Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
101
Saige Bezener
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
102
Geoff Bowen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
103
Jaylen Brown
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
104
Johnathan Chu
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
105
Britany Conway-Chung
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
106
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
107
Tyler Currie
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
108
Trevor Day
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
109
Sheldon Fung
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
110
Joshuah Glyn-Williams
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
111
Sarah Gryniewski
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
112
Nour Hammad
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
113
Griffen Ip
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
114
Keenan Ip
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
115
Jahvory James
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
116
Aiden Lougheed
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
117
Brandon Menezes
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
118
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
119
Akmal Nurachman
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
120
Sonja Sasic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
121
Edwin Trinh
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
122
Ava Tsarynnyk
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
123
Jumeila Williamson
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
124
Jaedyn Wright
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
125
Rami Younis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
126
Eli Zima Luste
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
127
Aleeta Phillip
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
128
Patricia Adjei
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
129
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
130
Tarique Brooks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
131
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
132
Tahj Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
133
Jahmarri Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
134
Rajiv Coler
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
135
Jada Dyer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
136
Jahir Hall
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
137
Beyonce Henry
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
138
Shanari Henry
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
139
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
140
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
141
Annessa McDonald
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
142
Tayon Morgan
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
143
Daniel Owusu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
144
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
145
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
146
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
147
Arianna Supersad
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
148
Nathaniel Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
149
Adam Zane
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
150
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
151
Mimi Ajise
Bishop Strachan School
152
Kaitlyn Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
153
Lilly Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
154
Emma Collison
Bishop Strachan School
155
Anna Fedorova
Bishop Strachan School
156
Tara Halkiw
Bishop Strachan School
157
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
158
Tori Hiscox
Bishop Strachan School
159
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
160
Sophia Kane
Bishop Strachan School
161
Taylor McAuliffe
Bishop Strachan School
162
Maggie McMeans
Bishop Strachan School
163
Mya Reyes
Bishop Strachan School
164
Noelle Young
Bishop Strachan School
165
Madison Fearon
Bramalea - Brampton
166
Marcus Palmer
Bramalea - Brampton
166
Issa Khan
Bramalea - Brampton
167
Marcus Parnell
Bramalea - Brampton
168
Kamaya Rose
Bramalea - Brampton
169
Annabelle Teoli-hunter
Bramalea - Brampton
170
Lisa Abdo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
171
Alyssa Abush
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
172
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
173
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
174
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
175
Jaylen Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
176
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
177
Jasmine Best
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
178
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
179
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
180
Kristina Burton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
181
Brandon Charles
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
182
Nathan Chelladurai
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
183
Ananya Chopra
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
184
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
185
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
186
Kelvein Duong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
187
Yasindu Elamaldeniya
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
188
Shakira Forfar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
189
Asia Harris-Mowatt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
190
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
191
Tonneiyah Kemp-Dawes
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
192
Janea Mallitt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
193
Kyle Marjadsingh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
194
Baufy Mbaya-Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
195
Manswab Mohammed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
196
Keondre Mullings
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
197
Joseph Nguyen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
198
Kaala O'Gilvie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
199
Emanuel Okafor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
200
Cathryn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
201
Bhuvan Ramaswamy
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
202
Nyla Reid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
203
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
204
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
205
Mohammad Shaharyaar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
206
Nischal Shrestha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
207
Kudratpal Singh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
208
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
209
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
210
Owen Tanner
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
211
Deanna Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
212
Isla Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
213
Michaila Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
214
Denzel Whitter
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
215
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
216
Khaleel Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
217
Mike Zagar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
218
Shafat Zahid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
219
Bryan Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
220
Yaa Asare
Brampton Christian - Caledon
221
Brandon Brown
Brampton Christian - Caledon
222
Brayden Bult
Brampton Christian - Caledon
223
Jessica Ehimuan
Brampton Christian - Caledon
224
Mathew Hartman
Brampton Christian - Caledon
225
Myha Hislop
Brampton Christian - Caledon
226
Josiah Jean-Jaques
Brampton Christian - Caledon
227
Matthew Kimumwe
Brampton Christian - Caledon
228
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
229
Adetola Odumuye
Brampton Christian - Caledon
230
Charis Oladimeji
Brampton Christian - Caledon
231
Ifemi Olojo
Brampton Christian - Caledon
232
Toluwani Oyeyinka
Brampton Christian - Caledon
233
Indveer Sandhu
Brampton Christian - Caledon
234
Serena Sekhon
Brampton Christian - Caledon
235
Rhoda Ajeigbe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
236
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
237
Micah Anderson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
238
Bless Antwi-Osei
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
239
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
240
Tuffour Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
241
Destin Croft
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
242
Benjamin Daivon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
243
Camille Dapaah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
244
Lillian De-Heer
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
245
Adam Horvat
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
246
Cyrus Jaison
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
247
Lisbeth Kolusade
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
248
Alexandra Legaspi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
249
Isaiah Lobert
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
250
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
251
Sarah Mekwuye
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
252
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
253
Michael Nneji
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
254
Xavier Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
255
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
256
Nana Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
257
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
258
Julia Roul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
259
Jasmin Sidhu
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
260
Lebraun Smith
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
261
Alessandro Spagnolo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
262
Kev-Anna Williams
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
263
Lena Darakjian
Cardinal Carter
264
Camille Flammia
Cardinal Carter
265
Maria Ivicevic
Cardinal Carter
266
Miroslav Ivicevic
Cardinal Carter
267
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
268
Juan Neira
Cardinal Carter
269
Demi Olaluwoye
Cardinal Carter
270
Danielle Smith
Cardinal Carter
271
John Tunstill
Cardinal Carter
272
John Tunstill
Cardinal Carter
273
Siobhan Webster
Cardinal Carter
274
Nicholas Abeysinghe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
275
Neal Adamson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
276
Haarisah Adeshina
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
277
Nicholas Alibadbad
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
278
Sergio Andre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
279
Elizabeth Appah
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
280
Magdalena Bator
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
281
Tierra Bennett
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
282
Nathan Bucca
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
283
Shaya Constantine
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
284
Samuel Dorvilliers
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
285
Navam Hewage
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
286
Cail Hilder
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
287
Devontay Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
288
Ceasar Lopes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
289
Heather Magallanes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
290
Felix Malaran
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
291
Kiara Mcpherson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
292
Adesuwa Okuonghae
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
293
Daniel Pawlawski
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
294
Adam Podolak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
295
Ethan Tardieu
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
296
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
297
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
298
Francisco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
299
Hannah Anderson
Clarkson - Mississauga
300
Stefan Bacalu
Clarkson - Mississauga
301
Trina Beaton
Clarkson - Mississauga
302
Rheanna Bowler
Clarkson - Mississauga
303
Max Cardarelli
Clarkson - Mississauga
304
Ethan Chan
Clarkson - Mississauga
305
Nika DiSumma
Clarkson - Mississauga
306
Jason Fairhart
Clarkson - Mississauga
307
Marnie Ferguson
Clarkson - Mississauga
308
Gabrielle Gayosso
Clarkson - Mississauga
309
Kanye George
Clarkson - Mississauga
310
Naya Henry-Fagan
Clarkson - Mississauga
311
Indie Jerry
Clarkson - Mississauga
312
Shaedon Johnson
Clarkson - Mississauga
313
Peter Kemeni
Clarkson - Mississauga
314
Diorra Koentjoro
Clarkson - Mississauga
315
Ella MacNeil
Clarkson - Mississauga
316
Kaleigh Macpherson-Bennett
Clarkson - Mississauga
317
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
318
Andre Pecar
Clarkson - Mississauga
319
Nisa Qureshi
Clarkson - Mississauga
320
Dylan Schrotter
Clarkson - Mississauga
321
Hussein Tahan
Clarkson - Mississauga
322
Zakayla Day Burrell
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
323
Aaliah Edwards
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
324
Ryder Fogel
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
325
Alexa Gibson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
326
James Gillingham
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
327
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
328
Hayden John
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
329
Anjali Junja
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
330
Shane Latsky
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
331
William Magan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
332
Ella Rival
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
333
Liam Wagner
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
334
Sophia Zulich
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
335
Leen Adi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
336
Grace Bowman
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
337
Sandra De Sousa
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
338
Maria-Mae Fuchs-Maurasse
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
339
Alexandre Massie
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
340
Philippe Morvan
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
341
Miled Nakhel
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
342
Josu? Pejibe
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
343
Chirane Samba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
344
Kristina Schaaf
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
345
Pierre-Louis Souka
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
346
Audrey Tatiotsop
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
347
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
348
Evelyn Alley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
349
Thomas Baker
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
350
Lucas Bessai
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
351
Sophia Bowe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
352
Zonia Charles
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
353
Wanda Crosta
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
354
Niemo Fang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
355
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
356
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
357
Grace Huang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
358
Lucas Kakish
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
359
Sean Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
360
Claudia Kobaleck
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
361
Julia Kochanski
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
362
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
363
Chloe Laxon
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
364
Tyler Lehman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
365
Brooklin Lowe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
366
Jack Macleish
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
367
Arlyn Mcadorey
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
368
William Mcwatters
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
369
Ariel Milne
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
370
Ronan Mitchell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
371
Sam Morales
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
372
Elyse Myskohlid
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
373
Camila Navas
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
374
Chris Otchere
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
375
Jasmine Pecora
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
376
Zonka Tholen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
377
Victoria Veronesi
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
378
Will Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
379
Sam Watt
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
380
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
381
Palmer Zuckerman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
382
Elijah Burhoe
Etobicoke Collegiate
383
Katarina Filipov
Etobicoke Collegiate
384
Nigel Gabatin
Etobicoke Collegiate
385
Tyrone Guinarez
Etobicoke Collegiate
386
Mark Kharchuk
Etobicoke Collegiate
387
Sasha Nelson
Etobicoke Collegiate
388
Jack O'Connell
Etobicoke Collegiate
389
Trenyce Peynado
Etobicoke Collegiate
390
Akeem Saulas
Etobicoke Collegiate
391
Habib Seidu
Etobicoke Collegiate
392
Evan Tang
Etobicoke Collegiate
393
Leeshen Thornhill
Etobicoke Collegiate
394
Devonte Walker
Etobicoke Collegiate
395
Evidence Aghedo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
396
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
397
Kereece Allen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
398
Hovnan Alsarkes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
399
Jalen Amankwaa-George
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
400
Kristie Anyaogu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
401
Abraham Ater
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
402
Julian Benko
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
403
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
404
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
405
Ethan Chaundra-Hausain
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
406
Elisha Cooper
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
407
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
408
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
409
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
410
Viefe Ikokide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
411
Erhomo Iroriteraye
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
412
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
413
Jaylen Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
414
Kymora Keane-Dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
415
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
416
Derrick Londono Zapata
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
417
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
418
Sydonie Merrick
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
419
Dominique Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
420
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
421
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
422
Jeremy Owusu-Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
423
Markus Pastorcic-Straun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
424
Shani Philip
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
425
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
426
Jelani Shallow-Jean-Baptist
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
427
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
428
Shauntay Solomon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
429
Jevaughn Stewart-Hinds
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
430
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
431
Francess Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
432
Newton Wilks
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
433
Andre Alampay
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
434
Nathan Alexander
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
435
Jarred Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
436
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
437
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
438
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
439
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
440
Dimitri Donaldson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
441
Chauncey Dulay-London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
442
Yousef Elnaka
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
443
Joaquin Escolano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
444
Athena Fernandes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
445
Matthew Ferreira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
446
Christopher Gaytan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
447
Alyssa Hayles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
448
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
449
Lauren-Jade Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
450
Lameez Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
451
Christian Law
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
452
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
453
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
454
Josh Melmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
455
Warren Mendes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
456
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
457
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
458
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
459
Gbinije Onome
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
460
Mikaelle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
461
Adam Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
462
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
463
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
464
Gabriel Schneider
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
465
Haley Sforza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
466
Nathan Shephard
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
467
Aqil Shirwani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
468
Zef Shkambi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
469
Everlie Viray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
470
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
471
Allison Addy
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
472
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
473
Cole Ciceran
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
474
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
475
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
476
Maddox Harrison
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
477
Riley Lamont
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
478
Vickie Larmet
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
479
Caitlin Makins
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
480
Tristan McDougall
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
481
Gabrielle Rodney-Calliste
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
482
Kobe Selman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
483
Caitlin Taylor
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
484
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
485
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
486
Farhan Majid
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
487
Ashton Smalling-Spencer
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
488
Luke Smith
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
489
Joel Tuo
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
490
Caroline Clasper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
491
Marina Fonseca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
492
Brenna Giordano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
493
Tara Kemper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
494
Maya Pankiw
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
495
Simonne Rauch
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
496
Cassandra Yacynowych
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
497
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School
498
Fope Babaniji
Holy Trinity School
499
Jennis Chang
Holy Trinity School
500
Erica Coppa
Holy Trinity School
501
Trina Datta
Holy Trinity School
502
Maria Engel
Holy Trinity School
503
Andy Feng
Holy Trinity School
504
Francesco Gismondi
Holy Trinity School
505
Steven Grano
Holy Trinity School
506
Siddant Kharat
Holy Trinity School
507
Jake Kim
Holy Trinity School
508
Vivian Kim
Holy Trinity School
509
Jeslyn Li
Holy Trinity School
510
Celeb Park
Holy Trinity School
511
Ben Phan
Holy Trinity School
512
Nicole Rogers
Holy Trinity School
513
Cameron Tao
Holy Trinity School
514
Nikhil Trehan
Holy Trinity School
515
Riley Wu
Holy Trinity School
516
Jayden Xiao
Holy Trinity School
517
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
518
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
519
Sean Bilaloglu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
520
Claudia Cabanas
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
521
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
522
Larisa Hemon
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
523
Dante Johnson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
524
Elinam Kamassan
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
525
Rachel Lawal
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
526
Krystal Melymont
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
527
Mekhi Moore
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
528
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
529
Christian Palermo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
530
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
531
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
532
Ryder Steele
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
533
Mercy Williams
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
534
Gabriel Adebayo
James Cardinal McGuigan
535
Kevin Asiedu
James Cardinal McGuigan
536
Yvania Cadore
James Cardinal McGuigan
537
Binosa Ezukse
James Cardinal McGuigan
538
Askar Gilmanshin
James Cardinal McGuigan
539
Amanda Johnson
James Cardinal McGuigan
540
Jetioluwa Popoola
James Cardinal McGuigan
541
Daniel Adib
John Cabot - Mississauga
542
Job Borras
John Cabot - Mississauga
543
Julia Capobianco
John Cabot - Mississauga
544
Ellyjah Clemente
John Cabot - Mississauga
545
Michelle Eze
John Cabot - Mississauga
546
Julian Kokhanovskyy
John Cabot - Mississauga
547
Olivia Kozlowski
John Cabot - Mississauga
548
Adam Krzywosz
John Cabot - Mississauga
549
Gabriel Lam
John Cabot - Mississauga
550
William Lam
John Cabot - Mississauga
551
Osaru Ogbomo
John Cabot - Mississauga
552
Peter Ryzak
John Cabot - Mississauga
553
Sophia Shkodzinsky
John Cabot - Mississauga
554
William Spencer
John Cabot - Mississauga
555
Jay'Naya Wedemire-Green
John Cabot - Mississauga
556
Shekayna Williams
John Cabot - Mississauga
557
Eric A Agnew
John Fraser - Mississauga
558
Sushi A Agnew
John Fraser - Mississauga
559
Richard A Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
560
Uche A Isaac
John Fraser - Mississauga
561
Akshaan A Jane
John Fraser - Mississauga
562
Mannav A Khurana
John Fraser - Mississauga
563
Andrew A Lu
John Fraser - Mississauga
564
Sam A Ojeikere
John Fraser - Mississauga
565
Arjun A Ramrick
John Fraser - Mississauga
566
Tara A Shahzadeh
John Fraser - Mississauga
567
Harry A Yaole
John Fraser - Mississauga
568
Reem A Zeydaya
John Fraser - Mississauga
569
Ben A Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
570
Amie A Zhao
John Fraser - Mississauga
571
William A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
572
Almond Small
Knights
573
Mate Boda
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
574
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
575
Kyle Gabriel
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
576
Ben Hussul
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
577
Sean Hussul
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
578
Matthew Janowski
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
579
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
580
Soraya Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
581
Katrina Koudinov
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
582
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
583
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
584
Maria Murphy
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
585
Andrew Oliver
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
586
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
587
Zach Ward
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
588
Eugene Zanone
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
589
Ashley Acquah
Madonna - Downsview
590
Jimena Alarcon
Madonna - Downsview
591
Katherin Gallardo
Madonna - Downsview
592
Shelly Guevara
Madonna - Downsview
593
Shelley Guevera
Madonna - Downsview
594
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
595
Akosua Mensah
Madonna - Downsview
596
Christiana Samuels
Madonna - Downsview
597
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
598
Tolu Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
599
Muhammed Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
600
Marwan Alam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
601
Tala Aljeilani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
602
Kashish Bharti
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
603
Noor Bidaoul
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
604
Alessia Carbone
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
605
Cheryl Chan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
606
Navya Chaudhary
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
607
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
608
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
609
Usman Desai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
610
Chiji Emuwa
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
611
Christine Gaoiran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
612
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
613
Kelyse Gyles Nelson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
614
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
615
Ali Ibrahim
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
616
Zermesh Irani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
617
Lisa-Marie Johnson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
618
Maria Kadatuan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
619
Gavin Kainth
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
620
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
621
Jay Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
622
Kishan Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
623
Rithika Rushendra
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
624
Faizan Saeed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
625
Alyssa Shelofteh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
626
Japmeet Singh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
627
Fiona Situ
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
628
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
629
Mikael Syed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
630
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
631
Gabrielle Tiwari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
632
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
633
Maria Yiannakis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
634
Mustafa Zaidi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
635
Abubakr Zeeshan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
636
Dylan Branco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
637
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
638
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
639
Stefani D'Amico-Helsdon
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
640
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
641
Lara Fiel
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
642
Allen Gonzales-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
643
John Hipolito
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
644
Kendra Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
645
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
646
Jules Jardine
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
647
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
648
Isabella Lecanda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
649
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
650
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
651
Cristina Mallozi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
652
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
653
Dante Nardulli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
654
Miya Nero-Boswell
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
655
Maclawrence Querido
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
656
Nicole Ross
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
657
Michael Salaveria
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
658
Julia Schick
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
659
Jake Stoll
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
660
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
661
Mariska Andrade
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
662
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
663
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
664
Mayra Baquero
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
665
Tamara Barba Bazan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
666
Daniel Bartman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
667
Clara Basily
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
668
Jeukwai Bennet-Francis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
669
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
670
Carl Breukelman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
671
Nethanael Brotohusodo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
672
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
673
Chris Correa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
674
Keyon Cox
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
675
Brian Cuervo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
676
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
677
Julia DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
678
Jabari Dunkley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
679
Alexa Fraser
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
680
Peter Ghaly
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
681
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
682
Malcolm Gowanlock
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
683
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
684
Christian Hanok
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
685
Daniel Horshzynski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
686
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
687
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
688
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
689
Aryan Khurana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
690
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
691
Atinuke Laja
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
692
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
693
Annie Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
694
Robert Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
695
Maria Losev
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
696
Farid Louka
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
697
McVince Lumbab
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
698
Amy Luu Akcan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
699
Ashley Macatagay
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
700
Adam Nguyn
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
701
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
702
Leroy Osei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
703
Ijeoma Osita
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
704
Isabella Pacheco
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
705
Diego Parra
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
706
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
707
April Pope
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
708
Diarra Powell-Burges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
709
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
710
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
711
Shelly Somasekarah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
712
Luka Spisic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
713
Antioinette Stanberry
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
714
Samantha Stanberry
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
715
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
716
Sophie Woon-Fat
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
717
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
718
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
719
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
720
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
721
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
722
Kyle Anderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
723
Simone Brady
St. Augustine - Brampton
724
Alliyah Brown
St. Augustine - Brampton
725
Sophia Capitano
St. Augustine - Brampton
726
KeShante Clarke-Hong
St. Augustine - Brampton
727
Sybonnae Currie
St. Augustine - Brampton
728
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
729
Kyle Hackett
St. Augustine - Brampton
730
Winifred Ikezu
St. Augustine - Brampton
731
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
732
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
733
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
734
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
735
Stacey Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
736
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
737
Beverly Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
738
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
739
Lateefah Quadri
St. Augustine - Brampton
740
Matthew Ramsoondar
St. Augustine - Brampton
741
Sarah-Ann Reid
St. Augustine - Brampton
742
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
743
Maya Sterling
St. Augustine - Brampton
744
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
745
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
746
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
747
Khaleed Adekale
St. Edmund Campion
748
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
749
Rami Al-Masraf
St. Edmund Campion
750
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
751
Jaejo Anthony
St. Edmund Campion
752
Tamara Awuah
St. Edmund Campion
753
Coljae Berry
St. Edmund Campion
754
Jaiden Bewry
St. Edmund Campion
755
Tahela Blades-Sutherland
St. Edmund Campion
756
Natavia Boreland
St. Edmund Campion
757
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
758
Jaya Charlicombe
St. Edmund Campion
759
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
760
Aiden Cowell-Miller
St. Edmund Campion
761
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
762
Ezekiel Dalutag
St. Edmund Campion
763
Leonardo De Oliveira
St. Edmund Campion
764
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
765
Nathan Denny
St. Edmund Campion
766
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
767
Ehinomen Eghobor
St. Edmund Campion
768
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
769
Emmanuel Eze
St. Edmund Campion
770
Jordan George-Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
771
Kenya Gordon
St. Edmund Campion
772
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
773
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
774
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
775
Ajenay Henry
St. Edmund Campion
776
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
777
Jeneefa Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
778
Andrea Hoggar
St. Edmund Campion
779
Danielle Hoggar
St. Edmund Campion
780
Iyonna Jackson-Smith
St. Edmund Campion
781
Edrian John
St. Edmund Campion
782
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
783
Abolade Korede
St. Edmund Campion
784
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
785
Declan McNeil
St. Edmund Campion
786
Malik McPherson
St. Edmund Campion
787
Zachariah Mesfin
St. Edmund Campion
788
Fabrice Mikobi
St. Edmund Campion
789
Mathew Miralda
St. Edmund Campion
790
Ahmed Moosavi
St. Edmund Campion
791
Jesse Morales
St. Edmund Campion
792
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
793
Sean Ndiaye
St. Edmund Campion
794
Darien Newell
St. Edmund Campion
795
Renee Nwobi
St. Edmund Campion
796
Michel Nwoye-Vincent
St. Edmund Campion
797
Amabel Odamtten
St. Edmund Campion
798
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
799
Emmanuel Ogunmenfun
St. Edmund Campion
800
Tabitha Okwute
St. Edmund Campion
801
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
802
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
803
Peace Omonzane
St. Edmund Campion
804
Akilah Osbourne
St. Edmund Campion
805
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
806
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
807
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
808
Jaden Philip
St. Edmund Campion
809
Rahiem Raymond
St. Edmund Campion
810
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
811
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
812
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
813
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
814
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
815
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
816
Abu Squire
St. Edmund Campion
817
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
818
Jason Usuomon
St. Edmund Campion
819
Lyra Wyrebek
St. Edmund Campion
820
Sarah Abbass
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
821
Sarah Adams
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
822
Soho Ahluwalia
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
823
Christian Alvarez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
824
Teodoro Amaro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
825
Afnan Ansari
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
826
Nathniel Bains
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
827
Ashni Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
828
Rishika Bhogadi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
829
Alexander Bolovan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
830
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
831
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
832
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
833
Robert Catedral
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
834
April Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
835
Jenna Defacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
836
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
837
Treshan Fernando
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
838
Sachin Gautamadasa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
839
Crystal Gilbert
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
840
Nerysse Hamilton
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
841
Majd Hammal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
842
Beatrice Hao
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
843
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
844
Ariel Haxhiaj
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
845
Jason Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
846
Ahmed Jaber
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
847
Mohammed Jaber
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
848
Vishwa Jeevarajah
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
849
Johann Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
850
Vaibhav Kotian
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
851
Nhi Le
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
852
David Loi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
853
Joshua Madduma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
854
Nicolas Maria
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
855
Georgia Neufeld
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
856
Dan Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
857
Danny Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
858
Teni Ogunsanya
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
859
Osarumen Olaye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
860
Craig Pereira
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
861
Daniel Phung
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
862
Joshua Romanick
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
863
Mikayla Rutty
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
864
Usman Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
865
Matthew Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
866
Natalia Solomon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
867
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
868
David Szczecina
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
869
Melissa Tedja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
870
Steven Teu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
871
Nathan Tio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
872
Philip Tomic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
873
Anoop Toor
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
874
Vivian Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
875
Kanika Tribriwal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
876
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
877
Kaneera Uthayakumaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
878
Isabella Vital
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
879
Kim Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
880
Josephine Widjaja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
881
Maya Yasir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
882
Miryan Al Nassrawi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
883
Veda Appunni
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
884
Anis Bouchema
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
885
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
886
Daniel Buczakowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
887
Cameron Burgess
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
888
Tianna Burnett
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
889
Olivia Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
890
Stephen Decordova
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
891
Ethan Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
892
Jasmine Francis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
893
Jenae Hylton
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
894
Dean Lam
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
895
Kyra Luke
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
896
Vincent Manahan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
897
Patrick Raczewski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
898
Aaliyah Serboe
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
899
Oscar Studzinski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
900
Andrew Tannus
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
901
Stephanie Viviano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
902
Dominique Walker
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
903
Monika Zawalski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
904
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
905
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
906
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
907
Julian Cecchinni
St. Joseph - Mississauga
908
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
909
Lauren Fernandes
St. Joseph - Mississauga
910
Clarisssa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
911
Abdiel Hyacienth
St. Joseph - Mississauga
912
Wilson Le
St. Joseph - Mississauga
913
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
914
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
915
Ryan McCready
St. Joseph - Mississauga
916
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
917
Joshua Moodey
St. Joseph - Mississauga
918
Yusif Mousa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
919
Thomas Nocci
St. Joseph - Mississauga
920
Cleavon Noronha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
921
Taneajah Paisley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
922
Danae Prawl
St. Joseph - Mississauga
923
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
924
Julian Santelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
925
Ella Santos
St. Joseph - Mississauga
926
Jahiem Smith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
927
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
928
Atavia Spear
St. Joseph - Mississauga
929
Nikkil Sridhar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
930
Maichel Wolday
St. Joseph - Mississauga
931
Khai Young
St. Joseph - Mississauga
932
La'el Zulueta
St. Joseph - Mississauga
933
Matthias Beals
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
934
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
935
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
936
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
937
Richelle Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
938
Caleb Carter
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
939
D'Angelo Cortese-Affoon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
940
Sydney Cowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
941
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
942
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
943
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
944
Divine Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
945
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
946
Abena Gooden
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
947
Rayann Green
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
948
Najee Henry
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
949
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
950
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
951
Devon Ketwaroo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
952
Seye Kola-Olusanya
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
953
Amber Luke
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
954
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
955
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
956
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
957
Grace Odunuga
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
958
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
959
Ose Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
960
Chiamaka Omenkeukwu
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
961
Gurakam Pabla
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
962
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
963
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
964
Maliq Thom
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
965
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
966
Hezel Ulona
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
967
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
968
Filbert Yeboah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
969
Teresa Yeboah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
970
Sofia Bettencourt
St. Patrick - Toronto
971
Alicia Douglas
St. Patrick - Toronto
972
Allissa Douglas
St. Patrick - Toronto
973
Meghan George
St. Patrick - Toronto
974
Stefany Holder
St. Patrick - Toronto
975
Nicholas Katsiochristos
St. Patrick - Toronto
976
Danielle Laxamana
St. Patrick - Toronto
977
Andy Lyu
St. Patrick - Toronto
978
Meriah Neil
St. Patrick - Toronto
979
Akua Obeng
St. Patrick - Toronto
980
Luke Ochangco
St. Patrick - Toronto
981
Naomi Okpe
St. Patrick - Toronto
982
Maeve Paesonji
St. Patrick - Toronto
983
Omar Tadiwa
St. Patrick - Toronto
984
Zaharias Xyrafis
St. Patrick - Toronto
985
Emily Antinucci
St. Paul's - Mississauga
986
Jack Bradstreet
St. Paul's - Mississauga
987
Hayden Dalton
St. Paul's - Mississauga
988
Oliver Dolega
St. Paul's - Mississauga
989
Maryann Enuma
St. Paul's - Mississauga
990
Jonathan Giraldo
St. Paul's - Mississauga
991
Noah Jackson
St. Paul's - Mississauga
992
Moss Nyria
St. Paul's - Mississauga
993
John Piruzza
St. Paul's - Mississauga
994
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul's - Mississauga
995
Giiliano Rinaldi
St. Paul's - Mississauga
996
Lorenzo Santos
St. Paul's - Mississauga
997
Emily Swanell
St. Paul's - Mississauga
998
Kevin Thevara
St. Paul's - Mississauga
999
Franky Tinaj
St. Paul's - Mississauga
1000
Sophia Ture
St. Paul's - Mississauga
1001
Braeden Woods
St. Paul's - Mississauga
1002
Justin Amaoh
St. Roch - Brampton
1003
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
1004
Savannah Barbosa
St. Roch - Brampton
1005
Luke Bisante
St. Roch - Brampton
1006
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
1007
Lasean Cruickshank
St. Roch - Brampton
1008
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
1009
Isabella Grochowski
St. Roch - Brampton
1010
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
1011
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
1012
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
1013
Nathaniel Levien
St. Roch - Brampton
1014
Christon Mathews
St. Roch - Brampton
1015
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
1016
Galand Okeugo
St. Roch - Brampton
1017
Roland Okeugo
St. Roch - Brampton
1018
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
1019
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
1020
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
1021
Naiylah Shehard
St. Roch - Brampton
1022
Nikya Shephard
St. Roch - Brampton
1023
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
1024
Shayden Suerattan
St. Roch - Brampton
1025
Junior Tchamua
St. Roch - Brampton
1026
Ralph Uy
St. Roch - Brampton
1027
Kristianne Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
1028
Malik Adams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1029
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1030
Emmanuel Adjepong
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1031
Timi Aliu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1032
Roland Amadiegwa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1033
Andrei Androus
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1034
Stefania Angona
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1035
Leo Atencio
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1036
Kyle Avery
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1037
Olivia Bizzoni
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1038
Makai Bridgeman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1039
Taiya Brown
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1040
Umar Butt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1041
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1042
Riley Cheeseman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1043
James Chima
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1044
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1045
Alyssa Cootauco
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1046
Justin Cummings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1047
Andre DeSousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1048
Jared Dryden
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1049
Shane Ekanayake
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1050
Liz Cameron Enoh- Takor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1051
Daniel- Anthony Franzone- Akuffo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1052
Desmond Fraser
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1053
Keon Geddes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1054
Mikayla Gomes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1055
Jahiem Hall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1056
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1057
Ajuan Hudson- Robinson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1058
Emmanuel Imeri
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1059
Rachel Ishola
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1060
Cameron John- Dunslow
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1061
Tomislav Kraljevic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1062
Daniel Latchman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1063
Naomi Layne
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1064
Nyah Layne
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1065
Michael Manful
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1066
Adyan Owusu- Toussaint
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1067
Jeremy Pascua
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1068
Makayla Powell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1069
Arielle Prah
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1070
Daylin Primero
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1071
Meshach Reynolds
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1072
Joselyn Rivera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1073
Daune Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1074
Raheem Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1075
Fiona Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1076
Tyrell Simms
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1077
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1078
Alamjot Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1079
Mark Anthony Subhankhan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1080
Michael Tannahill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1081
Natasha Thomastate
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1082
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1083
Shana Van Elderen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1084
Czbreszuk Wanda
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1085
Nah- Jay Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1086
Joseph Zovko
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1087
Helen Dong
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1088
Mitchell Fox
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1089
Limuel Frias
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1090
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1091
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1092
Kyle Jordan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1093
Madeline LeBreton
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1094
Dharmik Ramlingam
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1095
Hannah Segaric
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1096
Himaya Weerawansa
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1097
Eesa Aamer
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1098
Zain Ali
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1099
Abdullah Alsatli
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1100
Mohammed Aman
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1101
Trinity Charles
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1102
Cindy Chuong
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1103
Deyette D Djerel
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1104
Abood Houri
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1105
Angelina Itwaru
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1106
Armaan Jain
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1107
Vithuna Kirupakaran
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1108
Travis Luuly
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1109
Jack MacDonald
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1110
Pragyan Malhotra
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1111
Rohan Patel
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1112
Ruben Philip
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1113
Owen Sellner
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1114
Rohan Sharma
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1115
Jamie Sillis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1116
Anshul Sirnaik
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1117
Kishor Sriharan
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1118
Zamzam Suleiman
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1119
Kevin Throng
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1120
Jain Toshan
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1121
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1122
Annaliese Bissell
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1123
Andrew Cheng
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1124
Cedric Chung
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1125
Nils Emmenegger
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1126
Adrian Grocott
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1127
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1128
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1129
Jessica Link
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1130
Emily Liu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1131
Alexander Lyakishev
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1132
Wila Mannella
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1133
Raymond Qu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1134
Karolina Urbanovick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1135
Shuyu Vankerkwijk
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1136
Jonathan Von Loan
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1137
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1138
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1139
Daniel Yang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1140
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Last updated Mon, 29 Apr 2019 22:11:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en