
262
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
263
Camille Bruckmann
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Mary Connor
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
265
Dante DeFelice
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
266
Darian Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
267
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Daniel Fenton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
269
Nathan Ha
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
270
Camilla Hepner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
271
Michael Hoefert
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
272
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
273
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
274
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
275
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
276
Kate Masliwec
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
277
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
278
Alison Miller-Boothe
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
279
Ally Mitchell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
280
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
281
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
282
Davis Parsons
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
283
Gauri Porwal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
284
Gillian Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
285
Nikita Shcherbatykh
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
286
Alyssa Spaan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
287
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
288
Tony Tan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
289
Maddie Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
290
Ben Williamson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
291
Anthony Argyropolous
Holy Trinity School
292
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School
293
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School
294
Sarah Dharamshi
Holy Trinity School
295
Eva Diakanastasis
Holy Trinity School
296
Julian DiFelice
Holy Trinity School
297
Tyler Griffiths
Holy Trinity School
298
Megan Huang
Holy Trinity School
299
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School
300
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School
301
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School
302
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School
303
Kevin Li
Holy Trinity School
304
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School
305
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School
306
Tayin Seeton
Holy Trinity School
307
Madigan Williams
Holy Trinity School
308
Richard Yang
Holy Trinity School
309
Alek Boisjoly
Lakefield College School
310
Molly Burton
Lakefield College School
311
Allison Duff
Lakefield College School
312
Niah Graham
Lakefield College School
313
Kiera McCloskey
Lakefield College School
314
Anu Mosuro
Lakefield College School
315
Santiago Paz
Lakefield College School
316
Gavin Plunket
Lakefield College School
317
Eli Shannon
Lakefield College School
318
Hannah Smith
Lakefield College School
319
Noah Storey
Lakefield College School
320
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
321
Sebastian Caricari
Pickering College
322
Lexi Giorgi
Pickering College
323
Nick Hansraj
Pickering College
324
Visiliki Kiriakou
Pickering College
325
Masha Kovtun
Pickering College
326
Adam Murphy
Pickering College
327
Olesia Semicheva
Pickering College
328
Danylo Sidorov
Pickering College
329
Aiden Suen
Pickering College
330
Bethany Suen
Pickering College
331
Alex Vasylets
Pickering College
332
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
333
Tristan Burr
Ridley College
334
Callum Campbell
Ridley College
335
Berk Patterson
Ridley College
336
Hannah Pushka
Ridley College
337
Christian Ritchie
Ridley College
338
Kennedy Stock
Ridley College
339
Isabelle Zarazua
Ridley College
340
Angeline Carreau
Rosseau Lake College
341
Avery Hall
Rosseau Lake College
342
Jack Whiteside
Rosseau Lake College
343
David Barkway
Royal St. George's College
344
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College
345
Monty Cook
Royal St. George's College
346
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
347
Jack De Aragon
Royal St. George's College
348
Marcus Fogolini
Royal St. George's College
349
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
350
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
351
Sebastian Raman
Royal St. George's College
352
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
353
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
354
Sebastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
355
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
356
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
357
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
358
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
359
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
360
Aidan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
361
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
362
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
363
Ostynn Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
364
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
365
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
366
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
367
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
368
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
369
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
370
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
371
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
372
Bill Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
373
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
374
Michael Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
375
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
376
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
377
Myra Agarwal
St. Clement's School - Toronto
378
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School - Toronto
379
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School - Toronto
380
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School - Toronto
381
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School - Toronto
382
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School - Toronto
383
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School - Toronto
384
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School - Toronto
385
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School - Toronto
386
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
387
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School - Toronto
388
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
389
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School - Toronto
390
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School - Toronto
391
Kayla Goodridge
St. Clement's School - Toronto
392
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School - Toronto
393
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School - Toronto
394
Samantha Kam
St. Clement's School - Toronto
395
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School - Toronto
396
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School - Toronto
397
Camille Lisser
St. Clement's School - Toronto
398
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School - Toronto
399
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School - Toronto
400
Athirai Sivaseelan
St. Clement's School - Toronto
401
Andrea Stewart
St. Clement's School - Toronto
402
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School - Toronto
403
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School - Toronto
404
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School - Toronto
405
Otto Boril
St. John's Kilmarnock
406
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
407
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
628
Stephen Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
408
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
409
Rebecca Grootendorst
St. John's Kilmarnock
410
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
411
Simon Hendrikse
St. John's Kilmarnock
412
James Kang
St. John's Kilmarnock
413
Sofiya Kiseleva
St. John's Kilmarnock
414
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
415
James Rhydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
416
Avery Robinson
St. John's Kilmarnock
417
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
418
Garrett Siim
St. John's Kilmarnock
419
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
420
Jake Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
421
Mark Trinidad
St. John's Kilmarnock
422
Marc van Niekirk
St. John's Kilmarnock
423
Brock Woods
St. John's Kilmarnock
424
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
425
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
426
Keaton Allan
St. Michael's College School-
427
Dylan Amato-Gauci
St. Michael's College School-
428
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
429
Tristan Belasis
St. Michael's College School-
430
Jakub Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
431
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
432
Luca Blasi
St. Michael's College School-
433
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College School-
434
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College School-
435
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
436
Samuel Caplice
St. Michael's College School-
437
Peter Chuchra
St. Michael's College School-
438
Joseph Cressatti
St. Michael's College School-
439
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
440
Christopher De Luca
St. Michael's College School-
441
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's College School-
442
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
443
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
444
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
445
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
446
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
447
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
448
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
449
Peter Hutchinson
St. Michael's College School-
450
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
451
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
452
Daniel Kabala
St. Michael's College School-
453
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
454
Ryan Kim
St. Michael's College School-
455
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
456
Miles La Foucade
St. Michael's College School-
457
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
458
JD MacLellan
St. Michael's College School-
459
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
460
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
461
Owyn Marrast
St. Michael's College School-
462
Nicholas McCarthy
St. Michael's College School-
463
Joe Messina
St. Michael's College School-
464
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
465
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
466
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
467
Parker O'Donoghue
St. Michael's College School-
468
Michael Oliva
St. Michael's College School-
469
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
470
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
471
Jordan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
472
Marco Ricci
St. Michael's College School-
473
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College School-
474
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
475
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
476
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
477
Michael Salwonchuck
St. Michael's College School-
478
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
479
Tayo Smith
St. Michael's College School-
480
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
481
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
482
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
483
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
484
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
485
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
486
Caroline Graham
The York School - Toronto
487
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
488
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
489
Maddy Mackintosh
The York School - Toronto
490
Alexander McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
491
Megan Morrison
The York School - Toronto
492
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
493
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
494
Kylee Ayala
TMS School
495
Natasha Blough
TMS School
496
Amanda Carnovale
TMS School
497
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
498
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
499
Alya Fancy
TMS School
500
Anton Konach
TMS School
501
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
502
Sohail Mohit
TMS School
503
Brianna Silva-Ayala
TMS School
504
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
505
James Wall
TMS School
506
Alex Xu
TMS School
507
Justin Anderson
Toronto French School- Toronto
508
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
509
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
510
Michael Kolb
Toronto French School- Toronto
511
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
512
Chlo? Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
513
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
514
Christine Tullio
Toronto French School- Toronto
515
Henry Wojnicki
Toronto French School- Toronto
516
Aya Al-Ali
Trinity College - Port Hope
517
Ehi Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
518
Ose Aziegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
519
Julian Calvo
Trinity College - Port Hope
520
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
521
Michael Gurney
Trinity College - Port Hope
522
Jonathan Ho
Trinity College - Port Hope
523
Wakely Jibb
Trinity College - Port Hope
524
Andrei Kim
Trinity College - Port Hope
525
Max Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
526
Aaron Lancaster
Trinity College - Port Hope
527
Edward Lancaster
Trinity College - Port Hope
528
Ezio Li
Trinity College - Port Hope
529
Patricio Lopez
Trinity College - Port Hope
530
Evelyn Maguire
Trinity College - Port Hope
531
Tenzin Mahabir
Trinity College - Port Hope
532
Ethan McHugh
Trinity College - Port Hope
533
Alex Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
534
Tiffany Pan
Trinity College - Port Hope
535
Ohm Patel
Trinity College - Port Hope
536
Maxi Rott
Trinity College - Port Hope
537
Jaya Sharma
Trinity College - Port Hope
538
Charlie Skiner
Trinity College - Port Hope
539
Catherine Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
540
Elizabeth Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
541
Aidan Wylie
Trinity College - Port Hope
542
Jonathan Xu
Trinity College - Port Hope
543
Nasser Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
544
Noor Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
545
Jack Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
546
Johnson Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
547
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
548
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
549
Tafe Ajidagba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
550
James Atkinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
551
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
552
Paul Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
553
Drake Belanger-Polak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
554
Daniel Cooper
Upper Canada College - Toronto
555
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
556
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
557
Justin Gilbert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
558
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
559
Juan David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
560
Noah Habib
Upper Canada College - Toronto
561
Toby Henderson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
562
Shaan Hooey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
563
Adrian Hui
Upper Canada College - Toronto
564
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
565
Kurt Karul
Upper Canada College - Toronto
566
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
567
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
568
James Kingsmill
Upper Canada College - Toronto
569
Phillip Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
570
Justin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
571
William Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
572
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
573
Victor Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
574
Samir Malick
Upper Canada College - Toronto
575
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
576
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
577
Adam Menikefs
Upper Canada College - Toronto
578
Lucas Mouzitchka
Upper Canada College - Toronto
579
Arman Narzibekov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
580
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
582
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
584
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
581
Uche Ochuba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
583
Jamie Oneschuk
Upper Canada College - Toronto
585
Ayden Ostoich
Upper Canada College - Toronto
586
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
587
Bassem Sandeela
Upper Canada College - Toronto
588
Sloan Sobie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
589
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
590
Ben Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
591
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
592
Ian Vyse
Upper Canada College - Toronto
593
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
594
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
595
Chris Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
596
Alex Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
597
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
598
Jeremy Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
599
Dylan Zhao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
600
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
601
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
602
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
603
Vanessa Bianchi
Villanova College
604
Spencer Burron
Villanova College
605
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
606
Isabella Castiglione
Villanova College
607
Jessica Clow
Villanova College
608
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
609
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
610
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
611
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
612
Moon Guo
Villanova College
613
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
614
Maggie Kita
Villanova College
615
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
616
Scott Logush
Villanova College
617
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
618
Raine Morassutti
Villanova College
619
Sierra Paglia
Villanova College
620
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
621
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
622
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
623
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
624
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
625
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
626
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
627
Reese Tobin
Villanova College
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en