trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Kayleigh BushA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
2Maya FeticA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
3Michael IvanovA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
4Will AdamA.B. Lucas - London
5Calum DohertyA.B. Lucas - London
6Alena IvanovA.B. Lucas - London
7Matthew JaquithA.B. Lucas - London
8Chloe KnoxA.B. Lucas - London
9Matthew MacNeillA.B. Lucas - London
10Ryan MoreA.B. Lucas - London
11Elena Colussi-PelaezAbbey Park HS - Oakville
12Ben CurrierAbbey Park HS - Oakville
13Sara DiStefanoAbbey Park HS - Oakville
14Nicole ParsonsAbbey Park HS - Oakville
15Yihang QinAbbey Park HS - Oakville
16Jeff CommerfordAdam Scott - Peterborough
17Elise EmeryAdam Scott - Peterborough
18Heather HumphreyAdam Scott - Peterborough
19Molly StrainAdam Scott - Peterborough
20Tommy ChanAgincourt - Agincourt
21Alice WangAgincourt - Agincourt
22Jeffrey Xu ZhangAgincourt - Agincourt
23Sam BartlettAjax - Ajax
24Kenesha BrownAjax - Ajax
25Naashon DanneAjax - Ajax
26Alexa DumpfreyAjax - Ajax
27Tatyana GobourneAjax - Ajax
28Shayann HenryAjax - Ajax
29May MalieaAjax - Ajax
30Dominik ManouchehrAjax - Ajax
31Breanna NoronhaAjax - Ajax
32Emily OlesinskiAjax - Ajax
33Bryanna SinclairAjax - Ajax
34Jessica SullivanAjax - Ajax
35Reuel ThomasAjax - Ajax
36Sade ThomasAjax - Ajax
37Jaeda-Marie WilliamsAjax - Ajax
38Trinity-Jade AndersonAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
39Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
40Jordyn ReischAldershot - Burlington
41Josh GrondinAlexander MacKenzie S S
42Abbey LeblancAlexander MacKenzie S S
43Craig MachanAlexander MacKenzie S S
44Matt PastoriusAlexander MacKenzie S S
45Katie RivaitAlexander MacKenzie S S
46Ryan JoyceAll Saints - Ottawa
47Makenzie Pierre-WebsterAll Saints - Whitby
48Aidan AngerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
49Clarista ArdielAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
50Hudson BoothAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
51Victoria CrnkovicAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
52Joel DesnoyersAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
53Brandon EmmersonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
54Liam MaddenAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
55Rayah MartinAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
56Sam PauleyAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
57Parker DeugoAlmonte District High School
58Sean IrelandAlmonte District High School
59Nathaniel LowryAlmonte District High School
60Ryan MiotlaAlmonte District High School
61Atley SkeppleAlmonte District High School
62Holly ConnorAncaster HS - Ancaster
63Ryan BoldyAnderson - Whitby
64Nathan EastmondAnderson - Whitby
65Robin SelkirkAnderson - Whitby
66Mariyah SuchoplasAnderson - Whitby
67Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville
68Immy GovanAppleby College - Oakville
69Tami OtubagaAppleby College - Oakville
70Matt HebertArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
71Justin SmithArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
72Bailey StonehamArnprior Dhs - Arnprior
73David AdeleyeAshbury College - Ottawa
74Luke AllanAshbury College - Ottawa
75Julia BarlasAshbury College - Ottawa
76Toshka BesharahAshbury College - Ottawa
77Lauren HoAshbury College - Ottawa
78Yun Chiao HuangAshbury College - Ottawa
79Sara MaclureAshbury College - Ottawa
80Sharelle SamuelAshbury College - Ottawa
81Josilyn SchenkAshbury College - Ottawa
82Isabelle StevensAshbury College - Ottawa
83Ben LeBlancAssumption - Burlington
84Mario AllenAssumption College - Brantford
85Dane QuinnAssumption College - Windsor
86Emily KroiAurora High School
87Cameron OrmondAurora High School
88Liam WiktorskiAurora High School
89Nick TelferAY Jackson - Kanata
90DeAngelo HincksonAY Jackson - Toronto
91Hamza SalehAY Jackson - Toronto
92Erin BowmanBanting Memorial - Alliston
93Avery BrownBanting Memorial - Alliston
94Jeremy Epp VelhaBanting Memorial - Alliston
95Nathaniel HartleyBanting Memorial - Alliston
96Aaron McLeod-SmthBanting Memorial - Alliston
97Grace AveryBarrie North - Barrie
98Ella BrownBarrie North - Barrie
99Riley GiffenBarrie North - Barrie
100Shannon Hodgins-JohnstoneBarrie North - Barrie
101Madison JohnstonBarrie North - Barrie
102Shantay MorganBarrie North - Barrie
103Isabelle SchwarzBarrie North - Barrie
104Alysha WalkerBarrie North - Barrie
105Mavrick SniderBayridge - Kingston
106Emily SwaineBayridge - Kingston
107Teagan CaulfieldBayside Secondary
108Liam WalshBayside Secondary
109Jennifer GaoBayview - Richmond Hill
110Jessica GaoBayview - Richmond Hill
111Kelly HuBayview - Richmond Hill
112Ye-Won UmBayview - Richmond Hill
113Fiona WuBayview - Richmond Hill
114Christine YeBayview - Richmond Hill
115Autumn BiggerBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
116Nathan HuismanBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
117Brian KnechtelBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
118Owen KonkleBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
119Ryan KulikowskiBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
120Shannon SwinsonBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
121Mateo AcevedoBear Creek - Barrie
122Mark ArrizaBear Creek - Barrie
123Lily BestBear Creek - Barrie
124Julia BulliedBear Creek - Barrie
125Katie DravesBear Creek - Barrie
126Amber FisherBear Creek - Barrie
127Corey GilmoreBear Creek - Barrie
128Hannah GrahamBear Creek - Barrie
129Zahmoya Grant-BinglingBear Creek - Barrie
130Zahnee Grant-BinglingBear Creek - Barrie
131Zyeisha Grant-BinglingBear Creek - Barrie
132Breanna HarrisBear Creek - Barrie
133Kate HorowitzBear Creek - Barrie
134Alexis MonsenBear Creek - Barrie
135Cindy RamsunahiBear Creek - Barrie
136Jillian SteeleBear Creek - Barrie
137Kate TrayesBear Creek - Barrie
138Véronique BolducBéatrice-Desloges - Orléans
139Maxime DéryBéatrice-Desloges - Orléans
140Kevin AdeliBell H.S - Ottawa
141Jaida BanksBell H.S - Ottawa
142Sequoia HamiltonBell H.S - Ottawa
143Reid SandvoldBell H.S - Ottawa
144Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - Unionville
145Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville
146Zach GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville
147Roger GrubbBill Crothers SS - Unionville
148Emma IrwinBill Crothers SS - Unionville
149Abigail JegedeBill Crothers SS - Unionville
150Dominick LimBill Crothers SS - Unionville
151Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - Unionville
152Brayden McGeeBill Crothers SS - Unionville
153Bailey OakesBill Crothers SS - Unionville
154Malia OllenBill Crothers SS - Unionville
155Jenna SchroderBill Crothers SS - Unionville
156Paris ShandBill Crothers SS - Unionville
157Rachel Sherman-LitmanBill Crothers SS - Unionville
158Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville
159Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville
160Callie WrightBill Crothers SS - Unionville
161Dean ArmenisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
162Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - Scarborough
163Shayla FoxBirchmount Park - Scarborough
164Sophie HalminenBirchmount Park - Scarborough
165Adam HarricharranBirchmount Park - Scarborough
166Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough
167Reilly HunterBirchmount Park - Scarborough
168Aidan O'KeefeBirchmount Park - Scarborough
169Kyanna PeartBirchmount Park - Scarborough
170Antonia PitawanakwatBirchmount Park - Scarborough
171Abigale RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
172Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
173Janae Smiley-LewisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
174Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough
175Myles YearwoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough
176Paige SavardBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
177Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
178Paloma DeMonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
179Tessa DiPierdomenicoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
180Matthew GierlachBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
181Luiza LenaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
182Sophia LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
183Matthew MartinBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
184Favour OkpaliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
185Patricia RasowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
186Sophie SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
187Hilary BishopBishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
188Isabella KnezevicBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
189Tristan MalkowskiBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
190Makenzie MaludzinskiBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
191Ryan SorleyBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
192Brayden SchimmensBishop Smith - Pembroke
193Tiago BrumBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
194Jaden MullingsBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
195Sam FeldmanBloor - Toronto
196Ana Sophia Rashid-CockerBloor - Toronto
197Marquis WilliamsBloor - Toronto
198Kate FergusonBluevale - Waterloo
199Rieder HendersonBluevale - Waterloo
200Nathaniel MilojeBluevale - Waterloo
201Molly RothBluevale - Waterloo
202Lauren RoyBluevale - Waterloo
203Cory SchoenherrBluevale - Waterloo
204Caleb TimmBluevale - Waterloo
205Rishab SahaiBowmanville - Bowmanville
206Emma ChiltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
207Gracelyn LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
208Matt LarkinBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
209Keiran SmithBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
210Charlotte WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
211Rebecca ArthurBradford - Bradford
212Alexa GeertsemaBradford - Bradford
213Ryan JensenBradford - Bradford
214Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton
215Janelle ClarkeBrampton Centennial - Brampton
216Andrew CooperBrampton Centennial - Brampton
217Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton
218Baufy Mbaya KongoloBrampton Centennial - Brampton
219Kyle NyamaliBrampton Centennial - Brampton
220Abigail SamuelsBrampton Centennial - Brampton
221Ashley AssamBrampton Christian - Brampton
222Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Brampton
223Isaac HesllingaBrampton Christian - Brampton
224Tayo SteiningerBranksome Hall - Toronto
225Alexa WindleBrantford - Brantford
226Mik WilsonBrock - Cannington
227Dallas VoutBrockville Collegiate Institut
228Arlety CalleBrookfield H.S. - Ottawa
229Emily AltyBrooklin High School
230Brandon BenhamBrooklin High School
231Brett BenhamBrooklin High School
232Alvin HenryBrooklin High School
233Meg JacksonBrooklin High School
234Matthew LaffanBrooklin High School
235Amberle MacDonaldBrooklin High School
236Ethan McLean-GiancoulasBrooklin High School
237Meghan MoriBrooklin High School
238Anna PotvinBrooklin High School
239Jack WierzbickiBrooklin High School
240Myles McphersonBrother Andre - Markham
241Aiden WebsterC. W. Jefferys - North York
242Tomi BamigbadeCameron Heights - Kitchener
243Tayjah BryanCameron Heights - Kitchener
244Luc BrzustowskiCameron Heights - Kitchener
245Nelson ChenCameron Heights - Kitchener
246Jaden FrankerfieldCameron Heights - Kitchener
247Tamara GrahovacCameron Heights - Kitchener
248Damien JevremovicCameron Heights - Kitchener
249Sydney MarteniukCameron Heights - Kitchener
250Jessie RamseyerCameron Heights - Kitchener
251Dawson RoweCameron Heights - Kitchener
252Ahnaf ShahriarCameron Heights - Kitchener
253Kenny SiharathCameron Heights - Kitchener
254Joshua ThomasCameron Heights - Kitchener
255Sadiq ZaidiCameron Heights - Kitchener
256Kyle SpragueCanterbury - Ottawa
257Jillian TexeiraCanterbury - Ottawa
258Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
259Benjamin JonahCardinal Carter - Toronto
260Mark SkerlCardinal Newman
261Mikeisha WelcomeCardinal Newman - Scarborough
262Skyla CampbellCarleton Place HS
263Hailey CraftCarleton Place HS
264Kyle DolliverCarleton Place HS
265Teagan FerrillCarleton Place HS
266Cashmen FordCarleton Place HS
267Mollie GrabeCarleton Place HS
268Lilly JacksonCarleton Place HS
269Spencer LewisCarleton Place HS
270Owen PerksCarleton Place HS
271Maverick PrettyCarleton Place HS
272Nickolas MontgomeryCathedral - Hamilton
273Nifaiya RobinsonCathedral - Hamilton
274Megan CoomeCatholic Central - London
275Grace GallCatholic Central - London
276Willna GrayCatholic Central - London
277Liam HoskinsCatholic Central - London
278Caitlyn KingCatholic Central - London
279Faith RoseCatholic Central - London
280Lily SpoozakCatholic Central - London
281Olivia WalkerCatholic Central - London
282Emma ZammitCatholic Central - London
283Valeria ZunigaCatholic Central - London
284Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park SS - Mississauga
285Jackson DavidsonCentennial - Guelph
286Joanna HuiCentennial - Guelph
287Aj NishaanthanCentennial - Guelph
288Vaughan QuintalCentennial - Guelph
289Ben SmithCentennial - Guelph
290Connor WidemanCentennial - Guelph
291Noah CarlCentennial SS - Welland
292Jackson CollinsCentennial SS - Welland
293Blake DeVinnyCentennial SS - Welland
294Katelyn RomanoCentennial SS - Welland
295Sierra SkotniskiCentennial SS - Welland
296Roy BarberCentral Algoma SS - Desbarats
297Jenna FlemingCentral Algoma SS - Desbarats
298Marcus KingCentral Algoma SS - Desbarats
299Caleb ParkerCentral Algoma SS - Desbarats
300Hayden BellCentral Elgin - St. Thomas
301Tayah De SousaCentral Elgin - St. Thomas
302Hannah OnyemaCentral Elgin - St. Thomas
303McKenzie StevensCentral Huron - Clinton
304Daniel BurkeCentral Technical - Toronto
305Aarahn CollinsCentral Technical - Toronto
306Tyler CorbinCentral Technical - Toronto
307Terran DaCostaCentral Technical - Toronto
308Christopher DixonCentral Technical - Toronto
309Joshua GopaulCentral Technical - Toronto
310Beruk GrehetiwotCentral Technical - Toronto
311Nasir KhalifaCentral Technical - Toronto
312Ali OmarCentral Technical - Toronto
313Rachel SeymourCentral Technical - Toronto
314John Barrueta HernandezCentral Toronto Academy
315Kiyara LetlowCentral Toronto Academy
316Nicholas BannonCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
317Natalia Van EschCentre Wellington - Fergus
318Luca CiardulliChaminade College - Toronto
319Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto
320Nate GonzalezChaminade College - Toronto
321Jaylen JohnChaminade College - Toronto
322Divine NnajiChaminade College - Toronto
323Sebastian ParsalidisChaminade College - Toronto
324Luke RosatiChaminade College - Toronto
325Antonio TripodiChaminade College - Toronto
326Julia RichardChar-Lan District-Williamstown
327Brennan SeguinChar-Lan District-Williamstown
328Kyra VellingaChatham Christian - Chatham
329Camille BlainChatham-Kent - Chatham
330Tye DoumaChatham-Kent - Chatham
331Curtis GodfreyChatham-Kent - Chatham
332Giovanni MagliaroChatham-Kent - Chatham
333Alex ParkChatham-Kent - Chatham
334Emma PeggChatham-Kent - Chatham
335Chloe PughChatham-Kent - Chatham
336Payton SabourinChatham-Kent - Chatham
337Rylin SotoChatham-Kent - Chatham
338Alison StephensChatham-Kent - Chatham
339Kirsten VangoethemChatham-Kent - Chatham
340Simon GagneChippewa SS - North Bay
341Sonya StencillChippewa SS - North Bay
342Sarah FillierChrist the King SS -Georgetown
343Connor McGowanChrist the King SS -Georgetown
344Dylan VerboonChrist the King SS -Georgetown
345Brayden L ChappleClarington Central- Clarington
346Natalie A FreemanClarington Central- Clarington
347Prince SulubaniClarke Road S S
348Cameron BruceCobourg Collegiate
349Aleah EverdingCobourg Collegiate
350Felix KoienguCochrane - Cochrane
351Austin CornishCollege Avenue S S
352Nojah ParkerCollege Avenue S S
353Amy TakacsCollege Avenue S S
354Alexandra Godbout FowlerCollege Francois - Toronto
355Avery ChilsomCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
356Melanie CloutierCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
357Christine CousineauCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
358Kelsey DunnCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
359Myah FillionCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
360Joelle GagnonCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
361Valerie HonseCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
362Mireille KingsleyCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
363Andre LarocqueCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
364Brendan LemayCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
365Zachari MainvilleCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
366Jacques MathieuCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
367Madisyn PapineauCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
368Danielle PitreCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
369Isabelle ScratchCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
370Kevin WatsonCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
371Anna CarruthersCollingwood - Collingwood
372Emma CornellCollingwood - Collingwood
373Adele LashleyCollingwood - Collingwood
374Kendall LockhartCollingwood - Collingwood
375Ali McMullinCollingwood - Collingwood
376Erik OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood
377Sofie OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood
378Jad AttiehColonel By SS - Gloucester
379Griffin CampbellColonel By SS - Gloucester
380Alexander CholmskyColonel By SS - Gloucester
381Bryan LeeColonel By SS - Gloucester
382Eric LeeColonel By SS - Gloucester
383Alexia PantierasColonel By SS - Gloucester
384Rudy RodriguezColonel By SS - Gloucester
385Mollie Soroczan-WrightColonel By SS - Gloucester
386Amy ConnellyConfederation SS - Val Caron
387Adriana DuncanConfederation SS - Val Caron
388Ashley LangelierCornwall Csv - Cornwall
389Elaina ReadCornwall Csv - Cornwall
390Lauren AdamsCountry Day School - King City
391Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City
392Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King City
393Kira Gupta BaltazarCountry Day School - King City
394Luca MasiniCountry Day School - King City
395Wilson O'NeillCountry Day School - King City
396Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City
397Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City
398Angelica TaitCountry Day School - King City
399Jaden Murphy-MusclowCourtice - Courtice
400Jenna JamesCraig Kielburger SS - Milton
401Tega AjiseCrescent School - Willowdale
402Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale
403Ryan PaikinCrescent School - Willowdale
404James WilsonCrescent School - Willowdale
405Jenna DunnCrestwood - Peterborough
406Chris PerreiraDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
407Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton
408Jocelyn ChauDe La Salle College - Toronto
409Dario Garcia-MendezDe La Salle College - Toronto
410Ronan HorrallDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
411Zachary MeredithDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
412Thomas SenechalDe La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
413Eirlys Rauliuk-DunnDeep River
414Kyle LewisDelhi - Delhi
415Ashley SpainDelhi - Delhi
416Andrea KolodziejDon Mills - North York
417Elijah ManchesterDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
418Diego BeltronDr Frank J Hayden SS
419Abby EgertDr Frank J Hayden SS
420Avery FerronDr Frank J Hayden SS
421Marcus HoeglDr Frank J Hayden SS
422Kenna HopkinsDr Frank J Hayden SS
423Alessia HumaDr Frank J Hayden SS
424Thomas KosterDr Frank J Hayden SS
425Andrew LiddleDr Frank J Hayden SS
426Hannah Martin-SpencerDr Frank J Hayden SS
427Olivia MuhnDr Frank J Hayden SS
428Craig SherringtonDr Frank J Hayden SS
429Sydney WaddellDr Frank J Hayden SS
430Cameron MoirDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
431Matthew CheungDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
432Godfrey KwanDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
433Belle OuyangDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
434Christina ZengDr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
435Jarett HicksDryden HS - Dryden
436Madison LambertDryden HS - Dryden
437David PowellDryden HS - Dryden
438Anthony RyanDryden HS - Dryden
439Daniella SzczepaniakDryden HS - Dryden
440Kadin TaylorDryden HS - Dryden
441Brennan WalterDryden HS - Dryden
442Amy WickstromDryden HS - Dryden
443Jonnathon BerishaDSBN Academy
444Omar RidgewayDSBN Academy
445ChiChi AginamDunbarton - Pickering
446Nikita BradshawDunbarton - Pickering
447Holly GibsonDunbarton - Pickering
448Nick GiffordDunbarton - Pickering
449Othniel GrindleyDunbarton - Pickering
450Nicole HunterDunbarton - Pickering
451Aleeya HutchinsDunbarton - Pickering
452Jakob KramerDunbarton - Pickering
453Kenneth MaDunbarton - Pickering
454Ryan MahabirDunbarton - Pickering
455Ethan McArthurDunbarton - Pickering
456Dante Morales-BilodeauDunbarton - Pickering
457Avery RhindDunbarton - Pickering
458Alanzo RyanDunbarton - Pickering
459Maya RyanDunbarton - Pickering
460Alexandria VerbancicDunbarton - Pickering
461Drew WhiteDunbarton - Pickering
462Cassandra WilliamsonDunbarton - Pickering
463Doug KeenDundas Valley
464Ian KlassenDundas Valley
465Gerrit OldejansDundas Valley
466Alec PurnellDundas Valley
467Tristan RichardsDundas Valley
468Ethan RotsaertSmithDundas Valley
469Patrice TemushDundas Valley
470Leah WaiteDundas Valley
471Ayden DorschnerDunnville SS
472Hailey BronnE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
473Norah BurnsE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
474Aidan ClarkeE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
475Gwen CudmoreE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
476Brock DebaE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
477Jessie FennellE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
478Derian FreeE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
479Sydney GrummettE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
480Cate GualtieriE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
481William HamiltonE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
482Molly HildebrandtE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
483Jonathan HookerE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
484Tessa JefferyE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
485Kate KnafelcE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
486Sofia LabricciosaE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
487Tommy LeavensE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
488Ross MichalkoE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
489Taryn MitchellE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
490Audrey MorrisonE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
491Mya NewtonE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
492Sommer NewtonE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
493Alison O'ConnorE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
494Adrian PapezE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
495Jayden PelletierE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
496Kylee RingE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
497Carter TealE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
498Parker TrianoE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
499Audrey O'ConnorE.J. Lajeunesse
500Alex A GiguereE.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
501Mathieu M LemieuxE.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
502Miguel M LevacE.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
503Noah N PerreaultE.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
504Tyson T RangerE.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
505Zoe PetkovicEarl Haig SS
506Olivia MacaskillEarl of March - Kanata
507Sharini Sam CheeEarl of March - Kanata
508Hallee KnelsenEast Elgin - Aylmer
509Garrett BirdEast Northumberland SS
510Gavin CampEast Northumberland SS
511Anthony CozierEast Northumberland SS
512Jacob GilbertEast Northumberland SS
513Jared HallEast Northumberland SS
514Sam HallEast Northumberland SS
515Reece HerringtonEast Northumberland SS
516Isaac HollingerEast Northumberland SS
517Jake HollingerEast Northumberland SS
518Katie LarryEast Northumberland SS
519Eric LindEast Northumberland SS
520Allison MacDonaldEast Northumberland SS
521Jared MilliganEast Northumberland SS
522Morgan NewberryEast Northumberland SS
523Ben SniderEast Northumberland SS
524Andrew WarnerEast Northumberland SS
525Alexander KaraiskakisEast York CI
526Christina KaraiskakisEast York CI
527Connor KochonyEastdale SS - Welland
528Andy SpironelloEastdale SS - Welland
529Trinity TuttiEastdale SS - Welland
530Mya BodenmannEastview - Barrie
531Cole BradtEastview - Barrie
532Nicole BuddEastview - Barrie
533Emma CampbellEastview - Barrie
534Sam CummingEastview - Barrie
535Carina DiDiodatoEastview - Barrie
536Payton ErwinEastview - Barrie
537Gillian EvansEastview - Barrie
538Reid KidnerEastview - Barrie
539Eden KilgourEastview - Barrie
540Luke KilgourEastview - Barrie
541Rhys KraftEastview - Barrie
542Ethan LoucksEastview - Barrie
543Kennedy LynchEastview - Barrie
544Lola MorganEastview - Barrie
545Trevor PrimeauEastview - Barrie
546Vincent RobbenhaarEastview - Barrie
547Hilary RoyeEastview - Barrie
548Sarah SchererEastview - Barrie
549Kathryn VanceEastview - Barrie
550Serena GrantEastwood C I
551Owen LockyerEden High School - St. Cathari
552Carter McMasterEden High School - St. Cathari
553Zoe PhillipsEden High School - St. Cathari
554Hillary ClarkElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
555Jarrod PaypompeeElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
556David TylerElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
557Lizzy KlosaElmira - Elmira
558Owen ReadElmira - Elmira
559Braedan AllenElmvale - Elmvale
560Taylor DerlisElmvale - Elmvale
561Lydia FearonElmvale - Elmvale
562Liam KennedyElmvale - Elmvale
563Alicia SpenceElmvale - Elmvale
564Francis ManujibeyaEmery - North York
565Alexandra SikkemaEmmanuel Christian High School
566Dylan BrownleeEnglehart HS - Englehart
567Jessie GrahamEnglehart HS - Englehart
568Claire SchillEnglehart HS - Englehart
569Meghan DundonErnestown - Odessa
570Liam PoldenES Confederation - Welland
571Bradley BertrandEs du Sacré-Coeur
572Danica LevesqueEs du Sacré-Coeur
573Ethan FitchES L'Équinoxe - Pembroke
574Sophie LevasseurES L'Équinoxe - Pembroke
575Mia ColanerES L'Essor - Tecumseh
576Ethan AckerlandES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
577Davin ContoisES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
578Alec EsauES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
579Ayden TrudeauES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
580Rachel LoveES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
581Dominique BaldasaroESC Algonquin - North Bay
582Kelsey BelangerESC Algonquin - North Bay
583Katie BethuneESC Algonquin - North Bay
584Benoit CantinESC Algonquin - North Bay
585Simon GirouxESC Algonquin - North Bay
586Catherine HerouxESC Algonquin - North Bay
587Ashlyn HumphreyESC Algonquin - North Bay
588Sophie LaperriereESC Algonquin - North Bay
589Mélina LevasseurESC Algonquin - North Bay
590Zach MartelESC Algonquin - North Bay
591Grace MichauvilleESC Algonquin - North Bay
592Josée RochonESC Algonquin - North Bay
593Roxanne RochonESC Algonquin - North Bay
594Seth VeldhuisESC Algonquin - North Bay
595Tyler RousselESC Champlain - Chelmsford
596Liam LemeryESC Embrun - Embrun
597Maxime PaquetteESC Embrun - Embrun
598Tyler BrightonESC l'Escale - Rockland
599Kara FitgeraldESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
600Nadia SkorenkyESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
601Gabrielle ArchambeaultESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
602Ella-Grâce GilbertESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
603Emilie HageltornESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
604Katie ManorESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
605Jalena MarelicESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
606Mia PagéESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
607Agathe A Yabit-TitaESC Saint-Frère-André - Toro
608Jordyn BartolomucciESC Theriault - Timmins
609Erik BoissonneaultESC Theriault - Timmins
610Desmond BrazeauESC Theriault - Timmins
611Carson BrunetESC Theriault - Timmins
612Alexa CaronESC Theriault - Timmins
613Maxim CaronESC Theriault - Timmins
614Vincent ChenierESC Theriault - Timmins
615Mikayla DacostaESC Theriault - Timmins
616Landon DeforgeESC Theriault - Timmins
617Adam DelageESC Theriault - Timmins
618Mathieu Delli QuadriESC Theriault - Timmins
619Branden DubosqESC Theriault - Timmins
620Maxine DupuisESC Theriault - Timmins
621Vincent GauthierESC Theriault - Timmins
622Emilie LabrancheESC Theriault - Timmins
623Brooklyne MooreESC Theriault - Timmins
624Benoit MorneauESC Theriault - Timmins
625Ashley RobitailleESC Theriault - Timmins
626Riley RobitailleESC Theriault - Timmins
627Tyson TrottierESC Theriault - Timmins
628Macy TurcotteESC Theriault - Timmins
629Cedric BertrandESP Le Sommet
630Emily VallanceEsp L'Heritage - Cornwall
631Camille DroletESP Renaissance - Timmins
632Jamahl FalardeauESP Renaissance - Timmins
633Jasmine GroleauESP Renaissance - Timmins
634Brooke BrohartEspanola HS - Espanola
635Josh CamilloEspanola HS - Espanola
636Noah GallantEspanola HS - Espanola
637Austin HawkinsEspanola HS - Espanola
638Kristen McGregorEspanola HS - Espanola
639Mckenna PerlinEspanola HS - Espanola
640Owen PicheEspanola HS - Espanola
641Zena PregentEspanola HS - Espanola
642Zach RicherEspanola HS - Espanola
643Marissa SteinkeEspanola HS - Espanola
644Colin WithersEspanola HS - Espanola
645Kennedy CampeauEssex - Essex
646Spencer CampeauEssex - Essex
647Taylor CampeauEssex - Essex
648Gage HalfpennyEssex - Essex
649Milan LobanaEssex - Essex
650Makayla McKibbinEssex - Essex
651Kim OrtonEssex - Essex
652Katie SinnEssex - Essex
653Cale TimuikEssex - Essex
654Mac TrojekEssex - Essex
655Ben MitchellEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
656Elyse MyskohlidEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
657Chris OtdereEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
658Ryan JacklinF. E. Madill - Wingham
659Jaime NewellF. E. Madill - Wingham
660Hanna Van StuyvenbergF. E. Madill - Wingham
661Dante DanielsF.J. Brennan - Windsor
662Bidhialyh SanonF.J. Brennan - Windsor
663Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
664Chelsea AgyemangFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
665Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
666Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
667Miracle AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
668Raven BoretskiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
669Ariana CabezasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
670Paul DuraFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
671Devonte EdwardsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
672Zayna Fray-samuelFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
673Christian GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
674Nathan GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
675Delove HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
676Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
677Michelle JodhanFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
678Dan KazumbaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
679Kymora Keane - DawesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
680Chanelle LaryeaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
681Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
682Dominique Mitchell -douglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
683Kimyia MorganFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
684Sirna Nosa - OjbeideFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
685Peter ObengFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
686Sunny OjelabiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
687Jeremy Owusu - AnsahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
688Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
689Antonette SamuelsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
690Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
691Adae ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
692Melissa AdragmaFather John Redmond - Toronto
693Hannah FraserFather John Redmond - Toronto
694Mia InesFather John Redmond - Toronto
695Adam JohnstonFather John Redmond - Toronto
696Roman MironovFather John Redmond - Toronto
697Sara MolnarovaFather John Redmond - Toronto
698Kaitlyn O'DonnellFather John Redmond - Toronto
699Aleksandra ProberezhnaFather John Redmond - Toronto
700Daniel Smart - ReedFather John Redmond - Toronto
701Chloe ZaraskaFather John Redmond - Toronto
702Eve DenaultFellowes - Pembroke
703Izak FordFellowes - Pembroke
704Denver Kreiger GruntzFellowes - Pembroke
705Ruby NeumannFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
706Greg CaretteForest Heights - Kitchener
707David PeetForest Heights - Kitchener
708Jill CalderFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
709Jacy GagneFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
710Sean HuziakFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
711Caelin MayhewFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
712Carson NogaFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
713Ben OlsenFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
714Grace PetsnickFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
715Kamryn SandelovichFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
716Aaron ScheiblerFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
717Sekina ScheiblerFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
718Alex HolmesFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
719Julia LuberdaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
720Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
721Vy NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
722Jasmin OnateFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
723Amy TranFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
724Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
725Andriana ErotocritouFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
726Brianna GayleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
727Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham
728Jeremy AibibFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
729Romeo BarbietoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
730Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
731Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
732Lance DelfishFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
733Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
734Josh MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
735Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
736Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
737Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
738Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
739Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
740Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
741David TallaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
742Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
743Mark UmenganFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
744Leah VisitacionFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
745Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
746Megan AgyeiFrontenac - Kingston
747Leah BlancherFrontenac - Kingston
748Emily CameronFrontenac - Kingston
749Syd DaggittFrontenac - Kingston
750Aaliyah EdwardsFrontenac - Kingston
751Noah LeinweberFrontenac - Kingston
752Macey LutzFrontenac - Kingston
753Emma YoungFrontenac - Kingston
754Nicole PaineGalt - Cambridge
755Mason McGregorGananoque SS - Gananoque
756Devon RaynerGananoque SS - Gananoque
757Thi-Anne HillyardGarth Webb SS - Oakville
758Kealyn CherwaikoGeorgetown DSS
759Ashley FournierGeorgetown DSS
760Maddy GanderGeorgetown DSS
761Savanna Kent-KorellGeorgetown DSS
762Andrew BeestonGeorgian Bay DSS - Penetang
763Zoe ClarkeGeorgian Bay DSS - Penetang
764Liam KnollGeorgian Bay DSS - Penetang
765Dawson McCronGeorgian Bay DSS - Penetang
766Richard ShepperdGeorgian Bay DSS - Penetang
767Bennett WoodsGeorgian Bay DSS - Penetang
768Spencer BookGeorgian Bay SS - Meaford
769Yves BassoléGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
770Zachary BryantGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
771Leewinchell JeanGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
772Andréanne Saint-SauveurGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
773Harold SongmereGisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
774Leo AndricGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
775Amie BahGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
776Rosalyn BarrettGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
777Ivy BialowasGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
778Kate CollingsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
779Alexander CollinsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
780Caitlin CrichtonGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
781St. Nathan Daniel AsianGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
782Teresa DonatoGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
783Zoe GardinerGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
784Ella Hodgson-PageauGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
785Mackenzie KitchenGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
786Grace Lapp-SullivanGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
787Zion LimGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
788Jasmine LyonsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
789Julia MacpheeGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
790Pedro Magan HalconGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
791Chloe MaineGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
792Jenna MatsukuboGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
793Mika MatsukuboGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
794Kali MetuzalsGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
795William MouserGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
796Paul NanosGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
797Keito NewmanGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
798Gabriel OlivieraGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
799Owen PensomGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
800Lauren Robertson-MartinGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
801Adam SangerGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
802Donovan TranGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
803Nina WhitfordGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
804Lim ZionGlebe Collegiate - Ottawa
805Kady JeaurondGlengarry Dhs - Alexandria
806Markeiths FlanniganGlenview Park - Cambridge
807Dominique NeddGlenview Park - Cambridge
808Emanuel OtongGlenview Park - Cambridge
809Corrine AbouemGloucester H.S. - Ottawa
810Andre Alie-LamarcheGloucester H.S. - Ottawa
811Sophie BarberGloucester H.S. - Ottawa
812Cameron BurgessGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
813Nathan D'CostaGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
814Sierra DykstraGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
815Mia FriesenGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
816Remy GavanacGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
817Emma McDougallGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
818Kanice McLeanGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
819Evan DoddGrand River - Kitchener
820Ben MollinkGrand River - Kitchener
821Maia RodrigueGrand River - Kitchener
822Jackson EmmonsGranite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
823Charlize BreukelmanGreat Lakes Christian High
824Karah BannonGreater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
825Theodora MolliconeGreater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
826Adam WoehlGreater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
827Jessica TinneyGreenwood College - Toronto
828Alison WhiteGreenwood College - Toronto
829Mackenzie BarnardGrimsby SS - Grimsby
830Aria HeilGrimsby SS - Grimsby
831Sienna LalondeGrimsby SS - Grimsby
832Jesse BaumanGuelph - Guelph
833Sara FarquharsonGuelph - Guelph
834Tessa LadhaniGuelph - Guelph
835Sammy LappsGuelph - Guelph
836Tennessee TremainGuelph - Guelph
837Luke BartelsGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
838Owen BlokkerGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
839Natalie GelmsGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
840Ireland CrowtherH.B. Beal - London
841Kaylyn HallH.B. Beal - London
842Jordan SpringH.B. Beal - London
843Joshua BoisvertHagersville Secondary
844Sterling NesbittHaliburton - Haliburton
845Ethan SummerhaysHamilton District
846Jett DobsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
847Max HollmanHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
848Joshua HutchinsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
849Gavin PerkinsHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
850Grace PerkinsHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
851Anna StewartHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
852Amy StiehHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
853Autumn ZiebarthHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
854Mary AdarkwaHarbord - Toronto
855Tia LukeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton
856Madeleine HallHavergal College - Toronto
857Emily HardieHavergal College - Toronto
858Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto
859Anna McCrackenHavergal College - Toronto
860Pyper SenneckeHavergal College - Toronto
861Haley WalkerHavergal College - Toronto
862Hannah Adderley-JulienHawthorn School - North York
863Kamille AlaryHearst HS - Hearst
864Daphne LegerHearst HS - Hearst
865Cassandra DalbecHeart Lake SS - Brampton
866Lauren SmithHeart Lake SS - Brampton
867Connor BlackHenry Street - Whitby
868Maya BlackHenry Street - Whitby
869Grace KemperHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
870Gillian SawyerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
871Claire StipsitsHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
872Ainslie BratusHoly Cross - Kingston
873Emmett BravakisHoly Cross - Kingston
874Emily FawcettHoly Cross - Kingston
875Meghan JefferiesHoly Cross - Kingston
876Birtch McKendryHoly Cross - Kingston
877Dacey RichmondHoly Cross - Kingston
878Cole RooksHoly Cross - Kingston
879Nick SantucciHoly Cross - Kingston
880Max TaylorHoly Cross - Kingston
881Dylan ThomasonHoly Cross - Kingston
882Aiden TulkHoly Cross - Kingston
883Mallory WileyHoly Cross - Kingston
884Corinne DevineHoly Cross - Strathroy
885Emma HendriksenHoly Cross - Strathroy
886Noah LavoieHoly Cross CSS -St. Catharines
887Campbell LeeHoly Cross CSS -St. Catharines
888Chidera OnyegbuleHoly Cross CSS -St. Catharines
889Melisa IsadoHoly Name of Mary - Mississaug
890Jessica BaileyHoly Names - Windsor
891Josh BaileyHoly Names - Windsor
892Benjamin BeaulieuHoly Names - Windsor
893Gianfranco FacchineriHoly Names - Windsor
894Jordan GilhamHoly Names - Windsor
895Ryan GilhamHoly Names - Windsor
896Rodi MazloumHoly Names - Windsor
897Cyrus McGarrellHoly Names - Windsor
898Michael PizzutiHoly Names - Windsor
899Stephanie LeaskHoly Trinity - Cornwall
900Morgan StewartHoly Trinity - Courtice
901Brianna AsiamahHoly Trinity - Kanata
902Jaden PhillipsHoly Trinity - Oakville
903Anthony ArgyropolousHoly Trinity - R Hill
904Lydia AbrahaHon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
905Akot AkenHon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
906Ler Lar HayHon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
907Luke HamannHumberside - Toronto
908Isabelle HillHumberside - Toronto
909Taylor Powers-LuketicHumberside - Toronto
910Olivia RousselHumberside - Toronto
911Magda Seider-RamosHumberside - Toronto
912Andrea DodigHumberview SS - Bolton
913Hannah FitzgeraldHumberview SS - Bolton
914Max GunterHumberview SS - Bolton
915Kiana HudsonHumberview SS - Bolton
916Paige HughesHumberview SS - Bolton
917Justin JelacaHumberview SS - Bolton
918Karson ProulxHumberview SS - Bolton
919Amelia WalkerHumberview SS - Bolton
920Cameron HeinzHuntsville H S
921Lily BrownHuron Heights - Kitchener
922Georgia ScottHuron Heights - Kitchener
923Mikayla BattamsHuron Heights - Newmarket
924Holly HanchirukHuron Park - Woodstock
925Rachel ChayerI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
926Marc MarchandI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
927Jaydon HoskinsImmaculata - Ottawa
928Tyrece JohnsonImmaculata - Ottawa
929Givland MataImmaculata - Ottawa
930Nathan GouldIngersoll - Ingersoll
931Jemini ArcherInnisdale - Barrie
932Kayla DenesInnisdale - Barrie
933Josh JenkinsInnisdale - Barrie
934Yaqoub KarimzadInnisdale - Barrie
935Jayden KeelerInnisdale - Barrie
936Avery MurrellInnisdale - Barrie
937Victor PolowyInnisdale - Barrie
938Nick RallisInnisdale - Barrie
939Marcus TantakounInnisdale - Barrie
940Imudia AlexanderIona CSS - Mississauga
941Damon LewisIona CSS - Mississauga
942Dania ElsammakIroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
943Keoma MohammedJ. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
944Zion BrookesJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
945Jamarri BrownJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
946Deandre KerrJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
947Jonathan MatthewJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
948Nicholas MorrisJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
949Jessica MyersJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
950Elise Nicolas-TaylorJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
951Ali ShatryJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
952Bayley HarrisJacob Hespeler - Cambridge
953Breanna ClemensJean Vanier - Milton
954Nadia MensahJean Vanier - Milton
955Shalom OladeleJean Vanier - Milton
956Solana SmithJean Vanier - Milton
957Samone WintersJean Vanier - Milton
958Samantha CsisztuJeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
959Rudy SaalJeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
960Ethan PentlandJohn Diefenbaker - Hanover
961Haley DavisJohn F. Ross - Guelph
962Adam LeeJohn F. Ross - Guelph
963Abbey PrilesnikJohn F. Ross - Guelph
964Bryce SukhdeoJohn F. Ross - Guelph
965Nahom Tesfit EzraJohn F. Ross - Guelph
966Zaid Al AwamlehJohn Fraser SS - Mississauga
967Benley BernardJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
968Melany KayembeJohn McCrae SS - Ottawa
969Nyechuor DangJohn Paul II - London
970Issac EllisKapuskasing DHS - Kapuskasing
971Liam FitzgeraldKincardine - Kincardine
972Christian GoffKing's Christian - Oakville
973Katie HartmanKing's Christian - Oakville
974Walid KaafaraniKing's Christian - Oakville
975Alex KostkaKing's Christian - Oakville
976Shila LeeKing's Christian - Oakville
977Brynley McDermottKing's Christian - Oakville
978Justin NealeKing's Christian - Oakville
979Emma ReddingKing's Christian - Oakville
980Ainsley WallaceKing's Christian - Oakville
981Trishane WijeyawickremaKing's Christian - Oakville
982Sarah BellKingston - Kingston
983Anthony BianchetKingston - Kingston
984Skylar BowersKingston - Kingston
985Mackenzie CampbellKingston - Kingston
986Sydney CampbellKingston - Kingston
987Lily ChubatyKingston - Kingston
988Rachel CooperKingston - Kingston
989Kieran RaymoKingston - Kingston
990Adrienne ScottKingston - Kingston
991Hannah StonnessKingston - Kingston
992Anna WorkmanKingston - Kingston
993Caden LearKingsville - Kingsville
994Justine HodsonKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
995Emma LemieuxKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
996Derek MilroyKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
997Mackenzie MorganKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
998Emily SmithKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
999Jessica BannisterKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1000Andrew BudauKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1001Hannah FurbacherKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1002Shea Lynn GioiaKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1003Noah GrasleyKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1004Kieran JalakKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1005Hanna JodoinKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1006Jacob McIntyreKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1007Tristan O'FlynnKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1008Mateo PerriKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1009Connor TaitKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1010Roderick TymchakKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1011Jadyn ZeppaKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1012Aly KaneLa Salle - Kingston
1013Jenna KaneLa Salle - Kingston
1014Abby LandryLa Salle - Kingston
1015Jeremy PiazziLa Salle - Kingston
1016Ella Pratt-VallierLa Salle - Kingston
1017Sydney Pratt-VallierLa Salle - Kingston
1018Tegan ReynoldsLa Salle - Kingston
1019Morgan SalterLa Salle - Kingston
1020Erik SpezialeLake Superior - Terrace Bay
1021Mathew BartaLakeshore - Toronto
1022Vincent RamolliLakeshore - Toronto
1023Evan JacobLakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
1024Johnny JacobLakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
1025Griffin VaughnLakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
1026Cody BellLambton Central - Petrolia
1027Carson PeerLambton Central - Petrolia
1028Karlis MikelsteinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill
1029Tyson BellandLasalle SS - Sudbury
1030Evan BoulangerLasalle SS - Sudbury
1031Parker FarstadLasalle SS - Sudbury
1032Zachary Fiacconi-ThompsonLasalle SS - Sudbury
1033Robetian HannaLasalle SS - Sudbury
1034Christopher InnesLasalle SS - Sudbury
1035Kiera LeBretonLasalle SS - Sudbury
1036Aidan LoweLasalle SS - Sudbury
1037Calum PassiLasalle SS - Sudbury
1038Kepler SaltLasalle SS - Sudbury
1039Benjamin StewartLaura Secord SS -St Catharines
1040Leo AragaoLawrence Park - Toronto
1041Melanie BernsteinLawrence Park - Toronto
1042Erica BertramLawrence Park - Toronto
1043Julia BoutinLawrence Park - Toronto
1044Marie BoutinLawrence Park - Toronto
1045Sophie BoxerLawrence Park - Toronto
1046Cameron DenysLawrence Park - Toronto
1047Chris IwamotoLawrence Park - Toronto
1048William JacobsLawrence Park - Toronto
1049Devon KulchyskiLawrence Park - Toronto
1050Arshia MajdiLawrence Park - Toronto
1051Liam McRaeLawrence Park - Toronto
1052Mikayla MoffettLawrence Park - Toronto
1053Kate O'HareLawrence Park - Toronto
1054Allegra OsborneLawrence Park - Toronto
1055Daniel RosenLawrence Park - Toronto
1056Aurora RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto
1057Abby StoneLawrence Park - Toronto
1058Alex WolfLawrence Park - Toronto
1059Remy CattellLeaside - Toronto
1060Jeffrey ChenLeaside - Toronto
1061Chloe CouttsLeaside - Toronto
1062Sophie CouttsLeaside - Toronto
1063Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto
1064Deandra DonaldsonLeaside - Toronto
1065Julia ElliottLeaside - Toronto
1066Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto
1067Isabella GoudrosLeaside - Toronto
1068Weadee MomboLeaside - Toronto
1069Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto
1070Liam RivardLeaside - Toronto
1071Yalda SinaeiLeaside - Toronto
1072Elena SloanLeaside - Toronto
1073Eric CumberbatchLes Rapides de l'École second
1074Eduardo Betancourt HernandezLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
1075Emma BettyLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
1076Rinila HaridasLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
1077Amelia WojtykLisgar C.I. - Ottawa
1078Travis BannermanListowel - Listowel
1079Dulain AbeyratneLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1080Dario BeljoLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1081Logan DraneLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1082Jaclyn GroomLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1083Jordan HeffernLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1084Jacob HorganLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1085Katie KeenanLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1086Harmony MartelLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1087Peter MurphyLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1088Hannah NykilchykLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1089Julian SimeoniLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1090Rebecca SorginiLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1091Niklas ValliantLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1092Chandyn BachiuLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1093Kalila BachiuLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1094Austin BarrettLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1095Delaney BourgetLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1096Carson BronicheskiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1097Erika BrownLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1098Callum BruserLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1099Eran BurseyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1100Laydon BurseyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1101Katie ChomiakLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1102Bryce DesabraisLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1103Brendan FabbroLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1104Will FabbroLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1105Lauren FearnLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1106Cooper FontaineLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1107Jacob GirouxLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1108Ryan GrantLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1109Jayde HurleyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1110Connor JermynLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1111Meredith KusnierczykLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1112Max MahaffyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1113Isabel MakiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1114Bronwyn MantleLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1115Caelen MantleLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1116Nathalie Marks de ChabrisLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1117Austin MashinterLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1118Kendyn MashinterLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1119Dylann MazzuchinLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1120Tyson McFaddenLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1121Sam MicelottaLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1122Ta MlovaimMlovaimLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1123Kristen MrozewskiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1124Lucas MrozewskiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1125Luca NardiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1126Hannah NordquistLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1127Jay NorrieLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1128Mikayla OommenLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1129Christina RobertLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1130Anne-Marie SakkiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1131Jacob SchweyerLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1132Jack SheehanLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1133Hanna SmithLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1134Logan SpicerLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1135Fiona SymingtonLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1136Sydney TariniLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1137Colin TherrienLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1138Kelly ThompsonLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1139Lauren TowerLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1140Kurtis WennerstromLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1141Christian ConcepcionLondon Central - London
1142Elysse FlemingLondon Central - London
1143Grant LukeLondon Central - London
1144Liam MatherLondon Central - London
1145Patrick MorganLondon Central - London
1146Prey ParikhLondon Central - London
1147Nele SchumacherLondon Central - London
1148Evan BurkeLondon South - London
1149Zoe BurkeLondon South - London
1150Anawa HtooLondon South - London
1151Ben AdamsLongfields Davidson Heights -
1152Melanie DrostLongfields Davidson Heights -
1153Joshua FosterLongfields Davidson Heights -
1154Caitlin McMannLongfields Davidson Heights -
1155Jackson RoyLongfields Davidson Heights -
1156Leaha JohnstonLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1157Owen PinkLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1158Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1159Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1160Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1161Vanessa JepsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1162Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1163Elaina KischukLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1164Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1165Jasmine MatiasLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1166Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1167Ciara RomanoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1168Juliana JackLoretto College
1169Andrew A BatekLorne Park - Mississauga
1170Eliezer AdjibiLouis-Riel
1171Amara BagateLouis-Riel
1172Aaron BayalengaLouis-Riel
1173Jonathan BenjaminLouis-Riel
1174Japhet DivitaLouis-Riel
1175Rubnel DupouxLouis-Riel
1176Annabelle GagneLouis-Riel
1177Stephanie LalondeLouis-Riel
1178Sagal MayamuudLouis-Riel
1179Lila NdinsilLouis-Riel
1180Caroline PoirierLouis-Riel
1181Jonathan RiouxLouis-Riel
1182Megan RoyLouis-Riel
1183Matthieu RustomLouis-Riel
1184Taya ToulouseLouis-Riel
1185Kayla VieuxLouis-Riel
1186Kadiatou WannLouis-Riel
1187Zach DeirLoyalist - Kingston
1188Conner PappLoyalist - Kingston
1189Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1190Kaycee MartinLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1191Vanessa Lu LangleyLycee Claudel - Ottawa
1192Aiden CruchetMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
1193Jonathan StoppaMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
1194Laura YanthaMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
1195Javiera HurtadoMadonna - Downsview
1196Favour IdahosaMadonna - Downsview
1197James EdgarMalvern - Toronto
1198Majda LojpurMalvern - Toronto
1199Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto
1200Mia RodneyMalvern - Toronto
1201James ScottManitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng
1202Amber WiwcharManitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng
1203Jayden FraserMaple - Maple
1204Sheldon StephensonMaple - Maple
1205Brandon TieuMaple - Maple
1206Isaac GlosMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1207Hanna SchroederMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1208Liam DeepMarkham - Markham
1209Haran RavindranMarkham - Markham
1210Hugo FengMarkville Secondary School
1211Dennis AduMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1212Sheldon BrownMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1213Beth DeConinckMartingrove C.I.
1214Jake LeungMartingrove C.I.
1215Rohan NowbotsingMartingrove C.I.
1216Aleah GuntherMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1217Sonya McCaffreyMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1218Jasmina BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1219Adam McCannMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1220Dylana WilliamsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1221Liam BauerMayfield SS - Brampton
1222Emma EverettMayfield SS - Brampton
1223Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield SS - Brampton
1224Eden SeniorMayfield SS - Brampton
1225Emilio ZunigaMayfield SS - Brampton
1226Domenic BarresiMcKinnon Park - Caledonia
1227Alexis DoolittleMcKinnon Park - Caledonia
1228Maximus HewerMcKinnon Park - Caledonia
1229Logan GensensMedway - Arva
1230Will GrahamMedway - Arva
1231Nathan HostettlerMedway - Arva
1232Robbie MenziesMedway - Arva
1233Judson MoorhouseMedway - Arva
1234Amy SchmitMedway - Arva
1235Clarissa SladekMedway - Arva
1236Fiona SunMentor College - Mississauga
1237Keegan GauntMerivale HS - Ottawa
1238Nico PedersenMerivale HS - Ottawa
1239Ivana AtemMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1240Alanah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1241Aliyah BroomfieldMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1242Qelsie FenelonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1243Eric GareauMgsr. Bruyere E S
1244Adrian LivingstonMgsr. Bruyere E S
1245Alex HankinsMgsr. E.A. Doyle - Cambridge
1246Jasmit JandaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1247Ante MalenicaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1248Peter MinbashianMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1249Kyle MooreMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1250Annika JozinMichipicoten - Wawa
1251Ella KubasMilton District HS - Milton
1252Oliver AllenMoira Secondary School
1253Edna DarMonarch Park - Toronto
1254Martina IanakievMonarch Park - Toronto
1255Sumner RajaratnamMonarch Park - Toronto
1256Michael ThorntonMonarch Park - Toronto
1257Bolos BolosMonsignor Percy Johnson
1258Colette BlackMother Teresa - London
1259Malik Donaghy-TumMother Teresa - London
1260Jessica ForceyMother Teresa - London
1261Julia GoslingMother Teresa - London
1262Melissa McCollMother Teresa - London
1263Ayla RoszcykMother Teresa - London
1264Lauren TennantMother Teresa - London
1265Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough
1266Petal PalmerMother Teresa - Scarborough
1267Mary TubogMother Teresa - Scarborough
1268Jeanelly BalthazarMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1269Jermaila BruceMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1270Jada BurkeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1271Vitoria GallivanMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1272Hailey GibbonsMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1273Dasia McDonaldMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1274Markus OrnhjelmNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1275Grace WorfolkNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1276Carter FreeNapanee - Napanee
1277Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto
1278Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto
1279Nic CollodoNeil McNeil - Toronto
1280Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto
1281Ibrahim KedirNeil McNeil - Toronto
1282Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - Toronto
1283Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1284Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1285Elijah TengerNeil McNeil - Toronto
1287Katherine ChadwickNepean H.S. - Ottawa
1288Lily FoxNepean H.S. - Ottawa
1289Maya FrojmovicNepean H.S. - Ottawa
1290Maya LawsonNepean H.S. - Ottawa
1291Ellie MunroNepean H.S. - Ottawa
1292Paulina ProcykNepean H.S. - Ottawa
1293Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket
1294Joshua BrownNewtonbrook - North York
1295Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York
1296Keiara CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York
1297Addison De la CruzNewtonbrook - North York
1298Taya Fletcher - TaylorNewtonbrook - North York
1299Amy IngNewtonbrook - North York
1300Shalyah MullingsNewtonbrook - North York
1301Simone TimmNewtonbrook - North York
1302Adam JamesNicholson Catholic College
1303Rory McGarveyNicholson Catholic College
1304Nate St. RomainNicholson Catholic College
1305Cameron McLeodNora Henderson
1306DaCosta TrotmanNora Henderson
1307Femi AkinduroNorth Albion - Rexdale
1308Busola AkinduroNorth Albion - Rexdale
1309Nikens CharlotNorth Albion - Rexdale
1310Colson WestNorth Hastings High School
1311Reid HarperNorth Lambton - Forest
1312Mason GarrettNorth Park - Brantford
1313Emma KerrNorth Toronto - Toronto
1314Jardine Lam-CollingNorth Toronto - Toronto
1315Emma SkippNorth Toronto - Toronto
1316Kaylen SorianoNorth Toronto - Toronto
1317Carter BarronNorthern - Sarnia
1318Avery Bathe-MinardNorthern - Sarnia
1319Nathen ChappleNorthern - Sarnia
1320Jaelyn ColeNorthern - Sarnia
1321Matt DaviesNorthern - Sarnia
1322Hannah ElliottNorthern - Sarnia
1323Caroline ForbesNorthern - Sarnia
1324Blake FosterNorthern - Sarnia
1325Blake FreerNorthern - Sarnia
1326Aidan JamesNorthern - Sarnia
1327Hudson LaurNorthern - Sarnia
1328Lauren PerkinsNorthern - Sarnia
1329Laneigh ShirleyNorthern - Sarnia
1330Avery SmileyNorthern - Sarnia
1331Anthony SmithNorthern - Sarnia
1332Rohaan SyanNorthern - Sarnia
1333Alec TruslerNorthern - Sarnia
1334Kaylee WhiteNorthern - Sarnia
1335Jenna WilkinsNorthern - Sarnia
1336Max DaviesNorthern - Toronto
1337Ty EvansNorthern - Toronto
1338Helena HarperNorthern - Toronto
1339Parker HopkinsNorthern - Toronto
1340Lauren KingNorthern - Toronto
1341Emma ParkerNorthern - Toronto
1342Phoebe SkippNorthern - Toronto
1343Alexandra WeirNorthern - Toronto
1344Brent CouchieNorthern SS - Sturgeon Falls
1345Shandace CouchieNorthern SS - Sturgeon Falls
1346Austin MurrayNorwood - Norwood
1347Marisha ThompsonNorwood - Norwood
1348Zoe DoorenspleetNotre Dame - Toronto
1349Patricia OchereNotre Dame - Toronto
1350Emma AfanteNotre Dame - Ajax
1351Marion AntazoNotre Dame - Ajax
1352Bianca BelfonNotre Dame - Ajax
1353Matthew BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax
1354Courtney BrooksNotre Dame - Ajax
1355Tianna De SouzaNotre Dame - Ajax
1356Manasseh Edward-EtafoNotre Dame - Ajax
1357Ashton JohnNotre Dame - Ajax
1358Alyssa MarshNotre Dame - Ajax
1359Kajuana O'Neil-RobertsonNotre Dame - Ajax
1360Joshua PersaudNotre Dame - Ajax
1361Cameron ReyesNotre Dame - Ajax
1362Deniz TiriNotre Dame - Ajax
1363Matthew TronoNotre Dame - Ajax
1364Cierra WiggersNotre Dame - Ajax
1365Laura CalouiniNotre Dame - Brampton
1366Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton
1367Jacob MartinsNotre Dame - Brampton
1368Michael RedNotre Dame - Brampton
1369Ethan BelangerNotre Dame - Burlington
1370Luke MawhinneyNotre Dame - Burlington
1371Kayla OverholtNotre Dame - Burlington
1372Hannah AyotteNotre Dame - Ottawa
1373Eric MitchellNotre Dame - Ottawa
1374Daniel DurkinNotre Dame College - Welland
1375Santiago Gaitan-CaballeroNotre Dame College - Welland
1376Atray JohnsonNotre Dame College - Welland
1377Erik KuchemannNotre Dame College - Welland
1378Alissa MeteNotre Dame College - Welland
1379Callan SalduttoNotre Dame College - Welland
1380Evan MirtleNottawasaga Pines - Angus
1381Connor Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1382Mathieu MandelNouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1383James BainOakridge - London
1384Chris CarusoOakridge - London
1385Monica GrigoreOakridge - London
1386Megan LanghornOakridge - London
1387Hayden SimpsonOakridge - London
1388Charlotte StewartOakville Trafalgar - Oakville
1389Matthew TintOakville Trafalgar - Oakville
1390Feliz JanusauskasOakwood - Toronto
1391Maxwell RathOakwood - Toronto
1392Zoe RathOakwood - Toronto
1393Bradley HardwickOdyssee
1394Nicholas HardwickOdyssee
1395Brian BeavenO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1396Matt BonsallO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1397Dylan BrosseauO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1398Jack BuhlerO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1399Ally BurkeO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1400Dawson CookO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1401Mya DolanjskiO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1402John DubeO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1403Ava FregoneseO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1404Dante HoksbergenO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1405Connor LahaieO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1406Jon OkonmahO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1407Noah RimmerO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1408Jason VienO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1409Ethan VinczeO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1410Zach VinczeO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1411Jadyn WeltzO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1412Kathleen BarrOpeongo HS - Douglas
1413Erin SweeneyOpeongo HS - Douglas
1414Jackson BullOrangeville - Orangeville
1415Sarah GilliesOrangeville - Orangeville
1416Sarah-Rose SullivanOrangeville - Orangeville
1417Jessica GoodwinOrillia Secondary School
1418Olivia KarnOrillia Secondary School
1419Erin MoriartyOrillia Secondary School
1420Audrey RieckenbergOrillia Secondary School
1421Morgan VickersOrillia Secondary School
1422Mattea WafelbakkerOrillia Secondary School
1423Storm BesauOttawa Technical SS - Ottawa
1424Karam Al-AlattarOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1425Jaden AmorosoOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1426Daniel BarsoumOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1427Jaden ByrneOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1428Shai CuffyOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1429Markus HoggOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1430Meena IbrahimOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1431Jessica KellarOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1432Adam MagdziakOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1433Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1434Isabella MoffattOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1435Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1436Luke PatrickOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1437Jada PetersOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1438Jadon RoseOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1439Jalon RoseOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1440Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1441Brielle Wilson-GreensladeOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1442Brooklyn HaelzleOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1443Brock McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1444Leandra MitchellParis - Paris
1445Ella StoweParis - Paris
1446Jack Djondric-PowellParkdale - Toronto
1447Jack CarlsonParkside - St. Thomas
1448Anij SparenbergParkside - St. Thomas
1449Arthur J. StanatParkside - St. Thomas
1450Olivia BallParry Sound - Parry Sound
1451Grace DobsonPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1452Tyler GysbersPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1453Owen KaczanowskiPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1454Jack MarwickPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1455Tyler PrasadPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1456Joshua RobertoPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1457Andre SivakumarPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1458Aaron BartonPauline Johnson - Brantford
1459Toren BurrPauline Johnson - Brantford
1460Georgina PickardPauline Johnson - Brantford
1461Mylenne HabashPère-René-de-Galinée
1462Mason KingPerth & District Coll. Inst.
1463Alex Lewis-BeavisPerth & District Coll. Inst.
1464Matthew NeedhamPerth & District Coll. Inst.
1465Josh AubePhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1466Liam ChapinPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1467Alex ChristopoulosPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1468Nigel JonesPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1469Philip PuzonPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1470Michael TetenychPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1471Sara WyliePhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1472Isaiah AdamsPickering - Ajax
1473Ethan BennettPickering - Ajax
1474Amanda BrownPickering - Ajax
1475Jaheim FergusonPickering - Ajax
1476Daniel GoelPickering - Ajax
1477Cayla JohnsonPickering - Ajax
1478Kansas MacKayPickering - Ajax
1479Allysia ParryPickering - Ajax
1480Sydnie PottingerPickering - Ajax
1481Khalis SomervillePickering - Ajax
1482Madison St. LouisPickering - Ajax
1483Shagika SureshwaranPickering - Ajax
1484Zhane TheveninPickering - Ajax
1485Camille WatsonPickering - Ajax
1486Anna WitherspoonPickering - Ajax
1487Jada MeechamPine Ridge - Pickering
1488Myesha NottPine Ridge - Pickering
1489Benjamin MiskePort Credit SS - Mississauga
1490Robert SpelciucPort Credit SS - Mississauga
1491Joseph McKayPort Hope - Port Hope
1492Abby TenoPort Hope - Port Hope
1493Hannah RussellPort Perry - Port Perry
1494Lilly TuckPort Perry - Port Perry
1495Isaac MappPreston - Cambridge
1496Frank VreugdenhilQuinte Christian - Belleville
1497Shiloh BoswellR.H. King Academy
1498Noah DaytonR.H. King Academy
1499Mila PuseljicR.H. King Academy
1500Alize QureshiR.H. King Academy
1501Shankari SivachandranR.H. King Academy
1502Fiona SpencerR.H. King Academy
1503Evelyn WangR.H. King Academy
1504Daniel JohnsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1505Trinity MillerR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1506Hayden ParkinsR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1507Nyeemah Prescod-BecklesR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1508Deborah SmikleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1509Isabella SmithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1510Paulina VedeninR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1511Chantal WelbyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1512Doyin OgunremiRedeemer Christian - Ottawa
1513Gaddiel KazadiRegina Mundi College - London
1514Gamaliel KazadiRegina Mundi College - London
1515Gorham AchotRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1516Mary BakerRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1517Nathan NowakRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1518Josie DoeringRenfrew CI - Renfrew
1519Luke HansenRenfrew CI - Renfrew
1520Hannah HubertRenfrew CI - Renfrew
1521Malorey LambertRenfrew CI - Renfrew
1522Olivia SmartRenfrew CI - Renfrew
1523MacKenzie DonaldsonResurrection - Kitchener
1524Adam ExleyResurrection - Kitchener
1525Kito MeadeRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1526Victoria CainesRichview - Islington
1527Jordan GluckRichview - Islington
1528Hayley MannersRichview - Islington
1529Alia Omar-BujakRichview - Islington
1530Laura PetersRichview - Islington
1531Cassidy DassRick Hansen - Mississauga
1532Claudia DassRick Hansen - Mississauga
1533Jadyn HeathRick Hansen - Mississauga
1534Jasmine HeathRick Hansen - Mississauga
1535Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - Mississauga
1536Brett HawkinsRideau District High School
1537Joe FastRidgemont HS - Ottawa
1538Andrew SahadeoRidgemont HS - Ottawa
1539Berk PattersonRidley College
1540Rayne DapratoRiverdale - Toronto
1541Peter EllinasRiverdale - Toronto
1542Jonah LeeRiverdale - Toronto
1543Kathy MolinaRiverdale - Toronto
1544Lily PattinsonRiverside - Windsor
1545Braeden FitzpatrickRobert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
1546Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
1547Kiara LabergeRockland DHS - Rockland
1548Kathleen ClarkeRoland Michener SS -S Porcupin
1549Erica MaCallumrosedale heights school of the
1550Devin ChappleRoyal St. George's College
1551Joel DuffRunnymede - Toronto
1552Daniel KreftRussell HS - Russell
1553Lorenzo AbbaglivoSacred Heart - Newmarket
1554Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket
1555Matthew BaronSacred Heart - Newmarket
1556Markus BasmadjianSacred Heart - Newmarket
1557Cameron CampbellSacred Heart - Newmarket
1558Ismael ChaudrySacred Heart - Newmarket
1559Matthew Connell-TombsSacred Heart - Newmarket
1560Rosemary HolmesSacred Heart - Newmarket
1561Aidan JeanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1562Colin LutzSacred Heart - Newmarket
1563Brett NewmanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1564Braden RobertsSacred Heart - Newmarket
1565Jose ZepedaSacred Heart - Newmarket
1566Jenna GervaisSacred Heart - Ottawa
1567Ryan CaughySacred Heart - Walkerton
1568Jeremy ElliottSacred Heart - Walkerton
1569Kyle ErmelSacred Heart - Walkerton
1570Nick FrieburgerSacred Heart - Walkerton
1571Aidan HinspergerSacred Heart - Walkerton
1572Billie MartinSacred Heart - Walkerton
1573Ana MorariuSacred Heart - Walkerton
1574Cameron RenaudSacred Heart - Walkerton
1575Thomas MatsellSaltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
1576Samantha TougherSaltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
1577Kaitlyn EffenbergerSamuel-Genest
1578Adam AdasSandwich - Windsor
1579Adedapo AdenitanSandwich - Windsor
1580Philippe AlceSandwich - Windsor
1581Aiden AllenSandwich - Windsor
1582Sierra BaltzerSandwich - Windsor
1583Stephen BelangerSandwich - Windsor
1584Emery BonnerSandwich - Windsor
1585Brayden BoulangerSandwich - Windsor
1586Sarah CacciatoSandwich - Windsor
1587Sylvia DeanSandwich - Windsor
1588Lauren DouglasSandwich - Windsor
1589Paloma DucreSandwich - Windsor
1590Nathan DurenoSandwich - Windsor
1591Dylan FarinaSandwich - Windsor
1592Katie FettesSandwich - Windsor
1593Conner HearnSandwich - Windsor
1594David HendersonSandwich - Windsor
1595Josh IovinoSandwich - Windsor
1596Evan JohnSandwich - Windsor
1597Kira JuodikisSandwich - Windsor
1598Alex KonstantinouSandwich - Windsor
1599Chad KristalovichSandwich - Windsor
1600Andreya LafontaineSandwich - Windsor
1601Linden Liles-McCurdySandwich - Windsor
1602Matt LockingSandwich - Windsor
1603Leon ManningSandwich - Windsor
1604Blake McConvilleSandwich - Windsor
1605Madelyne MillingSandwich - Windsor
1606Karlie MooreSandwich - Windsor
1607Alessandra PontoniSandwich - Windsor
1608Ronan RadovichSandwich - Windsor
1609Emma RicardiSandwich - Windsor
1610Jasmine Scott-KilgoSandwich - Windsor
1611Renee TofflemireSandwich - Windsor
1612Breah WallsSandwich - Windsor
1613Alex WhatmoreSandwich - Windsor
1614Meaghan WilkieSandwich - Windsor
1615Emily BryceSAUGEEN DISTRICT
1616Daniel KhanSAUGEEN DISTRICT
1617Samara QuanzSAUGEEN DISTRICT
1618Christy RizzoSaunders - London
1619Erik TylerSaunders - London
1620Dylan YzenbrandtSaunders - London
1621Anna HendersonSeaway - Iroquois
1622Bernice EdiagbonyaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1623Emma GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1624Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - Toronto
1625Claire SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1626Jaden EllisSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1627Sasha FehrSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1628Milos JevticSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1629Tawsif KamalSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1630Alexandra KarabasSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1631Jamar NolanSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1632Jevon PappSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1633Alex ThrondsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1634Davora WilliamsSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1635Fiona JoynesSimcoe - Simcoe
1636Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby
1637Chris BrisimitzisSinclair - Whitby
1638Armani LoweSinclair - Whitby
1639Daneille LynchSinclair - Whitby
1640Maliya NedrickSinclair - Whitby
1641Braydon TrowbridgeSinclair - Whitby
1642Leikeze CheruiyotSir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
1643Rebecca DekaySir Frederick Banting - London
1644Emily GilhulySir Frederick Banting - London
1645Adele St. JohnSir Frederick Banting - London
1646William StewartSir Frederick Banting - London
1647Lucy TesseymanSir Frederick Banting - London
1648Farah BlueSir Guy Carleton - Ottawa
1649Akshanaa SivanathanSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1650Emily CsontosSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1651Jennifer ElizarovSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1652Vanessa GoodmanSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1653Holly MacGillivraySir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1654Grace MandersonSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1655Tegan MorrisonSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1656Maia MwalwandaSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1657Noah NimerSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1658Nathan PinedaSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1659Marly VerhoeveSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1660Collette WolfeSir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1661Halaina KurgicSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1662Cameron PorterSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
1663Lucas ZanettiSir Robert Borden - Ottawa
1664Megan BrysonSir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1665Maverick EagleSir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1666Braedan ProchnickiSir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1667Tim ShawSir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1668Colin WarwickSir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1669Eric CampbellSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1670Jacob Cieien-GoughSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1671Noah DommaschSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1672Janee HarrisonSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1673Matt JohnsonSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1674Shayla KuzykSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1675Taylor MowatSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1676Cierra PerronSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1677Laura KellySir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1678Matthew MasonSir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1679Sabrena SmallSir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1680Quinn LynessSir Wilfrid Laurier - Ottawa
1681Dakota GoguenSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1682Aydra TeeuwenSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1683Abby YlipahkalaSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1684Tavo StringelSmiths Falls D C I - eosf
1685Michelle LudwigSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1686Katrina MeindersSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1687Marissa TalsmaSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1688Mikayla VeldmanSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1689Kat GrgicSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
1690Connor LashleySt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
1691Emmanuel AjirobaSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1692Phonarlen BurrellSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1693McHenry EluehikeSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1694Sadie MorrisSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1695Anna ObiSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1696Michaella OforiSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1697Rasheed Palmer-RoseSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1698Kenneth WestSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1699Aart XiminniesSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1700Kate DambremontSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1701Milenna GigliottiSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1702Marissa GraffiSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1703Jack HeaphySt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1704Jacklyn KruegerSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1705Angela MozzonSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1706Nicholas NarozanskiSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1707Tony PiroSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1708Mark ThomSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1709Liam CousineauSt Charles College - Sudbury
1710Justin GibeaultSt Charles College - Sudbury
1711Jacob KrukSt Charles College - Sudbury
1712Devon SavignacSt Charles College - Sudbury
1713Eric StrukSt Charles College - Sudbury
1714Cameron WalkerSt Charles College - Sudbury
1715Ashleigh BrownSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1716Kalisha BrownSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1717Joshua ChevannesSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1718Kataya ClarkeSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1719Tau DehaneySt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1720Asia HamiltonSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1721Mya HastingsSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1722Tjai HenrySt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1723Keyshawn HindsSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1724Kianna LayneSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1725Kariah LyttleSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1726Emmanuel OgunmefunSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1727Jazmine OliverSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1728David OlonaSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1729Elvis OmonuwaSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1730A'Asia PalmerSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1731Isaiah PalmerSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1732Krystal ParrisSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1733Ewura Ekua SackeySt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1734Simone SamuelSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1735Stephen ScottSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1736Oluchi UgohSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1737Jack ChiosSt Francis CSS -St. Catharines
1738Nicholas YoungSt Francis CSS -St. Catharines
1739Bryanna BakerSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1740Kiara BergagniniSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1741Benjamin LawsonSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1742Maija NiemiSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1743Saige NiemiSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1744Sydney WhiteSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1745Nic LegaspiSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1746Tamia NoelSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1747Jameel CarabaliSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1748Angelo FarrugiaSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1749Logan GarveySt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1750Zachary MilliganSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1751Joshua OmojafoSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1752Natasha SalmonSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1753Madison ShakeshaftSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1754Clarissa GriffithSt Joseph SS - Mississauga
1755Laura CampbellSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
1756Hannah DesrosiersSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
1757Kaiden PeldjakSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
1758Jacob BalanSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1759Julia CaponeSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1760Victoria DykemanSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1761Joseph FalzataSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1762Natalie GiangippoSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1763Kristoff GoodenSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1764Matthew HoganSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1765David Hurst Jr.St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1766Katie JohnsonSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1767Andrius JurenasSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1768Kathy LaSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1769Shaydon LeibaSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1770Mitchell LeLieverSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1771Justin MatthewSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1772Nicole McKenzieSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1773Tye McSorleySt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1774Ivan MihelicSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1775Amanda MorrisSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1776Chad Owens Jr.St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1777Adrian PeruginiSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1778Quinton RamosSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1779Chris SankeySt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1780Nikita SecnikSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1781Jasaiah SwabySt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1782Anthony WilliamsSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1783Marlee YoungSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1784Mary AdewaSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1785Malik AllenSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1786Clinton BelloSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1787Richelle BrownSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1788Jonathan DeSouzaSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1789Joshua DeSouzaSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1790Terrique DuhaneySt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1791Destiny EriamiatoeSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1792Uwa IgiehonSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1793Elizabeth MartinSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1794Mahalia MitchellSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1795Chidibiere NnolimSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1796Bradley OgbevuonSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1797Michael OgunsakinSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1798Beyonce RobinsonSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1799Robert SmithSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1800Jordan TurnerSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1801Trichelle WrightSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1802Lauren JacobsSt Martin SS - Mississauga
1803Abigale AcheampongSt Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1804Alika ElliottSt Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1805Andrew McIntyreSt Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1806Kade ArmstrongSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1807Christiana CollinsSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1808Jocelyn ErtlSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1809Trystan GoodmanSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1810Abigail HouldingSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1811Emma LindseySt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1812Grace WilsonSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1813Deryn ArmstrongSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1814Raheem BalogunSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1815Jade BrownSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1816Aneesa BuchananSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1817Malik ClarkeSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1818Lasean CruichshankSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1819Kaysen DrummondSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1820Marquez FaceySt Roch CSS - Brampton
1821Fayola HarmanSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1822Isaiah HolungSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1823Juwan JeffreySt Roch CSS - Brampton
1824Alexis KnowlesSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1825Herve MafutaSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1826Monaye MitchellSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1827Dimron PhilipsSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1828Christian RachnerSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1829Damian ReidSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1830Ayo AdefoworaSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1831Niklas BickerstaffeSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1832Sheldon CampbellSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1833Jose CastroSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1834Michael CiepielaSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1835Justin CummingsSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1836Jaheim HallSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1837Cameron AldridgeSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1838Ryan FerriSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1839Andrew GillhamSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1840Tafara GwataSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1841David IsholaSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1842Jackson LeverockSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1843Marcus NandlalSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1844Darius BellSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1845Josh BowenSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1846Liam FordSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1847Justin IrobunSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1848Vincent IrobunSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1849Marqus RookwoodSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1850Ike UsifoSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1851Marissa AdamsSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1852Mandy BrunetSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1853Trevor ChyzSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1854Theo KempfferSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1855Ashley MaguireSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1856Danica PeasanoSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1857Chloe AdolpheSt. Andre Bessette
1858Diego EcheverriaSt. Andre Bessette
1859Lily FrancisSt. Andre Bessette
1860Natasha GubbelsSt. Andre Bessette
1861Nicole HunterSt. Andre Bessette
1862Adebola IdowuSt. Andre Bessette
1863Katherine PalmerSt. Andre Bessette
1864Graham CassarSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1865Ben GoringSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1866Jake McmillanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1867Joshua MwinyogleeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1868Cole NipSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1869Jacob GraingerSt. Anne - Windsor
1870Brandon LevackSt. Anne - Windsor
1871Bradley MurphySt. Anne - Windsor
1872Ella Baker-LehnenSt. Anne's - Clinton
1873Sam DupuisSt. Anne's - Clinton
1874Nathan HaasSt. Anne's - Clinton
1875Luke ParsonsSt. Anne's - Clinton
1876Callum RobinsonSt. Anne's - Clinton
1877Hannah TaitSt. Anne's - Clinton
1878Reink VanderPloegSt. Anne's - Clinton
1879Casey VanDorpSt. Anne's - Clinton
1880Kelly WuSt. Augustine - Markham
1881Xavier IsaacsSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1882Alexandria WebbSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1883Terrell WebbSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1884Cassandra KempSt. Catharines - St.Catharines
1885Yochana BenchetritSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1886Kate BothaSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1887Lauren ChisholmSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1888Emma DaleSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1889Meghan GipsonSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1890Nolan BeddoeSt. David - Waterloo
1891Callum ParkinsonSt. David - Waterloo
1892Jordyn WatersSt. David - Waterloo
1893Skye PellerinSt. Francis Xavier High School
1894Jenna DeFacendisSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1895Erini HaronSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1896Osarumen OlayeSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1897Tiana LoStraccoSt. James - Guelph
1898Austin HartsonSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1899Abby WeeningSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1900Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1901Brionna FraserSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1902Anna BoutSt. John's Kilmarnock
1903Stephen DavisSt. John's Kilmarnock
1904Mattson StricklerSt. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven
1905Tyler DenesSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1906Ryan LatourSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1907Quinn MillerSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1908Liam ClarkSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1909Nicole LarueSt. Joseph's - Windsor
1910Connor McCandlessSt. Joseph's - Windsor
1911Lesia LeongSt. Joseph's College - Toronto
1912Lexi KundlaczSt. Mary - Brockville
1913Dylan PopejoySt. Mary - Brockville
1914Brittany RenaudSt. Mary - Brockville
1915Isaiah Briones-SkeeteSt. Mary - Pickering
1916Jahkyah CarinoSt. Mary - Pickering
1917Kohbe ClarkeSt. Mary - Pickering
1918Shaleah ColaireSt. Mary - Pickering
1919Kelechi EzehSt. Mary - Pickering
1920Jalen FaircloughSt. Mary - Pickering
1921Anthony LamannaSt. Mary - Pickering
1922Ethan SmithSt. Mary - Pickering
1923Jayden SmithSt. Mary - Pickering
1924Joshua TelemaqueSt. Mary - Pickering
1925Malcolm WilliamsSt. Mary - Pickering
1926Isabella BaumanSt. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1927Bailey BovellSt. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1928Nia EbosSt. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1929Taryn MillarSt. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1930Lachlan PerigordSt. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1931Olivia StockSt. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1932Rachel WatsonSt. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1933Lillie DonovanSt. Mary's - Cobourg
1934Kohl GrevensteinSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1935Joshua JacksonSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1936Marcus KempSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1937Nathan KempSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1938Jason LowrieSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1939Foster MalleckSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1940Miguel Robles VillarrealSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1941Ethan AartsSt. Mary's - St. Marys
1942Marcel ScheeleSt. Mary's - St. Marys
1943Shemar WiltonSt. Mary's - Toronto
1944David PedatellaSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1945Theo SmithSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1946Liliana SpeckSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1947Nadia SpeckSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1948Bryanna ZimbarroSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1949EJ BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1950Emily Rose BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1951JT BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1952Gino ColangeloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1953Adam DepieroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1954Daniel GaetaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1955Maurice GraenertSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1956Zack HausemanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1957Darryl HawthorneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1958Breanna HayhoeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1959Kelsey HayhoeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1960Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1961Alex SandrasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1962Tommy VasilosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1963Zach BownessSt. Michael - Kemptville
1964Brooke OverholtSt. Michael - Stratford
1965Richard AduboffourSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1966Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1967Jakub BembenekSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1968Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1969Myles DeCastroSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1970Riley DoigSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1971Marcus GeigerSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1972Spencer GibbsSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1973Marshal HinojosaSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1974Eric JohnsonSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1975Jeremi KolakowskiSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1976JD MacLellanSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1977David MarchantSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1978Andrew MarksonSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1979Owyn MarrastSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1980Mario MilaSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1981Matthew MilicSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1982Jordan MorenzieSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1983Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1984Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1985Christian SergneseSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1986Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's CS - Toronto
1987Carter AmaralSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1988Gavin BebinghSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1989Ryan DennisSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1990Matthew GouveiaSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1991Alex HarrisSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1992Regan KnowlesSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1993Luc LacroixSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1994Max LaurSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1995Brooke LauwersSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1996Braedan MacDonaldSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1997Meghan McAlpineSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1998Lauren MurraySt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1999Rachel PirtSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2000Cole ReindersSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2001Alana SantavySt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2002Nick VacekSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2003Johnny VanosSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2004Marty VanreenenSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2005Abby VrolykSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2006Sydney VrolykSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2007Zion WebbSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2008Austin WestSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
2009Armand MalumaluSt. Patrick's Catholic H.S.
2010Caden DeerySt. Paul's Secondary
2011Mya RoySt. Paul's Secondary
2012Gustav FinleySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2013Tristen JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2014Taya KeastSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2015Jennika MitchellSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2016Anesi AnyiaSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
2017Vienna CourteauSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
2018Shane JohnsonSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
2019Katie NewloveSt. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
2020Diego CarbreraSt. Peter's - Barrie
2021Isaiah CaruanoSt. Peter's - Barrie
2022Adorah ChambersSt. Peter's - Barrie
2023Tyler FortinSt. Peter's - Barrie
2024Mary Kate FraserSt. Peter's - Barrie
2025Nathan GreenwoodSt. Peter's - Barrie
2026Stephanie HuangSt. Peter's - Barrie
2027Keith JohnsonSt. Peter's - Barrie
2028Jaden LaurilaSt. Peter's - Barrie
2029Baylie MacMillanSt. Peter's - Barrie
2030Jessie NobinSt. Peter's - Barrie
2031Osayame OsaghaeSt. Peter's - Barrie
2032Onyinyechi OwoSt. Peter's - Barrie
2033Mackenzie PhillipsSt. Peter's - Barrie
2034Josh PierreSt. Peter's - Barrie
2035Jasmine RichardsonSt. Peter's - Barrie
2036Liam StevensonSt. Peter's - Barrie
2037Mason VanberkleSt. Peter's - Barrie
2038Madison McLeanSt. Pius X C.H.S.
2039Viktor WozniakSt. Pius X C.H.S.
2040Jaiden HanleySt. Robert - Thornhill
2041Kyra MaloneySt. Stephen - Bowmanville
2042Sarah KaySt. Theresa - Belleville
2043Olivia OnuahSt. Theresa - Belleville
2044Cameron RoachSt. Theresa - Belleville
2045Mya CrawfordSt. Theresa's - Midland
2046Lauren DabrowskiSt. Theresa's - Midland
2047Matt EdwardsSt. Theresa's - Midland
2048Madisen EssigSt. Theresa's - Midland
2049Ian LemieuxSt. Theresa's - Midland
2050Kennedy LerouxSt. Theresa's - Midland
2051Mia McLeodSt. Theresa's - Midland
2052Sierra MoreauSt. Theresa's - Midland
2053Karly RichardsSt. Theresa's - Midland
2054Emma SaarelaSt. Theresa's - Midland
2055Elyssa SimpsonSt. Theresa's - Midland
2056David SummersSt. Theresa's - Midland
2057Liam ThorSt. Theresa's - Midland
2058John VuckovicSt. Theresa's - Midland
2059Ty WynhofenSt. Theresa's - Midland
2060Ian DafoeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2061Chris FlynnSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2062Holly PenningsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2063Leah PenningsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2064Nathan TheraultSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2065Julia AgostinelliSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2066Madeline BeatonSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2067Jamieson BrockSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2068Sarah CataniaSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2069Ashley DunnSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2070Theresa HutchisonSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2071Noelle MajewskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2072Owen MuellerSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2073Justin SandersSt. Thomas Aquinas - London
2074Keely ZandbeltSt. Thomas Aquinas - Russell
2075Nathaniel MarshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2076Faith RuetasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2077Madison BoileauSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2078Alanah CharlandSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2079Kayla GosselinSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2080Alexis LachapelleSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2081Abby LafondSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2082Sarah McNairSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2083Kailyn RobertSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2084Isaiah GardnerStouffville - Stouffville
2085Ben LewisStouffville - Stouffville
2086Liam RocheleauStouffville - Stouffville
2087Connor SindreyStouffville - Stouffville
2088Cam SmithStouffville - Stouffville
2089Ashlynn GilhulaStratford Central - Stratford
2090Lauryn BaechlerStratford NW - Stratford
2091Makayla RoyStratford NW - Stratford
2092Sadie CartwrightStrathroy - Strathroy
2093Amanda DayStrathroy - Strathroy
2094Olivia GeeStrathroy - Strathroy
2095Brenna GuikemaStrathroy - Strathroy
2096Josh MatherStrathroy - Strathroy
2097Owen McDonaldStrathroy - Strathroy
2098Taylor PrangerStrathroy - Strathroy
2099Mikenna VanderheydenStrathroy - Strathroy
2100Madison SmodisSuperior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2101Olivia SmodisSuperior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2102Ben BaggsSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2103Paige BowesSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2104Brayden Corbett LewisSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2105Samantha DinterSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2106Jillian FergusonSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2107Liam MorassutSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2108Alexa NotteSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2109Owen Young-PineSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2110Tyler ChallisSutton - Sutton West
2111Brianna ClowSydenham - Sydenham
2112Paige HeffermanSydenham - Sydenham
2113Barrett JoyntSydenham - Sydenham
2114Zac OsbourneSydenham - Sydenham
2115Jersey PhinSydenham - Sydenham
2116David PickardSydenham - Sydenham
2117Jack RevellSydenham - Sydenham
2118Skyler SearsSydenham - Sydenham
2119Ben SniderSydenham - Sydenham
2120Krystalann BechardTecumseh Vista Academy A
2121Madeline FordTecumseh Vista Academy A
2122Gage MarshallTecumseh Vista Academy A
2123Jaidyn NyhoffTecumseh Vista Academy A
2124Monica PlanteTecumseh Vista Academy A
2125Paul PopescuTecumseh Vista Academy A
2126Kailyn RobertsonTecumseh Vista Academy A
2127Chris TetiTecumseh Vista Academy A
2128Helen DongThe Woodlands - Mississauga
2129Juliana HendrikxThe Woodlands - Mississauga
2130Olivia HendrikxThe Woodlands - Mississauga
2131Omonye O OsezuaThistletown - Rexdale
2132Robin ClarkThornhill - Thornhill
2133Mitchell PatriarcheThornlea - Thornhill
2134Dylan SinclairThornlea - Thornhill
2135Tyler BroderickThorold SS - Thorold
2136Hally HildrethThorold SS - Thorold
2137Braydon TurnerThorold SS - Thorold
2138Chelsea BarbridgeThousand Islands SS
2139Payton BarkleyThousand Islands SS
2140Regan BathurstThousand Islands SS
2141Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands SS
2142Jackson CharmanThousand Islands SS
2143Brooke CurtisThousand Islands SS
2144Claire CushingThousand Islands SS
2145Cam DillonThousand Islands SS
2146Julia DillonThousand Islands SS
2147Nick DineurThousand Islands SS
2148Tyler GaglianoThousand Islands SS
2149Mason GavinThousand Islands SS
2150Alexis GendronThousand Islands SS
2151David GillThousand Islands SS
2152Aidan HenryThousand Islands SS
2153Emmerson HuntThousand Islands SS
2154Abby JonesThousand Islands SS
2155Mason JonesThousand Islands SS
2156Wyatt KnappThousand Islands SS
2157Dillon LandonThousand Islands SS
2158Caleb LidlowThousand Islands SS
2159Sam MarshallThousand Islands SS
2160Lily MeekThousand Islands SS
2161Edwin MooneyThousand Islands SS
2162Meredith O'ConnorThousand Islands SS
2163Benayo OlakThousand Islands SS
2164Breanna PerkinsThousand Islands SS
2165Hunter PriceThousand Islands SS
2166Carter RafuseThousand Islands SS
2167Sophie SouthinThousand Islands SS
2168Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands SS
2169Nick VaracalliThousand Islands SS
2170Kaleigh WallaceThousand Islands SS
2171Tieghan WallaceThousand Islands SS
2172Hayden WeedmarkThousand Islands SS
2173Lucas WoodhallThousand Islands SS
2174Shaquille WrightThousand Islands SS
2175Raef WykesThousand Islands SS
2176Lauren BrazeauTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2177Lane CoteTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2178Grace MiletteTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2179Rebecca RamsayTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2180Cheyenne RobinsonTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2181Jaeden AitkenTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2182Robyn ArmstrongTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2183Emily ChenierTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2184Cameron ChisholmTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2185Corbin DebloisTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2186Jeremy DuguayTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2187Mia DuguayTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2188Owen HagertyTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2189Ian LittleTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2190Tyler MarcotteTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2191Andrew SkinnerTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2192Jonah TaylorTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2193Avery VinczeTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2194Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School
2195Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary School
2196Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School
2197Victoria StarzyckiTommy Douglas Secondary School
2198Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary School
2199Adrian StraatsmaToronto District Christian
2200Eric VanZeumerenToronto District Christian
2201Chlo? SchneebergToronto French School- Toronto
2202Marcel AubryToronto Ouest
2203Tori TeesTrenton High School
2204Kosaran GumarathasTurner-Fenton SS - Brampton
2205Josh FoyTwin Lakes - Orillia
2206Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes - Orillia
2207Brittney YurekTwin Lakes - Orillia
2208Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham
2209Johnny CaoUnionville - Markham
2210Christopher FongUnionville - Markham
2211Vincent FongUnionville - Markham
2212Justin HuynhUnionville - Markham
2213Safa RjaibiUnionville - Markham
2214Victor SuUnionville - Markham
2215Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntoshUnionville - Markham
2216Anson WuUnionville - Markham
2217Leo ZhuUnionville - Markham
2218Elissa FrielinkUnity Christian - Barrie
2219Justin SchenkUnity Christian - Barrie
2220Andrew BurtnickUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2221Sam FordUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2222Pau Ilerbaig-BajonaUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2223Nancy JiUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2224Ed WangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro
2225John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto
2226Henry GageUpper Canada College - Toronto
2227Agelous GinaneaUpper Canada College - Toronto
2228Juan David GuerraUpper Canada College - Toronto
2229Calvin JeffreyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2230Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto
2231Victor LiUpper Canada College - Toronto
2232Matthew MartinUpper Canada College - Toronto
2233Lucas MouzitchkaUpper Canada College - Toronto
2234Colin O'DwyerUpper Canada College - Toronto
2235Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2236Alvin PoonUpper Canada College - Toronto
2237Luke StevensUpper Canada College - Toronto
2238Ethan WilliamsUpper Canada College - Toronto
2239Grace AndersonUxbridge S S
2240Emma BurnsUxbridge S S
2241Cole JenningsUxbridge S S
2242Gwyneth JonesUxbridge S S
2243Joshua SeepersadUxbridge S S
2244Lukas VadeikaUxbridge S S
2245Nicholas BauernschmittValour - Petawawa
2246Andrew BryantonValour - Petawawa
2247Ethan BullivantValour - Petawawa
2248Andrew DaweValour - Petawawa
2249Sean DoughtyValour - Petawawa
2250Mac DouglasValour - Petawawa
2251Johnathan FramptonValour - Petawawa
2252Cole GauthierValour - Petawawa
2253Austin IngramValour - Petawawa
2254Charle OsborneValour - Petawawa
2255Jack RobinsonValour - Petawawa
2256Liam ServissValour - Petawawa
2257Hayden WeisenbergValour - Petawawa
2258Kalern Dennis-CartasanoVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
2259Sara HadzimustafaicVictoria Park Collegiate Insti
2260Mufftah AgeliVincent Massey - Windsor
2261Noah CostaVincent Massey - Windsor
2262Max FazecashVincent Massey - Windsor
2263Maya HannaganVincent Massey - Windsor
2264Karlie StamVincent Massey - Windsor
2265Jacqueline TurnerVincent Massey - Windsor
2266Chloe WalkerVincent Massey - Windsor
2267Sean YangVincent Massey - Windsor
2268Jacob DuckW. A. Porter - Scarborough
2269Ali Rai MuhammadW. A. Porter - Scarborough
2270Nathan GionetteW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2271Riley HummelW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2272Caelynn MiddaughW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2273Avah OlsenW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2274Mya SmithW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2275Duwardo CainW. F. Herman - Windsor
2276Cortez KitchenW. F. Herman - Windsor
2277Aron MassaquoiW. F. Herman - Windsor
2278William McBrideW. F. Herman - Windsor
2279Fouseni TraoreW. F. Herman - Windsor
2280Kobie WardenW. F. Herman - Windsor
2281Joshua WoghirenW. F. Herman - Windsor
2282Leah KuoW.L. MacKenzie - North York
2283Trent FredeWaterloo Collegiate Institute
2284Tijana KrivokapicWaterloo Collegiate Institute
2285Amelia MatthewsWaterloo Collegiate Institute
2286Matt PfefferkornWaterloo Collegiate Institute
2287Trevor BoszormenyiWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2288Zack DavisWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2289Katy IvanyWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2290Thomas KeoughWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2291Jonathan MacmillanWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2292Logan MadoreWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2293Aaron McArdleWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2294Noah MosleyWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2295Gabe O'DonnellWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2296Brandon OvingtonWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2297Chloe StewartWest Ferris SS - North Bay
2298Aaron WalkerWest Ferris SS - North Bay
2299Kayla Bailey-ShallowWest Hill - West Hill
2300Anthony RickettsWest Hill - West Hill
2301Allison StoneWest Hill - West Hill
2302Sarah CushnieWestdale SS - Hamilton
2303Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - Hamilton
2304Claire Vernon-PopeWestdale SS - Hamilton
2305Aaron AbogadoWestern Technical Commercial S
2306Aly DaSilvaWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2307Aleena KudlacekWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2308Meaghan MartinuzziWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2309Hunter McLeanWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2310Maddie NewmanWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2311Brenna AinslieWestlane SS - Niagara Falls
2312Joshua BigelowWestlane SS - Niagara Falls
2313Daniel ReaderWestmount - Hamilton
2314Taya BlimbaumWestmount - Thornhill
2315Teondre AndersonWeston - Weston
2316Delandrew MckenzieWeston - Weston
2317Fredie ClementWestview Centennial
2318Juvonte MarshallWestview Centennial
2319Rohalluh YarmelWestview Centennial
2320Andre FergusonWestview Freedom Academy
2321Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough
2322Logan FrederickWiddifield SS - North Bay
2323Janae HardwareWiddifield SS - North Bay
2324Caleigh PorterWiddifield SS - North Bay
2325Katie RobertsonWiddifield SS - North Bay
2326Ethan ScottWiddifield SS - North Bay
2327Keon WallingfordWiddifield SS - North Bay
2328Jasmine Manitowabi-PangowishWikwemikong H.S.
2329Curtis BovellWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2330Gabriel LavineWindfields JHS
2331Evan LiuWinston Churchill- Scarborough
2332Muhammad AbidWoburn - Scarborough
2333Murray GreydanusWoodland Christian - Breslau
2334Breanna EganWoodstock - Woodstock
2335Jamie MagoffinWoodstock - Woodstock
2336Kyla RodrigueWoodstock - Woodstock
2337Zaria Gomes-JohnYork Memorial - Toronto
2338Nolan BellYork Mills - North York
2339Ryan O'DonnellYork Mills - North York
2340Christopher StamadianosYork Mills - North York
2341Massimo CalcagnoSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2342Alex BurnsUxbridge S S
2343Cara RumleskiNorth Hastings High School
2344Dakota BlanchardThousand Islands SS
2345Hayden McHardyNelson HS - Burlington
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.