Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
ENTRIES A RELAY
Trinity College - Port Hope
ENTRIES B RELAY
Trinity College - Port Hope
ENTRIES C RELAY
Trinity College - Port Hope
ENTRIES DUTY
Trinity College - Port Hope
ENTRIES A RELAY
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ENTRIES B RELAY
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ENTRIES C RELAY
Adam Scott - Peterborough
ENTRIES DUTY
Adam Scott - Peterborough
82
Mabinty Toure
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
83
TAYLIN Palmer
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
84
Adriana Nussam
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
85
Olivia Heusser
Dunbarton - Pickering
86
Denzel Ellis
Dunbarton - Pickering
87
Kennedy Headon
Crestwood - Peterborough
340
Tatyana Gobourne
Ajax - Ajax
1800
Ella Allen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1801
Emma Anderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1802
Emma Anderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1803
Rachel Atter
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1804
Alyvia Bell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1805
Marissa Booth
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1806
Sarah Booth
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1807
Adrian Brant
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1808
Kalan Campbell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1809
McKenna Campbell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1810
Emma Clement
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1811
Angela Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1812
Krystall Darnley-Pomeroy
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1813
Greg Ebisusaki
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1814
Greg Ebisusaki
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1815
Elise Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1816
Frances Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1817
Ashleigh Gillen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1818
Gavin Grim
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1819
Heather Humphrey
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1820
Katie Maxwell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1821
Megan McCleary
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1822
Ora Meade
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1823
Ellie Murdoch
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1824
Cameron Osborne
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1825
Michael Peters
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1826
Kaitlyn Potter
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1827
Grace Sanderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1828
Isabel Simpson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1829
Molly Strain
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1830
Paige Stupavsky
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1831
Hilary Taylor
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1832
Allison Westbroek
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1833
Maddie Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1834
Sophy Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1835
Desha Abbott
Ajax - Ajax
1836
Samantha Bartlett
Ajax - Ajax
1837
Naashon Danne
Ajax - Ajax
1838
Ray Deen
Ajax - Ajax
1839
Matthew Fox
Ajax - Ajax
1840
Nathan Gayle
Ajax - Ajax
1841
Petryce Glasgow
Ajax - Ajax
1842
Scottie Haynes
Ajax - Ajax
1843
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
1844
Matthew James
Ajax - Ajax
1845
Victoria Jones
Ajax - Ajax
1846
Dominik Manonchehr
Ajax - Ajax
1847
Mikaela Molyneaux
Ajax - Ajax
1848
Emily Olesinski
Ajax - Ajax
1849
Bryanna Sinclair-Porter
Ajax - Ajax
1850
Robert Stan
Ajax - Ajax
1851
Joel Sutherland
Ajax - Ajax
1852
Sara Syed
Ajax - Ajax
1853
Reuel Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
1854
Michaela Wilson
Ajax - Ajax
1855
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
1856
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
1857
Tia Chang
Anderson - Whitby
1858
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
1859
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
1860
Jayden Edwards
Anderson - Whitby
1861
Phoenix Gatchalian
Anderson - Whitby
1862
Kevaun Harris
Anderson - Whitby
1863
Huzaifa Iqbal
Anderson - Whitby
1864
Chase Kuchera
Anderson - Whitby
1865
Brett Lamb
Anderson - Whitby
1866
Sharissa Lawrence
Anderson - Whitby
1867
Jadon Layne
Anderson - Whitby
1868
Gage Madill
Anderson - Whitby
1869
Andrew McCutcheon
Anderson - Whitby
1870
Ali Nielissen
Anderson - Whitby
1871
Mei Ou
Anderson - Whitby
1872
Declan Owen
Anderson - Whitby
1873
Robin Selkirk
Anderson - Whitby
1874
Alan Ward
Anderson - Whitby
1875
Tejah Babber
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1876
Ava Basti
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1877
John Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1878
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1879
Marko Dzepina
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1880
Jonathan Fung
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1881
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1882
Regan P Li
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1883
William MacInnes
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1884
Navid Maleksabet
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1885
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1886
Ben Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1887
Jaden P Rawlins
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1888
Eran Thavarasalingham
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1889
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1890
Dryden Arseneau
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1891
Florent Carrier
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1892
Jackson Finnimore
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1893
Milan Hennessy
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1894
Alexander House
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1895
Jacob Luke
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1896
Colin Parks
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1897
Jaylen Patterson
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1898
Kayla Pengelly
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1899
Alex Rosnik
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1900
Rishab Sahai
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1901
Ryan StDavis
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1902
Braydon Twa
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1903
Emily Alty
Brooklin High School
1904
Luca Antonucci
Brooklin High School
1905
Kurtus Baldeo
Brooklin High School
1906
Sydney Best
Brooklin High School
1907
Kierran Bratton
Brooklin High School
1908
McCaley Campbell
Brooklin High School
1909
Damien Chen
Brooklin High School
1910
Paige Chiusolo
Brooklin High School
1911
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
1912
Olivia Connelly
Brooklin High School
1913
Sophia Cowley
Brooklin High School
1914
Alec Drummond
Brooklin High School
1915
Jacob D'Silva
Brooklin High School
1916
Maya Elliott
Brooklin High School
1917
Alexander Fass
Brooklin High School
1918
Monet Fisher
Brooklin High School
1919
Jaden Gilbert
Brooklin High School
1920
Jake Hanks
Brooklin High School
1921
Ella Jackson
Brooklin High School
1922
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
1923
Jaylen Kondell
Brooklin High School
1924
Kazuki LaMorre
Brooklin High School
1925
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
1926
Teagan Marks
Brooklin High School
1927
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
1928
Emma Nagy
Brooklin High School
1929
Jade Patrick
Brooklin High School
1930
Jenessa Patrick
Brooklin High School
1931
Konstantina Pavlopoulos
Brooklin High School
1932
Anna Potvin
Brooklin High School
1933
Reyne Rodrigues
Brooklin High School
1934
Logan Sceisa
Brooklin High School
1935
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
1936
Madelin Winters
Brooklin High School
1937
David Ali
Clarke - Newcastle
1938
Cameron Cheshire
Clarke - Newcastle
1939
Luke Cheshire
Clarke - Newcastle
1940
Robert Graham
Clarke - Newcastle
1941
Ryan Hern
Clarke - Newcastle
1942
Graham Lebanovich
Clarke - Newcastle
1943
Cameron Martin
Clarke - Newcastle
1944
Suzanne Souch
Clarke - Newcastle
1945
Cole Taylor
Clarke - Newcastle
1946
Austin Yates
Clarke - Newcastle
1947
Hailey Abbott
Collingwood - Collingwood
1948
Jackson Aikens
Collingwood - Collingwood
1949
Owen Bell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1950
Maddie Calder
Collingwood - Collingwood
1951
Sadie Campbell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1952
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
1953
Ben Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1954
Emma Cornell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1955
Jack Czerny
Collingwood - Collingwood
1956
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
1957
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1958
Monica Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1959
Sage Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
1960
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
1961
Meghan Howell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1962
Sanna Huyssen
Collingwood - Collingwood
1963
Niasha Kefalas
Collingwood - Collingwood
1964
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
1965
Jamie Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
1966
Lucy Kraychuk
Collingwood - Collingwood
1967
Holly Lecour
Collingwood - Collingwood
1968
Isabel Lewin
Collingwood - Collingwood
1969
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
1970
Leah McGladdery
Collingwood - Collingwood
1971
Allison McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
1972
Cole Mitchell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1973
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
1974
Ella Preston
Collingwood - Collingwood
1975
Leah Ray
Collingwood - Collingwood
1976
Lauren Rayner
Collingwood - Collingwood
1977
Hannah Rydlo
Collingwood - Collingwood
1978
Emma Sawyer
Collingwood - Collingwood
1979
Elise Van Boven
Collingwood - Collingwood
1980
Mika Van derMerwe
Collingwood - Collingwood
1981
Emma Weir
Collingwood - Collingwood
1982
Thomas Yates
Collingwood - Collingwood
1983
Caitlynn Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
1984
Taiga Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
1985
Jacob Gunn
Courtice - Courtice
1986
Riley Henderson
Courtice - Courtice
1987
David King
Courtice - Courtice
1988
Baylan MacKellar
Courtice - Courtice
1989
Caleb Mall
Courtice - Courtice
1990
Jamari Moses
Courtice - Courtice
1991
Jaden Musclow
Courtice - Courtice
1992
Ahatijan Para
Courtice - Courtice
1993
Jacob Ralph
Courtice - Courtice
1994
Breanna Sproul
Courtice - Courtice
1995
Madi Ashton
Crestwood - Peterborough
1996
Graci Bingham
Crestwood - Peterborough
1997
Charlie Green
Crestwood - Peterborough
1998
Haley Griffin
Crestwood - Peterborough
1999
Ella MacLeod
Crestwood - Peterborough
2000
Katie Chadwick
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2001
Shaye Colan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2002
Madison Cook
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2003
Sydney Coombs
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2004
Hannah Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2005
Spencer Edmonds
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2006
Maggie Grammenopoulos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2007
Reverence Hoyte
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2008
Jackson Hutchison
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2009
Sean Jones
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2010
Will Kennedy
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2011
Nick Laskowsky
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2012
Nikhil Lew
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2013
Ashley Lewis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2014
Karinne Lopez
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2015
Ellie Mallet-Mathew
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2016
Jack Mantifel
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2017
Dylan Mercer
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2018
Chase Neita
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2019
Biyanca Patterson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2020
Sylvanna Roberts
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2021
Maria Sandor
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2022
Navan Skinner
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2023
Faiz Syed
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2024
Evie Thornsteinson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
2025
Amirah Abdel-Rahman
Dunbarton - Pickering
2026
Abdullah Ahmed
Dunbarton - Pickering
2027
Fatemah Ali
Dunbarton - Pickering
2028
Sage Beasley
Dunbarton - Pickering
2029
Emma Bowman
Dunbarton - Pickering
2030
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
2031
Taylor Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
2032
Aarien Castro
Dunbarton - Pickering
2033
Janay Chapman
Dunbarton - Pickering
2034
Claire Chow
Dunbarton - Pickering
2035
D'Jord Comrie
Dunbarton - Pickering
2036
Briar Crerar
Dunbarton - Pickering
2037
Michael Crngarov
Dunbarton - Pickering
2038
Sara-Jean Currie
Dunbarton - Pickering
2039
Danielle Edwards
Dunbarton - Pickering
2040
Nick Gifford
Dunbarton - Pickering
2041
Stephen Hardy
Dunbarton - Pickering
2042
Caleb Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
2043
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
2044
Nicole Hunter
Dunbarton - Pickering
2045
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
2046
Ethan Inglis
Dunbarton - Pickering
2047
Kaylyne Kabongo
Dunbarton - Pickering
2048
Ed Kadunic
Dunbarton - Pickering
2049
Shahriyar Khan
Dunbarton - Pickering
2050
Christos Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
2051
Costa Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
2052
Catie Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
2053
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
2054
Katherine Langstaffe
Dunbarton - Pickering
2055
Jaida Lindo
Dunbarton - Pickering
2056
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
2057
Ajay Maharaj
Dunbarton - Pickering
2058
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
2059
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
2060
Kennedy Miedema-Dorcas
Dunbarton - Pickering
2061
Rayan Mohammed
Dunbarton - Pickering
2062
Dante Morales-Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
2063
Chris Pantzoures
Dunbarton - Pickering
2064
Jessica Persaud
Dunbarton - Pickering
2065
Shamar Phillips
Dunbarton - Pickering
2066
Ava Proskas
Dunbarton - Pickering
2067
Rashad Rhemtulla
Dunbarton - Pickering
2068
Nathie Rosalle
Dunbarton - Pickering
2069
Leann Sealy-Hinds
Dunbarton - Pickering
2070
Anthony Shand
Dunbarton - Pickering
2071
Rishma Sheikh
Dunbarton - Pickering
2072
Owen Sullivan
Dunbarton - Pickering
2073
Noah Sutton
Dunbarton - Pickering
2074
Olivia Taylor
Dunbarton - Pickering
2075
Ayaka Tazumi
Dunbarton - Pickering
2076
Mathew Tennant
Dunbarton - Pickering
2077
Sante Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
2078
Patrick Toomey
Dunbarton - Pickering
2079
Alley Verbancic
Dunbarton - Pickering
2080
Shannon Vorberg
Dunbarton - Pickering
2081
Jordan Watson
Dunbarton - Pickering
2082
Drew White
Dunbarton - Pickering
2083
Owen Williams
Dunbarton - Pickering
2084
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
2085
Zach Zecha
Dunbarton - Pickering
2086
Shirley Adamson
Eastdale - Oshawa
2087
Inbsat Asim
Eastdale - Oshawa
2088
Shamar Barrett
Eastdale - Oshawa
2089
Zaid Cathcart
Eastdale - Oshawa
2090
Bridget Collard
Eastdale - Oshawa
2091
William Douglas
Eastdale - Oshawa
2092
Jessica Ly
Eastdale - Oshawa
2093
Tionne McInnis
Eastdale - Oshawa
2094
John Carlos Montemayor
Eastdale - Oshawa
2095
Brianna Morrison
Eastdale - Oshawa
2096
Anthony Pamplin
Eastdale - Oshawa
2097
Meegan Petrie
Eastdale - Oshawa
2098
Jasmine Pon
Eastdale - Oshawa
2099
Patience Ratzmann-Northwest
Eastdale - Oshawa
2100
Christian Skinner
Eastdale - Oshawa
2101
Robyn Whiteman
Eastdale - Oshawa
2102
Sheldon Aitcheson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2103
Sean Allan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2104
Jason Apostal
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2105
Claudia Baccellieri
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2106
Troy Bello
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2107
Eleesa Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2108
Jahleesa Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2109
Tristan Chin
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2110
Destiny Emuze
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2111
Andriana Erotocritou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2112
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2113
Cameron Gillen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2114
Lucas Greto
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2115
Noella Joseph
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2116
Isaac Lawrence-Lampart
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2117
Tatiana Masmela
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2118
Kymani Nicholson-Wright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2119
Amara Nnawuchi
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2120
Dianne Ogundare
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2121
Nicholas Oosterholt
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2122
Aiden Parkins
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2123
Emmanuel Paul-Chinka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2124
Blake Pezzarello
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2125
Mateo Privitera
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2126
Charlotte St. Croix
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
2127
James Bader
Henry Street - Whitby
2128
Maya Black
Henry Street - Whitby
2129
Shavaughn Brown
Henry Street - Whitby
2130
Mark Lurette
Henry Street - Whitby
2131
Emily Olstead
Henry Street - Whitby
2132
Kate Richards
Henry Street - Whitby
2133
Noah Rosnak
Henry Street - Whitby
2134
Josie Santaguida
Henry Street - Whitby
2135
Ben Smith
Henry Street - Whitby
2136
Leah Stapleton
Henry Street - Whitby
2137
Jacob Wells
Henry Street - Whitby
2138
Haley Wright
Henry Street - Whitby
2139
Ashley Adams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2140
Mohid Akram
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2141
Samee Basit
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2142
Isaiah Bridge
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2143
Keena Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2144
Gabrielle Cole
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2145
Asaiah Edwards
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2146
Myiah Forrest
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2147
Riley Griffiths
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2148
Malik Hope
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2149
Arshad Latiff
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2150
Malik Liverpool
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2151
Mekhi Lovell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2152
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2153
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2154
Kylie Paulino
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2155
Brianna Peat
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2156
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2157
Neil Polley
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2158
Cheyanne Ramsay
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2159
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2160
Umair Tahir
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2161
Tennasia Watson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2162
La-Shaunna Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2163
Michael Yik
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2164
Elias Yusuf
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2165
Almas Alam
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2166
Carter Albis
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2167
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2168
Makitha Bristol
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2169
Devonte Brown
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2170
Thomas Freeman-Mason
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2171
Juleah Garcia
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2172
Timaya Harriott
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2173
Kennedi Johnson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2174
Deo Kapesa-Mutonkole
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2175
Kahir Karim-Hajiani
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2176
Sierra Pierce
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2177
Aidan Risebrough
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2178
Mckayla Rollock
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2179
Mya Rollock
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2180
Tafari Salmon
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2181
Raveena Vygunthavasan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2182
Yousaf Wardak
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
2183
Jacob Adams
Notre Dame - Ajax
2184
Jamil Adewusi
Notre Dame - Ajax
2185
Emma Afante
Notre Dame - Ajax
2186
Jeremy Alexander
Notre Dame - Ajax
2187
Aaliyah Ali
Notre Dame - Ajax
2188
Gabriella Angheloni
Notre Dame - Ajax
2189
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
2190
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
2191
Keyaundre Austin T
Notre Dame - Ajax
2192
Keyaundre Austin W
Notre Dame - Ajax
2193
Dami Babalola
Notre Dame - Ajax
2194
Isabella Baldi
Notre Dame - Ajax
2195
Aiden Blackwood-Codrington
Notre Dame - Ajax
2196
Antoine Bollers
Notre Dame - Ajax
2197
Reimon Bonto
Notre Dame - Ajax
2198
Aidan Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
2199
Andrew Calderon
Notre Dame - Ajax
2200
Jolea Callender
Notre Dame - Ajax
2201
Arianna Carerra
Notre Dame - Ajax
2202
Althea Casalda
Notre Dame - Ajax
2203
Tristan Castillo
Notre Dame - Ajax
2204
Theo Dalangin
Notre Dame - Ajax
2205
Tianna De Souza
Notre Dame - Ajax
2206
Lauren Dionosio
Notre Dame - Ajax
2207
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
2208
Dario Donaldson
Notre Dame - Ajax
2209
Dario Donaldsonn
Notre Dame - Ajax
2210
Tyrece Edwards T
Notre Dame - Ajax
2211
Tyrece Edwards W
Notre Dame - Ajax
2212
Carlos Espinoza
Notre Dame - Ajax
2213
Julia Ferma
Notre Dame - Ajax
2214
Kainoa Florentino
Notre Dame - Ajax
2215
Arvin Gingoyon
Notre Dame - Ajax
2216
Max Gomez
Notre Dame - Ajax
2217
Tristan Guevarra
Notre Dame - Ajax
2218
Jadyn Hall
Notre Dame - Ajax
2219
Syrus Hay-Brereton
Notre Dame - Ajax
2220
Syrus Hay-Breretonn
Notre Dame - Ajax
2221
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
2222
David Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
2223
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
2224
Trinity Jackson
Notre Dame - Ajax
2225
Trinity Jacksonn
Notre Dame - Ajax
2226
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
2227
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
2228
Beatrice Latorre
Notre Dame - Ajax
2229
Nicole Lodewijks
Notre Dame - Ajax
2230
Hannah Martin
Notre Dame - Ajax
2231
Charlize Medina
Notre Dame - Ajax
2232
Jacob Mouawad
Notre Dame - Ajax
2233
Tempestt Mpofo
Notre Dame - Ajax
2234
Gabriel Oliveira
Notre Dame - Ajax
2235
Riya Panicker
Notre Dame - Ajax
2236
Ziegfryd Paraiso
Notre Dame - Ajax
2237
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
2238
Josh Pelzowski
Notre Dame - Ajax
2239
Joshua Pelzowski
Notre Dame - Ajax
2240
John Petkovski
Notre Dame - Ajax
2241
Johan Philip
Notre Dame - Ajax
2242
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
2243
Jagnoor Sangha
Notre Dame - Ajax
2244
Katie Stevens
Notre Dame - Ajax
2245
Kelly Suyat
Notre Dame - Ajax
2246
Isaac Thompson
Notre Dame - Ajax
2247
Bryce Thurton
Notre Dame - Ajax
2248
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
2249
Shay Titus
Notre Dame - Ajax
2250
Shayann Titus
Notre Dame - Ajax
2251
Matthew Trono
Notre Dame - Ajax
2252
Hannah Tungcol
Notre Dame - Ajax
2253
Michaela Urdinivia
Notre Dame - Ajax
2254
Jadon Vaz
Notre Dame - Ajax
2255
Lee-Ann Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
2256
Taijawn Wattley
Notre Dame - Ajax
2257
Cierra Wiggers
Notre Dame - Ajax
2258
Daniella Wilmot
Notre Dame - Ajax
2259
Deneil Wilmot
Notre Dame - Ajax
2260
Evan J Boyd
O'Neill - Oshawa
2261
Dennalia S Fray
O'Neill - Oshawa
2262
Logan Pike
O'Neill - Oshawa
2263
Danica E Rodney
O'Neill - Oshawa
2264
Aleka O Seivwright-Curling
O'Neill - Oshawa
2265
Shentell Torres
O'Neill - Oshawa
2266
Mary C Wilkins
O'Neill - Oshawa
2267
Melissa Arciszweski
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2268
Bianca Belfon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2269
Hugh Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2270
Jacklyn Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2271
Vanessa Canto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2272
Reymart Casasiempre
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2273
Jacob Creedon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2274
Eric Crost
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2275
Jose Diaz
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2276
Maya Ganhao
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2277
Coen Goddard
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2278
Sophia Guerreiro
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2279
Ryan Hannah
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2280
Mackenzie Kennedy
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2281
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2282
Raetahj Laudet
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2283
Zach Lazure
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2284
Ethan Mariano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2285
Anna-Marie Muller
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2286
Emeka Okolo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2287
Noel Osorio-Delean
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2288
Kucera Rachel
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2289
Jaelynn Reynolds
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2290
Josh Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2291
Mikayla Sellan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2292
Nicole Sellan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2293
Andre Sivakumar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2294
Victoria Solti
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2295
Jessica Zheng
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2296
Mark Baxter
Pickering - Ajax
2297
Ethan Bennett
Pickering - Ajax
2298
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
2299
Jade Celestine
Pickering - Ajax
2300
Sean Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
2301
DiAndre Dunn
Pickering - Ajax
2302
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
2303
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
2304
Kidan? Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
2305
Cayla Johnson
Pickering - Ajax
2306
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
2307
Quinn McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
2308
Ahri Nioras
Pickering - Ajax
2309
Juvaine Richards
Pickering - Ajax
2310
Jerico Robles
Pickering - Ajax
2311
Jayden Rodney
Pickering - Ajax
2312
Nailah Rowe
Pickering - Ajax
2313
Khalis Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
2314
Nick Spittle
Pickering - Ajax
2315
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
2316
Nas Stephen
Pickering - Ajax
2317
Shagika Sureshwaran
Pickering - Ajax
2318
Fatima Tahir
Pickering - Ajax
2319
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
Pickering - Ajax
2320
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
2321
Serene Wilson
Pickering - Ajax
2322
Michael Anderson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2323
Janylah Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2324
Caelan Douglas
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2325
Kenny Dudnauth
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2326
Jerice Gayle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2327
Faith Grant-Lewis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2328
Tayjon Hutchinson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2329
Natalia Jadnauth
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2330
Tareek Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2331
Jabulani Martin
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2332
Nick Mihalakakos
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2333
Jimmy Nguyen
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2334
Savanna Smith
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2335
Matthew Warren
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2336
Paige Wilson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
2337
Olivia Downes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2338
Keifer Grandy
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2339
Adam Klimek
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2340
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2341
Emma O'Brien
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2342
Maiya Reid
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2343
Julian Rhoden
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2344
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2345
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
2346
Tristan Alabiso
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2347
Youri Alexandre
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2348
Tia Avutova
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2349
Emma Badigengi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2350
Georgetta Bangala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2351
Murielle Banza
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2352
Teresa Bowman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2353
Alexandre Boychyn
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2354
Mario Campo Garcia
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2355
Tyler Charters
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2356
Zo? Collat
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2357
Caleb Deschamps
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2358
Emma Dumay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2359
Christopher Fernandez
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2360
Caden Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2361
Camron Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2362
Clara Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2363
Matthew Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2364
Esther Kimpiatu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2365
Beny-Marc Kouassi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2366
D?sir?e Labelle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2367
Grant Lafleur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2368
Tristan Lafleur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2369
Breanna Lucero
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2370
Paul Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2371
Sarah Marrocco
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2372
Majorique Martinek
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2373
Liana April Mera
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2374
Kaylinda Mupesse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2375
Keren Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2376
Meta Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2377
Ann ?milie Ngoyi
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2378
Samuel Perotin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2379
S?bastien Proulx
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2380
Shawn Ramazani
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2381
Alexandre Ringuette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2382
Christian S?n?chal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2383
Quentin Terrade
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2384
Bryan Tetiali
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2385
Gervon Thomas
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2386
Akio Thompson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2387
Curtis Trenholm
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2388
Michael Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2389
Hayden Algar
Sinclair - Whitby
2390
Iyas Aljouda
Sinclair - Whitby
2391
Abubaker Bekeran
Sinclair - Whitby
2392
Madelyn Berthelot
Sinclair - Whitby
2393
Matthew Capperauld
Sinclair - Whitby
2394
Mitchelle Cruz
Sinclair - Whitby
2395
Ryan Doobay
Sinclair - Whitby
2396
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
Sinclair - Whitby
2397
Kya Gordon
Sinclair - Whitby
2398
Nia Grose
Sinclair - Whitby
2399
Sydney Hewitt
Sinclair - Whitby
2400
Lia Holdsworth
Sinclair - Whitby
2401
Laetitia Ibaki
Sinclair - Whitby
2402
Gaya Karalasingam
Sinclair - Whitby
2403
Shyheim King
Sinclair - Whitby
2404
Myles Lowhar
Sinclair - Whitby
2405
Angela Lozanovska
Sinclair - Whitby
2406
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
2407
Joanna Majebi
Sinclair - Whitby
2408
Avery Malloch
Sinclair - Whitby
2409
Kaden Murray
Sinclair - Whitby
2410
Thashnika Nava
Sinclair - Whitby
2411
Gabriella Neblett
Sinclair - Whitby
2412
Malyia Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
2413
Damilola Osidein
Sinclair - Whitby
2414
Shanise Raffington
Sinclair - Whitby
2415
Lucas Ramos
Sinclair - Whitby
2416
Rebehah Robinson
Sinclair - Whitby
2417
Malakhi Shepherd
Sinclair - Whitby
2418
Jagger Steer
Sinclair - Whitby
2419
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
2420
Richard Umrah
Sinclair - Whitby
2421
Ariel Walcott
Sinclair - Whitby
2422
Breanna Watts
Sinclair - Whitby
2423
Chloe Weldon
Sinclair - Whitby
2424
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
2425
Jamirah Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
2426
Sean Ajufo
St. Mary - Pickering
2427
Jessie Ambrose
St. Mary - Pickering
2428
Emily Archer
St. Mary - Pickering
2429
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
2430
Antonio Chambers
St. Mary - Pickering
2431
Kohbe Clarke
St. Mary - Pickering
2432
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
2433
Andrew Davies
St. Mary - Pickering
2434
AJ Del Rosario
St. Mary - Pickering
2435
Christian Elyasi
St. Mary - Pickering
2436
Kelechi Ezeh
St. Mary - Pickering
2437
Calyse Fairclough
St. Mary - Pickering
2438
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
2439
Anthony Ghostine Abi Nassif
St. Mary - Pickering
2440
William Hart
St. Mary - Pickering
2441
Rheanna Hurczak
St. Mary - Pickering
2442
Alexa Hutchins
St. Mary - Pickering
2443
Azaria Johnson
St. Mary - Pickering
2444
Jelani Knight
St. Mary - Pickering
2445
David Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
2446
Ian Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
2447
Anthony Lamanna
St. Mary - Pickering
2448
Hansel Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
2449
Shakem Lindsay
St. Mary - Pickering
2450
Shakur Lindsay
St. Mary - Pickering
2451
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
2452
Nathaniel Luces
St. Mary - Pickering
2453
Renee Mackenzie
St. Mary - Pickering
2454
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
2455
Jeloni Murray-Powell
St. Mary - Pickering
2456
Saad Nauman
St. Mary - Pickering
2457
Myles Pellington
St. Mary - Pickering
2458
Carter Quinney
St. Mary - Pickering
2459
Paolo Radam
St. Mary - Pickering
2460
Daniella Roy
St. Mary - Pickering
2461
Maceo Ryan
St. Mary - Pickering
2462
Dakota Sheehan-Alleyne
St. Mary - Pickering
2463
Aidan Simpson
St. Mary - Pickering
2464
Stefan Soosaipillai
St. Mary - Pickering
2465
Jacyn Taylor
St. Mary - Pickering
2466
Joshua Telemaque
St. Mary - Pickering
2467
Alyssa Vocino
St. Mary - Pickering
2468
Malcolm Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
2469
Princess-prea Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
2470
Austin York
St. Mary - Pickering
2471
Ali Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2472
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2473
Noah Alden
The York School - Toronto
2474
Sophie de Verteuil
The York School - Toronto
2475
Jacob Frankfort
The York School - Toronto
2476
Dila Gevrekyan
The York School - Toronto
2477
Aaron Guan
The York School - Toronto
2478
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
2479
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
2480
Megan Morrison
The York School - Toronto
2481
Mina Saban
The York School - Toronto
2482
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
2483
Jaya Sinha
The York School - Toronto
2484
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
2485
Duncan Watson
The York School - Toronto
2486
Khalid Al Alami
Trinity College - Port Hope
2487
Luke Avedesan
Trinity College - Port Hope
2488
Dylan Ceccato
Trinity College - Port Hope
2489
Kit Cheung
Trinity College - Port Hope
2490
Vanessa Fang
Trinity College - Port Hope
2491
Olivia Girimonte
Trinity College - Port Hope
2492
Rita Han
Trinity College - Port Hope
2493
Blake Hudson
Trinity College - Port Hope
2494
Max Lai
Trinity College - Port Hope
2495
Ambrose Ling
Trinity College - Port Hope
2496
Grace Lu
Trinity College - Port Hope
2497
Tenzin Mahabir
Trinity College - Port Hope
2498
Lauren Moorcroft
Trinity College - Port Hope
2499
Charlotte Neal
Trinity College - Port Hope
2500
Allie Riihiluoma
Trinity College - Port Hope
2501
Finlay Schieman
Trinity College - Port Hope
2502
Fiona Shearing
Trinity College - Port Hope
2503
Danielle Thebeau
Trinity College - Port Hope
2504
Rhayne Tozer
Trinity College - Port Hope
2505
Jonathan Xu
Trinity College - Port Hope
2506
Fan Yang
Trinity College - Port Hope
2507
Mico Yao
Trinity College - Port Hope
2508
Jack Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
2509
William Zhang
Trinity College - Port Hope
2510
Grace Anderson
Uxbridge S S
2511
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
2512
Sarah Arnold
Uxbridge S S
2513
Connor Barnes
Uxbridge S S
2514
Jacob Beckett
Uxbridge S S
2515
Caleb Birch
Uxbridge S S
2516
Jerry Bonkowski
Uxbridge S S
2517
Alex Burns
Uxbridge S S
2518
Emma Burns
Uxbridge S S
2519
Wil Cowling
Uxbridge S S
2520
Savannah Dannrath
Uxbridge S S
2521
Francesca Girmenia
Uxbridge S S
2522
Matt Gordon
Uxbridge S S
2523
Jack Gratix
Uxbridge S S
2524
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
2525
Dakota Hanna
Uxbridge S S
2526
Kylie Hoover
Uxbridge S S
2527
Luke Irven
Uxbridge S S
2528
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
2529
Gwyn Jones
Uxbridge S S
2530
Ethan Larcome
Uxbridge S S
2531
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
2532
Charlie Luukkoneon
Uxbridge S S
2533
Raymond Luukkoneon
Uxbridge S S
2534
Emmalise Mahoney
Uxbridge S S
2535
Alex Mather
Uxbridge S S
2536
Louise Meadway
Uxbridge S S
2537
Paige Mills
Uxbridge S S
2538
Ashlyn Nihda
Uxbridge S S
2539
Jessica Paterson
Uxbridge S S
2540
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
2541
A.J. Pike
Uxbridge S S
2542
Samantha Prince
Uxbridge S S
2543
Noah Snooks
Uxbridge S S
2544
Jasmine Stokes
Uxbridge S S
2545
Caroline Tuccinardi
Uxbridge S S
2546
Matt Tucker
Uxbridge S S
2547
Sophia Tucker
Uxbridge S S
2548
Lukas Vadeika
Uxbridge S S
2549
Brooklyn Vavra
Uxbridge S S
2550
Tyler VonDehn
Uxbridge S S
2551
Hailey Wiggins
Uxbridge S S
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en