Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Larissa Adamo
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
2
Sofia Allen
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
3
Nadia Austin
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
4
Justice Ball
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
5
Kayleigh Bush
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
6
Mateo Corritore
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
7
Alexander Cowen
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
8
T.J. Cronkwright
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
9
Jordyn Devries
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
10
Fatima Farhan
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
11
Maya Fetic
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
12
Jordan Gilbert
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
13
Davis Gollert
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
14
Hannah Hong
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
15
Beth Hunter-French
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
16
Emily Iudiciani
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
17
Michael Ivanov
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
18
Nathan Lefebvre
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
19
Mayla Mayer
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
20
Grace Melnick
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
21
Dallas Melnick-Baldrey
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
22
Matthew Mills
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
23
Nicholas Murdaca
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
24
Monika Orsini
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
25
Alessia Price
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
26
Matthew Protulipac
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
27
Owen Protulipac
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
28
Tavon Pulema
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
29
Jorge Rodriguez
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
30
Nina Shaikh
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
31
Rosie Tait
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
32
Alexander Walters
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
33
William Widner
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
34
Shelby Wilson
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
35
Sophia Barrow
Ancaster High
36
Blake Barry
Ancaster High
37
Holly Connor
Ancaster High
38
Emma Greenhough
Ancaster High
39
John Greenhough
Ancaster High
40
Natasha Hillman
Ancaster High
41
Katelyn Kennedy
Ancaster High
42
Lauren Kennedy
Ancaster High
43
Kiernan Knight
Ancaster High
44
Yash Matharu
Ancaster High
45
Emma McNabney
Ancaster High
46
Calvin Melanson
Ancaster High
47
Kai Nunn
Ancaster High
48
Denver Reitsma
Ancaster High
49
Oliver Sant
Ancaster High
50
Hannah Smith
Ancaster High
51
Zack Stevens
Ancaster High
52
Kenny Uche Anumba
Ancaster High
53
Eric Bell
Beamsville - Beamsville
54
Autumn Bigger
Beamsville - Beamsville
55
Kerwin Felsbourg
Beamsville - Beamsville
56
Issa Hatu
Beamsville - Beamsville
57
Nathan Huisman
Beamsville - Beamsville
58
Brian Knechtel
Beamsville - Beamsville
59
Owen Konkle
Beamsville - Beamsville
60
Ryan Kulikowski
Beamsville - Beamsville
61
Abigail McDonald
Beamsville - Beamsville
62
Alexandra McDonald
Beamsville - Beamsville
63
Adam Mcmaster
Beamsville - Beamsville
64
Shannon Swinson
Beamsville - Beamsville
65
Kiera Alderson
Blessed Trinity H S
66
Cole Arnold
Blessed Trinity H S
67
Victoria Balassone
Blessed Trinity H S
68
Nicole Beach
Blessed Trinity H S
69
Mathijs De Graaf
Blessed Trinity H S
70
Madeline Deboer
Blessed Trinity H S
71
Daryl Donato
Blessed Trinity H S
72
Olivia Hendriks
Blessed Trinity H S
73
Victoria Hendriks
Blessed Trinity H S
74
James Hilton
Blessed Trinity H S
75
Michael Huber
Blessed Trinity H S
76
Hanna Jones
Blessed Trinity H S
77
Owen Jones
Blessed Trinity H S
78
Ella Krushelnicki
Blessed Trinity H S
79
Maya Lacasse
Blessed Trinity H S
80
Aeryn Mac Isaac
Blessed Trinity H S
81
Jason Mannella
Blessed Trinity H S
82
Ella Muraca
Blessed Trinity H S
83
Olympia Myers
Blessed Trinity H S
84
Colby Paterson
Blessed Trinity H S
85
Corbin Paterson
Blessed Trinity H S
86
Ava Ricker-Singh
Blessed Trinity H S
87
Iiena Ricker-Singh
Blessed Trinity H S
88
Nicholas Siena
Blessed Trinity H S
89
Drew Smith
Blessed Trinity H S
90
Kristy-Lei Thom
Blessed Trinity H S
91
Logan Toldi
Blessed Trinity H S
92
Natasha Willett
Blessed Trinity H S
93
Halle Zachar
Blessed Trinity H S
94
Aidan Bridge
Cayuga Secondary
95
Lorelai Burke
Cayuga Secondary
96
Lily Kuilboer
Cayuga Secondary
97
Mairi Long
Cayuga Secondary
98
Mackenzie Martindale
Cayuga Secondary
99
Braydan Mattice
Cayuga Secondary
100
Cole Pont
Cayuga Secondary
101
Amber Swent
Cayuga Secondary
102
Lindsay Townsend
Cayuga Secondary
103
Heather Tuck
Cayuga Secondary
104
Jessica Acaster
Centennial - Welland
105
Emily Babyak
Centennial - Welland
106
Elizabeth Beach
Centennial - Welland
107
Ashtyn Caldwell
Centennial - Welland
108
Noah Carl
Centennial - Welland
109
Dylan Cipriano
Centennial - Welland
110
Jackson Collins
Centennial - Welland
111
Isaac Cousineau
Centennial - Welland
112
Dylan DeVinney
Centennial - Welland
113
Blake DeVinny
Centennial - Welland
114
Abby Donofrio
Centennial - Welland
115
Grace Garner
Centennial - Welland
116
Williston Goodfellow
Centennial - Welland
117
Addie Hambly
Centennial - Welland
118
Mackenzie Jasinskas
Centennial - Welland
119
Jon Kort
Centennial - Welland
120
Stanley Lam
Centennial - Welland
121
Jimin Lee
Centennial - Welland
122
Dominic McIntosh
Centennial - Welland
123
Destiny Paquin
Centennial - Welland
124
Christan Pavely
Centennial - Welland
125
Caleb Pelletier
Centennial - Welland
126
Zach Perna
Centennial - Welland
127
Savannah Richardson
Centennial - Welland
128
Katelyn Romano
Centennial - Welland
129
Sierra Skotniski
Centennial - Welland
130
Ethan Speck
Centennial - Welland
131
Jennifer VanSchyndel
Centennial - Welland
132
Eden Vince
Centennial - Welland
133
Emma Wright
Centennial - Welland
134
Kaylie Wright
Centennial - Welland
135
Bibbian Hamilton
Delta
136
Roussel Jacob
Delta
137
Nigel Thomas
Delta
138
Tritinty Wilson
Delta
139
Lauren Adamson
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
140
Erika Aguilera
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
141
Amari Allen
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
142
Christian Bradley
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
143
Jordyn Britton
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
144
Logan Ciancio
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
145
Melissa Coleman
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
146
Jayden Cruz
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
147
Jaden De Lima
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
148
Bleona Dimiri
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
149
Kyle Duong
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
150
Anna Emond
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
151
Maxwell Grant
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
152
Thomas Gualtieri
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
153
Kikudi Kasamba
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
154
Hansley Leclair
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
155
Ethan Leroux
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
156
Isaac McDonald
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
157
Andrea Miotto
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
158
Natajah Selman
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
159
Jonnathon Berisha
DSBN Academy
160
Maggie Bernier
DSBN Academy
161
Felicia Bouaban
DSBN Academy
162
Joseph Carpenter
DSBN Academy
163
Devon Fiander
DSBN Academy
164
Danielle Meissner
DSBN Academy
165
Hayden Paterson
DSBN Academy
166
Lia Rahmoun
DSBN Academy
167
Tia Rahmoun
DSBN Academy
168
Omar Ridgeway
DSBN Academy
169
Payton Smith
DSBN Academy
170
Kaylee Allen
Dundas Valley
171
Ahmed Alreada
Dundas Valley
172
Lexie Annonech
Dundas Valley
173
Jessica Barz
Dundas Valley
174
Regan Berlin
Dundas Valley
175
Laura Bishop
Dundas Valley
176
Jenna Button
Dundas Valley
177
Megan Cameron
Dundas Valley
178
Megan Castro
Dundas Valley
179
Jenna Chrstianson
Dundas Valley
180
Cash Cobb
Dundas Valley
181
Emily Cox
Dundas Valley
182
Maddie Disalvo
Dundas Valley
183
Duncan Eldridge
Dundas Valley
184
Lily Freeman
Dundas Valley
185
Brenden Heeney
Dundas Valley
186
Keona Hussan
Dundas Valley
187
Eric Justason
Dundas Valley
188
Doug Keen
Dundas Valley
189
Mark Kesman
Dundas Valley
190
Ian Klassen
Dundas Valley
191
Alex Kosobuvich
Dundas Valley
192
Emily Law
Dundas Valley
193
Zoe Lowe
Dundas Valley
194
Zach Maharaj
Dundas Valley
195
Jordan Matthews
Dundas Valley
196
Quinn Mcgregor
Dundas Valley
197
Gabe Millikin
Dundas Valley
198
Derek Nash
Dundas Valley
199
Mike Norris
Dundas Valley
200
Gerrit Oldejaans
Dundas Valley
201
Aislin Osbourne
Dundas Valley
202
Alberta Pullin
Dundas Valley
203
Alec Purnell
Dundas Valley
204
Lauren Reeves
Dundas Valley
205
Tristan Richards
Dundas Valley
206
Emily Richer
Dundas Valley
207
Alex Rorie
Dundas Valley
208
Ethan RotsaertSmith
Dundas Valley
209
Allyson Sober
Dundas Valley
210
Zach Stulla
Dundas Valley
211
Finn Sulentic
Dundas Valley
212
Brady Tanner
Dundas Valley
213
Patrice Temush
Dundas Valley
214
Grace Terhljan
Dundas Valley
215
Naomi Terhljan
Dundas Valley
216
Katie Travis
Dundas Valley
217
Kira Verschoor
Dundas Valley
218
Sara Vogel
Dundas Valley
219
Conrad Vonpalleske
Dundas Valley
220
Leah Waite
Dundas Valley
221
Brady Wright
Dundas Valley
222
Jayden Bousfield
Dunnville Secondary
223
Maddy Breadner
Dunnville Secondary
224
Connor Davison
Dunnville Secondary
225
Ayden Dorschner
Dunnville Secondary
226
Kylie Frost
Dunnville Secondary
227
Riley McConachie
Dunnville Secondary
228
Reagan Minor
Dunnville Secondary
229
Jordan Sierdsma
Dunnville Secondary
230
Megan Sierdsma
Dunnville Secondary
231
Sarah Bernier
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
232
Marissa Giammarco
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
233
Hailey Bronn
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
234
Norah Burns
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
235
Aidan Clarke
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
236
Paige Clements
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
237
Gwen Cudmore
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
238
Brock Deba
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
239
Sydney Doussept
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
240
Carly Faulds
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
241
Jessie Fennell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
242
Donovan Fenton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
243
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
244
Mitchell Frick
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
245
Trent Furlong
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
246
Emma Fyfe
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
247
Amy Gilmore
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
248
Josh Glen
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
249
Kyle Glenney
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
250
Sydney Grummett
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
251
Cate Gualtieri
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
252
Emilie Hamilton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
253
William Hamilton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
254
Molly Hildebrandt
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
255
Jonathan Hooker
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
256
Tessa Jeffery
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
257
Emma Kalailieff
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
258
Kate Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
259
Lauren Knafelc
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
260
Sofia Labricciosa
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
261
Tommy Leavens
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
262
Cassandra Little
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
263
Fallon Lodde
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
264
Jacob Martin
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
265
Alexa Massey
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
266
Ross Michalko
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
267
Taryn Mitchell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
268
Audrey Morrison
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
269
Sam Nawrocki
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
270
Mya Newton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
271
Sommer Newton
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
272
Alison O'Connor
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
273
Adrian Papez
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
274
Zach Pasma
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
275
Jayden Pelletier
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
276
Kylee Ring
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
277
Hunter Roszell
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
278
Ian Safranyes
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
279
Colton Sawatzky
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
280
Kaileigh Smith
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
281
Madysen Smith
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
282
Kira Tarasuk
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
283
Carter Teal
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
284
Grace Teal
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
285
Parker Triano
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
286
Emile Zanuttini
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
287
Michael Cowan
Eastdale - Welland
288
Zykira Henderson
Eastdale - Welland
289
Connor Kochony
Eastdale - Welland
290
Kaylin Loeb
Eastdale - Welland
291
Krish Patel
Eastdale - Welland
292
Andy Spironello
Eastdale - Welland
293
Daina Thompson
Eastdale - Welland
294
Trinity Tutti
Eastdale - Welland
295
Dawson Abrahams
Eden High School - St. Cath
296
Amy Baggs
Eden High School - St. Cath
297
Isaiah Fearon
Eden High School - St. Cath
298
Tamlyn Kingsley
Eden High School - St. Cath
299
Cameron Krulik
Eden High School - St. Cath
300
Owen Lockyer
Eden High School - St. Cath
301
Demi Maroudas
Eden High School - St. Cath
302
Katia Matveev
Eden High School - St. Cath
303
Gavin McLaughlin
Eden High School - St. Cath
304
Carter McMaster
Eden High School - St. Cath
305
Alexandra Moran
Eden High School - St. Cath
306
Micah Nieuwets
Eden High School - St. Cath
307
Joseph Nokeo
Eden High School - St. Cath
308
Rachael Othman
Eden High School - St. Cath
309
Zoe Phillips
Eden High School - St. Cath
310
Liam Smith
Eden High School - St. Cath
311
Evan Stewart
Eden High School - St. Cath
312
Trent Thorpe
Eden High School - St. Cath
313
Hunter Willis
Eden High School - St. Cath
314
Chris Winstanley
Eden High School - St. Cath
315
Aidan Zeglinski
Eden High School - St. Cath
316
Rheannon Lockey
ES Confederation - Welland
317
Liam Polden
ES Confederation - Welland
318
Maria Abril
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
319
Evan Bartok
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
320
Lukas Bartok
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
321
Heather Buller
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
322
Alexandra Hebert
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
323
Di'Andre McDonald
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
324
Joseph Wainwright
ESC Jean Vanier - Welland
325
Allison Addy
Governor Simcoe Secondary
326
Nick Balyk
Governor Simcoe Secondary
327
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe Secondary
328
Jeremiah Bondoc
Governor Simcoe Secondary
329
Cameron Burgess
Governor Simcoe Secondary
330
Shawn Carr
Governor Simcoe Secondary
331
Carter Coman
Governor Simcoe Secondary
332
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe Secondary
333
Sadie Dick
Governor Simcoe Secondary
334
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe Secondary
335
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe Secondary
336
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe Secondary
337
Remy Gavanac
Governor Simcoe Secondary
338
Dante Kellar
Governor Simcoe Secondary
339
Aidan Lopinski
Governor Simcoe Secondary
340
Emma McDougall
Governor Simcoe Secondary
341
Kanice McLean
Governor Simcoe Secondary
342
Raiya Millin
Governor Simcoe Secondary
343
Madalyn Noonan
Governor Simcoe Secondary
344
Jonny Othman
Governor Simcoe Secondary
345
Nadia Parhizgar
Governor Simcoe Secondary
346
Jackson Scholtens
Governor Simcoe Secondary
347
Robbie Stewart
Governor Simcoe Secondary
348
Lucas Trimarchi
Governor Simcoe Secondary
349
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe Secondary
350
Samuel Unruh
Governor Simcoe Secondary
351
Matthew Varley
Governor Simcoe Secondary
352
Olivia Vasko
Governor Simcoe Secondary
353
Hayden Zeppetella
Governor Simcoe Secondary
354
Charlize Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
355
Camryn Bylsma
Great Lakes Christian High
356
Jeremy Denbok
Great Lakes Christian High
357
Ade Laraiyetan
Great Lakes Christian High
358
Annie Sterenberg
Great Lakes Christian High
359
Zoe Thibault
Great Lakes Christian High
360
Liam Allcroft
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
361
Mason Arbic
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
362
Karah Bannon
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
363
Andrew Beam
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
364
Matthew Bolton
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
365
Juilanne Bowles
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
366
Zachary Briggs
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
367
Adriel Castellanos
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
368
Molly Devereux
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
369
Jessica Dion
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
370
Madison Ferrara
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
371
Ella Galas
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
372
Olivia Galas
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
373
Andrew Hambly
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
374
Mattaya Hamer
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
375
Owen Kelley
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
376
Isaac Lapp
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
377
Danielle Larocque
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
378
Jackson Louws
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
379
Megan Louws
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
380
Amelia McNamee
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
381
Payton Midgley
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
382
Theodora Mollicone
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
383
Ayden Nicoletta
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
384
Makayla Sahs Bandy
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
385
Micah Stewart
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
386
Blake Train
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
387
Ethan VanNatter
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
388
Michael Wiley
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
389
Adam Woehl
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
390
Richard Young
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
391
Jake Baker
Grimsby - Grimsby
392
Mackenzie Barnard
Grimsby - Grimsby
393
Lauren Beaulieu
Grimsby - Grimsby
394
Aria Heil
Grimsby - Grimsby
395
Josh Hopman
Grimsby - Grimsby
396
Sienna Lalonde
Grimsby - Grimsby
397
Chris Loum
Grimsby - Grimsby
398
Payton Peters
Grimsby - Grimsby
399
Emily Rintjema
Grimsby - Grimsby
400
Alyssa Scott
Grimsby - Grimsby
401
Victoria Scott
Grimsby - Grimsby
402
Nicole Speller
Grimsby - Grimsby
403
Nicholas Alkema
Guido de Bres
404
Hailey Bartels
Guido de Bres
405
Luke Bartels
Guido de Bres
406
Samantha Bartels
Guido de Bres
407
Owen Blokker
Guido de Bres
408
Jackson Bouwman
Guido de Bres
409
Jamie Bouwman
Guido de Bres
410
Kristen deBoer
Guido de Bres
411
Chris DeJong
Guido de Bres
412
Natalie Gelms
Guido de Bres
413
Reuben Harsevoort
Guido de Bres
414
Brody Heeringa
Guido de Bres
415
Matt Heikamp
Guido de Bres
416
Jaden Hoogsteen
Guido de Bres
417
Bailey Hordyk
Guido de Bres
418
Mackenzie Hordyk
Guido de Bres
419
Megan Hulzebosch
Guido de Bres
420
Jared Hutten
Guido de Bres
421
Elijah Jans
Guido de Bres
422
Samuel Jonker
Guido de Bres
423
Jakob Koning
Guido de Bres
424
Meaghan Koning
Guido de Bres
425
Christian Ligtenberg
Guido de Bres
426
Cameron Lof
Guido de Bres
427
Ryan Nienhuis
Guido de Bres
428
Jeremy Salomons
Guido de Bres
429
Aidan Schenkel
Guido de Bres
430
Erin Schuller
Guido de Bres
431
Brayden Schutten
Guido de Bres
432
Dawsen Schutten
Guido de Bres
433
Kenton Slaa
Guido de Bres
434
Katie VanDam
Guido de Bres
435
Arissa Vandeburgt
Guido de Bres
436
Melanie Vanderboom
Guido de Bres
437
Calvin Vanderlaan
Guido de Bres
438
Andrew Vandervelde
Guido de Bres
439
Daniel Vanderwal
Guido de Bres
440
Emma Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
441
Gideon Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
442
Justin Vanderwoude
Guido de Bres
443
Blake Vanegmond
Guido de Bres
444
Amy VanEs
Guido de Bres
445
Beth Vansydenborgh
Guido de Bres
446
Levi VanVeen
Guido de Bres
447
Henry Vis
Guido de Bres
448
Ben Vos
Guido de Bres
449
Courtney Widmer
Guido de Bres
450
Joshua Boisvert
Hagersville Secondary
451
Ruth Ann Bos
Hamilton District
452
Shaun Brennan
Hamilton District
453
Jaylan Caxton-Iduwo
Hamilton District
454
Justin DeJong
Hamilton District
455
Lucas Eising
Hamilton District
456
Fred Fledderus
Hamilton District
457
Henrique Ghili
Hamilton District
458
Rachel Hambly
Hamilton District
459
Miriam Harris
Hamilton District
460
Deborah Hart
Hamilton District
461
Jonathan Spears
Hamilton District
462
Ethan Summerhays
Hamilton District
463
Loudemina van der Mark
Hamilton District
464
Laura Van Houten
Hamilton District
465
Kaelyn Vanderniet
Hamilton District
466
Hannah Whetstone
Hamilton District
467
Jane Whetstone
Hamilton District
468
Parson Whitehead
Hamilton District
469
Hannah Wolfenden
Hamilton District
470
Aidan Zimmerman
Hamilton District
471
Josh Miedema
Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta
472
Lydia Stares
Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta
473
Drew VanDyke
Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta
474
Hannah Wolfort
Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta
475
Jimmy Carbonel
Holy Cross - St. Cath
476
Emma Currie
Holy Cross - St. Cath
477
Tinashe Dandato
Holy Cross - St. Cath
478
Kaley De Sousa Mackay
Holy Cross - St. Cath
479
Reuben Eshuis
Holy Cross - St. Cath
480
Luke Etherington
Holy Cross - St. Cath
481
Raechelle Farray
Holy Cross - St. Cath
482
Malcolm Graves
Holy Cross - St. Cath
483
Rahshonah Hines
Holy Cross - St. Cath
484
Linsy Kester
Holy Cross - St. Cath
485
Noah Lavoie
Holy Cross - St. Cath
486
Campbell Lee
Holy Cross - St. Cath
487
Angelique Merrill
Holy Cross - St. Cath
488
Sidney Mkeyenge
Holy Cross - St. Cath
489
Nicole Moses
Holy Cross - St. Cath
490
Chidera Onyegbule
Holy Cross - St. Cath
491
Max Roberts Ramos
Holy Cross - St. Cath
492
Tess Roberts Ramos
Holy Cross - St. Cath
493
John Serrano
Holy Cross - St. Cath
494
Izirouwa Usuanlele
Holy Cross - St. Cath
495
Osazomwanogie Usuanlele
Holy Cross - St. Cath
496
Jesse Van De Laar
Holy Cross - St. Cath
497
Evan Jacob
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
498
Johnny Jacob
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
499
Cori Macsai
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
500
Lauren Macsai
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
501
Krish-Marc Michel
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
502
Melissa Mott
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
503
Lexie Rowe
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
504
Susan Santillan
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
505
Tristan Sorge
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
506
Margaret Taras
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
507
Griffin Vaughan
Lakeshore - Port Colborne
508
Heloise Blais
Laura Secord Secondary
509
Brooke Bruegeman
Laura Secord Secondary
510
Brenden Clark
Laura Secord Secondary
511
Brenden Damiano
Laura Secord Secondary
512
Mackenzie Damiano
Laura Secord Secondary
513
Kevin Diep
Laura Secord Secondary
514
Connor Emslie
Laura Secord Secondary
515
Kaelyn Emslie
Laura Secord Secondary
516
Sarah Gowan
Laura Secord Secondary
517
Kiefer Keen-Sonnenberg
Laura Secord Secondary
518
Leah Klassen
Laura Secord Secondary
519
Kate LaFleur
Laura Secord Secondary
520
Owen Murray
Laura Secord Secondary
521
Tana Ogbor
Laura Secord Secondary
522
Wyatt Paugh
Laura Secord Secondary
523
Desiny Plamondon
Laura Secord Secondary
524
Alexandria Plue
Laura Secord Secondary
525
Ayden Ross
Laura Secord Secondary
526
Oneich Samuels
Laura Secord Secondary
527
Raymond Stearns
Laura Secord Secondary
528
Benjamin Stewart
Laura Secord Secondary
529
Domenic Barresi
McKinnon Park Secondary
530
Kiernan Bridge
McKinnon Park Secondary
531
Jason Bryce
McKinnon Park Secondary
532
Owen Chapman
McKinnon Park Secondary
533
Ben Cooper
McKinnon Park Secondary
534
Grace Cooper
McKinnon Park Secondary
535
Abbey Dikaitis
McKinnon Park Secondary
536
Alexis Doolittle
McKinnon Park Secondary
537
Jacob Dutcher
McKinnon Park Secondary
538
Taya Evans
McKinnon Park Secondary
539
Greg Garson
McKinnon Park Secondary
540
Carter Gray
McKinnon Park Secondary
541
Kylie Hemlock-Smith
McKinnon Park Secondary
542
Maximus Hewer
McKinnon Park Secondary
543
Cara Hill
McKinnon Park Secondary
544
Shirley Hill
McKinnon Park Secondary
545
Ellie McMaster
McKinnon Park Secondary
546
Michael Paine
McKinnon Park Secondary
547
Nathan Plummer
McKinnon Park Secondary
548
Evan Regnerus
McKinnon Park Secondary
549
Breagha Sharpe
McKinnon Park Secondary
550
Kaitlynn Stewart
McKinnon Park Secondary
551
Aurora Thorpe
McKinnon Park Secondary
552
Joey Woodcroft
McKinnon Park Secondary
553
Tobi Adebutu
Niagara Christian Collegi
554
Abi Adesola
Niagara Christian Collegi
555
Igbagdo Ajagunna
Niagara Christian Collegi
556
Damisi Ayodabo
Niagara Christian Collegi
557
Tiffany Cheung
Niagara Christian Collegi
558
Joshua Etigwe-Uwa
Niagara Christian Collegi
559
Josiah Forde
Niagara Christian Collegi
560
Anthony Molon
Niagara Christian Collegi
561
Faramade Odusanya
Niagara Christian Collegi
562
David Osorio
Niagara Christian Collegi
563
Brianna VanderMeer
Niagara Christian Collegi
564
Neil Wangler
Niagara Christian Collegi
565
Evan Carbert
Nora Henderson
566
Dema Darwish
Nora Henderson
567
Jahnee Edwards
Nora Henderson
568
Autumn Fogal
Nora Henderson
569
Greg Forester
Nora Henderson
570
Logan Harnett
Nora Henderson
571
Larissa Howard
Nora Henderson
572
Rachel Kudrenski
Nora Henderson
573
Cameron McLeod
Nora Henderson
574
Kylie Minns
Nora Henderson
575
Vanessa Olayiwola
Nora Henderson
576
Ashanti Robertson
Nora Henderson
577
Nathalie Robinson
Nora Henderson
578
Ezra Rodil
Nora Henderson
579
DaCosta Trotman
Nora Henderson
580
Craig Woolridge
Nora Henderson
581
Nelson Collee
Notre Dame College - Welland
582
Samuel Csuka
Notre Dame College - Welland
583
Benjamin Doherty
Notre Dame College - Welland
584
Daniel Durkin
Notre Dame College - Welland
585
Adelle Elefante
Notre Dame College - Welland
586
Tyler Errington
Notre Dame College - Welland
587
Santiago Gaitan-Caballero
Notre Dame College - Welland
588
Emily Hamman
Notre Dame College - Welland
589
Atray Johnson
Notre Dame College - Welland
590
David Jones
Notre Dame College - Welland
591
Erik Kuchemann
Notre Dame College - Welland
592
Alissa Mete
Notre Dame College - Welland
593
Sebastien Michel
Notre Dame College - Welland
594
Ethan Miskolczi
Notre Dame College - Welland
595
Brendan Molnar
Notre Dame College - Welland
596
Precious Nugent
Notre Dame College - Welland
597
Abigale Phillips
Notre Dame College - Welland
598
Callan Saldutto
Notre Dame College - Welland
599
Sarah Saldutto
Notre Dame College - Welland
600
Emily Sergas
Notre Dame College - Welland
601
Jacob Succar
Notre Dame College - Welland
602
Jarod Tessier
Notre Dame College - Welland
603
Rylie Abbott
Orchard Park
604
Amy Barlow
Orchard Park
605
Shanice Davis
Orchard Park
606
Emily Gondar
Orchard Park
607
William Porterfield
Orchard Park
608
Rayane Sennaoui
Orchard Park
609
Jeevon Twana
Orchard Park
610
Bruce Bryan
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
611
Madison Coleman
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
612
Jordyn Goins
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
613
Jennifer Kozelj
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
614
Dean Miller
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
615
Jacobi Oskam
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
616
Jake Richard
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
617
Joel Snider
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
618
Mark Youngblut
Port Colborne - Port Colborne
619
Miguel Banuelos Franco
Robert Land Academy
620
Kolby Deschner
Robert Land Academy
621
Jimmy Singh
Robert Land Academy
622
Janea Achioso
Saltfleet
623
Noah Albano
Saltfleet
624
Malik Blunt
Saltfleet
625
Meriah Fisher
Saltfleet
626
Johnny Kanagaratnam
Saltfleet
627
Nikki Kim
Saltfleet
628
Nina Kukic
Saltfleet
629
Jonas Mallett
Saltfleet
630
Siddrha Marks
Saltfleet
631
Thomas Matsell
Saltfleet
632
Steven Michael
Saltfleet
633
Emily Pickles
Saltfleet
634
Melissa Tougher
Saltfleet
635
Matthew Wolfe
Saltfleet
636
Cree Bell
Sir Allan MacNab
637
Leikeze Cheruiyot
Sir Allan MacNab
638
Abdullah Dwyer
Sir Allan MacNab
639
Jevon Lennox
Sir Allan MacNab
640
Zachary Brown
Sir John A MacDonald
641
Zubin Bulsara
Sir John A MacDonald
642
Don Do
Sir John A MacDonald
643
Zyanne Griffith
Sir John A MacDonald
644
Kelvin Luu
Sir John A MacDonald
645
Faisel Mohammed
Sir John A MacDonald
646
Samantha Murray
Sir John A MacDonald
647
Nathaniel Steele
Sir John A MacDonald
648
Riana Anderson
Sir Winston Churchill
649
Daniel Andric
Sir Winston Churchill
650
Sierra Arsenault
Sir Winston Churchill
651
Kiana McBurnie
Sir Winston Churchill
652
Cassie Orvis
Sir Winston Churchill
653
Kira Thoburn
Sir Winston Churchill
654
Jared Attema
Smithville Christian High Scho
655
Jake Boekestyn
Smithville Christian High Scho
656
Ryan Bos
Smithville Christian High Scho
657
Monica DeBoer
Smithville Christian High Scho
658
Esther DeHaan
Smithville Christian High Scho
659
Jana DeKlerk
Smithville Christian High Scho
660
Annastasia Droppert
Smithville Christian High Scho
661
Michelle Ludwig
Smithville Christian High Scho
662
Katrina Meinders
Smithville Christian High Scho
663
Nate Shirton
Smithville Christian High Scho
664
Elana Smit
Smithville Christian High Scho
665
Jayden Talsma
Smithville Christian High Scho
666
Marissa Talsma
Smithville Christian High Scho
667
Shannon teBrake
Smithville Christian High Scho
668
Belle Tostik
Smithville Christian High Scho
669
Nick VanderWier
Smithville Christian High Scho
670
Owen VanHuizen
Smithville Christian High Scho
671
Mikayla Veldman
Smithville Christian High Scho
672
Max Wang
Smithville Christian High Scho
673
Samuel Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
674
Tyler Woodland
Smithville Christian High Scho
675
Spencer Zondag
Smithville Christian High Scho
676
Chris Ceide
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
677
Cassandra Kemp
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
678
Mackenzie Levesque
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
679
Ali Rajguru
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
680
Joseph Waterman
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
681
Jared Atkinson
St. Francis - St. Cath
682
Jack Chios
St. Francis - St. Cath
683
Lea Formicuccia
St. Francis - St. Cath
684
Jason Friesen
St. Francis - St. Cath
685
Marissa Hagopian
St. Francis - St. Cath
686
Ethan Moodie
St. Francis - St. Cath
687
Sam Nolan
St. Francis - St. Cath
688
David Picard
St. Francis - St. Cath
689
Teresa Spedaliere
St. Francis - St. Cath
690
Nicholas Young
St. Francis - St. Cath
691
Abigale Acheampong
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
692
Muhamad Alali
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
693
Kaitlin Clarke
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
694
Alika Elliott
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
695
Erik Alexandropov
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
696
Payton Gauthier
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
697
Abdullah Khan
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
698
Qasim Khan
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
699
Andrew McIntyre
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
700
Daniel Reid-Tavano
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
701
Clayton Roperti
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
702
Reece Beaupit
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
703
Thomas Brooks
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
704
Cian Burke
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
705
joey Caimpo
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
706
Matteo Cimato
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
707
Justin Cristi
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
708
Olivia Diodati
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
709
Dylan Dumas
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
710
Sara Ferro
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
711
Jemar Graham
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
712
Michael Gravelle
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
713
Megan Helmeczi
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
714
Cieara Johnson
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
715
Joshua Lennox
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
716
Jesse Murphy
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
717
Taylor Nicholls
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
718
Michaela Parker
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
719
Ethan Pasco
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
720
Rae Peel
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
721
Devon Schiller-Cleveland
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
722
Dj (david) Shannon
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
723
Kaili Williams
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
724
Endy Youyoute
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
725
Nathan Surla
Stamford - Niagara Falls
726
Jeremy Agayre
Thorold - Thorold
727
Dapo Babajipe
Thorold - Thorold
728
Tyler Broderick
Thorold - Thorold
729
Tristan Christie
Thorold - Thorold
730
Mya Conway
Thorold - Thorold
731
Alexis Cunningham
Thorold - Thorold
732
Emma Dinning
Thorold - Thorold
733
Chantel Dionne
Thorold - Thorold
734
DeAndre Fournier
Thorold - Thorold
735
Hally Hildreth
Thorold - Thorold
736
Grace Leonard
Thorold - Thorold
737
Will Lepage
Thorold - Thorold
738
Dylan Maltby
Thorold - Thorold
739
Connor Schuman
Thorold - Thorold
740
Braydon Turner
Thorold - Thorold
741
Hope Willey
Thorold - Thorold
742
Camryn Bowler
Waterdown
743
Zoe Brotherston
Waterdown
744
Madilyn Carey
Waterdown
745
Jacob Chant
Waterdown
746
Wesley Chapman
Waterdown
747
Prince Deol
Waterdown
748
Niraj Dhaliwal
Waterdown
749
Anna Grabowski
Waterdown
750
Versailla Kahnamoui
Waterdown
751
RJ Kroes
Waterdown
752
Clare Malhinha
Waterdown
753
Carter Rhind
Waterdown
754
Josh Weisbrod
Waterdown
755
Kylie Woodhall
Waterdown
756
Patrick Woolsey
Waterdown
757
Raiyan bin Sayeed
Westdale
758
Liam Boatsmith
Westdale
759
Meaghan Boatsmith
Westdale
760
Dax Chamot
Westdale
761
Sarah Cushnie
Westdale
762
Evan Czarmuch
Westdale
763
Malcolm Green
Westdale
764
Hannah James
Westdale
765
Sage Kraftcheck
Westdale
766
Nathaniel Leighninger
Westdale
767
Dennis Linkert
Westdale
768
Peyton Marof
Westdale
769
Myles Misener-Daley
Westdale
770
Noah Mulkewich
Westdale
772
Hayley Murray
Westdale
773
Heidi Nelson
Westdale
774
Alex Nevills
Westdale
775
Lauren Patiakas
Westdale
776
Julian Rogers
Westdale
777
Xander Roper
Westdale
778
Shakeele Simon
Westdale
779
Claire Sutherland-Case
Westdale
780
Declan Sutherland-Case
Westdale
781
Mohsin Syed
Westdale
782
Cameron Thompson
Westdale
783
Isaha Vanduzen
Westdale
784
Claire Vernon-Pope
Westdale
785
Liam Yoell
Westdale
786
Brenna Ainslie
Westlane - Niagara Falls
787
Ty Bennett
Westlane - Niagara Falls
788
Joshua Bigelow
Westlane - Niagara Falls
789
Olivia Chen
Westlane - Niagara Falls
790
Ryan Saxe
Westlane - Niagara Falls
791
Matthew Begbie
Westmount
792
Sarah Bland
Westmount
793
Vanna Culjak
Westmount
794
Luke Diamond
Westmount
795
Blake Dunford
Westmount
796
Cathy Fan
Westmount
797
Anthony Fraser
Westmount
798
Emma Frketich
Westmount
799
Graden Hodgins
Westmount
800
Emily Holjak
Westmount
801
Cassandra Joseph
Westmount
802
Kelly Keopradith
Westmount
803
Anna Knigavko
Westmount
804
Bridget LeDonne
Westmount
805
Gabby LeDonne
Westmount
806
Ken Luong
Westmount
807
Sydney Matheson
Westmount
808
Ethan May
Westmount
809
Abby McEwen
Westmount
810
Charlotte Molata
Westmount
811
Hailey Rea
Westmount
812
Daniel Reader
Westmount
813
Lily Riley
Westmount
814
Jordan Rogers
Westmount
815
David Rule
Westmount
816
Maddy Rule
Westmount
817
Stephanie Spooner
Westmount
818
Jessie Thompson
Westmount
819
Jenah Viquiera
Westmount
820
TD Whittaker
Westmount
821
Tyler Williams
Westmount
822
Jenny Zhao
Westmount
823
Joshua Bezanson
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
824
Sadie Braun
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
825
Eric Campbell
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
826
Charolette Chan
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
827
Jacob Cieien-Gough
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
828
Jenna Coles
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
829
Riley Coles
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
830
Ryan Cormier
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
831
Noah Crawford
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
832
Ryan Daniel
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
833
Noah Dommasch
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
834
Hannah Fowler
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
835
Oreoluwa Fowler
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
836
Devon Garrah
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
837
Mckenna Geoffery
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
838
Ethan Girard
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
839
Abigal Greenough
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
840
Spencer Gregson
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
841
Ashley Harris
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
842
Janee Harrison
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
843
Joylynn Haymes
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
844
Ravi Hollo
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
845
Matt Jeffery
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
846
Matt Johnson
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
847
Katie Kathiresan
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
848
Shayla Kuzyk
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
849
Harry Lengyel
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
850
Bella McInnis
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
851
Makayla Morrison
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
852
Taylor Mowat
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
853
Cierra Perron
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
854
Jenna Pollock
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
855
Nick Reimer
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
856
Mikayla Scaglione
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
857
Isaak Siemens
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
858
Erica Sumbler
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
859
Mackenzie Tomins
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
860
Lauren Vanecko
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
861
Laura White
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
862
Chamsie Loum
Grimsby - Grimsby
863
Carpenter Hunter
Grimsby - Grimsby
864
Scott Hunter
Beamsville - Beamsville
865
Josh Reid
Beamsville - Beamsville
866
Breanna Kulberg
DSBN Academy
867
Meredith Deroos
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
868
Aziz Basic
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
869
Nicole Venditelli
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
870
Kaia Schilte
Blessed Trinity H S
871
Lindsay Deptuck
Blessed Trinity H S
872
Victoria Wass
Blessed Trinity H S
873
Michael Petropolos
Blessed Trinity H S
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en