trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Ella AllenAdam Scott - Peterborough
2Alyvia BellAdam Scott - Peterborough
3Sarah BoothAdam Scott - Peterborough
4Angela ClementsAdam Scott - Peterborough
5Jeff CommerfordAdam Scott - Peterborough
6Elise EmeryAdam Scott - Peterborough
7Heather HumphreyAdam Scott - Peterborough
8Quayse HurlingtonAdam Scott - Peterborough
9Skylar McCarthurAdam Scott - Peterborough
10Ora MeadeAdam Scott - Peterborough
11Jack MoloneyAdam Scott - Peterborough
12Ellie MurdockAdam Scott - Peterborough
13Grace SandersonAdam Scott - Peterborough
14Molly StrainAdam Scott - Peterborough
15Paige StupavskyAdam Scott - Peterborough
16Sonya SvichtchevaAdam Scott - Peterborough
17Hillary TaylorAdam Scott - Peterborough
18Sophy WoodAdam Scott - Peterborough
19Layne AlbertAll Saints - Ottawa
20Zach BinottoAll Saints - Ottawa
21Yves BlancAll Saints - Ottawa
22Weston CantwellAll Saints - Ottawa
23David FyneahAll Saints - Ottawa
24Ryan JoyceAll Saints - Ottawa
25Keara McDonnellAll Saints - Ottawa
26Zoe McGeeAll Saints - Ottawa
27Shea McHaleAll Saints - Ottawa
28Chloe McNeilAll Saints - Ottawa
29Spenser MorganAll Saints - Ottawa
30Naa-Adorkor Ocquaye-SpearingAll Saints - Ottawa
31Oliver PolakAll Saints - Ottawa
32Lauren ReidAll Saints - Ottawa
33Julia WilsonAll Saints - Ottawa
34Jordan BergevinAlmonte District High School
35Parker DeugoAlmonte District High School
36Jill FergusonAlmonte District High School
37Wes FordAlmonte District High School
38Jesse FoxAlmonte District High School
39Emma HillAlmonte District High School
40Grace HillAlmonte District High School
41Sean IrelandAlmonte District High School
42Nathaniel LowryAlmonte District High School
43Ryan MiotlaAlmonte District High School
44Pippa NormanAlmonte District High School
45Jack RobinsonAlmonte District High School
46Atley SkeppleAlmonte District High School
47Caitlyn StoweAlmonte District High School
48Rowan WarnerAlmonte District High School
49Krischan WelkAlmonte District High School
50Falan YoungAlmonte District High School
51Hailey BellefleurArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
52Tommy CatterillArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
53Grace FosterArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
54Matt HebertArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
55Dan HennessyArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
56Libby HirstArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
57Kurtis MallochArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
58Reese MellemaArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
59Kaylen ProulxArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
60Emily May SimmondsArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
61Justin SmithArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
62Bailey StonehamArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
63Faith StylesArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
64David AdeleyeAshbury College - Ottawa
65Luke AllanAshbury College - Ottawa
66Julia BarlasAshbury College - Ottawa
67Toshka BesharahAshbury College - Ottawa
68Makyla CarrAshbury College - Ottawa
69Naziirah CompaoreAshbury College - Ottawa
70Valerie FavretAshbury College - Ottawa
71Hugh GrahamAshbury College - Ottawa
72Sydney HeiligAshbury College - Ottawa
73Lauren HoAshbury College - Ottawa
74Yun Chiao HuangAshbury College - Ottawa
75Sara MaclureAshbury College - Ottawa
76Johann MecklenbergAshbury College - Ottawa
77Kyle MitalAshbury College - Ottawa
78Sharelle SamuelAshbury College - Ottawa
79Josilyn SchenkAshbury College - Ottawa
80Isabelle StevensAshbury College - Ottawa
81Sam TaylorAshbury College - Ottawa
82Clark HuntAthens District High School
83Kieran ClarkeAY Jackson
84Colby FrostAY Jackson
85Nick TelferAY Jackson
86Grace VeldkampAY Jackson
87Audrey BurggrafBayridge - Kingston
88Matt FraserBayridge - Kingston
89Stuart LoganBayridge - Kingston
90Grace McKennaBayridge - Kingston
91Mackenzie MeyersBayridge - Kingston
92Mavrick SniderBayridge - Kingston
93Emily SwaineBayridge - Kingston
94Brayden AdamsBayside Secondary
95Teagan CaulfieldBayside Secondary
96Natasha DoranBayside Secondary
97Madeline HenryBayside Secondary
98Jack IrelandBayside Secondary
99Alicia KentBayside Secondary
100Thomas LupenetteBayside Secondary
101Kieran MetcalfeBayside Secondary
102Liam WalshBayside Secondary
103Dallin WhitfordBayside Secondary
104Véronique BolducBéatrice-Desloges
105Maxime DéryBéatrice-Desloges
106Michelle GarrisonBéatrice-Desloges
107Sabrina JackBéatrice-Desloges
108Amélie LemayBéatrice-Desloges
109Vanessa RhéaumeBéatrice-Desloges
110Sébastien TremblayBéatrice-Desloges
111Victoria UfholzBéatrice-Desloges
112Kevin AdeliBell H.S - Ottawa
113Jaida BanksBell H.S - Ottawa
114Sierra BanksBell H.S - Ottawa
115Adam BarneyBell H.S - Ottawa
116Seth BowlbyBell H.S - Ottawa
117Sara BuffoneBell H.S - Ottawa
118Evan CookBell H.S - Ottawa
119Sequoia HamiltonBell H.S - Ottawa
120Lucy HempsteadBell H.S - Ottawa
121Jennifer HendrickBell H.S - Ottawa
122Abyan IqbalBell H.S - Ottawa
123Maggie KleinBell H.S - Ottawa
124Gabrielle McCulloughBell H.S - Ottawa
125Reid SandvoldBell H.S - Ottawa
126Katherine SheridanBell H.S - Ottawa
127Nathan SossoBell H.S - Ottawa
128Sarah WimmiBell H.S - Ottawa
129Tara BradleyBishop Smith - Pembroke
130Mya LariviereBishop Smith - Pembroke
131Brayden SchimmensBishop Smith - Pembroke
132Brooklyn CelarBrock - Cannington
133Gavin FarrellBrock - Cannington
134Tanner McMurrayBrock - Cannington
135Robin MorriseyBrock - Cannington
136Tyler WestBrock - Cannington
137Mik WilsonBrock - Cannington
138Dana DamankoBrockville Collegiate Institut
139Dallas VoutBrockville Collegiate Institut
140Arlety CalleBrookfield H.S. - Ottawa
141Milena DjordjevicBrookfield H.S. - Ottawa
142Jorja TashlinBrookfield H.S. - Ottawa
143Brittney CommerfordCampbellford - Campbellford
144Robin HerfstCampbellford - Campbellford
145Samantha HerfstCampbellford - Campbellford
146Anthony LangfordCampbellford - Campbellford
147Daniella RuisendaalCampbellford - Campbellford
148Sarah WalkerCampbellford - Campbellford
149Jorja WatsonCampbellford - Campbellford
150Kierstynn WestallCampbellford - Campbellford
151Kyle SpragueCanterbury - Ottawa
152Jillian TexeiraCanterbury - Ottawa
153Audrey ThebaudCanterbury - Ottawa
154Sophie BeazleyCarleton Place High School
155Skyla CampbellCarleton Place High School
156Benett ClarkCarleton Place High School
157Kyle DolliverCarleton Place High School
158Cashmen FordCarleton Place High School
159Maggie FordCarleton Place High School
160Jadyn FraserCarleton Place High School
161Raine GiffCarleton Place High School
162Matt HoldenCarleton Place High School
163Lilly JacksonCarleton Place High School
164Spencer LewisCarleton Place High School
165Kerissa MolloyCarleton Place High School
166Lilah NezanCarleton Place High School
167Owen PerksCarleton Place High School
168Maverick PrettyCarleton Place High School
169Ashton SneddenCarleton Place High School
170Jessica StevensCarleton Place High School
171Josh StrengCarleton Place High School
172Adam Van HofwegenCarleton Place High School
173Cooper VandervaartCarleton Place High School
174Jenna WicksCarleton Place High School
175Fogo AgbajeCentennial Secondary School
176Maddy DavisCentennial Secondary School
177Blake DouglasCentennial Secondary School
178Megan PaddisonCentennial Secondary School
179Logan RamsayCentennial Secondary School
180Elayna ReidCentennial Secondary School
181Sebastian TraynorCentennial Secondary School
182Marly danfordCentre Hastings High School
183Justin DayCentre Hastings High School
184Logan EvansCentre Hastings High School
185Jacob KennedyCentre Hastings High School
186Lauren KennedyCentre Hastings High School
187Hannah MohnsCentre Hastings High School
188Amy RinaldiCentre Hastings High School
189Jack CayerChar-Lan District High School
190Jeremy CornishChar-Lan District High School
191Aiden LerouxChar-Lan District High School
192Fiona MacDonaldChar-Lan District High School
193Julia RichardChar-Lan District High School
194Brennan SeguinChar-Lan District High School
195Brendon WatsonChar-Lan District High School
196Josh AitkenCobourg Collegiate
197Cameron BruceCobourg Collegiate
198Hailey ByrnesCobourg Collegiate
199Nate CullenCobourg Collegiate
200Sophie CunninghamCobourg Collegiate
201Mason DicksonCobourg Collegiate
202Courtney DrewCobourg Collegiate
203Aleah EverdingCobourg Collegiate
204Tara EverdingCobourg Collegiate
205Erin FergusonCobourg Collegiate
206Melnda ForbesCobourg Collegiate
207Morgan GarlandCobourg Collegiate
208Beatrice GoupilCobourg Collegiate
209Nick HoganCobourg Collegiate
210Nathan JeanCobourg Collegiate
211Hannah JohnsonCobourg Collegiate
212Nick LefaveCobourg Collegiate
213Jimmy NguyenCobourg Collegiate
214Brooke PartingtonCobourg Collegiate
215Ryland UptonCobourg Collegiate
216Maddy VandermeulenCobourg Collegiate
217Nathan WoodwardCobourg Collegiate
218Maya OuelletCollège Catholique Mer Bleue
219Jad AttiehColonel By Secondary School -
220Kaitlyn BennettColonel By Secondary School -
221Griffin CampbellColonel By Secondary School -
222Angela ChenColonel By Secondary School -
223Alexander CholmskyColonel By Secondary School -
224Will CoxColonel By Secondary School -
225Jerry DelormeColonel By Secondary School -
226Genevieve Fleuriau ChateauColonel By Secondary School -
227Juliana Hinz-PinetColonel By Secondary School -
228Sami HussainiColonel By Secondary School -
229Erika JohnsonColonel By Secondary School -
230Stuart JonesColonel By Secondary School -
231Krista KoshyColonel By Secondary School -
232Bryan LeeColonel By Secondary School -
233Eric LeeColonel By Secondary School -
234Amanda MaccarthyColonel By Secondary School -
235Gbenga MakindeColonel By Secondary School -
236Alexia PantierasColonel By Secondary School -
237Eleni PantierasColonel By Secondary School -
238Rudy RodriguezColonel By Secondary School -
239Valerie ShirobokovColonel By Secondary School -
240Mollie Soroczan-WrightColonel By Secondary School -
241Victoria WangColonel By Secondary School -
242Jeremy XiaColonel By Secondary School -
243Lisa BeyCornwall Csv - Cornwall
244Ashley LangelierCornwall Csv - Cornwall
245Elaina ReadCornwall Csv - Cornwall
246Alexis SosnowskyCornwall Csv - Cornwall
247Maddie AshtonCrestwood - Peterborough
248Grace DeHaanCrestwood - Peterborough
249Jenna DunnCrestwood - Peterborough
250Gracie EarleCrestwood - Peterborough
251Brianna Page-ChardCrestwood - Peterborough
252Jordan RossCrestwood - Peterborough
253Sarah ThackerayCrestwood - Peterborough
254Diderot AugustinDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
255Melchi BaptisteDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
256Nolan Barton-GomezDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
257Xavier CartyDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
258Sébastien CôtéDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
259Ronan HorrallDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
260Micaël-Elie JoassaintDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
261Siméon LokangakaDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
262Zachary MeredithDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
263Ashley OwenDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
264Thomas SenechalDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
265Olivier SindayizerukaDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
266Nicole St-MichaelDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
267Eirlys Rauliuk-DunnDeep River
268Sophie BeauregardE.S.P.Omer-Deslauriers - Ottaw
269Trumann BostonEarl of March - Kanata
270Jenna CroteauEarl of March - Kanata
271Scott LavinewayEarl of March - Kanata
272Olivia MacaskillEarl of March - Kanata
273Anjini Sam CheeEarl of March - Kanata
274Sharini Sam CheeEarl of March - Kanata
275Owen WagnerEarl of March - Kanata
276Samantha WisebergEarl of March - Kanata
277Olivia ArthurEast Northumberland SS
278Kya BaileyEast Northumberland SS
279Chloe BarnesEast Northumberland SS
280Nate BellEast Northumberland SS
281Garrett BirdEast Northumberland SS
282Gavin CampEast Northumberland SS
283Anthony CozierEast Northumberland SS
284Kyle CroweEast Northumberland SS
285Autumn FanjoyEast Northumberland SS
286Tristan FlattEast Northumberland SS
287Josh GibsonEast Northumberland SS
288Jacob GilbertEast Northumberland SS
289Jared HallEast Northumberland SS
290Sam HallEast Northumberland SS
291Julia HarvieEast Northumberland SS
292Leah HerringtonEast Northumberland SS
293Reece HerringtonEast Northumberland SS
294Eve HilwerdaEast Northumberland SS
295Isaac HollingerEast Northumberland SS
296Jake HollingerEast Northumberland SS
297Samantha JouwstraEast Northumberland SS
298Lucas KaleyEast Northumberland SS
299Katie LarryEast Northumberland SS
300Koran LewisEast Northumberland SS
301Allison MacDonaldEast Northumberland SS
302Julia MartinEast Northumberland SS
303Jared MilliganEast Northumberland SS
304Aaron MolenhuisEast Northumberland SS
305Andrew MoranEast Northumberland SS
306Morgan NewberryEast Northumberland SS
307Megan OstranderEast Northumberland SS
308Taylor PowellEast Northumberland SS
309Benny Scarr-CrosmasEast Northumberland SS
310Austen SchmollEast Northumberland SS
311Jadyn SchmollEast Northumberland SS
312Ben SniderEast Northumberland SS
313Cora TeeEast Northumberland SS
314Madi WhiteEast Northumberland SS
315Matt WrightEast Northumberland SS
316Ethan FitchÉcole élémentaire et second
317Sophie LevasseurÉcole élémentaire et second
318Guillaume PelchatÉcole élémentaire et second
319Isabelle HébertEcole secondaire catholique Em
320Liam LemeryEcole secondaire catholique Em
321Maxime PaquetteEcole secondaire catholique Em
322Nakita SteeleEcole secondaire catholique Em
323Maryse VienneauEcole secondaire catholique Em
324Meghan DundonErnestown - Odessa
325Thomas DionESC Hawkesbury
326Shanelle Godin-HankeyESC Hawkesbury
327Alexis LaplanteESC Hawkesbury
328William LeroyESC Hawkesbury
329Mégan Ouellette-DestinESC Hawkesbury
330Myriam Ouellette-DestinESC Hawkesbury
331Maxime PilonESC Hawkesbury
332Noémie PoirierESC Hawkesbury
333Malyk RazoukESC Hawkesbury
334Tyler BrightonESC l'Escale - Rockland
335Justin CarterESC l'Escale - Rockland
336Dylan WinchcombeESC l'Escale - Rockland
337Kyle DuvalESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
338Kara FitgeraldESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
339Nadia SkorenkyESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
340Eduardo AlvarezESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
341Gabrielle ArchambeaultESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
342Jacques CorbeilESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
343Matthew Da CostaESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
344Griffin DavisESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
345Ella-Grâce GilbertESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
346Emilie HageltornESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
347Ryan JettenESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
348Simon LudingtonESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
349Katie ManorESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
350Jalena MarelicESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
351Mia PagéESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
352Emily ParsonsESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
353Jack QuirionESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
354Luke RosettaniESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
355Carl BedardESP Le Sommet
356Cedric BertrandESP Le Sommet
357Jimmy BourbonnaisESP Le Sommet
358Jean-Mathis BoyerESP Le Sommet
359Alexia DemersESP Le Sommet
360Michaela KunzESP Le Sommet
361Fanny MorinESP Le Sommet
362Vashuki MurugesapillaiESP Le Sommet
363Nathalie ShuhESP Le Sommet
364Karthiga SivananthamESP Le Sommet
365Jordan AndersonEsp L'Heritage - Cornwall
366Jeremy CayaEsp L'Heritage - Cornwall
367Caleb SergerieEsp L'Heritage - Cornwall
368Anthony ValinEsp L'Heritage - Cornwall
369Emily VallanceEsp L'Heritage - Cornwall
370Brian AlorgebyFellowes - Pembroke
371Ryan ClouthierFellowes - Pembroke
372Jacob DargusFellowes - Pembroke
373Eve DenaultFellowes - Pembroke
374Alicia FillionFellowes - Pembroke
375Izak FordFellowes - Pembroke
376Tyler HartwickFellowes - Pembroke
377Cailey HerwigFellowes - Pembroke
378Denver Kreiger GruntzFellowes - Pembroke
379Cole LeahyFellowes - Pembroke
380Makayla SchisonFellowes - Pembroke
381Grace DowellFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
382Steven LongoFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
383Ruby NeumannFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
384Dara PringleFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
385Shaun SoutarFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
386Adrian FournierFranco-Cite - Ottawa
387Miguel AlvarezFranco-Ouest C.C - Ottawa
388Megan AgyeiFrontenac - Kingston
389Brooke BelismaFrontenac - Kingston
390Cameron BruceFrontenac - Kingston
391Emily CameronFrontenac - Kingston
392Chloe ColeFrontenac - Kingston
393Aaliyah EdwardsFrontenac - Kingston
394Carson FraserFrontenac - Kingston
395Joel GurnseyFrontenac - Kingston
396Blake HannafordFrontenac - Kingston
397Noah LeinweberFrontenac - Kingston
398Nick McGrawFrontenac - Kingston
399Caelyn McKenzieFrontenac - Kingston
400Marilla MorriseyFrontenac - Kingston
401Genhi O'BrienFrontenac - Kingston
402Damon PetersFrontenac - Kingston
403Emma YoungFrontenac - Kingston
404Kaylee ClarkGananoque Secondary School
405Dylan CoxGananoque Secondary School
406David KayGananoque Secondary School
407Thomas KnappGananoque Secondary School
408Brodie LeroyGananoque Secondary School
409Colin MayhewGananoque Secondary School
410Mason McGregorGananoque Secondary School
411Zack PelehosGananoque Secondary School
412Devon RaynerGananoque Secondary School
413Alexis WatsonGananoque Secondary School
414Yves BassoléGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
415Zachary BryantGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
416Leewinchell JeanGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
417Carl LouisGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
418Andréanne Saint-SauveurGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
419Harold SongmereGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
420Leo AndricGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
421Amie BahGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
422Rosalyn BarrettGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
423Ivy BialowasGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
424Sebastian CinoGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
425Elliot ColeGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
426Kate CollingsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
427Alexander CollinsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
428Caitlin CrichtonGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
429St. Nathan Daniel AsianGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
430Teresa DonatoGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
431Sammy FakhouriGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
432Zoe GardinerGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
433Anna Sierra Heffernan-WilkerGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
434Takeo Herzog-HaraGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
435Ella Hodgson-PageauGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
436Mackenzie KitchenGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
437Grace Lapp-SullivanGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
438Zion LimGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
439Jasmine LyonsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
440Julia MacpheeGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
441Pedro Magan HalconGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
442Chloe MaineGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
443Jenna MatsukuboGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
444Mika MatsukuboGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
445Kali MetuzalsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
446Bridget MooreGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
447William MouserGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
448Paul NanosGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
449Keito NewmanGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
450Gabriel OlivieraGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
451Jack PensomGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
452Owen PensomGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
453Kyle PotterGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
454Lauren Robertson-MartinGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
455Adam SangerGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
456Donovan TranGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
457Nina WhitfordGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
458Lim ZionGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
459Kady JeaurondGlengarry Dhs - Alexandria
460Odin Marfurt-BreakenridgeGlengarry Dhs - Alexandria
461Corrine AbouemGloucester H.S. - Ottawa
462Andre Alie-LamarcheGloucester H.S. - Ottawa
463Sophie BarberGloucester H.S. - Ottawa
464Wariso DulloGloucester H.S. - Ottawa
465Braydan DunhamGranite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
466Jackson EmmonsGranite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
467Morgan HowesGranite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
468Wyatt HowesGranite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
469Rebecca ArchibaldHaliburton - Haliburton
470Emma CaseyHaliburton - Haliburton
471Desmond DaviesHaliburton - Haliburton
472Emily DomerchieHaliburton - Haliburton
473Davis GartshoreHaliburton - Haliburton
474Alex LittleHaliburton - Haliburton
475Isaac LittleHaliburton - Haliburton
476Sam LongoHaliburton - Haliburton
477Jonas MoghiniHaliburton - Haliburton
478Sterling NesbittHaliburton - Haliburton
479Mikayla O'NeillHaliburton - Haliburton
480Zak ShantzHaliburton - Haliburton
481Nigel SmithHaliburton - Haliburton
482Connor SpenceHaliburton - Haliburton
483Shawn WalkerHaliburton - Haliburton
484Codie WilkinsonHaliburton - Haliburton
485Ella WiddisHillcrest - Ottawa
486Ainslie BratusHoly Cross - Kingston
487Emmett BravakisHoly Cross - Kingston
488Emily FawcettHoly Cross - Kingston
489Catherine IrwinHoly Cross - Kingston
490Meghan JefferiesHoly Cross - Kingston
491Dacey RichmondHoly Cross - Kingston
492Cole RooksHoly Cross - Kingston
493Nick SantucciHoly Cross - Kingston
494Max TaylorHoly Cross - Kingston
495Marissa TerpstraHoly Cross - Kingston
496Dylan ThomasonHoly Cross - Kingston
497Aiden TulkHoly Cross - Kingston
498Burk BanilevicHoly Cross - Peterborough
499Brennan BeekeHoly Cross - Peterborough
500Jayda MaybeHoly Cross - Peterborough
501Emma BacchiochiHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall
502Nathan BurellHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall
503Nicholas ChaputHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall
504Joe DistephanoHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall
505Braden HeathHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall
506Jeremy LatourHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall
507Stephanie LeaskHoly Trinity Css - Cornwall
508Brianna AsiamahHoly Trinity High School - Kan
509Rachel ChayerI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
510Thomas CossarinI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
511Aly DimoglouI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
512Michael DimoglouI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
513Sage KitchenI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
514Benjamin LauderI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
515Marc MarchandI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
516Henry StevensonI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
517Amber TittertonI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
518Bryan BustillosImmaculata - Ottawa
519Marco De RamosImmaculata - Ottawa
520Gabriel GhanemImmaculata - Ottawa
521Diana HallImmaculata - Ottawa
522Jaydon HoskinsImmaculata - Ottawa
523Tyrece JohnsonImmaculata - Ottawa
524Givland MataImmaculata - Ottawa
525Aidan McMannImmaculata - Ottawa
526Max MorvanImmaculata - Ottawa
527Wendley PierreImmaculata - Ottawa
528Ben RobinsonImmaculata - Ottawa
529Yared TarekeImmaculata - Ottawa
530Thirpam ThomasImmaculata - Ottawa
531Mykaela TothImmaculata - Ottawa
532Samantha CsisztuJeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
533Guillaume DostieJeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
534Adam SaalJeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
535Rudy SaalJeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
536Bhavaan BalasubramaniamJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
537Benley BernardJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
538Melany KayembeJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
539Ryan LawlessJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
540Ryan MayJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
541William RiopelleJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
542Milin SharmaJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
543Aiden St MarseilleJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
544Andrew TaylorJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
545Anna DeLeenheerKenner - Peterborough
546Breanna KeelerKenner - Peterborough
547Emily MartinezKenner - Peterborough
548Hana AmariKingston - Kingston
549Sarah BellKingston - Kingston
550Anthony BianchetKingston - Kingston
551Skylar BowersKingston - Kingston
552Miles BrackenburyKingston - Kingston
553Mackenzie CampbellKingston - Kingston
554Sydney CampbellKingston - Kingston
555Lily ChubatyKingston - Kingston
556Dan CoolicanKingston - Kingston
557Rachel CooperKingston - Kingston
558Anna Foreman-WillmsKingston - Kingston
559Noah FrymireKingston - Kingston
560Anica GilbertKingston - Kingston
561Kieran RaymoKingston - Kingston
562Hannah StonessKingston - Kingston
563Anna WorkmanKingston - Kingston
564Olivia ElliotLa Salle - Kingston
565Bailey FuchsLa Salle - Kingston
566Miah GarofaloLa Salle - Kingston
567Chelsea HiemstraLa Salle - Kingston
568Abby HowlandLa Salle - Kingston
569Aly KaneLa Salle - Kingston
570Jenna KaneLa Salle - Kingston
571Abby LandryLa Salle - Kingston
572Jeremy PiazziLa Salle - Kingston
573Ella Pratt-VallierLa Salle - Kingston
574Sydney Pratt-VallierLa Salle - Kingston
575Bryn ReynoldsLa Salle - Kingston
576Tegan ReynoldsLa Salle - Kingston
577Morgan SalterLa Salle - Kingston
578Eric CumberbatchLes Rapides de l'École second
579Joey BeasleyLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
580Devon CliffeLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
581Maggie-Jo HicksonLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
582Matt HuberLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
583Payton RonaldLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
584Tom WallingLindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
585Eduardo Betancourt HernandezLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
586Emma BettyLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
587Daniel Dix FullerLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
588Rhea GraceLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
589Alexa HafziomerovicLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
590Rinila HaridasLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
591Samuel HeinsLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
592Leo HoltonLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
593Richard WeichertLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
594Amelia WojtykLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
595Abijah ZwiersLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
596Adam AbdulkhalekLongfields Davidson Heights -
597Ben AdamsLongfields Davidson Heights -
598David AsamoahLongfields Davidson Heights -
599Mardoochee BalanLongfields Davidson Heights -
600Emily BevingtonLongfields Davidson Heights -
601Neeharika BonibangariLongfields Davidson Heights -
602Emily BrianLongfields Davidson Heights -
603Melanie DrostLongfields Davidson Heights -
604Joshua FosterLongfields Davidson Heights -
605Kiara GibsonLongfields Davidson Heights -
606Komal GillLongfields Davidson Heights -
607Ahmed HafezLongfields Davidson Heights -
608Mia HollingsworthLongfields Davidson Heights -
609Akina Juneau-KatsuyaLongfields Davidson Heights -
610Andrius KeeferLongfields Davidson Heights -
611Ben LaiLongfields Davidson Heights -
612Kory McCullochLongfields Davidson Heights -
613Caitlin McMannLongfields Davidson Heights -
614Celestina OnabajoLongfields Davidson Heights -
615Paul OssaLongfields Davidson Heights -
616Nadja RadakovicLongfields Davidson Heights -
617Jackson RoyLongfields Davidson Heights -
618Veronica RozonLongfields Davidson Heights -
619Bailey StracheanLongfields Davidson Heights -
620Karyn TebrakeLongfields Davidson Heights -
621Jaydon ThompsonLongfields Davidson Heights -
622Darren WallaceLongfields Davidson Heights -
623Eliezer AdjibiLouis-Riel
624Amara BagateLouis-Riel
625Aaron BayalengaLouis-Riel
626Jonathan BenjaminLouis-Riel
627Max DelroyLouis-Riel
628Japhet DivitaLouis-Riel
629Rubnel DupouxLouis-Riel
630Annabelle GagneLouis-Riel
631Mia HacheLouis-Riel
632Stephanie LalondeLouis-Riel
633Sebastien MajorLouis-Riel
634Noah MasenaLouis-Riel
635Sagal MayamuudLouis-Riel
636Lila NdinsilLouis-Riel
637Caroline PoirierLouis-Riel
638Thomas PollockLouis-Riel
639Jonathan RiouxLouis-Riel
640Megan RoyLouis-Riel
641Matthieu RustomLouis-Riel
642Taya ToulouseLouis-Riel
643Kayla VieuxLouis-Riel
644Kadiatou WannLouis-Riel
645Zach DeirLoyalist - Kingston
646Jayne HackettLoyalist - Kingston
647Takoe MeiLoyalist - Kingston
648Conner PappLoyalist - Kingston
649Vanessa Lu LangleyLycee Claudel - Ottawa
650Aiden CruchetMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
651Jonathan StoppaMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
652Laura YanthaMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
653Abbey ZiebarthMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
654Brooklyn McCormickMaurice Lapointe
655Colson ChartierMerivale HS - Ottawa
656Olivia CreweMerivale HS - Ottawa
657Keegan GauntMerivale HS - Ottawa
658Bennett GibsonMerivale HS - Ottawa
659Tassanie GibsonMerivale HS - Ottawa
660Chase GouldMerivale HS - Ottawa
661Qasim HamidMerivale HS - Ottawa
662Darcy HaydenMerivale HS - Ottawa
663Isabella HogervorstMerivale HS - Ottawa
664Stephanie LofaroMerivale HS - Ottawa
665Shella MoreauMerivale HS - Ottawa
666Ashley OttMerivale HS - Ottawa
667Nico PedersenMerivale HS - Ottawa
668Maliq Rowe-BarnabyMerivale HS - Ottawa
669Aidan SpaansMerivale HS - Ottawa
670Jessie ViauMerivale HS - Ottawa
671Alex WadeMerivale HS - Ottawa
672Alexandra WadeMerivale HS - Ottawa
673Damian WilesMerivale HS - Ottawa
674Tyler YeeMerivale HS - Ottawa
675Oliver AllenMoira Secondary School
676Peyton BarnabiMoira Secondary School
677Kylie CrawfordMoira Secondary School
678Charlotte JaegerMoira Secondary School
679Hamza MianMoira Secondary School
680Olivia OnesiMoira Secondary School
681Stamati SakellisMoira Secondary School
682Jeanelly BalthazarMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
683Jermaila BruceMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
684Jada BurkeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
685Kayla DasilvaMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
686Vitoria GallivanMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
687Hailey GibbonsMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
688Dasia McDonaldMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
689Alex PopeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
690Carter FreeNapanee - Napanee
691Hanna GregoryNapanee - Napanee
692Noah RooneyNapanee - Napanee
693Phoenix BoumaNepean H.S. - Ottawa
694Sadie BoyesNepean H.S. - Ottawa
695Abby BrosseauNepean H.S. - Ottawa
696Katherine ChadwickNepean H.S. - Ottawa
697Tristan CooperNepean H.S. - Ottawa
698Gabriel Ferron-BouiusNepean H.S. - Ottawa
699Lily FoxNepean H.S. - Ottawa
700Maya FrojmovicNepean H.S. - Ottawa
701Rowan HalpennyNepean H.S. - Ottawa
702Dani HassanNepean H.S. - Ottawa
703Maya LawsonNepean H.S. - Ottawa
704Ellie MunroNepean H.S. - Ottawa
705Paulina ProcykNepean H.S. - Ottawa
706Eric SaundersNepean H.S. - Ottawa
707Theo WoodfordNepean H.S. - Ottawa
708Bobby BuckNicholson Catholic College
709Aiman ElrafihNicholson Catholic College
710Campbell FairNicholson Catholic College
711Hannah FreelandNicholson Catholic College
712Adam JamesNicholson Catholic College
713Marielle KellyNicholson Catholic College
714Rory McGarveyNicholson Catholic College
715Nate St. RomainNicholson Catholic College
716Zion WallaceNicholson Catholic College
717Adrianna BlackwellNorth Addington Education Cent
718Jessica CummingsNorth Addington Education Cent
719Spicer DamienNorth Addington Education Cent
720Greg GareyNorth Addington Education Cent
721Chantel KellarNorth Addington Education Cent
722Edison McGarveyNorth Addington Education Cent
723Curtis BellNorth Dundas DHS - Winchester
724Zach HamiltonNorth Dundas DHS - Winchester
725Mackenzie BeggsNorth Grenville DHS
726Fynn LystiukNorth Grenville DHS
727Noah PaquettteNorth Grenville DHS
728Lauryn BrethourNorth Hastings High School
729Chloe BurnettNorth Hastings High School
730Kate FreymondNorth Hastings High School
731Katie FunkNorth Hastings High School
732Mason HelkaNorth Hastings High School
733Katie HooverNorth Hastings High School
734Jack KauffeldtNorth Hastings High School
735Cara RumleskiNorth Hastings High School
736Sam RumleskiNorth Hastings High School
737Colson WestNorth Hastings High School
738Jacob AngermannNorwood - Norwood
739Emma BeavisNorwood - Norwood
740Vaughan HallNorwood - Norwood
741Jacob HoyNorwood - Norwood
742Silas HubertNorwood - Norwood
743Jacob LloydNorwood - Norwood
744Austin MurrayNorwood - Norwood
745Marisha ThompsonNorwood - Norwood
746Hannah AyotteNotre Dame Catholic High Schoo
747Eric MitchellNotre Dame Catholic High Schoo
748Cydney PitreNotre Dame Catholic High Schoo
749Stephane OkengeNotre Dame High School - Ottaw
750Kathleen BarrOpeongo HS - Douglas
751Millie CopelandOpeongo HS - Douglas
752Will EganOpeongo HS - Douglas
753Maria HowardOpeongo HS - Douglas
754Eve SchroederOpeongo HS - Douglas
755Erin SweeneyOpeongo HS - Douglas
756Luke VerchOpeongo HS - Douglas
757Storm BesauOttawa Technical Secondary Sch
758Stacey BriceOttawa Technical Secondary Sch
759Abdulkadir HuseyinOttawa Technical Secondary Sch
760Jenna ArbucklePerth & District Coll. Inst.
761Kyle AtchisonPerth & District Coll. Inst.
762Samantha CallanPerth & District Coll. Inst.
763Sydney DeaconPerth & District Coll. Inst.
764Andrew FergusonPerth & District Coll. Inst.
765Mason KingPerth & District Coll. Inst.
766Alex Lewis-BeavisPerth & District Coll. Inst.
767Andrew MachanPerth & District Coll. Inst.
768Joey MarrPerth & District Coll. Inst.
769Lucas MarrPerth & District Coll. Inst.
770Sarah McNamesPerth & District Coll. Inst.
771Will MierauPerth & District Coll. Inst.
772Lauren MillerPerth & District Coll. Inst.
773Matthew NeedhamPerth & District Coll. Inst.
774Noah SullivanPerth & District Coll. Inst.
775Audrey DesforgesPierre Savard
776Benita PholoPierre Savard
777Joseph McKayPort Hope - Port Hope
778Abby TenoPort Hope - Port Hope
779Ben ClarkePrince Edward Collegiate
780Sydney DaviesPrince Edward Collegiate
781Wyatt GilbertPrince Edward Collegiate
782Bruce ReynoldsPrince Edward Collegiate
783Wyatt SladePrince Edward Collegiate
784Elijah StromePrince Edward Collegiate
785Vanessa WillisPrince Edward Collegiate
786Stephen HewlettQuinte Christian High School
787Brad HoftyzerQuinte Christian High School
788Cameron KirklandQuinte Christian High School
789Jordan McLarryQuinte Christian High School
790Alexa PrinzenQuinte Christian High School
791Frank VreugdenhilQuinte Christian High School
792Jacoby DillonQuinte Secondary
793Sam LakeQuinte Secondary
794Joleen MasonQuinte Secondary
795Michael McFaulQuinte Secondary
796Donald TaylorQuinte Secondary
797Doyin OgunremiRedeemer Christian - Ottawa
798Jacob ThompsonRedeemer Christian - Ottawa
799Gorham AchotRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
800Mary BakerRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
801Colin ClarkeRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
802Sephora DjomoRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
803Yasmine Egidio-CluettRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
804Jack FlegalRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
805Chloe GossRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
806Alexis JamesRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
807Nathan JansenRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
808Nathan NowakRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
809Stephen O'MearaRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
810Alexa OriecuiaRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
811Destiny ScottRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
812Clare StaffordRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
813Leif BuxtonRenfrew CI - Renfrew
814Josie DoeringRenfrew CI - Renfrew
815Luke HansenRenfrew CI - Renfrew
816Hannah HubertRenfrew CI - Renfrew
817Malorey LambertRenfrew CI - Renfrew
818Olivia SmartRenfrew CI - Renfrew
819Alexander VanderploegRenfrew CI - Renfrew
820Rylan BanksRideau District High School
821Ryan BiltonRideau District High School
822Nora BrightRideau District High School
823Brett HawkinsRideau District High School
824Fiona McCrearyRideau District High School
825Abel Castillo SilotRidgemont HS - Ottawa
826Joe FastRidgemont HS - Ottawa
827Anastasio KanellosRidgemont HS - Ottawa
828Muhammad LuqmanRidgemont HS - Ottawa
829Mohammed Nour AbdulahiRidgemont HS - Ottawa
830Harun Omar AliRidgemont HS - Ottawa
831Jeremy PetersRidgemont HS - Ottawa
832Andrew SahadeoRidgemont HS - Ottawa
833Kiara LabergeRockland DHS - Rockland
834Jillian Van EveryRockland DHS - Rockland
835Daniel KreftRussell HS - Russell
836Vanessa MacDonaldRussell HS - Russell
837Sam PotvinRussell HS - Russell
838Victoria D'AmicaSacred Heart - Ottawa
839Jenna GervaisSacred Heart - Ottawa
840Taylor HeardSacred Heart - Ottawa
841Katrine LabonteSacred Heart - Ottawa
842Maggie MacDonaldSacred Heart - Ottawa
843Greg MacneilSacred Heart - Ottawa
844Lassaline OwenSacred Heart - Ottawa
845Abby SteenSacred Heart - Ottawa
846Emma SteenSacred Heart - Ottawa
847Matthew StoltzSacred Heart - Ottawa
848Dade BrownleeSaint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
849Sarah DulmageSaint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
850Taylor MartellSaint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
851Devon MartinSaint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
852Kaitlyn EffenbergerSamuel-Genest
853Landry LamassikiSamuel-Genest
854Anna HendersonSeaway - Iroquois
855Trystyn HummelSeaway - Iroquois
856Erika JordanSeaway - Iroquois
857Farah BlueSir Guy Carleton - Ottawa
858Alex HolleySir Guy Carleton - Ottawa
859Nathan BifolchiSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
860Emma Dobson TakoffSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
861Cameron PorterSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
862Jacob PriceSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
863Judd SjolundSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
864Zoe SjolundSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
865Brock WebbSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
866Lucas ZanettiSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
867Jessica GlassSir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
868Mackenzie GlennSir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
869Quinn LynessSir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
870Michel NganbeSir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
871Aja PennySir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
872Nelza-Starr Percil-JohnsonSir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
873Katriana BattamsSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
874Jonathan BradySmiths Falls D C I - eosf
875Maddy DelormeSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
876Chloe HeadlandSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
877Tavo StringelSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
878Owen WatsonSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
879Rebecca AndersonSouth Carleton - Ottawa
880Keena CinnamonSouth Carleton - Ottawa
881Cassandra ClinchSouth Carleton - Ottawa
882Sarah MorrisSouth Carleton - Ottawa
883Adam SherwoodSouth Carleton - Ottawa
884Morgan SmithSouth Carleton - Ottawa
885Elle SpencerSouth Carleton - Ottawa
886Sarah SteenSouth Carleton - Ottawa
887Carlee TownendSouth Carleton - Ottawa
888Trista HopkinsSouth Grenville District High
889Dawson WhiteSouth Grenville District High
890Malcolm FordSt John Catholic High School
891Megan WheelerSt John Catholic High School
892Alyssa ColizzaSt. Francis Xavier Chs -hammon
893Majid AbdullahSt. Francis Xavier High School
894Deandre AikenSt. Francis Xavier High School
895Zion Dixon-HessSt. Francis Xavier High School
896Jaden FrancisSt. Francis Xavier High School
897Skye PellerinSt. Francis Xavier High School
898Tyler PellerinSt. Francis Xavier High School
899Joe SanchezSt. Francis Xavier High School
900Cameron WallaceSt. Francis Xavier High School
901Mattson StricklerSt. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven
902Alyssa ContantSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
903Shyanna GauthierSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
904Allyson HebertSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
905Caroline KupczykSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
906Braeden LevacSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
907Kianna Pawis-HesseSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
908Jacob BoothSt. Joseph's - Renfrew
909Ashlyn McClureSt. Joseph's - Renfrew
910Duncan BairdSt. Mark
911Thomas FultonSt. Mark
912Molly PertSt. Mark
913Alyshia AlkertonST. Mary CHS EOSM
914Jared ElliottST. Mary CHS EOSM
915Olivia GuirandouST. Mary CHS EOSM
916Lexi KundlaczST. Mary CHS EOSM
917Jake LessardST. Mary CHS EOSM
918Jayden McCollST. Mary CHS EOSM
919Sarah McDonaldST. Mary CHS EOSM
920Dylan PopejoyST. Mary CHS EOSM
921Brittany RenaudST. Mary CHS EOSM
922David SwerdfegerST. Mary CHS EOSM
923Marieke Van SprielST. Mary CHS EOSM
924Abe ArmstrongSt. Mary's - Cobourg
925Lillie DonovanSt. Mary's - Cobourg
926Owen EarleSt. Mary's - Cobourg
927Eilis GibsonSt. Mary's - Cobourg
928Dan GiddingsSt. Mary's - Cobourg
929Emma HighfieldSt. Mary's - Cobourg
930Madison HolmesSt. Mary's - Cobourg
931Rhianna MarrenSt. Mary's - Cobourg
932Gavyn StevensonSt. Mary's - Cobourg
933Drew TibbitsSt. Mary's - Cobourg
934Nathan CasimirSt. Matthew C.H.S.
935Armand MalumaluSt. Patrick's Catholic H.S.
936Trenton CorriganSt. Paul C.H.S.
937Susie FoxSt. Paul C.H.S.
938Ivy Kelly-WrightSt. Paul C.H.S.
939Juan DaSilvaSt. Paul's Secondary
940Caden DeerySt. Paul's Secondary
941Tristan GazailleSt. Paul's Secondary
942Evan JarrettSt. Paul's Secondary
943Olivia LambertSt. Paul's Secondary
944Nick MartinSt. Paul's Secondary
945Mya RoySt. Paul's Secondary
946Grant BlackSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
947Tara BlackSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
948Ella ClarkeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
949Charlotte CookeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
950Matt CottamSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
951Jake DouglasSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
952Gustav FinleySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
953Tristen JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
954Brieana KeastSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
955Taya KeastSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
956Audrey McCarthySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
957Jennika MitchellSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
958Aaron ParkSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
959Jessica PearceySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
960Alyssa RobinsonSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
961Destiny RobitailleSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
962Nicole SavinoSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
963Sandra TaskovicSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
964Kassandra YonemitsuSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
965Anesi AnyiaSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
966Jayden ChammaSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
967Vienna CourteauSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
968Shane JohnsonSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
969Aaron KortekaasSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
970Katie NewloveSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
971Madison McLeanSt. Pius X C.H.S.
972Viktor WozniakSt. Pius X C.H.S.
973Meghan BibbySt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
974Mackenze ChapmanSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
975Ryan ErwinSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
976Grace FreelandSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
977Kaila HinchSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
978Sarah KaySt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
979Shae LangevinSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
980Melina McLellanSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
981Kyle McMechanSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
982Emma MiddletonSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
983Connor MilroySt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
984Tyler MilroySt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
985Maddie MyersSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
986Olivia OnuahSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
987Owen PaisleySt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
988Cameron RoachSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
989Myla ShorttSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
990Deanna SmithSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
991Shane TurnerSt. Theresa Catholic S.S.
992Brennan CampSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
993Isaac ConnellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
994Ian DafoeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
995Robert EadieSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
996Chris FlynnSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
997Lauren GignacSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
998Logan GignacSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
999Eric HillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1000Hugh MeenanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1001Colin MounceSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1002Logan MulockSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1003Holly PenningsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1004Leah PenningsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1005Brett RootsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1006Nathan TheraultSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1007Ander VincenteSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1008Austin YerlitzSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1009Dakota AubinSt. Thomas Aquinas CHS
1010Amelie BumaSt. Thomas Aquinas CHS
1011Keely ZandbeltSt. Thomas Aquinas CHS
1012Zach BownessSt.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1013Morgan ByveldsSt.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1014Will HowarthSt.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1015Filani OlutoSt.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1016Ashton PorterSt.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1017Justin ThibaultSt.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1018Matt CairdSydenham - Sydenham
1019Brianna ClowSydenham - Sydenham
1020Jaden CollierSydenham - Sydenham
1021Paige HeffermanSydenham - Sydenham
1022Barrett JoyntSydenham - Sydenham
1023Ethan LucasSydenham - Sydenham
1024Ben McCradySydenham - Sydenham
1025Hailey McNeeleySydenham - Sydenham
1026Paige McParlandSydenham - Sydenham
1027Robin MelnickSydenham - Sydenham
1028Greg MillsSydenham - Sydenham
1029Zac OsbourneSydenham - Sydenham
1030Jersey PhinSydenham - Sydenham
1031David PickardSydenham - Sydenham
1032Jack RevellSydenham - Sydenham
1033Liam SandsSydenham - Sydenham
1034Skyler SearsSydenham - Sydenham
1035Ben SniderSydenham - Sydenham
1036Grady WestwaterSydenham - Sydenham
1037Morgan WoodSydenham - Sydenham
1038Annie BenderTagwi - Avonmore
1039Jack DevriesTagwi - Avonmore
1040Jeremy HartleTagwi - Avonmore
1041Rylan IwachniukTagwi - Avonmore
1042Owen KaneTagwi - Avonmore
1043Schuyler SchellenbergTagwi - Avonmore
1044Alex SmallTagwi - Avonmore
1045Regan BathurstThousand Islands SS
1046Dakota BlanchardThousand Islands SS
1047Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands SS
1048Rachel BraytonThousand Islands SS
1049Chelsea BurbridgeThousand Islands SS
1050Jackson CharmanThousand Islands SS
1051Claire CushingThousand Islands SS
1052Cam DillonThousand Islands SS
1053Julia DillonThousand Islands SS
1054Nic DineurThousand Islands SS
1055Ainsley DurantThousand Islands SS
1056Silvana FarmerThousand Islands SS
1057Tyler GaglianoThousand Islands SS
1058Alexis GendronThousand Islands SS
1059David GillThousand Islands SS
1060Bronsen GreavesThousand Islands SS
1061Stanley HeathThousand Islands SS
1062Aidan HenryThousand Islands SS
1063Abby JonesThousand Islands SS
1064Mason JonesThousand Islands SS
1065Wyatt KnappThousand Islands SS
1066Tharen LastThousand Islands SS
1067Caleb LidlowThousand Islands SS
1068Cole LidlowThousand Islands SS
1069Cameron LoweThousand Islands SS
1070Lily MeekThousand Islands SS
1071Edwin MooneyThousand Islands SS
1072Meredith O'ConnorThousand Islands SS
1073Benayo OlakThousand Islands SS
1074Hunter PriceThousand Islands SS
1075Carter RafuseThousand Islands SS
1076Sophie SouthinThousand Islands SS
1077Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands SS
1078Tieghan WallaceThousand Islands SS
1079Hayden WeedmarkThousand Islands SS
1080Lucas WoodhallThousand Islands SS
1081Matt WordenThousand Islands SS
1082Shaquille WrightThousand Islands SS
1083Raef WykesThousand Islands SS
1084Chloe EisenstadtTrenton High School
1085Maddy HunterTrenton High School
1086Melissa LajoieTrenton High School
1087Guillaume St-AmantTrenton High School
1088Ming TanTrenton High School
1089Tori TeesTrenton High School
1090Zac BarvestalValour - Petawawa
1091Nicholas BauernschmittValour - Petawawa
1092Catherine BellValour - Petawawa
1093Olivia BeltonValour - Petawawa
1094Nourine BentoumiValour - Petawawa
1095Andrew BryantonValour - Petawawa
1096Ethan BullivantValour - Petawawa
1097Chloe ChilderhoseValour - Petawawa
1098Hali De RuiterValour - Petawawa
1099Sean DoughtyValour - Petawawa
1100Tana DoughtyValour - Petawawa
1101Mac DouglasValour - Petawawa
1102Cole GauthierValour - Petawawa
1103Austin IngramValour - Petawawa
1104Isabella JacksonValour - Petawawa
1105Owen JobeValour - Petawawa
1106Colton MooreValour - Petawawa
1107Charles OsborneValour - Petawawa
1108Maddy RichardsValour - Petawawa
1109Chrisancia RoweValour - Petawawa
1110Liam ServissValour - Petawawa
1111Sophie WarrenValour - Petawawa
1112Hayden WeisenbergValour - Petawawa
1113Jessica YemenValour - Petawawa
1114Kianna YemenValour - Petawawa
1115Trevor BoszormenyiWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1116Abbey CoxWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1117Elisabeth CoxWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1118Zack DavisWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1119Chiamaka EkekeWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1120Katy IvanyWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1121Thomas KeoughWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1122Caleigh MacmillanWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1123Jonathan MacmillanWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1124Logan MadoreWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1125Aaron McArdleWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1126Brett MiddletonWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1127Noah MosleyWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1128Gabe O'DonnellWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1129Brandon OvingtonWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1130Logan StackpoleWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1131Tommy SteeleWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1132Leah StormsWest Carleton - Dunrobin
1133Brooke PierceWoodroffe H.S. - Ottawa
1134Valentine WilsonWoodroffe H.S. - Ottawa
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.