trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Kenny HaWestview Centennial
2Kyle MooreMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3Shehzer KhanSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
4Fredie ClementWestview Centennial
5Bolos BolosMonsignor Percy Johnson
6Juvonte MarshallWestview Centennial
7Matthew GierlachBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
8Shemar WiltonSt. Mary's - Toronto
9Joseph FallicoBishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
10Rohalluh YarmelWestview Centennial
11Tisha KantWestview Centennial
12Jasmit JandaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13Kalaya La Touche MarryshowMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
14Brionna FraserSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
15Ajanntha ArulkumarSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
16Shayanna PaulMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
18Mary SolomonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
20Amie AhnA. Y. Jackson - North York
21Cheyanne McMahonA. Y. Jackson - North York
22Sunny ParkA. Y. Jackson - North York
23Piranavi RajakumarA. Y. Jackson - North York
24Olivia SmithA. Y. Jackson - North York
25Amanda UngarA. Y. Jackson - North York
26Anastasia VujicicA. Y. Jackson - North York
27Cathy ZhangA. Y. Jackson - North York
28Navrose AnitaA. Y. Jackson - North York
29Winston FitzgeraldA. Y. Jackson - North York
30James HaughtonA. Y. Jackson - North York
31DeAngelo HincksonA. Y. Jackson - North York
32Thomas KoloA. Y. Jackson - North York
33Zohayr SalamA. Y. Jackson - North York
34Hamza SalehA. Y. Jackson - North York
35Hassan ZaidiA. Y. Jackson - North York
36Amy ChenAgincourt - Agincourt
37Megan HoAgincourt - Agincourt
38Jessica Lee ShueAgincourt - Agincourt
39Norah MustafaAgincourt - Agincourt
40Karuniya RavikumarAgincourt - Agincourt
41Celine SuAgincourt - Agincourt
42Alice WangAgincourt - Agincourt
43Tommy ChanAgincourt - Agincourt
44Oscar JiangAgincourt - Agincourt
45Treu LiburdAgincourt - Agincourt
46Hariharan MahendranAgincourt - Agincourt
47Rick RamcharitarAgincourt - Agincourt
48Tahir Tulloch-JackAgincourt - Agincourt
49Jeffrey Xu ZhangAgincourt - Agincourt
50Daniel ZhangAgincourt - Agincourt
51Trinity-Jade AndersonAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
52Prathusha BaskaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
53Jeshini JeyakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
54Prathagine JeyanthanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
55Donielle JohnsonAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
56Shaneil LovellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
57Sarah-Jane MoxamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
58Mathura NambyarooranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
59Apinayah PirabakaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
60Emmily TseAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
61Tihana WilliamsAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
62Addison ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
63Raymond ChowAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
64Calaban LavaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
65Eric LiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
66Thananiitharan ParanthamanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
67Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
68Simon ZhouAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
69Sydney DrainAlbert College - Belleville
70Christina PilgrimAlbert College - Belleville
71Immy GovanAppleby College - Oakville
72Simi OgunsolaAppleby College - Oakville
73Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville
74Kelvin OkoakihAppleby College - Oakville
75Habeeb OlorodeAppleby College - Oakville
76Tami OtubagaAppleby College - Oakville
77Ava BastiBayview Glen - Don Mills
78Sydney CaducBayview Glen - Don Mills
79Isabella DiMennaBayview Glen - Don Mills
80Danai GovasBayview Glen - Don Mills
81Alexandra LaceyBayview Glen - Don Mills
82Raya MirkheshtiBayview Glen - Don Mills
83Naydene TullochBayview Glen - Don Mills
84Joshua DushenskiBayview Glen - Don Mills
85Nikhil MarwahaBayview Glen - Don Mills
86Jack PickettBayview Glen - Don Mills
87Ben ProbstBayview Glen - Don Mills
88Eran ThavarasalingamBayview Glen - Don Mills
89Ethan WachtelBayview Glen - Don Mills
90Benet AveryBirchmount Park - Scarborough
91Abi BraybrookBirchmount Park - Scarborough
92Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - Scarborough
93Shayla FoxBirchmount Park - Scarborough
94Sophie HalminenBirchmount Park - Scarborough
95Reilly HunterBirchmount Park - Scarborough
96Anna KaweiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
97Milena LjubicicBirchmount Park - Scarborough
98Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough
99Kyanna PeartBirchmount Park - Scarborough
100Abigale RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
101Emma SchwartzBirchmount Park - Scarborough
102Janae Smiley-LewisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
103Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough
104Shirley VillarBirchmount Park - Scarborough
105Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
106Austin BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
107Nekhi CollinsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
108Litty GurungBirchmount Park - Scarborough
109Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough
110James McNaughtBirchmount Park - Scarborough
111Edgar MoralesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
112Aidan O'KeefeBirchmount Park - Scarborough
113Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
114Tristin RoweBirchmount Park - Scarborough
115Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough
116Nathanael TaffeseBirchmount Park - Scarborough
117Trifon TrifonidisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
118Myles YearwoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough
119Reya AllimanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
120Grace BogdaniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
121Antonia BonaldiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
122Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
123Tessa DiPierdomenicoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
124Vanessa ErhirhieBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
125Miriam FortesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
126Katherine KolesnikBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
127Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
128Amy LuburicBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
129Sophia LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
130Mackenzie MannBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
131Izabel Michalik-EixBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
132Natasha Michalik-EixBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
133Vanessa NgBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
134Favour OkpaliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
135Alexandra PhelpsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
136Sofiya P'YavkaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
137Patricia RasowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
138Kaitlyn RayBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
139Amanda SadikajBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
140Katarina SinilaiteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
141Sophie SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
142Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
143Paolo CaballeroBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
144Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
145Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
146Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
148Aleksey GoroshkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
149Alexander KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
150Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
151Adam MandaranoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
152Noah MarianoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
153Matthew MartinBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
154Matthew SwittBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
155Anthony WyslobockiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
157Sarah AbellBishop Strachan School
158Saibrielle BonnerBishop Strachan School
159Charlotte BoydenBishop Strachan School
160Claudia CopelandBishop Strachan School
161Sofia Da SilvaBishop Strachan School
162Alex HamiltonBishop Strachan School
163Naomi HenryBishop Strachan School
164Minnie HyltonBishop Strachan School
165Hayley MartinBishop Strachan School
166Alexis DiGiuseppeBloor - Toronto
167Megan GarzonBloor - Toronto
168Quinn LeeBloor - Toronto
169Amelia PfholBloor - Toronto
170Ana Sophia Rashid-CockerBloor - Toronto
171Anran WangBloor - Toronto
172Derian AliBloor - Toronto
173Quinn EdmonsonBloor - Toronto
174Sam FeldmanBloor - Toronto
175Matthew MitchellBloor - Toronto
176Warren SucklalBloor - Toronto
177Connor TessierBloor - Toronto
178Bruce ThomasBloor - Toronto
179Marquis WilliamsBloor - Toronto
180Bianca AsherlBranksome Hall - Toronto
181Sofie GilbertBranksome Hall - Toronto
182Lochlahn MarchBranksome Hall - Toronto
183Kate McCallumBranksome Hall - Toronto
184Mary O'ReillyBranksome Hall - Toronto
185Callie PalmerBranksome Hall - Toronto
186Tayo SteiningerBranksome Hall - Toronto
187Daphne TambakisBranksome Hall - Toronto
188Rexsan PackiyanatharBrebeuf - Willowdale
189Mico CanutoC. W. Jefferys - North York
190Jamyi BrowneC. W. Jefferys - North York
191Eric SadlerC. W. Jefferys - North York
192Tajay WallaceC. W. Jefferys - North York
193Aiden WebsterC. W. Jefferys - North York
194Siobhan WebsterCardinal Carter
195Benjamin JonahCardinal Carter
196Lucas UrbanCardinal Carter
197Nia ApparicioCardinal Newman - Scarborough
198Nya DicksonCardinal Newman - Scarborough
199Alexa FevloCardinal Newman - Scarborough
200Chelleda JulienCardinal Newman - Scarborough
201Lissa JulienCardinal Newman - Scarborough
202Priscilla NyarkohCardinal Newman - Scarborough
203Ashala Webster-CharlesCardinal Newman - Scarborough
204Mikeisha WelcomeCardinal Newman - Scarborough
205Akanni FordeCardinal Newman - Scarborough
206Nathaniel GaleaCardinal Newman - Scarborough
207Keshawn IgbinosunCardinal Newman - Scarborough
208Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough
209Giovanni MyersCardinal Newman - Scarborough
210Celestin OguamanamCardinal Newman - Scarborough
211Shamar Wright-WhittockCardinal Newman - Scarborough
212Daejah DayerCedarbrae - Scarborough
213Dakota Hibbert-DeanCedarbrae - Scarborough
214Jada StoneCedarbrae - Scarborough
215Diyn AliCedarbrae - Scarborough
216Jay-Noah DagossyCedarbrae - Scarborough
217Abieshan GaneshamurthiCedarbrae - Scarborough
218Zaneta AnkrahCentral Technical - Toronto
219Princess GayleCentral Technical - Toronto
220Asia Hogan-RochesterCentral Technical - Toronto
221Ruqayyah Hudson-GrantCentral Technical - Toronto
222Tabitha JonasCentral Technical - Toronto
223Shayna MurciaCentral Technical - Toronto
224Francisca OppongCentral Technical - Toronto
225Rachel SeymourCentral Technical - Toronto
226Daniella WaltersCentral Technical - Toronto
227Aniya WilsonCentral Technical - Toronto
228Denay Adams JonesCentral Technical - Toronto
229Daniel BurkeCentral Technical - Toronto
230Aarahn CollinsCentral Technical - Toronto
231Tyler CorbinCentral Technical - Toronto
232Terran DaCostaCentral Technical - Toronto
233Christopher DixonCentral Technical - Toronto
234Nasir KhalifaCentral Technical - Toronto
235Edward NoelCentral Technical - Toronto
236Ali OmarCentral Technical - Toronto
237Kiyara LetlowCentral Toronto Academy
238John Barrueta HernandezCentral Toronto Academy
239Jacob JohannssonCentral Toronto Academy
240Noah AbdoolChaminade College - Toronto
241Emmanuel AdegboyegaChaminade College - Toronto
242Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto
243Chris BassoChaminade College - Toronto
244Ryan BeloChaminade College - Toronto
245Michael BocaleChaminade College - Toronto
246Stephen BulataoChaminade College - Toronto
247Andrew CamposChaminade College - Toronto
248Nicholas Carlos-carnieroChaminade College - Toronto
249Luca CiardulliChaminade College - Toronto
250Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto
251Aj CopettiChaminade College - Toronto
252Francesco CulmoneChaminade College - Toronto
253Luca CuralliChaminade College - Toronto
254Orlando Da CostaChaminade College - Toronto
255Ryan DizonChaminade College - Toronto
256Alphaeus DuncanChaminade College - Toronto
257Francisco FerreiraChaminade College - Toronto
258Jevonte FortellaChaminade College - Toronto
259Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto
260Nate GonzalezChaminade College - Toronto
261Stephan HeadleyChaminade College - Toronto
262Chris JohnChaminade College - Toronto
263Jaylen JohnChaminade College - Toronto
264Kevin MagbitangChaminade College - Toronto
265Sal MalteseChaminade College - Toronto
266Stefano MannoChaminade College - Toronto
267Justin MensahChaminade College - Toronto
268Divine NnajiChaminade College - Toronto
269Gilvin OkunimahChaminade College - Toronto
270Cristian OrtegaChaminade College - Toronto
271Romeo Osa'sChaminade College - Toronto
272Enzo PanemChaminade College - Toronto
273Inno PanemChaminade College - Toronto
274Sebastian ParsalidisChaminade College - Toronto
275Luke RosatiChaminade College - Toronto
276Chris RuscittoChaminade College - Toronto
277Antonio TripodiChaminade College - Toronto
278Ethan WilliamsChaminade College - Toronto
279Alexandra Godbout FowlerCollege Francois
280Lauren AdamsCountry Day School - King City
281Kira Gupta BaltazarCountry Day School - King City
282Ainsley JohnstonCountry Day School - King City
283Alessia PizzementiCountry Day School - King City
284Taylor PriestCountry Day School - King City
285Karsen RoyCountry Day School - King City
286Eden SaleyCountry Day School - King City
287Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City
288Angelica TaitCountry Day School - King City
289Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City
290Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King City
291Wilson O'NeillCountry Day School - King City
292Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City
293Tega AjiseCrescent School - Willowdale
294Charlie FisherCrescent School - Willowdale
295Joshua KaramCrescent School - Willowdale
296Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale
297Ryan PaikinCrescent School - Willowdale
298Jack WallaceCrescent School - Willowdale
299James WilsonCrescent School - Willowdale
300Zakayla DayCrestwood Preparatory Sr
301Alexa GibsonCrestwood Preparatory Sr
302Breanna WilliamDanforth - Toronto
303Nikola MihajlovicDanforth - Toronto
304Nevan NaugDanforth - Toronto
305Frank ObediDanforth - Toronto
306Shafee RashidiDanforth - Toronto
307Dominic TempleDanforth - Toronto
308Aaron WalkerDanforth - Toronto
309Leora LawrenceDante Alighiere - Toronto
310Brittany SousaDante Alighiere - Toronto
311Ovie AkpobasaDante Alighiere - Toronto
312Sergio AnacletoDante Alighiere - Toronto
313Mark BalDante Alighiere - Toronto
314Massimo CalabraDante Alighiere - Toronto
315Kyjaun St. RoseDante Alighiere - Toronto
316Marcello TapainaDante Alighiere - Toronto
317Chris PerreiraDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
318Thivakaran TharmakulasekaramDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
319Jocelyn ChauDe La Salle College - Toronto
320Sarah DamianiDe La Salle College - Toronto
321Skye Reid-CalderDe La Salle College - Toronto
322Amy RichardDe La Salle College - Toronto
323Julia RizzardiDe La Salle College - Toronto
324Alyssa WingDe La Salle College - Toronto
325Alexander ArazyanDe La Salle College - Toronto
326Nicholas BabatsikosDe La Salle College - Toronto
327Dario Garcia-MendezDe La Salle College - Toronto
328Matthew Heal-KowalDe La Salle College - Toronto
329Ben LamacaDe La Salle College - Toronto
330Dylan LamacaDe La Salle College - Toronto
331Massimo VirdoDe La Salle College - Toronto
332Philip VirdoDe La Salle College - Toronto
333Jonathan ZambranoDe La Salle College - Toronto
334Julia BurlacaDon Mills - North York
335Andrea KolodziejDon Mills - North York
336Ayana LewisDon Mills - North York
337Kirstin LuttmanDon Mills - North York
338Kayla VitasaDon Mills - North York
339Tiffany WongDon Mills - North York
340Ioannis AnastasiadisDon Mills - North York
341Jones Au-DukeDon Mills - North York
342Christopher BakerDon Mills - North York
343Colin LokDon Mills - North York
344Alan YuDon Mills - North York
345Bryana HippolyteDownsview - North York
346Steven EdogunDownsview - North York
347Jaleel RenwickDownsview - North York
348Dong BaDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
349Sharon ChungDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
350Sammie HeDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
351Katrina HuDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
352Jennifer HuangDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
353Stella JiangDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
354Nicole KellyDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
355Sarah LeeDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
356Vivida LinDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
357Belle OuyangDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
358Simmy SuDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
359Isabella TaoDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
360Jessie WeiDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
361Rainbow WongDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
362Jessica WuDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
363Sabrina WuDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
364Christina ZengDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
365Nicole ZengDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
366Stanley CaoDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
367Matthew CheungDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
368Naveen DevanandDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
369Richard FangDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
370Kelvin FongDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
371Ajani GarwookDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
372Kenneth HuangDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
373Godfrey KwanDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
374Nicholas LeongDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
375Jing LinDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
376Kenny LinDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
377Nicholas LiuDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
378Reece ShannonDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
379Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
380Eden TranDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
381Jonathan XieDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
382Matthew ZhangDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
383Daniel ZhouDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
384Ronald ZhouDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
385Kimia AlipourEarl Haig SS
386Lindsay BuiEarl Haig SS
387Samantha ChowEarl Haig SS
388Esther DouEarl Haig SS
389Sophia GreeneEarl Haig SS
390Jacqueline LeungEarl Haig SS
391Zoe PetkovicEarl Haig SS
392Eva SypsisEarl Haig SS
393Teresa WangEarl Haig SS
394Michael BaridaEarl Haig SS
395Nagy HannaEarl Haig SS
396Mattan JinEarl Haig SS
397Claudio LamonacaEarl Haig SS
398Jensen LauEarl Haig SS
399Timothy LiaoEarl Haig SS
400Ellis TieuEarl Haig SS
401Jenni DwyerEast York CI
402Marina IschiropoulosEast York CI
403Sofia IschiropoulosEast York CI
404Izzy KaneEast York CI
405Christina KaraiskakisEast York CI
406Sophia KaraiskakisEast York CI
407Aeleni-Maria ReidEast York CI
408Alexandra SfirisEast York CI
409Mikaiya SteeleEast York CI
410Chiara ZenulajEast York CI
411Luxsan ArulrajahEast York CI
412Kenyon BeatyEast York CI
413Liam BeatyEast York CI
414Georgeson CostaEast York CI
415Nikolaos KaloutasEast York CI
416Alexander KaraiskakisEast York CI
417Nicholas KaraiskakisEast York CI
418Seif NassarEast York CI
419Liam OliverEast York CI
420Kyle ParaskevakosEast York CI
421Nikolas ZagarEast York CI
422Martina HunterEmery - North York
423Joshua AcheanpongEmery - North York
424Destiny EriamiatorEmery - North York
425Francis ManujibeyaEmery - North York
426Agathe A Yabit-TitaESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
427Jovial J MulajaESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?
428Evelyn AlleyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
429Lex CretuEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
430Pascale GendronEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
431Kiki HammillEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
432Grace HuangEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
433Abigail KennedyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
434Elyse MyskohlidEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
435Brogan NelsonEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
436Delaney Steele-brownEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
437Zonka TholenEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
438Lola WhiteEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
439Alex WildEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
440Shane AckerleyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
441Daniel BellisimoEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
442Lucas BessaiEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
443Connor DavidsonEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
444Eli LangEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
445Tyler LehmanEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
446Alex MazzeiEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
447Jack McleishEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
448Ben MitchellEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
449Chris OtdereEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
450Bill ShaoEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
451William VuongEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
452Jalon WhiteEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
453Palmer ZuckermanEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
454Sam ContehEtobicoke - Islington
455Samer El GalmadyEtobicoke - Islington
456Akeem SaulasEtobicoke - Islington
457Chelsea AgyemangFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
458Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
459Zayna Fray-samuelFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
460Chanelle LaryeaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
461Dominique MitchellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
462Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
463Habib AdenubiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
464Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
465Nathan GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
466Dan KazumbaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
467Moses NicolassFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
468Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
469Melissa AdragmaFather John Redmond - Toronto
470Jamie Brown HartFather John Redmond - Toronto
471Hannah FraserFather John Redmond - Toronto
472Mia InesFather John Redmond - Toronto
473Rachel McConveyFather John Redmond - Toronto
474Gretchen McPhailFather John Redmond - Toronto
475Sara MolnarovaFather John Redmond - Toronto
476Ulana MysalowecFather John Redmond - Toronto
477Kaitlyn O'DonnellFather John Redmond - Toronto
478Aleksandra ProberezhnaFather John Redmond - Toronto
479Isabel RaymondFather John Redmond - Toronto
480Megan RonaldsFather John Redmond - Toronto
481Jessica RopretFather John Redmond - Toronto
482Emily RosolenFather John Redmond - Toronto
483Sage Stoyka KayFather John Redmond - Toronto
484Chloe ZaraskaFather John Redmond - Toronto
485Ryan AntonFather John Redmond - Toronto
486Lucas AntonaidisFather John Redmond - Toronto
487Stephen BarberFather John Redmond - Toronto
488Luke DuretteFather John Redmond - Toronto
489Ben FudgeFather John Redmond - Toronto
490Alexander IerulloFather John Redmond - Toronto
491Adam JohnstonFather John Redmond - Toronto
492Filip KowalczykFather John Redmond - Toronto
493Alexander MegasFather John Redmond - Toronto
494Roman MironovFather John Redmond - Toronto
495Konrad MorozFather John Redmond - Toronto
496Daniel Smart - ReedFather John Redmond - Toronto
497Logan XerriFather John Redmond - Toronto
498Cassie LevyForest Hill - Toronto
499Jack SaundersForest Hill - Toronto
500Will SomervilleForest Hill - Toronto
501Shane AngcoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
502Robyn AunarioFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
503Rachel BrownFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
504Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
505Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
506Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
507Raven LaidfordFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
508Kim LaranangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
509Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
510Frances QuitlongFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
511Jolie So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
512Leah VisitacionFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
513Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
514Jeremy AibibFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
515Romeo BarbietoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
516Joel BoatengFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
517Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
518Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
519Josh MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
520Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
521Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
522Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
523Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
524Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
525Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
526Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
527Mark UmenganFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
528Cris VillamorFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
529Jaiden WilsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
530Rheanna BlakeGeorge Harvey - Toronto
531K'Shania FrimpongGeorge Harvey - Toronto
532Soven GordonGeorge Harvey - Toronto
533Rama JoufGeorge Harvey - Toronto
534Ebonique LemoniusGeorge Harvey - Toronto
535Latoya ReidGeorge Harvey - Toronto
536Daniel AllenGeorge Harvey - Toronto
537Matteus ChavesGeorge Harvey - Toronto
538Nina HalajovaGeorge S. Henry
539Alyssa WonGeorge S. Henry
540Dante GarciaGeorge S. Henry
541Aadil MajeedGeorge S. Henry
542Amro NaserGeorge S. Henry
543Moses OkopleGeorge S. Henry
544Cory WonGeorge S. Henry
545Caitlin BarnettGreenwood College
546Robyn PerryGreenwood College
547Jessica TinneyGreenwood College
548Alison WhiteGreenwood College
549Alexander SterlingGreenwood College
550Mary AdarkwaHarbord - Toronto
551Victoria AdarkwaHarbord - Toronto
552Alyssa ArnoneHarbord - Toronto
553Sydney BombierHarbord - Toronto
554Sara Escallon-SotomayorHarbord - Toronto
555Camille HumphreyHarbord - Toronto
556Aira JohnsonHarbord - Toronto
557Andronika KelsoHarbord - Toronto
558Vida Mesa-LeeHarbord - Toronto
559Sarah NgHarbord - Toronto
560Gabriella Viciedo LunaHarbord - Toronto
561Elianna WayneHarbord - Toronto
562Catalina Wright-AguilaHarbord - Toronto
563Simon BallHarbord - Toronto
564Brenden HutchinsonHarbord - Toronto
565Elijah HwangHarbord - Toronto
566Nathan WestHarbord - Toronto
567Allan YangHarbord - Toronto
568Christina AuHavergal College - Toronto
569Lauren Fong-HollohanHavergal College - Toronto
570Ava FosterHavergal College - Toronto
571Madeleine HallHavergal College - Toronto
572Emily HardieHavergal College - Toronto
573Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto
574Anna McCrackenHavergal College - Toronto
575Pyper SenneckeHavergal College - Toronto
576Haley WalkerHavergal College - Toronto
577Hannah Adderley-JulienHawthorn School - North York
578Sofia BeraldoHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
579Mary ConnorHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
580Camilla HepnerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
581Grace KemperHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
582Kate MasliwecHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
583Patty MezaHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
584Mackenzie OliverHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
585Gauri PorwalHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
586Gillian SawyerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
587Alyssa SpaanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
588Claire StipsitsHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
589Maddie WighardtHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
590Daniel FentonHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
591Jacinta ArnoldHoly Trinity School
592Anjali JunejaHoly Trinity School
593Anu PopoolaHoly Trinity School
594Anthony ArgyropolousHoly Trinity School
595Alissa EsterhammerHumberside - Toronto
596Abigail FranceschettiHumberside - Toronto
597Isabelle HillHumberside - Toronto
598Thyra MbiroHumberside - Toronto
599Taylor Powers-LuketicHumberside - Toronto
600Olivia RousselHumberside - Toronto
601Dia SamuelHumberside - Toronto
602Magda Seider-RamosHumberside - Toronto
603Hannah WoottenHumberside - Toronto
604Aidan Austin-DayHumberside - Toronto
605Scholler DeschampsHumberside - Toronto
606Luke HamannHumberside - Toronto
607Emmett HickeyHumberside - Toronto
608John PerrierHumberside - Toronto
609Sam RichardsonHumberside - Toronto
610Spencer WilsonHumberside - Toronto
611Simon WoottenHumberside - Toronto
612Keoma MohammedJ. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
613Quadri OlusanyaJ. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
614Ajaniah CoxJean Vanier - Scarborough
615Shyanne MitchelleJean Vanier - Scarborough
616Yalini SurtharsanJean Vanier - Scarborough
617Keith DadsonJean Vanier - Scarborough
618Ryan KassemJean Vanier - Scarborough
619Jerrick NanthanJean Vanier - Scarborough
620Yathusan SivarajahJean Vanier - Scarborough
621Ashley AdamsJohn Polanyi CI-North York
622Precious AmpaduJohn Polanyi CI-North York
623Tiana DavidJohn Polanyi CI-North York
624Avielle EmanuelJohn Polanyi CI-North York
625Dana HamletJohn Polanyi CI-North York
626Jada Lilly ThompsonJohn Polanyi CI-North York
627Sahara MentonJohn Polanyi CI-North York
628Michelle ObeneyJohn Polanyi CI-North York
629Destiny Shortte JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North York
630Hollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North York
631Alexia WilliamsJohn Polanyi CI-North York
632Trevor CampbellJohn Polanyi CI-North York
633Damian CollinsJohn Polanyi CI-North York
634Newtush DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North York
635Antwan GrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North York
636Jayden GundersonJohn Polanyi CI-North York
637Nathan KerrJohn Polanyi CI-North York
638Kimon LewisJohn Polanyi CI-North York
639Shawon MurdockJohn Polanyi CI-North York
640Shyheim MurrayJohn Polanyi CI-North York
641Joshua PillajoJohn Polanyi CI-North York
642Valeriu PopoviciJohn Polanyi CI-North York
643Alex SoukavongsaJohn Polanyi CI-North York
644Andrew TrinhJohn Polanyi CI-North York
645Akaliya NeilKipling Collegiate Institute
646Enique SamsonKipling Collegiate Institute
647Allison DuffLakefield College School
648Gavin PlunketLakefield College School
649Eli ShannonLakefield College School
650Briar HarlingLakeshore - Toronto
651Beth McArthurLakeshore - Toronto
652Mathew BartaLakeshore - Toronto
653Iljia IvansicLakeshore - Toronto
654Vincent RamolliLakeshore - Toronto
655Megan AliL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
656Jennifer LopezL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
657Tolu ObakinL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
658Soni RambharackL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
659Charisse ReidL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
660Shantae WatsonL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
661Calvin HuangL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
662Bouriayee MasihL'Amoreaux - Agincourt
663Melanie BernsteinLawrence Park - Toronto
664Erica BertramLawrence Park - Toronto
665Julia BoutinLawrence Park - Toronto
666Marie BoutinLawrence Park - Toronto
667Sophie BoxerLawrence Park - Toronto
668Jamie DorovenisLawrence Park - Toronto
669Hannah KassenaarLawrence Park - Toronto
670Devon KulchyskiLawrence Park - Toronto
671Julia MaherLawrence Park - Toronto
672Mikayla MoffettLawrence Park - Toronto
673Kate O'HareLawrence Park - Toronto
674Allegra OsborneLawrence Park - Toronto
675Bianca PedrettiLawrence Park - Toronto
676Grace ReszetnikLawrence Park - Toronto
677Aurora RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto
678Christina SchnalderLawrence Park - Toronto
679Abby StoneLawrence Park - Toronto
680Leo AragaoLawrence Park - Toronto
681Cameron DenysLawrence Park - Toronto
682Ethan GillLawrence Park - Toronto
683Aiden GoslettLawrence Park - Toronto
684Chris IwamotoLawrence Park - Toronto
685William JacobsLawrence Park - Toronto
686Arshia MajdiLawrence Park - Toronto
687Johnny McRaeLawrence Park - Toronto
688Liam McRaeLawrence Park - Toronto
689Juan Pablo MedinoLawrence Park - Toronto
690Daniel RosenLawrence Park - Toronto
691Dylan StehlikLawrence Park - Toronto
692Alex WolfLawrence Park - Toronto
693Remy CattellLeaside - Toronto
694Chloe CouttsLeaside - Toronto
695Sophie CouttsLeaside - Toronto
696Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto
697Deandra DonaldsonLeaside - Toronto
698Julia ElliottLeaside - Toronto
699Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto
700Isabella GoudrosLeaside - Toronto
701Michelle GuniLeaside - Toronto
702Victoria MillsLeaside - Toronto
703Weadee MomboLeaside - Toronto
704Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto
705Yalda SinaeiLeaside - Toronto
706Elena SloanLeaside - Toronto
707Rebecca SnowLeaside - Toronto
708Sarah WhiteLeaside - Toronto
709Corwin BurtLeaside - Toronto
710Jeffrey ChenLeaside - Toronto
711Alexander Diab-LiuLeaside - Toronto
712Nick GreenLeaside - Toronto
713Cole KapitainLeaside - Toronto
714Filip LupertLeaside - Toronto
715Ethan RajaratnamLeaside - Toronto
716Tom RandsLeaside - Toronto
717Mark RichardsonLeaside - Toronto
718Liam RivardLeaside - Toronto
719Gabriel SmithLeaside - Toronto
720Mohsen ZehtabchianLeaside - Toronto
721Sahana NandakumarLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
722Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto
723Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
724Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto
725Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - Toronto
726Sophie HarrimanLoretto Abbey - Toronto
727Vanessa JepsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto
728Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto
729Elaina KischukLoretto Abbey - Toronto
730Anika KuepferLoretto Abbey - Toronto
731Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
732Jasmine MatiasLoretto Abbey - Toronto
733Hayley MurrayLoretto Abbey - Toronto
734Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto
735Ciara RomanoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
736Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - Toronto
737Rachel ViscontiLoretto Abbey - Toronto
738Claire ZaninLoretto Abbey - Toronto
739Maddy ZaninLoretto Abbey - Toronto
740Fatima CortezLoretto College
741Juliana JackLoretto College
742Kiki OyoolaLoretto College
743Sophia TuaLoretto College
744Juliana UsherLoretto College
745April ZunigaLoretto College
746Jimena AlarconMadonna - Downsview
747Kisha BingwaoelMadonna - Downsview
748Christine CappuccittiMadonna - Downsview
749Mae DulinayanMadonna - Downsview
750Angel EdosaMadonna - Downsview
751Princess EdosaMadonna - Downsview
752Shelley GuevarraMadonna - Downsview
753Javiera HurtadoMadonna - Downsview
754Favour IdahosaMadonna - Downsview
755Abigail MarfoMadonna - Downsview
756Karen NeriMadonna - Downsview
757Angel SilvaMadonna - Downsview
758Brooklyn ArseneauMalvern - Toronto
759Emma BrenderMalvern - Toronto
760Livia CollinsonMalvern - Toronto
761Elizabeth FortierMalvern - Toronto
762Dina LojpurMalvern - Toronto
763Majda LojpurMalvern - Toronto
764Meghan MorrisonMalvern - Toronto
765Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto
766Grace RockettMalvern - Toronto
767Mia RodneyMalvern - Toronto
768Griffin SophiaMalvern - Toronto
769Ethan DaSilvaMalvern - Toronto
770James EdgarMalvern - Toronto
771Lucas KromeMalvern - Toronto
772Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
773Elissa HaaseMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
774Stefania HaaseMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
775Roselie JapsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
778Viktoria PenneyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
779Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
781Sierra SupervilleMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
782Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
783Dennis AduMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
784Sean AliMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
785Sheldon BrownMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
786Samuel CorreaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
787Alex Di FlorioMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
788Alphonso FletcherMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
789Eric GarqueMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
790Jaheim GeorgeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
791Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
792Amanda DeConinckMartingrove C.I.
793Beth DeConinckMartingrove C.I.
794Johanna FernandesMartingrove C.I.
795Meg JohnstoneMartingrove C.I.
796Madeline Smart-ReedMartingrove C.I.
797Saad BaigMartingrove C.I.
798Aiden ChouMartingrove C.I.
799Graham GersonMartingrove C.I.
800Rohan KumarMartingrove C.I.
801Jake LeungMartingrove C.I.
803Ticko TachionaMartingrove C.I.
804Richard ThaiMartingrove C.I.
805Blair TreadwellMartingrove C.I.
806Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough
807Ashling AyekunMary Ward - Scarborough
808Daniela DiazMary Ward - Scarborough
809Giselle DispoMary Ward - Scarborough
810Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough
811Angelica HerreraMary Ward - Scarborough
812Isabelle PardinasMary Ward - Scarborough
813Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough
814Josiah FikruMary Ward - Scarborough
815Adrian HouMary Ward - Scarborough
816Jason HuaMary Ward - Scarborough
817Jeffrey LinMary Ward - Scarborough
818Aaron OsamudiamenMary Ward - Scarborough
819John RiveraMary Ward - Scarborough
820Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
821Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
822Aliyah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
823Qelsie FenelonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
824Sophie AsselstineMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
826Isabella MonteleoneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
827Barnabas AgbekorodeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
828Jefferey AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
829Derrick AmponsaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
830Tariq Atkin-JonesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
831Ethan Da costaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
832Daniel DiazMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
833Adreano LaRosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
834Ante MalenicaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
835Jehmarce MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
836Peter MinbashianMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
838Oscar MoranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
839Samuel OlornfemiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
840Brandon OwusuMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
841Vethushan RakunathMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
842Keithan SivaprasajamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
843Jacob StockingMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
844Puru VermaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
845Michael ZachepylenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
846Maya CecconiMonarch Park - Toronto
847Edna DarMonarch Park - Toronto
848Phoebe FlahertyMonarch Park - Toronto
849Martina IanakievMonarch Park - Toronto
850Katie MooreMonarch Park - Toronto
851Sarh NolanMonarch Park - Toronto
852Aura ParryMonarch Park - Toronto
853Priya RajMonarch Park - Toronto
854Sumner RajaratnamMonarch Park - Toronto
855Evan BantisMonarch Park - Toronto
856James BardwellMonarch Park - Toronto
857Willem GlozanskiMonarch Park - Toronto
858Aubrey HortonMonarch Park - Toronto
859Duncan LamontMonarch Park - Toronto
860Robbie RussoMonarch Park - Toronto
861James St. MarieMonarch Park - Toronto
862David ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto
863Michael ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto
864Jackson WestMonarch Park - Toronto
866Shemar MeayMonsignor Percy Johnson
867Angelina de NobregaMother Teresa - Scarborough
868Mackenzie EdoseMother Teresa - Scarborough
869Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough
870Petal PalmerMother Teresa - Scarborough
871Mary TubogMother Teresa - Scarborough
872Idong EsuMother Teresa - Scarborough
873Anthony GonsalvesMother Teresa - Scarborough
874Daniel RumboltMother Teresa - Scarborough
875Joshua AlvarezNeil McNeil - Toronto
876Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto
877Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto
878Bemrich AyusonNeil McNeil - Toronto
879Ethan BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto
880Kenyon BushNeil McNeil - Toronto
881Ewan CasalettoNeil McNeil - Toronto
882Nic CollodoNeil McNeil - Toronto
883Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto
884Steven HolderNeil McNeil - Toronto
885Ibrahim KedirNeil McNeil - Toronto
886Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - Toronto
887Finn MartinNeil McNeil - Toronto
888Anthony MartinezNeil McNeil - Toronto
889Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto
890Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto
891Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto
892Owen MoloneyNeil McNeil - Toronto
893Charlie O'BrienNeil McNeil - Toronto
894Joey O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto
895Derek PersaudNeil McNeil - Toronto
896Jordan PersaudNeil McNeil - Toronto
897Owen PorterNeil McNeil - Toronto
898Patrick SainiNeil McNeil - Toronto
899Elijah TengerNeil McNeil - Toronto
900Will TorranceNeil McNeil - Toronto
901Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto
902Allurea CampbellNewtonbrook - North York
903Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York
904Keiara CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York
905Elvira DamaNewtonbrook - North York
906Jokeilah HenryNewtonbrook - North York
907Amy IngNewtonbrook - North York
908Tattyannah JacksonNewtonbrook - North York
909Anna KotyarovaNewtonbrook - North York
910Lauren MouleNewtonbrook - North York
911Shalyah MullingsNewtonbrook - North York
912Samantha SeebaranNewtonbrook - North York
913Sarah ShkilerNewtonbrook - North York
914Simone TimmNewtonbrook - North York
915Joshua BrownNewtonbrook - North York
916Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York
917Evan NushisNewtonbrook - North York
918Dean PierreNewtonbrook - North York
919Gleb SmorchkovNewtonbrook - North York
920Teminioluwa AbolarinNorth Albion - Rexdale
921Busola AkinduroNorth Albion - Rexdale
922Femi AkindroNorth Albion - Rexdale
923Tawayne BeckfordNorth Albion - Rexdale
924Nikens CharlotNorth Albion - Rexdale
925Keyon MentisNorth Albion - Rexdale
926Roshane MitchellNorth Albion - Rexdale
927Jarrell NorvilleNorth Albion - Rexdale
928Shamere PalmerNorth Albion - Rexdale
929Quincy QuarcooNorth Albion - Rexdale
930Deshawn WaltersNorth Albion - Rexdale
931Zoe ArzumanNorth Toronto - Toronto
932Annie BallantyneNorth Toronto - Toronto
933Ella DeaconNorth Toronto - Toronto
934Michelle GareauNorth Toronto - Toronto
935Emma KerrNorth Toronto - Toronto
936Jardine Lam-CollingNorth Toronto - Toronto
937Taylor PettiferNorth Toronto - Toronto
938Hannah RudinNorth Toronto - Toronto
939Emma SkippNorth Toronto - Toronto
940Kaylen SorianoNorth Toronto - Toronto
941Jessie StrongNorth Toronto - Toronto
942Kate WoodsideNorth Toronto - Toronto
943Max CornblumNorth Toronto - Toronto
944Jaxon CrothNorth Toronto - Toronto
945Owen DoaneNorth Toronto - Toronto
946Nick UrieNorth Toronto - Toronto
947Loma GrahamNorthern - Toronto
948Helena HarperNorthern - Toronto
949Parker HopkinsNorthern - Toronto
950Lauren KingNorthern - Toronto
951Olivia LauferNorthern - Toronto
952Rebecca LeutyNorthern - Toronto
953Zoe LexovskyNorthern - Toronto
954Rawley LoftusNorthern - Toronto
955Abby McIntoshNorthern - Toronto
956Emma ParkerNorthern - Toronto
957Ireland RobertsonNorthern - Toronto
958Phoebe SkippNorthern - Toronto
959Kayla StanberryNorthern - Toronto
960Alexandra WeirNorthern - Toronto
961Tikal Charles-TaylorNorthern - Toronto
962Max DaviesNorthern - Toronto
963Ty EvansNorthern - Toronto
964Aiden FergusonNorthern - Toronto
965Demarco GordonNorthern - Toronto
966William GuinaneNorthern - Toronto
967Noah HopkinsNorthern - Toronto
968Ben KhanNorthern - Toronto
969Cade KochalsNorthern - Toronto
970Colin MaclauchlanNorthern - Toronto
971Matthew MarksonNorthern - Toronto
972Xavier PattersonNorthern - Toronto
973Almond SmallNorthern - Toronto
974Daravone SouphommanychanhNorthern - Toronto
975Alex WarrenNorthern - Toronto
976Parmida ArshiNorthview Heights - North York
977Mackenzie BrownNorthview Heights - North York
978Jessica ChanNorthview Heights - North York
979Katelyn CroutchNorthview Heights - North York
980Arienne DomiolongNorthview Heights - North York
981Liza EninaNorthview Heights - North York
982Masha GladuhovaNorthview Heights - North York
983Cienna JamalNorthview Heights - North York
984Alice MartchenkovNorthview Heights - North York
985Gabriela Matamoros-FernadezNorthview Heights - North York
986Orion McKoy BarrettNorthview Heights - North York
987Sherika NoadNorthview Heights - North York
988Darolyn SoNorthview Heights - North York
989Adrian ChungNorthview Heights - North York
990Lev EugeneNorthview Heights - North York
991Aryan FatahiNorthview Heights - North York
992Van HuynhNorthview Heights - North York
993Alden IbatuanNorthview Heights - North York
994Oluwaelumi LateefNorthview Heights - North York
995Omar Omar-aghaNorthview Heights - North York
996Liam PhongNorthview Heights - North York
997Tony TranNorthview Heights - North York
998Andrew VealsNorthview Heights - North York
999Marcus VealsNorthview Heights - North York
1000Deschondre WilliamsNorthview Heights - North York
1001Zoe DoorenspleetNotre Dame - Toronto
1002Leah HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto
1003Leah KarasavidisNotre Dame - Toronto
1004Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto
1005Nicole MurphyNotre Dame - Toronto
1006Audrey NarineNotre Dame - Toronto
1007Alicom OchereNotre Dame - Toronto
1008Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto
1009Nicole PatacsilNotre Dame - Toronto
1010Sarah ResurreccionNotre Dame - Toronto
1011Paola RubinoNotre Dame - Toronto
1012Grace TitusNotre Dame - Toronto
1013Zoe RathOakwood - Toronto
1014Isa BecklesOakwood - Toronto
1015Jayar HarewoodOakwood - Toronto
1016Feliz JanusauskasOakwood - Toronto
1017Diyante OkaforOakwood - Toronto
1018Maxwell RathOakwood - Toronto
1019Shaedon SimpsonOakwood - Toronto
1020Zachary ThompsonOakwood - Toronto
1021Dean TsikrikisOakwood - Toronto
1022Kyra HealeyParkdale - Toronto
1023Leah HladkyjParkdale - Toronto
1024Ava StefanovichParkdale - Toronto
1025Callum BrownParkdale - Toronto
1026Jack Djondric-PowellParkdale - Toronto
1027Sesu Maxwell-AtungoParkdale - Toronto
1028Liam O'RourkeParkdale - Toronto
1029Ngodup TenzinParkdale - Toronto
1030Tenzing ThapaParkdale - Toronto
1031Jesse WattParkdale - Toronto
1032Scott YangParkdale - Toronto
1033Celine BarrattPickering College
1034Lexi GiorgiPickering College
1035Olesia SemichevaPickering College
1036Bethany SuenPickering College
1037Kirsten YipPickering College
1038Shiloh BoswellR.H. King Academy
1039Mila PuseljicR.H. King Academy
1040Alize QureshiR.H. King Academy
1041Shankari SivachandranR.H. King Academy
1042Fiona SpencerR.H. King Academy
1043Evelyn WangR.H. King Academy
1044Shiva AcharyaR.H. King Academy
1045Abdullah AzizR.H. King Academy
1046Abubaker AzizR.H. King Academy
1047Noah DaytonR.H. King Academy
1048Brian FrancisR.H. King Academy
1049Shrimon KesavanR.H. King Academy
1050Ali NagiR.H. King Academy
1051D'Andre SampsonR.H. King Academy
1052Imran SherifR.H. King Academy
1053Christopher WaltersR.H. King Academy
1054Victoria CainesRichview - Islington
1055Praise ErianamieRichview - Islington
1056Marlina ForgioneRichview - Islington
1057Kate KuligRichview - Islington
1058Hayley MannersRichview - Islington
1059Rachel MeilikhanRichview - Islington
1060Olayinka OdedoyinRichview - Islington
1061Alia Omar-BujakRichview - Islington
1062Laura PetersRichview - Islington
1063Monica WeremiRichview - Islington
1064Zora ZhengRichview - Islington
1065Davede BuckhamRichview - Islington
1066George ChoporisRichview - Islington
1067Tyler FoxRichview - Islington
1068Jordan GluckRichview - Islington
1069Naveen SharmaRichview - Islington
1070Boris SimiacRichview - Islington
1071Kennedy StockRidley College
1072Callum CampbellRidley College
1073Berk PattersonRidley College
1074Kylie BrownRiverdale - Toronto
1075Rayne DapratoRiverdale - Toronto
1076Rachel DonnellyRiverdale - Toronto
1077Sean GibbRiverdale - Toronto
1078Tamara GoddardRiverdale - Toronto
1079Shawna HalladeenRiverdale - Toronto
1080Anna HatcherRiverdale - Toronto
1081Tina ImnaishviliRiverdale - Toronto
1082Kathy MolinaRiverdale - Toronto
1083Jennifer Penny-MoccioRiverdale - Toronto
1084Avery SabetaRiverdale - Toronto
1085Peter EllinasRiverdale - Toronto
1086Kien HamiltonRiverdale - Toronto
1087Jonah LeeRiverdale - Toronto
1088Ryu LienRiverdale - Toronto
1089Ilmars LindeRiverdale - Toronto
1090Sunjay McAuleyRiverdale - Toronto
1091Kieran McSweeneyRiverdale - Toronto
1092Haydon QuachRiverdale - Toronto
1093Evan RieveleyRiverdale - Toronto
1094Phillip TruongRiverdale - Toronto
1095Erica MaCallumrosedale heights school of the
1096Jan Basquinasrosedale heights school of the
1097Tomas Carter-durranrosedale heights school of the
1098Declan Hannanrosedale heights school of the
1099Aaron Kellyrosedale heights school of the
1100Nsihrakhi Pitantarosedale heights school of the
1101Luc Randmaarosedale heights school of the
1102Angeline CarreauRosseau Lake College
1103Avery HallRosseau Lake College
1104David BarkwayRoyal St. George's College
1105Devin ChappleRoyal St. George's College
1106Sebastian DansonRoyal St. George's College
1107Max LivingstonRoyal St. George's College
1108Angus McLeishRoyal St. George's College
1109Sarah AifuwaRunnymede - Toronto
1110Naomi CheungRunnymede - Toronto
1111Joel DuffRunnymede - Toronto
1112Avery LiRunnymede - Toronto
1113Brianna BendallSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1114Aamiyah Da SilvaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1115Bernice EdiagbonyaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1116Catelyn GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1117Emma GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1118Reanna JulienSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1119Isabella MiglioreSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1120Rachael PryceSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1121Raisa RenivaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1122Raizel RenivaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1123Claire SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1124Haley SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1125Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - Toronto
1126Aliya AbdiSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1127Ilhaan AhmedSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1128Ronmeka BrownSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1129Julia CameronSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1130Sara CristianoSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1131Rachael GenoveseSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1132Alexandra KarabasSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1133Emerlie Luasu-LusiebokoSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1134Irene MartinezSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1135Tristina ParisSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1136Jemma RahimanSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1137Mckenzie RobinsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1138Anna SpeckSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1139Jade TateSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1140Alex ThrondsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1141Davora WilliamsSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1142Osei AndersonSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1143Tyler BagsicSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1144Brandon ComptaSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1145Julian DukerSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1146Jaden EllisSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1147Sasha FehrSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1148Milos JevticSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1149Tawsif KamalSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1150Ethan NingSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1151Jamar NolanSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1152Jevon PappSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1153Jay ScottSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1154Carlos SumbuSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1155Giancarlo WaltonSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1156Julian ZamparoSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1157Sarah AbelleraSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1158Nikita AlwinSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1159Jasmine SilveraSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1160Akshanaa SivanathanSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1161Lindsey WuertzSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1162Jov BournasSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1163Azad QoraishiSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1164Emily BellemareSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1165Halaina KurgicSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1166Alison McLaughlinSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1167Jillian McLaughlinSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1168Madison TrevenaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1169Sarah TurnerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1170Emmanuel EllisSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1171Jamani MessadoSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1172Allam RushdiSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1173Luke BurleighSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1174Graham CassarSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1175Ben GoringSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1176Caden MarkleSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1177Jake McmillanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1178Joshua MwinyogleeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1179Cole NipSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1180Bill ShenSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1181Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1182Gabby PeradaSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1183Shalin RattiSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1184Josh ZimulindaSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1185Yochana BenchetritSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1186Kate BothaSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1187Nicole BoydSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1188Lauren ChisholmSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1189Kailin ChuSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1190Emma DaleSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1191Meghan GipsonSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1192Eileen HaydarianSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1193Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1194Anna TurnerSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1196Galila EshetuSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1198Janelle JohnsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1199Fatim KalogoSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1200Chantea KingSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1201Amen OkungbowaSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1202Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1203Jozen AdatoSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1204Nathan AllenSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1205Nathan AlvaresSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1206Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1207Tristan De FranceSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1208Ashaunie GayleSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1210Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1211Anna BoutSt. John's Kilmarnock
1212Rebecca GrootendorstSt. John's Kilmarnock
1213Sofiya KiselevaSt. John's Kilmarnock
1214Hannah RohrerSt. John's Kilmarnock
1215Stephen DavisSt. John's Kilmarnock
1216Jacob GoodSt. John's Kilmarnock
1217James RhydderchSt. John's Kilmarnock
1218Rebecca IngSt. Joseph's College - Toronto
1219Lesia LeongSt. Joseph's College - Toronto
1220Zainab RashidSt. Joseph's College - Toronto
1221Lillie RovinelliSt. Joseph's College - Toronto
1223Richard AduboffourSt. Michael's College School-
1224Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College School-
1225Tristan BelasisSt. Michael's College School-
1226Jakub BembenekSt. Michael's College School-
1227Ethan BourdosSt. Michael's College School-
1228Samuel CapliceSt. Michael's College School-
1229Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-
1230Myles DeCastroSt. Michael's College School-
1231Riley DoigSt. Michael's College School-
1232Dylan EvansSt. Michael's College School-
1233Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's College School-
1234Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's College School-
1235Thomas GuySt. Michael's College School-
1236Daniel KabalaSt. Michael's College School-
1237Jeremi KolakowskiSt. Michael's College School-
1238JD MacLellanSt. Michael's College School-
1239David MarchantSt. Michael's College School-
1240Owyn MarrastSt. Michael's College School-
1241Mario MilaSt. Michael's College School-
1242Matthew MilicSt. Michael's College School-
1243Michael OlivaSt. Michael's College School-
1244Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College School-
1245Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College School-
1246Jordan RaftisSt. Michael's College School-
1247Aedan RourkeSt. Michael's College School-
1248Brendan RourkeSt. Michael's College School-
1249Oscar RoySt. Michael's College School-
1250Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College School-
1251Tayo SmithSt. Michael's College School-
1252Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College School-
1253Meghan GeorgeSt. Patrick - Toronto
1254Nicholas KatsiochristosSt. Patrick - Toronto
1255Emily BrunoThe York School - Toronto
1256Hannah LiseckyThe York School - Toronto
1257Megan MorrisonThe York School - Toronto
1258Simon CotterillThe York School - Toronto
1259Omonye O OsezuaThistletown - Rexdale
1260Matt M AntoineThistletown - Rexdale
1261Eric E RodneyThistletown - Rexdale
1262Sarina Chong-YenTMS School
1263Nicole DirksToronto French School- Toronto
1264Chiara PriceToronto French School- Toronto
1265Chlo? SchneebergToronto French School- Toronto
1266Siena SujitnoToronto French School- Toronto
1267Henry WojnickiToronto French School- Toronto
1268Am?lie Lagac?-O'ConnorToronto Ouest
1269Marcel AubryToronto Ouest
1270Lee NoumiToronto Ouest
1271Patty LindsayToronto Prep School
1272Jaya SharmaTrinity College - Port Hope
1273Dylan CeccatoTrinity College - Port Hope
1274Nicolette DymytryshynUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1275Sam FordUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1276Nancy JiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1277Kimia Mir-shokraeiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1278Jennifer WangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1279Katie WangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1280Andrew BurtnickUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1281Pau Ilerbaig-BajonaUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1282Grant LiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1283Everett Van ZandenUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1284Ed WangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
1285Nicolas AdamUpper Canada College - Toronto
1286John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto
1287Paul BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto
1288Josh DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto
1289Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto
1290Juan David GuerraUpper Canada College - Toronto
1291Toby HendersonUpper Canada College - Toronto
1292Shaan HooeyUpper Canada College - Toronto
1293Adrian HuiUpper Canada College - Toronto
1294Calvin JeffreyUpper Canada College - Toronto
1295Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto
1296Aaron LeungUpper Canada College - Toronto
1297Victor LiUpper Canada College - Toronto
1298Stefan MarkarovUpper Canada College - Toronto
1299Lucas MouzitchkaUpper Canada College - Toronto
1300Chris NohUpper Canada College - Toronto
1301Uche OchubaUpper Canada College - Toronto
1302Colin O'DwyerUpper Canada College - Toronto
1303Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto
1304Alvin PoonUpper Canada College - Toronto
1305Luke StevensUpper Canada College - Toronto
1306Ethan WilliamsUpper Canada College - Toronto
1307Cameron YapUpper Canada College - Toronto
1308Petra FisherVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1309Sara HadzimustafaicVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1310Katie HuntVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1311Thuvarakaa SathiyametherVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1312Constance WangVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1313Rebecca YangVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1314Kalern Dennis-CartasanoVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1315Bartel Fletcher-HerryVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1316Jacky HuangVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1317Ezra KeenVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1318Charles LiuVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1319Jimmy YangVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
1320Jesse BeckerVillanova College
1321Elizabeth CampisiVillanova College
1322Elizabeth DiPasqualeVillanova College
1323Cierra JohnsonVillanova College
1324Will DonaldsonVillanova College
1325Scott LogushVillanova College
1326Jake MacIsaacVillanova College
1327Ethan PayneVillanova College
1328Jalen Thompson-SamuelsVillanova College
1329Madison CranstonW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1330Trenyce DavisW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1331Kiana GreenlyW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1332Kiara Paul-PrescodW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1333Uswah ThaheemW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1334Veronica TryonW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1335Danish AbidW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1336Jacob DuckW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1337Arko HalderW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1338Brandon HoangW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1339Sarujan JeganathanW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1340Caleb JosephW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1341Sakib KhanW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1342Ali OrozganiW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1343Farhan RahmanW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1344Ali Rai MuhammadW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1345Sujith SantharubanW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1346Yakhneshan SivaperumanW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1347Rashard WeekesW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1348Christopher ZitaW. A. Porter - Scarborough
1349Kayley KuoW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1350Leah KuoW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1351Emma LamW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1352Ann NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1353Julia XieW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1354Alex BodorW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1355Justin FeemantleW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1356Joshua Grant-AssorW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1357Spencer GriffithsW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1358Indiana Hobson-RodriguezW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1359Lincoln Hobson-RodriguezW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1360Isaiah LimW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1361Brian NguyenW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1362LeKang WangW.L. MacKenzie - North York
1363Kayla Bailey-ShallowWest Hill - West Hill
1364Dulci MankotoWest Hill - West Hill
1365Allison StoneWest Hill - West Hill
1366Richard EnrileWest Hill - West Hill
1367Jacob PaswoWest Hill - West Hill
1368Anthony RickettsWest Hill - West Hill
1369Jaiden WilksWest Hill - West Hill
1370Fadlullah DurojaiyeWest Humber - Rexdale
1371Aaron AbogadoWestern Technical Commercial S
1372James BogertWestern Technical Commercial S
1373Jonathan CarriloWestern Technical Commercial S
1374Vincent ChauWestern Technical Commercial S
1375Aaron DzieciolWestern Technical Commercial S
1376Benito LacapraraWestern Technical Commercial S
1377Bryant Londono-EscobarWestern Technical Commercial S
1378Jonathan ParkWestern Technical Commercial S
1379Niraaj RajalinganWestern Technical Commercial S
1380Austin StrembleWestern Technical Commercial S
1381Teondre AndersonWeston - Weston
1382Chandana BakerWeston - Weston
1383Romario Baxter-RobertsWeston - Weston
1384Kahleel BrownWeston - Weston
1385Ronaldo GriffithsWeston - Weston
1386Russel KalyangoWeston - Weston
1387Delandrew MckenzieWeston - Weston
1388Kevin NguyenWeston - Weston
1389Dillon NoelWeston - Weston
1390Felix OforiWeston - Weston
1391Steven VuWeston - Weston
1392Abagail BoatengWestview Centennial
1396Tony lenguyenWestview Centennial
1398Malachi RobinsonWestview Centennial
1400Jahziyah DavisWexford CSA- Scarborough
1401Jamille FloresWexford CSA- Scarborough
1402Faith GovereWexford CSA- Scarborough
1403Jenny LaiWexford CSA- Scarborough
1404Erica WinterheltWexford CSA- Scarborough
1405Malik Holligan-LewisWexford CSA- Scarborough
1406Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough
1407David WentzellWexford CSA- Scarborough
1408Delina EfremWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1409Shiaine GaribaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1410Nicole GomezWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1411Sarah MacPhersonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1412Shabnam SahiWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1413Lara WatchornWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1414Destinee WrayWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1415Ashpiya ZamanWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1416Curtis BovellWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1417Keirron Campbell MallaisWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1418Michael DoWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1419Sharaf KhanWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1420Quentin LiengWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1421Skamor McKendWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1422Shemar TaylorWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1423Fiona JongWindfields JHS
1424Hannalee LiuWindfields JHS
1425Tessa McDonaldWindfields JHS
1426Uchenna EnochWindfields JHS
1427Gabriel LavineWindfields JHS
1428Tyson TjoaWindfields JHS
1429Ryder WangWindfields JHS
1430Joseph BoatengWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1431Evan LiuWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1432Jahmari McKenzie-CoxWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1433Thivakar NadarajahWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1434Timothy RamcharitarWinston Churchill- Scarborough
1435Vennilaa PathmasriWoburn - Scarborough
1436Jessica SabayoWoburn - Scarborough
1437Javielle WaltersWoburn - Scarborough
1438Tharani WijeyratnamWoburn - Scarborough
1439Brooklyn ZarembaWoburn - Scarborough
1440Muhammad AbidWoburn - Scarborough
1441Batol AnifowosheWoburn - Scarborough
1442Kairos DayWoburn - Scarborough
1443D.J. JacksonWoburn - Scarborough
1444Adyaan KhanWoburn - Scarborough
1445Alex MittonWoburn - Scarborough
1446Dhyey PatelWoburn - Scarborough
1447Patrick SamuelsWoburn - Scarborough
1448Harrish SatheswaranWoburn - Scarborough
1449Dhruv ShahWoburn - Scarborough
1450Breyanna BuckleYork Memorial - Toronto
1451Sydney CousinsYork Memorial - Toronto
1452Kiena DangYork Memorial - Toronto
1453Shanniah DecaulYork Memorial - Toronto
1454Brianna FrancisYork Memorial - Toronto
1455Zaria Gomes-JohnYork Memorial - Toronto
1456Lina TranYork Memorial - Toronto
1457Shyan WallaceYork Memorial - Toronto
1458Ridhwan AliYork Memorial - Toronto
1459Jason HuyhnYork Memorial - Toronto
1460Dzuy Le NguyenYork Memorial - Toronto
1461Malik MorseYork Memorial - Toronto
1462Ben MubiruYork Memorial - Toronto
1463Anthony PerkinsYork Memorial - Toronto
1464Trevon RobinsonYork Memorial - Toronto
1465Kenniel SternYork Memorial - Toronto
1466Joana CeddiaYork Mills - North York
1467Lauren La PorteYork Mills - North York
1468Krista MillisteYork Mills - North York
1469Sadaf ZadenkarferYork Mills - North York
1470Curtis AsoganYork Mills - North York
1471Nolan BellYork Mills - North York
1472Bryan ChenYork Mills - North York
1473Rei KatsutaYork Mills - North York
1474Woo Jae KimYork Mills - North York
1475Justin NicholsonYork Mills - North York
1476Ryan O'DonnellYork Mills - North York
1477Christopher StamadiadosYork Mills - North York
1478Paz SanitagoLakefield College School
1479Myles Casselsrosedale heights school of the
1600Rohan NowbotsingMartingrove C.I.
1601David TallaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
1602Luca MasiniCountry Day School - King City
1603Kymora Keane - DawesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1604Adae ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1605Raven BoretskiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1606Antonette SamuelsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1607Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1608Sirna Nosa - OjbeideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1609Miracle AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1610Michelle JodhanFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1611Kimyia MorganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1612Delove HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1613Dominique Mitchell -DouglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1614Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1615Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1616Taya Fletcher - TaylorNewtonbrook - North York
1617Christian GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1618Devonte EdwardsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1619Sunny OjelabiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1620Peter ObengFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1621Paul DuraFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1622Jeremy Owusu - AnsahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1623Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
1624Joshua GopaulCentral Technical - Toronto
1625Beruk GrehetiwotCentral Technical - Toronto
1626Matthew MartinUpper Canada College - Toronto
1627Agelous GinaneaUpper Canada College - Toronto
1628Jordan MorenzieSt. Michael's College School-
1629Antonia PitawanakwatBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1630Georgia PapthanasakisLeaside - Toronto
1631Adam HarricharranBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1632Dean ArmenisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
1633Eric JohnsonSt. Michael's College School-
1634Marshal HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-
1635Andrew MarksonSt. Michael's College School-
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.