Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Sara Alonzi
Aurora High School
2
Brianna Boudreau
Aurora High School
3
Megan Brown
Aurora High School
4
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
5
Olivia DiMaio
Aurora High School
6
Harber Eby
Aurora High School
7
Reilly Fisher
Aurora High School
8
Jasper Gibson
Aurora High School
9
Brielle Hall
Aurora High School
10
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
11
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
12
Jacqueline Kueper
Aurora High School
13
Caden Lee
Aurora High School
14
Kayla Mainolfi
Aurora High School
15
Anika Mawa
Aurora High School
16
Adele McWhinnie
Aurora High School
17
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
18
Brooke Sarabun
Aurora High School
19
Samantha Schaus
Aurora High School
20
Ceirin Smith
Aurora High School
21
Sofia Veresezan
Aurora High School
22
Ryan Cariou
Aurora High School
23
Brian Cook
Aurora High School
24
Jacob Ewacha
Aurora High School
25
Erik Floyd
Aurora High School
26
Kurtis Gipp
Aurora High School
27
Jackson Gosselin
Aurora High School
28
Jelane Graham
Aurora High School
29
Nicholas Horyachev
Aurora High School
30
Sameen Islam
Aurora High School
31
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
32
Ethan Ko
Aurora High School
33
Jordan Ko
Aurora High School
34
William Lee
Aurora High School
35
Jabari Lira Leon
Aurora High School
36
Daniel Naghavi
Aurora High School
37
Alexander Nechadim
Aurora High School
38
Nikita Neyshtadt
Aurora High School
39
Matthew Ng
Aurora High School
40
Lucas Nguyen
Aurora High School
41
Michael Parkin
Aurora High School
42
Alex Rogers
Aurora High School
43
Noah Ruscica
Aurora High School
44
Qasim Sadeed
Aurora High School
45
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School
46
Roderick Wu
Aurora High School
47
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
48
Olivia Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
49
Joanna Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
50
Natasha Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
51
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
52
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
53
Michelle Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
54
Narin Majidyan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
55
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
56
Fiona Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
57
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
58
Sabrina Zhan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
59
Ethan Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
60
Rory Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
61
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
62
Ruidger Ke
Bayview - Richmond Hill
63
Jayson Kitagawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
64
Franky Lei
Bayview - Richmond Hill
65
Dominic Muthukumaraswamy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
66
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
67
Edward Qiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
68
Aaron Schu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
69
James Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
70
Max Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
71
Eric Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
72
Kingsley Yong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
73
Ali Raza Zaidi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
74
Lynden Albert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
75
Ivana Atem
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
76
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
77
Anastasia Bowyer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
78
Kaylyn Boyd-Yeh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
79
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
80
Rachel Dai
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
81
Sydney Ferguson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
82
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
83
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
84
Chabrina Gnasselan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
85
Alisa Godovanny
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
86
Madison Gonyea
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
87
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
88
Cyerra Hibbert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
89
Katie Iantria
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
90
Erika Ing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
91
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
92
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
93
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
94
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
95
Rhea Kaith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
96
Amber Kamel
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
97
Olivia Karlo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
98
Jasmine Kidd
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
99
Journey Lashley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
100
Jaidyn Lennon
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
101
Breanna Levy
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
102
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
103
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
104
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
105
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
106
Jasmine Patel
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
107
Tiana Patricio
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
108
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
109
Haavia Rajakumar
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
110
Juliana Rivera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
111
Emily Rosevear
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
112
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
113
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
114
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
115
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
116
Lauryn Tovich
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
117
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
118
Angelica Vezos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
119
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
120
Melissa Wang-Fan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
121
Grace Whelan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
122
Jennifer Zeng
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
123
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
124
Tomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
125
Bryn Biemiller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
126
Josh Bond
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
127
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
128
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
129
Cheuk-Lun Cheung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
130
Zere Christie
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
131
Cole Dobson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
132
Cameron Falkenberg
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
133
Alexader Falkenhagen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
134
Ethan Ford
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
135
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
136
Zachary Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
137
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
138
Carson Hepburn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
139
Sean Highland
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
140
Nikhil Jogie
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
141
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
142
Eric Luepann
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
143
George Maggirias
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
144
Lexton Miller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
145
Lukas Nacevski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
146
Kaeleb Rainford
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
147
Kaven Rajakumar
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
148
Brendan Russell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
149
Shashank Shetty
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
150
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
151
Tyler Soulias
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
152
Tyler Spencer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
153
Justice Stewart
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
154
Alexandre Thompson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
155
Giancarlo Varano
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
156
Vimesh Vijirajan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
157
Azeem Waqar
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
158
Rachel Beach
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
159
Heidi Chan
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
160
Genevieve Chang
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
161
Kymia Dowlatshahi
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
162
Kaitlyn Ham
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
163
Mahra Harris
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
164
Jovita Hong
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
165
Alasia Humphreys
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
166
Abby McNaughton
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
167
Kate McNaughton
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
168
Kishani Paranthaman
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
169
Amelia Sakamoto
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
170
Arpitha Sathe
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
171
Briana Steiner
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
172
Hilary Sze
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
173
Jack Bell-neiman
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
174
James Cairns
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
175
Noah Campbell
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
176
Jonathan Diakopoulos
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
177
Shivon Dyson
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
178
Aanushan Elangoban
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
179
Spencer Hernandez
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
180
Sadiq Hussain
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
181
Stuart Kaimer
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
182
Lathushan Kanthasamy
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
183
Ethan Lane
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
184
James Liang
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
185
Matthew Liaw
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
186
Curtis Lim
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
187
Elias McAlister
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
188
Marcus Mills
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
189
Brayden Petersen
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
190
Rahul Rampertab
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
191
Kian Serjeantson
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
192
Jerry Shum
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
193
Apinash Sivaganesan
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
194
Liam Sutton
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
195
Vraj Thakar
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
196
Victor Yu
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
197
Madison Fearon
Bramalea - Brampton
198
Jane Jia
Bur Oak S.S.
199
Desire Kennedy Swan
Bur Oak S.S.
200
Amy Lu
Bur Oak S.S.
201
Janis Ma
Bur Oak S.S.
202
Marisa Mantella
Bur Oak S.S.
203
Nimensa Perera
Bur Oak S.S.
204
Rinusha Piranthapan
Bur Oak S.S.
205
Vicky Yang
Bur Oak S.S.
206
Donte Best
Bur Oak S.S.
207
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
208
Max Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
209
Alex Cheng
Bur Oak S.S.
210
Jalen Daye
Bur Oak S.S.
211
Ryan Elliott
Bur Oak S.S.
212
Michael Lai
Bur Oak S.S.
213
Karan Lakhman
Bur Oak S.S.
214
Ceo Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
215
Brendan Law
Bur Oak S.S.
216
Vincent Li
Bur Oak S.S.
217
Tony Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
218
Andy Low
Bur Oak S.S.
219
Dominic Mai
Bur Oak S.S.
220
Nirosan Mohendran
Bur Oak S.S.
221
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
222
Rishi Shah
Bur Oak S.S.
223
Anthony Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
224
Michael Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
225
Maria Ivicevic
Cardinal Carter
226
Vanessa Mazzola
Cardinal Carter
227
Alyssandra Sauve
Cardinal Carter
228
Danielle Smith
Cardinal Carter
229
Miroslav Ivicevic
Cardinal Carter
230
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
231
Demi Olaluwoye
Cardinal Carter
232
John Tunstill
Cardinal Carter
233
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
234
Monica Antunes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
235
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
236
Kathleen Coates
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
237
Jen DeCata
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
238
Angelina Dickieson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
239
Alex Ghandour
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
240
Petroula Karayiannis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
241
Michelle Kofia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
242
Olivia Legiere
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
243
Isabel Liang
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
244
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
245
Csenge Lodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
246
Stella Naso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
247
Sophia Ouslis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
248
Alieya Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
249
Amelie Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
250
Alex Puchiele
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
251
Lauren Rankine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
252
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
253
Olivia Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
254
Simona Romano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
255
Alex Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
256
Jazmyne Young
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
257
Olu Awoleye
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
258
Daniel Boaretto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
259
Luke Bressanutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
260
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
261
Luca Forestieri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
262
David Kekereekun
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
263
Matias Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
264
Alessandro Metropolous
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
265
Lucas Morelli
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
266
Adrian Muresan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
267
Daniele Scaturchio
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
268
Sina Taba
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
269
Nazar Tonbazian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
270
Derek Wu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
271
Abimbola Yusuf
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
272
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
273
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
274
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
275
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
276
Ainsley Johnston
Country Day School - King City
277
Abi Jull
Country Day School - King City
278
Paula Litman-Logan
Country Day School - King City
279
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
280
Lauren Neil
Country Day School - King City
281
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
282
Sarah Rudin
Country Day School - King City
283
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
284
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
285
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
286
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
287
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
288
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
289
Zakayla Day Burrell
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
290
Alexa Gibson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
291
James Gillingham
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
292
Hayden John
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
293
Shane Latsky
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
294
Ethan Li
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
295
William Magan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
296
Liam Wagner
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
297
Alejandra Gonzales
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
298
Abby Haramis
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
299
Madison Macneil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
300
Bronwen McMann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
301
Carmen Tam
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
302
Rebecca Xu
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
303
Ty Blades
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
304
James Boland-Wall
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
305
Adam Carriere
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
306
Daniel Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
307
Desheng Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
308
Sean Cheng
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
309
Chris deHenderosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
310
Johnny Fellini
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
311
Daniel Gao
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
312
Kenneth Kong
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
313
Marco Leung
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
314
Cameron Moir
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
315
Kaidan Murray-Collins
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
316
Thomas Osso
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
317
Santhosh Rajmohan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
318
Alex Rozenberg
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
319
Kai Wang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
320
Ryan Yang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
321
Roy Yao
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
322
Richard Zhang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
323
David Zu
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
324
Natacia Gifford
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
325
Paige Johnson
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
326
Samantha Miller
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
327
Marissa Phillips
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
328
Nicole Soroka
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
329
Hailey Usher
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
330
Nicole Vcheraishanski
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
331
Erica Wright
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
332
Karston Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
333
Malaki Delicato
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
334
Jacob Hankai
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
335
Jordan Mason
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
336
DJ Matthews
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
337
Darian Mitchell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
338
Lucas Smith
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
339
Chad Webster
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
340
Ashlee Lewis
ESC Renaissance
341
Emma Pothion
ESC Renaissance
342
Renee Rochefort
ESC Renaissance
343
Isabelle Trepannier
ESC Renaissance
344
Sarah Vieira
ESC Renaissance
345
Katerina Vovk
ESC Renaissance
346
Mathis Mercier
ESC Renaissance
347
Damian Mikhail
ESC Renaissance
348
Silvio Nkohkwo
ESC Renaissance
349
Austin Perrault
ESC Renaissance
350
Enzo Rabbath
ESC Renaissance
351
Ethan Rad
ESC Renaissance
352
Victor Radu-Din
ESC Renaissance
353
Alexander Romano
ESC Renaissance
354
Simon Shahabi
ESC Renaissance
355
Taeson Titus
ESC Renaissance
356
Athena Abergas
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
357
Lama Al-Saleh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
358
Abimbola Balogun
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
359
Lauren Hew
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
360
Emily Hou
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
361
Marya Moukayess
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
362
Yusra Mustafa
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
363
Arozo Sakha
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
364
Shamrita Saravanakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
365
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
366
Saron Yosef
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
367
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
368
Jacob Cao
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
369
Dimtrios Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
370
Daniel Esson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
371
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
372
Aden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
373
Darren Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
374
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
375
Kent Lian
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
376
Tyler Lunaria
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
377
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
378
Saieesan Manohar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
379
Mithunanth Mathanaraj
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
380
Nathaniel Mendoza
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
381
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
382
Jaden Pereira
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
383
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
384
Devak Shah
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
385
Chisom Udoye
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
386
Adrian Vinoth
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
387
Claren Xavier
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
388
Shane Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
389
Robyn Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
390
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
391
Taylor Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
392
Chan Catherine
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
393
Daniella Cruz
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
394
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
395
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
396
Gianna Khan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
397
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
398
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
399
Jerusalem Nickie
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
400
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
401
Ajalae Reid-Currie
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
402
Aunario Robyn
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
403
Angco Shane
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
404
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
405
R.J. St. Martin-Osborne
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
406
Hayle Suratram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
407
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
408
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
409
Jenson Antonbenedict
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
410
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
411
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
412
Civian Bristol
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
413
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
414
Sean Denauth
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
415
Smith Dillantae
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
416
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
417
Anastan Gnanapragasam
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
418
Dylan Guerrero
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
419
Deontae Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
420
Djenan Khan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
421
Tyrell King
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
422
Tyller Liguidliguid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
423
Xavier Longmore
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
424
Owen Ma
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
425
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
426
Elliot Malik
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
427
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
428
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
429
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
430
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
431
Mark Palad
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
432
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
433
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
434
Gyasil Qubrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
435
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
436
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
437
Mekhi St. Louis-Tallow
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
438
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
439
Mark Daniel Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
440
Chris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
441
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
442
Hannah Adderley-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
443
Tehya Alexander
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
444
Phoebe Bernardo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
445
Katherine Bot
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
446
Olivia Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
447
Lily Christou
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
448
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
449
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
450
Abdo Abdelghaffar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
451
Daniel Ajani
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
452
Nicholas Clark
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
453
Darian Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
454
Jace Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
455
Daniel Fenton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
456
Ali Haider
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
457
Hardilpreet Loree
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
458
Isaac McCollum
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
459
Tom Voss
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
460
Vanessa V Mulato
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
461
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School
462
Victoria Arsenault
Huron Heights - Newmarket
463
Sarah Barclay
Huron Heights - Newmarket
464
Mickayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
465
Halle Bousquet
Huron Heights - Newmarket
466
Emily Bower
Huron Heights - Newmarket
467
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
468
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
469
Darby Hayward
Huron Heights - Newmarket
470
Quinn Howe
Huron Heights - Newmarket
471
Alexandra Hughes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
472
Tiegan Kirkey
Huron Heights - Newmarket
473
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
474
Amanda Samuels
Huron Heights - Newmarket
475
Emma Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
476
Katlyn Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
477
Aydra Teeuwen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
478
Will Corry
Huron Heights - Newmarket
479
Sam Dewilde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
480
Easton Dobbie
Huron Heights - Newmarket
481
Brad Edwards
Huron Heights - Newmarket
482
Trevor Emery
Huron Heights - Newmarket
483
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
484
Alex Gilbert
Huron Heights - Newmarket
485
Quinn Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
486
Colin Judges
Huron Heights - Newmarket
487
Tyler Morgan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
488
Austin Petri
Huron Heights - Newmarket
489
Michael Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
490
Liam Wittenberg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
491
Shyanne Mitchell
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
492
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
493
Ryan Kassam
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
494
Jada Dixon-Bertie
Maple - Maple
495
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
496
Maithily Kadam
Maple - Maple
497
Nadia Marangunic
Maple - Maple
498
Sophia Muhanna
Maple - Maple
499
Minha Yang
Maple - Maple
500
Ella Ye
Maple - Maple
501
Ikenna Anyaso
Maple - Maple
502
Alex Balaci
Maple - Maple
503
Marco Colandrea
Maple - Maple
504
Rowan Dhillon
Maple - Maple
505
Sebastian Dot
Maple - Maple
506
Ryan Flynn
Maple - Maple
507
Tanveer Gill
Maple - Maple
508
Aman Kahlon
Maple - Maple
509
Ammar Khan
Maple - Maple
510
Stephen Laditi
Maple - Maple
511
Ta'jaun Larteh
Maple - Maple
512
Maxwell Majewski
Maple - Maple
513
Sabeeh Mobashar
Maple - Maple
514
Sebastian Naccarato
Maple - Maple
515
Ostin Nandan
Maple - Maple
516
Brian Nguyen
Maple - Maple
517
Ivan Phimmarath
Maple - Maple
518
Rayan Saeed
Maple - Maple
519
Luca Seravalle
Maple - Maple
520
Bhavya Shah
Maple - Maple
521
Sahil Sharma
Maple - Maple
522
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
523
Brandon Tieu
Maple - Maple
524
Mani Zarif-Abkenar
Maple - Maple
525
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
526
Isabella Di Giulio
Markham - Markham
527
Christina Dickson
Markham - Markham
528
Cindy Khajeh
Markham - Markham
529
Vanessa Lee
Markham - Markham
530
Yuki Onishi
Markham - Markham
531
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
532
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
533
Aaran Arulraj
Markham - Markham
534
Kevin Chen
Markham - Markham
535
Curtis Choy
Markham - Markham
536
Ryan David
Markham - Markham
537
Kayden Jetha
Markham - Markham
538
Sanjeiv Krishnanandon
Markham - Markham
539
Bennett Lai
Markham - Markham
540
Chad Lam
Markham - Markham
541
Marco Morad
Markham - Markham
542
Saranjan Neelananthasivam
Markham - Markham
543
Nathan Probert
Markham - Markham
544
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
545
Brigham Ryan
Markham - Markham
546
Jaskaran Sani
Markham - Markham
547
Ajaypal Sundal
Markham - Markham
548
Nicholas Tang
Markham - Markham
549
George Wang
Markham - Markham
550
Amayokun Adeniyi
Markville Secondary School
551
Mariah Brown
Markville Secondary School
552
Vicky Huang
Markville Secondary School
553
Annabelle Kaine
Markville Secondary School
554
Connie Li
Markville Secondary School
555
Chloe Liang
Markville Secondary School
556
Cassandra Masih
Markville Secondary School
557
Naomi Mootilal
Markville Secondary School
558
Paula Moreira Domingues
Markville Secondary School
559
Paris Phan
Markville Secondary School
560
Kelly Szeto
Markville Secondary School
561
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
562
Oliva Xu
Markville Secondary School
563
Jennifer Ying
Markville Secondary School
564
Omar Arrazaghi
Markville Secondary School
565
Sarujen Arulharan
Markville Secondary School
566
Ryan Colley
Markville Secondary School
567
Jason Duan
Markville Secondary School
568
Hugo Feng
Markville Secondary School
569
Edward Ju
Markville Secondary School
570
Aidan Lee
Markville Secondary School
571
Asher Mak
Markville Secondary School
572
Nathan Pan
Markville Secondary School
573
Abishake Sivakumar
Markville Secondary School
574
Dylan Snelgrove
Markville Secondary School
575
Devlyn Sun
Markville Secondary School
576
Wilson Wu
Markville Secondary School
577
Daniel Xiao
Markville Secondary School
578
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
579
Jason (11) Zhang
Markville Secondary School
580
Jason (12) Zhang
Markville Secondary School
581
Bryant Zheng
Markville Secondary School
582
Evan Zhou
Markville Secondary School
583
Ranudi Akithma
Milliken Mills - Markham
584
Ashantae Dyer
Milliken Mills - Markham
585
Isabelle Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
586
Asya Torkan
Milliken Mills - Markham
587
Elizabeth Wong
Milliken Mills - Markham
588
Dennes Cortez
Milliken Mills - Markham
589
Daniel Edwards
Milliken Mills - Markham
590
Daniel Ge
Milliken Mills - Markham
591
Ivan Ho
Milliken Mills - Markham
592
David Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
593
Aaron Jiang
Milliken Mills - Markham
594
Julian Joseph
Milliken Mills - Markham
595
Anson Lin
Milliken Mills - Markham
596
Collin Tan
Milliken Mills - Markham
597
Tyler Wilmot
Milliken Mills - Markham
598
Alex Xie
Milliken Mills - Markham
599
David Xu
Milliken Mills - Markham
600
Olivia Allen
Newmarket - Newmarket
601
Caroline Ash
Newmarket - Newmarket
602
Cassia Beam
Newmarket - Newmarket
603
Maya Bethune
Newmarket - Newmarket
604
Esme Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
605
Andrea Chiru
Newmarket - Newmarket
606
Veronica Contardo
Newmarket - Newmarket
607
Dorsa Gholibeigi
Newmarket - Newmarket
608
Katelyn Gilbert
Newmarket - Newmarket
609
Claire Gravill
Newmarket - Newmarket
610
Olivia Greenwood
Newmarket - Newmarket
611
Tattyannah Jackson
Newmarket - Newmarket
612
Megan Jaynes
Newmarket - Newmarket
613
Abby Laidler
Newmarket - Newmarket
614
Valerie McColl
Newmarket - Newmarket
615
Rachel Mingham
Newmarket - Newmarket
616
Ella Morris
Newmarket - Newmarket
617
Bria Neale
Newmarket - Newmarket
618
Luiza Solkowski
Newmarket - Newmarket
619
Nesta Tatz
Newmarket - Newmarket
620
Abby Warriner
Newmarket - Newmarket
621
Sophie Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
622
Sophie Zheng
Newmarket - Newmarket
623
Julian Agamata
Newmarket - Newmarket
624
Mehrdad Biglarifard
Newmarket - Newmarket
625
Jackson Edward
Newmarket - Newmarket
626
Blake Kennedy
Newmarket - Newmarket
627
Michael Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
628
David Nebitko
Newmarket - Newmarket
629
Matthew Song
Newmarket - Newmarket
630
Alianno Tulloch
Newmarket - Newmarket
631
Jordan Yacoub
Newmarket - Newmarket
632
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
633
Shine Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
634
Krissy Petrou
Pickering - Ajax
635
Nailah Rowe
Pickering - Ajax
636
Fatima Tahir
Pickering - Ajax
637
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
638
Serene Wilson
Pickering - Ajax
639
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
640
Isaiah Adams
Pickering - Ajax
641
Mark Baxter
Pickering - Ajax
642
Owen Craigie
Pickering - Ajax
643
Sean Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
644
DiAndre Dunn
Pickering - Ajax
645
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
646
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
647
Kidane Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
648
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
649
Quinn McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
650
Ahri Nioras
Pickering - Ajax
651
Juvaine Richards
Pickering - Ajax
652
Nick Spittle
Pickering - Ajax
653
Nas Stephen
Pickering - Ajax
654
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
Pickering - Ajax
655
Crystal Chang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
656
Meghan Hashimoto
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
657
Saba Rahimi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
658
Tarra Tamang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
659
Sina Ayerman
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
660
Alex Chin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
661
Jeanue Chung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
662
Lucas Greaves
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
663
Marcus Greaves
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
664
Ethan Lo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
665
Mbong Mbong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
666
Eric Mebelli
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
667
Ari Moghaddam
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
668
Lamonte Rudi-Barrett
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
669
Arman Shahzadeh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
670
Rohan Singh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
671
Avery Benson
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
672
Lertash Bhuti
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
673
Simone Chen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
674
Priscilla Chung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
675
Sue Han
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
676
Serena He
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
677
Nicole Hwangbo
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
678
Michelle Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
679
Rachel Lam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
680
Sophie Luo
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
681
Jaqueline Palik
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
682
Jahnaya Skidmore
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
683
Emily Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
684
Chantelle Tom-Ying
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
685
Alyssa Vorobey
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
686
Ariel Wang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
687
Nicole Wu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
688
Audrey Xu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
689
Angela Yang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
690
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
691
Rachel Zhu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
692
Rosanne Zhu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
693
Toby Ahn
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
694
Nathanael Ann
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
695
Sean Biryukov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
696
Nicholas Borisenko
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
697
Marcus Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
698
Kevin Chang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
699
Mark Chen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
700
Daniel Cheong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
701
Arash Fotoohizadeh
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
702
Dean Giannias
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
703
Amir Parsa Hessami
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
704
Terence Jiang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
705
Kianoosh Kamalpour Dakaii
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
706
Jason Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
707
Eitan Korvat
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
708
Arman Lamei
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
709
James Lin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
710
Daniel Luchian
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
711
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
712
Sam Shory
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
713
Alex Souphanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
714
Nathan Souphanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
715
Arian Taghaddosi
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
716
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
717
Christopher Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
718
Joshua Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
719
Thomas Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
720
Ryan Wu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
721
Neslihan Yasar
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
722
Frederick Zhang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
723
Jackey Zhang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
724
Abby Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
725
Danielle Baio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
726
Zahraa Daher
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
727
Kaitlin Fortier
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
728
Allyanna Gatmaitan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
729
Ana Iacovleva
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
730
Caitlin LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
731
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
732
Sierra Mastrogiacomo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
733
Amanda Muhar
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
734
Sara Sirizzotti
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
735
Olivia Wylie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
736
Nardeen Youkhanna
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
737
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
738
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
739
Joshua Amadasun
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
740
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
741
Matthew Baron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
742
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
743
Kiril Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
744
Nikita Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
745
Aidan Browne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
746
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
747
Ismaeel Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
748
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
749
Evan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
750
John-Paul Iacoucci
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
751
Matteo Impastato
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
752
Alex Luca
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
753
Khaleil McDonald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
754
Kaidan McLinden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
755
Marlon Melendez
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
756
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
757
Ethan Puddicombe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
758
Tyler Riberdy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
759
Jeremy Riding
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
760
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
761
Nathan Rozenfeld
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
762
Simon Rozenfeld
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
763
Luciano Volpe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
764
Brandon Yap Young
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
765
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
766
Ashtyn Jamieson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
767
Olivia Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
768
Katrina Maisey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
769
Ramona Malekan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
770
Francesca Pheasant
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
771
Samantha Pialis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
772
Caleigh Randall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
773
Mikaela Rocker
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
774
Kayla Rodriguez
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
775
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
776
Nancy Trinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
777
Abby Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
778
Dustin Aucoin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
779
Willem Byleveld
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
780
Kevin Chau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
781
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
782
Rahul Kamboj
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
783
Harrison Le
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
784
Ryan Mcintosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
785
Noach Ramdehalchand
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
786
Malcolm Rank
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
787
Luke Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
788
Matthew Rusin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
789
Jess Samuel
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
790
Kourosh Sanajian
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
791
Aryan Shirazi
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
792
Anthony Som
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
793
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
794
Zachary Zwaal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
795
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
796
Mayra Baquero
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
797
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
798
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
799
Samantha Stanberry
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
800
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
801
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
802
Brian Cuervo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
803
Peter Ghaly
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
804
Christian Hanok
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
805
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
806
Aryan Khurana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
807
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
808
Diego Parra
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
809
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
810
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
811
Mohammad Alharbi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
812
Adam Aly
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
813
Bryan An
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
814
Jose Benavente
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
815
John Brackett
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
816
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
817
Grahan Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
818
Cole D'angelo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
819
Neebeesh Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
820
David Ezeude
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
821
Colton Falkenberg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
822
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
823
Sanjay Gupta
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
824
Liam Hadock
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
825
Rio Harada
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
826
Ethan Hart
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
827
Marcus Jenko
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
828
Brandon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
829
Aiden Kircgmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
830
Rylan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
831
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
832
Ostynn Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
833
Yoohyup Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
834
Dennis Lin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
835
Robbie macEachern
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
836
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
837
Chris Marton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
838
Kordian Mazurkiewicz
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
839
Marcus Mcgowan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
840
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
841
Kyle Murphy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
842
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
843
Geoffrey Ogenrwot
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
844
Tunde Ogunremi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
845
Max Perricone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
846
Jason Qian
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
847
Akash Ragavan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
848
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
849
Bill Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
850
Liam Trnik
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
851
Aiden van der Weg
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
852
Ronan Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
853
Hanson Xiang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
854
Michael Zack
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
855
John-anthont Zarboni
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
856
Franklin Zhang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
857
Arpana Aloysius
St. Augustine - Markham
858
Ambr Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
859
Kelsie Fung
St. Augustine - Markham
860
Ria Jayaram
St. Augustine - Markham
861
Isabelle Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
862
Jennifer Ward
St. Augustine - Markham
863
Jessica Ward
St. Augustine - Markham
864
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
865
Rysisca Yau
St. Augustine - Markham
866
Crystal Ye
St. Augustine - Markham
867
Aaron Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
868
Ryan Chu
St. Augustine - Markham
869
Aaron Jingco
St. Augustine - Markham
870
Dylan Mendoza
St. Augustine - Markham
871
Victor (Nick) Sandu
St. Augustine - Markham
872
Jeffery Tan
St. Augustine - Markham
873
Mario Tanuous
St. Augustine - Markham
874
Robert Ursu
St. Augustine - Markham
875
Zoe Chung
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
876
Chanel Jackson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
877
Shania Jackson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
878
Juliet Oladokun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
879
Julia Tsaknis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
880
Sarah Young
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
881
Joseph Arciero
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
882
Ryan Blasetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
883
Farrell Candy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
884
Eric Chung
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
885
Nicolas Gomez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
886
Christopher Morales-Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
887
Nicholas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
888
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
889
Brendan Sisco
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
890
Julian Thavaruban
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
891
Zachary Z Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
892
Jason J Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
893
Angelica Capuano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
894
Olivia Ceccarelli
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
895
Victoria Cho
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
896
Favour Chukwu
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
897
Sierra DiMarino
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
898
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
899
Isabella Garcia
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
900
Melissa Granell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
901
Dania Guzman
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
902
Marija Lucic
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
903
Megan Mancini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
904
Mary Moshe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
905
Lidia Pasishnik
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
906
Melissa Piasechi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
907
Christine Rombaoa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
908
Kylie Ropret
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
909
Fatima Sahi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
910
Madison Sirois
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
911
Angelina Taormina
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
912
Chloe Zinga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
913
Adam Buttivant
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
914
Julian Campo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
915
Kean Ebora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
916
Gianluca Frattaroli
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
917
Andrew Noruwa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
918
Daniel Orlandi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
919
Christopher Pierre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
920
Marcus Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
921
Matthew Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
922
Michael Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
923
Luca Riga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
924
Isabella Ahmed
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
925
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
926
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
927
Keara Cabral-Lee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
928
Hannah Catalano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
929
Lillie Clark
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
930
KC Cojuangco Asube
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
931
Kate Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
932
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
933
Lucy DeHaas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
934
Kyla Dewhirst
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
935
Kiandra Dobson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
936
Alexandria Doherty
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
937
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
938
Abby Fisico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
939
Eva Forest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
940
Olivia Freeman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
941
Alicia Gingl
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
942
Isabella Greco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
943
Alexandra Gregoris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
944
Olivia Hawco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
945
Erin Hay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
946
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
947
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
948
Emma Infanti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
949
Thekla Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
950
Kristina Kiberu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
951
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
952
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
953
Michaella Mancini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
954
Alexandra Mikhail
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
955
Julia Muellejans
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
956
Haley Neuman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
957
Keshia Orukpe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
958
Alexandria Pantorilla
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
959
Ava Petta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
960
Gabriella Reyhani
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
961
Neveen Shnoueleh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
962
Giselle Smith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
963
Ryleih Smith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
964
Kylie Sun
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
965
Bisi Taylor-Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
966
Julia Tremtsidis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
967
Mikaela Young-Guyle
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
968
Thomas Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
969
Nicholas Asanondonrian
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
970
Cole Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
971
Denzel Berko
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
972
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
973
Colin Cheung
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
974
Brandon Cusato
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
975
Dillon Dewhirst
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
976
David Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
977
Chris Fava
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
978
Christian Franze
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
979
Ryan Funstan-Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
980
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
981
Justin Harbaruk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
982
Darryl Hawthorne
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
983
Carson Honiball
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
984
Jace Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
985
Nicholas Jardine-Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
986
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
987
Calvin Kelly
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
988
Brendan Kewley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
989
Nima Kho'daii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
990
Chris McGee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
991
Shyiem Mcgillvary
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
992
Joseph Ogunleye
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
993
Aidan Quinn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
994
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
995
Gabriel Wilson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
996
Bohdan Zaglyadin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
997
Sarah Alvarado
St. Robert CHS
998
Janel Chen
St. Robert CHS
999
Karen Chen
St. Robert CHS
1000
Vivian Cheung
St. Robert CHS
1001
Alexie Comes
St. Robert CHS
1002
Florence Deng
St. Robert CHS
1003
Clarissa Dine
St. Robert CHS
1004
Nicole Garcia
St. Robert CHS
1005
Laura Gu
St. Robert CHS
1006
Michelle Hines
St. Robert CHS
1007
Doris Hua
St. Robert CHS
1008
Jasmine Jing
St. Robert CHS
1009
Maria Kapichnikova
St. Robert CHS
1010
Agnes Kim
St. Robert CHS
1011
Anjie Li
St. Robert CHS
1012
Rachel Liu
St. Robert CHS
1013
Rianna Manole
St. Robert CHS
1014
Lisa-Ann Noronha
St. Robert CHS
1015
Samantha Obadia
St. Robert CHS
1016
Eleesa Parry
St. Robert CHS
1017
Sarah Peng
St. Robert CHS
1018
Evelina Shaubert
St. Robert CHS
1019
Abigail Siu
St. Robert CHS
1020
Tanya Stoyanova
St. Robert CHS
1021
Darrah Tan
St. Robert CHS
1022
Raine Tse
St. Robert CHS
1023
Maggie Xie
St. Robert CHS
1024
Tiffany Yuen
St. Robert CHS
1025
Cindy Zhang
St. Robert CHS
1026
Ivy Zhang
St. Robert CHS
1027
Darlen Ballkaniku
St. Robert CHS
1028
Jesse Chan
St. Robert CHS
1029
Su Chen
St. Robert CHS
1030
Xinghou Chen
St. Robert CHS
1031
Ivan Chou
St. Robert CHS
1032
Jude Duan
St. Robert CHS
1033
Jermaine Ferron
St. Robert CHS
1034
Caelan Foye
St. Robert CHS
1035
Jayden Galitia
St. Robert CHS
1036
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert CHS
1037
Michael Hanley
St. Robert CHS
1038
Ogugua Isiwue
St. Robert CHS
1039
Sam Jafarzadehpour
St. Robert CHS
1040
Hunter Marentette
St. Robert CHS
1041
Alex Matros
St. Robert CHS
1042
Martin Munoz
St. Robert CHS
1043
Anson Ng
St. Robert CHS
1044
Benjamin Ngo
St. Robert CHS
1045
Nigel Nino
St. Robert CHS
1046
Chris Park
St. Robert CHS
1047
Arshia Sharifi
St. Robert CHS
1048
Jason Tai
St. Robert CHS
1049
Christian Tivig
St. Robert CHS
1050
Ethan Wang
St. Robert CHS
1051
Herbert Wang
St. Robert CHS
1052
Timothy Wu
St. Robert CHS
1053
Joseph Ybanez
St. Robert CHS
1054
Dawson Ye
St. Robert CHS
1055
Jacob You
St. Robert CHS
1056
Justin Yu
St. Robert CHS
1057
Kelvin Yu
St. Robert CHS
1058
Kevin Yu
St. Robert CHS
1059
Sabrina Arcuri
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1060
Anne-Jolie Bakhit
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1061
Joyce Botros
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1062
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1063
Kayla Chauhan
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1064
Martine Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1065
Carolina Irvine
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1066
Alyia Jad
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1067
Helia Khilbari
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1068
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1069
Susei Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1070
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1071
Mary Morgan
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1072
Anna Mucea
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1073
Maria Nica
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1074
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1075
Alexia Perri
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1076
Allison Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1077
Emma Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1078
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1079
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1080
Rosaleen Siroosi
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1081
Iona Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1082
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1083
Jane Yong
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1084
Angelina Zheng
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1085
Alexandra Zhitkevich
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1086
Vladislav Aleinikov
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1087
Josef Atto
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1088
Nikita Berezyuk
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1089
Darren Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1090
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1091
Kevin Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1092
Johncarlo D'Alessandro
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1093
Dhruv Dhall
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1094
Nicholas Di Filippo
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1095
Leo Feng
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1096
Maxwell He
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1097
Sebastian Kure
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1098
Eugene Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1099
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1100
Ethan Morelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1101
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1102
Dylan Ramkissoon
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1103
Victor Romig
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1104
Allan Santana
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1105
Farzum Sarafraz
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1106
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1107
Matthew Scorcia
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1108
Andrew Shin
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1109
Eric Szameitat
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1110
Anthony Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1111
Stanley Tang
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1112
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1113
Derek Yu
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1114
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux
1115
Talia Baker
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1116
Eveline Djurinsky
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1117
Sutton Groer
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1118
Amy Gurevich
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1119
Julie Mak
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1120
Robert Bougai
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1121
Tristan Choi
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1122
Liu Chris
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1123
Tyler Chung
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1124
Jace Dubin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1125
Kevin Eum
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1126
Mathew Gil
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1127
Roi Gil
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1128
Ofek Gonen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1129
James Hoang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1130
Mitchell Jung
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1131
Mike Katsnelson
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1132
Sean Kernitsman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1133
Kiarash Kheiltash
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1134
Martin Le
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1135
Jonathan Mossiagin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1136
Ahmed Mustafa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1137
Jason Nguyen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1138
Bradley Oh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1139
David Pen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1140
Nick Radchenko
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1141
Shayne Tator
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1142
Edrick Trinh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1143
Yonatan Verch
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1144
August Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1145
Alanna Aitchison
Sutton - Sutton West
1146
Danielle Bartlett
Sutton - Sutton West
1147
Kowsiya Bavanandan
Sutton - Sutton West
1148
Caitlin English
Sutton - Sutton West
1149
Sarah Hyde
Sutton - Sutton West
1150
Mikayla Kallian
Sutton - Sutton West
1151
Emma Mabee
Sutton - Sutton West
1152
Alison Mclean
Sutton - Sutton West
1153
Hunter Jade Nicholson
Sutton - Sutton West
1154
Hailey Tustin
Sutton - Sutton West
1155
Carson Altshul
Sutton - Sutton West
1156
Dylan Barnes
Sutton - Sutton West
1157
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
1158
Devin Dike
Sutton - Sutton West
1159
Max Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
1160
Will Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
1161
Nick King-martellacci
Sutton - Sutton West
1162
Zander Liapis
Sutton - Sutton West
1163
Lucas Markham
Sutton - Sutton West
1164
Jack Palichuck
Sutton - Sutton West
1165
Sarain Sanders Nakokgee
Sutton - Sutton West
1166
Alyssa Beckford
Thornlea - Thornhill
1167
Julia Bell
Thornlea - Thornhill
1168
Kiana Brown
Thornlea - Thornhill
1169
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
1170
Christy Ebisuzaki
Thornlea - Thornhill
1171
Kezia Grant-bobb
Thornlea - Thornhill
1172
Alyssa Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
1173
Katrina Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
1174
Tidd Jamie
Thornlea - Thornhill
1175
Alexis Nadasdi
Thornlea - Thornhill
1176
Sahaar Rattansi
Thornlea - Thornhill
1177
Dominique Robsinson
Thornlea - Thornhill
1178
Laura Ross
Thornlea - Thornhill
1179
Diner Zanthy
Thornlea - Thornhill
1180
Jonah Bisgould-menendian
Thornlea - Thornhill
1181
Addison Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
1182
Eric Kim
Thornlea - Thornhill
1183
David Lim
Thornlea - Thornhill
1184
Faraz Malik
Thornlea - Thornhill
1185
Jackson Maloney
Thornlea - Thornhill
1186
Mitchell Patriarche
Thornlea - Thornhill
1187
Maximilian Pochapski
Thornlea - Thornhill
1188
Calvin So
Thornlea - Thornhill
1189
Dylan St. Clair
Thornlea - Thornhill
1190
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
1191
Natasha Blough
TMS School
1192
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
1193
Roohi Devje
TMS School
1194
Alya Fancy
TMS School
1195
Sofia Guido
TMS School
1196
Andrea Kanargelidis
TMS School
1197
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
1198
Sonia Nayar
TMS School
1199
Erika Nyman
TMS School
1200
Carina Tomasso
TMS School
1201
Kirill Konach
TMS School
1202
Zuhair Qureshy
TMS School
1203
Matthew Rubino
TMS School
1204
Alexander Zhao
TMS School
1205
Trinity Aniekwe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1206
Tamerra Balamurugan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1207
Caterina Belo
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1208
Kaylese Callender Simpson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1209
Lulia Daniel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1210
Joyce Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1211
Madeline Fraser
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1212
Elnara Hassanpoor
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1213
Onyekachi Ibekwe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1214
Visali Manimaran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1215
Manjary Muruganandan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1216
Keaira Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1217
Denilen Patron
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1218
Celena Reid
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1219
Zoe Sanvido
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1220
Sabrina Shamzada
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1221
Veronica Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1222
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1223
Judly Vien
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1224
Parth Bhatt
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1225
Daniel Bouchan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1226
Cairo Cristante
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1227
Prabhjot Dhesi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1227
Aathish Puthanpuragit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1228
Stanley Ho
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1229
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1230
Bardia Kamali
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1231
Xander Moran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1232
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1233
GianFranco Potestio
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1234
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1235
Kanwardeep Singh
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1236
Kevin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1237
Sami Uraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1238
Josh Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1239
Rabia Bhura
Unionville - Markham
1240
Kiara Binu
Unionville - Markham
1241
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
1242
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
1243
Katie Burt
Unionville - Markham
1244
Alissa Chi
Unionville - Markham
1245
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
1246
Bryanna Jainudeen
Unionville - Markham
1247
Fion Lee
Unionville - Markham
1248
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
1249
Johanna Lewis
Unionville - Markham
1250
Sarina Li
Unionville - Markham
1251
Lisa Liu
Unionville - Markham
1252
Carolyn Luk
Unionville - Markham
1253
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
1254
Selina Ng
Unionville - Markham
1255
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
1256
Esther Su
Unionville - Markham
1257
Debby Woo
Unionville - Markham
1258
Jasmine Yavarifar
Unionville - Markham
1259
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
1260
Jeshan Anandarajan
Unionville - Markham
1261
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
1262
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
1263
Deven Chakravorty
Unionville - Markham
1264
Darren Chan
Unionville - Markham
1265
Ryan Chang
Unionville - Markham
1266
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
1267
Avery Chiu
Unionville - Markham
1268
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
1269
Jordan Fong
Unionville - Markham
1270
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
1271
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
1272
Bosco Kwok
Unionville - Markham
1273
Callum Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
1274
Charles Leung
Unionville - Markham
1275
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
1276
Tajhe Malcolm-brand
Unionville - Markham
1277
Alexander Neilsen
Unionville - Markham
1278
Alexander Neilsen
Unionville - Markham
1279
Johnny Rabbito
Unionville - Markham
1280
Dhruv Sharma
Unionville - Markham
1281
Steven Shu
Unionville - Markham
1282
Zachary Sohn
Unionville - Markham
1283
Edward Su
Unionville - Markham
1284
Jason Su
Unionville - Markham
1285
Jeffrey Su
Unionville - Markham
1286
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
1287
Lucas Ten
Unionville - Markham
1288
Dareen Wang
Unionville - Markham
1289
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
1290
Eric Xie
Unionville - Markham
1291
Eric Xie
Unionville - Markham
1292
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1293
Kevin Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1294
Maisha Black
Unity Christian - Barrie
1295
Taya Eisses
Unity Christian - Barrie
1296
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1297
Bethany Nelson
Unity Christian - Barrie
1298
Alayna Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1299
Aliyah Uyenaka
Unity Christian - Barrie
1300
Natalie Watson
Unity Christian - Barrie
1301
Jon Borgert
Unity Christian - Barrie
1302
Nathan Dykstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
1303
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1304
Justin Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1305
Noah Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1306
Zachary Schenk
Unity Christian - Barrie
1307
Zaais VanZyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
1308
Daniel Yassa
Unity Christian - Barrie
1309
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
1310
Isabella Branco
Villanova College
1311
Angelina Christodoulou
Villanova College
1312
Isabella Colalillo
Villanova College
1313
Lauren Hood
Villanova College
1314
Michela Lio
Villanova College
1315
Isabella Musca
Villanova College
1316
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
1317
Reese Tobin
Villanova College
1318
Melissa Vardin
Villanova College
1319
Alessandro Ciampaglia
Villanova College
1320
Arik Dhaliwal
Villanova College
1321
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
1322
Scott Logush
Villanova College
1323
Denis Master
Villanova College
1324
Danel Mirkin
Villanova College
1325
Logan Penczak
Villanova College
1326
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
1327
Thomas Sarra
Villanova College
1328
Vincent Scarano
Villanova College
1329
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
1330
Nathaniel Titus
Villanova College
1331
Shelley Akler
Westmount - Thornhill
1332
Sasha Chertkow
Westmount - Thornhill
1333
Jessica Duke
Westmount - Thornhill
1334
Taylor Freeman
Westmount - Thornhill
1335
Maya Kaplan
Westmount - Thornhill
1336
Eva Kazas
Westmount - Thornhill
1337
Jessica Kerzner
Westmount - Thornhill
1338
Nicole Kim
Westmount - Thornhill
1339
Yael Kvint
Westmount - Thornhill
1340
Esther Loiszli
Westmount - Thornhill
1341
Amelie Murphy
Westmount - Thornhill
1342
Daniella Porat
Westmount - Thornhill
1343
Daniela Samoilava
Westmount - Thornhill
1344
Anatasia Tyutyunnik
Westmount - Thornhill
1345
Ellie Waxman
Westmount - Thornhill
1346
Tyler Ben-Haim
Westmount - Thornhill
1347
Nathaniel Dery
Westmount - Thornhill
1348
Ariel Glasroth
Westmount - Thornhill
1349
Sam Poserman
Westmount - Thornhill
1350
Daniel Zhou
Westmount - Thornhill
1351
Daniel Luong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1352
Maddy Spencer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1353
Karthikan Suntharesan
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
1354
Rodrigo Minnasian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1355
Jorge Correia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1356
Nicole Vicente
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1359
ath ath
Trackdatabase.com
1360
Puthan Aathish
St. Augustine - Markham
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2019 22:37:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en