Meet Info
Investors Group
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
848
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
849
Wynter Barry
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
850
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
851
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
852
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
853
Chris Chaplin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
854
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
855
Victoria Crnkovic
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
856
Joel Desnoyers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
857
Connor Dobbs
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
858
Erika Dunn
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
859
Brandon Emmerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
860
Macy Gardner
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
861
Daniel Gibson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
862
Andrew Hill
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
863
Braedan Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
864
Bryson Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
865
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
866
Shuker Katie
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
867
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
868
Katrina Maki
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
869
Rayah Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
870
Jamie Mayne
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
871
Nathan Melnychuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
872
Matt Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
873
Skyler Penny
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
874
Skyler Penny
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
875
Kallan Ronholm
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
876
Martina Schonberger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
877
Cory Shrum
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
878
Kylen Simms
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
879
Bradly Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
880
Kaitlyn Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
881
Lily Wager
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
882
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
883
William Alexander
Barrie North - Barrie
884
Allie Asaph
Barrie North - Barrie
885
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
886
Rabab Azeem
Barrie North - Barrie
887
Ian Bailey
Barrie North - Barrie
888
Shaila Bequiran
Barrie North - Barrie
889
Logan Berard
Barrie North - Barrie
890
Jada Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
891
Kiera Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
892
Mya Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
893
Lidia Gebreyesus
Barrie North - Barrie
894
Riley Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
895
Jagger Grewal
Barrie North - Barrie
896
Jesse Gross
Barrie North - Barrie
897
Jory Harris
Barrie North - Barrie
898
Jackie Henry
Barrie North - Barrie
899
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
Barrie North - Barrie
900
Madison Johnston
Barrie North - Barrie
901
Talia Kotlarz
Barrie North - Barrie
902
Evan Little
Barrie North - Barrie
903
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
904
Shantay Morgan
Barrie North - Barrie
905
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
906
Alex Pavlik
Barrie North - Barrie
907
Elayna Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
908
Jason Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
909
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
910
Liam Thomas
Barrie North - Barrie
911
Alysha Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
912
Jordan Woolner
Barrie North - Barrie
913
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
914
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
915
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
916
Morgan Barber
Bear Creek S.S.
917
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
918
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
919
Tyler Cleghorn
Bear Creek S.S.
920
Rebecca Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
921
Sam Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
922
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
923
Katie Draves`
Bear Creek S.S.
924
Payton Elliott
Bear Creek S.S.
925
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
926
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
927
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek S.S.
928
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
929
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
930
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
931
Breanna Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
932
Kate Horowitz
Bear Creek S.S.
933
Charlie Jeans
Bear Creek S.S.
934
Meghan Kaplan
Bear Creek S.S.
935
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
936
Aiden Lambert
Bear Creek S.S.
937
Emma Lambert
Bear Creek S.S.
938
Ahmed Madeni
Bear Creek S.S.
939
Katie Magnusson
Bear Creek S.S.
940
Olivia Maltby
Bear Creek S.S.
941
Jade Mariott
Bear Creek S.S.
942
Annika Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
943
Grace Mcdiarmid
Bear Creek S.S.
944
Maura McGregor
Bear Creek S.S.
945
Alexis Monson
Bear Creek S.S.
946
Lauren Naldane
Bear Creek S.S.
947
Michael Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
948
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
949
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
950
Cindy Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
951
Jessica Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
952
Kole Robertson
Bear Creek S.S.
953
Matt Sallows
Bear Creek S.S.
954
Parker Scott
Bear Creek S.S.
955
Aidan Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
956
Tyler Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
957
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
958
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
959
Brooke Stegehuis
Bear Creek S.S.
960
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
961
Hannah Swain-Fontaine
Bear Creek S.S.
962
Kevin Tierney
Bear Creek S.S.
963
Kate Trayes
Bear Creek S.S.
964
Lauren Webb
Bear Creek S.S.
965
Chloe Wentworth
Bear Creek S.S.
966
Zaman Zamani
Bear Creek S.S.
967
Sophie Allen
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
968
Eve Antonides
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
969
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
970
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
971
Maddie Guerierro
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
972
Taylar Hume
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
973
Megan James
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
974
Alysha Kinzel
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
975
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
976
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
977
Delia Lehner
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
978
Elli Matzanke
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
979
David Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
980
Alex Oberparlieter
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
981
Maddy Phillips
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
982
Owen Roberts
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
983
Keiran Smith
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
984
Owen Steele
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
985
Cody Thomas
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
986
Jackson Aikens
Collingwood - Collingwood
987
Minelli Balasurura
Collingwood - Collingwood
988
Eric Boyes
Collingwood - Collingwood
989
Sadie Campbell
Collingwood - Collingwood
990
Maddison Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
991
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
992
Sydney Chomiak
Collingwood - Collingwood
993
Kai Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
994
Oakley Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
995
Emma Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
996
Hillary Crossan
Collingwood - Collingwood
997
Jack Czerny
Collingwood - Collingwood
998
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
999
Abby Emes
Collingwood - Collingwood
1000
Jaeden French
Collingwood - Collingwood
1001
Sage Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
1002
Matthew Hammond
Collingwood - Collingwood
1003
Josh Hanley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1004
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
1005
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
1006
Bella Johnston
Collingwood - Collingwood
1007
Niasha Kefalas
Collingwood - Collingwood
1008
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
1009
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
1010
Lucy Kraychyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
1011
Tyson Laevens
Collingwood - Collingwood
1012
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1013
Nolan Leach
Collingwood - Collingwood
1014
Holly LeCour
Collingwood - Collingwood
1015
Isabel Lewin
Collingwood - Collingwood
1016
Kendall Lockhart
Collingwood - Collingwood
1017
Aiden Luckett
Collingwood - Collingwood
1018
Matt Maan
Collingwood - Collingwood
1019
James MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
1020
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
1021
Hayden McCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
1022
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
1023
Erica McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
1024
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
1025
Aine McIntyre
Collingwood - Collingwood
1026
Ali McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
1027
Ryan McNally
Collingwood - Collingwood
1028
Cole Mitchell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1029
Kalem Mortimer
Collingwood - Collingwood
1030
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1031
Emily O'Halloran
Collingwood - Collingwood
1032
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
1033
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
1034
Aislyn Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
1035
Elliot Phillips
Collingwood - Collingwood
1036
Freddie Pickess
Collingwood - Collingwood
1037
Maisy Pickess
Collingwood - Collingwood
1038
Ella Preston
Collingwood - Collingwood
1039
Matt Rennie
Collingwood - Collingwood
1040
Hannah Rydlo
Collingwood - Collingwood
1041
Claire Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1042
Maddi Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1043
Carson Webb
Collingwood - Collingwood
1044
Emma Weir
Collingwood - Collingwood
1045
Lily Wortley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1046
Owen Wroe
Collingwood - Collingwood
1047
Caitlynn Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
1048
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
1049
Griffin Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
1050
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
1051
Gwyneth Covey
Elmvale - Elmvale
1550
Taylor Derlis
Elmvale - Elmvale
1052
Nathan Doge
Elmvale - Elmvale
1053
Evelyn Doupe
Elmvale - Elmvale
1054
Darcy Fay
Elmvale - Elmvale
1055
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
1056
Cole Ingram
Elmvale - Elmvale
1057
Spencer Jamieson
Elmvale - Elmvale
1058
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
1059
Emily Lombard
Elmvale - Elmvale
1060
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
1061
Ethan Melanson
Elmvale - Elmvale
1062
Nico Nidenz
Elmvale - Elmvale
1063
Zach Reid
Elmvale - Elmvale
1064
Danny Reive
Elmvale - Elmvale
1065
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
1066
Brooke Scott
Elmvale - Elmvale
1067
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
1068
Jonathan Stringer
Elmvale - Elmvale
1069
Ryleigh Tabbert
Elmvale - Elmvale
1070
Anthony Vidiadakis
Elmvale - Elmvale
1071
Noah Walker
Elmvale - Elmvale
1072
Dominique Baldasaro
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1073
Alex Beaton
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1074
Kelsey Belanger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1075
Liam Benmoussa
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1076
Katie Bethune
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1077
Brittney Boulanger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1078
Mason Boulanger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1079
Kyra Breault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1080
Dannik Brisson
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1081
Ben Cantin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1082
Sophie Castonguay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1083
Emmy Giroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1084
Simon Giroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1085
Jacinthe Groulx
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1086
Catherine H?roux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1087
Laurel Herman
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1088
Ashlyn Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1089
Zachary Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1090
Laucklan King
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1091
Sophie Laperierre
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1092
M?lanie Levasseur
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1093
Zach Martel
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1094
Marc-Andr? Martin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1095
James McGill
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1096
Mackenzie McMahon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1097
V?ronique Michaud
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1098
Grace Michauville
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1099
Nick Mondor
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1100
Meghan Norman
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1101
Jos?e Rochon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1102
Roxanne Rochon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1103
Alyson Rudiger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1104
Mathieu Veillette
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1105
Seth Veldhuis
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1106
Olivia Beausoleil
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1107
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1108
Duncan Blake
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1109
Vincent Carungcong
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1110
Paula Castillo
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1111
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1112
Hunter Corbiere
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1113
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1114
Devon Edmands
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1115
Emma Fleweling
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1116
Grayson Garrett
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1117
Shannon Glover
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1118
Jadalyn Green
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1119
Narelle Hesler
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1120
Liam Knoll
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1121
Spencer Lawley
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1122
Sarah Lesperance
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1123
Dawson McCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1124
Ashley Miller
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1125
Jason Moore
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1126
Simon Penny
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1127
Richard Shepperd
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1128
Victor Shibaev
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1129
Lucas Walc
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1130
Bennett Woods
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1131
Alana Mainolfi
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1132
Noah Ambeau
Huntsville H S
1133
Maddy Arsenault
Huntsville H S
1134
Keegan Chan
Huntsville H S
1135
Eli Coles
Huntsville H S
1136
Karlee Comer
Huntsville H S
1137
Seth Cooper
Huntsville H S
1138
Riley deGans
Huntsville H S
1139
Adam Dupuis
Huntsville H S
1140
Emma Elliott
Huntsville H S
1141
Abby Fawcett
Huntsville H S
1142
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville H S
1143
Jokob Heinz
Huntsville H S
1144
Madeline Horton
Huntsville H S
1145
Sebastian Horton
Huntsville H S
1146
Owen Johnstone
Huntsville H S
1147
Colin Jones
Huntsville H S
1148
Stella Keay
Huntsville H S
1149
Amber Kerr
Huntsville H S
1150
Charlie Lalonde
Huntsville H S
1151
David Laughton
Huntsville H S
1152
Connor MacMillan
Huntsville H S
1153
Emma Magee
Huntsville H S
1154
Ian Markham
Huntsville H S
1155
Sophia Marshall
Huntsville H S
1156
Elliott McArthur
Huntsville H S
1157
Aidan McClung
Huntsville H S
1158
Austin McKee
Huntsville H S
1159
Claire McKnight
Huntsville H S
1160
Gavin McPhee
Huntsville H S
1161
Judah Meaker
Huntsville H S
1162
Luke Mensour
Huntsville H S
1163
Carson Pearse
Huntsville H S
1164
Emma Punkari
Huntsville H S
1165
Ayari Shibano
Huntsville H S
1166
Wyatt Stewart
Huntsville H S
1167
Zak Varieur
Huntsville H S
1168
Nyah von Kruse
Huntsville H S
1169
Anne Warner
Huntsville H S
1170
Lochlan Willows
Huntsville H S
1171
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
1172
Justin Bresolin
Innisdale - Barrie
1173
Jaxon Callan
Innisdale - Barrie
1174
Thomas Covert
Innisdale - Barrie
1175
Bethany Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
1176
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
1177
Ava Garcia
Innisdale - Barrie
1178
Nate Graham
Innisdale - Barrie
1179
Michael Hall
Innisdale - Barrie
1180
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
1181
Yaqoub Karimzad
Innisdale - Barrie
1182
Jadyn Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
1183
Heather MacTavish
Innisdale - Barrie
1184
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
1185
Cole Nestor
Innisdale - Barrie
1186
Carter Nicolle
Innisdale - Barrie
1187
Sheri Ogebor
Innisdale - Barrie
1188
Brendan Olson
Innisdale - Barrie
1189
Julia Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
1190
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
1191
Jacob Roberti
Innisdale - Barrie
1192
Jaryn Samra
Innisdale - Barrie
1193
Spencer Samra
Innisdale - Barrie
1194
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
1195
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
1196
Maddie Walters
Innisdale - Barrie
1197
Abbi Wesley
Innisdale - Barrie
1198
Michelle Barone
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1199
Kyla Breen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1200
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1201
Kailyn Case
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1202
Alyssa Flaherty
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1203
Marlon Gordon/Tennant
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1204
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1205
Bryan Harding
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1206
Jatia Jackson
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1207
Nicholas Lambert
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1208
Cassie Milligan-Piercey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1209
Mide Olanrewaju
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1210
Mark Ornhjelm
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1211
Sydelle Peyton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1212
Zaira Puniska
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1213
Tyler Rochester
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1214
Cameron Scott
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1552
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1215
Logan Van Nispen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1216
Joseph Vong
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1551
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1217
Grace Worfolk
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1218
Dylan Browne
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1219
Marco Chak
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1220
Conrad Foster
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1221
Erin Grindley
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1222
Turner Hallikainen
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1223
Hameez Haroon
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1224
Nick Hatton
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1225
Caleb Hickey
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1226
Alize Hylton
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1227
Colby Malcolm
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1228
Jami Martin
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1229
Michelle McGillivary
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1230
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1231
Charlotte Nesbitt
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1232
Gabe Scaletta
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1233
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1234
Kyle Simmons
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
1235
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1235
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1236
Iaboni Brianna
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1236
Iaboni Brianna
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1237
Alexander Cappadocia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1238
Abigail Coulombe
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1238
Abigail Coulombe
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1239
Eassen Flear
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1239
Eassen Flear
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1240
Markham Gogarty
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1240
Markham Gogarty
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1241
Connor Hayes-Laverdi?re
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1242
Max Holmgren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1243
Jennah Jones
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1243
Jennah Jones
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1244
Leduc Jordan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1245
Evan Kennedy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1245
Evan Kennedy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1246
Lo?c L?vesque
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1247
Thierry Land?
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1247
Thierry Land?
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1248
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1248
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1249
Jonathan Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1250
Evan Miron
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1250
Evan Miron
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1251
Michael Ricci
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1251
Michael Ricci
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1252
Xavier Spadafora
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1253
Abby Austin
Orillia Secondary School
1254
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
1255
Lauryn Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
1256
Spencer Coon
Orillia Secondary School
1257
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
1258
Cameron Goss
Orillia Secondary School
1259
Megumi Hamazak
Orillia Secondary School
1260
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
1261
Jared Merkley
Orillia Secondary School
1262
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
1263
Chris Palfrey
Orillia Secondary School
1264
Shiv Patel
Orillia Secondary School
1265
Xander Ricca
Orillia Secondary School
1266
Audrey Rieckenberg
Orillia Secondary School
1267
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
1268
Eric Scott
Orillia Secondary School
1269
Evan Serra
Orillia Secondary School
1270
Hunter Sisson
Orillia Secondary School
1271
Emma Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
1272
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
1273
Lilja Tolland
Orillia Secondary School
1274
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
1275
Mattea Wafelbakker
Orillia Secondary School
1276
Reo Wakisaka
Orillia Secondary School
1277
Sasha Arstad
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1278
Olivia Ball
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1279
Graeme Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1280
Joel Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1281
Jordan Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1282
Lyle Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1283
Grayson Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1284
Kennedy Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1285
Riley Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1286
Karter Campbell
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1287
Kyle Caryn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1288
Connor Clark
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1289
Peter Coppes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1290
Jill Cutler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1291
Sonja Dabek
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1292
Ethan David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1293
Alex Dono
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1294
Adam Duggan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1295
Bryden Emerson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1296
Jay Graham
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1297
David Grottoli
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1298
Haley Hatherley
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1299
Trenton Huggins
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1300
Austin Ignani
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1301
Justine Kalbe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1302
Cole Kemsley
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1303
Evan Kennedy
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1304
Luke Leclaire
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1305
Brayden MacEwen
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1306
Liam Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1307
Samantha McCombe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1308
Alex McCrodden
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1309
Kivan Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1310
Hanna Nawroth
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1311
Lucas Nicholas
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1312
Audra Nicholson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1313
Maddy Quinn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1314
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1315
Kate Redmond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1316
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1317
AJ Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1318
Destiny Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1319
Casey Stevens
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1320
Cassidy Taylor
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1321
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1322
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1323
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1324
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1325
Sebastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1326
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1327
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1328
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1329
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1330
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1331
Aidan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1332
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1333
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1334
Ostynn Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1335
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1336
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1337
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1338
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1339
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1340
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1341
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1342
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1343
Bill Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1344
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1345
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1346
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1347
Hannah Carty
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1348
Liam Henry
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1349
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1350
Casey Martin
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1351
Austin Milburn
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1352
Ben Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1353
Kevin Ochaya
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1354
Nathan Paurillo
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1355
Josh Pearce
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1356
Natalia Ricci
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1357
Ava Vuksan
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1358
Blake Zoldy
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
1359
Kierstin Barkell
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1360
Tiago De Oliveira
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1361
Alicia Di Monte
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1362
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1363
Will Finlayson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1364
Max Graham
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1365
Ainslie Harriman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1366
Liam Harrison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1367
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1368
Zoe Hemphill
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1369
Dante Hunter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1370
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1371
Keely Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1372
Cameron Johnston
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1373
Kaelyn Kelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1374
Hannah Kowalyk
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1375
Vanessa Latford
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1376
Lisa Lauria
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1377
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1378
Kenneth McKay
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1379
Avery Mogridge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1380
Lauren Mogridge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1381
Daniel Ostrander
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1382
Kayden Peters
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1383
Isabella Randell
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1384
Nuno Raposo
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1385
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1386
Ella Savard
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1387
Miranda Scodellaro
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1388
Abby Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1389
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1390
Emma Barks
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1391
Selena Bartolini Pilozo
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1392
Katie Browne
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1393
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1394
Bentzion Claassen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1395
Sebastian Claro
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1396
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1397
Grant Goodbrand
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1398
Aidan Graham
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1399
Scotia Hamilton
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1400
Kileigh Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1401
Josh Harrison
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1402
Aaliyah Hester
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1403
Nathan Hetherington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1404
Regan Jaeger
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1405
Danny Justus
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1406
Ryan Latour
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1407
Sara Liguori
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1408
Samuel Lowrie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1409
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1410
Williamm McCarthy
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1411
Marcus Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1412
Quinn Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1413
Jessica Moss
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1414
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1415
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1416
Hannah Roye
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1417
Choley Savoie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1418
Elliot Schembri
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1419
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1420
Stephen Simon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1421
Conor Truscott
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1422
Kylie VanCasteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1423
Owen Varga
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1424
Emilia Vasilieva
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1425
Lindsay Arbour
St. Theresa's - Midland
1426
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
1427
Christian Browne
St. Theresa's - Midland
1428
Nico Burton
St. Theresa's - Midland
1429
Stany Chabikuli
St. Theresa's - Midland
1430
Carol-lynn Contois
St. Theresa's - Midland
1431
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
1432
Mia Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
1433
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
1434
Liam Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
1435
Elyse Eckenswiller
St. Theresa's - Midland
1436
Jake Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1437
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1438
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1439
McNamara Emilie
St. Theresa's - Midland
1440
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
1441
Daniel Forbes
St. Theresa's - Midland
1442
Hayden Gains
St. Theresa's - Midland
1443
Alex Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
1444
Grace Laferniere
St. Theresa's - Midland
1445
Ian Lemieux
St. Theresa's - Midland
1446
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
1447
Iiysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
1448
Ryan McConnachie
St. Theresa's - Midland
1449
Billy McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
1450
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
1451
Blake Mino
St. Theresa's - Midland
1452
Sierra Moreau
St. Theresa's - Midland
1453
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
1454
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
1455
Ben Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
1456
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1457
Elyssa Simpson
St. Theresa's - Midland
1458
Quintin Singh
St. Theresa's - Midland
1459
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
1460
Liam Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
1461
Emily Tomkinson
St. Theresa's - Midland
1462
John Vuckovic
St. Theresa's - Midland
1463
Nate Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
1464
Zechariah Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
1465
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
1466
Aaron Zevowsmi
St. Theresa's - Midland
1467
Steven Angenent
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1468
Riley Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1469
Sarah Bernido
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1470
Destiny Bishop
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1471
Braedon Brooker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1472
Miles Cicinski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1473
Brendan Cleary
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1474
Emily Cortez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1475
Samuel DaCosta
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1476
Petrina Ennis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1477
Preya Ennis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1478
Quinn Godfrey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1479
O'Neil Harriott
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1480
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1481
Josiph Kilow
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1482
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1483
Niya McRae
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1484
Alexis Molina
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1485
Kyle Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1486
MIlan Rejc
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1487
Deangelo Rose
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1488
Dylan Sylveira
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1489
AJ Tameanko
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1490
Syleena Wade
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1491
Alex Allair
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1492
Alex Arnott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1493
Riley Ballantyne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1494
Olivier Barrette
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1495
Rose Brandt
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1496
Mason Burgess
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1497
Nick Cameron
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1498
Laura Campbell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1499
Courtney Carne
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1500
Hannah Desrosiers
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1501
Shamus Duguay
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1502
Gwyneth Durocher
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1503
Mackenzy Elliott
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1504
Nathan Fok
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1505
Tony Fournier
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1506
Brooke Gauvreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1507
Madison Hummel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1508
Neil Kovacs
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1509
Claire Laperriere
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1510
Katie MacDonell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1511
Ayden Michaud
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1512
Eryn Moore
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1513
Kaiden Peldjak
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1514
Taylor Reynolds
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1515
Connor Russo
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1516
Gabrielle Russo
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1517
Layla Sheffield
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1518
Sierrah Stolz
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1519
Savanna Swearengen
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1520
Charley Wing
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1521
Eryn Wolfe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1522
Devin Bolyea
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1523
Paige Bradford
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1524
Robert Burns
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1525
Leanne Campbell
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1526
Hayden Druery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1527
Hughie Edwards
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1528
Hailey Ellis
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1529
Bella Emms
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1530
Eric England
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1531
Vaughn England
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1532
Brianna Fagan
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1533
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1534
Kobe Geofroy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1535
Rhianna Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1536
Dana Long
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1537
Kiley O'Connor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1538
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1539
Larissa van Deursen
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1540
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1541
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1542
Maisha Black
Unity Christian - Barrie
1543
Kate Borgert
Unity Christian - Barrie
1544
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1545
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1546
Bailey Graham
Unity Christian - Barrie
1547
Justin Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1548
Zachary Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1549
Zaais VanZeyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
Last updated Wed, 02 May 2018 18:08:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en