Meet Info
Kevin Dillon Invitational (formerly Lynx/Tita
Oct 3, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
868
Jaydyn McNamee
Ajax - Ajax
869
Sarah Monson
Ajax - Ajax
870
Amina Najib
Ajax - Ajax
871
Emily Olesinski
Ajax - Ajax
872
Joshua Slocum
Ajax - Ajax
873
Michaela Wilson
Ajax - Ajax
874
Mikayla Aitkin
All Saints - Whitby
875
Juan Casas
All Saints - Whitby
876
Michael Damiani
All Saints - Whitby
877
Carley Debosky
All Saints - Whitby
878
Callum Donovan Grujicich
All Saints - Whitby
879
CJ Dundas
All Saints - Whitby
880
Ethan Espiritu Santo
All Saints - Whitby
881
Brayden Fraser
All Saints - Whitby
882
Drayden Hedderson
All Saints - Whitby
883
Brianna Jacobs
All Saints - Whitby
884
Mary Kyle
All Saints - Whitby
885
Josuah Lafort
All Saints - Whitby
886
Madeline McBride
All Saints - Whitby
887
Michael Morra
All Saints - Whitby
888
Diego Periera
All Saints - Whitby
889
Sierra Rodriguez
All Saints - Whitby
890
Carter Simmons
All Saints - Whitby
891
Kayla Smith
All Saints - Whitby
892
Liam Sullivan
All Saints - Whitby
893
Andrew Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
894
Josh Balk
Anderson - Whitby
895
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
896
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
1462
Connor Doyle
Anderson - Whitby
897
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
898
Huzaifa Iqbal
Anderson - Whitby
899
Chase Kuchera
Anderson - Whitby
900
Brett Lamb
Anderson - Whitby
901
Nya Nyenya
Anderson - Whitby
902
Gavin Poulton
Anderson - Whitby
903
Greg Taylor
Anderson - Whitby
904
Liam Cole
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
905
Eric Hale
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
906
Alexander House
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
907
Nolan Laird
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
908
Lucas Richard
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
909
Rishab Sahai
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
910
Lucas Santos
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
911
Luca Antonucci
Brooklin High School
912
Matthew Bennett
Brooklin High School
913
Kieran Bratton
Brooklin High School
914
Elisabeth Chung
Brooklin High School
915
Sophia Cowley
Brooklin High School
916
Joe Cunningham
Brooklin High School
919
Jacob D'Silva
Brooklin High School
917
Matthew Dehaas
Brooklin High School
918
Alec Drummond
Brooklin High School
920
Maya Elliott
Brooklin High School
921
Kaitlyn Hunt
Brooklin High School
922
Ella Jackson
Brooklin High School
923
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
924
Jack Kerr
Brooklin High School
925
Kazuki LaMorre
Brooklin High School
926
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
927
Jonah O'Hara
Brooklin High School
928
Anna Potvin
Brooklin High School
929
Reyne Rodrigues
Brooklin High School
930
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
931
Rushikesh Amin
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
932
Joban Braich
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
933
Selina Chea
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
934
Simran Dhami
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
935
Gurveer Dhillon
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
936
Rebar Dogan
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
937
Mahek Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
938
Puneet Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
939
Babar Kaur Khalsa
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
940
Maha Khan
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
941
Lackshan Mahadeva
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
942
Abeer Malik
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
943
Simrit Mann
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
944
Devanshi Parmar
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
945
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
946
Hiral Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
947
Om Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
948
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
949
Diljot Phermaen
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
950
Hemal Rajput
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
951
Ehsan Safdari
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
952
Yashika Sharma
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
953
Brandon Singh
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
954
Vithushai Suvarnarajah
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
955
Kerem Yildiz
Castlebrooke SS - Dragons
963
Nick Hash
Courtice - Courtice
964
Riley Henderson
Courtice - Courtice
965
Hayden Hepditch
Courtice - Courtice
966
Dryden Hubley
Courtice - Courtice
967
Ahatijan Para
Courtice - Courtice
968
Samuel Rankin
Courtice - Courtice
969
Juliana Shizas
Courtice - Courtice
970
Tim Whalen
Courtice - Courtice
971
Damian Bridgett
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1465
Corey Davis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
972
Jack Bertschy
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
973
Madison Cook
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
974
Kaleigh Ionadi
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
975
Shamar Jackson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
976
Nikhil Lew
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
977
Ashlyn MacGillray
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
978
Jack Mantifel
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
979
Dylan Mercer
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
980
Quinn Moffat
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
981
Maria Sandor
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
982
Navan Skinner
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
983
Evie Thorsteinson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
984
Rhys Tushingham
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
985
Abdullah Ahmed
Dunbarton - Pickering
986
Austin Aicken-Savage
Dunbarton - Pickering
987
Taylor Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
988
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
989
Laden Hersi
Dunbarton - Pickering
990
Erin Howes
Dunbarton - Pickering
1463
Nabeel Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
991
Aleesia Kimevski
Dunbarton - Pickering
992
Catie Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
993
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
994
Dillon Mackenzie
Dunbarton - Pickering
995
Matthew McDonald
Dunbarton - Pickering
996
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
997
Carly Price
Dunbarton - Pickering
998
Finn Sheppard
Dunbarton - Pickering
999
Kyle Spicer
Dunbarton - Pickering
1000
Nicole Spicer
Dunbarton - Pickering
1001
Kate Stokes
Dunbarton - Pickering
1002
Noah Sutton
Dunbarton - Pickering
1003
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1004
Zach Zecha
Dunbarton - Pickering
1005
Shirley Adamson
Eastdale - Oshawa
1006
Zaid Cathcart
Eastdale - Oshawa
1007
Bridget Collard
Eastdale - Oshawa
1008
Matthew Jones
Eastdale - Oshawa
1009
J.C. Montemyor
Eastdale - Oshawa
1010
Kaitlyn Norris
Eastdale - Oshawa
1011
Anthony Pamplin
Eastdale - Oshawa
1012
Samatha Pangan
Eastdale - Oshawa
1013
Aimee Van de Kemp
Eastdale - Oshawa
1014
Robyn Whiteman
Eastdale - Oshawa
1459
Isabelle Chiasson
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1455
Lucien Day
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1015
Sebastian Desouza
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1016
Gabrielle Dub�
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1017
Samuel Flowers
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1018
Mathias Gay
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1456
Maxime Huot
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1457
Michaella Kakese
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1019
Csenge Magyar
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1020
Soma Magyar
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1460
Chloé Marston
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1021
Ryan Morin
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1458
Sébastien Patterson
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
1022
Isaiah Adams
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1023
Sophia Aishford
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1024
Claudia Baccellieri
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1025
Teresa Barrese
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1026
Michael Brownhill
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1027
Tristan Chin
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1028
Elissa Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1029
Lauren Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1030
Destiny Emuze
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1031
Benjamin Feger
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1032
Mya Fontana
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1033
Alyssa Gavilanez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1034
Rebecca Harkin
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1035
Maja Kozlakowski
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1036
Paige Lawrence-Walters
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1037
Ben Lepine
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1038
Serina Macaluso
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1039
Danielle Mijares
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1040
Ethan Moreira
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1041
Jack Ryan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1042
Olivia Sacuevo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1043
Emyleigh Simoes
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1044
Imani Waul
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1045
Avery Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1046
Quinn Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1047
John Whitbread
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1048
Amelon Wureta
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1049
James Bader
Henry Street - Whitby
1050
Maya Black
Henry Street - Whitby
1051
Jacob Coleman
Henry Street - Whitby
1052
Mark Lurette
Henry Street - Whitby
1053
Kate Richards
Henry Street - Whitby
1054
Noah Rosnak
Henry Street - Whitby
1055
Josie Santaguida
Henry Street - Whitby
1056
Leah Stapleton
Henry Street - Whitby
1057
Jacob Wells
Henry Street - Whitby
956
Danny El-Tannir
�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari
957
Kolton Huels
�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari
958
Shazib Khaliq
�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari
959
Matteo Ladisa
�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari
960
Antoine Martig
�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari
961
Elvis Sikapi
�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari
962
William Weist
�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari
1058
Ostin D'Aguiar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1059
Kylie Paulino
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1060
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1061
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1062
Umair Tahir
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1063
Michael Yik
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1064
Octavio Diaz
Lakefield College School
1065
Santiago Fari�as
Lakefield College School
1066
Pamela Guerra
Lakefield College School
1067
Anna Harris
Lakefield College School
1068
Jack Hodges
Lakefield College School
1069
Thomas Larson
Lakefield College School
1070
Shirley Li
Lakefield College School
1071
Aidan Melville
Lakefield College School
1072
Ilana Mohamed
Lakefield College School
1073
Sam Peach
Lakefield College School
1074
Alexis Petersen
Lakefield College School
1075
Mairi Ross
Lakefield College School
1076
Keegan Sayles
Lakefield College School
1077
Hanna Su
Lakefield College School
1078
Ryosuke Togawa
Lakefield College School
1079
Mateo Wealch
Lakefield College School
1080
Wellesley Yu
Lakefield College School
1081
Kevin Chen
Markham - Markham
1082
Curtis Choy
Markham - Markham
1083
Mark Fernandes
Markham - Markham
1084
Naomi Kowalski
Markham - Markham
1085
Emily Liu
Markham - Markham
1086
Saranjan Neelananthasivam
Markham - Markham
1087
Stewart Pim
Markham - Markham
1088
Nicholas Quinche
Markham - Markham
1089
Ajay Sundal
Markham - Markham
1090
Thamira Thiruchselvam
Markham - Markham
1091
George Wang
Markham - Markham
1092
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
1093
Josh Ashton
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1094
Harman Bedi
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1095
Jsamina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1096
Spencer Conway
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1097
Michael Desislet
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1098
Alex Ellis
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1099
Kierstyn Farrugia
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1100
Merek Mayer
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1101
Clayton Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1102
Jessica Anantharajah
Milliken Mills - Markham
1103
Eric Ding
Milliken Mills - Markham
1104
Rico Dong
Milliken Mills - Markham
1105
Ivan Ho
Milliken Mills - Markham
1106
Crystal Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
1107
Julian Joseph
Milliken Mills - Markham
1108
Howard Li
Milliken Mills - Markham
1109
Yutian Peng
Milliken Mills - Markham
1110
Asya Torkan
Milliken Mills - Markham
1111
David Xu
Milliken Mills - Markham
1112
Emily Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
1113
Jacob Adams
Notre Dame - Ajax
1114
Jeremy Alexander
Notre Dame - Ajax
1115
Aaliyah Ali
Notre Dame - Ajax
1116
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
1117
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1118
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1119
Dante Bollers
Notre Dame - Ajax
1120
Nick Boongaling
Notre Dame - Ajax
1121
Aidan Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1122
Kiana Brum
Notre Dame - Ajax
1123
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
1124
Carlos Espinoza
Notre Dame - Ajax
1125
Kainoa Florentino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1126
Tristan Guinto
Notre Dame - Ajax
1127
Jadyn Hall
Notre Dame - Ajax
1128
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
1129
David Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
1130
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
1131
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
1132
Nadeea Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
1133
Vishaan Mangal
Notre Dame - Ajax
1134
Romeo Mendez
Notre Dame - Ajax
1135
Georgia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
1136
Alyssa Pagliaroli
Notre Dame - Ajax
1137
Riya Panicker
Notre Dame - Ajax
1138
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
1139
Chris Pelzowski
Notre Dame - Ajax
1140
Josh Pelzowski
Notre Dame - Ajax
1141
Josh Pereira
Notre Dame - Ajax
1142
Kenshin Sittideth-Montero
Notre Dame - Ajax
1143
Alayna Stanley
Notre Dame - Ajax
1144
Katie Stevens
Notre Dame - Ajax
1145
Isaac Thompson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1146
Thomas Wolski
Notre Dame - Ajax
1147
Aiyan Brown
O'Neill - Oshawa
1148
Tierney Farmer
O'Neill - Oshawa
1149
Taylor Manson
O'Neill - Oshawa
1150
Ali Munshi
O'Neill - Oshawa
1151
Tyson Steenburg
O'Neill - Oshawa
1152
Mary Wilkins
O'Neill - Oshawa
1153
Madison Closs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1154
Josh Glover
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1155
Lucas Landry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1156
Zach Lazure
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1157
Kierra Mackinnon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1158
Connor McDonell
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1159
Lilly Morra
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1160
Alex Newhook
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1161
Noel Osorio-Deleon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1162
Joshua Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1163
Michaella Sellan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1164
Nicole Sellan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1165
Jacob Sharpe
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1166
Catherine Vinkovic
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1167
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
1168
Ben Hykawy
Pickering - Ajax
1170
Jacob Lozano
Pickering - Ajax
1169
Ahsan Maqsood
Pickering - Ajax
1171
Momin Nadeem
Pickering - Ajax
1172
Nicole Poulakis
Pickering - Ajax
1173
Xavier Rimpel
Pickering - Ajax
1174
Jerico Robles
Pickering - Ajax
1175
Jasmine Sahota
Pickering - Ajax
1176
Vanessa Sykes
Pickering - Ajax
1177
Hannah Dunbar
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1178
Fikere Ejigu
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1179
Keili Gomez
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1180
Makayla Janes
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1181
Avery Johnston
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1182
Claire Papaconstantinou
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1183
Darrius Sasaki
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1184
Dylan Watts
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1185
Meg Whiteside
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1205
Ariel Ahoulu
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1206
Sefton Andrews
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1207
Olivier Barnsley
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1454
Jenson Bicanic
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1208
Patrick Blasutti
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1209
Emma Clinton
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1210
Devyn Cobb-Malcolm
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1211
Charlotte Crawford
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1212
Aodhan Dillon
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1213
David-James D�sy
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1214
Kevin Emile
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1215
Ange Goho
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1216
Giulius Jones
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1217
Gwendolyn Lambert-Geher
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1218
Alexander Lee
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1219
Romeo Lini
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1220
Mathieu Moisan
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1221
Dan Ndabihayimana
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1222
Luke O'Regan
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1223
Joshua Rampersaud
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1224
Aidan Sukhdeo
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1225
Keegan Webster
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
1186
Jaden Bandstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
1187
Tyler Barriball
Port Perry - Port Perry
1188
Cassidy Bell
Port Perry - Port Perry
1189
Noah Cornish
Port Perry - Port Perry
1190
Dawson Enderwick
Port Perry - Port Perry
1191
Jack Geer
Port Perry - Port Perry
1192
Lia Heaman
Port Perry - Port Perry
1193
Maya Kromer
Port Perry - Port Perry
1194
Alexandra Mcdougall
Port Perry - Port Perry
1195
Kathryn Miller
Port Perry - Port Perry
1196
Lara Mitchell
Port Perry - Port Perry
1197
Maya Parkin
Port Perry - Port Perry
1198
Hillary Schneider
Port Perry - Port Perry
1199
Laura Smith
Port Perry - Port Perry
1200
Jasmine Spindler
Port Perry - Port Perry
1201
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
1202
Liam Walker
Port Perry - Port Perry
1203
Madeline Werner
Port Perry - Port Perry
1204
Natalie Zarins
Port Perry - Port Perry
1226
Nathalie Balbontin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1227
Rhianna Bloor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1228
Indya Bricknell
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1229
Tamara Brimble
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1230
Ty Campbell
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1231
Kaylen Gagnon
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1232
Sasha Haughton
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1233
Madeleine MacAlpine
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1234
Avinaash Mohan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1235
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1236
Myles Taylor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1237
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1238
Hannah Watson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1239
Oliver Armstrong
Royal St. George's College - T
1240
Hayden Bainbridge
Royal St. George's College - T
1241
David Barkway
Royal St. George's College - T
1242
Jack Beatty
Royal St. George's College - T
1243
Grayson Benson
Royal St. George's College - T
1244
Charlie Botterel
Royal St. George's College - T
1245
PI Boyde
Royal St. George's College - T
1246
Cian Bryson
Royal St. George's College - T
1247
Jacob Buchan
Royal St. George's College - T
1248
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College - T
1249
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College - T
1250
Jack Dawson
Royal St. George's College - T
1251
Jack De Aragon
Royal St. George's College - T
1252
Ben Dreger
Royal St. George's College - T
1253
Sam Dumper
Royal St. George's College - T
1254
Fola Fatolo
Royal St. George's College - T
1255
Calum Hepburn
Royal St. George's College - T
1256
Stefan Knesevic
Royal St. George's College - T
1257
Alex Kraay
Royal St. George's College - T
1258
Will Lenkov
Royal St. George's College - T
1259
Jack Levinsky
Royal St. George's College - T
1260
Mason Macmurray-ramsay
Royal St. George's College - T
1261
Tim Mah
Royal St. George's College - T
1262
Will Mcilroy
Royal St. George's College - T
1263
Angus Mcleish
Royal St. George's College - T
1264
James Newall
Royal St. George's College - T
1265
Justin Ovenell
Royal St. George's College - T
1266
Eric Pyper
Royal St. George's College - T
1267
Will Radomsky
Royal St. George's College - T
1268
Sebastian Raman
Royal St. George's College - T
1269
Liam Robertson-caryll
Royal St. George's College - T
1270
Isaac Tamblyn
Royal St. George's College - T
1271
Logan Thompson
Royal St. George's College - T
1272
Matthew Tkachuk
Royal St. George's College - T
1273
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College - T
1274
Nick Vassos
Royal St. George's College - T
1275
Henry Vendittelli
Royal St. George's College - T
1276
Will Vyse
Royal St. George's College - T
1277
Wang Wang
Royal St. George's College - T
1278
Josh Wheler
Royal St. George's College - T
1279
Sean Woodbury
Royal St. George's College - T
1280
Jayden Ametowou-Edee
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1281
Tia Avutova
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1282
Val�rie Bidal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1283
Theresa Bowman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1284
Tyler Charters
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1285
Zoe Collat
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1286
Christina Damiani
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1287
Christopher Fernandez
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1288
Caden Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1289
Camron Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1290
Wilhem Fournier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1291
Jeremiah Gunaratnam
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1292
Chantal Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1293
Clara Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1294
Matthew Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1295
Beny-Marc Kouassi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1296
Desiree Labelle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1297
Alex Lacoursiere
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1298
Grant Lafleur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1299
Lorie Lantagne
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1300
Davina Libenge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1301
Breanna Lucero
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1302
Hannah Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1303
Paul Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1304
Sarah Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1305
Majorique Martinek
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1306
Prince Masensa
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1307
Logan Meerburg
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1308
Liana April Mera
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1309
Neshon Missaghian
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1310
Mia Mosgopoulous
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1311
Donabelle Nduala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1312
Joseph Ntalaya
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1313
Florence Ogunleye
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1314
Samuel Perotin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1315
Mitchell Persaud
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1316
Julia Poitras
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1317
Kayleigh Ralston
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1318
Alexandre Ringuette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1319
Callum Stapley
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1320
Dylan Stein
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1321
Joel Subramaniam
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1322
Quentin Terrade
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1323
Akio Thompson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1324
Elhaj Toure
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1325
Mabinty Toure
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1326
Curtis Trenholm
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1327
Val�rie Val�rie
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1328
Angelina Villanueva
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1329
Michael Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1330
Kirk Wirta
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1331
Michael Andersson
Sinclair - Whitby
1332
Abubaker Bekeran
Sinclair - Whitby
1333
Grace Creary
Sinclair - Whitby
1334
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
Sinclair - Whitby
1335
Kya Gordon
Sinclair - Whitby
1336
Kyra Gostlin
Sinclair - Whitby
1337
Sydney Hewitt
Sinclair - Whitby
1338
Troy Hull
Sinclair - Whitby
1339
Laetitia Ibaki
Sinclair - Whitby
1340
Brianna Klein
Sinclair - Whitby
1341
Kyle Lloyd
Sinclair - Whitby
1342
Avery Malloch
Sinclair - Whitby
1343
Madi McClenaghan
Sinclair - Whitby
1344
Gabriella Neblett
Sinclair - Whitby
1345
Emma Tobin
Sinclair - Whitby
1346
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
1347
Chloe Weldon
Sinclair - Whitby
1348
Brandon Welsh-Battiste
Sinclair - Whitby
1349
Beth De Melo
St. Mary - Pickering
1350
Adrienel Jaie Del Rosario
St. Mary - Pickering
1351
Roshan Emanuel
St. Mary - Pickering
1352
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
1353
Kaezha Francis
St. Mary - Pickering
1354
Mackenzie Gillis
St. Mary - Pickering
1355
Adam Gurbin
St. Mary - Pickering
1356
Maiya Gurbin
St. Mary - Pickering
1357
David Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
1358
Ian Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
1359
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
1360
Kyle McMurter
St. Mary - Pickering
1361
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
1362
Samuel Muambi
St. Mary - Pickering
1363
Olivia Pali
St. Mary - Pickering
1364
Gabrielle Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
1365
Lucas Rioux
St. Mary - Pickering
1366
Reev Robinson
St. Mary - Pickering
1367
Emma Robson
St. Mary - Pickering
1368
Sara Ryan
St. Mary - Pickering
1369
Roger Solano
St. Mary - Pickering
1370
Mathew Straub
St. Mary - Pickering
1371
Sarah Whitestone
St. Mary - Pickering
1372
Jack Ambrosino
St. Michael's College School-
1373
Nolan Ambrosino
St. Michael's College School-
1374
Alex Annosantini
St. Michael's College School-
1375
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
1376
James Boland
St. Michael's College School-
1377
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
1378
Owen Currie
St. Michael's College School-
1379
Sam Desando
St. Michael's College School-
1380
Connor Dimmoch
St. Michael's College School-
1381
Manolo Domingo
St. Michael's College School-
1382
Oscar Feschuk
St. Michael's College School-
1383
Noah Fox
St. Michael's College School-
1384
Marcus Haire
St. Michael's College School-
1385
Graham Hidi
St. Michael's College School-
1386
Ben Hirasawa
St. Michael's College School-
1387
Joe Infusino
St. Michael's College School-
1388
Aidan Kammerman
St. Michael's College School-
1389
Michael Kluge
St. Michael's College School-
1390
Francis Maniella
St. Michael's College School-
1391
Joe Messina
St. Michael's College School-
1392
Nganga Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
1393
Andrew Myres
St. Michael's College School-
1394
Christopher Notarandrea
St. Michael's College School-
1395
Colin Oatt
St. Michael's College School-
1396
Parker ODonaghue
St. Michael's College School-
1397
Adam Orajalo
St. Michael's College School-
1398
Clinton Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
1399
Kyle Sarabia
St. Michael's College School-
1400
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
1401
Duncan Spizzirri
St. Michael's College School-
1402
Philippe Strayanon
St. Michael's College School-
1403
Yafiet Teame
St. Michael's College School-
1404
Francesco Vakarelli
St. Michael's College School-
1405
Adriano Vetesse
St. Michael's College School-
1406
David Armstrong
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1407
Cooper Cowan
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1408
Joseph Dobroshinsky
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1409
Rae Fray
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1410
Braydon Fredericks
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1411
Sam Frotten
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1412
Tony George
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1413
Clare Isnor
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1414
Sarah Keenan
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1415
Samantha Ley
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1416
David McKinney
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1417
Sylvie-Ann Miller
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1418
Luke Otvos
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1419
Chantel Phillips-Anthony
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1420
Zachary Phillips-Anthony
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1421
Quaid Reynolds
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1422
Chris Ricard
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1423
Mel Seymour
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1424
Sadie Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1425
Zoey Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1426
Cameron Wallace
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1427
Yann Giffaux
Toronto Ouest
1428
Gregory Ichim
Toronto Ouest
1429
Lee Noumi
Toronto Ouest
1430
Finley Saxena
Toronto Ouest
1431
Remi Sliwa
Toronto Ouest
1432
Kai Wright
Toronto Ouest
1433
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1434
Connor Barnes
Uxbridge S S
1435
Caleb Birch
Uxbridge S S
1436
Will Cowling
Uxbridge S S
1437
Catriona DeAcetis
Uxbridge S S
1438
Emma Gladwin
Uxbridge S S
1439
Matt Gordon
Uxbridge S S
1440
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
1441
Luke Irven
Uxbridge S S
1442
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
1461
Tristan Klose
Uxbridge S S
1443
Jaime Lee
Uxbridge S S
1444
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
1464
Chase Little
Uxbridge S S
1445
Rachel Lynch
Uxbridge S S
1446
Emmalise Mahoney
Uxbridge S S
1447
Louise Meadway
Uxbridge S S
1448
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
1449
Anthony Pike
Uxbridge S S
1450
Jasmine Stokes
Uxbridge S S
1451
Lukas Vadeika
Uxbridge S S
1452
Tyler VonDehn
Uxbridge S S
1453
Angela Wiesner
Uxbridge S S
Last updated Wed, 03 Oct 2018 18:58:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en