Meet Info
38th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
38e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 20, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Avery Bayley
Anicet-Morin
2
Jessica Boileau
Anicet-Morin
3
Dominique Bouchard
Anicet-Morin
4
Amee Caron
Anicet-Morin
5
Mila Champagne
Anicet-Morin
6
Kiana Charest
Anicet-Morin
7
Brielle Charette
Anicet-Morin
8
Halina Collins
Anicet-Morin
9
Jana Courchesne
Anicet-Morin
10
Sophie Degeit
Anicet-Morin
11
Emme Dufour
Anicet-Morin
12
Magalie Dufour
Anicet-Morin
13
Naomi Dunlop
Anicet-Morin
14
Chloe Francoeur
Anicet-Morin
15
Isabelle Gagnon
Anicet-Morin
16
Emilie Gamache
Anicet-Morin
17
Taryn Gauthier
Anicet-Morin
18
Annick Gilbert
Anicet-Morin
19
Hailey Imbeau
Anicet-Morin
20
Emma-Leigh Knott
Anicet-Morin
21
Chantal Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
22
Nicole Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
23
Danica Labelle
Anicet-Morin
24
Kamelia Labelle
Anicet-Morin
25
Danika Lacroix
Anicet-Morin
26
Isabelle Lacroix
Anicet-Morin
27
Gabrielle Lapointe
Anicet-Morin
28
Amelie Laroche
Anicet-Morin
29
Danica Laroche
Anicet-Morin
30
Chlo� Lefebvre
Anicet-Morin
31
Sky Lepage Domingue
Anicet-Morin
32
Emily L�tourneau
Anicet-Morin
33
Myriam L�vesque
Anicet-Morin
34
Kadence Malo
Anicet-Morin
35
Kayley Malo
Anicet-Morin
36
Lauren Martin
Anicet-Morin
37
Addison McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
38
Maxine Morel
Anicet-Morin
39
Gracia N'lobetcho
Anicet-Morin
40
L�a Pelchat
Anicet-Morin
41
Alexyane Plouffe
Anicet-Morin
42
Morgan Rickard
Anicet-Morin
43
Farrah Romaniuk
Anicet-Morin
44
Gretchen Sulatycki
Anicet-Morin
45
Leonie Tremblay
Anicet-Morin
46
Jessica Viau
Anicet-Morin
47
Alex Ayotte
Anicet-Morin
48
Jake Belanger
Anicet-Morin
49
Landon Blain
Anicet-Morin
50
Riley-Joel Browne
Anicet-Morin
51
William Burns
Anicet-Morin
52
Noah Chamberland
Anicet-Morin
53
Peyton Daigle
Anicet-Morin
54
Kane Dion
Anicet-Morin
55
Brody Donivan
Anicet-Morin
56
Caleb Dumas
Anicet-Morin
57
Alexander Gagnon
Anicet-Morin
58
Liam Goulet
Anicet-Morin
59
Maxim Hancin
Anicet-Morin
60
Scott Jodouin
Anicet-Morin
61
Cameron Lauzon
Anicet-Morin
62
Justin Leclerc
Anicet-Morin
63
Nathan Lemire
Anicet-Morin
64
Carter Lilko
Anicet-Morin
65
Noah Maltais
Anicet-Morin
66
Jaden Martin
Anicet-Morin
67
Liam Martin
Anicet-Morin
68
Nicholas McEvoy
Anicet-Morin
69
Barron McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
70
Maxime Morin
Anicet-Morin
71
Noah Morin
Anicet-Morin
72
Wesley Papineau
Anicet-Morin
73
Liam Pelchat
Anicet-Morin
74
Nathan Poirier
Anicet-Morin
75
Zachary Secord
Anicet-Morin
76
Nathan Swartz
Anicet-Morin
77
Joshua Vipond
Anicet-Morin
78
Andrew Martel
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
79
Ava Assinewai
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
80
Easton Assinewai
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
81
Olivia Albert
Don-Bosco
82
Raven Baker
Don-Bosco
83
Jasmine Bangs
Don-Bosco
84
Kaitlyn Bangs
Don-Bosco
85
Keisha Bertrand
Don-Bosco
86
Emma Black
Don-Bosco
87
Olivia Breton
Don-Bosco
88
Sophie Carrier
Don-Bosco
89
Quinn Collins
Don-Bosco
90
Chlo� Cormier
Don-Bosco
91
Avery Lynn DeCosta
Don-Bosco
92
Avery Deforge
Don-Bosco
93
Addison Dickson
Don-Bosco
94
Callie Dickson
Don-Bosco
95
Tatyanna Dub�
Don-Bosco
96
Adelle Etheridge
Don-Bosco
97
Abigail Forget
Don-Bosco
98
Chloe Gagne
Don-Bosco
99
Emma Girard
Don-Bosco
100
Myriam Girard
Don-Bosco
101
Hailey Guindon
Don-Bosco
102
Olivia Janveau
Don-Bosco
103
Tyra Ladouceur
Don-Bosco
104
Addison Lamothe
Don-Bosco
105
Abygail Lauzon
Don-Bosco
106
Danyka Lauzon
Don-Bosco
107
Krystina Leblanc
Don-Bosco
108
Faith Lemieux
Don-Bosco
109
Ad�le Magny
Don-Bosco
110
Meagan Magny
Don-Bosco
111
Makenna Mayer
Don-Bosco
112
Aislyn McNeil
Don-Bosco
113
Isabella Merenda
Don-Bosco
114
Sura Morrish
Don-Bosco
115
Danica Mousseau
Don-Bosco
116
Sophia Neal
Don-Bosco
117
Hayley Niemi
Don-Bosco
118
Victoria Oliver
Don-Bosco
119
Jasmine Ouellette
Don-Bosco
120
Julia Picard
Don-Bosco
121
Sydney Picard
Don-Bosco
122
Chelsey Pich�
Don-Bosco
123
Lyla Presseault
Don-Bosco
124
Isabelle Rivard
Don-Bosco
125
Talia Rivard
Don-Bosco
126
Jasmine Rodrigue
Don-Bosco
127
Kaitlyn Skinner
Don-Bosco
128
Emmah Souckey
Don-Bosco
129
Audrey Stevens
Don-Bosco
130
Siena Therrien
Don-Bosco
131
Miah Vachon
Don-Bosco
132
Sarah Waugh
Don-Bosco
133
Ad�le Yates
Don-Bosco
134
Gavin Baker
Don-Bosco
135
Kaden Beauchamps-Vickers
Don-Bosco
136
Colson Belisle
Don-Bosco
137
Nicholas Bouchard
Don-Bosco
138
Griffin Boucher
Don-Bosco
139
Adam Carri�re
Don-Bosco
140
Maxim Carri�re
Don-Bosco
141
Adrien Champagne
Don-Bosco
142
Caellum Clarke
Don-Bosco
143
Cole Cloutier
Don-Bosco
144
Jacee C�t�
Don-Bosco
145
Caleb Dion
Don-Bosco
146
Warren Dolbec
Don-Bosco
147
Maxime Dupuis
Don-Bosco
148
Justin Ellery
Don-Bosco
149
Edan Etheridge
Don-Bosco
150
Troy Falardeau
Don-Bosco
151
Eric Fernandes
Don-Bosco
152
Nathan Forget
Don-Bosco
153
Tristan Gauthier
Don-Bosco
154
Danny Germain
Don-Bosco
155
Maksim Gervais
Don-Bosco
156
Jacksen Goulet
Don-Bosco
157
Justin Guillemette
Don-Bosco
158
Pascal Hunt
Don-Bosco
159
Ian Lachance
Don-Bosco
160
Philippe Lafontaine
Don-Bosco
161
Trevor Lamarche
Don-Bosco
162
Gibson Lamothe
Don-Bosco
163
Noah Lapierre
Don-Bosco
164
Jean-Luc Larivi�re
Don-Bosco
165
Jean-Paul Larivi�re
Don-Bosco
166
Brendan McGaghran
Don-Bosco
167
Ian McLean
Don-Bosco
168
Isak McNicol
Don-Bosco
169
Logan McPherson
Don-Bosco
170
Joshua Mousseau
Don-Bosco
171
Xander Parta
Don-Bosco
172
Cooper Peever
Don-Bosco
173
Brent Perreault
Don-Bosco
174
Joey Perreault
Don-Bosco
175
Rylan Perreault
Don-Bosco
176
Draven Romanowski
Don-Bosco
177
Kaelen Saudino
Don-Bosco
178
Kelden Scott
Don-Bosco
179
Maxime Sorensen
Don-Bosco
180
Julien Tanguay
Don-Bosco
181
Tristan Uusivirta
Don-Bosco
182
Taylum Vallillee
Don-Bosco
183
Tylor Windsor
Don-Bosco
184
�lo�se Bekkers
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
185
Alexis Beland-Rideout
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
186
Emily Carri�re
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
187
Ella Demers
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
188
Grace Evans
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
189
Trista Guenette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
190
Maia Kinsella
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
191
Danielle Lemire
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
192
Isla Mayer
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
193
Brooklyn Molnar
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
194
Elena Moreau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
195
Jordan Poulin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
196
Mia Thauvette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
197
Gabrielle Young
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
198
Olivia Young
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
199
Traveris Archibald
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
200
Nicholas Audet
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
201
Alexandre Bertrand
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
202
Caelim Brazeau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
203
Chase Coderre
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
204
Marco Dallaire Boissonneau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
205
Jake Daniels
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
206
Ryder Dion
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
207
Benjamin Ethier
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
208
Tristan G�n�reux
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
209
Dominic Jodouin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
210
Adrien Lapalme
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
211
Hudson Lauzon
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
212
Owen Legault
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
213
Ryder Legros-Leduc
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
214
Scott Moody
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
215
Bryce Morin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
216
Hugo Richard
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
217
Cameron Swartz
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
218
Miko Tam
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
219
Ryelan Villeneuve
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
220
Alexis Boulanger
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
221
Taylor Brazeau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
222
Lisa Brousseau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
223
Genevi�ve Caron
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
224
Mirabelle Chaput
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
225
Valery Chartrand-Brown
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
226
Megan Chouinard-Jodouin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
227
Brooklyn Daigle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
228
Karissa Dub�
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
229
Ma�lle Durepos
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
230
Payton Falardeau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
231
Kailyn Fortin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
232
Lexis Gattesco
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
233
Jamie Gervais
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
234
Isabelle Gilbert
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
235
Hailey Johnson
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
236
Adele Julien
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
237
Daphn�e Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
238
Kiana Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
239
Brianne Labine
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
240
Ellexyana Lapointe
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
241
Olivia Laroche
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
242
Chanelle Lavigne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
243
Emma Levasseur
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
244
Emmaleigh Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
245
Ma�lie Martin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
246
Hailey Pelletier
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
247
Cheyenne Presley
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
248
Victoria Souliere
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
249
Mabel Sulatycky
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
250
Chlo� Trottier-Brabant
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
251
Olivia Vandal
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
252
Nicholas Benoit
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
253
Aiden Blain
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
254
Seamus Blain
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
255
Mathieu Boudreau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
256
Jayden-Tyler Browne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
257
Audrik Charbonneau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
258
Maxim Charette
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
259
Joseph Coholic
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
260
Yanik Courchesne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
261
Evan Donovan
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
262
Daxton Duchesne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
263
Mathieu Fillion
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
264
Lukas Gaudet
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
265
Miguel Gendron
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
266
Noah Godin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
267
Aiden Guppy
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
268
Antonio Hancin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
269
Emerson Hunt
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
270
Louka Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
271
Alexandre Lachapelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
272
Liam Lachapelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
273
Maxim Lafreni�re
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
274
Jack Larochelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
275
Breyden Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
276
Alexandre Loyer
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
277
Zachary Mailloux
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
278
Kohen Malo
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
279
Baron Martin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
280
Logan Maurice
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
281
Nash McIvor
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
282
Olivier Morin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
283
Chase Morissette
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
284
Samuel Pelchat
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
285
Anton Plut
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
286
Tes Rickard
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
287
Liam Rocheleau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
288
Lucca Rochon
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
289
Jake Rodrigue
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
290
Aaron Roper
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
291
Ethan Skinner
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
292
Felix Tremblay
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
293
Tristan Turcotte
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
294
Ethan Venne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
295
Brody Vipond
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
296
Emma Beauvais
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
297
Kamryn Bourgon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
298
Emma Denis
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
299
Myriam Desrosiers
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
300
Aliyah Dizon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
301
Victoria Gillam-Wright
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
302
Isabelle Joanisse
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
303
Sabrina Joanisse
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
304
Genevieve Kelly
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
305
Grace Kelly
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
306
Savana Marion
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
307
Miracle-Belle Nadeau
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
308
Grace Olson
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
309
Katherine Teal
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
310
R�mi Bigras
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
311
Cole Bourgon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
312
Kurt Charette
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
313
Noah Croussette
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
314
Samuel Dinelle
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
315
Matthew Doyon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
316
Gavin Gagnon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
317
Radan Hamelin
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
318
Keagan Holland
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
319
Logan Lemaire
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
320
Emmett Savard
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
321
Vincent Turcotte
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
322
Jesse Westcott
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
323
Danya Alexander
Ecole catholique St-Jude
324
Skye Bergounhon
Ecole catholique St-Jude
325
Isabella Crane
Ecole catholique St-Jude
326
Emma Deschatelets
Ecole catholique St-Jude
327
M�riza Froment-b�gin
Ecole catholique St-Jude
328
Mia Gaudreault
Ecole catholique St-Jude
329
Valerie Hamilton
Ecole catholique St-Jude
330
Hayden Imbeau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
331
Sydney Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
332
Addison Latourelle
Ecole catholique St-Jude
333
Claire Lemieux
Ecole catholique St-Jude
334
�milie Mathieu
Ecole catholique St-Jude
335
Aleigha Norkum
Ecole catholique St-Jude
336
Ad�le Plouffe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
337
M�gane Plouffe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
338
Lacey Rivers
Ecole catholique St-Jude
339
Myranda Schopf
Ecole catholique St-Jude
340
Emma Seim
Ecole catholique St-Jude
341
M�lodie Tremblay
Ecole catholique St-Jude
342
Austin Audette
Ecole catholique St-Jude
343
Seth Boucher
Ecole catholique St-Jude
344
Maximo Callegari
Ecole catholique St-Jude
345
Colton Delaurier
Ecole catholique St-Jude
346
Aidan Desjardins
Ecole catholique St-Jude
347
Hunter Gemme
Ecole catholique St-Jude
348
Jeremy Hull
Ecole catholique St-Jude
349
Noah Janveau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
350
Alexandre Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
351
Chase Lalonde
Ecole catholique St-Jude
352
Alexandre Mainville
Ecole catholique St-Jude
353
Paxton Morden
Ecole catholique St-Jude
354
Nicolas Sauve
Ecole catholique St-Jude
355
Leelan St.denis
Ecole catholique St-Jude
356
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
357
Ava Brownlee
Englehart High School Elementa
358
Lexi Deleeuw
Englehart High School Elementa
359
Rylee Edwards
Englehart High School Elementa
360
Sarah Marshall
Englehart High School Elementa
361
Felicity Montminy
Englehart High School Elementa
362
Thomas Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
363
Jack Pollock
Englehart High School Elementa
364
Ava Babcock
Englehart Public School
365
Anna Black
Englehart Public School
366
Lauren Black
Englehart Public School
367
Mikaela Briggs
Englehart Public School
368
Kenna Carrier
Englehart Public School
369
Ania Costache
Englehart Public School
370
Brooke Dunkin
Englehart Public School
371
Jayda Fraser
Englehart Public School
372
Kiana Gabriel
Englehart Public School
373
Avery Gibson
Englehart Public School
374
Kaija Hakojarvi
Englehart Public School
375
Hannah Hunter
Englehart Public School
376
Addison LaCarte
Englehart Public School
377
Makayla MacPherson
Englehart Public School
378
Ava Murray
Englehart Public School
379
Hayley Nelson
Englehart Public School
380
Olivia Nemcsok
Englehart Public School
381
Eva Palangio
Englehart Public School
382
Charley Pollock
Englehart Public School
383
Hailey Schenk
Englehart Public School
384
Destiney Streicher
Englehart Public School
385
Naomi Sutherland-Wesley
Englehart Public School
386
Hailey Verrier
Englehart Public School
387
Ragan Vickery
Englehart Public School
388
Grayson Bond-Selman
Englehart Public School
389
Lincoln Boulianne
Englehart Public School
390
Max Brownlee
Englehart Public School
391
Quinten Connolly
Englehart Public School
392
Connor Couture
Englehart Public School
393
Joshua Dick
Englehart Public School
394
Kyle Farr
Englehart Public School
395
Ziggy Goddard
Englehart Public School
396
Hudson Gorecki
Englehart Public School
397
Henrik Hakojarvi
Englehart Public School
398
Wyatt Hartwick
Englehart Public School
399
Grayson Laurila
Englehart Public School
400
Aiden MacPherson
Englehart Public School
401
Anna Mayhew
Englehart Public School
402
Becker Mayhew
Englehart Public School
403
Casey Mercer
Englehart Public School
404
Jacob Nelson
Englehart Public School
405
Christopher Pichette
Englehart Public School
406
Jackson Smith
Englehart Public School
407
Jeffery Smith
Englehart Public School
408
Emett Sutherland-Wesley
Englehart Public School
409
Owen Vaillancourt
Englehart Public School
410
Lukan West
Englehart Public School
411
Dylan Yarkie
Englehart Public School
412
Chloe Bysterveld
Etoile du Nord
413
Lily Cook
Etoile du Nord
414
Emma Cyr
Etoile du Nord
415
Paige Kuzmich
Etoile du Nord
416
Zoe-Anne Lachance
Etoile du Nord
417
Chloe Leroux
Etoile du Nord
418
Anna McBride
Etoile du Nord
419
Brook Mercier
Etoile du Nord
420
Macyn Purdy-Stevens
Etoile du Nord
421
Samantha Rowlandson
Etoile du Nord
422
Angel Roy
Etoile du Nord
423
Zoey Irvine
Etoile du Nord
424
Simon Austin
Etoile du Nord
425
Shayden Bourgoin
Etoile du Nord
426
Andrew Bysterveld
Etoile du Nord
427
Noah Doey
Etoile du Nord
428
Blake Hendry
Etoile du Nord
429
Taylor Hill
Etoile du Nord
430
Justin Hilts
Etoile du Nord
431
Daniel Irvine
Etoile du Nord
432
Owen Labelle
Etoile du Nord
433
Ty Morin
Etoile du Nord
434
Colby Ouellet
Etoile du Nord
435
Jaimy Ouellet
Etoile du Nord
436
Caleb Proulx
Etoile du Nord
437
Noah Proulx
Etoile du Nord
438
Nathan Deschatelets
Individual
439
Molly Lucas
Individual
440
Lissa Laurin
Individual
441
Maren Kasunich
Lakeview
442
Chanelle Barton-Demers
Lionel Gauthier
443
Brooke Butler
Lionel Gauthier
444
Madeleine Charbonneau
Lionel Gauthier
445
Deanna Chilton
Lionel Gauthier
446
Alyssa Daoust
Lionel Gauthier
447
Abbigail Richard
Lionel Gauthier
448
Samantha Fauvelle
Lionel Gauthier
449
Abigayle Fleming
Lionel Gauthier
450
Allison Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
451
Virginie Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
452
Emily-May Harju
Lionel Gauthier
453
Sherya Hartleib
Lionel Gauthier
454
Chanelle Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
455
Martina McEntee
Lionel Gauthier
456
Ellie Nadeau
Lionel Gauthier
457
Alexa Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
458
Cyera Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
459
Makenna Warner
Lionel Gauthier
460
Teegan Bertrand
Lionel Gauthier
461
Aiden Buchar-McCoy
Lionel Gauthier
462
Xavier Caron
Lionel Gauthier
463
Brady Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
464
Kenneth Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
465
Calvin Daoust
Lionel Gauthier
466
Dominik Desroches
Lionel Gauthier
467
Joseph Duquette
Lionel Gauthier
468
Maxim Gervais
Lionel Gauthier
469
Xander G�n�reux
Lionel Gauthier
470
William Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
471
Kyle Hartling
Lionel Gauthier
472
Jayden Laforce
Lionel Gauthier
473
Ryder Lemire
Lionel Gauthier
474
Hudson Litt
Lionel Gauthier
475
Joshua Marcos
Lionel Gauthier
476
Devant� Martel
Lionel Gauthier
477
Owen Michaud
Lionel Gauthier
478
Nathan New
Lionel Gauthier
479
Dakota Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
480
Grey Pope
Lionel Gauthier
481
Jaxon Racicot
Lionel Gauthier
482
Philippe Rozon
Lionel Gauthier
483
Theodore Seguin
Lionel Gauthier
484
Rayne Bale
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
485
Jasmine Bastin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
486
Fiona Bernier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
487
Natalia Butterfly
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
488
Nancy Chan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
489
Ava Dupont
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
490
Jenna Gagnon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
491
Ally Guillemette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
492
Ava Guillemette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
493
Brooke Howson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
494
Anisah Ibrahim
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
495
Alexa Kleinhuis
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
496
Talia Lemieux
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
497
Emily Lian
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
498
Elena Lionello
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
499
Sophia Mathew
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
500
Maija McCord
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
501
Freesia Pulvera
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
502
Rhees Sauve
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
503
Moriah Sebastian
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
504
Sophie Villars
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
505
Adison Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
506
Rhylan Wieteska
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
507
Micheala Wilkinson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
508
Kailan Yacula
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
509
Isabella Yelle
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
510
Milo Augello
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
511
Nikolas Barbuto
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
512
Nathan Boucher
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
513
Alex Brain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
514
Oscar Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
515
Dalton Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
516
Dayton Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
517
Andrew Cuthbert
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
518
Rainer Deblois
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
519
Nicholas Draper
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
520
Jaxen Dwyer
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
521
Jaret Fenton-Chypyha
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
522
Aidan Keenan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
523
Declan Keenan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
524
Mason Labreche
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
525
CJ Nelson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
526
Cameron Nycz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
527
Liam Phillips
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
528
Wade Plouffe
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
529
Tyler Poan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
530
Aidan Purificati
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
531
Avery Roussy
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
532
Trinity Berube
Pinecrest Public School
533
Allayna Bugghins
Pinecrest Public School
534
Corah Eliot
Pinecrest Public School
535
Lexie Gray
Pinecrest Public School
536
Myra Kebokee
Pinecrest Public School
537
Marley Lazarus-Auger
Pinecrest Public School
538
Karlina Lefevre
Pinecrest Public School
539
Avan Massier
Pinecrest Public School
540
Lilia Millions
Pinecrest Public School
541
Delilah Murray
Pinecrest Public School
542
Emilee Pajala
Pinecrest Public School
543
Savannah Poulin
Pinecrest Public School
544
Naomi Rockel
Pinecrest Public School
545
Eva Spiechowicz
Pinecrest Public School
546
Carly Thibeault
Pinecrest Public School
547
Ameria Wesley
Pinecrest Public School
548
Logan Attle
Pinecrest Public School
549
Tyler Attle
Pinecrest Public School
550
Talen Chevrier
Pinecrest Public School
551
Ashton Dubanow
Pinecrest Public School
552
Jayden Gunner
Pinecrest Public School
553
Ethan Harris
Pinecrest Public School
554
Anthony Losier-Dmytrow
Pinecrest Public School
555
Adrian Nichols
Pinecrest Public School
556
Griffin Thibeault
Pinecrest Public School
557
Abigail Bacvar
Pope Francis Elementary School
558
Brianna Bacvar
Pope Francis Elementary School
559
Hannah Bouffard
Pope Francis Elementary School
560
Dannyka Burns
Pope Francis Elementary School
561
Morgan Carpenter
Pope Francis Elementary School
562
Ella Cleverdon
Pope Francis Elementary School
563
Grace Corbett
Pope Francis Elementary School
564
Isabella Demarell
Pope Francis Elementary School
565
Hayden Demers
Pope Francis Elementary School
566
Luciana Fortin
Pope Francis Elementary School
567
Arianna Keay-Naveau
Pope Francis Elementary School
568
Tiarra Leduc
Pope Francis Elementary School
569
Gracie Morin
Pope Francis Elementary School
570
Kailey Pardy
Pope Francis Elementary School
571
Jessica Phillips
Pope Francis Elementary School
572
Hailey Plouffe
Pope Francis Elementary School
573
Elliotte Robart
Pope Francis Elementary School
574
Kathlene Rose
Pope Francis Elementary School
575
Kathleen Sauer
Pope Francis Elementary School
576
Alexis Schmidt
Pope Francis Elementary School
577
Marlo Sutherland
Pope Francis Elementary School
578
Tinesha Tookate
Pope Francis Elementary School
579
Mia Wilson
Pope Francis Elementary School
580
Hugo Alexander
Pope Francis Elementary School
581
Jacob Beauchamp
Pope Francis Elementary School
582
Gabriel Carriere
Pope Francis Elementary School
583
Cameron Cochrane
Pope Francis Elementary School
584
Seth Constantin
Pope Francis Elementary School
585
Alek Coyne
Pope Francis Elementary School
586
Jacob Gravel
Pope Francis Elementary School
587
Dustin Johns
Pope Francis Elementary School
588
Dreyden Moreau
Pope Francis Elementary School
589
Trenton Morin-Labbe
Pope Francis Elementary School
590
Cameron Noble
Pope Francis Elementary School
591
Troy Rogowski
Pope Francis Elementary School
592
Paxton Rothel
Pope Francis Elementary School
593
Carson Stack
Pope Francis Elementary School
594
Kellan Taillefer-Malette
Pope Francis Elementary School
595
Samuel Thistle
Pope Francis Elementary School
596
Tyrone Tomagatick-Wabano
Pope Francis Elementary School
597
Jacob Virc
Pope Francis Elementary School
598
Cole Wilson
Pope Francis Elementary School
599
Isobella Beatty
Ross Beattie
600
Arrianna Carello
Ross Beattie
601
Hannah Carello
Ross Beattie
602
Laura Cederwall
Ross Beattie
603
Camryn Hyde
Ross Beattie
604
Dakota Lamirande
Ross Beattie
605
Ava Malott
Ross Beattie
606
Tatum McComb
Ross Beattie
607
Kira McGee
Ross Beattie
608
Keenyah Murray
Ross Beattie
609
Ella Rimmer
Ross Beattie
610
Kendra Rusenstrom
Ross Beattie
611
Jade Shalton
Ross Beattie
612
Lene Venter
Ross Beattie
613
Hailey Wesley
Ross Beattie
614
Hayden Bacvar
Ross Beattie
615
Scott Bellehumeur
Ross Beattie
616
Bruin Boyce
Ross Beattie
617
Spence Brunet
Ross Beattie
618
Seth Furtney
Ross Beattie
619
Drake Gravel
Ross Beattie
620
Nolan Laneville
Ross Beattie
621
Callum McAuley
Ross Beattie
622
Jake Millions
Ross Beattie
623
Brendan Moore
Ross Beattie
624
Travis Poan
Ross Beattie
625
Nick Sopchyshyn
Ross Beattie
626
Brady Stockman
Ross Beattie
627
Jaxon StPierre
Ross Beattie
628
Trentin Thomas
Ross Beattie
629
Jordan Woon
Ross Beattie
630
Amaia AideRios
Sacre-Coeur
631
Maria AideRios
Sacre-Coeur
632
Clo� Audette
Sacre-Coeur
633
Mireille Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
634
Ella Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
635
Cloe Belanger-gallant
Sacre-Coeur
636
Nina Boissonneault
Sacre-Coeur
637
Sydney Bougie
Sacre-Coeur
638
Juliette Bourdages-Cote
Sacre-Coeur
639
Gabrielle Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
640
Zoe Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
641
Kalina Burnett
Sacre-Coeur
642
Gabrielle Cheff
Sacre-Coeur
643
Anabelle Clairoux
Sacre-Coeur
644
Abigail Cyr
Sacre-Coeur
645
Jillian Daguerre
Sacre-Coeur
646
Jeannine Deschatelets
Sacre-Coeur
647
Allyssa Desilets
Sacre-Coeur
648
Marie-Pier Durepos-L�tourneau
Sacre-Coeur
649
Ava Groulx
Sacre-Coeur
650
Lily Groulx
Sacre-Coeur
651
Gabrielle Hamilton
Sacre-Coeur
652
Addison James
Sacre-Coeur
653
Jenna Kim
Sacre-Coeur
654
Hanna Kinsella
Sacre-Coeur
655
Anne-sophie Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
656
Daphne Labelle
Sacre-Coeur
657
Carly Lachance
Sacre-Coeur
658
Eliana Lee
Sacre-Coeur
659
Lea Mclean
Sacre-Coeur
660
Maria Moody
Sacre-Coeur
661
Charlotte Nichols
Sacre-Coeur
662
Mikayla Paquette
Sacre-Coeur
663
Isabelle quesnel-Godda
Sacre-Coeur
664
Makayla Rivers
Sacre-Coeur
665
Alexa Roussel
Sacre-Coeur
666
Tamira Rumleski
Sacre-Coeur
667
Sara Swartz
Sacre-Coeur
668
Genevieve Tanguay
Sacre-Coeur
669
Teija Uusivirta
Sacre-Coeur
670
Anna-belle Vachon
Sacre-Coeur
671
Brooke Vachon
Sacre-Coeur
672
Alexis Vogl
Sacre-Coeur
673
Jacob Beaulac
Sacre-Coeur
674
Mathieu Bergeron
Sacre-Coeur
675
Caden Blanchette
Sacre-Coeur
676
Nolan Blanchette
Sacre-Coeur
677
Simon Bourdages-Cote
Sacre-Coeur
678
Hunter Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
679
Dawson Cyr
Sacre-Coeur
680
Sebastien Dagenais
Sacre-Coeur
681
Nolan Dagg-Labine
Sacre-Coeur
682
Jeffrey Denis
Sacre-Coeur
683
Noah Denis
Sacre-Coeur
684
Dawson Domingue
Sacre-Coeur
685
Korben Domingue
Sacre-Coeur
686
Justin Doyon
Sacre-Coeur
687
Jaden Dupuis
Sacre-Coeur
688
Jean-Francois Ethier
Sacre-Coeur
689
Trystan Gadoury
Sacre-Coeur
690
Kaden Helin
Sacre-Coeur
691
Tyler Horton
Sacre-Coeur
692
Kael Joanisse
Sacre-Coeur
693
Justin Kim
Sacre-Coeur
694
Joey Labranche
Sacre-Coeur
695
Patrice Lafontaine
Sacre-Coeur
696
S�bastien Larocque
Sacre-Coeur
697
Ryan Legault
Sacre-Coeur
698
Alexandre Lent
Sacre-Coeur
699
Cayle Morden
Sacre-Coeur
700
Evan Nichols
Sacre-Coeur
701
Dimitry Pinard
Sacre-Coeur
702
Noah Provincial
Sacre-Coeur
703
Mykael Rocheleau
Sacre-Coeur
704
Brennan Roy
Sacre-Coeur
705
Nathan Secord-clark
Sacre-Coeur
706
Gabriel Taylor
Sacre-Coeur
707
Nicholas Vogl
Sacre-Coeur
708
Chlo� Boucher
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
709
Emma Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
710
Sara Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
711
Kiera Hamel
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
712
Alyssa Laferri�re
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
713
Brenna Laprise
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
714
Camille Marinier
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
715
Genevi�ve Mineault
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
716
Catherine Morin
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
717
Amettaia Trussler
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
718
Kiya Wilkinson
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
719
Collin Devine-Laviolette
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
720
St�phane Lisiecki
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
721
Ayden Provot
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
722
Bryan Rheault
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
723
Kylee Costello
St.Joseph School
724
Shaylyn Dampier
St.Joseph School
725
Kylee Desilets
St.Joseph School
726
Quinn Farquhar
St.Joseph School
727
Blake Fasciano
St.Joseph School
728
Amber Ferrigan
St.Joseph School
729
Cassidee Johnson
St.Joseph School
730
Ally Koops
St.Joseph School
731
Vayda Mascaro
St.Joseph School
732
Miigan Matchiendagos
St.Joseph School
733
Nevaeh Robin
St.Joseph School
734
Georgia Watt
St.Joseph School
735
Emily Whalen-Riel
St.Joseph School
736
Kenny Beerman
St.Joseph School
737
Michael Dampier
St.Joseph School
738
Bowen Duclos
St.Joseph School
739
Benjamin Hoven
St.Joseph School
740
Devyn Johnson
St.Joseph School
741
Caleb Lavoie
St.Joseph School
742
Carter Lefebvre
St.Joseph School
743
Conrad Lefebvre
St.Joseph School
744
Tim McNulty
St.Joseph School
745
Callum Torresan
St.Joseph School
746
Keragan Brown
Temiskaming District Secondary
747
Georgia Fuller
Temiskaming District Secondary
748
Lauren Patterson
Temiskaming District Secondary
749
Ally Jean St. Louis
Temiskaming District Secondary
750
Ryan Bradley
Temiskaming District Secondary
751
Brayden Bruce
Temiskaming District Secondary
752
Tanner Fuller
Temiskaming District Secondary
753
Cadence Gauley
Temiskaming District Secondary
754
Alex Herd
Temiskaming District Secondary
755
Ashtyn Heroux
Temiskaming District Secondary
756
Joshua Hetu
Temiskaming District Secondary
757
Will Kensett
Temiskaming District Secondary
758
Clayton Quinton
Temiskaming District Secondary
759
Will Sloggett
Temiskaming District Secondary
760
Tanner St. Louis
Temiskaming District Secondary
761
Nathan Taylor
Temiskaming District Secondary
762
Daniel VandenBogaard
Temiskaming District Secondary
763
Rya Ambeau
Timmins Centennial
764
Keira Aston
Timmins Centennial
765
Emma Bellehumeur
Timmins Centennial
766
Rebecca Bleishwitz-Mavor
Timmins Centennial
767
Ava Bolger
Timmins Centennial
768
Layla Camirand
Timmins Centennial
769
Devon Collin
Timmins Centennial
770
Savannah Cyr
Timmins Centennial
771
Mikaela Dampier
Timmins Centennial
772
Sarila Daniels
Timmins Centennial
773
Carissa Delorme
Timmins Centennial
774
Bella Dolighan
Timmins Centennial
775
Leona Estabillo
Timmins Centennial
776
Paige Farkas
Timmins Centennial
777
Leah Goudreau
Timmins Centennial
778
Brooke Goulet
Timmins Centennial
779
Audrey Henderson
Timmins Centennial
780
Hannah Innes
Timmins Centennial
781
Gemma Jacklyn
Timmins Centennial
782
Paige Jolicoeur
Timmins Centennial
783
Ella Jones-Mair
Timmins Centennial
784
Elise Lalonde
Timmins Centennial
785
Kinabelle Lalonde
Timmins Centennial
786
Abby MacDonald
Timmins Centennial
787
Kaiden Mailloux
Timmins Centennial
788
Helena Martel
Timmins Centennial
789
Sophie McDowell
Timmins Centennial
790
Taylor Pilotte
Timmins Centennial
791
Rylee Pronovost
Timmins Centennial
792
Cassidy Rivest
Timmins Centennial
793
Naomi Secord
Timmins Centennial
794
Abigail Sochackey
Timmins Centennial
795
Hailey Valliere
Timmins Centennial
796
Laura Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
797
Senni Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
798
Peyton Walraven
Timmins Centennial
799
Alexis Whitford
Timmins Centennial
800
Winn Taylor
Timmins Centennial
801
Alex Ambeau
Timmins Centennial
802
Michael Audet
Timmins Centennial
803
Landyn Beard
Timmins Centennial
804
Brahmi Bergeron-Bolger
Timmins Centennial
805
Carson Castonguay
Timmins Centennial
806
Anderson Clark
Timmins Centennial
807
Lewin Crytes
Timmins Centennial
808
T.J. DelGuidice
Timmins Centennial
809
Randal Emond
Timmins Centennial
810
Billy Field
Timmins Centennial
811
James Glaister
Timmins Centennial
812
Jaxon Graff
Timmins Centennial
813
Marrek Guillemette
Timmins Centennial
814
Carson Hayter
Timmins Centennial
815
Carson Inglis
Timmins Centennial
816
Noah Jacques
Timmins Centennial
817
Bentley Jolicoeur
Timmins Centennial
818
Milo Kelly
Timmins Centennial
819
Kohen Lee
Timmins Centennial
820
Damien Lefebvre
Timmins Centennial
821
Gabriel Lionello
Timmins Centennial
822
Logan Martin
Timmins Centennial
823
Cole McCoshen Savard
Timmins Centennial
824
Bryce McLaughlin
Timmins Centennial
825
Rowen Miller
Timmins Centennial
826
Owen Mills
Timmins Centennial
827
Owen Moore
Timmins Centennial
828
Koen Poulin
Timmins Centennial
829
Sam Rimmer
Timmins Centennial
830
Hayden Rosevear
Timmins Centennial
831
Kaleb Rosevear
Timmins Centennial
832
Dante Sande
Timmins Centennial
833
Angelleoj Santos
Timmins Centennial
834
Rylan Schaffer
Timmins Centennial
835
Cooper Tees
Timmins Centennial
836
Nolan Tees
Timmins Centennial
837
Kayden Theriault
Timmins Centennial
838
Ethan Valliere
Timmins Centennial
839
Carter Venne
Timmins Centennial
840
Liam Venter
Timmins Centennial
841
Ivo Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
842
Thatcher Woodhouse
Timmins Centennial
843
Michael Yee
Timmins Centennial
844
Sawson Alahmed
W. E. Miller
845
Tabarek Alahmed
W. E. Miller
846
Delaney Beauchamp
W. E. Miller
847
Savannah Carriere
W. E. Miller
848
Sophia Chamberlain
W. E. Miller
849
Zoe Chookomolin
W. E. Miller
850
Jade Collins
W. E. Miller
851
Madison Collins
W. E. Miller
852
Brooke Dampier
W. E. Miller
853
Leanna Delich
W. E. Miller
854
Deidre Etherington
W. E. Miller
855
Kendall Ferris
W. E. Miller
856
Gillian Friday
W. E. Miller
857
Amelia Gull
W. E. Miller
858
Megan Hamelin
W. E. Miller
859
Jessica Holmes
W. E. Miller
860
Angel Hookimaw
W. E. Miller
861
Madalyn Larose
W. E. Miller
862
Courtney Mueller
W. E. Miller
863
Juliette Norman
W. E. Miller
864
Madysen Norman
W. E. Miller
865
Divya Patel
W. E. Miller
866
Alexis Sparks
W. E. Miller
867
Aniya Szaryj
W. E. Miller
868
Kenadi Wesley
W. E. Miller
869
Olivia Wessman
W. E. Miller
870
Ariel Woodhouse
W. E. Miller
871
Noal Aube
W. E. Miller
872
Gage Boucher
W. E. Miller
873
Zaed Chalwell
W. E. Miller
874
Eli de Blois
W. E. Miller
875
Aaden Doiron
W. E. Miller
876
Noah Henderson
W. E. Miller
877
Ethan Hewey
W. E. Miller
878
Alex Hunter
W. E. Miller
879
Dawson Jenson
W. E. Miller
880
Logan Lacasse
W. E. Miller
881
Titan Laporte
W. E. Miller
882
Cameron Lee
W. E. Miller
883
Benjamin Lueiza
W. E. Miller
884
Rowan Miller
W. E. Miller
885
Nicholas Millions
W. E. Miller
886
Drew Norman
W. E. Miller
887
Kaleb Percival
W. E. Miller
888
Lyndon Promane
W. E. Miller
889
Sanu Ramola
W. E. Miller
890
Brycen Roussy
W. E. Miller
891
Tyson Scott
W. E. Miller
892
Adam Spence
W. E. Miller
893
Teagan St. Amour
W. E. Miller
894
Cameron Sutherland
W. E. Miller
895
Keith Whalen
W. E. Miller
896
Carlen Bertrand
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
897
Sierra Landry
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
898
Aurora Richard
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
899
Bailey Desjardins
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
900
Anthony Marcos
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
1227
Billie Chartier
Bertha Shaw
1228
May Corson
Bertha Shaw
1229
Kyra Duhn
Bertha Shaw
1230
Rozzi Levesque
Bertha Shaw
1231
Riley Luhta
Bertha Shaw
1232
Fion McChristie
Bertha Shaw
1233
Ashlynne McGinn
Bertha Shaw
1234
Sawyer Schecle
Bertha Shaw
1235
Elizabeth Bertrand
Bertha Shaw
1236
Amelia Brooks
Bertha Shaw
1237
Sophia Brooks
Bertha Shaw
1238
Evelyn Cazemier
Bertha Shaw
1239
Charlotte Marr
Bertha Shaw
1240
Kara Ruel
Bertha Shaw
1241
Elliott Bonhomme
Bertha Shaw
1242
Austin Collier
Bertha Shaw
1243
Dion Labrosse
Bertha Shaw
1244
Ryker Mairs
Bertha Shaw
1245
Corben Morrissette
Bertha Shaw
1246
Gavyn Piercey
Bertha Shaw
1247
Hunter Raymond
Bertha Shaw
1248
Royal Fynn
Bertha Shaw
1250
Deagan Schimmens
Bertha Shaw
1251
Adilyn Curley
Bertha Shaw
1252
Breuklen Gagnon
Bertha Shaw
1253
Alyvia Koskela
Bertha Shaw
1254
Ember Miller
Bertha Shaw
1255
Bria Sangiuliano
Bertha Shaw
1256
Ava Steinbrunner
Bertha Shaw
1257
Olivia Vodusek
Bertha Shaw
1258
Amber Pietila
Bertha Shaw
1259
Braxton Boulard
Bertha Shaw
1260
Benjamin Brooks
Bertha Shaw
1261
Curtis Trenton
Bertha Shaw
1262
Mason Dicks
Bertha Shaw
1263
Khol Morrissette
Bertha Shaw
1264
Pietila McKinley
Bertha Shaw
1265
Jaxon Pothier
Bertha Shaw
1266
Aaralyn Duhn
Bertha Shaw
1267
Brooke-Lynne McGinn
Bertha Shaw
1268
tianna Fortier
Bertha Shaw
1269
Evan Katic
Bertha Shaw
1270
Callum Maclean
Bertha Shaw
1271
Connor Maclean
Bertha Shaw
1272
Carter Mairs
Bertha Shaw
1273
Jackson Marr
Bertha Shaw
1274
Marek Pladzyk
Bertha Shaw
1275
Isabella Brooks
Bertha Shaw
1276
Mari Luhta
Bertha Shaw
1277
Jean-Francois Gélinas
Bertha Shaw
1278
Chase Levesque
Bertha Shaw
1279
Ashton Roussy
Bertha Shaw
1280
Sutton Scheck
Bertha Shaw
1281
Kohen Johnson
Bertha Shaw
1282
Connor McLean
Bertha Shaw
1283
Ross Levesque
Bertha Shaw
1302
Curran Richard
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
1303
Victor Belanger
Englehart High School
1304
Martin Giesen
Englehart High School
1305
Peter Giesen
Englehart High School
1306
James Marshall
Englehart High School
1307
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart High School
1308
Logan Parker
Englehart High School
1309
Natasha Guy
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
1310
Xander Frappier
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
1311
Scott Purdy
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
1312
Leah Blain
O'Gorman - Timmins
1313
Paige Brumwell
O'Gorman - Timmins
1314
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
1315
Christina Hunter
O'Gorman - Timmins
1316
Haleigh Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
1317
Payton Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
1318
Abigail Valliere
O'Gorman - Timmins
1319
Jamie Brain
O'Gorman - Timmins
1320
Harrison Clark
O'Gorman - Timmins
1321
Gavin Gagnon
O'Gorman - Timmins
1322
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
1323
Adam Hunter
O'Gorman - Timmins
1324
Braden Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
1325
Brandon Malley
O'Gorman - Timmins
1326
Wyatt Sackaney
O'Gorman - Timmins
1327
Ethan Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
1328
Zach Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
1329
Jaden Bellaire
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1330
Owen Bailey
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1331
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1332
Brecken Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1333
Owen Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1334
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
1335
Meghan Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
1336
Marguerite Bourdages-Cote
Theriault - Timmins
1337
Madison Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
1338
Morghan Byrnes
Theriault - Timmins
1339
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
1340
Sarah Deforge
Theriault - Timmins
1341
Alexi Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
1342
Maxine Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
1343
Valerie Faucher
Theriault - Timmins
1344
Maryssa Gadoury
Theriault - Timmins
1345
Sophie Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
1346
Kassandre Kelly
Theriault - Timmins
1347
Jessica Kim
Theriault - Timmins
1348
Julia Kim
Theriault - Timmins
1349
Kristen Kornell
Theriault - Timmins
1350
Tia Lee
Theriault - Timmins
1351
Amelie Mainville
Theriault - Timmins
1352
Amelia Melancon
Theriault - Timmins
1353
Emilia Oliver
Theriault - Timmins
1354
Alexa Rice-Robertson
Theriault - Timmins
1355
Daniella Rochon
Theriault - Timmins
1356
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
1357
Amber Vane
Theriault - Timmins
1358
Paskale Vieno
Theriault - Timmins
1359
Dannick Baribeault
Theriault - Timmins
1360
Noah Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
1361
Joe Bourdon
Theriault - Timmins
1362
Desmond Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
1363
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
1364
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
1365
Drew Chisholm
Theriault - Timmins
1366
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
1367
Justin Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
1368
Luc Guenette
Theriault - Timmins
1369
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
1370
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Theriault - Timmins
1371
Alex Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins
1372
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
1373
Kyle Roy
Theriault - Timmins
1374
Eli Taylor
Theriault - Timmins
1375
Samantha Breault
Timiskaming District Secondary
1376
Emma Browne
Timiskaming District Secondary
1377
Destiny Greyson
Timiskaming District Secondary
1378
Emily Lacroix
Timiskaming District Secondary
1379
Shannon O'Reilly
Timiskaming District Secondary
1380
Alysa Peddie
Timiskaming District Secondary
1381
Jenna Popkie
Timiskaming District Secondary
1382
Tony Crick
Timiskaming District Secondary
1383
Cameron Date
Timiskaming District Secondary
1384
Cory Gauthier-Roberge
Timiskaming District Secondary
1385
Darian Gervais
Timiskaming District Secondary
1386
Josh Landry
Timiskaming District Secondary
1387
Jacob Mackey
Timiskaming District Secondary
1388
William Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
1389
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High
1390
Shaelyn Furtney
Timmins High
1391
Emily Rusenstrom
Timmins High
1392
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
1393
Connor Laneville
Timmins High
1394
Ian Little
Timmins High
1395
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
1396
Aidan McCauley
Timmins High
1397
Connor Stewart
Timmins High
1398
Jonah Taylor
Timmins High
1779
Mia Nakogee
Pinecrest Public School
1780
Caidence Buttineau
Pinecrest Public School
1781
Drew Carpenter
Pinecrest Public School
1782
Devin Chase
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
1783
Maddie Corriveau
Don-Bosco
1784
Ryan Armitage
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1785
Kelsey Adams
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1786
Carter Armitage
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1787
Aaron Veerbeek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1788
Tanner Adams
Golden Ave Public School
1789
Amee Caronee
Anicet-Morin
1790
Tanner Adams
Individual
1791
pietila Ramsy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1792
Raphael DelliQuadri
Individual
1793
Sabrina Sullivan
Individual
1900
Mike Anderson
Individual
1949
Colten Smith
Bertha Shaw
Last updated Fri, 21 Sep 2018 18:41:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en