Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2, 2019 to May 3, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1551
Femke Boland
Abbey Park - Oakville
1552
Aliya Cunningham
Abbey Park - Oakville
1553
Sara DiStefano
Abbey Park - Oakville
1554
Deniz Duzenli
Abbey Park - Oakville
1555
Sam Ecclestone
Abbey Park - Oakville
1556
Shadin ElWahaidi
Abbey Park - Oakville
1557
Stephanie Evans
Abbey Park - Oakville
1558
Sydney Foulon
Abbey Park - Oakville
1559
Lauren Harrod
Abbey Park - Oakville
1560
Jayne Kang
Abbey Park - Oakville
1561
Mikayla Langley
Abbey Park - Oakville
1562
Freya Larkin
Abbey Park - Oakville
1563
Laura Legzdins
Abbey Park - Oakville
1564
Chierika Nnadozie
Abbey Park - Oakville
1565
Azhara Petluk
Abbey Park - Oakville
1566
Frieda Piepp
Abbey Park - Oakville
1567
Rebecca Schultz
Abbey Park - Oakville
1568
Emily Sinclair
Abbey Park - Oakville
1569
Erin Sinclair
Abbey Park - Oakville
1570
Madi Smith
Abbey Park - Oakville
1571
Crystal Tanamas
Abbey Park - Oakville
1572
Andrei Albu
Abbey Park - Oakville
1573
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park - Oakville
1574
Aidan Cullen
Abbey Park - Oakville
1575
Jayden D'Costa
Abbey Park - Oakville
1576
Brodin Dreiger
Abbey Park - Oakville
1577
Elliot Evans
Abbey Park - Oakville
1578
Dylan Faelker
Abbey Park - Oakville
1579
Helios He
Abbey Park - Oakville
1580
Richard He
Abbey Park - Oakville
1581
Henry Holly-Greco
Abbey Park - Oakville
1582
Andrew Liou
Abbey Park - Oakville
1583
Sajeev Menon
Abbey Park - Oakville
1584
Massimo Montanari
Abbey Park - Oakville
1585
Hirad Moradi
Abbey Park - Oakville
1586
Zim Nnadozie
Abbey Park - Oakville
1587
Matteus Nouwens
Abbey Park - Oakville
1588
Davis Rutledge
Abbey Park - Oakville
1589
Ashton Simms
Abbey Park - Oakville
1590
Daniel Su
Abbey Park - Oakville
1591
Eric Sun
Abbey Park - Oakville
1592
Jackson Turiak
Abbey Park - Oakville
1593
Matthew Zhang
Abbey Park - Oakville
1594
Emad Zolfaghari
Abbey Park - Oakville
1595
Saige Bezener
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1596
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1597
Sarah Gryniewski
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1598
Nour Hammad
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1599
Julia Kipfer-Portt
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1600
Sonja Sasic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1601
Ava Tsarynnyk
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1602
Jumeila Williamson
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1603
Jaedyn Wright
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1604
Geoff Bowen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1605
Jaylen Brown
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1606
Johnathan Chu
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1607
Tyler Currie
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1608
Trevor Day
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1609
Sheldon Fung
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1610
Joshuah Glyn-Williams
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1611
Reide Harmsworth
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1612
Griffen Ip
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1613
Keenan Ip
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1614
Jahvory James
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1615
Connor Jones
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1616
Aiden Lougheed
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1617
Brandon Menezes
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1618
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1619
Marko Rogan
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1620
Conor Savicky
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1621
Edwin Trinh
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1622
Ben Voth
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1623
Rami Younis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1624
Eli Zima Luste
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1625
Aleeta Phillip
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
1626
Jacob Alcaidinho
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
1627
Patricia Adjei
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1628
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1629
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1630
Jada Dyer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1631
Deleshia Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1632
Beyonce Henry
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1633
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1634
Annessa McDonald
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1635
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1636
Arianna Supersad
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1637
Tarique Brooks
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1638
Tahj Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1639
Jahmarri Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1640
Rajiv Coler
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1641
Jahir Hall
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1642
Shanari Henry
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1643
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1644
Tayon Morgan
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1645
Daniel Owusu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1646
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1647
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1648
Nathaniel Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1649
Adamh Zane
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1650
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen CSS
1651
Laila Archer
Bramalea - Brampton
1652
Melane Arruda
Bramalea - Brampton
1653
Shontia Clarke-Sanders
Bramalea - Brampton
1654
Abigail Clink
Bramalea - Brampton
1655
Zayne Daley
Bramalea - Brampton
1656
Angelina Dogra
Bramalea - Brampton
1657
Madison Fearon
Bramalea - Brampton
1658
Kelli Hurlock-Glave
Bramalea - Brampton
1659
Tara Isama
Bramalea - Brampton
1660
Aisha Jinadu
Bramalea - Brampton
1661
Gurjot Kaur
Bramalea - Brampton
1662
N'Keshan Lewis
Bramalea - Brampton
1663
Kiara McCalla
Bramalea - Brampton
1664
Kalisha Mills-walters
Bramalea - Brampton
1665
Victoria Mulvenna
Bramalea - Brampton
1666
Gurseerat Natt
Bramalea - Brampton
1667
Jochebed Nick-Oshomah
Bramalea - Brampton
1668
Rj Ramdial
Bramalea - Brampton
1669
Kamaya Rose
Bramalea - Brampton
1670
Jasmin Saini
Bramalea - Brampton
1671
Annabelle Teoli-hunter
Bramalea - Brampton
1672
Banujah Theivendrarajah
Bramalea - Brampton
1673
Raahim Ahmed
Bramalea - Brampton
1674
Logan Bahadur
Bramalea - Brampton
1675
Clive Boakye
Bramalea - Brampton
1676
Mekhi Campbell-Johnson
Bramalea - Brampton
1677
Alexander Chatterton
Bramalea - Brampton
1678
Dayshaun Darby
Bramalea - Brampton
1679
Oriad Edwards
Bramalea - Brampton
1680
Malachi Gray-Powell
Bramalea - Brampton
1681
Matthew Hanson
Bramalea - Brampton
1682
Malik Headley
Bramalea - Brampton
1683
Issa Khan
Bramalea - Brampton
1684
Alonzo Lee-abbey
Bramalea - Brampton
1685
Garnet Maxwell
Bramalea - Brampton
1686
Daniel Morgan
Bramalea - Brampton
1687
Gospel Ogoanah
Bramalea - Brampton
1688
Makhai Palmer
Bramalea - Brampton
1689
Marcus Parnell
Bramalea - Brampton
1690
Haadeon Scott
Bramalea - Brampton
1691
Kaedan Thompson
Bramalea - Brampton
1692
David Tsan
Bramalea - Brampton
1693
Lisa Abdo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1694
Alyssa Abush
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1695
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1696
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1697
Jasmine Best
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1698
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1699
Kristina Burton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1700
Ananya Chopra
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1701
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1702
Shakira Forfar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1703
Asia Harris-Mowatt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1704
Angela Howell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1705
Tonneiya Kemp-Dawes
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1706
Janea Mallit
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1707
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1708
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1709
Ripley Nolan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1710
Kaala O'Gilvie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1711
Cathryn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1712
Nyla Reid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1713
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1714
Deeana Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1715
Isla Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1716
Michaila Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1717
Jaylen Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1718
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1719
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1720
Brandon Charles
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1721
Nathan Chelladurai
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1722
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1723
Kelvein Duong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1724
Yasindu Elamaldeniya
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1725
Kyle Marjadsingh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1726
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1727
Manswab Mohammad
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1728
Keondre Mullings
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1729
Joseph Nguyen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1730
Emanuel Okafor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1731
Bhuvan Ramaswamy
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1732
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1733
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1734
Mohammed Shaharyaar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1735
Nischal Shrestha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1736
Kudratpal Singh
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1737
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1738
Owen Tanner
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1739
Denzel Whitter
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1740
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1741
Khaleel Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1742
Mike Zagar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1743
Shafat Zahid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1744
Bryan Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1745
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin SS
1746
Rhoda Ajeigbe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1747
Camille Dapaah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1748
Lillian De-Heer
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1749
Lisbeth Kolusade
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1750
Alexandra Legaspi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1751
Sarah Mekwuye
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1752
Julia Roul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1753
Jasmin Sidhu
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1754
Ki-Anna Williams
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1755
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1756
Micah Anderson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1757
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1758
Tuffour Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1759
Destin Croft
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1760
Benjamin Daivon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1761
Adam Horvat
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1762
Cyrus Jaison
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1763
Isaiah Lobert
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1764
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1765
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1766
Michael Nneji
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1767
Xavier Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1768
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1769
Nana Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1770
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1771
Lebraun Smith
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1772
Alessandro Spagnolo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1773
Haarisah Adeshina
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1774
Elizabeth Appah
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1775
Magdalena Bator
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1776
Tierra Bennett
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1777
Olivia Bouchard
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1778
Shaya Constantine
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1779
Cristina Ivans
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1780
Heather Magallanes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1781
Kiara Mcpherson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1782
Adesuwa Okuonghae
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1783
Nicole Rekker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1784
Natasha Topic
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1785
Nicholas Abeysinghe
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1786
Nicholas Alibadbad
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1787
Nathan Bucca
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1788
Samuel Dorvilliers
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1789
Navam Hewage
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1790
Cail Hilder
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1791
Devontay Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1792
Ceasar Lopes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1793
Felix Malaran
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1794
Daniel Pawlawski
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1795
Adam Podolak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1796
Ethan Tardieu
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1797
Robin Grix
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1798
Robin Grix
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1799
Abril Herrera
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1800
Isabelle Klassen
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1801
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1802
Melissa McPhee
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1803
Alyssa Tai
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1804
Alex Lovelace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1805
Ryan Nie
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1806
Benjamin Pal
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1807
Omar Salman
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1808
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1809
Nathan Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1810
Raghav Luthra
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1811
Natchiket Mahajan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1812
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1813
Viraj Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1814
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1815
Jaivir Sandhar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1816
Ravi Travedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1817
Hannah Anderson
Clarkson - Mississauga
1818
Trina Beaton
Clarkson - Mississauga
1819
Rheanna Bowler
Clarkson - Mississauga
1820
Nika DiSumma
Clarkson - Mississauga
1821
Marnie Ferguson
Clarkson - Mississauga
1822
Gabrielle Gayosso
Clarkson - Mississauga
1823
Naya Henry-Fagan
Clarkson - Mississauga
1824
Indie Jerry
Clarkson - Mississauga
1825
Shaedon Johnson
Clarkson - Mississauga
1826
Diorra Koentjoro
Clarkson - Mississauga
1827
Ella MacNeil
Clarkson - Mississauga
1828
Kaleigh Macpherson-Bennett
Clarkson - Mississauga
1829
Nisa Qureshi
Clarkson - Mississauga
1830
Stefan Bacalu
Clarkson - Mississauga
1831
Brendon Barrow
Clarkson - Mississauga
1832
Max Cardarelli
Clarkson - Mississauga
1833
Ethan Chan
Clarkson - Mississauga
1834
Jason Fairhart
Clarkson - Mississauga
1835
Kanye George
Clarkson - Mississauga
1836
Brad Kemayou
Clarkson - Mississauga
1837
Peter Kemeni
Clarkson - Mississauga
1838
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
1839
Andre Pecar
Clarkson - Mississauga
1840
Jaden Phillips
Clarkson - Mississauga
1841
Dylan Schrotter
Clarkson - Mississauga
1842
Hussein Tahan
Clarkson - Mississauga
1843
Nashyah Armstrong
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1844
Shealynn Chipman
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1845
Aliya Clarke
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1846
Gia Clarke-Jolly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1847
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1848
Vanessa Eugene-Paul
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1849
Allyson Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1850
Shauna Harris-Williams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1851
Danielle Jackson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1852
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1853
Melissa Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1854
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1855
Danikka Scott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1856
Nikayla Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1857
Azaria Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1858
Vanessa Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1859
Deandra Turgott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1860
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1861
Makiyah Dowdy
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1862
Michael Hall
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1863
Stephan Lee
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1864
Keishawn Oates
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1865
Jevonte Samuels
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1866
Izaiah Sutton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1867
Owen Lockyer
Eden SS
1868
Grace Bowman
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1869
Maria-Mae Fuchs-Maurasse
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1870
Lynn Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1871
Emmy Kouassi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1872
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1873
Kristina Schaaf
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1874
Audrey Tatiotsop
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1875
Jeffrey Lubamba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1876
Ricardo Mong
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1877
Philippe Morvan
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1878
Miled Nakhel
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1879
Eduardo Pires-Martins
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1880
Pierre-Louis Souka
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1881
Josfey Adolfo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1882
Melissa Adragna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1883
Emily Arnold
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1884
Rachel Barker
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1885
Jamie Brown Hart
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1886
Stella Cimicata
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1887
Madeline Colenbrander
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1888
Raquel De Los Santos Varga
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1889
Erin Duggan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1890
Hannah Fraser
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1891
Olivia Gabriel
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1892
Sophia Jones
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1893
Dana Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1894
Tianna L Lyshchyna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1895
Anais Marini
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1896
Keliane McKitta
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1897
Gretchen McPhail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1898
Ulana Mysakowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1899
Karah Nowensky
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1900
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1901
Sabrina Pontello
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1902
Isabel Raymond
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1903
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1904
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1905
Veronica Ruta
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1906
Serena Trentin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1907
Sylvanna Trigiani
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1908
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1909
Kuba Armstrong
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1910
Julian Bettencourt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1911
Alexander Day
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1912
Justin DeLeon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1913
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1914
Alexander Ierullo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1915
Matthew Ing
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1916
Eric Jodoin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1917
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1918
Filip Kowalczyk
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1919
Evan Laraway
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1920
Raffi Marshall-Burghardt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1921
Tonnan Marshall-Burghardt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1922
Jack McLeod
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1923
Callum McPhail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1924
Alexander Megas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1925
Michael Nguyen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1926
Micaiah Renner
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1927
Kirby Sloan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1928
Daniel Smart-Reed
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1929
Michael Vandyke
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1930
Luke Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1931
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1932
Athena Fernandes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1933
Alyssa Hayles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1934
Lameez Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1935
Angelina Lima
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1936
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1937
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1938
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1939
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1940
Jasmin Onate
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1941
Gbinije Onome
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1942
Mikaelle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1943
Nicole Pinto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1944
Haley Sforza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1945
Paula Sheron
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1946
Everlie Viray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1947
Lijoune Wilson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1948
Andre Alampay
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1949
Nathan Alexander
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1950
Jarred Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1951
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1952
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1953
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1954
Dimitri Donaldson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1955
Chauncey Dulay-London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1956
Yousef Elnaka
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1957
Yousef Elnaka
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1958
Joaquin Escolano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1959
Matthew Ferreira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1960
Christopher Gaytan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1961
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1962
Christian Law
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1963
Josh Melmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1964
Warren Mendes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1965
Hanson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1966
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1967
Adam Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1968
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1969
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1970
Gabriel Schneider
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1971
Nathan Shephard
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1972
Aqil Shirwani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1973
Zef Shkambi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1974
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1975
Adam Woehl
Greater Fort Erie SS
1976
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
1977
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
1978
Brooke Greenwood
Heart Lake - Brampton
1979
Ay Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
1980
Katie Phinnemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
1981
Tanner Greenwood
Heart Lake - Brampton
1982
Craig Stoddard
Heart Lake - Brampton
1983
Leon Xu
Heart Lake - Brampton
1984
Abdullah Zeeshan
Heart Lake - Brampton
1985
Jasmine Heath
Heavergal College
1986
Olivia Cadieux
Humberview - Bolton
1987
Emily Duncan
Humberview - Bolton
1988
Maddy Fantin
Humberview - Bolton
1989
Hannah Fitzgerald
Humberview - Bolton
1990
Akanksha Guleria
Humberview - Bolton
1991
Kiana Hudson
Humberview - Bolton
1992
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
1993
Rain Jhaj
Humberview - Bolton
1994
Rhiannon Krauter
Humberview - Bolton
1995
Aysia Maurice
Humberview - Bolton
1996
Kassandra Schultz
Humberview - Bolton
1997
Misha Sharma
Humberview - Bolton
1998
Janneke Smith
Humberview - Bolton
1999
Amelia Walker
Humberview - Bolton
2000
Maddy White
Humberview - Bolton
2001
Andrew Croft
Humberview - Bolton
2002
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
2003
Sam Hoffman
Humberview - Bolton
2004
Justin Jelaca
Humberview - Bolton
2005
Alex Lee
Humberview - Bolton
2006
David Matson
Humberview - Bolton
2007
Markus Milton
Humberview - Bolton
2008
Angelo Nobrega
Humberview - Bolton
2009
Michael Nobrega
Humberview - Bolton
2010
Krishron Sritharan
Humberview - Bolton
2011
Fiona Joynes
Individual
2012
Hailey Reid
St. Mary CSS - Hamilton
2013
Gabriel Samson
Individual
2014
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona CSS
2015
Taylor Dolley James
Jean Augustine
2016
Aimol Jawaid
Jean Augustine
2017
Aymen Khan
Jean Augustine
2018
Alison Pascoe
Jean Augustine
2019
Archi Patel
Jean Augustine
2020
Aleeza Shah
Jean Augustine
2021
Parneet Sidhu
Jean Augustine
2022
Anshman Aggarwal
Jean Augustine
2023
Armaan Badhan
Jean Augustine
2024
Emmanuel Baujh
Jean Augustine
2025
Aryan Brar
Jean Augustine
2026
Nicola Kriznar
Jean Augustine
2027
Ishaan Maholtra
Jean Augustine
2028
Vineeth Ponnapalli
Jean Augustine
2029
Darsh Shah
Jean Augustine
2030
Khushi A Kurup
John Fraser - Mississauga
2031
Khushi A Patel
John Fraser - Mississauga
2032
Tara A Shahzadeh
John Fraser - Mississauga
2033
Reem A Zeydaya
John Fraser - Mississauga
2034
Amie A Zhao
John Fraser - Mississauga
2035
Eric A Agnew
John Fraser - Mississauga
2036
Richard A Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
2037
Stefan A Cua
John Fraser - Mississauga
2038
Uche A Isaac
John Fraser - Mississauga
2039
Akshaan A Jando
John Fraser - Mississauga
2040
Maanav A Khurana
John Fraser - Mississauga
2041
Ammar A Obead
John Fraser - Mississauga
2042
Arjun A Ramrick
John Fraser - Mississauga
2043
Brandon A Williams
John Fraser - Mississauga
2044
Harry A Yaole
John Fraser - Mississauga
2045
Ben A Zhang
John Fraser - Mississauga
2046
Sophie Coutts
Leaside HS
2047
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey
2048
Katrina Kobal
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2049
Caitlin Ludwig
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2050
Alex MacDonald
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2051
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2052
Kristen Till
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2053
Veronica Vologoelskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2054
Elizabeth Wilson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2055
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2056
Thomas Beer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2057
Mali Gahinja
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2058
Cooper Koreen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2059
Matthew Schmidt
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2060
Matthew Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2061
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2062
Soraya Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2063
Katrina Koudinov
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2064
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2065
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2066
Lana McKay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2067
Renaysha Michael
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2068
Maria Murphy
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2069
Theresa Osei-Tutu
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2070
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2071
Zach Adutwum
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2072
Kyle Gabriel
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2073
Ben Hussul
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2074
Sean Hussul
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2075
Matthew Janowski
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2076
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2077
Sebastian Navarro
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2078
Andrew Oliver
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2079
Zach Ward
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2080
Eugene Zanone
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
2081
Caitlin Antonoff
Mayfield - Brampton
2082
Madison Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
2083
Jada Campbell
Mayfield - Brampton
2084
Regan Doody
Mayfield - Brampton
2085
Emma Everett
Mayfield - Brampton
2086
Emma Fleming
Mayfield - Brampton
2087
Brianna Furlano
Mayfield - Brampton
2088
Jasleen Gakhal
Mayfield - Brampton
2089
Sofia Garcia
Mayfield - Brampton
2090
Megan Goertzen
Mayfield - Brampton
2091
Ceilidh Heramchuk
Mayfield - Brampton
2092
Zaryna Leo
Mayfield - Brampton
2093
Makayla Maxwell
Mayfield - Brampton
2094
Gabby Morgan
Mayfield - Brampton
2095
Jade Nyereyemhuka
Mayfield - Brampton
2096
Isabelle Paje
Mayfield - Brampton
2097
Emily Papageorgiou
Mayfield - Brampton
2098
Britany Pastuch
Mayfield - Brampton
2099
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield - Brampton
2100
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
2101
Jullie-Beth Reid
Mayfield - Brampton
2102
Sam Shelley
Mayfield - Brampton
2103
Jayde Smith-Paul
Mayfield - Brampton
2104
Mackenzie Taylor
Mayfield - Brampton
2105
Sam Tinajero
Mayfield - Brampton
2106
Alex Ugolini
Mayfield - Brampton
2107
Sydney Webb
Mayfield - Brampton
2108
Amy Wellman
Mayfield - Brampton
2109
Liam Bauer
Mayfield - Brampton
2110
Ryan Ciampaglia
Mayfield - Brampton
2111
Sean Cromack
Mayfield - Brampton
2112
Josh Horvath
Mayfield - Brampton
2113
David Makwaira
Mayfield - Brampton
2114
Kolton Moore
Mayfield - Brampton
2115
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
2116
Michael Sealey
Mayfield - Brampton
2117
Emilio Zuniga
Mayfield - Brampton
2118
Max Davies
Northern SS
2119
Vanessa Agbonghae
Notre Dame - Brampton
2120
Zainab Bhatti
Notre Dame - Brampton
2121
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
2122
Etang David
Notre Dame - Brampton
2123
Maryann Dibua
Notre Dame - Brampton
2124
Angel Edwedike
Notre Dame - Brampton
2125
Chenelle Imade
Notre Dame - Brampton
2126
Julia Kalicki
Notre Dame - Brampton
2127
Asyria Lawrence
Notre Dame - Brampton
2128
Jayda Moore
Notre Dame - Brampton
2129
Favour Muritala
Notre Dame - Brampton
2130
Kimberly Olumese
Notre Dame - Brampton
2131
Gelica Reyes
Notre Dame - Brampton
2132
Saraptha Saskikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
2133
Celina Sohal
Notre Dame - Brampton
2134
Kylene St Hilaire
Notre Dame - Brampton
2135
Tati-Ann Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
2136
Esose Umolu
Notre Dame - Brampton
2137
Alpha Agabaifoh
Notre Dame - Brampton
2138
Ethan Andrada
Notre Dame - Brampton
2139
Adeoluwa Anthony-Egorp
Notre Dame - Brampton
2140
Osasu Aruehia
Notre Dame - Brampton
2141
James Attard
Notre Dame - Brampton
2142
Nicolas Baschlera
Notre Dame - Brampton
2143
Oneil Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
2144
Antonio Dias
Notre Dame - Brampton
2145
Paolo Inot
Notre Dame - Brampton
2146
Drew Kania
Notre Dame - Brampton
2147
Charles Maduakor
Notre Dame - Brampton
2148
Shaquan Morris
Notre Dame - Brampton
2149
Prabhjot Mundh
Notre Dame - Brampton
2150
Vanson Nguyen
Notre Dame - Brampton
2151
Chisanem Nsitem
Notre Dame - Brampton
2152
Ayomide Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
2153
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame - Brampton
2154
Gurtejbir Osahar
Notre Dame - Brampton
2155
Demola Poppola
Notre Dame - Brampton
2156
Ethan Rajah
Notre Dame - Brampton
2157
Gabriel Raposo
Notre Dame - Brampton
2158
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
2159
Dion Royes
Notre Dame - Brampton
2160
Matthew Singh
Notre Dame - Brampton
2161
Daniel Tran
Notre Dame - Brampton
2162
Nathan Tshisuaka
Notre Dame - Brampton
2163
John Verzosa
Notre Dame - Brampton
2164
Charlotte Arruda
Oakville Trafalgar
2165
Annika Bergner
Oakville Trafalgar
2166
Celine Bollinger
Oakville Trafalgar
2167
Lauryn Chew
Oakville Trafalgar
2168
London Cosentino
Oakville Trafalgar
2169
Sofia Dell
Oakville Trafalgar
2170
Jennifer Dryden
Oakville Trafalgar
2171
Grace Gibson
Oakville Trafalgar
2172
Sophie Gilbert
Oakville Trafalgar
2173
Laura Hermitage
Oakville Trafalgar
2174
Ana Ladly-Fredeen
Oakville Trafalgar
2175
Piper LaFayette
Oakville Trafalgar
2176
Julianna MacNeil
Oakville Trafalgar
2177
Yasmine Madan
Oakville Trafalgar
2178
Sarah Malone
Oakville Trafalgar
2179
Brooke McIntyre
Oakville Trafalgar
2180
Grace Miller
Oakville Trafalgar
2181
Kaitlyn Ruetz
Oakville Trafalgar
2182
Olivia Savage
Oakville Trafalgar
2183
Abigail Sleeth
Oakville Trafalgar
2184
Bella Sponder
Oakville Trafalgar
2185
Ella Staios
Oakville Trafalgar
2186
Charlotte Stewart
Oakville Trafalgar
2187
Katie Tint
Oakville Trafalgar
2188
Emily Tuncertan
Oakville Trafalgar
2189
Abby Watson
Oakville Trafalgar
2190
Sierra Wilson
Oakville Trafalgar
2191
Khaled Al Hinawi
Oakville Trafalgar
2192
Davis Angove
Oakville Trafalgar
2193
Brendan Belsey
Oakville Trafalgar
2194
Kyle Blandford
Oakville Trafalgar
2195
Riley Crawford
Oakville Trafalgar
2196
Mathew Day
Oakville Trafalgar
2197
Max Diniz
Oakville Trafalgar
2198
Imran Koehnen
Oakville Trafalgar
2199
Kevin Li
Oakville Trafalgar
2200
Kolya Morita
Oakville Trafalgar
2201
Christian Rizopulos
Oakville Trafalgar
2202
Michael Rutherford
Oakville Trafalgar
2203
Dylan Samodol
Oakville Trafalgar
2204
Laxman Saravanakumar
Oakville Trafalgar
2205
Matthew Tint
Oakville Trafalgar
2206
Eric Trecroce
Oakville Trafalgar
2207
Aleks Valadka
Oakville Trafalgar
2208
Jonah Walker
Oakville Trafalgar
2209
Nicholas Winslow
Oakville Trafalgar
2210
Sebastian Winslow
Oakville Trafalgar
2211
Sarah-Rose Sullivan
Orangeville DSS
2212
Lauryne Assa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2213
Debbie Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2214
Jessica Cavanagh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2215
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2216
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2217
Valentina Depiklozvane
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2218
Reese Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2219
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2220
Julia Gasparo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2221
Stephanie Henry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2222
Sydney Hunt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2223
Mariana Kruger Dacunha
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2224
Laila Mangiaforte
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2225
Rochelle Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2226
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2227
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2228
Alanna Nascimento-Kelly
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2229
Kujung Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2230
Janice Owens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2231
Madeline Payer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2232
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2233
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2234
Dana Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2235
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2236
Melissa Smith
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2237
Suzy Watanabe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2238
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2239
Brittany Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2240
Ameer Abdulsater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2241
Isaiah Acosta
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2242
Jalon Atheba
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2243
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2244
Marl Camba
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2245
Arveen Capistrano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2246
Kamal Cooper
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2247
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2248
Lorenzo Facchini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2249
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2250
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2251
Aaron Francis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2252
Jalen Goslin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2253
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2254
Braeden Hill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2255
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2256
Jerry Karlngoh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2257
Amaan Khan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2258
Tomasz Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2259
Jaden Lindup-Amoroso
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2260
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2261
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2262
Michael Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2263
Cory McHale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2264
Diego Molina
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2265
Andrew Murray
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2266
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2267
Divikar Ooriah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2268
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2269
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2270
Anthony Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2271
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2272
Alexander Pryhoda
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2273
Joshua Purficacion-Olmedo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2274
Sebastien Reid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2275
Ralph Robes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2276
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2277
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2278
James Skody
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2279
Brenden Toth
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2280
Michael Valladolid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2281
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2282
Joelle Vivekanathan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2283
Malachi Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2284
Jaydan Williams
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2285
Helena Aenayi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2286
Maryam Ajez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2287
Natalia Allen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2288
Estefania Arcos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2289
Jamie Ann Ariaga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2290
Olivia Belza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2291
Margaret Bezylewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2292
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2293
Madison Cueva
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2294
Claire Dimitriuc
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2295
Sarah Filipic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2296
Anna Gadomski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2297
Alana Grasic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2298
Monica Grzywa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2299
Marie Guzman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2300
Julia Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2301
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2302
Camila Karaszewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2303
Amanda Klemens
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2304
Stefania Kuczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2305
Julia Kuszel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2306
Lia Landrove
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2307
Aleesha Leahy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2308
Kathryn Leljak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2309
Jesika Ndoci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2310
Angela Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2311
Andrea Nizic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2312
Claudia Ogorek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2313
Lynn-Nancy Okafor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2314
Krystal Pabalan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2315
Juliana Pinto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2316
Anna Polack
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2317
Summer Prevost
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2318
Sadie Rolph
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2319
Erica Sevcik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2320
Selma Sljoka
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2321
Anastasiya Tataryn
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2322
Sara Wylie
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2323
Nicole Zajac
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2324
Rafael Ambal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2325
Joshua Aube
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2326
Robert Bafia
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2327
Prabhkaran Bahra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2328
Alexander Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2329
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2330
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2331
Steven Caceras
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2332
Ethan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2333
Alex Christopoulos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2334
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2335
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2336
Jordan DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2337
Johnathan Fazio-Raposo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2338
Peter Grzesiuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2339
Adam Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2340
Mark Hajsan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2341
Nicholas Hobinca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2342
Lucas Hyvarinen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2343
Alexander Kibziy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2344
Lex Kotlar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2345
Ian Lukan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2346
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2347
Martin Nabywaniec
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2348
Alexander Parolin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2349
Malachi Peterson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2350
Sanjay Pilgrim-Maharaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2351
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2352
Trent Roberts
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2353
Erik Selvaggi
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2354
Matthew Soliman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2355
Lucas Tamayo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2356
Ethan Turner
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2357
Kevin Witkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2358
Clarissa Chan
Port Credit - Mississauga
2359
Brianne Davis
Port Credit - Mississauga
2360
Ardian Ademaj
Port Credit - Mississauga
2361
Sohayb Babur
Port Credit - Mississauga
2362
Massimo Brasca
Port Credit - Mississauga
2363
Sebastian Greer
Port Credit - Mississauga
2364
Adrian Grygoruk
Port Credit - Mississauga
2365
Joseph Jarosz
Port Credit - Mississauga
2366
Ibaad Junaid
Port Credit - Mississauga
2367
Kian Khorramhahi
Port Credit - Mississauga
2368
Justin Kodric
Port Credit - Mississauga
2369
Ryan Kwiatkowski
Port Credit - Mississauga
2370
Darsh Mehta
Port Credit - Mississauga
2371
Ben Miske
Port Credit - Mississauga
2372
Josh Ramos
Port Credit - Mississauga
2373
Robert Spelciuc
Port Credit - Mississauga
2374
Vladislav Todorov
Port Credit - Mississauga
2375
Tala Aljeilani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2376
Kashish Bharti
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2377
Noor Bidaoul
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2378
Alessia Carbone
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2379
Cheryl Chan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2380
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2381
Christine Gaoiran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2382
Kelyse Gyles Nelson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2383
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2384
Ashley Phan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2385
Rithika Rushendra
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2386
Alyssa Shelofteh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2387
Fiona Situ
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2388
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2389
Maria Yiannakis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2390
Muhammed Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2391
Marwan Alam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2392
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2393
Usman Desai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2394
Chiji Emuwa
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2395
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2396
Ali Ibrahim
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2397
Zermesh Irani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2398
Gavin Kainth
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2399
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2400
Jay Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2401
Kishan Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2402
Faizan Saeed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2403
Japmeet Singh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2404
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2405
Mikael Syed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2406
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2407
Abubakr Zeeshan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2408
Sally Asiama
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2409
Jenna DaCosta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2410
Shakira Davis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2411
Kayla Grant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2412
Tara Johannink
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2413
Vethusha Kalasius
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2414
Mikaela Mara
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2415
Alessa Martins
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2416
Hailey Mazenbauer
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2417
Victoria Sgambelluri
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2418
Alesia Shymchonak-Perez
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2419
Kayla Walsh
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2420
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2421
Aidan Barnes
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2422
Joao Contente
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2423
Nathan Grant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2424
Nathan Gray
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2425
Nicolos Gray
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2426
Jordan Leiba
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2427
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2428
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2429
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2430
Andrew Saniga
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2431
Sean Sweeney
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2432
Joshua Tanu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2433
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2434
Curtis Thomas
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2435
Roy Van der Veen
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2436
Milo Yekmalian
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2437
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2438
Stefani D'Amico-Helsdon
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2439
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2440
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2441
Isabella Lecanda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2442
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2443
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2444
Cristina Mallozi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2445
Miya Nero-Boswell
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2446
Nicole Ross
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2447
Julia Schick
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2448
Elisha Bramble
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2449
Dylan Branco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2450
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2451
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2452
Allen Gonzales-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2453
John Hipolito
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2454
Jules Jardine
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2455
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2456
Dante Nardulli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2457
Maclawrence Querido
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2458
Michael Salaveria
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2459
Jake Stoll
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2460
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2461
Mariska Andrade
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2462
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2463
Mayra Baquero
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2464
Tamara Barba Bazan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2465
Clara Basily
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2466
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2467
Julia DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2468
Alexa Fraser
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2469
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2470
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2471
Atinuke Laja
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2472
Annie Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2473
Maria Losev
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2474
Amy Luu Akcan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2475
Ashley Macatagay
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2476
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2477
Ijeoma Osita
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2478
Isabella Pacheco
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2479
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2480
April Pope
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2481
Shelly Somasekarah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2482
Antioinette Stanberry
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2483
Samantha Stanberry
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2484
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2485
Sophie Woon-Fat
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2486
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2487
Daniel Bartman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2488
Jeukwai Bennet-Francis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2489
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2490
Carl Breukelman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2491
Nethanael Brotohusodo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2492
Chris Correa
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2493
Keyon Cox
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2494
Brian Cuervo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2495
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2496
Jabari Dunkley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2497
Peter Ghaly
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2498
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2499
Malcolm Gowanlock
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2500
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2501
Christian Hanok
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2502
Daniel Horshzynski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2503
Iwin Huang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2504
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2505
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2506
Aryan Khurana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2507
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2508
Robert Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2509
Farid Louka
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2510
McVince Lumbab
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2511
Adam Nguyen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2512
Leroy Osei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2513
Diego Parra
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2514
Diarra Powell-Burges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2515
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2516
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2517
Luka Spisic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2518
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2519
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2520
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
2521
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
2522
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
2523
Simone Brady
St. Augustine - Brampton
2524
Alliyah Brown
St. Augustine - Brampton
2525
Sophia Capitano
St. Augustine - Brampton
2526
KeShante Clarke-Hong
St. Augustine - Brampton
2527
Sybonae Currie
St. Augustine - Brampton
2528
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
2529
Winifred Ikezu
St. Augustine - Brampton
2530
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
2531
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
2532
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
2533
Stacey Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
2534
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
2535
Beverly Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
2536
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
2537
Lateefah Quadri
St. Augustine - Brampton
2538
Sarah-Ann Reid
St. Augustine - Brampton
2539
Maya Sterling
St. Augustine - Brampton
2540
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
2541
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
2542
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
2543
Kyle Anderson
St. Augustine - Brampton
2544
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
2545
Matthew Ramsoondar
St. Augustine - Brampton
2546
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
2547
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
2548
Tamara Awuah
St. Edmund Campion
2549
Jaya Charlicombe
St. Edmund Campion
2550
Ehinomen Eghobor
St. Edmund Campion
2551
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
2552
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
2553
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
2554
Danielle Hoggar
St. Edmund Campion
2555
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
2556
Peace Omonzane
St. Edmund Campion
2557
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
2558
Khaleed Adekale
St. Edmund Campion
2559
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
2560
Aiden Cowell-Miller
St. Edmund Campion
2561
Tau DeHaney
St. Edmund Campion
2562
Emmanuel Eze
St. Edmund Campion
2563
Jordan George-Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
2564
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
2565
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
2566
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
2567
Sarah Abbass
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2568
Soho Ahluwalia
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2569
Noura Al-azzawi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2570
Alishbah Aslam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2571
Ashni Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2572
Rishika Bhogadi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2573
April Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2574
Gilbert Crystal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2575
Jenna Defacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2576
Nerysse Hamilton
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2577
Beatrice Hao
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2578
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2579
Nhi Le
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2580
Georgia Neufeld
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2581
Teni Ogunsanya
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2582
Osarumen Olaye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2583
Mahnoor Rashid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2584
Alexa Saluchak
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2585
Natalia Solomon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2586
Kyra Sutherland
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2587
Melissa Tedja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2588
Anoop Toor
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2589
Vivian Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2590
Kanika Tribriwal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2591
Kaneera Uthayakumaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2592
Kim Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2593
Josephine Widjaja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2594
Janaya Young
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2595
Christian Alvarez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2596
Teodoro Amaro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2597
Afnan Ansari
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2598
Arason Anton
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2599
Nathniel Bains
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2600
Henushan Balachandran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2601
Alexander Bolovan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2602
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2603
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2604
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2605
Robert Catedral
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2606
Darin Do
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2607
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2608
Ethan Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2609
Treshan Fernando
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2610
Sachin Gautamadasa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2611
Majd Hammal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2612
Tommy Ho
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2613
Jason Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2614
Ahmed Jaber
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2615
Mohammed Jaber
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2616
Vishwa Jeevarajah
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2617
Johann Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2618
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2619
David Loi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2620
Emmanuel Ma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2621
Joshua Madduma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2622
Danny Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2623
Daniel Phung
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2624
Uday Rathore
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2625
Joshua Romanick
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2626
Matthew Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2627
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2628
David Szczecina
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2629
Philip Tomic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2630
Daniel Torres
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2631
Miryan Al Nassrawi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2632
Veda Appunni
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2633
Tianna Burnett
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2634
Olivia Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2635
Jasmine Francis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2636
Stephanie Viviano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2637
Saraphina Young
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2638
Anis Bouchema
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2639
Cameron Burgess
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2640
Teo Camber
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2641
Jeremy Correa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2642
Sephen Decardova
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2643
Ethan Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2644
Maximus Jones
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2645
Vincent Manahan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2646
Patrick Raczewski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2647
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2648
Anthony Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2649
Oscar Studzinski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2650
Andrew Tannus
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2651
James Ward
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2652
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2653
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2654
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2655
Lauren Fernandes
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2656
Clarisssa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2657
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2658
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2659
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2660
Taneajah Paisley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2661
Danae Prawl
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2662
Abigail Robitaille
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2663
Ella Santos
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2664
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2665
Atayvia Spear
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2666
Andrew Awad
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2667
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2668
Abdiel Hyacienth
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2669
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2670
Wilson Le
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2671
Ryan McCready
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2672
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2673
Joshua Moodey
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2674
Yousif Mousa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2675
Cleavon Noronha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2676
Thomas Nucci
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2677
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2678
Julian Santelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2679
Jahiem Smith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2680
Nikkil Sridher
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2681
Maichel Wolday
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2682
Khai Young
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2683
La'el Zulueta
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2684
Re'al Zulueta
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2685
Jessica Baluyout
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2686
Madelynn Beattie-Stephan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2687
Latavia Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2688
Latavia Brown-Gregory
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2689
Sophia Capuano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2690
Evelyn Caracciolo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2691
Madeliene Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2692
Noor Chaudry
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2693
Maylyn Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2694
Sofia Cianfarani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2695
Kelly Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2696
Jessica Colantonio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2697
Esther Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2698
Makayla Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2699
Vanessa Correale
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2700
Jessica Coutinho
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2701
Serena Cristiano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2702
Alexia DeMedeiros
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2703
Emily Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2704
Denise Do
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2705
Victoria Dykeman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2706
Princess Eccleston
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2707
Sommie Ezenwa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2708
Tea Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2709
Sara Farooqi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2710
Syliva Fekete
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2711
Jessica Ferrante
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2712
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2713
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2714
Brooklyn Gander
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2715
Madison Gasper
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2716
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2717
Natalie Giangioppo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2718
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2719
Saron Habtom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2720
Helaena Harwart
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2721
Nicole Hejmo-Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2722
Mattea Hilario
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2723
Tarini Inbakumar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2724
Aleeza Iqbal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2725
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2726
Janique Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2727
Paige Karppi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2728
Meghan Kociancic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2729
Yashni Kothari
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2730
Sonia Kotnjek
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2731
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2732
Kathy La
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2733
Sealene Macawile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2734
Emily MacDonald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2735
Sabrina Maione
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2736
Anjelica Malapitan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2737
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2738
Jessica Mark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2739
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2740
She'nice McNairn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2741
Tara Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2742
Arwen Mercado
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2743
Jada Mofford
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2744
Abinaya Muraleetharan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2745
Chaudry Noor
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2746
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2747
Chesca Obodechina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2748
Tanya Pant
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2749
Shreeya Panthee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2750
Piya Parmar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2751
Karolina Podobnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2752
Jennifer Ramnarine
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2753
Alyssa Regalado
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2754
Mariam Rezeik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2755
Miranda Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2756
Julia Runstedler
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2757
Amy Sagoo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2758
Nikita Secnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2759
Emma Selwa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2760
Khushi Sharma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2761
Melissa Siemms
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2762
Halle Slimkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2763
Tracy Sohn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2764
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2765
Jasaih Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2766
Sana Syed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2767
Isabel Tesolin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2768
Victoria Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2769
Charmi Trivedi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2770
Julia Tropea
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2771
Vaanya Vashisht
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2772
Brianna Wickham
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2773
Raquel Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2774
Lauren Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2775
Marlee Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2776
Maya Zaid
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2777
Axel Acosta Sala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2778
Omar Ahmad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2779
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2780
Harshan Atwal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2781
Micah Banjo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2782
Barjind Barwa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2783
Adam Benamara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2784
Massimo Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2785
Daniel Chew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2786
Daniel Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2787
Daniel Clark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2788
Tyreq Clarke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2789
Emiolo Cortes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2790
John Dela Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2791
Daniel Dello Iacono
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2792
Krishnal Dhungana
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2793
Lucas Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2794
Dylan Domaneantu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2795
Anthony Drekopoulos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2796
Zachary Dri
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2797
Joshua Farquharson-Seaforth
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2798
Luas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2799
Jace Foster
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2800
Nathaneal Foster
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2801
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2802
Josh Galang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2803
Latrelle Gonzales
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2804
Kristoff Goodenn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2805
George Gorgi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2806
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2807
Logan Gottwald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2808
Kyle Guerin-Simon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2809
Adam Hamzah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2810
Kajani Harris
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2811
Francisco Harwart
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2812
Daniel Hector
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2813
Raine Hodge
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2814
Devan Houstan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2815
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2816
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2817
Kevin Iyamabo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2818
Sami Jafri
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2819
Seneh Johal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2820
Andrius Jurenas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2821
Khai Keen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2822
Jayden Kerr
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2823
Alexander Kovacic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2824
Dhiren Lad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2825
Shaydon Leiba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2826
Logan Lemos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2827
Alec Loney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2828
Draven Maiato
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2829
Frank Marchesan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2830
James Marinez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2831
Aayush Master
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2832
Justin Mathew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2833
Jordan McIntosh-Cundari
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2834
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2835
Dillon Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2836
Kieran Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2837
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2838
Emerson Miller
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2839
Zyaire Miller
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2840
Ethan Misa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2841
Joseph Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2842
Kenneth Navarrete
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2843
Jesse Okeke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2844
Chad Owens Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2845
Brent Ozdemir
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2846
Nicolas Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2847
Adrian Perugini
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2848
Nigel Puri
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2849
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2850
Owen Rajala
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2851
Quinton Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2852
Aryan Rampal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2853
Daniel Ross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2854
Siddhanth Sagar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2855
Christopher Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2856
Timothy Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2857
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2858
Dhruv Sapra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2859
Amaan Shaikh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2860
Sean Skorupski
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2861
Spencer Smith
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2862
Gurshaan Sodhi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2863
Aiden Stothart
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2864
Karsten Studt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2865
Marcus Sue-Wah-Sing
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2866
Braden Tavares
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2867
Brennavan Thangarajah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2868
Richard Timsina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2869
Andrew Trapani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2870
Chris Ugbaja
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2871
Christopher Ugbaja Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2872
Shaan Vaswani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2873
Noah Virgo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2874
Abdullah Virk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2875
Micheal Vo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2876
Joseph Walker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2877
Connor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2878
Ryan Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2879
Ryan Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2880
DeShawn Wright
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2881
Reuben Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2882
Marc Zhang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2883
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2884
Richelle Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2885
Sydney Cowell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2886
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2887
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2888
Abena Gooden
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2889
Rayann Green
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2890
Amber Luke
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2891
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2892
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2893
Grace Odunuga
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2894
Chiamaka Omenkeukwu
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2895
Hezel Ulona
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2896
Aaliyah William
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2897
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2898
Teresa Yeboah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2899
Matthias Beals
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2900
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2901
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2902
Caleb Carter
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2903
D'Angelo Cortese-Affoon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2904
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2905
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2906
Divine Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2907
Najee Henry
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2908
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2909
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2910
Devon Ketwaroo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2911
Seye Kola-Olusanya
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2912
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2913
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2914
Ose Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2915
Gurakam Pabla
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2916
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2917
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2918
Maliq Thom
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2919
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2920
Filbert Yeboah
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2921
Siena Cassano
St. Michael - Bolton
2922
Sabrina Della Penna
St. Michael - Bolton
2923
Amanda Falcone
St. Michael - Bolton
2924
Sierra Rodrigues
St. Michael - Bolton
2925
Kaela Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
2926
Madison Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
2927
Daniel Amodeo
St. Michael - Bolton
2928
Fabiano Busca
St. Michael - Bolton
2929
Xavier DeDonato
St. Michael - Bolton
2930
Lucas Di Domenico
St. Michael - Bolton
2931
Luca Drumond
St. Michael - Bolton
2932
Matthew Greco
St. Michael - Bolton
2933
Vincent MacDonald
St. Michael - Bolton
2934
Alex Manieri
St. Michael - Bolton
2935
Gabriele Primavera
St. Michael - Bolton
2936
Alex Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
2937
Santino Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
2938
Tyler Thomas
St. Michael - Bolton
2939
Christopher Zanchetta
St. Michael - Bolton
2940
Grace Decoste
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2941
Maryann Enuma
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2942
Daniella McNichols
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2943
Nyria Moss
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2944
Sophia Ture
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2945
Jack Bradstreet
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2946
Hayden Dalton
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2947
Alexander De Rango
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2948
Oliver Dolega
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2949
Jonathan Giraldo
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2950
Noah Jackson
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2951
Jun Manlapaz
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2952
John Piruzza
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2953
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2954
Eth E Ramlackhan
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2955
Lorenzo Santos
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2956
Kevin Thevara
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2957
Franky Tinaj
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2958
Braeden Woods
St. Paul's - Mississauga
2959
Savannah Barbosa
St. Roch - Brampton
2960
Brianna Di Mascio
St. Roch - Brampton
2961
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
2962
Isabella Grochowski
St. Roch - Brampton
2963
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
2964
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
2965
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
2966
Nikya Sandiford
St. Roch - Brampton
2967
Kristianne Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
2968
Angelique Williamson
St. Roch - Brampton
2969
Justin Amaoh
St. Roch - Brampton
2970
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
2971
Luke Bisante
St. Roch - Brampton
2972
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
2973
Lasean Cruickshawk
St. Roch - Brampton
2974
Isaiah Holgun
St. Roch - Brampton
2975
Nathaniel Levien
St. Roch - Brampton
2976
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
2977
Galand Okeugo
St. Roch - Brampton
2978
Roland Okeugo
St. Roch - Brampton
2979
Dimron Philips
St. Roch - Brampton
2980
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
2981
Shayden Seurattan
St. Roch - Brampton
2982
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
2983
Junior Tchamua
St. Roch - Brampton
2984
Ralph Uy
St. Roch - Brampton
2985
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2986
Daniesha Burke
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2987
Jasmine Clarke
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2988
Gurneet Dhindsa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2989
Monique Frances
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2990
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2991
Jessica Higgs
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2992
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2993
Julia Ing
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2994
Sangcavi Jeyamohan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2995
Hafsa Khalid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2996
Iyana Knights
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2997
Aquinnah Moy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2998
Rashi Parshad
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2999
Miral Qu
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3000
Rebekah Tong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3001
Celina Tran
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3002
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3003
Ali Al-Kotobe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3004
Taaha Butt
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3005
Dennis Cota
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3006
Karim Devries
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3007
Tahmeed Dewan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3008
Youssef Diab
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3009
Mhd Yazan Hallak
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3010
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3011
Langton Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3012
Zack Ho
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3013
Saad Hussain
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3014
Andrew Ing
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3015
Hamza Janjua
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3016
Jonah Kim
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3017
Leandros Kouris
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3018
Tomas Morales
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3019
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3020
Zan Nawaz
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3021
Chris Nazarian
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3022
Ryan Persaud
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3023
Youssef Sibak
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3024
Spencer Wong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3025
Cameron Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3026
Steven Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
3027
Zaina Ahmed
Streetsville - Mississauga
3028
Nami Bandali
Streetsville - Mississauga
3029
Diana Constantinescu
Streetsville - Mississauga
3030
Sabeen El Moughabat
Streetsville - Mississauga
3031
Farah El-Shayeb
Streetsville - Mississauga
3032
Anaya Hewitt
Streetsville - Mississauga
3033
Anisha Jandu
Streetsville - Mississauga
3034
Emma Liang
Streetsville - Mississauga
3035
Evanna Marshall
Streetsville - Mississauga
3036
Valerie Rodriguez Mendez
Streetsville - Mississauga
3037
Cami Shackleton
Streetsville - Mississauga
3038
Dhivya Shirley
Streetsville - Mississauga
3039
Ramona Thompson
Streetsville - Mississauga
3040
Ami Vousden
Streetsville - Mississauga
3041
Rang Zhang
Streetsville - Mississauga
3042
Albert Akhmetov
Streetsville - Mississauga
3043
Evan Bartlett-Kisby
Streetsville - Mississauga
3044
Kyle Chubb
Streetsville - Mississauga
3045
Daniel Constantinescu
Streetsville - Mississauga
3046
Carlton Downes
Streetsville - Mississauga
3047
Sadra Esmaeil-Tehrani
Streetsville - Mississauga
3048
Nathan Frater
Streetsville - Mississauga
3049
Arvin Hossein Baragani
Streetsville - Mississauga
3050
Nicholas Jensen de Mattos
Streetsville - Mississauga
3051
Slava Mareev
Streetsville - Mississauga
3052
Asher Scaini
Streetsville - Mississauga
3053
Thomas Shain
Streetsville - Mississauga
3054
Diego Tobar
Streetsville - Mississauga
3055
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
3056
Hannah Segaric
The Woodlands - Mississauga
3057
Dharmik Ramlingam
The Woodlands - Mississauga
3058
Natasha Blough
TMS School
3059
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
3060
Roohi Devje
TMS School
3061
Alya Fancy
TMS School
3062
Sofia Guido
TMS School
3063
Andrea Kanargelidis
TMS School
3064
Sonia Nayar
TMS School
3065
Erika Nyman
TMS School
3066
Carina Tomasso
TMS School
3067
Kirill Konach
TMS School
3068
Zuhair Qureshy
TMS School
3069
Matthew Rubino
TMS School
3070
Alexander Zhao
TMS School
3071
Gregory Ichim
Toronto Ouest
3072
Lee Noumi
Toronto Ouest
3073
Remi Sliwa
Toronto Ouest
3074
Elissa Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
3075
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
3076
Ethan Hall
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2019 8:59:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en