Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Tasnim Haque
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2
Ahad Mahmood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3
Waseer Intisar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4
Hisham Sayd
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5
Victoria Ezechiels
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6
Angelica Aquino
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
7
Mariah Garcia
Woburn - Scarborough
8
Aryan Klan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
20
Agnes Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
21
Jasmine Choy
Agincourt - Agincourt
22
Carly Crooks
Agincourt - Agincourt
23
Renee Crooks
Agincourt - Agincourt
24
Eliana Cruz
Agincourt - Agincourt
25
Ciara Davidson
Agincourt - Agincourt
26
Amanda Lee
Agincourt - Agincourt
27
Jessica Lee Shue
Agincourt - Agincourt
28
Karuniya Ravikumar
Agincourt - Agincourt
29
Aarabe Sarveswaran
Agincourt - Agincourt
30
Cindy Shen
Agincourt - Agincourt
31
Alice Wang
Agincourt - Agincourt
32
Winona Wei
Agincourt - Agincourt
33
Tommy Chan
Agincourt - Agincourt
34
Nipun Grero
Agincourt - Agincourt
35
David Lam
Agincourt - Agincourt
36
Jeffrey Lim
Agincourt - Agincourt
37
Matthew Thai
Agincourt - Agincourt
38
Matthew Tsang
Agincourt - Agincourt
39
Tahir Tulloch-jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
40
Alexander Tzovolos
Agincourt - Agincourt
41
Kasper Zajac
Agincourt - Agincourt
42
Daniel Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
43
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale - Scarborough
44
Kailend K Coote
Bendale - Scarborough
45
Shaquille S Felix
Bendale - Scarborough
46
Adrian-Javelle A Mark
Bendale - Scarborough
47
Vinosan V Raveendrashevan
Bendale - Scarborough
48
Lucy An
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
49
Donny Cai
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
50
Winni Cheng
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
51
Rachel Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
52
Adrianna Cole
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
53
Joanna Dai
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
54
Sarah He
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
55
Caiyo Hu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
56
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
57
Stella Jiang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
58
Sarah Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
59
Kiyan Leung
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
60
Ellen Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
61
Melanie Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
62
Vivida Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
63
Yuki Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
64
Ivy Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
65
Karin Ni
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
66
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
67
Sharon Su
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
68
Shirley Su
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
69
Maureen Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
70
Isabella Tao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
71
Tina Wang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
72
Jessie Wei
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
73
Jessica Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
74
Keyanna Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
75
Sabrina Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
76
Shakthi Yaalini
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
77
Sherry Yang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
78
Christina Zeng
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
79
Ivy Zhao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
80
Kimberly Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
81
Keano Allen-Brown
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
82
Alan Bu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
83
Henry But
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
84
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
85
Jack Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
86
Javier Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
87
Naveen Devanand
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
88
Jason Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
89
Richard Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
90
Kelvin Fong
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
91
Joseph Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
92
Justin Hu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
93
Patrick Ip
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
94
Jacky Ji
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
95
Justin Khuu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
96
Godfrey Kwan
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
97
William Li
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
98
Chris Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
99
Kenny Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
100
Nicholas Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
101
David Mo
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
102
D'Shawn Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
103
Nicholas Quan
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
104
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
105
Evan Shi
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
106
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
107
Daniel Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
108
Chris Tsui
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
109
Nicholas Ye
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
110
Tony Yhap
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
111
Jeffery Yuan
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
112
Matthew Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
113
Daniel Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
115
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
116
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
117
Kianna Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
118
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
120
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
121
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
122
Abigail Joyce
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
123
Octavia Kelsie
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
124
Milena Ljubicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
125
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
126
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
127
Scarlett Pourmatin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
128
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
129
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
130
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
131
Madison Smith-Garvey
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
132
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
133
Emily Townsend
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
134
Isabella Trakosas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
135
Elizabeth White
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
136
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
137
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
138
Amir Butler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
139
Nathan Casanova
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
140
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
141
Abdullah El-Naid
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
142
Shelton George
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
143
Simon Gomes
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
145
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
146
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
148
Cameron James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
149
Connor Jewell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
150
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
153
John McDonald
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
155
Aidan O'Keeffe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
156
Alex Pourmatin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
157
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
159
Alexander Selby
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
160
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
161
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
162
Trifon Trifonidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
163
Alexandros Tsevas
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
164
Myles Yearwood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
165
Mizyan Alnour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
166
Trinity-Jade Anderson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
167
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
168
Brianna Bonnie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
169
Daisy Chik
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
170
Kaylee Hampden
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
171
Abigail Henry
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
172
Jeyshini Jeyakumaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
173
Donielle Johnson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
174
Clivia Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
175
Amy Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
176
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
177
Kierra Malcolm
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
178
Conjaya McKenley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
179
Alexeya Morris
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
180
Sarah-Jane Moxam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
181
Mathura Nambyarooran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
182
Apinayah Pirabakaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
183
Ludhvahi Ramesh
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
184
Mikayla Smith
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
185
Rishika Vithiyananthan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
186
Jaya Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
187
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
188
Shantae Wynn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
189
Raymond Chow
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
190
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
191
Jason Ou Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
192
Amit Persuad
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
193
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
194
Ronald Shen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
195
Frankie Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
196
Faeeza Biradar
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
197
Kyana Boyce
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
198
Daejah Dyer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
199
Lanaay Hinds
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
200
Tiana Holder
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
201
Hina Inayathullah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
202
Laura Mitchell
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
203
Harmony Salmon
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
204
Jada Stone
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
205
Shamelia Walker
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
206
Aravinthan Alaganathan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
207
Rovan Anderson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
208
Matthew Boakye-Yiadon
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
209
Hamed Chaudry
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
210
Jay-Noah Dagossy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
211
Sahil Daud
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
212
Abeishan Ganeshamurthi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
213
Dontai Green-Chapman
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
214
Tameem Hamdard
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
215
Sameer Imran
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
216
Hariish Inthirakanthan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
217
Dwayne John
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
218
Shemanii Jordan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
219
Stephon Liburd
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
220
Malique Martells
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
221
Richardo Milan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
222
Zachary Profeiro
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
223
Taeshan Ramgeet
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
224
Andy Raymond
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
225
David Robertson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
226
Vibushan Saravanabavan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
227
Angelo Trinidad
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
228
Stephan Williams
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
229
Shanice Brown-joyce
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
230
Angelina Farmer
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
231
Evan Liu
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
232
Thivakar Nadarajah
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
233
Mahen Sivaramalingam
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
234
Sapphire Alam
R.H. King Academy
235
Shiloh Boswell
R.H. King Academy
236
Danniel Downer
R.H. King Academy
237
Crystal Guy
R.H. King Academy
238
Shanya Murape
R.H. King Academy
238
Shanya Marape
R.H. King Academy
239
Lauren McEachen
R.H. King Academy
240
Hannah Milton
R.H. King Academy
241
Chloe Poulter
R.H. King Academy
242
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
243
Alize Quershi
R.H. King Academy
244
Selena Ramnarine
R.H. King Academy
245
Shankari Sivachandran
R.H. King Academy
246
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
247
Arielle Vennema
R.H. King Academy
248
Evelyn Wang
R.H. King Academy
249
Shiva Acharya
R.H. King Academy
250
Alvie Ahmed
R.H. King Academy
251
Abdullah Aziz
R.H. King Academy
252
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Academy
253
Aidan Boulos
R.H. King Academy
254
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
255
Liam Dravid
R.H. King Academy
256
Raza Durrani
R.H. King Academy
257
Kyron Dwyer
R.H. King Academy
258
Brian Francis
R.H. King Academy
259
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Academy
260
Viroshan Kanakarajah
R.H. King Academy
261
Vakshan Kugenthiraja
R.H. King Academy
262
Teddy Milandou
R.H. King Academy
263
Ali Nagi
R.H. King Academy
263
Ali Nagy
R.H. King Academy
264
Jordan Okonkwo
R.H. King Academy
265
Simon Pan
R.H. King Academy
266
Danche Peart
R.H. King Academy
267
Jacob Sanders
R.H. King Academy
268
Imran Sherif
R.H. King Academy
269
Avilash Sivapalan
R.H. King Academy
270
Senthuran Varatharasa
R.H. King Academy
271
Alexander Vidal
R.H. King Academy
272
Nathan Wen
R.H. King Academy
273
Rein Aarons
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
274
Lataliah Galloway
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
275
Madison Gray
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
276
Hajer Hussein
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
277
Tolu Obakin
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
278
Soni Rambharack
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
279
Marjan Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
280
Maryam Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
281
Jada Tong
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
282
Vonnie Tong
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
283
Sofija Voluamoska
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
284
Daniel Abdolzahraei
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
285
Ajandan Arulananthan
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
286
Calvin Huang
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
287
Crisson Neverson
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
288
Haboon Abdilahi
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
289
Nourhan Chalhoub
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
290
Kiara Leveridge
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
291
Onika Leveridge
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
292
Tianna Leveridge
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
293
Alia Salau
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
294
D'Sharrya Stewart
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
295
Keshaun Dublin
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
296
Owen Guevara
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
297
David Lu
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
298
Aajan Nalliah
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
299
Kareen Chalite
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
300
Daneille Killingbeck
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
301
Natkisha Lawrence
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
302
Theepiga Mohanachandran
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
303
Karl Brown
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
304
Tarrique Edwards
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
305
JJ McAlmont
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
306
John Moyosore
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
307
Dyllon Page
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
308
Elyjah Robertson
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
309
Vincent Taylor
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
310
Cheryse Andres
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
311
Shania Dean
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
312
Claudia Kasjak
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
313
Halaina Kvrgic
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
314
Sarah Lacy
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
315
Alina Lakhan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
316
Markaya Lyons
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
317
Alexandra Martin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
318
Kirsten Maulucci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
319
Allison McLaughlin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
320
Mackenzie Miller
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
321
Katie Pegg
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
322
Francesca Tauzon
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
323
Madison Trevena
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
324
Catherine Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
325
Isabella Vieira
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
326
Kirsten Wong
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
327
Jessica Zajac
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
328
Aaron Arulnesan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
329
Micaiah Ellis
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
330
Matthew Gracey
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
331
Abdullah Izrar
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
332
Jaidon McAdam
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
333
Gordon McNair
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
334
Sam Molnar
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
335
Benjamin Sangmuah
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
336
Kaynaat Abrar
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
337
Elizabeth Agyei
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
338
Michelle Chu
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
339
Kiana Greenly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
340
Tharany Sasitharan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
341
Kamal Ahsan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
342
Bilal Asad
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
343
Solomon Asad
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
344
Faraan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
345
Furqan Butt
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
346
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
347
Caleb Joseph
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
348
Ali Orozgani
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
349
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
350
Aayush Shrestha
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
351
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
352
Jacky Yang
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
353
Christopher Zita
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
354
Hiba Ali
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
355
Hira Ali
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
356
Melissa Avila
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
357
Sarah Bacanin
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
358
Sycora Brown
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
359
Jemini Henderson
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
360
Simmy Kuventhirarajah
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
361
Samantha Laurencio
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
362
Jeanette Ossom
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
363
Shellyann Young
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
364
Alex Adams
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
365
Kent Cao
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
366
Makai Dockery
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
367
Jalen Ferguson
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
368
Zaid Mostafa
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
369
Omar Talab
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
370
Bryan Zouhair
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
371
Chioma Ajoku
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
372
Manjula Bhandari
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
373
Tahja Burnett-Ffrench
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
374
Jennifer Calimlim
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
375
Aaliyah Croteau-Skeete
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
376
Jahziyah Davis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
377
Trinidy Dean
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
378
Alyssa Devine
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
379
Allyah Dickie
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
380
Christina Emmanouil
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
381
Shanice Ergas
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
382
Judene Graham
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
383
Ashley Ifill
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
384
Teresha Joyette-Hazell
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
385
Jenny Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
386
Pauline Ou
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
387
Marcela Sadu-Vardon
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
388
Scarlett Sai-Chew Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
389
Kiruthika Thayaparan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
390
Deanna Virgo
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
391
Monica Wiehler
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
392
Erica Winterhelt
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
393
Daielen Bogle-Daring
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
394
Devon Croxen
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
395
Robert DeSouza
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
396
Yazid Mohamednur
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
397
Alex Penev
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
398
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
399
Kayla Bailey-Shallow
West Hill Collegiate Institute
400
Jemma Buschold
West Hill Collegiate Institute
401
Winnie Desnoyers
West Hill Collegiate Institute
402
Ketura Jean-Baptiste
West Hill Collegiate Institute
403
Kalyah Joseph-Forde
West Hill Collegiate Institute
404
Breanna Khameraj
West Hill Collegiate Institute
405
Nadra Majroh
West Hill Collegiate Institute
406
Swati Mistry
West Hill Collegiate Institute
407
Tianna Morris
West Hill Collegiate Institute
408
Abburna Mylalagan
West Hill Collegiate Institute
409
Jada Peters
West Hill Collegiate Institute
410
Santhiya Sivaranjan
West Hill Collegiate Institute
411
Allison Stone
West Hill Collegiate Institute
412
Nathanael Collins-Ransome
West Hill Collegiate Institute
413
Richard Enrile
West Hill Collegiate Institute
414
Elijah Fatal
West Hill Collegiate Institute
415
Duran Hanson
West Hill Collegiate Institute
416
Jahriah Jackson
West Hill Collegiate Institute
417
Ricardo Kumar
West Hill Collegiate Institute
418
Jaiden Malcolm Forde
West Hill Collegiate Institute
419
Sanjith Maniyaran
West Hill Collegiate Institute
420
Aaron Marshall
West Hill Collegiate Institute
421
Jacob Pasco
West Hill Collegiate Institute
422
Brandon Pinnock
West Hill Collegiate Institute
423
Sulaiman Quaderi
West Hill Collegiate Institute
424
Anthony Ricketts
West Hill Collegiate Institute
425
Essa Sadat
West Hill Collegiate Institute
426
Marvin Samaru
West Hill Collegiate Institute
427
Ayden Shaffeal-Richards
West Hill Collegiate Institute
428
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill Collegiate Institute
429
Haset Abraham
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
430
Angela Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
431
Thenushaa Balasingam
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
432
Roselaide Decker
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
433
Angelina Do
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
434
Makayla Edwards
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
435
Delina Efrem
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
436
Saleena Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
437
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
438
Nicole Gomez
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
439
Arielle Johnston
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
440
Denasia Kaye
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
441
Alberta Liang
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
442
Sarah MacPherson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
443
Humayura Nishi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
444
McKayla Robin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
445
Manahil Tariq
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
446
Tasfiya Tasnim
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
447
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
448
Elizabeth Webster
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
449
Destinee Wray
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
450
Ashpiya Zaman
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
451
Sylvester Adjei
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
452
San Basnet
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
453
Curtis Bovell
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
454
Keirron Campbell-Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
455
Sean Dauphinee
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
456
Michael Do
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
457
Avishek Ghosh
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
458
Greg Jones-Sealy
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
459
Sharaf Khan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
460
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
461
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
462
Nathaniel Mercer-Court
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
463
Will Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
464
Gaetano Pocchi
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
465
Joshua Rollock
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
466
Tim Vitalez
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
467
Empress Francis
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
468
Humaira Humaira
Woburn - Scarborough
469
Julicia Malcolm-pointer
Woburn - Scarborough
470
Aashvi Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
471
Trenyce Rodney-ferron
Woburn - Scarborough
472
Jessica Sabayo
Woburn - Scarborough
473
Tharani Wijetratnam
Woburn - Scarborough
474
Muhammad Abid
Woburn - Scarborough
475
Batol Anifowoshe
Woburn - Scarborough
476
Elijah Commissiong
Woburn - Scarborough
477
Ojas Desai
Woburn - Scarborough
478
Duy Dinh
Woburn - Scarborough
479
Austin Goudie
Woburn - Scarborough
480
Ralph Granada
Woburn - Scarborough
481
Christian Hardat
Woburn - Scarborough
482
Adyaan Khan
Woburn - Scarborough
483
Thisal Mahadurage
Woburn - Scarborough
484
Joel Malcolm-pointer
Woburn - Scarborough
485
Haarish Mansur
Woburn - Scarborough
486
Daksh Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
487
Dhruv Shah
Woburn - Scarborough
488
Rahim Siddiqui
Woburn - Scarborough
489
Brianna Telfer-Barnes
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
490
Owen Nichols
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1001
Kinza Addasi
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1002
Amie Ahn
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1003
Azkiya Azfar
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1004
Julie Bland
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1005
Annika Chhoa
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1006
Joanna Chung
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1007
Tina Goli
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1008
Anne Hu
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1009
Lucy Lin
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1010
Maya Perera
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1011
Rebecca Presley
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1012
Piranavi Rajakumar
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1013
Lily Su
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1014
Shreya Sukumar
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1015
Anna Tsoura
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1016
Maya Tucker
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1017
Amanda Ungar
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1018
Anastasia Vujicic
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1019
Tiffany Yan
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1020
Kathy Yang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1021
Kristy Yang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1022
DeAngelo Hinckson
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1023
Thomas Kolo
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1024
Andrew Kountoupos
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1025
Dhimantha Perera
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1026
Jonathan Peters
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1027
Zohayr Salam
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1028
Hamza Saleh
A. Y. Jackson - North York
1029
Kimi Atabak
Don Mills - North York
1030
Kiki Kanu
Don Mills - North York
1031
Andrea Kolodziej
Don Mills - North York
1032
Ayana Lewis
Don Mills - North York
1033
Isabelle Mah
Don Mills - North York
1034
Kiana Mowers
Don Mills - North York
1035
Kimberley Okafor
Don Mills - North York
1036
Christina Serapio
Don Mills - North York
1037
Spring Wang
Don Mills - North York
1038
Erika Wong
Don Mills - North York
1039
Meighen Wong
Don Mills - North York
1040
Yanny Yi
Don Mills - North York
1041
Nicky Zhu
Don Mills - North York
1042
Jones AuDuke
Don Mills - North York
1043
Elijah Barret-Joseph
Don Mills - North York
1044
Derin Cicek
Don Mills - North York
1045
Hayder Hasan
Don Mills - North York
1046
Filip Jarossy
Don Mills - North York
1047
Lucius Jedynak
Don Mills - North York
1048
Aayush Khazanchi
Don Mills - North York
1049
Gavin Kim
Don Mills - North York
1050
Mandaran Krishnakumar
Don Mills - North York
1051
Jack Kwan
Don Mills - North York
1052
Jeff Lim
Don Mills - North York
1053
Colin Lok
Don Mills - North York
1054
Ben Mack
Don Mills - North York
1055
Brais Meis
Don Mills - North York
1056
Adam Mohy
Don Mills - North York
1057
Alvaro Munoztarancon
Don Mills - North York
1058
Ian Roxas
Don Mills - North York
1059
Gordan Ruan
Don Mills - North York
1060
TianRui Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1061
Grace Kos
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1069
Anita Aning
Downsview - North York
1070
Destany Buckley
Downsview - North York
1071
Monique Cameron
Downsview - North York
1072
Lola Duodola
Downsview - North York
1073
Trista Mitchell
Downsview - North York
1074
Wealth Osato-Enomayo
Downsview - North York
1075
Brown Syerrah
Downsview - North York
1076
Shenell Trotman
Downsview - North York
1077
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
1078
Shyheim Anderson
Downsview - North York
1079
Shyheim Anderson
Downsview - North York
1080
DaJahn Buchanan
Downsview - North York
1081
Gladstone Campbell
Downsview - North York
1082
Prince Darius
Downsview - North York
1083
Peters David
Downsview - North York
1084
Steven Edogun
Downsview - North York
1085
Jaquan Gedeon
Downsview - North York
1086
Marvelous Osato-Enomayo
Downsview - North York
1087
Sydney Burns
Earl Haig - North York
1088
Kaavya Chaturvedi
Earl Haig - North York
1089
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig - North York
1090
Christine Dogbe
Earl Haig - North York
1091
Sydney Eng
Earl Haig - North York
1092
Nogol Eslami
Earl Haig - North York
1093
Susannah Fair
Earl Haig - North York
1094
Rachel Fuh
Earl Haig - North York
1095
Hasti Habibi-Gilakjani
Earl Haig - North York
1096
Hasna Karrar
Earl Haig - North York
1097
Sabrina Letros
Earl Haig - North York
1098
Jasmine Lin
Earl Haig - North York
1099
Victoria Liu
Earl Haig - North York
1100
Monique Lussier
Earl Haig - North York
1101
Liliana Mahave
Earl Haig - North York
1102
Emma Marcelo
Earl Haig - North York
1103
Michelle Paik
Earl Haig - North York
1104
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig - North York
1105
Eva Sypsis
Earl Haig - North York
1106
Katie Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
1107
Christian Barida
Earl Haig - North York
1108
Michael Barida
Earl Haig - North York
1109
Nolan Bell
Earl Haig - North York
1110
Babak Charmchi
Earl Haig - North York
1111
Matthew Cheung
Earl Haig - North York
1112
Aryan Fatahi
Earl Haig - North York
1113
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig - North York
1114
Juslin Ikekhuame
Earl Haig - North York
1115
Karim Khairallah
Earl Haig - North York
1116
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig - North York
1117
Timothy Liao
Earl Haig - North York
1118
Hao Han Lu
Earl Haig - North York
1119
Haoming Meng
Earl Haig - North York
1120
Niklas Norenius
Earl Haig - North York
1121
Joshua Oh
Earl Haig - North York
1122
Marton Pandy
Earl Haig - North York
1123
Nicholas Seto
Earl Haig - North York
1124
Ken Wong
Earl Haig - North York
1125
Adam Yeo
Earl Haig - North York
1126
David Yoo
Earl Haig - North York
1127
Paula Alvarado
Emery - North York
1128
Jemila Donald
Emery - North York
1129
Oriyomi Gani
Emery - North York
1130
Martina Hunter
Emery - North York
1131
Destiny Eriamiator
Emery - North York
1132
Wiess Jan
Emery - North York
1133
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
1134
Carlos Porter
Emery - North York
1136
Trinity Brunelle
George S. Henry - North York
1137
Samaya Garnett
George S. Henry - North York
1138
Tiffany Pescono
George S. Henry - North York
1139
Megan Pingue-Lynch
George S. Henry - North York
1140
Sarah Qasimi
George S. Henry - North York
1141
Shania Reddon
George S. Henry - North York
1142
Muskeena Rezai
George S. Henry - North York
1143
Zohra Safdar Ali
George S. Henry - North York
1144
Destiny Sotoriou
George S. Henry - North York
1145
Pakiza Zahir
George S. Henry - North York
1146
Said Abdo
George S. Henry - North York
1147
Denali Bailey
George S. Henry - North York
1148
Kaleb Balcha
George S. Henry - North York
1149
Dante Garcia
George S. Henry - North York
1150
Christopher Grant
George S. Henry - North York
1151
Arshia Khatameh
George S. Henry - North York
1152
Bereket Mesfin
George S. Henry - North York
1153
Moses Okopie
George S. Henry - North York
1154
Michael Palermo
George S. Henry - North York
1155
Ted Sukellouiou
George S. Henry - North York
1156
Shamar Thomas
George S. Henry - North York
1157
Cory Won
George S. Henry - North York
1158
Emre Yaman
George S. Henry - North York
1159
Mico Canuto
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1160
Makeba McRae
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1161
Keyziah Monro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1162
Alenna Nguyen
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1163
Marcia Persaud
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1164
Fridaus Shallo
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1165
Muhammad Abdul
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1166
Ryan Barrett
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1167
Joel Boadi-Boteng
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1168
Junior Castile
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1169
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1170
Ivan Correa
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1171
Zechariah Dejere
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1172
David Gibbs
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1173
RJ Gordon Benjamin
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1174
Raymion Henry
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1175
Real Keyeziu
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1176
Deshaun Reddick
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1177
Renner Smith
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1178
Joshua Tran
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1179
Martin Vincent
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1180
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1181
Dylantea Wright
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1205
Grace Bresar
John Polanyi CI-North York
1206
Shante Clayton-Smith
John Polanyi CI-North York
1207
Sandra Ingram
John Polanyi CI-North York
1208
Jada Lilly-Thompson
John Polanyi CI-North York
1209
Peravieena Ravindraraja
John Polanyi CI-North York
1210
Sutanya Samuels
John Polanyi CI-North York
1211
Dayjanai Tyler-Archer
John Polanyi CI-North York
1212
Francisco Braga
John Polanyi CI-North York
1213
Geoffrey Burtnick
John Polanyi CI-North York
1214
Trevor Campbell
John Polanyi CI-North York
1215
Damian Collins
John Polanyi CI-North York
1216
Jamai Cooper
John Polanyi CI-North York
1217
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
1218
Jaydon Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
1219
Callum Kaharabata
John Polanyi CI-North York
1220
Joshua Marquez
John Polanyi CI-North York
1221
Jacob Martin
John Polanyi CI-North York
1222
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
1223
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
1224
Michael Sayre
John Polanyi CI-North York
1225
Joel Tolentino
John Polanyi CI-North York
1226
Cameron Wolfe
John Polanyi CI-North York
1227
Zev Zubitsky
John Polanyi CI-North York
1228
Melanie Bernstein
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1229
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1230
Marie Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1231
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1232
Michelle Cadarin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1233
Amina Hassan
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1234
Mikayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1235
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1236
Abby Stone
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1237
Saleh Aeimpour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1238
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1239
Emanuel Bega
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1240
Owen Bukczynski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1241
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1242
Anton Husband
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1243
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1244
Will Jacobs
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1245
Johnny McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1246
Juan Medina
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1247
Daniel Rosin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1248
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1249
Aidan Wren
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1262
Zaina Abd Elrazek
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1263
Mckayla Francis
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1264
Lisa Khan
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1265
Julissa Morris
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1266
Crystal Nguyen
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1267
Laila Wright
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1268
Isaiah Agee
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1269
Ali Nabi
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1270
Kaan Ozkan
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1271
Azad Qoraishi
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1272
Jermaine Walters
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1273
Nick Woodrow
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
1274
Stephanie Aleluya
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1275
Lauren Altomare
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1276
Lily Fishman
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1277
Tay'Chanel Green
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1278
Grace Huang-Zhan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1279
Kayley Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1280
Leah Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1281
Emma Lam
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1282
Nena Le
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1283
Ann Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1284
Kristin Trinh
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1285
Mayon Wood Hamilton
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1286
Michael Acquaviva
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1287
Stan Berezin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1288
Jeremias Campos
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1289
Indiana Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1290
Nicholas Jegede
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1291
Jason Le
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1292
Isaiah Lim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1293
Justin Lu
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1294
Alec Mak
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1295
Christian Martin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1296
Dimitri Mougoyannis
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1297
Christopher Nantes
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1298
Kenneth Ruan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1299
Cody Stipelman
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1300
Daniel Wang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1301
Serita Baptiste-Gordon
Newtonbrook - North York
1302
Samin Barakati
Newtonbrook - North York
1303
Xaria Daniel
Newtonbrook - North York
1304
Emma Green
Newtonbrook - North York
1305
Empresse Hague
Newtonbrook - North York
1306
Iyanna Harris
Newtonbrook - North York
1307
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
1308
Omoy Johnson
Newtonbrook - North York
1309
Christen Kerr
Newtonbrook - North York
1310
Joyan-Lee Montaque
Newtonbrook - North York
1311
Lauren Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
1312
Mindy Nguyen
Newtonbrook - North York
1313
Natandy Peters
Newtonbrook - North York
1314
Sarah Shkiler
Newtonbrook - North York
1315
Simone Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
1316
Rumman Ahmed
Newtonbrook - North York
1317
Michael Aizenshtadt
Newtonbrook - North York
1318
Ronaldo Correar
Newtonbrook - North York
1319
Nyack Daulton
Newtonbrook - North York
1320
Kyle Evans
Newtonbrook - North York
1321
Samuel Hunter
Newtonbrook - North York
1322
Deon Jean-Noel
Newtonbrook - North York
1323
Devaun Jean-Noel
Newtonbrook - North York
1324
Stefano Jiminez
Newtonbrook - North York
1325
Amir Khajanee
Newtonbrook - North York
1326
Vladimir Korol
Newtonbrook - North York
1327
Christopher Nushis
Newtonbrook - North York
1328
Evan Nushis
Newtonbrook - North York
1329
Sky Oficiza
Newtonbrook - North York
1330
Marvelous Ogbonna
Newtonbrook - North York
1331
Timothy Ogbonnaye
Newtonbrook - North York
1332
Junior Okyere
Newtonbrook - North York
1333
Gleb Smorchkov
Newtonbrook - North York
1334
Jacky Tran
Newtonbrook - North York
1335
Dylan Von Kursell
Newtonbrook - North York
1336
William Winarta
Newtonbrook - North York
1337
Sarena Aboagye
Northview Heights - North York
1338
Parmida Arshi
Northview Heights - North York
1339
Mackenzie Brown
Northview Heights - North York
1340
Showbiga Buvanendran
Northview Heights - North York
1341
Katelyn Croutch
Northview Heights - North York
1342
Liza Enina
Northview Heights - North York
1343
Masha Gladuhova
Northview Heights - North York
1344
Mya Henry
Northview Heights - North York
1345
Gaia Hoxha
Northview Heights - North York
1346
Cienna Jamal
Northview Heights - North York
1347
Natsumi Luna
Northview Heights - North York
1348
Zacnite Luna Rojas
Northview Heights - North York
1349
Gabriela Matamoros-Fernandez
Northview Heights - North York
1350
Tiana Milacic
Northview Heights - North York
1351
Sherika Noad
Northview Heights - North York
1352
Diana Panchenko
Northview Heights - North York
1353
Lamia Salem
Northview Heights - North York
1354
Lujaine Salem
Northview Heights - North York
1355
Julia Simms
Northview Heights - North York
1356
Kate Yoo
Northview Heights - North York
1357
Basmala Youssef
Northview Heights - North York
1358
Justin Cheng
Northview Heights - North York
1359
Adrian Chung
Northview Heights - North York
1360
Ioni Frias
Northview Heights - North York
1361
Jason Hoang
Northview Heights - North York
1362
Max Housefather
Northview Heights - North York
1363
Zafir Hussain
Northview Heights - North York
1364
Alden Ibatuan
Northview Heights - North York
1365
Aaron Ishii-Dunca
Northview Heights - North York
1366
Akshayan Jeyakumar
Northview Heights - North York
1367
Jason Kuo
Northview Heights - North York
1368
Oluwapelumi Lateef
Northview Heights - North York
1369
Benson Le
Northview Heights - North York
1370
Jai Mahey
Northview Heights - North York
1371
Omar Omar-agha
Northview Heights - North York
1372
Dhaval Patel
Northview Heights - North York
1373
Liam Phong
Northview Heights - North York
1374
Saarusan Rathnam
Northview Heights - North York
1375
Rahylaus Uy
Northview Heights - North York
1376
Andrew Veals
Northview Heights - North York
1377
Fatema Ahmed
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1378
Sariha Dewan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1379
Joanne Elliott
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1380
Petra Fisher
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1381
Giseline Itil
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1382
Jessie Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1383
Tina Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1384
Tina Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1385
Thuvarakaa Sathiyamether
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1386
Hannah Sudharsan
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1387
Erin Zhang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1388
Monica Zhuo
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1389
Xavier Archer
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1390
Steven Bai
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1391
Kalen D Cartasano
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1392
Daniel Chen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1393
Eric Chen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1394
Markus Elliott
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1395
Collin Guo
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1396
Cody Hosein
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1397
Tyson Hosein
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1398
Jacky Huang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1399
Bryan Jiang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1400
Rasheed Kanu
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1401
Avaneesh Kulkarni
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1402
Jason Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1403
Abobakr Sayed
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1404
Yevan Sheen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1405
Evan Shizas
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1406
Andrew Song
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1407
Kairos Sparks
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1408
Brenasha Brenese
Westview Centennial-North York
1409
Sweet Dream
Westview Centennial-North York
1410
Nakesha Jean-Charles
Westview Centennial-North York
1411
Sade Johnson
Westview Centennial-North York
1412
LaShayna Jones
Westview Centennial-North York
1413
Meah Modest
Westview Centennial-North York
1414
Nelson Bayere
Westview Centennial-North York
1415
Ayoub El Sandali
Westview Centennial-North York
1416
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial-North York
1417
Peter Joeseph
Westview Centennial-North York
1418
Kevin Ochoa Aguilar
Westview Centennial-North York
1419
Malichi Punch
Westview Centennial-North York
1420
Malichi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
1421
Astrid Amador
York Mills - North York
1422
Misha Azaran
York Mills - North York
1423
Hailey Banh
York Mills - North York
1424
Danielle Cooke
York Mills - North York
1425
Jenica de Castro
York Mills - North York
1426
Roshan Dehizadeh
York Mills - North York
1427
Gabriella Evans
York Mills - North York
1428
Hilary He
York Mills - North York
1429
Hallie Koo
York Mills - North York
1430
Lauren LaPorte
York Mills - North York
1431
Madison Lee
York Mills - North York
1432
Hannalee Liu
York Mills - North York
1433
Natalie Marozzo
York Mills - North York
1434
Tessa McDonald
York Mills - North York
1435
Mina Muratoglu
York Mills - North York
1436
Penelope Sairoglou
York Mills - North York
1437
Ashley Virge
York Mills - North York
1438
Daisy Wang
York Mills - North York
1439
Abdullah Berrak-Tinaz
York Mills - North York
1440
Julian Birsan
York Mills - North York
1441
Chris Borovilos
York Mills - North York
1442
Owen Branch
York Mills - North York
1443
Ali Ersoy
York Mills - North York
1444
Edward Golshenas
York Mills - North York
1445
Mani Jamshidi
York Mills - North York
1446
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
1447
Julian Kim-Bang
York Mills - North York
1448
Justin Lin
York Mills - North York
1449
Alexander Marinkovich
York Mills - North York
1450
Charles Mark
York Mills - North York
1451
Esayas Nebyou
York Mills - North York
1452
Alex Nicholson
York Mills - North York
1453
Justin Nicholson
York Mills - North York
1454
Shalin Ratti
York Mills - North York
1455
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
1456
Hason Sattarov
York Mills - North York
1457
Isaac Shoong
York Mills - North York
1458
Christopher Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
1459
Abdul Syed
York Mills - North York
1460
Kevin Wang
York Mills - North York
1461
Ryder Wang
York Mills - North York
1462
William Wen
York Mills - North York
1463
Evan Wong
York Mills - North York
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2019 8:48:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en