Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1941
Ethan Aarts
St. Mary's - St. Marys
1553
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1079
Dulain Abeyratne
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
2332
Muhammad Abid
Woburn - Scarborough
2305
Aaron Abogado
Western Technical Commercial S
809
Corrine Abouem
Gloucester H.S. - Ottawa
904
Lydia Abraha
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
121
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek - Barrie
1803
Abigale Acheampong
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1515
Gorham Achot
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
576
Ethan Ackerland
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
663
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4
Will Adam
A.B. Lucas - London
1151
Ben Adams
Longfields Davidson Heights -
1472
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
390
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
1851
Marissa Adams
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
854
Mary Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
1578
Adam Adas
Sandwich - Windsor
862
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
1830
Ayo Adefowora
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
73
David Adeleye
Ashbury College - Ottawa
140
Kevin Adeli
Bell H.S - Ottawa
1579
Adedapo Adenitan
Sandwich - Windsor
1784
Mary Adewa
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1170
Eliezer Adjibi
Louis-Riel
1857
Chloe Adolphe
St. Andre Bessette
692
Melissa Adragma
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1211
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1965
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1350
Emma Afante
Notre Dame - Ajax
1158
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2260
Mufftah Ageli
Vincent Massey - Windsor
445
ChiChi Aginam
Dunbarton - Pickering
2065
Julia Agostinelli
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
746
Megan Agyei
Frontenac - Kingston
664
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
728
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2311
Brenna Ainslie
Westlane SS - Niagara Falls
2181
Jaeden Aitken
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1691
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St Augustine SS - Brampton
401
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
905
Akot Aken
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
1308
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1307
Femi Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
966
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser SS - Mississauga
1424
Karam Al-Alattar
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
863
Kamille Alary
Hearst HS - Hearst
1580
Philippe Alce
Sandwich - Windsor
1837
Cameron Aldridge
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
940
Imudia Alexander
Iona CSS - Mississauga
810
Andre Alie-Lamarche
Gloucester H.S. - Ottawa
74
Luke Allan
Ashbury College - Ottawa
1581
Aiden Allen
Sandwich - Windsor
559
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
1785
Malik Allen
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
84
Mario Allen
Assumption College - Brantford
1252
Oliver Allen
Moira Secondary School
229
Emily Alty
Brooklin High School
1987
Carter Amaral
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
665
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1425
Jaden Amoroso
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
666
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2239
Grace Anderson
Uxbridge S S
667
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2315
Teondre Anderson
Weston - Weston
38
Trinity-Jade Anderson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1277
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1278
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
774
Leo Andric
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
48
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1351
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
2016
Anesi Anyia
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1040
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
177
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
601
Gabrielle Archambeault
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
931
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
49
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
903
Anthony Argyropolous
Holy Trinity - R Hill
161
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1813
Deryn Armstrong
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1806
Kade Armstrong
St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
2182
Robyn Armstrong
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
122
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek - Barrie
211
Rebecca Arthur
Bradford - Bradford
1900
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
901
Brianna Asiamah
Holy Trinity - Kanata
221
Ashley Assam
Brampton Christian - Brampton
1239
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
378
Jad Attieh
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
1465
Josh Aube
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
2202
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
97
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
67
Ibrahim Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
1372
Hannah Ayotte
Notre Dame - Ottawa
2225
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1092
Chandyn Bachiu
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1093
Kalila Bachiu
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2090
Lauryn Baechler
Stratford NW - Stratford
1171
Amara Bagate
Louis-Riel
2102
Ben Baggs
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
775
Amie Bah
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
890
Jessica Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
891
Josh Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
2299
Kayla Bailey-Shallow
West Hill - West Hill
1383
James Bain
Oakridge - London
1739
Bryanna Baker
St Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1554
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1516
Mary Baker
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1872
Ella Baker-Lehnen
St. Anne's - Clinton
1758
Jacob Balan
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
581
Dominique Baldasaro
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1450
Olivia Ball
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1814
Raheem Balogun
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1268
Jeanelly Balthazar
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1582
Sierra Baltzer
Sandwich - Windsor
242
Tomi Bamigbade
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
141
Jaida Banks
Bell H.S - Ottawa
1078
Travis Bannerman
Listowel - Listowel
999
Jessica Bannister
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
824
Karah Bannon
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
316
Nicholas Bannon
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
296
Roy Barber
Central Algoma SS - Desbarats
811
Sophie Barber
Gloucester H.S. - Ottawa
729
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2138
Chelsea Barbridge
Thousand Islands SS
2139
Payton Barkley
Thousand Islands SS
75
Julia Barlas
Ashbury College - Ottawa
829
Mackenzie Barnard
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
214
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1555
Matthew Baron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1412
Kathleen Barr
Opeongo HS - Douglas
1226
Domenic Barresi
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
1094
Austin Barrett
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
776
Rosalyn Barrett
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1317
Carter Barron
Northern - Sarnia
314
John Barrueta Hernandez
Central Toronto Academy
1426
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1021
Mathew Barta
Lakeshore - Toronto
837
Luke Bartels
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
23
Sam Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
608
Jordyn Bartolomucci
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1458
Aaron Barton
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
1556
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
769
Yves Bassolé
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
1169
Andrew A Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1318
Avery Bathe-Minard
Northern - Sarnia
2140
Regan Bathurst
Thousand Islands SS
923
Mikayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1221
Liam Bauer
Mayfield SS - Brampton
2245
Nicholas Bauernschmitt
Valour - Petawawa
1926
Isabella Bauman
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
832
Jesse Bauman
Guelph - Guelph
1172
Aaron Bayalenga
Louis-Riel
1966
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
2066
Madeline Beaton
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
892
Benjamin Beaulieu
Holy Names - Windsor
1395
Brian Beaven
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1988
Gavin Bebingh
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2120
Krystalann Bechard
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1890
Nolan Beddoe
St. David - Waterloo
762
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay DSS - Penetang
1369
Ethan Belanger
Notre Dame - Burlington
582
Kelsey Belanger
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1583
Stephen Belanger
Sandwich - Windsor
1352
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1080
Dario Beljo
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1026
Cody Bell
Lambton Central - Petrolia
1844
Darius Bell
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
300
Hayden Bell
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
2338
Nolan Bell
York Mills - North York
982
Sarah Bell
Kingston - Kingston
1029
Tyson Belland
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1786
Clinton Bello
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
418
Diego Beltron
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1967
Jakub Bembenek
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1885
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School - Toronto
230
Brandon Benham
Brooklin High School
231
Brett Benham
Brooklin High School
1173
Jonathan Benjamin
Louis-Riel
1473
Ethan Bennett
Pickering - Ajax
1740
Kiara Bergagnini
St Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
443
Jonnathon Berisha
DSBN Academy
967
Benley Bernard
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
1041
Melanie Bernstein
Lawrence Park - Toronto
144
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1042
Erica Bertram
Lawrence Park - Toronto
571
Bradley Bertrand
Es du Sacré-Coeur
629
Cedric Bertrand
ESP Le Sommet
1423
Storm Besau
Ottawa Technical SS - Ottawa
76
Toshka Besharah
Ashbury College - Ottawa
123
Lily Best
Bear Creek - Barrie
1074
Eduardo Betancourt Hernandez
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
583
Katie Bethune
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1075
Emma Betty
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
777
Ivy Bialowas
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
983
Anthony Bianchet
Kingston - Kingston
1831
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2312
Joshua Bigelow
Westlane SS - Niagara Falls
115
Autumn Bigger
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
509
Garrett Bird
East Northumberland SS
187
Hilary Bishop
Bishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
1258
Colette Black
Mother Teresa - London
867
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
868
Maya Black
Henry Street - Whitby
329
Camille Blain
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
2344
Dakota Blanchard
Thousand Islands SS
2141
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands SS
747
Leah Blancher
Frontenac - Kingston
2314
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
838
Owen Blokker
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
1648
Farah Blue
Sir Guy Carleton - Ottawa
530
Mya Bodenmann
Eastview - Barrie
2077
Madison Boileau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
609
Erik Boissonneault
ESC Theriault - Timmins
843
Joshua Boisvert
Hagersville Secondary
138
Véronique Bolduc
Béatrice-Desloges - Orléans
63
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
2208
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
1257
Bolos Bolos
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1584
Emery Bonner
Sandwich - Windsor
1396
Matt Bonsall
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
768
Spencer Book
Georgian Bay SS - Meaford
50
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
668
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1949
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1950
Emily Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1951
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1497
Shiloh Boswell
R.H. King Academy
2287
Trevor Boszormenyi
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1886
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1585
Brayden Boulanger
Sandwich - Windsor
1030
Evan Boulanger
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1095
Delaney Bourget
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1902
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
1043
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1044
Marie Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1927
Bailey Bovell
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
2329
Curtis Bovell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1845
Josh Bowen
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
984
Skylar Bowers
Kingston - Kingston
2103
Paige Bowes
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
92
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1963
Zach Bowness
St. Michael - Kemptville
1045
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
446
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
531
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
1218
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
872
Ainslie Bratus
Holy Cross - Kingston
873
Emmett Bravakis
Holy Cross - Kingston
610
Desmond Brazeau
ESC Theriault - Timmins
2176
Lauren Brazeau
Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
823
Charlize Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
1353
Matthew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1636
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
598
Tyler Brighton
ESC l'Escale - Rockland
1915
Isaiah Briones-Skeete
St. Mary - Pickering
1637
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
2067
Jamieson Brock
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
2135
Tyler Broderick
Thorold SS - Thorold
634
Brooke Brohart
Espanola HS - Espanola
1096
Carson Bronicheski
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
472
Hailey Bronn
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
944
Zion Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1354
Courtney Brooks
Notre Dame - Ajax
1159
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1240
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1241
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1397
Dylan Brosseau
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1474
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
1715
Ashleigh Brown
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
93
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
98
Ella Brown
Barrie North - Barrie
1097
Erika Brown
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1815
Jade Brown
St Roch CSS - Brampton
945
Jamarri Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1294
Joshua Brown
Newtonbrook - North York
1716
Kalisha Brown
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
24
Kenesha Brown
Ajax - Ajax
921
Lily Brown
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1787
Richelle Brown
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1212
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
566
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart HS - Englehart
348
Cameron Bruce
Cobourg Collegiate
1269
Jermaila Bruce
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
193
Tiago Brum
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
611
Carson Brunet
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1852
Mandy Brunet
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1098
Callum Bruser
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
243
Tayjah Bryan
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
770
Zachary Bryant
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
2246
Andrew Bryanton
Valour - Petawawa
1615
Emily Bryce
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
1664
Megan Bryson
Sir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
244
Luc Brzustowski
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1816
Aneesa Buchanan
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1000
Andrew Budau
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
532
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
1398
Jack Buhler
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1414
Jackson Bull
Orangeville - Orangeville
124
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek - Barrie
2247
Ethan Bullivant
Valour - Petawawa
812
Cameron Burgess
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
1399
Ally Burke
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
304
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
1148
Evan Burke
London South - London
1270
Jada Burke
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1149
Zoe Burke
London South - London
2342
Alex Burns
Uxbridge S S
2240
Emma Burns
Uxbridge S S
473
Norah Burns
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1459
Toren Burr
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
1692
Phonarlen Burrell
St Augustine SS - Brampton
1099
Eran Bursey
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1100
Laydon Bursey
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2220
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1
Kayleigh Bush
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
1427
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
669
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1586
Sarah Cacciato
Sandwich - Windsor
2275
Duwardo Cain
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1526
Victoria Caines
Richview - Islington
2341
Massimo Calcagno
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
708
Jill Calder
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
228
Arlety Calle
Brookfield H.S. - Ottawa
1365
Laura Calouini
Notre Dame - Brampton
748
Emily Cameron
Frontenac - Kingston
635
Josh Camillo
Espanola HS - Espanola
510
Gavin Camp
East Northumberland SS
1557
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
533
Emma Campbell
Eastview - Barrie
1669
Eric Campbell
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
379
Griffin Campbell
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
1755
Laura Campbell
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
985
Mackenzie Campbell
Kingston - Kingston
1832
Sheldon Campbell
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
262
Skyla Campbell
Carleton Place HS
986
Sydney Campbell
Kingston - Kingston
645
Kennedy Campeau
Essex - Essex
646
Spencer Campeau
Essex - Essex
647
Taylor Campeau
Essex - Essex
584
Benoit Cantin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
2209
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
1759
Julia Capone
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1747
Jameel Carabali
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
2020
Diego Carbrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
706
Greg Carette
Forest Heights - Kitchener
1916
Jahkyah Carino
St. Mary - Pickering
291
Noah Carl
Centennial SS - Welland
1447
Jack Carlson
Parkside - St. Thomas
612
Alexa Caron
ESC Theriault - Timmins
613
Maxim Caron
ESC Theriault - Timmins
371
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
2092
Sadie Cartwright
Strathroy - Strathroy
2021
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
1384
Chris Caruso
Oakridge - London
1864
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1833
Jose Castro
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2068
Sarah Catania
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
1059
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
1366
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
1567
Ryan Caughy
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
107
Teagan Caulfield
Bayside Secondary
1287
Katherine Chadwick
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
2110
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
2022
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
20
Tommy Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
284
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park SS - Mississauga
1466
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
345
Brayden L Chapple
Clarington Central- Clarington
1550
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College
1319
Nathen Chapple
Northern - Sarnia
2078
Alanah Charland
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1309
Nikens Charlot
North Albion - Rexdale
2142
Jackson Charman
Thousand Islands SS
408
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
1558
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
925
Rachel Chayer
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1060
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
245
Nelson Chen
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
2183
Emily Chenier
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
614
Vincent Chenier
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1642
Leikeze Cheruiyot
Sir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
758
Kealyn Cherwaiko
Georgetown DSS
431
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
1717
Joshua Chevannes
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
355
Avery Chilsom
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
206
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1737
Jack Chios
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
2184
Cameron Chisholm
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1887
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School - Toronto
380
Alexander Cholmsky
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
1101
Katie Chomiak
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1467
Alex Christopoulos
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
987
Lily Chubaty
Kingston - Kingston
1853
Trevor Chyz
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
318
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
319
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
1670
Jacob Cieien-Gough
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1834
Michael Ciepiela
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
554
Hillary Clark
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
1908
Liam Clark
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
2132
Robin Clark
Thornhill - Thornhill
474
Aidan Clarke
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
391
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
215
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1718
Kataya Clarke
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1548
Kathleen Clarke
Roland Michener SS -S Porcupin
1917
Kohbe Clarke
St. Mary - Pickering
1817
Malik Clarke
St Roch CSS - Brampton
763
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay DSS - Penetang
953
Breanna Clemens
Jean Vanier - Milton
2317
Fredie Clement
Westview Centennial
356
Melanie Cloutier
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
2111
Brianna Clow
Sydenham - Sydenham
1918
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
575
Mia Colaner
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
1952
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1320
Jaelyn Cole
Northern - Sarnia
778
Kate Collings
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
305
Aarahn Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
779
Alexander Collins
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1807
Christiana Collins
St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
292
Jackson Collins
Centennial SS - Welland
1279
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
11
Elena Colussi-Pelaez
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
16
Jeff Commerford
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1141
Christian Concepcion
London Central - London
1559
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
386
Amy Connelly
Confederation SS - Val Caron
62
Holly Connor
Ancaster HS - Ancaster
577
Davin Contois
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1400
Dawson Cook
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
274
Megan Coome
Catholic Central - London
216
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
988
Rachel Cooper
Kingston - Kingston
2104
Brayden Corbett Lewis
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
306
Tyler Corbin
Central Technical - Toronto
372
Emma Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
351
Austin Cornish
College Avenue S S
2261
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
2177
Lane Cote
Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
1344
Brent Couchie
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
1345
Shandace Couchie
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
2017
Vienna Courteau
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
357
Christine Cousineau
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1709
Liam Cousineau
St Charles College - Sudbury
1061
Chloe Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
1062
Sophie Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
222
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Brampton
511
Anthony Cozier
East Northumberland SS
263
Hailey Craft
Carleton Place HS
2045
Mya Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
780
Caitlin Crichton
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
730
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
51
Victoria Crnkovic
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
840
Ireland Crowther
H.B. Beal - London
1192
Aiden Cruchet
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
1818
Lasean Cruichshank
St Roch CSS - Brampton
958
Samantha Csisztu
Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
1650
Emily Csontos
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1968
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
475
Gwen Cudmore
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
731
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1428
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1073
Eric Cumberbatch
Les Rapides de l'École second
534
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
1835
Justin Cummings
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1295
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
1296
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
12
Ben Currier
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
2143
Brooke Curtis
Thousand Islands SS
2144
Claire Cushing
Thousand Islands SS
2302
Sarah Cushnie
Westdale SS - Hamilton
813
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
2046
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
615
Mikayla Dacosta
ESC Theriault - Timmins
307
Terran DaCosta
Central Technical - Toronto
2060
Ian Dafoe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
749
Syd Daggitt
Frontenac - Kingston
1189
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
865
Cassandra Dalbec
Heart Lake SS - Brampton
1888
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1700
Kate Dambremont
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
969
Nyechuor Dang
John Paul II - London
781
St. Nathan Daniel Asian
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
661
Dante Daniels
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
25
Naashon Danne
Ajax - Ajax
1540
Rayne Daprato
Riverdale - Toronto
1253
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
2306
Aly DaSilva
Westgate CVI - Thunder Bay
1531
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1532
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
285
Jackson Davidson
Centennial - Guelph
1321
Matt Davies
Northern - Sarnia
1336
Max Davies
Northern - Toronto
961
Haley Davis
John F. Ross - Guelph
1903
Stephen Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
2288
Zack Davis
West Carleton - Dunrobin
2248
Andrew Dawe
Valour - Petawawa
2093
Amanda Day
Strathroy - Strathroy
1498
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
139
Maxime Déry
Béatrice-Desloges - Orléans
1297
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
301
Tayah De Sousa
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
1355
Tianna De Souza
Notre Dame - Ajax
1587
Sylvia Dean
Sandwich - Windsor
476
Brock Deba
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2185
Corbin Deblois
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1969
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1213
Beth DeConinck
Martingrove C.I.
1208
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham
2010
Caden Deery
St. Paul's Secondary
1894
Jenna DeFacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
616
Landon Deforge
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1719
Tau Dehaney
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1187
Zach Deir
Loyalist - Kingston
1643
Rebecca Dekay
Sir Frederick Banting - London
617
Adam Delage
ESC Theriault - Timmins
732
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
618
Mathieu Delli Quadri
ESC Theriault - Timmins
178
Paloma DeMonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
702
Eve Denault
Fellowes - Pembroke
932
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
1905
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1989
Ryan Dennis
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2258
Kalern Dennis-Cartasano
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1063
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
1046
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1953
Adam Depiero
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
560
Taylor Derlis
Elmvale - Elmvale
1102
Bryce Desabrais
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
392
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
52
Joel Desnoyers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1788
Jonathan DeSouza
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1789
Joshua DeSouza
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1756
Hannah Desrosiers
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
57
Parker Deugo
Almonte District High School
884
Corinne Devine
Holy Cross - Strathroy
293
Blake DeVinny
Centennial SS - Welland
1160
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
535
Carina DiDiodato
Eastview - Barrie
2145
Cam Dillon
Thousand Islands SS
2146
Julia Dillon
Thousand Islands SS
2147
Nick Dineur
Thousand Islands SS
2105
Samantha Dinter
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
179
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13
Sara DiStefano
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
1174
Japhet Divita
Louis-Riel
308
Christopher Dixon
Central Technical - Toronto
1446
Jack Djondric-Powell
Parkdale - Toronto
1451
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
846
Jett Dobson
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
819
Evan Dodd
Grand River - Kitchener
912
Andrea Dodig
Humberview SS - Bolton
1518
Josie Doering
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
5
Calum Doherty
A.B. Lucas - London
1970
Riley Doig
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1401
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
264
Kyle Dolliver
Carleton Place HS
1671
Noah Dommasch
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1259
Malik Donaghy-Tum
Mother Teresa - London
1064
Deandra Donaldson
Leaside - Toronto
1523
MacKenzie Donaldson
Resurrection - Kitchener
162
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
782
Teresa Donato
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
2128
Helen Dong
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1933
Lillie Donovan
St. Mary's - Cobourg
1227
Alexis Doolittle
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
1348
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
471
Ayden Dorschner
Dunnville SS
2249
Sean Doughty
Valour - Petawawa
1588
Lauren Douglas
Sandwich - Windsor
2250
Mac Douglas
Valour - Petawawa
330
Tye Douma
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1081
Logan Drane
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
125
Katie Draves
Bear Creek - Barrie
631
Camille Drolet
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
1152
Melanie Drost
Longfields Davidson Heights -
1819
Kaysen Drummond
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1402
John Dube
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
619
Branden Dubosq
ESC Theriault - Timmins
2268
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1589
Paloma Ducre
Sandwich - Windsor
1551
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
2186
Jeremy Duguay
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
2187
Mia Duguay
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1790
Terrique Duhaney
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
26
Alexa Dumpfrey
Ajax - Ajax
387
Adriana Duncan
Confederation SS - Val Caron
569
Meghan Dundon
Ernestown - Odessa
2069
Ashley Dunn
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
405
Jenna Dunn
Crestwood - Peterborough
358
Kelsey Dunn
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1175
Rubnel Dupoux
Louis-Riel
620
Maxine Dupuis
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1873
Sam Dupuis
St. Anne's - Clinton
670
Paul Dura
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1590
Nathan Dureno
Sandwich - Windsor
1374
Daniel Durkin
Notre Dame College - Welland
1760
Victoria Dykeman
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
814
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
1665
Maverick Eagle
Sir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
64
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
1928
Nia Ebos
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1858
Diego Echeverria
St. Andre Bessette
1197
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
1622
Bernice Ediagbonya
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1356
Manasseh Edward-Etafo
Notre Dame - Ajax
750
Aaliyah Edwards
Frontenac - Kingston
671
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2047
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
1577
Kaitlyn Effenberger
Samuel-Genest
2334
Breanna Egan
Woodstock - Woodstock
419
Abby Egert
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1651
Jennifer Elizarov
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1541
Peter Ellinas
Riverdale - Toronto
1804
Alika Elliott
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1322
Hannah Elliott
Northern - Sarnia
1568
Jeremy Elliott
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
1065
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
970
Issac Ellis
Kapuskasing DHS - Kapuskasing
1626
Jaden Ellis
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
942
Dania Elsammak
Iroquois Ridge HS - Oakville
1693
McHenry Eluehike
St Augustine SS - Brampton
17
Elise Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
53
Brandon Emmerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
822
Jackson Emmons
Granite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
94
Jeremy Epp Velha
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1791
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1569
Kyle Ermel
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
725
Andriana Erotocritou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1808
Jocelyn Ertl
St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
536
Payton Erwin
Eastview - Barrie
578
Alec Esau
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2048
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
537
Gillian Evans
Eastview - Barrie
733
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1337
Ty Evans
Northern - Toronto
349
Aleah Everding
Cobourg Collegiate
1222
Emma Everett
Mayfield SS - Brampton
1524
Adam Exley
Resurrection - Kitchener
1919
Kelechi Ezeh
St. Mary - Pickering
1103
Brendan Fabbro
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1104
Will Fabbro
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
893
Gianfranco Facchineri
Holy Names - Windsor
1820
Marquez Facey
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1920
Jalen Fairclough
St. Mary - Pickering
632
Jamahl Falardeau
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
1761
Joseph Falzata
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1591
Dylan Farina
Sandwich - Windsor
833
Sara Farquharson
Guelph - Guelph
1748
Angelo Farrugia
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1031
Parker Farstad
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1537
Joe Fast
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
874
Emily Fawcett
Holy Cross - Kingston
2262
Max Fazecash
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1105
Lauren Fearn
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
561
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
1627
Sasha Fehr
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
195
Sam Feldman
Bloor - Toronto
1066
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
1242
Qelsie Fenelon
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1210
Hugo Feng
Markville Secondary School
477
Jessie Fennell
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2320
Andre Ferguson
Westview Freedom Academy
1475
Jaheim Ferguson
Pickering - Ajax
2106
Jillian Ferguson
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
198
Kate Ferguson
Bluevale - Waterloo
1838
Ryan Ferri
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
265
Teagan Ferrill
Carleton Place HS
420
Avery Ferron
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
2
Maya Fetic
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
1592
Katie Fettes
Sandwich - Windsor
1032
Zachary Fiacconi-Thompson
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
342
Sarah Fillier
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
359
Myah Fillion
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
2012
Gustav Finley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
126
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek - Barrie
573
Ethan Fitch
ES L'Équinoxe - Pembroke
599
Kara Fitgerald
ESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
913
Hannah Fitzgerald
Humberview SS - Bolton
971
Liam Fitzgerald
Kincardine - Kincardine
1545
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
806
Markeiths Flannigan
Glenview Park - Cambridge
1142
Elysse Fleming
London Central - London
297
Jenna Fleming
Central Algoma SS - Desbarats
1298
Taya Fletcher - Taylor
Newtonbrook - North York
2061
Chris Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2210
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
2211
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
1106
Cooper Fontaine
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1323
Caroline Forbes
Northern - Sarnia
1260
Jessica Forcey
Mother Teresa - London
266
Cashmen Ford
Carleton Place HS
703
Izak Ford
Fellowes - Pembroke
1846
Liam Ford
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2121
Madeline Ford
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
2221
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2023
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
1324
Blake Foster
Northern - Sarnia
1153
Joshua Foster
Longfields Davidson Heights -
1280
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
759
Ashley Fournier
Georgetown DSS
1288
Lily Fox
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
163
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2205
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
2251
Johnathan Frampton
Valour - Petawawa
1859
Lily Francis
St. Andre Bessette
246
Jaden Frankerfield
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1901
Brionna Fraser
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
693
Hannah Fraser
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1203
Jayden Fraser
Maple - Maple
2024
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
672
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2283
Trent Frede
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
2322
Logan Frederick
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1276
Carter Free
Napanee - Napanee
478
Derian Free
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
346
Natalie A Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
1325
Blake Freer
Northern - Sarnia
1403
Ava Fregonese
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1570
Nick Frieburger
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
2218
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
815
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
1289
Maya Frojmovic
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
1001
Hannah Furbacher
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1954
Daniel Gaeta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2226
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2148
Tyler Gagliano
Thousand Islands SS
1176
Annabelle Gagne
Louis-Riel
709
Jacy Gagne
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
340
Simon Gagne
Chippewa SS - North Bay
360
Joelle Gagnon
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1375
Santiago Gaitan-Caballero
Notre Dame College - Welland
275
Grace Gall
Catholic Central - London
636
Noah Gallant
Espanola HS - Espanola
1271
Vitoria Gallivan
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
145
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
760
Maddy Gander
Georgetown DSS
109
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
110
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
409
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
783
Zoe Gardiner
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
2084
Isaiah Gardner
Stouffville - Stouffville
1243
Eric Gareau
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
1312
Mason Garrett
North Park - Brantford
1749
Logan Garvey
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1237
Keegan Gaunt
Merivale HS - Ottawa
2252
Cole Gauthier
Valour - Petawawa
621
Vincent Gauthier
ESC Theriault - Timmins
816
Remy Gavanac
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
2149
Mason Gavin
Thousand Islands SS
726
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2094
Olivia Gee
Strathroy - Strathroy
212
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
1971
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
839
Natalie Gelms
Guido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
2150
Alexis Gendron
Thousand Islands SS
1229
Logan Gensens
Medway - Arva
1566
Jenna Gervais
Sacred Heart - Ottawa
1762
Natalie Giangippo
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1272
Hailey Gibbons
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1972
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1710
Justin Gibeault
St Charles College - Sudbury
447
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
180
Matthew Gierlach
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
99
Riley Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
448
Nick Gifford
Dunbarton - Pickering
1701
Milenna Gigliotti
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
500
Alex A Giguere
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
602
Ella-Grâce Gilbert
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
512
Jacob Gilbert
East Northumberland SS
894
Jordan Gilham
Holy Names - Windsor
895
Ryan Gilham
Holy Names - Windsor
2089
Ashlynn Gilhula
Stratford Central - Stratford
1644
Emily Gilhuly
Sir Frederick Banting - London
2151
David Gill
Thousand Islands SS
1839
Andrew Gillham
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1415
Sarah Gillies
Orangeville - Orangeville
127
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek - Barrie
2227
Agelous Ginanea
Upper Canada College - Toronto
146
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1002
Shea Lynn Gioia
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
2270
Nathan Gionette
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1889
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School - Toronto
1107
Jacob Giroux
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
585
Simon Giroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1206
Isaac Glos
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
1527
Jordan Gluck
Richview - Islington
27
Tatyana Gobourne
Ajax - Ajax
354
Alexandra Godbout Fowler
College Francois - Toronto
331
Curtis Godfrey
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1476
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
972
Christian Goff
King's Christian - Oakville
1681
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2337
Zaria Gomes-John
York Memorial - Toronto
320
Nate Gonzalez
Chaminade College - Toronto
1763
Kristoff Gooden
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1809
Trystan Goodman
St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1652
Vanessa Goodman
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1417
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
309
Joshua Gopaul
Central Technical - Toronto
1865
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1261
Julia Gosling
Mother Teresa - London
2079
Kayla Gosselin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1067
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
930
Nathan Gould
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
1990
Matthew Gouveia
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
68
Immy Govan
Appleby College - Oakville
267
Mollie Grabe
Carleton Place HS
1955
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1702
Marissa Graffi
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1623
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
128
Hannah Graham
Bear Creek - Barrie
567
Jessie Graham
Englehart HS - Englehart
1230
Will Graham
Medway - Arva
247
Tamara Grahovac
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1869
Jacob Grainger
St. Anne - Windsor
673
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
674
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1108
Ryan Grant
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
550
Serena Grant
Eastwood C I
129
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek - Barrie
130
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek - Barrie
131
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek - Barrie
1003
Noah Grasley
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
276
Willna Gray
Catholic Central - London
2025
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
310
Beruk Grehetiwot
Central Technical - Toronto
1934
Kohl Grevenstein
St. Mary's - Kitchener
2333
Murray Greydanus
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1689
Kat Grgic
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
1754
Clarissa Griffith
St Joseph SS - Mississauga
1385
Monica Grigore
Oakridge - London
449
Othniel Grindley
Dunbarton - Pickering
633
Jasmine Groleau
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
41
Josh Grondin
Alexander MacKenzie S S
1082
Jaclyn Groom
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
147
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
479
Sydney Grummett
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
480
Cate Gualtieri
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1860
Natasha Gubbels
St. Andre Bessette
2228
Juan David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2095
Brenna Guikema
Strathroy - Strathroy
2204
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton SS - Brampton
914
Max Gunter
Humberview SS - Bolton
1216
Aleah Gunther
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
393
Kira Gupta Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
1840
Tafara Gwata
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1452
Tyler Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1874
Nathan Haas
St. Anne's - Clinton
1461
Mylenne Habash
Père-René-de-Galinée
2259
Sara Hadzimustafaic
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1442
Brooklyn Haelzle
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
603
Emilie Hageltorn
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
2188
Owen Hagerty
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
648
Gage Halfpenny
Essex - Essex
1836
Jaheim Hall
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
513
Jared Hall
East Northumberland SS
841
Kaylyn Hall
H.B. Beal - London
856
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
514
Sam Hall
East Northumberland SS
164
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
907
Luke Hamann
Humberside - Toronto
1720
Asia Hamilton
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
142
Sequoia Hamilton
Bell H.S - Ottawa
481
William Hamilton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
924
Holly Hanchiruk
Huron Park - Woodstock
1245
Alex Hankins
Mgsr. E.A. Doyle - Cambridge
2040
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
1033
Robetian Hanna
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
2263
Maya Hannagan
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1519
Luke Hansen
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
857
Emily Hardie
Havergal College - Toronto
2323
Janae Hardware
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1393
Bradley Hardwick
Odyssee
1394
Nicholas Hardwick
Odyssee
1076
Rinila Haridas
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
1821
Fayola Harman
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1895
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1338
Helena Harper
Northern - Toronto
1311
Reid Harper
North Lambton - Forest
165
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1991
Alex Harris
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
952
Bayley Harris
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
132
Breanna Harris
Bear Creek - Barrie
217
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1672
Janee Harrison
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
95
Nathaniel Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
973
Katie Hartman
King's Christian - Oakville
1898
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
166
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1721
Mya Hastings
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1956
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
637
Austin Hawkins
Espanola HS - Espanola
1536
Brett Hawkins
Rideau District High School
1957
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
906
Ler Lar Hay
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
1381
Connor Hayes-Laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1958
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1959
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1703
Jack Heaphy
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1593
Conner Hearn
Sandwich - Windsor
1533
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1534
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
70
Matt Hebert
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
2112
Paige Hefferman
Sydenham - Sydenham
1083
Jordan Heffern
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
830
Aria Heil
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
920
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville H S
1621
Anna Henderson
Seaway - Iroquois
1594
David Henderson
Sandwich - Windsor
199
Rieder Henderson
Bluevale - Waterloo
885
Emma Hendriksen
Holy Cross - Strathroy
2129
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
2130
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
2152
Aidan Henry
Thousand Islands SS
232
Alvin Henry
Brooklin High School
675
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
1722
Tjai Henry
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
586
Catherine Heroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
515
Reece Herrington
East Northumberland SS
223
Isaac Hesllinga
Brampton Christian - Brampton
1228
Maximus Hewer
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
435
Jarett Hicks
Dryden HS - Dryden
482
Molly Hildebrandt
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2136
Hally Hildreth
Thorold SS - Thorold
908
Isabelle Hill
Humberside - Toronto
757
Thi-Anne Hillyard
Garth Webb SS - Oakville
90
DeAngelo Hinckson
AY Jackson - Toronto
1723
Keyshawn Hinds
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1973
Marshal Hinojosa
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1571
Aidan Hinsperger
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
77
Lauren Ho
Ashbury College - Ottawa
100
Shannon Hodgins-Johnstone
Barrie North - Barrie
784
Ella Hodgson-Pageau
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
994
Justine Hodson
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
421
Marcus Hoegl
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1764
Matthew Hogan
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1429
Markus Hogg
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1404
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
516
Isaac Hollinger
East Northumberland SS
517
Jake Hollinger
East Northumberland SS
847
Max Hollman
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
1624
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
718
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1560
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1822
Isaiah Holung
St Roch CSS - Brampton
361
Valerie Honse
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
483
Jonathan Hooker
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
422
Kenna Hopkins
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1339
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
1084
Jacob Horgan
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
133
Kate Horowitz
Bear Creek - Barrie
410
Ronan Horrall
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
927
Jaydon Hoskins
Immaculata - Ottawa
277
Liam Hoskins
Catholic Central - London
1231
Nathan Hostettler
Medway - Arva
1810
Abigail Houlding
St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1150
Anawa Htoo
London South - London
111
Kelly Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
2026
Stephanie Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
78
Yun Chiao Huang
Ashbury College - Ottawa
1520
Hannah Hubert
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
915
Kiana Hudson
Humberview SS - Bolton
916
Paige Hughes
Humberview SS - Bolton
286
Joanna Hui
Centennial - Guelph
116
Nathan Huisman
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
423
Alessia Huma
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
2271
Riley Hummel
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
587
Ashlyn Humphrey
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
18
Heather Humphrey
Adam Scott - Peterborough
2153
Emmerson Hunt
Thousand Islands SS
450
Nicole Hunter
Dunbarton - Pickering
1861
Nicole Hunter
St. Andre Bessette
167
Reilly Hunter
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1109
Jayde Hurley
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1765
David Hurst Jr.
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1195
Javiera Hurtado
Madonna - Downsview
451
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
848
Joshua Hutchinson
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
2070
Theresa Hutchison
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
2212
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
710
Sean Huziak
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
1254
Martina Ianakiev
Monarch Park - Toronto
258
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
1430
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1196
Favour Idahosa
Madonna - Downsview
1862
Adebola Idowu
St. Andre Bessette
1792
Uwa Igiehon
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2222
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
694
Mia Ines
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1299
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
2253
Austin Ingram
Valour - Petawawa
1034
Christopher Innes
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1595
Josh Iovino
Sandwich - Windsor
58
Sean Ireland
Almonte District High School
1847
Justin Irobun
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1848
Vincent Irobun
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
148
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1881
Xavier Isaacs
St. Benedict - Cambridge
889
Melisa Isado
Holy Name of Mary - Mississaug
1841
David Ishola
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
6
Alena Ivanov
A.B. Lucas - London
3
Michael Ivanov
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
2289
Katy Ivany
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1047
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
676
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1168
Juliana Jack
Loretto College
658
Ryan Jacklin
F. E. Madill - Wingham
1935
Joshua Jackson
St. Mary's - Kitchener
268
Lilly Jackson
Carleton Place HS
233
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
1023
Evan Jacob
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
1024
Johnny Jacob
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
1802
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin SS - Mississauga
1048
William Jacobs
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1004
Kieran Jalak
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1302
Adam James
Nicholson Catholic College
1326
Aidan James
Northern - Sarnia
2194
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
400
Jenna James
Craig Kielburger SS - Milton
1246
Jasmit Janda
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1390
Feliz Janusauskas
Oakwood - Toronto
7
Matthew Jaquith
A.B. Lucas - London
1561
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
771
Leewinchell Jean
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
805
Kady Jeaurond
Glengarry Dhs - Alexandria
875
Meghan Jefferies
Holy Cross - Kingston
484
Tessa Jeffery
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2229
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1823
Juwan Jeffrey
St Roch CSS - Brampton
149
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
917
Justin Jelaca
Humberview SS - Bolton
933
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
2241
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
213
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
1161
Vanessa Jepson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1110
Connor Jermyn
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
248
Damien Jevremovic
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1628
Milos Jevtic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
2223
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
677
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1005
Hanna Jodoin
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1357
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
1596
Evan John
Sandwich - Windsor
321
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
1376
Atray Johnson
Notre Dame College - Welland
1477
Cayla Johnson
Pickering - Ajax
1504
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1974
Eric Johnson
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1766
Katie Johnson
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2027
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1673
Matt Johnson
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2018
Shane Johnson
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
928
Tyrece Johnson
Immaculata - Ottawa
695
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1156
Leaha Johnston
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
101
Madison Johnston
Barrie North - Barrie
259
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter - Toronto
2154
Abby Jones
Thousand Islands SS
2242
Gwyneth Jones
Uxbridge S S
2155
Mason Jones
Thousand Islands SS
1468
Nigel Jones
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
2013
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
46
Ryan Joyce
All Saints - Ottawa
1635
Fiona Joynes
Simcoe - Simcoe
2113
Barrett Joynt
Sydenham - Sydenham
1250
Annika Jozin
Michipicoten - Wawa
1597
Kira Juodikis
Sandwich - Windsor
1767
Andrius Jurenas
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
974
Walid Kaafarani
King's Christian - Oakville
1453
Owen Kaczanowski
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1162
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1629
Tawsif Kamal
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1012
Aly Kane
La Salle - Kingston
1013
Jenna Kane
La Salle - Kingston
1630
Alexandra Karabas
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
525
Alexander Karaiskakis
East York CI
526
Christina Karaiskakis
East York CI
934
Yaqoub Karimzad
Innisdale - Barrie
1418
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
2042
Sarah Kay
St. Theresa - Belleville
968
Melany Kayembe
John McCrae SS - Ottawa
1513
Gaddiel Kazadi
Regina Mundi College - London
1514
Gamaliel Kazadi
Regina Mundi College - London
678
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
679
Kymora Keane - Dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2014
Taya Keast
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1281
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
935
Jayden Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
463
Doug Keen
Dundas Valley
1085
Katie Keenan
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1431
Jessica Kellar
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1677
Laura Kelly
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1884
Cassandra Kemp
St. Catharines - St.Catharines
1936
Marcus Kemp
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1937
Nathan Kemp
St. Mary's - Kitchener
869
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1854
Theo Kempffer
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
562
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
761
Savanna Kent-Korell
Georgetown DSS
2290
Thomas Keough
West Carleton - Dunrobin
946
Deandre Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1313
Emma Kerr
North Toronto - Toronto
311
Nasir Khalifa
Central Technical - Toronto
1616
Daniel Khan
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
538
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
539
Eden Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
540
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
2230
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
278
Caitlyn King
Catholic Central - London
1340
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
298
Marcus King
Central Algoma SS - Desbarats
1462
Mason King
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
362
Mireille Kingsley
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1163
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2276
Cortez Kitchen
W. F. Herman - Windsor
785
Mackenzie Kitchen
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
464
Ian Klassen
Dundas Valley
557
Lizzy Klosa
Elmira - Elmira
485
Kate Knafelc
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2156
Wyatt Knapp
Thousand Islands SS
117
Brian Knechtel
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
508
Hallee Knelsen
East Elgin - Aylmer
188
Isabella Knezevic
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
764
Liam Knoll
Georgian Bay DSS - Penetang
858
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
1824
Alexis Knowles
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1992
Regan Knowles
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
8
Chloe Knox
A.B. Lucas - London
527
Connor Kochony
Eastdale SS - Welland
350
Felix Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
1975
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
416
Andrea Kolodziej
Don Mills - North York
118
Owen Konkle
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
1598
Alex Konstantinou
Sandwich - Windsor
424
Thomas Koster
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
975
Alex Kostka
King's Christian - Oakville
541
Rhys Kraft
Eastview - Barrie
452
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
1282
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1552
Daniel Kreft
Russell HS - Russell
704
Denver Kreiger Gruntz
Fellowes - Pembroke
1599
Chad Kristalovich
Sandwich - Windsor
2284
Tijana Krivokapic
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
86
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
1704
Jacklyn Krueger
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1711
Jacob Kruk
St Charles College - Sudbury
1251
Ella Kubas
Milton District HS - Milton
1377
Erik Kuchemann
Notre Dame College - Welland
2307
Aleena Kudlacek
Westgate CVI - Thunder Bay
1049
Devon Kulchyski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
119
Ryan Kulikowski
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
1912
Lexi Kundlacz
St. Mary - Brockville
2282
Leah Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1661
Halaina Kurgic
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1111
Meredith Kusnierczyk
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1674
Shayla Kuzyk
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
432
Godfrey Kwan
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
1768
Kathy La
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1547
Kiara Laberge
Rockland DHS - Rockland
622
Emilie Labranche
ESC Theriault - Timmins
486
Sofia Labricciosa
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2080
Alexis Lachapelle
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1993
Luc Lacroix
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
834
Tessa Ladhani
Guelph - Guelph
234
Matthew Laffan
Brooklin High School
2081
Abby Lafond
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1600
Andreya Lafontaine
Sandwich - Windsor
1405
Connor Lahaie
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
831
Sienna Lalonde
Grimsby SS - Grimsby
1177
Stephanie Lalonde
Louis-Riel
1314
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
1921
Anthony Lamanna
St. Mary - Pickering
436
Madison Lambert
Dryden HS - Dryden
1521
Malorey Lambert
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
402
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
2157
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands SS
1014
Abby Landry
La Salle - Kingston
388
Ashley Langelier
Cornwall Csv - Cornwall
1386
Megan Langhorn
Oakridge - London
588
Sophie Laperriere
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
786
Grace Lapp-Sullivan
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
835
Sammy Lapps
Guelph - Guelph
207
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
208
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
363
Andre Larocque
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
518
Katie Larry
East Northumberland SS
1909
Nicole Larue
St. Joseph's - Windsor
680
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
373
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1690
Connor Lashley
St Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
1906
Ryan Latour
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1327
Hudson Laur
Northern - Sarnia
1994
Max Laur
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2028
Jaden Laurila
St. Peter's - Barrie
1995
Brooke Lauwers
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2330
Gabriel Lavine
Windfields JHS
886
Noah Lavoie
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
1741
Benjamin Lawson
St Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1290
Maya Lawson
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
1724
Kianna Layne
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
993
Caden Lear
Kingsville - Kingsville
899
Stephanie Leask
Holy Trinity - Cornwall
487
Tommy Leavens
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
42
Abbey Leblanc
Alexander MacKenzie S S
83
Ben LeBlanc
Assumption - Burlington
1035
Kiera LeBreton
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
962
Adam Lee
John F. Ross - Guelph
381
Bryan Lee
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
887
Campbell Lee
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
382
Eric Lee
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
1542
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
976
Shila Lee
King's Christian - Oakville
1745
Nic Legaspi
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
864
Daphne Leger
Hearst HS - Hearst
1769
Shaydon Leiba
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
751
Noah Leinweber
Frontenac - Kingston
1770
Mitchell LeLiever
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
364
Brendan Lemay
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
596
Liam Lemery
ESC Embrun - Embrun
995
Emma Lemieux
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
2049
Ian Lemieux
St. Theresa's - Midland
501
Mathieu M Lemieux
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
181
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1911
Lesia Leong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2050
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
315
Kiyara Letlow
Central Toronto Academy
1214
Jake Leung
Martingrove C.I.
502
Miguel M Levac
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
1870
Brandon Levack
St. Anne - Windsor
589
Mélina Levasseur
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
574
Sophie Levasseur
ES L'Équinoxe - Pembroke
1842
Jackson Leverock
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
572
Danica Levesque
Es du Sacré-Coeur
681
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
2085
Ben Lewis
Stouffville - Stouffville
941
Damon Lewis
Iona CSS - Mississauga
407
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
414
Kyle Lewis
Delhi - Delhi
269
Spencer Lewis
Carleton Place HS
1463
Alex Lewis-Beavis
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
2231
Victor Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
425
Andrew Liddle
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
2158
Caleb Lidlow
Thousand Islands SS
1601
Linden Liles-McCurdy
Sandwich - Windsor
150
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
787
Zion Lim
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
519
Eric Lind
East Northumberland SS
1811
Emma Lindsey
St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
2189
Ian Little
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
2331
Evan Liu
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1244
Adrian Livingston
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
649
Milan Lobana
Essex - Essex
374
Kendall Lockhart
Collingwood - Collingwood
1602
Matt Locking
Sandwich - Windsor
551
Owen Lockyer
Eden High School - St. Cathari
151
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1198
Majda Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
1897
Tiana LoStracco
St. James - Guelph
542
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
580
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1036
Aidan Lowe
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1638
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
1938
Jason Lowrie
St. Mary's - Kitchener
59
Nathaniel Lowry
Almonte District High School
1191
Vanessa Lu Langley
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
719
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
182
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1685
Michelle Ludwig
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1143
Grant Luke
London Central - London
855
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1562
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
752
Macey Lutz
Frontenac - Kingston
1639
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
543
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
1680
Quinn Lyness
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - Ottawa
788
Jasmine Lyons
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1725
Kariah Lyttle
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
453
Kenneth Ma
Dunbarton - Pickering
1549
Erica MaCallum
rosedale heights school of the
506
Olivia Macaskill
Earl of March - Kanata
520
Allison MacDonald
East Northumberland SS
235
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
1996
Braedan MacDonald
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1653
Holly MacGillivray
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
43
Craig Machan
Alexander MacKenzie S S
1478
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
1960
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1976
JD MacLellan
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
79
Sara Maclure
Ashbury College - Ottawa
2029
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
2291
Jonathan Macmillan
West Carleton - Dunrobin
9
Matthew MacNeill
A.B. Lucas - London
789
Julia Macphee
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
54
Liam Madden
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1164
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
2292
Logan Madore
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1825
Herve Mafuta
St Roch CSS - Brampton
790
Pedro Magan Halcon
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1432
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
332
Giovanni Magliaro
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
2335
Jamie Magoffin
Woodstock - Woodstock
1855
Ashley Maguire
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
454
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
1112
Max Mahaffy
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
791
Chloe Maine
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
365
Zachari Mainville
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1050
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
2071
Noelle Majewski
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
1113
Isabel Maki
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
734
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1247
Ante Malenica
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
29
May Maliea
Ajax - Ajax
189
Tristan Malkowski
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
1939
Foster Malleck
St. Mary's - Kitchener
2041
Kyra Maloney
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
190
Makenzie Maludzinski
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
2009
Armand Malumalu
St. Patrick's Catholic H.S.
417
Elijah Manchester
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1382
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1654
Grace Manderson
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
2328
Jasmine Manitowabi-Pangowish
Wikwemikong H.S.
1528
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
1603
Leon Manning
Sandwich - Windsor
604
Katie Manor
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
30
Dominik Manouchehr
Ajax - Ajax
1114
Bronwyn Mantle
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1115
Caelen Mantle
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
564
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
1495
Isaac Mapp
Preston - Cambridge
926
Marc Marchand
I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
1977
David Marchant
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
2190
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
605
Jalena Marelic
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
1116
Nathalie Marks de Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1978
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1979
Owyn Marrast
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1358
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
2122
Gage Marshall
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
2318
Juvonte Marshall
Westview Centennial
2075
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2159
Sam Marshall
Thousand Islands SS
735
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1086
Harmony Martel
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
590
Zach Martel
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
249
Sydney Marteniuk
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1572
Billie Martin
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
1793
Elizabeth Martin
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1190
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
183
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2232
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
55
Rayah Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
426
Hannah Martin-Spencer
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1367
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
2308
Meaghan Martinuzzi
Westgate CVI - Thunder Bay
1454
Jack Marwick
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1117
Austin Mashinter
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1118
Kendyn Mashinter
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
394
Luca Masini
Country Day School - King City
1678
Matthew Mason
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
2277
Aron Massaquoi
W. F. Herman - Windsor
929
Givland Mata
Immaculata - Ottawa
2096
Josh Mather
Strathroy - Strathroy
1144
Liam Mather
London Central - London
366
Jacques Mathieu
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1165
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1575
Thomas Matsell
Saltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
792
Jenna Matsukubo
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
793
Mika Matsukubo
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
947
Jonathan Matthew
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1771
Justin Matthew
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2285
Amelia Matthews
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1370
Luke Mawhinney
Notre Dame - Burlington
1178
Sagal Mayamuud
Louis-Riel
711
Caelin Mayhew
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
896
Rodi Mazloum
Holy Names - Windsor
1119
Dylann Mazzuchin
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
218
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1997
Meghan McAlpine
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2293
Aaron McArdle
West Carleton - Dunrobin
455
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
2278
William McBride
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1217
Sonya McCaffrey
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1910
Connor McCandless
St. Joseph's - Windsor
1219
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1262
Melissa McColl
Mother Teresa - London
1604
Blake McConville
Sandwich - Windsor
859
Anna McCracken
Havergal College - Toronto
765
Dawson McCron
Georgian Bay DSS - Penetang
977
Brynley McDermott
King's Christian - Oakville
1273
Dasia McDonald
Mother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
2097
Owen McDonald
Strathroy - Strathroy
817
Emma McDougall
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
1120
Tyson McFadden
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
897
Cyrus McGarrell
Holy Names - Windsor
1303
Rory McGarvey
Nicholson Catholic College
152
Brayden McGee
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
343
Connor McGowan
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
638
Kristen McGregor
Espanola HS - Espanola
755
Mason McGregor
Gananoque SS - Gananoque
2345
Hayden McHardy
Nelson HS - Burlington
1805
Andrew McIntyre
St Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1006
Jacob McIntyre
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1491
Joseph McKay
Port Hope - Port Hope
876
Birtch McKendry
Holy Cross - Kingston
1443
Brock McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
2316
Delandrew Mckenzie
Weston - Weston
1772
Nicole McKenzie
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
650
Makayla McKibbin
Essex - Essex
2309
Hunter McLean
Westgate CVI - Thunder Bay
818
Kanice McLean
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
2038
Madison McLean
St. Pius X C.H.S.
236
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
1305
Cameron McLeod
Nora Henderson
1433
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
2051
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
96
Aaron McLeod-Smth
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1154
Caitlin McMann
Longfields Davidson Heights -
552
Carter McMaster
Eden High School - St. Cathari
1866
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
375
Ali McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
2082
Sarah McNair
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
240
Myles Mcpherson
Brother Andre - Markham
1051
Liam McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1773
Tye McSorley
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1525
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1487
Jada Meecham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2160
Lily Meek
Thousand Islands SS
1686
Katrina Meinders
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
736
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1283
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1284
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
954
Nadia Mensah
Jean Vanier - Milton
1232
Robbie Menzies
Medway - Arva
411
Zachary Meredith
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
1265
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1378
Alissa Mete
Notre Dame College - Welland
794
Kali Metuzals
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1121
Sam Micelotta
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
488
Ross Michalko
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
591
Grace Michauville
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
2272
Caelynn Middaugh
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1774
Ivan Mihelic
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1028
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1980
Mario Mila
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
2178
Grace Milette
Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
1981
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1929
Taryn Millar
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1907
Quinn Miller
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1505
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
521
Jared Milligan
East Northumberland SS
1750
Zachary Milligan
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1605
Madelyne Milling
Sandwich - Windsor
200
Nathaniel Miloje
Bluevale - Waterloo
996
Derek Milroy
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
1248
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
60
Ryan Miotla
Almonte District High School
696
Roman Mironov
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1380
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
2303
Myles Misener-Daley
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1489
Benjamin Miske
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
655
Ben Mitchell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1373
Eric Mitchell
Notre Dame - Ottawa
2015
Jennika Mitchell
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1444
Leandra Mitchell
Paris - Paris
1794
Mahalia Mitchell
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1826
Monaye Mitchell
St Roch CSS - Brampton
489
Taryn Mitchell
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
682
Dominique Mitchell -douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1122
Ta MlovaimMlovaim
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1434
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1052
Mikayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
943
Keoma Mohammed
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
430
Cameron Moir
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1543
Kathy Molina
Riverdale - Toronto
825
Theodora Mollicone
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
820
Ben Mollink
Grand River - Kitchener
697
Sara Molnarova
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1068
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
1069
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
134
Alexis Monsen
Bear Creek - Barrie
272
Nickolas Montgomery
Cathedral - Hamilton
2161
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands SS
623
Brooklyne Moore
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1606
Karlie Moore
Sandwich - Windsor
1249
Kyle Moore
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1233
Judson Moorhouse
Medway - Arva
456
Dante Morales-Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
1573
Ana Morariu
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
2107
Liam Morassut
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
10
Ryan More
A.B. Lucas - London
2052
Sierra Moreau
St. Theresa's - Midland
1982
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
683
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
544
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
997
Mackenzie Morgan
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
1145
Patrick Morgan
London Central - London
102
Shantay Morgan
Barrie North - Barrie
237
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
1419
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
624
Benoit Morneau
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1775
Amanda Morris
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
948
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1694
Sadie Morris
St Augustine SS - Brampton
490
Audrey Morrison
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1655
Tegan Morrison
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
2294
Noah Mosley
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1293
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
795
William Mouser
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
2233
Lucas Mouzitchka
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1675
Taylor Mowat
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1705
Angela Mozzon
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1123
Kristen Mrozewski
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1124
Lucas Mrozewski
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2072
Owen Mueller
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
427
Olivia Muhn
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
720
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
194
Jaden Mullings
Bishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
1300
Shalyah Mullings
Newtonbrook - North York
1291
Ellie Munro
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
1871
Bradley Murphy
St. Anne - Windsor
1087
Peter Murphy
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
399
Jaden Murphy-Musclow
Courtice - Courtice
1346
Austin Murray
Norwood - Norwood
1998
Lauren Murray
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
936
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
1656
Maia Mwalwanda
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1867
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
949
Jessica Myers
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
656
Elyse Myskohlid
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1843
Marcus Nandlal
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
737
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
796
Paul Nanos
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1125
Luca Nardi
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1706
Nicholas Narozanski
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1179
Lila Ndinsil
Louis-Riel
978
Justin Neale
King's Christian - Oakville
807
Dominique Nedd
Glenview Park - Cambridge
1640
Maliya Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
1464
Matthew Needham
Perth & District Coll. Inst.
844
Sterling Nesbitt
Haliburton - Haliburton
705
Ruby Neumann
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
522
Morgan Newberry
East Northumberland SS
659
Jaime Newell
F. E. Madill - Wingham
2019
Katie Newlove
St. Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1563
Brett Newman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
797
Keito Newman
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
2310
Maddie Newman
Westgate CVI - Thunder Bay
491
Mya Newton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
492
Sommer Newton
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2195
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
721
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
950
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1742
Maija Niemi
St Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1743
Saige Niemi
St Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1657
Noah Nimer
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1868
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
287
Aj Nishaanthan
Centennial - Guelph
322
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
1795
Chidibiere Nnolim
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2030
Jessie Nobin
St. Peter's - Barrie
1746
Tamia Noel
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
712
Carson Noga
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
1631
Jamar Nolan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1126
Hannah Nordquist
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
31
Breanna Noronha
Ajax - Ajax
1127
Jay Norrie
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
684
Sirna Nosa - Ojbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1488
Myesha Nott
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2108
Alexa Notte
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
1517
Nathan Nowak
Regiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1215
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove C.I.
738
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
219
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2123
Jaidyn Nyhoff
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1088
Hannah Nykilchyk
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
493
Alison O'Connor
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
499
Audrey O'Connor
E.J. Lajeunesse
2162
Meredith O'Connor
Thousand Islands SS
2295
Gabe O'Donnell
West Carleton - Dunrobin
698
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Father John Redmond - Toronto
2339
Ryan O'Donnell
York Mills - North York
2234
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1007
Tristan O'Flynn
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1053
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
168
Aidan O'Keefe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1359
Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson
Notre Dame - Ajax
395
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
2235
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
153
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
685
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1695
Anna Obi
St Augustine SS - Brampton
1349
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
1696
Michaella Ofori
St Augustine SS - Brampton
1796
Bradley Ogbevuon
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1726
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1512
Doyin Ogunremi
Redeemer Christian - Ottawa
1797
Michael Ogunsakin
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
376
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
377
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
686
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1546
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
1406
Jon Okonmah
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
184
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
955
Shalom Oladele
Jean Vanier - Milton
2163
Benayo Olak
Thousand Islands SS
1896
Osarumen Olaye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
465
Gerrit Oldejans
Dundas Valley
32
Emily Olesinski
Ajax - Ajax
1727
Jazmine Oliver
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
798
Gabriel Oliviera
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
154
Malia Ollen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1728
David Olona
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
2273
Avah Olsen
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
713
Ben Olsen
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
312
Ali Omar
Central Technical - Toronto
1529
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview - Islington
1751
Joshua Omojafo
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1729
Elvis Omonuwa
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
722
Jasmin Onate
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2043
Olivia Onuah
St. Theresa - Belleville
888
Chidera Onyegbule
Holy Cross CSS -St. Catharines
302
Hannah Onyema
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
1435
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1128
Mikayla Oommen
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
87
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
1274
Markus Ornhjelm
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
651
Kim Orton
Essex - Essex
2031
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
1983
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1054
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
2254
Charle Osborne
Valour - Petawawa
2114
Zac Osbourne
Sydenham - Sydenham
2131
Omonye O Osezua
Thistletown - Rexdale
657
Chris Otdere
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
808
Emanuel Otong
Glenview Park - Cambridge
69
Tami Otubaga
Appleby College - Oakville
433
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
1964
Brooke Overholt
St. Michael - Stratford
1371
Kayla Overholt
Notre Dame - Burlington
2296
Brandon Ovington
West Carleton - Dunrobin
1776
Chad Owens Jr.
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2032
Onyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
687
Jeremy Owusu - Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
688
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
606
Mia Pagé
ESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
403
Ryan Paikin
Crescent School - Willowdale
754
Nicole Paine
Galt - Cambridge
1730
A'Asia Palmer
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1731
Isaiah Palmer
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1863
Katherine Palmer
St. Andre Bessette
1266
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1697
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St Augustine SS - Brampton
383
Alexia Pantieras
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
494
Adrian Papez
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
367
Madisyn Papineau
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1188
Conner Papp
Loyalist - Kingston
1632
Jevon Papp
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
597
Maxime Paquette
ESC Embrun - Embrun
1146
Prey Parikh
London Central - London
333
Alex Park
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
299
Caleb Parker
Central Algoma SS - Desbarats
1341
Emma Parker
Northern - Toronto
352
Nojah Parker
College Avenue S S
1506
Hayden Parkins
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1891
Callum Parkinson
St. David - Waterloo
1732
Krystal Parris
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1479
Allysia Parry
Pickering - Ajax
323
Sebastian Parsalidis
Chaminade College - Toronto
1875
Luke Parsons
St. Anne's - Clinton
14
Nicole Parsons
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
1037
Calum Passi
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
44
Matt Pastorius
Alexander MacKenzie S S
2133
Mitchell Patriarche
Thornlea - Thornhill
1436
Luke Patrick
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1539
Berk Patterson
Ridley College
1544
Lily Pattinson
Riverside - Windsor
56
Sam Pauley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
555
Jarrod Paypompee
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
169
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1856
Danica Peasano
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1944
David Pedatella
St. Mary's College - SS Marie
1238
Nico Pedersen
Merivale HS - Ottawa
1027
Carson Peer
Lambton Central - Petrolia
707
David Peet
Forest Heights - Kitchener
739
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
334
Emma Pegg
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1757
Kaiden Peldjak
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
1893
Skye Pellerin
St. Francis Xavier High School
495
Jayden Pelletier
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2062
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2063
Leah Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
799
Owen Pensom
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
960
Ethan Pentland
John Diefenbaker - Hanover
1930
Lachlan Perigord
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
2164
Breanna Perkins
Thousand Islands SS
849
Gavin Perkins
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
850
Grace Perkins
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
1328
Lauren Perkins
Northern - Sarnia
270
Owen Perks
Carleton Place HS
639
Mckenna Perlin
Espanola HS - Espanola
503
Noah N Perreault
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
406
Chris Perreira
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
1008
Mateo Perri
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1676
Cierra Perron
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1360
Joshua Persaud
Notre Dame - Ajax
1777
Adrian Perugini
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1437
Jada Peters
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1530
Laura Peters
Richview - Islington
1199
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
505
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig SS
714
Grace Petsnick
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
2286
Matt Pfefferkorn
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1827
Dimron Philips
St Roch CSS - Brampton
902
Jaden Phillips
Holy Trinity - Oakville
2033
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
553
Zoe Phillips
Eden High School - St. Cathari
2115
Jersey Phin
Sydenham - Sydenham
1015
Jeremy Piazzi
La Salle - Kingston
640
Owen Piche
Espanola HS - Espanola
2116
David Pickard
Sydenham - Sydenham
1460
Georgina Pickard
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
2034
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
1223
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield SS - Brampton
47
Makenzie Pierre-Webster
All Saints - Whitby
1658
Nathan Pineda
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
1157
Owen Pink
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1707
Tony Piro
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1999
Rachel Pirt
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
170
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
368
Danielle Pitre
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
898
Michael Pizzuti
Holy Names - Windsor
2124
Monica Plante
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1180
Caroline Poirier
Louis-Riel
570
Liam Polden
ES Confederation - Welland
937
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
1607
Alessandra Pontoni
Sandwich - Windsor
2236
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1166
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1913
Dylan Popejoy
St. Mary - Brockville
2125
Paul Popescu
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
2324
Caleigh Porter
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1662
Cameron Porter
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
1480
Sydnie Pottinger
Pickering - Ajax
238
Anna Potvin
Brooklin High School
437
David Powell
Dryden HS - Dryden
909
Taylor Powers-Luketic
Humberside - Toronto
2098
Taylor Pranger
Strathroy - Strathroy
1455
Tyler Prasad
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1016
Ella Pratt-Vallier
La Salle - Kingston
1017
Sydney Pratt-Vallier
La Salle - Kingston
641
Zena Pregent
Espanola HS - Espanola
1507
Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
271
Maverick Pretty
Carleton Place HS
2165
Hunter Price
Thousand Islands SS
963
Abbey Prilesnik
John F. Ross - Guelph
545
Trevor Primeau
Eastview - Barrie
699
Aleksandra Proberezhna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1666
Braedan Prochnicki
Sir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1292
Paulina Procyk
Nepean H.S. - Ottawa
918
Karson Proulx
Humberview SS - Bolton
335
Chloe Pugh
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
466
Alec Purnell
Dundas Valley
1499
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
1469
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
15
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
1617
Samara Quanz
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
85
Dane Quinn
Assumption College - Windsor
288
Vaughan Quintal
Centennial - Guelph
1500
Alize Qureshi
R.H. King Academy
1828
Christian Rachner
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1608
Ronan Radovich
Sandwich - Windsor
1984
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
2166
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands SS
2269
Ali Rai Muhammad
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
396
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
39
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1255
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
938
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
740
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1022
Vincent Ramolli
Lakeshore - Toronto
1778
Quinton Ramos
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2179
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
250
Jessie Ramseyer
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
135
Cindy Ramsunahi
Bear Creek - Barrie
504
Tyson T Ranger
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2321
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
196
Ana Sophia Rashid-Cocker
Bloor - Toronto
185
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1391
Maxwell Rath
Oakwood - Toronto
1392
Zoe Rath
Oakwood - Toronto
413
Eirlys Rauliuk-Dunn
Deep River
1209
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
989
Kieran Raymo
Kingston - Kingston
756
Devon Rayner
Gananoque SS - Gananoque
389
Elaina Read
Cornwall Csv - Cornwall
558
Owen Read
Elmira - Elmira
2313
Daniel Reader
Westmount - Hamilton
1368
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
979
Emma Redding
King's Christian - Oakville
1829
Damian Reid
St Roch CSS - Brampton
2000
Cole Reinders
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
40
Jordyn Reisch
Aldershot - Burlington
1914
Brittany Renaud
St. Mary - Brockville
1574
Cameron Renaud
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
2196
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2117
Jack Revell
Sydenham - Sydenham
1361
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1018
Tegan Reynolds
La Salle - Kingston
457
Avery Rhind
Dunbarton - Pickering
1609
Emma Ricardi
Sandwich - Windsor
326
Julia Richard
Char-Lan District-Williamstown
171
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2053
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
172
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
467
Tristan Richards
Dundas Valley
2035
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
642
Zach Richer
Espanola HS - Espanola
877
Dacey Richmond
Holy Cross - Kingston
2300
Anthony Ricketts
West Hill - West Hill
444
Omar Ridgeway
DSBN Academy
1420
Audrey Rieckenberg
Orillia Secondary School
1407
Noah Rimmer
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
496
Kylee Ring
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1181
Jonathan Rioux
Louis-Riel
45
Katie Rivait
Alexander MacKenzie S S
1070
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
1618
Christy Rizzo
Saunders - London
2213
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
2044
Cameron Roach
St. Theresa - Belleville
546
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
1129
Christina Robert
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2083
Kailyn Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
1456
Joshua Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1564
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2126
Kailyn Robertson
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
2325
Katie Robertson
Widdifield SS - North Bay
800
Lauren Robertson-Martin
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1798
Beyonce Robinson
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1876
Callum Robinson
St. Anne's - Clinton
2180
Cheyenne Robinson
Timiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2255
Jack Robinson
Valour - Petawawa
273
Nifaiya Robinson
Cathedral - Hamilton
625
Ashley Robitaille
ESC Theriault - Timmins
626
Riley Robitaille
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1940
Miguel Robles Villarreal
St. Mary's - Kitchener
2086
Liam Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
592
Josée Rochon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
593
Roxanne Rochon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1200
Mia Rodney
Malvern - Toronto
2336
Kyla Rodrigue
Woodstock - Woodstock
821
Maia Rodrigue
Grand River - Kitchener
384
Rudy Rodriguez
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
1167
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
294
Katelyn Romano
Centennial SS - Welland
878
Cole Rooks
Holy Cross - Kingston
1849
Marqus Rookwood
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
324
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
279
Faith Rose
Catholic Central - London
1438
Jadon Rose
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1439
Jalon Rose
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1055
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1263
Ayla Roszcyk
Mother Teresa - London
201
Molly Roth
Bluevale - Waterloo
468
Ethan RotsaertSmith
Dundas Valley
910
Olivia Roussel
Humberside - Toronto
595
Tyler Roussel
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
251
Dawson Rowe
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1155
Jackson Roy
Longfields Davidson Heights -
202
Lauren Roy
Bluevale - Waterloo
2091
Makayla Roy
Stratford NW - Stratford
1182
Megan Roy
Louis-Riel
2011
Mya Roy
St. Paul's Secondary
547
Hilary Roye
Eastview - Barrie
2076
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2343
Cara Rumleski
North Hastings High School
1493
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
1183
Matthieu Rustom
Louis-Riel
458
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
438
Anthony Ryan
Dryden HS - Dryden
459
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
1056
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
959
Rudy Saal
Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
2054
Emma Saarela
St. Theresa's - Midland
336
Payton Sabourin
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1733
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1538
Andrew Sahadeo
Ridgemont HS - Ottawa
205
Rishab Sahai
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
772
Andréanne Saint-Sauveur
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
1130
Anne-Marie Sakki
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1379
Callan Saldutto
Notre Dame College - Welland
91
Hamza Saleh
AY Jackson - Toronto
1752
Natasha Salmon
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1038
Kepler Salt
Lasalle SS - Sudbury
1019
Morgan Salter
La Salle - Kingston
507
Sharini Sam Chee
Earl of March - Kanata
80
Sharelle Samuel
Ashbury College - Ottawa
1734
Simone Samuel
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
220
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
689
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
715
Kamryn Sandelovich
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
2073
Justin Sanders
St. Thomas Aquinas - London
1961
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
143
Reid Sandvold
Bell H.S - Ottawa
801
Adam Sanger
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1779
Chris Sankey
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
662
Bidhialyh Sanon
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
2001
Alana Santavy
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
879
Nick Santucci
Holy Cross - Kingston
176
Paige Savard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1712
Devon Savignac
St Charles College - Sudbury
870
Gillian Sawyer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1942
Marcel Scheele
St. Mary's - St. Marys
716
Aaron Scheibler
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
717
Sekina Scheibler
Fort Frances HS - Fort Frances
81
Josilyn Schenk
Ashbury College - Ottawa
2219
Justin Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
548
Sarah Scherer
Eastview - Barrie
568
Claire Schill
Englehart HS - Englehart
192
Brayden Schimmens
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
1234
Amy Schmit
Medway - Arva
2201
Chlo? Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
203
Cory Schoenherr
Bluevale - Waterloo
155
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1207
Hanna Schroeder
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
1147
Nele Schumacher
London Central - London
103
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
1131
Jacob Schweyer
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
990
Adrienne Scott
Kingston - Kingston
2326
Ethan Scott
Widdifield SS - North Bay
922
Georgia Scott
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1201
James Scott
Manitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng
1735
Stephen Scott
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1610
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
Sandwich - Windsor
369
Isabelle Scratch
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
2118
Skyler Sears
Sydenham - Sydenham
1780
Nikita Secnik
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2243
Joshua Seepersad
Uxbridge S S
327
Brennan Seguin
Char-Lan District-Williamstown
911
Magda Seider-Ramos
Humberside - Toronto
65
Robin Selkirk
Anderson - Whitby
412
Thomas Senechal
De La Salle E.S.P. - Ottawa
1224
Eden Senior
Mayfield SS - Brampton
860
Pyper Sennecke
Havergal College - Toronto
1985
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
2256
Liam Serviss
Valour - Petawawa
1440
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
313
Rachel Seymour
Central Technical - Toronto
252
Ahnaf Shahriar
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1753
Madison Shakeshaft
St Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
156
Paris Shand
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
951
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1667
Tim Shaw
Sir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1132
Jack Sheehan
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
766
Richard Shepperd
Georgian Bay DSS - Penetang
690
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
157
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
428
Craig Sherrington
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1329
Laneigh Shirley
Northern - Sarnia
253
Kenny Siharath
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
565
Alexandra Sikkema
Emmanuel Christian High School
1089
Julian Simeoni
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
2055
Elyssa Simpson
St. Theresa's - Midland
1387
Hayden Simpson
Oakridge - London
1071
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
33
Bryanna Sinclair
Ajax - Ajax
2134
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
2087
Connor Sindrey
Stouffville - Stouffville
652
Katie Sinn
Essex - Essex
1501
Shankari Sivachandran
R.H. King Academy
1457
Andre Sivakumar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1649
Akshanaa Sivanathan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
61
Atley Skepple
Almonte District High School
260
Mark Skerl
Cardinal Newman
2191
Andrew Skinner
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1315
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
1342
Phoebe Skipp
Northern - Toronto
600
Nadia Skorenky
ESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
295
Sierra Skotniski
Centennial SS - Welland
1235
Clarissa Sladek
Medway - Arva
1072
Elena Sloan
Leaside - Toronto
1679
Sabrena Small
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1522
Olivia Smart
Renfrew CI - Renfrew
700
Daniel Smart - Reed
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1508
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1330
Avery Smiley
Northern - Sarnia
173
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1331
Anthony Smith
Northern - Sarnia
289
Ben Smith
Centennial - Guelph
2088
Cam Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
174
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
998
Emily Smith
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
1922
Ethan Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
1133
Hanna Smith
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1509
Isabella Smith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1923
Jayden Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
71
Justin Smith
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
209
Keiran Smith
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
866
Lauren Smith
Heart Lake SS - Brampton
2274
Mya Smith
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1799
Robert Smith
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
956
Solana Smith
Jean Vanier - Milton
1945
Theo Smith
St. Mary's College - SS Marie
2100
Madison Smodis
Superior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2101
Olivia Smodis
Superior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2119
Ben Snider
Sydenham - Sydenham
523
Ben Snider
East Northumberland SS
105
Mavrick Snider
Bayridge - Kingston
1481
Khalis Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
773
Harold Songmere
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
1090
Rebecca Sorgini
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1316
Kaylen Soriano
North Toronto - Toronto
191
Ryan Sorley
Bishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
385
Mollie Soroczan-Wright
Colonel By SS - Gloucester
337
Rylin Soto
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
2167
Sophie Southin
Thousand Islands SS
415
Ashley Spain
Delhi - Delhi
1448
Anij Sparenberg
Parkside - St. Thomas
1946
Liliana Speck
St. Mary's College - SS Marie
1947
Nadia Speck
St. Mary's College - SS Marie
1490
Robert Spelciuc
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
563
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
1502
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
1020
Erik Speziale
Lake Superior - Terrace Bay
1134
Logan Spicer
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
528
Andy Spironello
Eastdale SS - Welland
280
Lily Spoozak
Catholic Central - London
256
Kyle Sprague
Canterbury - Ottawa
842
Jordan Spring
H.B. Beal - London
1645
Adele St. John
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1482
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
1304
Nate St. Romain
Nicholson Catholic College
2264
Karlie Stam
Vincent Massey - Windsor
2340
Christopher Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
1449
Arthur J. Stanat
Parkside - St. Thomas
397
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
2197
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
136
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek - Barrie
224
Tayo Steininger
Branksome Hall - Toronto
643
Marissa Steinke
Espanola HS - Espanola
341
Sonya Stencill
Chippewa SS - North Bay
338
Alison Stephens
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1204
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
82
Isabelle Stevens
Ashbury College - Ottawa
2237
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
303
McKenzie Stevens
Central Huron - Clinton
2036
Liam Stevenson
St. Peter's - Barrie
851
Anna Stewart
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
1039
Benjamin Stewart
Laura Secord SS -St Catharines
1388
Charlotte Stewart
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
2297
Chloe Stewart
West Ferris SS - North Bay
900
Morgan Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1646
William Stewart
Sir Frederick Banting - London
852
Amy Stieh
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
871
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1931
Olivia Stock
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1057
Abby Stone
Lawrence Park - Toronto
2301
Allison Stone
West Hill - West Hill
72
Bailey Stoneham
Arnprior Dhs - Arnprior
991
Hannah Stonness
Kingston - Kingston
1193
Jonathan Stoppa
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
1445
Ella Stowe
Paris - Paris
2199
Adrian Straatsma
Toronto District Christian
19
Molly Strain
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1904
Mattson Strickler
St. Joseph C.H.S. - Barrhaven
1684
Tavo Stringel
Smiths Falls D C I - eosf
1713
Eric Struk
St Charles College - Sudbury
1625
Claire Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2214
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
66
Mariyah Suchoplas
Anderson - Whitby
964
Bryce Sukhdeo
John F. Ross - Guelph
34
Jessica Sullivan
Ajax - Ajax
1416
Sarah-Rose Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
347
Prince Sulubani
Clarke Road S S
845
Ethan Summerhays
Hamilton District
2056
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
1236
Fiona Sun
Mentor College - Mississauga
186
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1483
Shagika Sureshwaran
Pickering - Ajax
1781
Jasaiah Swaby
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
106
Emily Swaine
Bayridge - Kingston
1413
Erin Sweeney
Opeongo HS - Douglas
120
Shannon Swinson
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
1332
Rohaan Syan
Northern - Sarnia
1986
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1135
Fiona Symington
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
439
Daniella Szczepaniak
Dryden HS - Dryden
398
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
1009
Connor Tait
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1877
Hannah Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
353
Amy Takacs
College Avenue S S
741
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1687
Marissa Talsma
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
742
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
939
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
1136
Sydney Tarini
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2192
Jonah Taylor
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
440
Kadin Taylor
Dryden HS - Dryden
880
Max Taylor
Holy Cross - Kingston
497
Carter Teal
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
2203
Tori Tees
Trenton High School
1682
Aydra Teeuwen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1924
Joshua Telemaque
St. Mary - Pickering
89
Nick Telfer
AY Jackson - Kanata
469
Patrice Temush
Dundas Valley
1285
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1264
Lauren Tennant
Mother Teresa - London
1492
Abby Teno
Port Hope - Port Hope
965
Nahom Tesfit Ezra
John F. Ross - Guelph
1647
Lucy Tesseyman
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1470
Michael Tetenych
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
2127
Chris Teti
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
257
Jillian Texeira
Canterbury - Ottawa
2064
Nathan Therault
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1137
Colin Therrien
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1484
Zhane Thevenin
Pickering - Ajax
1708
Mark Thom
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
691
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
254
Joshua Thomas
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
35
Reuel Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
36
Sade Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
881
Dylan Thomason
Holy Cross - Kingston
1138
Kelly Thompson
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1347
Marisha Thompson
Norwood - Norwood
2057
Liam Thor
St. Theresa's - Midland
1256
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
1633
Alex Throndson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1205
Brandon Tieu
Maple - Maple
204
Caleb Timm
Bluevale - Waterloo
1301
Simone Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
653
Cale Timuik
Essex - Essex
827
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College - Toronto
1389
Matthew Tint
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
1362
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
1611
Renee Tofflemire
Sandwich - Windsor
1576
Samantha Tougher
Saltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
1184
Taya Toulouse
Louis-Riel
1139
Lauren Tower
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
723
Amy Tran
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
802
Donovan Tran
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
2279
Fouseni Traore
W. F. Herman - Windsor
137
Kate Trayes
Bear Creek - Barrie
836
Tennessee Tremain
Guelph - Guelph
498
Parker Triano
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
325
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
654
Mac Trojek
Essex - Essex
1363
Matthew Trono
Notre Dame - Ajax
1306
DaCosta Trotman
Nora Henderson
627
Tyson Trottier
ESC Theriault - Timmins
1641
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
579
Ayden Trudeau
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1333
Alec Trusler
Northern - Sarnia
1267
Mary Tubog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1494
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
882
Aiden Tulk
Holy Cross - Kingston
628
Macy Turcotte
ESC Theriault - Timmins
2137
Braydon Turner
Thorold SS - Thorold
2265
Jacqueline Turner
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1800
Jordan Turner
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
529
Trinity Tutti
Eastdale SS - Welland
556
David Tyler
Elliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
1619
Erik Tyler
Saunders - London
1010
Roderick Tymchak
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1736
Oluchi Ugoh
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
112
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
743
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1850
Ike Usifo
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2002
Nick Vacek
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2244
Lukas Vadeika
Uxbridge S S
630
Emily Vallance
Esp L'Heritage - Cornwall
1091
Niklas Valliant
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
317
Natalia Van Esch
Centre Wellington - Fergus
660
Hanna Van Stuyvenberg
F. E. Madill - Wingham
2168
Aidan VanBeek
Thousand Islands SS
2037
Mason Vanberkle
St. Peter's - Barrie
549
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
2099
Mikenna Vanderheyden
Strathroy - Strathroy
1878
Reink VanderPloeg
St. Anne's - Clinton
1879
Casey VanDorp
St. Anne's - Clinton
339
Kirsten Vangoethem
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
2003
Johnny Vanos
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2004
Marty Vanreenen
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2200
Eric VanZeumeren
Toronto District Christian
2169
Nick Varacalli
Thousand Islands SS
1962
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1025
Griffin Vaughn
Lakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
1510
Paulina Vedenin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
594
Seth Veldhuis
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1688
Mikayla Veldman
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
328
Kyra Vellinga
Chatham Christian - Chatham
460
Alexandria Verbancic
Dunbarton - Pickering
344
Dylan Verboon
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
1659
Marly Verhoeve
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
2304
Claire Vernon-Pope
Westdale SS - Hamilton
1421
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
1408
Jason Vien
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1185
Kayla Vieux
Louis-Riel
2193
Avery Vincze
Timmins High & VS - Timmins
1409
Ethan Vincze
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1410
Zach Vincze
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
724
Everlie Viray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
744
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
227
Dallas Vout
Brockville Collegiate Institut
1496
Frank Vreugdenhil
Quinte Christian - Belleville
2005
Abby Vrolyk
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2006
Sydney Vrolyk
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
2058
John Vuckovic
St. Theresa's - Midland
429
Sydney Waddell
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1422
Mattea Wafelbakker
Orillia Secondary School
158
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
159
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
470
Leah Waite
Dundas Valley
2298
Aaron Walker
West Ferris SS - North Bay
104
Alysha Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
919
Amelia Walker
Humberview SS - Bolton
1714
Cameron Walker
St Charles College - Sudbury
2266
Chloe Walker
Vincent Massey - Windsor
861
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
281
Olivia Walker
Catholic Central - London
980
Ainsley Wallace
King's Christian - Oakville
1535
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2170
Kaleigh Wallace
Thousand Islands SS
2171
Tieghan Wallace
Thousand Islands SS
2327
Keon Wallingford
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1612
Breah Walls
Sandwich - Windsor
108
Liam Walsh
Bayside Secondary
441
Brennan Walter
Dryden HS - Dryden
21
Alice Wang
Agincourt - Agincourt
2224
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1503
Evelyn Wang
R.H. King Academy
1186
Kadiatou Wann
Louis-Riel
2280
Kobie Warden
W. F. Herman - Windsor
524
Andrew Warner
East Northumberland SS
1668
Colin Warwick
Sir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1892
Jordyn Waters
St. David - Waterloo
1485
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
370
Kevin Watson
College Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1932
Rachel Watson
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
1882
Alexandria Webb
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1883
Terrell Webb
St. Benedict - Cambridge
2007
Zion Webb
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
241
Aiden Webster
C. W. Jefferys - North York
2172
Hayden Weedmark
Thousand Islands SS
1899
Abby Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1343
Alexandra Weir
Northern - Toronto
2257
Hayden Weisenberg
Valour - Petawawa
1511
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
261
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1411
Jadyn Weltz
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1140
Kurtis Wennerstrom
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2008
Austin West
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1310
Colson West
North Hastings High School
1698
Kenneth West
St Augustine SS - Brampton
1613
Alex Whatmore
Sandwich - Windsor
828
Alison White
Greenwood College - Toronto
461
Drew White
Dunbarton - Pickering
1334
Kaylee White
Northern - Sarnia
1744
Sydney White
St Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
803
Nina Whitford
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
442
Amy Wickstrom
Dryden HS - Dryden
290
Connor Wideman
Centennial - Guelph
239
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
1364
Cierra Wiggers
Notre Dame - Ajax
981
Trishane Wijeyawickrema
King's Christian - Oakville
88
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School
883
Mallory Wiley
Holy Cross - Kingston
1614
Meaghan Wilkie
Sandwich - Windsor
1335
Jenna Wilkins
Northern - Sarnia
1782
Anthony Williams
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2206
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1634
Davora Williams
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1220
Dylana Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2238
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
727
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
37
Jaeda-Marie Williams
Ajax - Ajax
2198
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1925
Malcolm Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
197
Marquis Williams
Bloor - Toronto
2215
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
462
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1812
Grace Wilson
St Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
404
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
226
Mik Wilson
Brock - Cannington
1441
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
745
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1943
Shemar Wilton
St. Mary's - Toronto
225
Alexa Windle
Brantford - Brantford
957
Samone Winters
Jean Vanier - Milton
644
Colin Withers
Espanola HS - Espanola
1486
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
1202
Amber Wiwchar
Manitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng
826
Adam Woehl
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
2281
Joshua Woghiren
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1077
Amelia Wojtyk
Lisgar C.I. - Ottawa
1058
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1660
Collette Wolfe
Sir John Macdonald - Waterloo
210
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
2173
Lucas Woodhall
Thousand Islands SS
767
Bennett Woods
Georgian Bay DSS - Penetang
1275
Grace Worfolk
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
992
Anna Workman
Kingston - Kingston
2039
Viktor Wozniak
St. Pius X C.H.S.
160
Callie Wright
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2174
Shaquille Wright
Thousand Islands SS
1801
Trichelle Wright
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2216
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
113
Fiona Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1880
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
2175
Raef Wykes
Thousand Islands SS
1471
Sara Wylie
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
2059
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
1699
Aart Ximinnies
St Augustine SS - Brampton
22
Jeffrey Xu Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
607
Agathe A Yabit-Tita
ESC Saint-Frère-André - Toro
2267
Sean Yang
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1194
Laura Yantha
Madawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
2319
Rohalluh Yarmel
Westview Centennial
114
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
175
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1683
Abby Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
753
Emma Young
Frontenac - Kingston
1783
Marlee Young
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1738
Nicholas Young
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
2109
Owen Young-Pine
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2207
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1620
Dylan Yzenbrandt
Saunders - London
255
Sadiq Zaidi
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
282
Emma Zammit
Catholic Central - London
2074
Keely Zandbelt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Russell
1663
Lucas Zanetti
Sir Robert Borden - Ottawa
701
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
434
Christina Zeng
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
1565
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1011
Jadyn Zeppa
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
2217
Leo Zhu
Unionville - Markham
853
Autumn Ziebarth
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
1948
Bryanna Zimbarro
St. Mary's College - SS Marie
804
Lim Zion
Glebe Collegiate - Ottawa
1225
Emilio Zuniga
Mayfield SS - Brampton
283
Valeria Zuniga
Catholic Central - London
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en