Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Wynter Barry
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Victoria Crnkovic
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Brodie Demain
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Joel Desnoyers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Connor Dobbs
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Erika Dunn
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Brandon Emmerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Aidan Flynn
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
Macy Gardner
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
Andrew Hill
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Braedan Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
Bryson Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Shuker Katie
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Liam Madden
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Katrina Maki
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Rayah Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
Jamie Mayne
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
25
Matt Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
Sam Pauley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
27
Kallan Ronholm
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
28
Martina Schonberger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
29
Bradly Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
30
Kaitlyn Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
31
Devon Thorn
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
32
Lily Wager
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
33
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
34
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
35
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
36
Jessica Boyle
Banting Memorial - Alliston
37
Carson Breedon
Banting Memorial - Alliston
38
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
39
Daunte Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
40
Claudia Browne
Banting Memorial - Alliston
41
Haden Bruce
Banting Memorial - Alliston
42
Max Burton
Banting Memorial - Alliston
43
Mackenzie Butler
Banting Memorial - Alliston
44
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
45
Nick Cordone
Banting Memorial - Alliston
46
Kristen Daley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
47
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
48
Alec Dickson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
49
Jeremy Epp Velha
Banting Memorial - Alliston
50
Tyler Escott
Banting Memorial - Alliston
51
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
52
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
53
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
54
Nathaniel Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
55
Tanikan Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
56
Makias Harvey-Dick
Banting Memorial - Alliston
57
Justin Hong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
58
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
59
Eric Kowalinski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
60
Leah Mar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
61
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
62
Cheri-jae McCalla
Banting Memorial - Alliston
63
Natalie McCleary
Banting Memorial - Alliston
64
Duncan McDonald
Banting Memorial - Alliston
65
Keegan McDonald
Banting Memorial - Alliston
66
Rebecca McLenaghan
Banting Memorial - Alliston
67
Aaron McLeod-Smth
Banting Memorial - Alliston
68
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
69
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
70
Nicole Nielsen
Banting Memorial - Alliston
71
Elijah Robinson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
72
Jocelyn Ruhl
Banting Memorial - Alliston
73
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
74
Jamie Shaw
Banting Memorial - Alliston
75
Mackenzie Shaw
Banting Memorial - Alliston
76
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
77
Mitchell Solnick
Banting Memorial - Alliston
78
Charlotte Spong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
79
Madison Tucker
Banting Memorial - Alliston
80
Sophie Villanovich
Banting Memorial - Alliston
81
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
82
Lauren Zona
Banting Memorial - Alliston
83
William Alexander
Barrie North - Barrie
84
Allie Asaph
Barrie North - Barrie
85
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
86
Rabab Azeem
Barrie North - Barrie
87
Ian Bailey
Barrie North - Barrie
88
Shaila Baquiran
Barrie North - Barrie
89
Jada Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
90
Kiera Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
91
Ella Brown
Barrie North - Barrie
92
Mya Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
93
Lidia Gebreyesus
Barrie North - Barrie
94
Riley Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
95
Jagger Grewal
Barrie North - Barrie
96
Jesse Gross
Barrie North - Barrie
97
Jackie Henry
Barrie North - Barrie
98
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
Barrie North - Barrie
99
Madison Johnston
Barrie North - Barrie
100
Talia Kotlarz
Barrie North - Barrie
101
Shantay Morgan
Barrie North - Barrie
102
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
103
Elayna Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
104
Jason Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
105
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
106
Liam Thomas
Barrie North - Barrie
107
Alysha Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
108
Jordan Woolner
Barrie North - Barrie
109
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
110
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
111
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
112
Mackenzie Ash
Bear Creek S.S.
113
Morgan Barber
Bear Creek S.S.
114
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
115
DeGrace Brayden
Bear Creek S.S.
116
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
117
Tyler Cleghorn
Bear Creek S.S.
118
Samantha Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
119
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
120
Nick Cunningham
Bear Creek S.S.
121
Katie Draves
Bear Creek S.S.
122
Payton Elliot
Bear Creek S.S.
123
Phebe Fendy
Bear Creek S.S.
124
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
125
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
126
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek S.S.
127
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
128
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
129
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
130
Breanna Harris
Bear Creek S.S.
131
Kate Horowitz
Bear Creek S.S.
132
Mason Housley
Bear Creek S.S.
133
Charlie Jeans
Bear Creek S.S.
134
Meghan Kaplan
Bear Creek S.S.
135
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
136
Geneva Lafrance
Bear Creek S.S.
137
Jonah Lauzon-Alyea
Bear Creek S.S.
138
Katie Magnusson
Bear Creek S.S.
139
Olivia Maltby
Bear Creek S.S.
140
Jade Marriott
Bear Creek S.S.
141
Maura McGregor
Bear Creek S.S.
142
Colin Metcalfe
Bear Creek S.S.
143
Ahmed Midani
Bear Creek S.S.
144
Alexis Monsen
Bear Creek S.S.
145
Maxine Moyo
Bear Creek S.S.
146
Leah Parcher
Bear Creek S.S.
147
Michael Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
148
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
149
Sim Purewal
Bear Creek S.S.
150
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
151
Cindy Ramsunahi
Bear Creek S.S.
152
Kole Robertson
Bear Creek S.S.
153
Max Sallows
Bear Creek S.S.
154
Parker Scott
Bear Creek S.S.
155
Aiden Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
156
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
157
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
158
Hannah Swain-Fontaine
Bear Creek S.S.
159
Kevin Tierney
Bear Creek S.S.
160
Kate Trayes
Bear Creek S.S.
161
Lauren Webb
Bear Creek S.S.
162
Chloe Wentworth
Bear Creek S.S.
163
Zaman Zamani
Bear Creek S.S.
164
Eve Antonides
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
165
Leah Bissonette
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
166
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
167
Kurtis Dewasha
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
168
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
169
Teiran Hornick- Martin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
170
Megan James
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
171
Kaston Johnson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
172
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
173
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
174
Jacob Manson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
175
David Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
176
Alex Oberparlieter
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
177
Keiran Smith
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
178
Owen Steele
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
179
Gage Tasker
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
180
Cody Thomas
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
181
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
182
Rebecca Arthur
Bradford - Bradford
183
Lauren Bartley
Bradford - Bradford
184
Daniela Boada
Bradford - Bradford
185
Justin Brown
Bradford - Bradford
186
Nicole Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
187
Elisha Clark
Bradford - Bradford
188
Jolaya Cummings
Bradford - Bradford
189
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
190
Fedra Dula
Bradford - Bradford
191
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
192
Emma Heilemann
Bradford - Bradford
193
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
194
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
195
Connor Huggett
Bradford - Bradford
196
Dylan Jenkins
Bradford - Bradford
197
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
198
Jennifer Lalewicz
Bradford - Bradford
199
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
200
Kory Lund
Bradford - Bradford
201
Teghan Macrae
Bradford - Bradford
202
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
203
Zach Milekic
Bradford - Bradford
204
Kyle Petch
Bradford - Bradford
205
Brock Philp
Bradford - Bradford
206
Kayd Placido
Bradford - Bradford
207
Arwin Ramesan
Bradford - Bradford
208
Nikhil Sabharwal
Bradford - Bradford
209
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
210
Matthew Tesa
Bradford - Bradford
211
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
212
Holly vanderSar
Bradford - Bradford
213
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
214
Jackson Aikens
Collingwood - Collingwood
215
Minelli Balasurura
Collingwood - Collingwood
216
Eric Boyes
Collingwood - Collingwood
217
Maddison Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
218
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
219
Kai Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
220
Emma Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
221
Hillary Crossan
Collingwood - Collingwood
222
Jack Czerny
Collingwood - Collingwood
223
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
224
Sage Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
225
Matthew Hammond
Collingwood - Collingwood
226
Josh Hanley
Collingwood - Collingwood
227
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
228
Bella Johnston
Collingwood - Collingwood
229
Niasha Kefalas
Collingwood - Collingwood
230
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
231
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
232
Lucy Kraychyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
233
Tyson Laevens
Collingwood - Collingwood
234
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
235
Holly Lecour
Collingwood - Collingwood
236
Isabel Lewin
Collingwood - Collingwood
237
Kendall Lockhart
Collingwood - Collingwood
238
Aiden Luckett
Collingwood - Collingwood
239
Matt Maan
Collingwood - Collingwood
240
James MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
241
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
242
Hayden McCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
243
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
244
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
245
Aine McIntyre
Collingwood - Collingwood
246
Ali McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
247
Cole Mitchell
Collingwood - Collingwood
248
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
249
Emily O'Halloran
Collingwood - Collingwood
250
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
251
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
252
Aislyn Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
253
Elliot Phillips
Collingwood - Collingwood
254
Ella Preston
Collingwood - Collingwood
255
Matt Rennie
Collingwood - Collingwood
256
Claire Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
257
Maddi Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
258
Carson Webb
Collingwood - Collingwood
259
Emma Weir
Collingwood - Collingwood
260
Tess Wortley
Collingwood - Collingwood
261
Owen Wroe
Collingwood - Collingwood
262
Caitlynn Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
263
Mikenna Adair
Eastview - Barrie
264
Ashley Anderson
Eastview - Barrie
265
Mya Bodenmann
Eastview - Barrie
266
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
267
Evan Brown
Eastview - Barrie
268
Colin Bryan
Eastview - Barrie
269
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
270
Emma Campbell
Eastview - Barrie
271
Sydney Crompton
Eastview - Barrie
272
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
273
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
274
Cole Dennis
Eastview - Barrie
275
Carina DiDiodato
Eastview - Barrie
276
Mackenzie Doyle
Eastview - Barrie
277
Nicole Dunlop
Eastview - Barrie
278
Payton Erwin
Eastview - Barrie
279
Gillian Evans
Eastview - Barrie
280
Olivia Evans
Eastview - Barrie
281
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
282
Genna Graves
Eastview - Barrie
283
Kealeigh Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
284
Cole Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
285
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
286
Chase Hodgson
Eastview - Barrie
287
Olivia Hoy
Eastview - Barrie
288
Owen Kahler
Eastview - Barrie
289
Paige Kamstra
Eastview - Barrie
290
Alexander Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
291
Ryan Khosrovaneh
Eastview - Barrie
292
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
293
Eden Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
294
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
295
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
296
Shayla Koski-Arges
Eastview - Barrie
297
Rhys Kraft
Eastview - Barrie
298
Josie Labrecque
Eastview - Barrie
299
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
300
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
301
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
302
Ethin Needle
Eastview - Barrie
303
Macy Needs
Eastview - Barrie
304
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
305
Kate Perkins
Eastview - Barrie
306
Trevor Primeau
Eastview - Barrie
307
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
308
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
309
Hilary Roye
Eastview - Barrie
310
Sarah Scherer
Eastview - Barrie
311
Mac Sinton
Eastview - Barrie
312
Sarah Spellman
Eastview - Barrie
313
Molly Trayling
Eastview - Barrie
314
Chase Tymoszewicz
Eastview - Barrie
315
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
316
Edward Verbon
Eastview - Barrie
317
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
318
Griffin Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
319
Jessica Bell
Elmvale - Elmvale
320
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
321
Gwyneth Covey
Elmvale - Elmvale
322
Taylor Derlis
Elmvale - Elmvale
323
Evelyn Doupe
Elmvale - Elmvale
324
Darcy Fay
Elmvale - Elmvale
325
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
326
Cole Ingram
Elmvale - Elmvale
327
Spencer Jamieson
Elmvale - Elmvale
328
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
329
Emily Lombard
Elmvale - Elmvale
330
Connor McGee
Elmvale - Elmvale
331
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
332
Ethan Melanson
Elmvale - Elmvale
333
Nico Nidenz
Elmvale - Elmvale
334
Zach Reid
Elmvale - Elmvale
335
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
336
Brooke Scott
Elmvale - Elmvale
337
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
338
Jonathan Stringer
Elmvale - Elmvale
339
Mansell Styles
Elmvale - Elmvale
340
Ryleigh Tabbert
Elmvale - Elmvale
341
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
342
Duncan Blake
Georgian Bay District Secondar
343
Paula Castillo
Georgian Bay District Secondar
344
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
345
Hunter Corbiere
Georgian Bay District Secondar
346
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
347
Devon Edmands
Georgian Bay District Secondar
348
Emma Fleweling
Georgian Bay District Secondar
349
Grayson Garrett
Georgian Bay District Secondar
350
Jadalyn Green
Georgian Bay District Secondar
351
Liam Knoll
Georgian Bay District Secondar
352
Sarah Lesperance
Georgian Bay District Secondar
353
Dawson McCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
354
Ashley Miller
Georgian Bay District Secondar
355
Richard Shepperd
Georgian Bay District Secondar
356
Victor Shibaev
Georgian Bay District Secondar
357
Bennett Woods
Georgian Bay District Secondar
358
Prestyn Colliton
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
359
Tristan Fitzmaurice
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
360
Zara Frankish
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
361
Tristin Gollan
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
362
Ethan Gomez
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
363
Nickolas Lami
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
364
Dalton MacKenzie
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
365
Madison Miller
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
366
Taylor Montgomery
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
367
Connor Noonan
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
368
Katrina Trott
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
369
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
370
Cael Gormley
Holy Trinity - Bradford
371
Vinny Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
372
Lianne Lachance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
373
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
374
Josh Panza
Holy Trinity - Bradford
375
Aidan Parke
Holy Trinity - Bradford
376
Beatriz Pascoa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
377
Benedict Pera
Holy Trinity - Bradford
378
Noah Ambeau
Huntsville H S
379
Gabby Arsenault
Huntsville H S
380
Maddy Arsenault
Huntsville H S
381
Keegan Chan
Huntsville H S
382
Karlee Comer
Huntsville H S
383
Seth Cooper
Huntsville H S
384
Riley de Gans
Huntsville H S
385
Adam Dupuis
Huntsville H S
386
Emma Elliott
Huntsville H S
387
Abby Fawcett
Huntsville H S
388
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville H S
389
Jakob Heinz
Huntsville H S
390
Madeline Horton
Huntsville H S
391
Colin Jones
Huntsville H S
392
Stella Keay
Huntsville H S
393
Amber Kerr
Huntsville H S
394
Charlie Lalonde
Huntsville H S
395
David Laughton
Huntsville H S
396
Connor MacMillan
Huntsville H S
397
Ian Markham
Huntsville H S
398
Sophia Marshall
Huntsville H S
399
Aidan McClung
Huntsville H S
400
Austin McKee
Huntsville H S
401
Gavin McPhee
Huntsville H S
402
Judah Meaker
Huntsville H S
403
Luke Mensour
Huntsville H S
404
Megan Mensour
Huntsville H S
405
Emma Punkari
Huntsville H S
406
Ayari Shibano
Huntsville H S
407
Zak Varieur
Huntsville H S
408
Nyah von Kruse
Huntsville H S
409
Anne Warner
Huntsville H S
410
Lochlan Willows
Huntsville H S
411
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
412
Malik Barrett
Innisdale - Barrie
413
Allanah Brewer
Innisdale - Barrie
414
Jaxon Callan
Innisdale - Barrie
415
Sabrina Campbell
Innisdale - Barrie
416
Jeanne Cook
Innisdale - Barrie
417
Tom Covert
Innisdale - Barrie
418
Beth Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
419
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
420
Abbi Derdall
Innisdale - Barrie
421
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
422
Charlie Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
423
Ava Garcia
Innisdale - Barrie
424
Nate Graham
Innisdale - Barrie
425
Michael Hall
Innisdale - Barrie
426
Ryan Horvath
Innisdale - Barrie
427
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
428
Yaqoub Karimzad
Innisdale - Barrie
429
Jayden Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
430
Cole LaPorte
Innisdale - Barrie
431
Heather MacTavish
Innisdale - Barrie
432
Justin Madden
Innisdale - Barrie
433
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
434
Carter Nicolle
Innisdale - Barrie
435
Sheri Ogbebor
Innisdale - Barrie
436
Brennan Olsen
Innisdale - Barrie
437
Alli Parker
Innisdale - Barrie
438
Julia Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
439
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
440
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
441
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
442
Elijah Regis
Innisdale - Barrie
443
Jacob Roberti
Innisdale - Barrie
444
Jayrn Samra
Innisdale - Barrie
445
Spencer Samra
Innisdale - Barrie
446
Alana Short
Innisdale - Barrie
447
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
448
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
449
Loveworthy Tiriboyi
Innisdale - Barrie
450
Maddie Walter
Innisdale - Barrie
451
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
452
Abby Wesley
Innisdale - Barrie
453
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
454
Evan Bradshaw
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
455
Calen Calhoun
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
456
Daniel Corriea
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
457
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
458
Carolyn Doornik
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
459
Dylan Fournier
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
460
Nathan Gailitis
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
461
Ben Gallo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
462
Emma Gosselin
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
463
Juliet Govers
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
464
Ella Hayward
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
465
Tom Hollingshead
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
466
Riccardo Mammoli
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
467
Cassidy Morgan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
468
Nic Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
469
Ty Payton
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
470
Tyler Perigo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
471
Isaiah Reynen
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
472
Duke Stone
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
473
Mallory Yeates
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
474
Kyla Breen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
475
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
476
Alyssa Flaherty
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
477
Marlon Gordon/Tennant
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
478
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
479
Bryan Harding
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
480
Jatia Jackson
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
481
Kiara Jones
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
482
Cassie Milligan-Piercey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
483
Mide Olanrewaju
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
484
Markus Ornhjelm
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
485
Sydelle Peyton
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
486
Zaira Puniska
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
487
Patrick Suelzle
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
488
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
489
Logan Van Nispen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
490
Joseph Vong
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
491
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
492
Grace Worfolk
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
493
Erin Grindley
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
494
Turner Hallikainen
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
495
Hameez Haroon
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
496
Caleb Hickey
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
497
Michelle McGillivary
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
498
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
499
Ryan Poitras
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
500
Gabe Scaletta
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
501
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
502
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
503
Elise Benson
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
504
Alexander Cappadocia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
505
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
506
Eassen Flear
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
507
Markham Gogarty
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
508
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
509
Max Holmgren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
510
Brianna Iaboni
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
511
Jennah Jones
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
512
Evan Kennedy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
513
Oceane La Via
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
514
Thierry Lande
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
515
Jordan Leduc
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
516
Loick Levesque
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
517
Valerie Louis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
518
Brett MacIntosh
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
519
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
520
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
521
Tristan McElrea
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
522
Megan Mcgill
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
523
Larissa McLaren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
524
Jonathan Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
525
Xavier Spadafora
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
526
Alex St. Amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
527
Abby Austin
Orillia Secondary School
528
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
529
Lauryn Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
530
Spencer Coon
Orillia Secondary School
531
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
532
Cameron Goss
Orillia Secondary School
533
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
534
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
535
Chris Palfrey
Orillia Secondary School
536
Shiv Patel
Orillia Secondary School
537
Xander Ricca
Orillia Secondary School
538
Audrey Rieckenberg
Orillia Secondary School
539
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
540
Eric Scott
Orillia Secondary School
541
Evan Serra
Orillia Secondary School
542
Hunter Sisson
Orillia Secondary School
543
Emma Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
544
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
545
Lilja Tolland
Orillia Secondary School
546
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
547
Mattea Wafelbakker
Orillia Secondary School
548
Reo Wakisaka
Orillia Secondary School
549
Rachel Anderson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
550
Sasha Arstad
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
551
Olivia Ball
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
552
Graeme Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
553
Joel Bishop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
554
Jordan Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
555
Lyle Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
556
Grayson Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
557
Kennedy Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
558
Riley Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
559
Karter Campbell
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
560
Kyle Caryn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
561
Connor Clark
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
562
Peter Coppes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
563
Jill Cutler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
564
Erika Dabek
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
565
Ethan David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
566
Alex Dono
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
567
Adam Duggan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
568
Alisha Edington
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
569
Kamryn Elkin
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
570
Bryden Emerson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
571
Jay Graham
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
572
David Grottoli
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
573
Haley Hatherley
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
574
Trenton Huggins
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
575
Justine Kalbe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
576
Cole Kemsley
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
577
Evan Kennedy
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
578
Brayden MacEwen
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
579
Liam Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
580
Samantha McCombe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
581
Alex McCrodden
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
582
Kivan Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
583
Hanna Nawroth
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
584
Lucas Nicholas
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
585
Audra Nicholson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
586
Maddy Quinn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
587
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
588
Kate Redmond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
589
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
590
AJ Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
591
Destiny Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
592
Casey Stevens
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
593
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
594
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
595
Bradley Adams
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
596
Ben Barzo
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
597
Devin Baxter
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
598
Avery Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
599
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
600
Madi Duffy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
601
Emma Foley
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
602
Colin Garnett
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
603
Tyler Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
604
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
605
Owen Kaczanowski
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
606
Jack Marwick
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
607
Alyssa McLaughlin
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
608
Anika Palaro
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
609
Cole Rasmussen
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
610
Lindsey Read
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
611
Alex Rodger
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
612
Noah Sternberg
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
613
Thomas West
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
614
Hannah Carty
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
615
Liam Henry
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
616
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
617
Casey Martin
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
618
Josh Pearce
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
619
Natalia Ricci
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
620
Ava Vuksan
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
621
Lauren Barbour
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
622
Kierstin Barkell
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
623
Sierra Curran
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
624
Violette D'Amboise
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
625
Tiago De Oliveira
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
626
Lauren Dejean
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
627
Alicia Di Monte
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
628
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
629
Max Graham
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
630
Madison Hamilton
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
631
Ainslie Harriman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
632
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
633
Elijah Hesterwerth
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
634
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
635
Keely Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
636
Cameron Johnston
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
637
Kaelyn Kelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
638
Hannah Kowalyk
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
639
Vanessa Latford
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
640
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
641
Avery Mogridge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
642
Lauren Mogridge
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
643
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
644
Kayden Peters
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
645
Isabella Randell
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
646
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
647
Ella Savard
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
648
Ashley Tizzard
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
649
Abby Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
650
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
651
Ryan Winn
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
652
Bailey Yeoman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
653
Emma Barks
St. Joseph's - Barrie
654
Selena Bartolini Pilozo
St. Joseph's - Barrie
655
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
656
Bentzion Claassen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
657
Sebastian Claro
St. Joseph's - Barrie
658
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
659
Aidan Graham
St. Joseph's - Barrie
660
Scotia Hamilton
St. Joseph's - Barrie
661
Kileigh Harrington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
662
Josh Harrison
St. Joseph's - Barrie
663
Aaliyah Hester
St. Joseph's - Barrie
664
Nathan Hetherington
St. Joseph's - Barrie
665
Regan Jaeger
St. Joseph's - Barrie
666
Ryan Latour
St. Joseph's - Barrie
667
Sara Liguori
St. Joseph's - Barrie
668
Samuel Lowrie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
669
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
670
Quinn Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
671
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
672
Josh Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
673
Hannah Roye
St. Joseph's - Barrie
674
Chloey Savoie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
675
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
676
Kylie VanCasteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
677
Owen Varga
St. Joseph's - Barrie
678
Emilia Vasilieva
St. Joseph's - Barrie
679
Morayo Aldejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
680
Cole Ambeau
St. Peter's - Barrie
681
Alexa Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
682
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
683
Matt Barry
St. Peter's - Barrie
684
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
685
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
686
Mackenzie Bedard
St. Peter's - Barrie
687
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
688
Diego Carbrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
689
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
690
Alex Carmona-Epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
691
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
692
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
693
Ethan Coombs
St. Peter's - Barrie
694
Aurora De La Roca
St. Peter's - Barrie
695
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
696
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
697
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
698
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
699
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
700
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
701
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
702
Stephanie Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
703
Tessa Jedrzejczak
St. Peter's - Barrie
704
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
705
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
706
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
707
Rebecca Kokosarevic
St. Peter's - Barrie
708
Jaden Laurila
St. Peter's - Barrie
709
Breanna Lund
St. Peter's - Barrie
710
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
711
Anthony Medina
St. Peter's - Barrie
712
Emma Miller
St. Peter's - Barrie
713
Jessie Nobin
St. Peter's - Barrie
714
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
715
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
716
Jedechukwn Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
717
Onyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
718
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
719
Grace Pearson
St. Peter's - Barrie
720
Domenic Pecchia
St. Peter's - Barrie
721
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
722
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
723
Stasio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
724
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
725
Grant Shivers
St. Peter's - Barrie
726
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
727
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
728
Paige Ward
St. Peter's - Barrie
729
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
730
Lindsay Arbour
St. Theresa's - Midland
731
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
732
Christian Browne
St. Theresa's - Midland
733
Nico Burton
St. Theresa's - Midland
734
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
735
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
736
Jake Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
737
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
738
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
739
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
740
Daniel Forbes
St. Theresa's - Midland
741
Hayden Gains
St. Theresa's - Midland
742
Zach Gignac
St. Theresa's - Midland
743
Alex Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
744
Grace Lafreniere
St. Theresa's - Midland
745
Ian Lemieux
St. Theresa's - Midland
746
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
747
Iiysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
748
Ryan McConnachie
St. Theresa's - Midland
749
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
750
Sierra Moreau
St. Theresa's - Midland
751
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
752
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
753
Ben Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
754
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
755
Emma Saarela
St. Theresa's - Midland
756
Elyssa Simpson
St. Theresa's - Midland
757
Quintin Singh
St. Theresa's - Midland
758
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
759
Liam Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
760
John Vuckovic
St. Theresa's - Midland
761
Nate Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
762
Zech Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
763
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
764
Steven Angenent
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
765
Riley Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
766
Michael Bolivar
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
767
Braedon Brooker
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
768
Miles Cicinski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
769
Brendan Cleary
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
770
Samuel DaCosta
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
771
Quinn Godfrey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
772
O'Neil Harriott
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
773
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
774
Josiph Kilow
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
775
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
776
Kyle Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
777
Deangelo Rose
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
778
Dylan Sylveira
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
779
AJ Tameanko
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
780
Robert Burns
Twin Lakes - Orillia
781
Leanne Campbell
Twin Lakes - Orillia
782
Jaime Couvrette
Twin Lakes - Orillia
783
Hayden Druery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
784
Hughie Edwards
Twin Lakes - Orillia
785
Hailey Ellis
Twin Lakes - Orillia
786
Brianna Fagan
Twin Lakes - Orillia
787
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
788
Kobe Geofroy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
789
Rhianna Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
790
Scott Mackenzie
Twin Lakes - Orillia
791
Kiley O'Connor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
792
Meghan Rogers
Twin Lakes - Orillia
793
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
794
Max Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
795
Larissa van Deursen
Twin Lakes - Orillia
796
Zachary Waite
Twin Lakes - Orillia
797
Delaney Wellman
Twin Lakes - Orillia
798
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
799
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
800
Graham Bailey
Unity Christian - Barrie
801
Maisha Black
Unity Christian - Barrie
802
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
803
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
804
Justin Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
805
Aislinn Vanderheyden
Unity Christian - Barrie
806
Schenk Zachary
Unity Christian - Barrie
807
Megumi Hamazaki
Orillia Secondary School
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en