Meet Info
East Regional Championships
East Regional Championships
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Ella Allen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
2
Alyvia Bell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
3
Sarah Booth
Adam Scott - Peterborough
4
Angela Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
5
Jeff Commerford
Adam Scott - Peterborough
6
Elise Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
7
Heather Humphrey
Adam Scott - Peterborough
8
Quayse Hurlington
Adam Scott - Peterborough
9
Skylar McCarthur
Adam Scott - Peterborough
10
Ora Meade
Adam Scott - Peterborough
11
Jack Moloney
Adam Scott - Peterborough
12
Ellie Murdock
Adam Scott - Peterborough
13
Grace Sanderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
14
Molly Strain
Adam Scott - Peterborough
15
Paige Stupavsky
Adam Scott - Peterborough
16
Sonya Svichtcheva
Adam Scott - Peterborough
17
Hillary Taylor
Adam Scott - Peterborough
18
Sophy Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
19
Layne Albert
All Saints - Ottawa
20
Zach Binotto
All Saints - Ottawa
21
Yves Blanc
All Saints - Ottawa
22
Weston Cantwell
All Saints - Ottawa
23
David Fyneah
All Saints - Ottawa
24
Ryan Joyce
All Saints - Ottawa
25
Keara McDonnell
All Saints - Ottawa
26
Zoe McGee
All Saints - Ottawa
27
Shea McHale
All Saints - Ottawa
28
Chloe McNeil
All Saints - Ottawa
29
Spenser Morgan
All Saints - Ottawa
30
Naa-Adorkor Ocquaye-Spearing
All Saints - Ottawa
31
Oliver Polak
All Saints - Ottawa
32
Lauren Reid
All Saints - Ottawa
33
Julia Wilson
All Saints - Ottawa
34
Jordan Bergevin
Almonte District High School
35
Parker Deugo
Almonte District High School
36
Jill Ferguson
Almonte District High School
37
Wes Ford
Almonte District High School
38
Jesse Fox
Almonte District High School
39
Emma Hill
Almonte District High School
40
Grace Hill
Almonte District High School
41
Sean Ireland
Almonte District High School
42
Nathaniel Lowry
Almonte District High School
43
Ryan Miotla
Almonte District High School
44
Pippa Norman
Almonte District High School
45
Jack Robinson
Almonte District High School
46
Atley Skepple
Almonte District High School
47
Caitlyn Stowe
Almonte District High School
48
Rowan Warner
Almonte District High School
49
Krischan Welk
Almonte District High School
50
Falan Young
Almonte District High School
51
Hailey Bellefleur
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
52
Tommy Catterill
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
53
Grace Foster
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
54
Matt Hebert
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
55
Dan Hennessy
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
56
Libby Hirst
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
57
Kurtis Malloch
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
58
Reese Mellema
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
59
Kaylen Proulx
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
60
Emily May Simmonds
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
61
Justin Smith
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
62
Bailey Stoneham
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
63
Faith Styles
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
64
David Adeleye
Ashbury College - Ottawa
65
Luke Allan
Ashbury College - Ottawa
66
Julia Barlas
Ashbury College - Ottawa
67
Toshka Besharah
Ashbury College - Ottawa
68
Makyla Carr
Ashbury College - Ottawa
69
Naziirah Compaore
Ashbury College - Ottawa
70
Valerie Favret
Ashbury College - Ottawa
71
Hugh Graham
Ashbury College - Ottawa
72
Sydney Heilig
Ashbury College - Ottawa
73
Lauren Ho
Ashbury College - Ottawa
74
Yun Chiao Huang
Ashbury College - Ottawa
75
Sara Maclure
Ashbury College - Ottawa
76
Johann Mecklenberg
Ashbury College - Ottawa
77
Kyle Mital
Ashbury College - Ottawa
78
Sharelle Samuel
Ashbury College - Ottawa
79
Josilyn Schenk
Ashbury College - Ottawa
80
Isabelle Stevens
Ashbury College - Ottawa
81
Sam Taylor
Ashbury College - Ottawa
82
Clark Hunt
Athens District High School
83
Kieran Clarke
AY Jackson
84
Colby Frost
AY Jackson
85
Nick Telfer
AY Jackson
86
Grace Veldkamp
AY Jackson
316
Ethan Fitch
École élémentaire et second
317
Sophie Levasseur
École élémentaire et second
318
Guillaume Pelchat
École élémentaire et second
87
Audrey Burggraf
Bayridge - Kingston
88
Matt Fraser
Bayridge - Kingston
89
Stuart Logan
Bayridge - Kingston
90
Grace McKenna
Bayridge - Kingston
91
Mackenzie Meyers
Bayridge - Kingston
92
Mavrick Snider
Bayridge - Kingston
93
Emily Swaine
Bayridge - Kingston
94
Brayden Adams
Bayside Secondary
95
Teagan Caulfield
Bayside Secondary
96
Natasha Doran
Bayside Secondary
97
Madeline Henry
Bayside Secondary
98
Jack Ireland
Bayside Secondary
99
Alicia Kent
Bayside Secondary
100
Thomas Lupenette
Bayside Secondary
101
Kieran Metcalfe
Bayside Secondary
102
Liam Walsh
Bayside Secondary
103
Dallin Whitford
Bayside Secondary
104
Véronique Bolduc
Béatrice-Desloges
105
Maxime Déry
Béatrice-Desloges
106
Michelle Garrison
Béatrice-Desloges
107
Sabrina Jack
Béatrice-Desloges
108
Amélie Lemay
Béatrice-Desloges
109
Vanessa Rhéaume
Béatrice-Desloges
110
Sébastien Tremblay
Béatrice-Desloges
111
Victoria Ufholz
Béatrice-Desloges
112
Kevin Adeli
Bell H.S - Ottawa
113
Jaida Banks
Bell H.S - Ottawa
114
Sierra Banks
Bell H.S - Ottawa
115
Adam Barney
Bell H.S - Ottawa
116
Seth Bowlby
Bell H.S - Ottawa
117
Sara Buffone
Bell H.S - Ottawa
118
Evan Cook
Bell H.S - Ottawa
119
Sequoia Hamilton
Bell H.S - Ottawa
120
Lucy Hempstead
Bell H.S - Ottawa
121
Jennifer Hendrick
Bell H.S - Ottawa
122
Abyan Iqbal
Bell H.S - Ottawa
123
Maggie Klein
Bell H.S - Ottawa
124
Gabrielle McCullough
Bell H.S - Ottawa
125
Reid Sandvold
Bell H.S - Ottawa
126
Katherine Sheridan
Bell H.S - Ottawa
127
Nathan Sosso
Bell H.S - Ottawa
128
Sarah Wimmi
Bell H.S - Ottawa
129
Tara Bradley
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
130
Mya Lariviere
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
131
Brayden Schimmens
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
132
Brooklyn Celar
Brock - Cannington
133
Gavin Farrell
Brock - Cannington
134
Tanner McMurray
Brock - Cannington
135
Robin Morrisey
Brock - Cannington
136
Tyler West
Brock - Cannington
137
Mik Wilson
Brock - Cannington
138
Dana Damanko
Brockville Collegiate Institut
139
Dallas Vout
Brockville Collegiate Institut
140
Arlety Calle
Brookfield H.S. - Ottawa
141
Milena Djordjevic
Brookfield H.S. - Ottawa
142
Jorja Tashlin
Brookfield H.S. - Ottawa
143
Brittney Commerford
Campbellford - Campbellford
144
Robin Herfst
Campbellford - Campbellford
145
Samantha Herfst
Campbellford - Campbellford
146
Anthony Langford
Campbellford - Campbellford
147
Daniella Ruisendaal
Campbellford - Campbellford
148
Sarah Walker
Campbellford - Campbellford
149
Jorja Watson
Campbellford - Campbellford
150
Kierstynn Westall
Campbellford - Campbellford
151
Kyle Sprague
Canterbury - Ottawa
152
Jillian Texeira
Canterbury - Ottawa
153
Audrey Thebaud
Canterbury - Ottawa
154
Sophie Beazley
Carleton Place High School
155
Skyla Campbell
Carleton Place High School
156
Benett Clark
Carleton Place High School
157
Kyle Dolliver
Carleton Place High School
158
Cashmen Ford
Carleton Place High School
159
Maggie Ford
Carleton Place High School
160
Jadyn Fraser
Carleton Place High School
161
Raine Giff
Carleton Place High School
162
Matt Holden
Carleton Place High School
163
Lilly Jackson
Carleton Place High School
164
Spencer Lewis
Carleton Place High School
165
Kerissa Molloy
Carleton Place High School
166
Lilah Nezan
Carleton Place High School
167
Owen Perks
Carleton Place High School
168
Maverick Pretty
Carleton Place High School
169
Ashton Snedden
Carleton Place High School
170
Jessica Stevens
Carleton Place High School
171
Josh Streng
Carleton Place High School
172
Adam Van Hofwegen
Carleton Place High School
173
Cooper Vandervaart
Carleton Place High School
174
Jenna Wicks
Carleton Place High School
175
Fogo Agbaje
Centennial Secondary School
176
Maddy Davis
Centennial Secondary School
177
Blake Douglas
Centennial Secondary School
178
Megan Paddison
Centennial Secondary School
179
Logan Ramsay
Centennial Secondary School
180
Elayna Reid
Centennial Secondary School
181
Sebastian Traynor
Centennial Secondary School
182
Marly danford
Centre Hastings High School
183
Justin Day
Centre Hastings High School
184
Logan Evans
Centre Hastings High School
185
Jacob Kennedy
Centre Hastings High School
186
Lauren Kennedy
Centre Hastings High School
187
Hannah Mohns
Centre Hastings High School
188
Amy Rinaldi
Centre Hastings High School
189
Jack Cayer
Char-Lan District High School
190
Jeremy Cornish
Char-Lan District High School
191
Aiden Leroux
Char-Lan District High School
192
Fiona MacDonald
Char-Lan District High School
193
Julia Richard
Char-Lan District High School
194
Brennan Seguin
Char-Lan District High School
195
Brendon Watson
Char-Lan District High School
196
Josh Aitken
Cobourg Collegiate
197
Cameron Bruce
Cobourg Collegiate
198
Hailey Byrnes
Cobourg Collegiate
199
Nate Cullen
Cobourg Collegiate
200
Sophie Cunningham
Cobourg Collegiate
201
Mason Dickson
Cobourg Collegiate
202
Courtney Drew
Cobourg Collegiate
203
Aleah Everding
Cobourg Collegiate
204
Tara Everding
Cobourg Collegiate
205
Erin Ferguson
Cobourg Collegiate
206
Melnda Forbes
Cobourg Collegiate
207
Morgan Garland
Cobourg Collegiate
208
Beatrice Goupil
Cobourg Collegiate
209
Nick Hogan
Cobourg Collegiate
210
Nathan Jean
Cobourg Collegiate
211
Hannah Johnson
Cobourg Collegiate
212
Nick Lefave
Cobourg Collegiate
213
Jimmy Nguyen
Cobourg Collegiate
214
Brooke Partington
Cobourg Collegiate
215
Ryland Upton
Cobourg Collegiate
216
Maddy Vandermeulen
Cobourg Collegiate
217
Nathan Woodward
Cobourg Collegiate
218
Maya Ouellet
Collège Catholique Mer Bleue
219
Jad Attieh
Colonel By Secondary School -
220
Kaitlyn Bennett
Colonel By Secondary School -
221
Griffin Campbell
Colonel By Secondary School -
222
Angela Chen
Colonel By Secondary School -
223
Alexander Cholmsky
Colonel By Secondary School -
224
Will Cox
Colonel By Secondary School -
225
Jerry Delorme
Colonel By Secondary School -
226
Genevieve Fleuriau Chateau
Colonel By Secondary School -
227
Juliana Hinz-Pinet
Colonel By Secondary School -
228
Sami Hussaini
Colonel By Secondary School -
229
Erika Johnson
Colonel By Secondary School -
230
Stuart Jones
Colonel By Secondary School -
231
Krista Koshy
Colonel By Secondary School -
232
Bryan Lee
Colonel By Secondary School -
233
Eric Lee
Colonel By Secondary School -
234
Amanda Maccarthy
Colonel By Secondary School -
235
Gbenga Makinde
Colonel By Secondary School -
236
Alexia Pantieras
Colonel By Secondary School -
237
Eleni Pantieras
Colonel By Secondary School -
238
Rudy Rodriguez
Colonel By Secondary School -
239
Valerie Shirobokov
Colonel By Secondary School -
240
Mollie Soroczan-Wright
Colonel By Secondary School -
241
Victoria Wang
Colonel By Secondary School -
242
Jeremy Xia
Colonel By Secondary School -
243
Lisa Bey
Cornwall Csv - Cornwall
244
Ashley Langelier
Cornwall Csv - Cornwall
245
Elaina Read
Cornwall Csv - Cornwall
246
Alexis Sosnowsky
Cornwall Csv - Cornwall
247
Maddie Ashton
Crestwood - Peterborough
248
Grace DeHaan
Crestwood - Peterborough
249
Jenna Dunn
Crestwood - Peterborough
250
Gracie Earle
Crestwood - Peterborough
251
Brianna Page-Chard
Crestwood - Peterborough
252
Jordan Ross
Crestwood - Peterborough
253
Sarah Thackeray
Crestwood - Peterborough
254
Diderot Augustin
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
255
Melchi Baptiste
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
256
Nolan Barton-Gomez
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
257
Xavier Carty
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
258
Sébastien Côté
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
259
Ronan Horrall
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
260
Micaël-Elie Joassaint
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
261
Siméon Lokangaka
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
262
Zachary Meredith
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
263
Ashley Owen
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
264
Thomas Senechal
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
265
Olivier Sindayizeruka
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
266
Nicole St-Michael
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
267
Eirlys Rauliuk-Dunn
Deep River
268
Sophie Beauregard
E.S.P.Omer-Deslauriers - Ottaw
269
Trumann Boston
Earl of March - Kanata
270
Jenna Croteau
Earl of March - Kanata
271
Scott Lavineway
Earl of March - Kanata
272
Olivia Macaskill
Earl of March - Kanata
273
Anjini Sam Chee
Earl of March - Kanata
274
Sharini Sam Chee
Earl of March - Kanata
275
Owen Wagner
Earl of March - Kanata
276
Samantha Wiseberg
Earl of March - Kanata
277
Olivia Arthur
East Northumberland SS
278
Kya Bailey
East Northumberland SS
279
Chloe Barnes
East Northumberland SS
280
Nate Bell
East Northumberland SS
281
Garrett Bird
East Northumberland SS
282
Gavin Camp
East Northumberland SS
283
Anthony Cozier
East Northumberland SS
284
Kyle Crowe
East Northumberland SS
285
Autumn Fanjoy
East Northumberland SS
286
Tristan Flatt
East Northumberland SS
287
Josh Gibson
East Northumberland SS
288
Jacob Gilbert
East Northumberland SS
289
Jared Hall
East Northumberland SS
290
Sam Hall
East Northumberland SS
291
Julia Harvie
East Northumberland SS
292
Leah Herrington
East Northumberland SS
293
Reece Herrington
East Northumberland SS
294
Eve Hilwerda
East Northumberland SS
295
Isaac Hollinger
East Northumberland SS
296
Jake Hollinger
East Northumberland SS
297
Samantha Jouwstra
East Northumberland SS
298
Lucas Kaley
East Northumberland SS
299
Katie Larry
East Northumberland SS
300
Koran Lewis
East Northumberland SS
301
Allison MacDonald
East Northumberland SS
302
Julia Martin
East Northumberland SS
303
Jared Milligan
East Northumberland SS
304
Aaron Molenhuis
East Northumberland SS
305
Andrew Moran
East Northumberland SS
306
Morgan Newberry
East Northumberland SS
307
Megan Ostrander
East Northumberland SS
308
Taylor Powell
East Northumberland SS
309
Benny Scarr-Crosmas
East Northumberland SS
310
Austen Schmoll
East Northumberland SS
311
Jadyn Schmoll
East Northumberland SS
312
Ben Snider
East Northumberland SS
313
Cora Tee
East Northumberland SS
314
Madi White
East Northumberland SS
315
Matt Wright
East Northumberland SS
319
Isabelle Hébert
Ecole secondaire catholique Em
320
Liam Lemery
Ecole secondaire catholique Em
321
Maxime Paquette
Ecole secondaire catholique Em
322
Nakita Steele
Ecole secondaire catholique Em
323
Maryse Vienneau
Ecole secondaire catholique Em
324
Meghan Dundon
Ernestown - Odessa
325
Thomas Dion
ESC Hawkesbury
326
Shanelle Godin-Hankey
ESC Hawkesbury
327
Alexis Laplante
ESC Hawkesbury
328
William Leroy
ESC Hawkesbury
329
Mégan Ouellette-Destin
ESC Hawkesbury
330
Myriam Ouellette-Destin
ESC Hawkesbury
331
Maxime Pilon
ESC Hawkesbury
332
Noémie Poirier
ESC Hawkesbury
333
Malyk Razouk
ESC Hawkesbury
334
Tyler Brighton
ESC l'Escale - Rockland
335
Justin Carter
ESC l'Escale - Rockland
336
Dylan Winchcombe
ESC l'Escale - Rockland
337
Kyle Duval
ESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
338
Kara Fitgerald
ESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
339
Nadia Skorenky
ESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
340
Eduardo Alvarez
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
341
Gabrielle Archambeault
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
342
Jacques Corbeil
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
343
Matthew Da Costa
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
344
Griffin Davis
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
345
Ella-Grâce Gilbert
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
346
Emilie Hageltorn
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
347
Ryan Jetten
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
348
Simon Ludington
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
349
Katie Manor
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
350
Jalena Marelic
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
351
Mia Pagé
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
352
Emily Parsons
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
353
Jack Quirion
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
354
Luke Rosettani
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
365
Jordan Anderson
Esp L'Heritage - Cornwall
366
Jeremy Caya
Esp L'Heritage - Cornwall
367
Caleb Sergerie
Esp L'Heritage - Cornwall
368
Anthony Valin
Esp L'Heritage - Cornwall
369
Emily Vallance
Esp L'Heritage - Cornwall
355
Carl Bedard
ESP Le Sommet
356
Cedric Bertrand
ESP Le Sommet
357
Jimmy Bourbonnais
ESP Le Sommet
358
Jean-Mathis Boyer
ESP Le Sommet
359
Alexia Demers
ESP Le Sommet
360
Michaela Kunz
ESP Le Sommet
361
Fanny Morin
ESP Le Sommet
362
Vashuki Murugesapillai
ESP Le Sommet
363
Nathalie Shuh
ESP Le Sommet
364
Karthiga Sivanantham
ESP Le Sommet
370
Brian Alorgeby
Fellowes - Pembroke
371
Ryan Clouthier
Fellowes - Pembroke
372
Jacob Dargus
Fellowes - Pembroke
373
Eve Denault
Fellowes - Pembroke
374
Alicia Fillion
Fellowes - Pembroke
375
Izak Ford
Fellowes - Pembroke
376
Tyler Hartwick
Fellowes - Pembroke
377
Cailey Herwig
Fellowes - Pembroke
378
Denver Kreiger Gruntz
Fellowes - Pembroke
379
Cole Leahy
Fellowes - Pembroke
380
Makayla Schison
Fellowes - Pembroke
381
Grace Dowell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
382
Steven Longo
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
383
Ruby Neumann
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
384
Dara Pringle
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
385
Shaun Soutar
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
386
Adrian Fournier
Franco-Cite - Ottawa
387
Miguel Alvarez
Franco-Ouest C.C - Ottawa
388
Megan Agyei
Frontenac - Kingston
389
Brooke Belisma
Frontenac - Kingston
390
Cameron Bruce
Frontenac - Kingston
391
Emily Cameron
Frontenac - Kingston
392
Chloe Cole
Frontenac - Kingston
393
Aaliyah Edwards
Frontenac - Kingston
394
Carson Fraser
Frontenac - Kingston
395
Joel Gurnsey
Frontenac - Kingston
396
Blake Hannaford
Frontenac - Kingston
397
Noah Leinweber
Frontenac - Kingston
398
Nick McGraw
Frontenac - Kingston
399
Caelyn McKenzie
Frontenac - Kingston
400
Marilla Morrisey
Frontenac - Kingston
401
Genhi O'Brien
Frontenac - Kingston
402
Damon Peters
Frontenac - Kingston
403
Emma Young
Frontenac - Kingston
404
Kaylee Clark
Gananoque Secondary School
405
Dylan Cox
Gananoque Secondary School
406
David Kay
Gananoque Secondary School
407
Thomas Knapp
Gananoque Secondary School
408
Brodie Leroy
Gananoque Secondary School
409
Colin Mayhew
Gananoque Secondary School
410
Mason McGregor
Gananoque Secondary School
411
Zack Pelehos
Gananoque Secondary School
412
Devon Rayner
Gananoque Secondary School
413
Alexis Watson
Gananoque Secondary School
414
Yves Bassolé
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
415
Zachary Bryant
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
416
Leewinchell Jean
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
417
Carl Louis
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
418
Andréanne Saint-Sauveur
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
419
Harold Songmere
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
420
Leo Andric
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
421
Amie Bah
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
422
Rosalyn Barrett
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
423
Ivy Bialowas
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
424
Sebastian Cino
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
425
Elliot Cole
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
426
Kate Collings
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
427
Alexander Collins
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
428
Caitlin Crichton
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
429
St. Nathan Daniel Asian
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
430
Teresa Donato
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
431
Sammy Fakhouri
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
432
Zoe Gardiner
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
433
Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
434
Takeo Herzog-Hara
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
435
Ella Hodgson-Pageau
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
436
Mackenzie Kitchen
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
437
Grace Lapp-Sullivan
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
438
Zion Lim
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
439
Jasmine Lyons
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
440
Julia Macphee
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
441
Pedro Magan Halcon
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
442
Chloe Maine
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
443
Jenna Matsukubo
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
444
Mika Matsukubo
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
445
Kali Metuzals
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
446
Bridget Moore
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
447
William Mouser
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
448
Paul Nanos
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
449
Keito Newman
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
450
Gabriel Oliviera
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
451
Jack Pensom
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
452
Owen Pensom
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
453
Kyle Potter
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
454
Lauren Robertson-Martin
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
455
Adam Sanger
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
456
Donovan Tran
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
457
Nina Whitford
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
458
Lim Zion
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
459
Kady Jeaurond
Glengarry Dhs - Alexandria
460
Odin Marfurt-Breakenridge
Glengarry Dhs - Alexandria
461
Corrine Abouem
Gloucester H.S. - Ottawa
462
Andre Alie-Lamarche
Gloucester H.S. - Ottawa
463
Sophie Barber
Gloucester H.S. - Ottawa
464
Wariso Dullo
Gloucester H.S. - Ottawa
465
Braydan Dunham
Granite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
466
Jackson Emmons
Granite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
467
Morgan Howes
Granite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
468
Wyatt Howes
Granite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
469
Rebecca Archibald
Haliburton - Haliburton
470
Emma Casey
Haliburton - Haliburton
471
Desmond Davies
Haliburton - Haliburton
472
Emily Domerchie
Haliburton - Haliburton
473
Davis Gartshore
Haliburton - Haliburton
474
Alex Little
Haliburton - Haliburton
475
Isaac Little
Haliburton - Haliburton
476
Sam Longo
Haliburton - Haliburton
477
Jonas Moghini
Haliburton - Haliburton
478
Sterling Nesbitt
Haliburton - Haliburton
479
Mikayla O'Neill
Haliburton - Haliburton
480
Zak Shantz
Haliburton - Haliburton
481
Nigel Smith
Haliburton - Haliburton
482
Connor Spence
Haliburton - Haliburton
483
Shawn Walker
Haliburton - Haliburton
484
Codie Wilkinson
Haliburton - Haliburton
485
Ella Widdis
Hillcrest - Ottawa
486
Ainslie Bratus
Holy Cross - Kingston
487
Emmett Bravakis
Holy Cross - Kingston
488
Emily Fawcett
Holy Cross - Kingston
489
Catherine Irwin
Holy Cross - Kingston
490
Meghan Jefferies
Holy Cross - Kingston
491
Dacey Richmond
Holy Cross - Kingston
492
Cole Rooks
Holy Cross - Kingston
493
Nick Santucci
Holy Cross - Kingston
494
Max Taylor
Holy Cross - Kingston
495
Marissa Terpstra
Holy Cross - Kingston
496
Dylan Thomason
Holy Cross - Kingston
497
Aiden Tulk
Holy Cross - Kingston
498
Burk Banilevic
Holy Cross - Peterborough
499
Brennan Beeke
Holy Cross - Peterborough
500
Jayda Maybe
Holy Cross - Peterborough
501
Emma Bacchiochi
Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall
502
Nathan Burell
Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall
503
Nicholas Chaput
Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall
504
Joe Distephano
Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall
505
Braden Heath
Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall
506
Jeremy Latour
Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall
507
Stephanie Leask
Holy Trinity Css - Cornwall
508
Brianna Asiamah
Holy Trinity High School - Kan
509
Rachel Chayer
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
510
Thomas Cossarin
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
511
Aly Dimoglou
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
512
Michael Dimoglou
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
513
Sage Kitchen
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
514
Benjamin Lauder
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
515
Marc Marchand
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
516
Henry Stevenson
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
517
Amber Titterton
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
518
Bryan Bustillos
Immaculata - Ottawa
519
Marco De Ramos
Immaculata - Ottawa
520
Gabriel Ghanem
Immaculata - Ottawa
521
Diana Hall
Immaculata - Ottawa
522
Jaydon Hoskins
Immaculata - Ottawa
523
Tyrece Johnson
Immaculata - Ottawa
524
Givland Mata
Immaculata - Ottawa
525
Aidan McMann
Immaculata - Ottawa
526
Max Morvan
Immaculata - Ottawa
527
Wendley Pierre
Immaculata - Ottawa
528
Ben Robinson
Immaculata - Ottawa
529
Yared Tareke
Immaculata - Ottawa
530
Thirpam Thomas
Immaculata - Ottawa
531
Mykaela Toth
Immaculata - Ottawa
532
Samantha Csisztu
Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
533
Guillaume Dostie
Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
534
Adam Saal
Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
535
Rudy Saal
Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
536
Bhavaan Balasubramaniam
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
537
Benley Bernard
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
538
Melany Kayembe
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
539
Ryan Lawless
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
540
Ryan May
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
541
William Riopelle
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
542
Milin Sharma
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
543
Aiden St Marseille
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
544
Andrew Taylor
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
545
Anna DeLeenheer
Kenner - Peterborough
546
Breanna Keeler
Kenner - Peterborough
547
Emily Martinez
Kenner - Peterborough
548
Hana Amari
Kingston - Kingston
549
Sarah Bell
Kingston - Kingston
550
Anthony Bianchet
Kingston - Kingston
551
Skylar Bowers
Kingston - Kingston
552
Miles Brackenbury
Kingston - Kingston
553
Mackenzie Campbell
Kingston - Kingston
554
Sydney Campbell
Kingston - Kingston
555
Lily Chubaty
Kingston - Kingston
556
Dan Coolican
Kingston - Kingston
557
Rachel Cooper
Kingston - Kingston
558
Anna Foreman-Willms
Kingston - Kingston
559
Noah Frymire
Kingston - Kingston
560
Anica Gilbert
Kingston - Kingston
561
Kieran Raymo
Kingston - Kingston
562
Hannah Stoness
Kingston - Kingston
563
Anna Workman
Kingston - Kingston
564
Olivia Elliot
La Salle - Kingston
565
Bailey Fuchs
La Salle - Kingston
566
Miah Garofalo
La Salle - Kingston
567
Chelsea Hiemstra
La Salle - Kingston
568
Abby Howland
La Salle - Kingston
569
Aly Kane
La Salle - Kingston
570
Jenna Kane
La Salle - Kingston
571
Abby Landry
La Salle - Kingston
572
Jeremy Piazzi
La Salle - Kingston
573
Ella Pratt-Vallier
La Salle - Kingston
574
Sydney Pratt-Vallier
La Salle - Kingston
575
Bryn Reynolds
La Salle - Kingston
576
Tegan Reynolds
La Salle - Kingston
577
Morgan Salter
La Salle - Kingston
578
Eric Cumberbatch
Les Rapides de l'École second
579
Joey Beasley
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
580
Devon Cliffe
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
581
Maggie-Jo Hickson
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
582
Matt Huber
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
583
Payton Ronald
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
584
Tom Walling
Lindsay Collegiate and Vocatio
585
Eduardo Betancourt Hernandez
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
586
Emma Betty
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
587
Daniel Dix Fuller
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
588
Rhea Grace
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
589
Alexa Hafziomerovic
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
590
Rinila Haridas
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
591
Samuel Heins
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
592
Leo Holton
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
593
Richard Weichert
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
594
Amelia Wojtyk
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
595
Abijah Zwiers
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
596
Adam Abdulkhalek
Longfields Davidson Heights -
597
Ben Adams
Longfields Davidson Heights -
598
David Asamoah
Longfields Davidson Heights -
599
Mardoochee Balan
Longfields Davidson Heights -
600
Emily Bevington
Longfields Davidson Heights -
601
Neeharika Bonibangari
Longfields Davidson Heights -
602
Emily Brian
Longfields Davidson Heights -
603
Melanie Drost
Longfields Davidson Heights -
604
Joshua Foster
Longfields Davidson Heights -
605
Kiara Gibson
Longfields Davidson Heights -
606
Komal Gill
Longfields Davidson Heights -
607
Ahmed Hafez
Longfields Davidson Heights -
608
Mia Hollingsworth
Longfields Davidson Heights -
609
Akina Juneau-Katsuya
Longfields Davidson Heights -
610
Andrius Keefer
Longfields Davidson Heights -
611
Ben Lai
Longfields Davidson Heights -
612
Kory McCulloch
Longfields Davidson Heights -
613
Caitlin McMann
Longfields Davidson Heights -
614
Celestina Onabajo
Longfields Davidson Heights -
615
Paul Ossa
Longfields Davidson Heights -
616
Nadja Radakovic
Longfields Davidson Heights -
617
Jackson Roy
Longfields Davidson Heights -
618
Veronica Rozon
Longfields Davidson Heights -
619
Bailey Strachean
Longfields Davidson Heights -
620
Karyn Tebrake
Longfields Davidson Heights -
621
Jaydon Thompson
Longfields Davidson Heights -
622
Darren Wallace
Longfields Davidson Heights -
623
Eliezer Adjibi
Louis-Riel
624
Amara Bagate
Louis-Riel
625
Aaron Bayalenga
Louis-Riel
626
Jonathan Benjamin
Louis-Riel
627
Max Delroy
Louis-Riel
628
Japhet Divita
Louis-Riel
629
Rubnel Dupoux
Louis-Riel
630
Annabelle Gagne
Louis-Riel
631
Mia Hache
Louis-Riel
632
Stephanie Lalonde
Louis-Riel
633
Sebastien Major
Louis-Riel
634
Noah Masena
Louis-Riel
635
Sagal Mayamuud
Louis-Riel
636
Lila Ndinsil
Louis-Riel
637
Caroline Poirier
Louis-Riel
638
Thomas Pollock
Louis-Riel
639
Jonathan Rioux
Louis-Riel
640
Megan Roy
Louis-Riel
641
Matthieu Rustom
Louis-Riel
642
Taya Toulouse
Louis-Riel
643
Kayla Vieux
Louis-Riel
644
Kadiatou Wann
Louis-Riel
645
Zach Deir
Loyalist - Kingston
646
Jayne Hackett
Loyalist - Kingston
647
Takoe Mei
Loyalist - Kingston
648
Conner Papp
Loyalist - Kingston
649
Vanessa Lu Langley
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
650
Aiden Cruchet
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
651
Jonathan Stoppa
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
652
Laura Yantha
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
653
Abbey Ziebarth
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
654
Brooklyn McCormick
Maurice Lapointe
655
Colson Chartier
Merivale HS - Ottawa
656
Olivia Crewe
Merivale HS - Ottawa
657
Keegan Gaunt
Merivale HS - Ottawa
658
Bennett Gibson
Merivale HS - Ottawa
659
Tassanie Gibson
Merivale HS - Ottawa
660
Chase Gould
Merivale HS - Ottawa
661
Qasim Hamid
Merivale HS - Ottawa
662
Darcy Hayden
Merivale HS - Ottawa
663
Isabella Hogervorst
Merivale HS - Ottawa
664
Stephanie Lofaro
Merivale HS - Ottawa
665
Shella Moreau
Merivale HS - Ottawa
666
Ashley Ott
Merivale HS - Ottawa
667
Nico Pedersen
Merivale HS - Ottawa
668
Maliq Rowe-Barnaby
Merivale HS - Ottawa
669
Aidan Spaans
Merivale HS - Ottawa
670
Jessie Viau
Merivale HS - Ottawa
671
Alex Wade
Merivale HS - Ottawa
672
Alexandra Wade
Merivale HS - Ottawa
673
Damian Wiles
Merivale HS - Ottawa
674
Tyler Yee
Merivale HS - Ottawa
675
Oliver Allen
Moira Secondary School
676
Peyton Barnabi
Moira Secondary School
677
Kylie Crawford
Moira Secondary School
678
Charlotte Jaeger
Moira Secondary School
679
Hamza Mian
Moira Secondary School
680
Olivia Onesi
Moira Secondary School
681
Stamati Sakellis
Moira Secondary School
682
Jeanelly Balthazar
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
683
Jermaila Bruce
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
684
Jada Burke
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
685
Kayla Dasilva
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
686
Vitoria Gallivan
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
687
Hailey Gibbons
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
688
Dasia McDonald
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
689
Alex Pope
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
690
Carter Free
Napanee - Napanee
691
Hanna Gregory
Napanee - Napanee
692
Noah Rooney
Napanee - Napanee
693
Phoenix Bouma
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
694
Sadie Boyes
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
695
Abby Brosseau
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
696
Katherine Chadwick
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
697
Tristan Cooper
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
698
Gabriel Ferron-Bouius
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
699
Lily Fox
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
700
Maya Frojmovic
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
701
Rowan Halpenny
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
702
Dani Hassan
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
703
Maya Lawson
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
704
Ellie Munro
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
705
Paulina Procyk
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
706
Eric Saunders
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
707
Theo Woodford
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
708
Bobby Buck
Nicholson Catholic College
709
Aiman Elrafih
Nicholson Catholic College
710
Campbell Fair
Nicholson Catholic College
711
Hannah Freeland
Nicholson Catholic College
712
Adam James
Nicholson Catholic College
713
Marielle Kelly
Nicholson Catholic College
714
Rory McGarvey
Nicholson Catholic College
715
Nate St. Romain
Nicholson Catholic College
716
Zion Wallace
Nicholson Catholic College
717
Adrianna Blackwell
North Addington Education Cent
718
Jessica Cummings
North Addington Education Cent
719
Spicer Damien
North Addington Education Cent
720
Greg Garey
North Addington Education Cent
721
Chantel Kellar
North Addington Education Cent
722
Edison McGarvey
North Addington Education Cent
723
Curtis Bell
North Dundas DHS - Winchester
724
Zach Hamilton
North Dundas DHS - Winchester
725
Mackenzie Beggs
North Grenville DHS
726
Fynn Lystiuk
North Grenville DHS
727
Noah Paquettte
North Grenville DHS
728
Lauryn Brethour
North Hastings High School
729
Chloe Burnett
North Hastings High School
730
Kate Freymond
North Hastings High School
731
Katie Funk
North Hastings High School
732
Mason Helka
North Hastings High School
733
Katie Hoover
North Hastings High School
734
Jack Kauffeldt
North Hastings High School
735
Cara Rumleski
North Hastings High School
736
Sam Rumleski
North Hastings High School
737
Colson West
North Hastings High School
738
Jacob Angermann
Norwood - Norwood
739
Emma Beavis
Norwood - Norwood
740
Vaughan Hall
Norwood - Norwood
741
Jacob Hoy
Norwood - Norwood
742
Silas Hubert
Norwood - Norwood
743
Jacob Lloyd
Norwood - Norwood
744
Austin Murray
Norwood - Norwood
745
Marisha Thompson
Norwood - Norwood
746
Hannah Ayotte
Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo
747
Eric Mitchell
Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo
748
Cydney Pitre
Notre Dame Catholic High Schoo
749
Stephane Okenge
Notre Dame High School - Ottaw
750
Kathleen Barr
Opeongo HS - Douglas
751
Millie Copeland
Opeongo HS - Douglas
752
Will Egan
Opeongo HS - Douglas
753
Maria Howard
Opeongo HS - Douglas
754
Eve Schroeder
Opeongo HS - Douglas
755
Erin Sweeney
Opeongo HS - Douglas
756
Luke Verch
Opeongo HS - Douglas
757
Storm Besau
Ottawa Technical Secondary Sch
758
Stacey Brice
Ottawa Technical Secondary Sch
759
Abdulkadir Huseyin
Ottawa Technical Secondary Sch
760
Jenna Arbuckle
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
761
Kyle Atchison
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
762
Samantha Callan
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
763
Sydney Deacon
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
764
Andrew Ferguson
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
765
Mason King
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
766
Alex Lewis-Beavis
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
767
Andrew Machan
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
768
Joey Marr
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
769
Lucas Marr
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
770
Sarah McNames
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
771
Will Mierau
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
772
Lauren Miller
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
773
Matthew Needham
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
774
Noah Sullivan
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
775
Audrey Desforges
Pierre Savard
776
Benita Pholo
Pierre Savard
777
Joseph McKay
Port Hope - Port Hope
778
Abby Teno
Port Hope - Port Hope
779
Ben Clarke
Prince Edward Collegiate
780
Sydney Davies
Prince Edward Collegiate
781
Wyatt Gilbert
Prince Edward Collegiate
782
Bruce Reynolds
Prince Edward Collegiate
783
Wyatt Slade
Prince Edward Collegiate
784
Elijah Strome
Prince Edward Collegiate
785
Vanessa Willis
Prince Edward Collegiate
786
Stephen Hewlett
Quinte Christian High School
787
Brad Hoftyzer
Quinte Christian High School
788
Cameron Kirkland
Quinte Christian High School
789
Jordan McLarry
Quinte Christian High School
790
Alexa Prinzen
Quinte Christian High School
791
Frank Vreugdenhil
Quinte Christian High School
792
Jacoby Dillon
Quinte Secondary
793
Sam Lake
Quinte Secondary
794
Joleen Mason
Quinte Secondary
795
Michael McFaul
Quinte Secondary
796
Donald Taylor
Quinte Secondary
797
Doyin Ogunremi
Redeemer Christian - Ottawa
798
Jacob Thompson
Redeemer Christian - Ottawa
799
Gorham Achot
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
800
Mary Baker
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
801
Colin Clarke
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
802
Sephora Djomo
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
803
Yasmine Egidio-Cluett
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
804
Jack Flegal
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
805
Chloe Goss
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
806
Alexis James
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
807
Nathan Jansen
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
808
Nathan Nowak
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
809
Stephen O'Meara
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
810
Alexa Oriecuia
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
811
Destiny Scott
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
812
Clare Stafford
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
813
Leif Buxton
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
814
Josie Doering
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
815
Luke Hansen
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
816
Hannah Hubert
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
817
Malorey Lambert
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
818
Olivia Smart
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
819
Alexander Vanderploeg
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
820
Rylan Banks
Rideau District High School
821
Ryan Bilton
Rideau District High School
822
Nora Bright
Rideau District High School
823
Brett Hawkins
Rideau District High School
824
Fiona McCreary
Rideau District High School
825
Abel Castillo Silot
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
826
Joe Fast
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
827
Anastasio Kanellos
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
828
Muhammad Luqman
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
829
Mohammed Nour Abdulahi
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
830
Harun Omar Ali
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
831
Jeremy Peters
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
832
Andrew Sahadeo
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
833
Kiara Laberge
Rockland DHS - Rockland
834
Jillian Van Every
Rockland DHS - Rockland
835
Daniel Kreft
Russell HS - Russell
836
Vanessa MacDonald
Russell HS - Russell
837
Sam Potvin
Russell HS - Russell
838
Victoria D'Amica
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
839
Jenna Gervais
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
840
Taylor Heard
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
841
Katrine Labonte
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
842
Maggie MacDonald
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
843
Greg Macneil
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
844
Lassaline Owen
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
845
Abby Steen
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
846
Emma Steen
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
847
Matthew Stoltz
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
848
Dade Brownlee
Saint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
849
Sarah Dulmage
Saint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
850
Taylor Martell
Saint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
851
Devon Martin
Saint Lawrence Secondary - Cor
852
Kaitlyn Effenberger
Samuel-Genest
853
Landry Lamassiki
Samuel-Genest
854
Anna Henderson
Seaway - Iroquois
855
Trystyn Hummel
Seaway - Iroquois
856
Erika Jordan
Seaway - Iroquois
857
Farah Blue
Sir Guy Carleton - Ottawa
858
Alex Holley
Sir Guy Carleton - Ottawa
859
Nathan Bifolchi
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
860
Emma Dobson Takoff
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
861
Cameron Porter
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
862
Jacob Price
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
863
Judd Sjolund
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
864
Zoe Sjolund
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
865
Brock Webb
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
866
Lucas Zanetti
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
867
Jessica Glass
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
868
Mackenzie Glenn
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
869
Quinn Lyness
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
870
Michel Nganbe
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
871
Aja Penny
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
872
Nelza-Starr Percil-Johnson
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S - Otta
873
Katriana Battams
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
874
Jonathan Brady
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
875
Maddy Delorme
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
876
Chloe Headland
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
877
Tavo Stringel
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
878
Owen Watson
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
879
Rebecca Anderson
South Carleton - Ottawa
880
Keena Cinnamon
South Carleton - Ottawa
881
Cassandra Clinch
South Carleton - Ottawa
882
Sarah Morris
South Carleton - Ottawa
883
Adam Sherwood
South Carleton - Ottawa
884
Morgan Smith
South Carleton - Ottawa
885
Elle Spencer
South Carleton - Ottawa
886
Sarah Steen
South Carleton - Ottawa
887
Carlee Townend
South Carleton - Ottawa
888
Trista Hopkins
South Grenville District High
889
Dawson White
South Grenville District High
890
Malcolm Ford
St John Catholic High School
891
Megan Wheeler
St John Catholic High School
892
Alyssa Colizza
St. Francis Xavier Chs -hammon
893
Majid Abdullah
St. Francis Xavier High School
894
Deandre Aiken
St. Francis Xavier High School
895
Zion Dixon-Hess
St. Francis Xavier High School
896
Jaden Francis
St. Francis Xavier High School
897
Skye Pellerin
St. Francis Xavier High School
898
Tyler Pellerin
St. Francis Xavier High School
899
Joe Sanchez
St. Francis Xavier High School
900
Cameron Wallace
St. Francis Xavier High School
901
Mattson Strickler
St. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven
902
Alyssa Contant
St. Joseph's - Cornwall
903
Shyanna Gauthier
St. Joseph's - Cornwall
904
Allyson Hebert
St. Joseph's - Cornwall
905
Caroline Kupczyk
St. Joseph's - Cornwall
906
Braeden Levac
St. Joseph's - Cornwall
907
Kianna Pawis-Hesse
St. Joseph's - Cornwall
908
Jacob Booth
St. Joseph's - Renfrew
909
Ashlyn McClure
St. Joseph's - Renfrew
910
Duncan Baird
St. Mark
911
Thomas Fulton
St. Mark
912
Molly Pert
St. Mark
913
Alyshia Alkerton
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
914
Jared Elliott
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
915
Olivia Guirandou
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
916
Lexi Kundlacz
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
917
Jake Lessard
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
918
Jayden McColl
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
919
Sarah McDonald
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
920
Dylan Popejoy
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
921
Brittany Renaud
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
922
David Swerdfeger
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
923
Marieke Van Spriel
ST. Mary CHS EOSM
924
Abe Armstrong
St. Mary's - Cobourg
925
Lillie Donovan
St. Mary's - Cobourg
926
Owen Earle
St. Mary's - Cobourg
927
Eilis Gibson
St. Mary's - Cobourg
928
Dan Giddings
St. Mary's - Cobourg
929
Emma Highfield
St. Mary's - Cobourg
930
Madison Holmes
St. Mary's - Cobourg
931
Rhianna Marren
St. Mary's - Cobourg
932
Gavyn Stevenson
St. Mary's - Cobourg
933
Drew Tibbits
St. Mary's - Cobourg
934
Nathan Casimir
St. Matthew C.H.S.
935
Armand Malumalu
St. Patrick's Catholic H.S.
936
Trenton Corrigan
St. Paul C.H.S.
937
Susie Fox
St. Paul C.H.S.
938
Ivy Kelly-Wright
St. Paul C.H.S.
939
Juan DaSilva
St. Paul's Secondary
940
Caden Deery
St. Paul's Secondary
941
Tristan Gazaille
St. Paul's Secondary
942
Evan Jarrett
St. Paul's Secondary
943
Olivia Lambert
St. Paul's Secondary
944
Nick Martin
St. Paul's Secondary
945
Mya Roy
St. Paul's Secondary
946
Grant Black
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
947
Tara Black
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
948
Ella Clarke
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
949
Charlotte Cooke
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
950
Matt Cottam
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
951
Jake Douglas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
952
Gustav Finley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
953
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
954
Brieana Keast
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
955
Taya Keast
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
956
Audrey McCarthy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
957
Jennika Mitchell
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
958
Aaron Park
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
959
Jessica Pearcey
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
960
Alyssa Robinson
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
961
Destiny Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
962
Nicole Savino
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
963
Sandra Taskovic
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
964
Kassandra Yonemitsu
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
965
Anesi Anyia
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
966
Jayden Chamma
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
967
Vienna Courteau
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
968
Shane Johnson
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
969
Aaron Kortekaas
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
970
Katie Newlove
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
971
Madison McLean
St. Pius X C.H.S.
972
Viktor Wozniak
St. Pius X C.H.S.
973
Meghan Bibby
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
974
Mackenze Chapman
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
975
Ryan Erwin
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
976
Grace Freeland
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
977
Kaila Hinch
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
978
Sarah Kay
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
979
Shae Langevin
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
980
Melina McLellan
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
981
Kyle McMechan
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
982
Emma Middleton
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
983
Connor Milroy
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
984
Tyler Milroy
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
985
Maddie Myers
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
986
Olivia Onuah
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
987
Owen Paisley
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
988
Cameron Roach
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
989
Myla Shortt
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
990
Deanna Smith
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
991
Shane Turner
St. Theresa Catholic S.S.
992
Brennan Camp
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
993
Isaac Connell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
994
Ian Dafoe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
995
Robert Eadie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
996
Chris Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
997
Lauren Gignac
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
998
Logan Gignac
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
999
Eric Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1000
Hugh Meenan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1001
Colin Mounce
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1002
Logan Mulock
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1003
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1004
Leah Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1005
Brett Roots
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1006
Nathan Therault
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1007
Ander Vincente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1008
Austin Yerlitz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1009
Dakota Aubin
St. Thomas Aquinas CHS
1010
Amelie Buma
St. Thomas Aquinas CHS
1011
Keely Zandbelt
St. Thomas Aquinas CHS
1012
Zach Bowness
St.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1013
Morgan Byvelds
St.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1014
Will Howarth
St.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1015
Filani Oluto
St.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1016
Ashton Porter
St.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1017
Justin Thibault
St.Michael Catholic High Schoo
1018
Matt Caird
Sydenham - Sydenham
1019
Brianna Clow
Sydenham - Sydenham
1020
Jaden Collier
Sydenham - Sydenham
1021
Paige Hefferman
Sydenham - Sydenham
1022
Barrett Joynt
Sydenham - Sydenham
1023
Ethan Lucas
Sydenham - Sydenham
1024
Ben McCrady
Sydenham - Sydenham
1025
Hailey McNeeley
Sydenham - Sydenham
1026
Paige McParland
Sydenham - Sydenham
1027
Robin Melnick
Sydenham - Sydenham
1028
Greg Mills
Sydenham - Sydenham
1029
Zac Osbourne
Sydenham - Sydenham
1030
Jersey Phin
Sydenham - Sydenham
1031
David Pickard
Sydenham - Sydenham
1032
Jack Revell
Sydenham - Sydenham
1033
Liam Sands
Sydenham - Sydenham
1034
Skyler Sears
Sydenham - Sydenham
1035
Ben Snider
Sydenham - Sydenham
1036
Grady Westwater
Sydenham - Sydenham
1037
Morgan Wood
Sydenham - Sydenham
1038
Annie Bender
Tagwi - Avonmore
1039
Jack Devries
Tagwi - Avonmore
1040
Jeremy Hartle
Tagwi - Avonmore
1041
Rylan Iwachniuk
Tagwi - Avonmore
1042
Owen Kane
Tagwi - Avonmore
1043
Schuyler Schellenberg
Tagwi - Avonmore
1044
Alex Small
Tagwi - Avonmore
1045
Regan Bathurst
Thousand Islands SS
1046
Dakota Blanchard
Thousand Islands SS
1047
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands SS
1048
Rachel Brayton
Thousand Islands SS
1049
Chelsea Burbridge
Thousand Islands SS
1050
Jackson Charman
Thousand Islands SS
1051
Claire Cushing
Thousand Islands SS
1052
Cam Dillon
Thousand Islands SS
1053
Julia Dillon
Thousand Islands SS
1054
Nic Dineur
Thousand Islands SS
1055
Ainsley Durant
Thousand Islands SS
1056
Silvana Farmer
Thousand Islands SS
1057
Tyler Gagliano
Thousand Islands SS
1058
Alexis Gendron
Thousand Islands SS
1059
David Gill
Thousand Islands SS
1060
Bronsen Greaves
Thousand Islands SS
1061
Stanley Heath
Thousand Islands SS
1062
Aidan Henry
Thousand Islands SS
1063
Abby Jones
Thousand Islands SS
1064
Mason Jones
Thousand Islands SS
1065
Wyatt Knapp
Thousand Islands SS
1066
Tharen Last
Thousand Islands SS
1067
Caleb Lidlow
Thousand Islands SS
1068
Cole Lidlow
Thousand Islands SS
1069
Cameron Lowe
Thousand Islands SS
1070
Lily Meek
Thousand Islands SS
1071
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands SS
1072
Meredith O'Connor
Thousand Islands SS
1073
Benayo Olak
Thousand Islands SS
1074
Hunter Price
Thousand Islands SS
1075
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands SS
1076
Sophie Southin
Thousand Islands SS
1077
Aidan VanBeek
Thousand Islands SS
1078
Tieghan Wallace
Thousand Islands SS
1079
Hayden Weedmark
Thousand Islands SS
1080
Lucas Woodhall
Thousand Islands SS
1081
Matt Worden
Thousand Islands SS
1082
Shaquille Wright
Thousand Islands SS
1083
Raef Wykes
Thousand Islands SS
1084
Chloe Eisenstadt
Trenton High School
1085
Maddy Hunter
Trenton High School
1086
Melissa Lajoie
Trenton High School
1087
Guillaume St-Amant
Trenton High School
1088
Ming Tan
Trenton High School
1089
Tori Tees
Trenton High School
1090
Zac Barvestal
Valour - Petawawa
1091
Nicholas Bauernschmitt
Valour - Petawawa
1092
Catherine Bell
Valour - Petawawa
1093
Olivia Belton
Valour - Petawawa
1094
Nourine Bentoumi
Valour - Petawawa
1095
Andrew Bryanton
Valour - Petawawa
1096
Ethan Bullivant
Valour - Petawawa
1097
Chloe Childerhose
Valour - Petawawa
1098
Hali De Ruiter
Valour - Petawawa
1099
Sean Doughty
Valour - Petawawa
1100
Tana Doughty
Valour - Petawawa
1101
Mac Douglas
Valour - Petawawa
1102
Cole Gauthier
Valour - Petawawa
1103
Austin Ingram
Valour - Petawawa
1104
Isabella Jackson
Valour - Petawawa
1105
Owen Jobe
Valour - Petawawa
1106
Colton Moore
Valour - Petawawa
1107
Charles Osborne
Valour - Petawawa
1108
Maddy Richards
Valour - Petawawa
1109
Chrisancia Rowe
Valour - Petawawa
1110
Liam Serviss
Valour - Petawawa
1111
Sophie Warren
Valour - Petawawa
1112
Hayden Weisenberg
Valour - Petawawa
1113
Jessica Yemen
Valour - Petawawa
1114
Kianna Yemen
Valour - Petawawa
1115
Trevor Boszormenyi
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1116
Abbey Cox
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1117
Elisabeth Cox
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1118
Zack Davis
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1119
Chiamaka Ekeke
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1120
Katy Ivany
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1121
Thomas Keough
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1122
Caleigh Macmillan
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1123
Jonathan Macmillan
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1124
Logan Madore
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1125
Aaron McArdle
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1126
Brett Middleton
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1127
Noah Mosley
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1128
Gabe O'Donnell
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1129
Brandon Ovington
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1130
Logan Stackpole
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1131
Tommy Steele
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1132
Leah Storms
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1133
Brooke Pierce
Woodroffe H.S. - Ottawa
1134
Valentine Wilson
Woodroffe H.S. - Ottawa
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:09:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en