Meet Info
39th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
39e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 19, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Avery Bayley
Anicet-Morin
2
Meanna Beaulieu
Anicet-Morin
3
Lisa Brousseau
Anicet-Morin
4
Kiana Charest
Anicet-Morin
5
Lexie Charest
Anicet-Morin
6
Brielle Charette
Anicet-Morin
7
Brooklyn Daigle
Anicet-Morin
8
Sarila Daniels
Anicet-Morin
9
Emme Dufour
Anicet-Morin
10
Magalie Dufour
Anicet-Morin
11
Naomi Dunlop
Anicet-Morin
12
Maelle Durepos
Anicet-Morin
13
Payton Falardeau
Anicet-Morin
14
McKennah Francoeur
Anicet-Morin
15
Isabelle Gagnon
Anicet-Morin
16
Annick Gilbert
Anicet-Morin
17
Chantal Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
18
Nicole Kukulka
Anicet-Morin
19
Danica Labelle
Anicet-Morin
20
Kiana Labelle
Anicet-Morin
21
Danika Lacroix
Anicet-Morin
22
Gabrielle Lapointe
Anicet-Morin
23
Danica Laroche
Anicet-Morin
24
Olivia Laroche
Anicet-Morin
25
Chloe Lefebvre
Anicet-Morin
26
Emma Levasseur
Anicet-Morin
27
Myriam Levesque
Anicet-Morin
28
Olivia Marazzo
Anicet-Morin
29
Jasmine Martin
Anicet-Morin
30
Lauren Martin
Anicet-Morin
31
Addison McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
32
Maxine Morel
Anicet-Morin
33
Hailey Pelletier
Anicet-Morin
34
Victoria Souliere
Anicet-Morin
35
Leonie Tremblay
Anicet-Morin
36
Jessica Viau
Anicet-Morin
37
Alex Ayotte
Anicet-Morin
38
Landon Blain
Anicet-Morin
39
Noah Chamberland
Anicet-Morin
40
Audrik Charbonneau
Anicet-Morin
41
Maxim Charette
Anicet-Morin
42
Derek Christie
Anicet-Morin
43
Yanik Courchesne
Anicet-Morin
44
Peyton Daigle
Anicet-Morin
45
Kane Dion
Anicet-Morin
46
Mathieu Fillion
Anicet-Morin
47
Lukas Gaudet
Anicet-Morin
48
Miguel Gendron
Anicet-Morin
49
Joshua Howson
Anicet-Morin
50
Scott Jodouin
Anicet-Morin
51
Louka Labelle
Anicet-Morin
52
Ethan Lacroix
Anicet-Morin
53
Denick Laflamme
Anicet-Morin
54
Maxim Lafreniere
Anicet-Morin
55
Nathan Lemire
Anicet-Morin
56
Alex Levasseur
Anicet-Morin
57
Noah Maltais
Anicet-Morin
58
Jaden Martin
Anicet-Morin
59
Liam Martin
Anicet-Morin
60
Logan Maurice
Anicet-Morin
61
Barron McQuatt
Anicet-Morin
62
Maxime Morin
Anicet-Morin
63
Olivier Morin
Anicet-Morin
64
Liam Pelchat
Anicet-Morin
65
Anton Plut
Anicet-Morin
66
Nathan Poirier
Anicet-Morin
67
Benoit Porter
Anicet-Morin
68
Lucca Rochon
Anicet-Morin
69
Zachary Secord
Anicet-Morin
70
Ethan Venne
Anicet-Morin
71
Joshua Vipond
Anicet-Morin
72
Elizabeth Bertrand
Bertha Shaw School
73
Amelia Brooks
Bertha Shaw School
74
Julia Brooks
Bertha Shaw School
75
Sophia Brooks
Bertha Shaw School
76
Alexis Brown
Bertha Shaw School
77
Evelyn Cazemier
Bertha Shaw School
78
Billie Chartier
Bertha Shaw School
79
Alexis Chartrand
Bertha Shaw School
80
Maddison Chartrand
Bertha Shaw School
81
Adilyn Curley
Bertha Shaw School
82
Allie Dagelman
Bertha Shaw School
83
Dessa Darby
Bertha Shaw School
84
Allie Dayment
Bertha Shaw School
85
Isla DiTullio
Bertha Shaw School
86
Kyra Duhn
Bertha Shaw School
87
Piper Dzijacky
Bertha Shaw School
88
Ava Fern-Belliveau
Bertha Shaw School
89
Grace Fortier
Bertha Shaw School
90
Tianna Fortier
Bertha Shaw School
91
Breuklen Gagnon
Bertha Shaw School
92
Jordyn Gauthier
Bertha Shaw School
93
Susan Hagar
Bertha Shaw School
94
Isabella Hewey
Bertha Shaw School
95
Vistoria Hewey
Bertha Shaw School
96
Keira Jasmin
Bertha Shaw School
97
Gabriella Kingsbury
Bertha Shaw School
98
Alyvia Koskela
Bertha Shaw School
99
Pepper Lebrun
Bertha Shaw School
100
Rozzi Levesque
Bertha Shaw School
101
Riley Luhta
Bertha Shaw School
102
Amber Mahon
Bertha Shaw School
103
Charlotte Marr
Bertha Shaw School
104
Fiona McChristie
Bertha Shaw School
105
Ashlynne McGinn
Bertha Shaw School
106
Brooke-Lynn McGinn
Bertha Shaw School
107
Ember Miller
Bertha Shaw School
108
Reiley Orr
Bertha Shaw School
109
Amber Pietila
Bertha Shaw School
110
Kara Ruel
Bertha Shaw School
111
Alexa Sangiuliano
Bertha Shaw School
112
Bria Sangiuliano
Bertha Shaw School
113
Sawyer Scheck
Bertha Shaw School
114
Bailey Shail
Bertha Shaw School
115
Ava Steinbrunner
Bertha Shaw School
116
Olivia Vodusek
Bertha Shaw School
117
Maddison Weagle
Bertha Shaw School
118
Gabriel Benoit
Bertha Shaw School
119
Bronson Bilodeau
Bertha Shaw School
120
Braxton Boulard
Bertha Shaw School
121
Benjamin Brooks
Bertha Shaw School
122
Austin Collier
Bertha Shaw School
123
Rowan Cumming
Bertha Shaw School
124
Phoenix Curtis
Bertha Shaw School
125
Trenton Curtis
Bertha Shaw School
126
Mason Dicks
Bertha Shaw School
127
Jackson Duclos
Bertha Shaw School
128
Landen Friese
Bertha Shaw School
129
Matteo Garito
Bertha Shaw School
130
David Keyes
Bertha Shaw School
131
Dion Labrosse
Bertha Shaw School
132
Ross Levesque
Bertha Shaw School
133
Ryker Mairs
Bertha Shaw School
134
Logan Martin
Bertha Shaw School
135
Alex Michie
Bertha Shaw School
136
Wesley Miller
Bertha Shaw School
137
Corben Morrissette
Bertha Shaw School
138
Gavyn Piercey
Bertha Shaw School
139
Mac Pietila
Bertha Shaw School
140
Fynn Royal
Bertha Shaw School
141
Deagan Schimmens
Bertha Shaw School
142
Colten Smith
Bertha Shaw School
143
Parker Villars
Bertha Shaw School
144
Jayden Watt
Bertha Shaw School
145
Ava Assinewai
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
146
Easton Assinewai
Central Manitoulin Public Scho
147
Olivia Albert
Don-Bosco
148
Sylver Bale
Don-Bosco
149
Jasmine Bangs
Don-Bosco
150
Keisha Bertrand
Don-Bosco
151
Emma Black
Don-Bosco
152
Audree Belanger
Don-Bosco
153
Sophia Bluemeke
Don-Bosco
154
Maddie Corriveau
Don-Bosco
155
Addison Dickson
Don-Bosco
156
Callie Dickson
Don-Bosco
157
Adelle Etheridge
Don-Bosco
158
Alexia Fauvelle
Don-Bosco
159
Abigail Forget
Don-Bosco
160
Abey Gagnon
Don-Bosco
161
Hailey Guindon
Don-Bosco
162
Olivia Janveau
Don-Bosco
163
Kariane King
Don-Bosco
164
Emilie Labonte
Don-Bosco
165
Tyra Ladouceur
Don-Bosco
166
Addison Lamothe
Don-Bosco
167
Ayla Lamothe
Don-Bosco
168
Addison Laroque
Don-Bosco
169
Chloe Leblanc
Don-Bosco
170
Krystina Leblanc
Don-Bosco
171
Emelie Lefort
Don-Bosco
172
Marissah Lubberts
Don-Bosco
173
Makenna Mayer
Don-Bosco
174
Danica Mousseau
Don-Bosco
175
Kalea Mousseau
Don-Bosco
176
Sophia Neal
Don-Bosco
177
Hayley Niemi
Don-Bosco
178
Jasmine Ouellette
Don-Bosco
179
Joanie Ouellette
Don-Bosco
180
Isabelle Pelletier
Don-Bosco
181
Sydney Picard
Don-Bosco
182
Chelsey Piche
Don-Bosco
183
Carine Plourde
Don-Bosco
184
Lyla Presseault
Don-Bosco
185
Isabelle Rivard
Don-Bosco
186
Kaitlyn Skinner
Don-Bosco
187
Emmah Souckey
Don-Bosco
188
Audrey Stevens
Don-Bosco
189
Brianna Truax
Don-Bosco
190
Alexa Vachon
Don-Bosco
191
Miah Vachon
Don-Bosco
192
Phoebe Wallbridge
Don-Bosco
193
Sarah Waugh
Don-Bosco
194
Avah Williams
Don-Bosco
195
Hailey Woodhouse
Don-Bosco
196
Adele Yates
Don-Bosco
197
Harrison Bayley
Don-Bosco
198
William Beauchamps
Don-Bosco
199
Colson Belisle
Don-Bosco
200
Vincent Bertrand
Don-Bosco
201
Nicholas Bouchard
Don-Bosco
202
Griffin Boucher
Sacre-Coeur
203
Max Catherwood
Don-Bosco
204
Joseph Charron
Don-Bosco
205
Caellum Clarke
Don-Bosco
206
Jacee Cote
Don-Bosco
207
Keenan Delcambre
Don-Bosco
208
Caleb Dion
Don-Bosco
209
Grant Dolbec
Don-Bosco
210
Warren Dolbec
Don-Bosco
211
Bryce Ducharme
Don-Bosco
212
Maxime Dupuis
Don-Bosco
213
Eric Fernandes
Don-Bosco
214
Eli Gagne
Don-Bosco
215
Feliks Gervais
Don-Bosco
216
Noah Gervais
Don-Bosco
217
Justin Guillemette
Don-Bosco
218
Cedric Hunt
Don-Bosco
219
Pascal Hunt
Don-Bosco
220
Rocco Ladouceur
Don-Bosco
221
Noah Lapierre
Don-Bosco
222
Bentley Larochelle
Don-Bosco
223
Isak McNicol
Don-Bosco
224
Logan McPherson
Don-Bosco
225
Kaden Perreault
Don-Bosco
226
Rylan Perreault
Don-Bosco
227
Jean-Marc Robitaille
Don-Bosco
228
Draven Romanowski
Don-Bosco
229
Noah Samson
Don-Bosco
230
Kelden Scott
Don-Bosco
231
Zack Scott
Don-Bosco
232
Ben Stevens
Don-Bosco
233
Tristan Uusivirta
Don-Bosco
234
Taylum Vallillee
Don-Bosco
235
Porscha Belair
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
236
Joanie Belanger
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
237
Emily Carriere
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
238
Hailey Carriere
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
239
Grace Evans
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
240
Katie Furlotte
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
241
Trista Guenette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
242
Annie Lajoie
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
243
Danielle Lemire
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
244
Elena Moreau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
245
Lilianna Murphy
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
246
Jordan Poulin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
247
Ophelie Roy
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
248
Victoria Siembida
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
249
Mia Thauvette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
250
Jordan Vaillancourt
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
251
Olivia Young
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
252
Traveris Archibald
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
253
Cooper Clement
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
254
Chase Coderre
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
255
Brayden Colasacco
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
256
Ryder Dion
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
257
Benjamin Ethier
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
258
Nicholas Gagnon
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
259
Jake Gilliss
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
260
Samuel Genereux
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
261
Isaiah Horswill
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
262
Dominic Jodouin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
263
Hudson Lauzon
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
264
Owen Legault
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
265
Scott Moody
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
266
Olivier Moreau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
267
Bryce Morin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
268
Colson Palaszewski
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
269
Hugo Richard
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
270
Jude Ruscitti
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
271
Cameron Swartz
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
272
Miko Tam
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
273
Jakob Yuskow
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
274
Danica Belford
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
275
Taylor Brazeau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
276
Mireille Caron
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
277
Mirabelle Chaput
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
278
Taylor Charlebois
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
279
Danika Ciccone
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
280
Amelia Daniels
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
281
Anabelle Fortin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
282
Kaia Gaudet
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
283
Isabelle Gilbert
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
284
Hailey Johnson
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
285
Adele Julien
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
286
Daphnee Labelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
287
Brianne Labine
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
288
Abigail Lacelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
289
Emmaleigh Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
290
Noemie Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
291
Vanessa Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
292
Emma Mailloux
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
293
Maelie Martin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
294
Chelsie McQuatt
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
295
Marieve Porter
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
296
Raegan Riva
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
297
Olivia Vandal
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
298
Travis Beaudoin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
299
Seamus Blain
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
300
Nicholas Blanchette
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
301
Blake Bolger
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
302
Julian Boudreau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
303
Jayden Browne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
304
Nicholas Brunet
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
305
Jerik Charbonneau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
306
Joseph Coholic
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
307
Tyson Dionne
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
308
Lyle Fleury
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
309
Julien Fortin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
310
Justin Gadoury
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
311
Benjamin Gingras
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
312
Alex Godin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
313
Noah Godin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
314
Aiden Guppy
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
315
Antonio Hancin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
316
Ashton Holowienko
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
317
Hayden Horbul
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
318
Emerson Hunt
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
319
Liam Lachapelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
320
Jack Larochelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
321
Kellen Larochelle
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
322
Blake Lauzon
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
323
Breyden Levesque
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
324
Teegen Letourneau
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
325
Nash MacIvor
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
326
Baron Martin
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
327
Dean McQuatt
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
328
Samuel Pelchat
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
329
Tes Rickard
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
330
Xavier Trudel
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
331
Tristan Turcotte
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
332
Ashton Vien
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
333
Brody Vipond
Ecole catholique St-Dominique
334
Danya-Rose Alexander
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
335
Noemie Belanger
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
336
Kamryn Bourgon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
337
Emma Denis
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
338
Isabelle Deschatelet
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
339
Isabella Doyon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
340
Abigail Gagnon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
341
Maya Gagnon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
342
Victoria Gillam-Wright
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
343
Alexine Girard
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
344
Isabelle Joanisse
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
345
Sabrina Joanisse
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
346
Genevieve Kelly
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
347
Grace Kelly
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
348
Julia Kelly
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
349
Miranda Marion
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
350
Savana Marion
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
351
Kaitlyn McEvoy
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
352
Miracle-Belle Nadeau
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
353
Gwen Paquin
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
354
Remi Bigras
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
355
Noah Croussette
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
356
Samuel Dinelle
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
357
Matthew Doyon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
358
Douglas Grenon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
359
Tyson McGee
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
360
Brayden Saumur
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
361
Emmett Savard
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
362
Vincent Turcotte
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
363
Graysyn Vachon
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
364
Clara Altman
Ecole catholique St-Jude
365
Skye Bergounhon
Ecole catholique St-Jude
366
Ella Bourton
Ecole catholique St-Jude
367
Brooklin Crane
Ecole catholique St-Jude
368
Emma Deschatelets
Ecole catholique St-Jude
369
Zoe Fortin
Ecole catholique St-Jude
370
Mia Gaudreault
Ecole catholique St-Jude
371
Aleigha Norkum
Ecole catholique St-Jude
372
Adele Plouffe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
373
Emma Seim
Ecole catholique St-Jude
374
Addison Shea
Ecole catholique St-Jude
375
Melodie Tremblay
Ecole catholique St-Jude
376
Austin Audette
Ecole catholique St-Jude
377
Landen Baptiste
Ecole catholique St-Jude
378
Seth Boucher
Ecole catholique St-Jude
379
Maximo Callegari
Ecole catholique St-Jude
380
Ryker Charbonneau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
381
JJ Chevrier
Ecole catholique St-Jude
382
Nathan Deschatelets
Ecole catholique St-Jude
383
Aidan Desjardins
Ecole catholique St-Jude
384
Jeremy Hull
Ecole catholique St-Jude
385
Noah Janveau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
386
Alex Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
387
Chase Lalonde
Ecole catholique St-Jude
388
Alex Lamothe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
389
Jean-Luc Lariviere
Ecole catholique St-Jude
390
Jean-Paul Lariviere
Ecole catholique St-Jude
391
Jacob Lent
Ecole catholique St-Jude
392
Paxton Morden
Ecole catholique St-Jude
393
Trayton Morden
Ecole catholique St-Jude
394
Dominic Richard
Ecole catholique St-Jude
395
Kelsey Adams
Elements
396
Isabella Brooks
Elements
397
Mari Luhta
Elements
398
Grace Maclean
Elements
399
Gia Sabourin
Elements
400
Julia Vodusek
Elements
401
Chloe Young
Elements
402
Ryan Armitage
Elements
403
Camdon Meunier
Elements
404
Ramsey Pietila
Elements
405
Sutton Scheck
Elements
406
Kylen Schimmens
Elements
407
Aaron Verbeek
Elements
408
Ivo Verbeek
Elements
409
Nina Anderson
Englehart High School
410
Chanell Duffy
Englehart High School
411
Peter Giesen
Englehart High School
412
James Marshall
Englehart High School
413
Chris Martin
Englehart High School
414
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart High School
415
Logan Parker
Englehart High School
416
Lexi Deleeuw
Englehart High School Elementa
417
Addison LaCarte
Englehart High School Elementa
418
Felicity Montminy
Englehart High School Elementa
419
Thomas Anderson
Englehart High School Elementa
420
Josh Dick
Englehart High School Elementa
421
Jacob Nelson
Englehart High School Elementa
422
Jack Pollock
Englehart High School Elementa
423
Ava Babcock
Englehart Public School
424
Anna Black
Englehart Public School
425
Lauren Black
Englehart Public School
426
Gloria Burey
Englehart Public School
427
Kenna Carrier
Englehart Public School
428
Ania Costache
Englehart Public School
429
Kensi Couture
Englehart Public School
430
Brooke Dunkin
Englehart Public School
431
Isabel Dunkin
Englehart Public School
432
Summer Farr
Englehart Public School
433
Lily Fehr
Englehart Public School
434
Jayda Fraser
Englehart Public School
435
Ailee Hakojarvi
Englehart Public School
436
Caleigh Holmes
Englehart Public School
437
Hannah Hunter
Englehart Public School
438
Gabriel Kiana
Englehart Public School
439
Jayda Knight
Englehart Public School
440
Makayla MacPherson
Englehart Public School
441
Casey Mercer
Englehart Public School
442
Maria Montminy
Englehart Public School
443
Hayley Nelson
Englehart Public School
444
Olivia Nemcsok
Englehart Public School
445
Eva Palangio
Englehart Public School
446
Kiera Peters
Englehart Public School
447
Emma Pichette
Englehart Public School
448
Bryce Pollock
Englehart Public School
449
Charley Pollock
Englehart Public School
450
Addison Puhakka
Englehart Public School
451
Hailey Schenk
Englehart Public School
452
Georgia Tucker
Englehart Public School
453
Hailey Verrier
Englehart Public School
454
Ragan Vickery
Englehart Public School
455
Abby Webster
Englehart Public School
456
Grayson Bond-Selman
Englehart Public School
457
Lincoln Boulianne
Englehart Public School
458
Max Brownlee
Englehart Public School
459
Quinn Costache
Englehart Public School
460
Connor Couture
Englehart Public School
461
Gabriel Downton
Englehart Public School
462
Kyle Farr
Englehart Public School
463
Marcus Gibson
Englehart Public School
464
Hudson Gorecki
Englehart Public School
465
Henrick Hakojarvi
Englehart Public School
466
Garnet Hartwick
Englehart Public School
467
Wyatt Hartwick
Englehart Public School
468
Nathaniel Jackson
Englehart Public School
469
Marcus King
Englehart Public School
470
Grayson Laurila
Englehart Public School
471
Becker Mayhew
Englehart Public School
472
Steven Nemcsok
Englehart Public School
473
Greg Palangio
Englehart Public School
474
Caleb Schenk
Englehart Public School
475
Jackson Smith
Englehart Public School
476
Jeffery Smith
Englehart Public School
477
Owen Vaillancourt
Englehart Public School
478
Lucan Vickery
Englehart Public School
479
Walker Wabano-Wynne
Englehart Public School
480
Lukan West
Englehart Public School
481
Marshall Bourgeois
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
482
Alexander Frappier
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
483
Dylan Frappier
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
484
Dale Harrison
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
485
Ayden Provot
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
486
Scott Purdy
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
487
Sheldon Trudel
ESC L'Alliance - Iroquois Fall
488
Natasha Belleau
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
489
Teegan Bertrand
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
490
Ken Chaban
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
491
Jacob Gervais
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
492
Hudson Litt
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
493
Anthony Marcos
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
494
Joshua Marcos
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
495
Gray Pope
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
496
Curran Richard
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
497
Chloe Bysterveld
Etoile du Nord
498
Lily Cook
Etoile du Nord
499
Emma Cyr
Etoile du Nord
500
Makenna Hendry
Etoile du Nord
501
Brooklyn Irvine
Etoile du Nord
502
Zoey Irvine
Etoile du Nord
503
Reagan Kenney
Etoile du Nord
504
Zoe-Anne Lachance
Etoile du Nord
505
Addison Lascelle
Etoile du Nord
506
Chloe Leroux
Etoile du Nord
507
Anna McBride
Etoile du Nord
508
Brook Mercier
Etoile du Nord
509
Hope Pichette
Etoile du Nord
510
Macyn Purdy-Stevens
Etoile du Nord
511
Skyla Sauve
Etoile du Nord
512
Shayden Bourgoin
Etoile du Nord
513
Andrew Bysterveld
Etoile du Nord
514
Noah Doey
Etoile du Nord
515
Taylor Hill
Etoile du Nord
516
Justin Hilts
Etoile du Nord
517
Daniel Irvine
Etoile du Nord
518
Owen Lamothe
Etoile du Nord
519
Michael Leroux
Etoile du Nord
520
Ty Morin
Etoile du Nord
521
Colby Ouellet
Etoile du Nord
522
Jaimy Ouellet
Etoile du Nord
523
Kali Doskotch
Golden Avenue Public School
524
Hannah Haneberry
Golden Avenue Public School
525
Grace Hartwick
Golden Avenue Public School
526
Valerie Iserhoff
Golden Avenue Public School
527
Rhylonn Merritt
Golden Avenue Public School
528
Madison Payeur
Golden Avenue Public School
529
Amy-Lee Spalding-Nelson
Golden Avenue Public School
530
Claire Young
Golden Avenue Public School
531
Paula Yu
Golden Avenue Public School
532
Tanner Adams
Golden Avenue Public School
533
Austin Collins
Golden Avenue Public School
534
Liam Fountain
Golden Avenue Public School
535
Zaden Gelineau
Golden Avenue Public School
536
Benjamin Olson
Golden Avenue Public School
537
Emile Pigeau
Golden Avenue Public School
538
Nicky Robert
Golden Avenue Public School
539
Jarvis Sutherland
Golden Avenue Public School
540
Octavian Toby
Golden Avenue Public School
541
Isaac Wesley
Golden Avenue Public School
542
Dre Wheesk
Golden Avenue Public School
543
Michel Bergeron
Individual
544
Christian Smith
Individual
545
Tanner Adams
Individual
546
Gerry Holliday
Individual
547
Guy Harrold
Individual
548
Alexandre Bergeron
Individual
549
Maren Kasunich
Lakeview
550
Rowyn Kasunich
Lakeview
551
Zoe Belec
Lionel Gauthier
552
Kaylee Butler
Lionel Gauthier
553
Madelaine Charbonneau
Lionel Gauthier
554
Deanna Chilton
Lionel Gauthier
555
Kendall Chilton
Lionel Gauthier
556
Aliyah Degeit
Lionel Gauthier
557
Grayce Donaldson
Lionel Gauthier
558
Kaydance Douglas
Lionel Gauthier
559
Nylah Fortier
Lionel Gauthier
560
Sophie Hartling
Lionel Gauthier
561
Bella Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
562
Chanel Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
563
Chloey Martel
Lionel Gauthier
564
Chanel Mathieu
Lionel Gauthier
565
Ellie Nadeau
Lionel Gauthier
566
Erica Ouellette
Lionel Gauthier
567
Alexah Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
568
Cyera Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
569
Laura Poirier
Lionel Gauthier
570
Abbigail Richard
Lionel Gauthier
571
Kallie Souckey
Lionel Gauthier
572
Elissa Wakeford
Lionel Gauthier
573
Abby Wallingford
Lionel Gauthier
574
Makenna Warner
Lionel Gauthier
575
Landon Belliveau
Lionel Gauthier
576
Calum Burns
Lionel Gauthier
577
Xavier Caron
Lionel Gauthier
578
Brady Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
579
Christophe Chabot
Lionel Gauthier
580
Beau Charbonneau
Lionel Gauthier
581
Mathieu Deschatelets
Lionel Gauthier
582
Maxim Deschatelets
Lionel Gauthier
583
Dominik Desroches
Lionel Gauthier
584
Joseph Duquette
Lionel Gauthier
585
Deegan Forster
Lionel Gauthier
586
Emerson Gadoury
Lionel Gauthier
587
Maxim Gervais
Lionel Gauthier
588
Deegan Goulet
Lionel Gauthier
589
William Grenon
Lionel Gauthier
590
Tristan Kingsbury
Lionel Gauthier
591
Jayden Laforce
Lionel Gauthier
592
Ryder Lemire
Lionel Gauthier
593
Kayin Martel
Lionel Gauthier
594
Ethan McLean
Lionel Gauthier
595
Kingston Patry
Lionel Gauthier
596
Dakota Pilon
Lionel Gauthier
597
Jaxon Racicot
Lionel Gauthier
598
Benson Renaud
Lionel Gauthier
599
Samuel Rivard
Lionel Gauthier
600
Dawson Seguin
Lionel Gauthier
601
Leelan St-Denis
Lionel Gauthier
602
Calvin Yu
Lionel Gauthier
603
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
604
Jamie Brain
O'Gorman - Timmins
605
Connor Chenier
O'Gorman - Timmins
606
Dayton Cook
O'Gorman - Timmins
607
Brandon Malley
O'Gorman - Timmins
608
Liam Phillips
O'Gorman - Timmins
609
Tyler Pottier
O'Gorman - Timmins
610
Avery Roussy
O'Gorman - Timmins
611
Gabriel Taylor
O'Gorman - Timmins
612
Ethan Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
613
Lennex Belair
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
614
Hailey Benoit
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
615
Natalia Butterfly
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
616
Nancy Chan
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
617
Ally Guillemette
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
618
Cassidee Johnson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
619
Emily Lian
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
620
Elena Lionello
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
621
Ella McCarty
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
622
Maija McCord
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
623
Freesia Pulvera
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
624
Norah Spence
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
625
Ashleigh Wesley
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
626
Michaela Wilkinson
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
627
Kailan Yacula
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
628
Isabella Yelle
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
629
Milo Augello
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
630
Nathan Boucher
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
631
Alex Brain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
632
Oscar Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
633
Dalton Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
634
Isaiah Cormier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
635
Jaret Fenton-Chypyha
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
636
Jonas Gaudet
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
637
Gage Mackenzie
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
638
John Mannila
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
639
Ashton Morin
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
640
Trinity Berube
Pinecrest Public School
641
Ava Blaskievich-Pardy
Pinecrest Public School
642
Allayna Bugghins
Pinecrest Public School
643
Caidence Buttineaau
Pinecrest Public School
644
Aaliyah Debassige
Pinecrest Public School
645
Delilah Forest
Pinecrest Public School
646
Lexie Gray-Sutherland
Pinecrest Public School
647
Lyric Grey
Pinecrest Public School
648
Lily Lapierre
Pinecrest Public School
649
Violet Lapierre
Pinecrest Public School
650
Makayla Louttit-Debassige
Pinecrest Public School
651
Delilah Murray
Pinecrest Public School
652
Mia Nakogee
Pinecrest Public School
653
Emilee Pajala
Pinecrest Public School
654
Naomi Rockel
Pinecrest Public School
655
Madison Santanen
Pinecrest Public School
656
Mackenzie Smith
Pinecrest Public School
657
Annabelle Valliere
Pinecrest Public School
658
Ameria Wesley
Pinecrest Public School
659
Alexander Boychuk
Pinecrest Public School
660
Noah Duhn
Pinecrest Public School
661
Alek Forest
Pinecrest Public School
662
Jayden Gunner
Pinecrest Public School
663
Tyson Lalonde
Pinecrest Public School
664
Adam Lively
Pinecrest Public School
665
Keith Reynolds
Pinecrest Public School
666
Adrian Santanen
Pinecrest Public School
667
Caleb Wilder
Pinecrest Public School
668
Scotia Arthur
Pope Francis Elementary School
669
Abigail Bacvar
Pope Francis Elementary School
670
Payton Batisse
Pope Francis Elementary School
671
Hannah Bouffard
Pope Francis Elementary School
672
Dannyka Burns
Pope Francis Elementary School
673
Morgan Carpenter
Pope Francis Elementary School
674
Anjali Carriere
Pope Francis Elementary School
675
Laura Chartrand
Pope Francis Elementary School
676
Ella Cleverdon
Pope Francis Elementary School
677
Ariya Cookson-McNabb
Pope Francis Elementary School
678
Jewelianna Corbett
Pope Francis Elementary School
679
Isabella Cote-Belanger
Pope Francis Elementary School
680
Alayna Demarell
Pope Francis Elementary School
681
Isabella Demarell
Pope Francis Elementary School
682
Hayden Demers
Pope Francis Elementary School
683
Hayden Dupont
Pope Francis Elementary School
684
Abigail Dupras
Pope Francis Elementary School
685
Chlorothy Fireman
Pope Francis Elementary School
686
Luciana Fortin
Pope Francis Elementary School
687
Jessica Holmes
Pope Francis Elementary School
688
Sophie Jobin
Pope Francis Elementary School
689
Arianna Keay-Naveau
Pope Francis Elementary School
690
Tiarra Leduc
Pope Francis Elementary School
691
Mariah Mercier
Pope Francis Elementary School
692
Presley Mueller
Pope Francis Elementary School
693
Avah Paille
Pope Francis Elementary School
694
Kailey Pardy
Pope Francis Elementary School
695
Jessica Phillips
Pope Francis Elementary School
696
Hailey Plouffe
Pope Francis Elementary School
697
Lauren Proulx
Pope Francis Elementary School
698
Elliotte Robart
Pope Francis Elementary School
699
Oceana Rodolphe
Pope Francis Elementary School
700
Quinn Rothel
Pope Francis Elementary School
701
Alexis Schmidt
Pope Francis Elementary School
702
Marlo Sutherland
Pope Francis Elementary School
703
Hugo Alexander
Pope Francis Elementary School
704
Jaxon Arthur
Pope Francis Elementary School
705
Jacob Beauchamp
Pope Francis Elementary School
706
Jacob Bird
Pope Francis Elementary School
707
Gabriel Carriere
Pope Francis Elementary School
708
Seth Clermont
Pope Francis Elementary School
709
Alek Coyne
Pope Francis Elementary School
710
Matix Coyne
Pope Francis Elementary School
711
Jacob Dunkley
Pope Francis Elementary School
712
Jacob Gravel
Pope Francis Elementary School
713
Dustin Johns
Pope Francis Elementary School
714
Gary Landers
Pope Francis Elementary School
715
Trenton Morin-Labbe
Pope Francis Elementary School
716
Cameron Noble
Pope Francis Elementary School
717
Lino Penna
Pope Francis Elementary School
718
Parker Pilon
Pope Francis Elementary School
719
Paxton Rothel
Pope Francis Elementary School
720
Jaiden Santos
Pope Francis Elementary School
721
Myles Smith
Pope Francis Elementary School
722
Carson Stack
Pope Francis Elementary School
723
Sean Sutherland
Pope Francis Elementary School
724
Kellan Taillefer-Malette
Pope Francis Elementary School
725
Collin Thistle
Pope Francis Elementary School
726
Nathan Thistle
Pope Francis Elementary School
727
Samuel Thistle
Pope Francis Elementary School
728
Chase Truscott
Pope Francis Elementary School
729
Jacob Virc
Pope Francis Elementary School
730
Vansen Vrolyk
Pope Francis Elementary School
731
Cole Wilson
Pope Francis Elementary School
732
Carter Armitage
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
733
Brecken Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
734
Micheal Hoven
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
735
Sam Litt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
736
Nathan Lloyd
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
737
Brayden Mairs
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
738
Owen Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
739
Alex Michel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
740
Liam Mousseau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
741
Ryker Noletto
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
742
Jamie Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
743
Spencer Torrens
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
744
Allan Verbeek
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
745
Tabarak Alahmed
Ross Beattie
746
Anika Alarie
Ross Beattie
747
Savannah Carriere
Ross Beattie
748
Paige Farkas
Ross Beattie
749
Emily Francis
Ross Beattie
750
Brooke Goulet
Ross Beattie
751
Keenyah Murray
Ross Beattie
752
Emma Polk
Ross Beattie
753
Ella Rimmer
Ross Beattie
754
Kendra Rusenstrom
Ross Beattie
755
Alexis Sparks
Ross Beattie
756
Scott Bellehumeur
Ross Beattie
757
Kael Chalwell
Ross Beattie
758
TJ DelGuidice
Ross Beattie
759
Connor Faucher
Ross Beattie
760
Billy Field
Ross Beattie
761
Taylor Gervais
Ross Beattie
762
Nolan Laneville
Ross Beattie
763
Jorden Lefebvre
Ross Beattie
764
Ethan L'Heureux
Ross Beattie
765
Kyle Little
Ross Beattie
766
Callum McAuley
Ross Beattie
767
Travis Poan
Ross Beattie
768
Angelloj Santos
Ross Beattie
769
Tyson Scott
Ross Beattie
770
Cameron Sutherland
Ross Beattie
771
Ethan Valliere
Ross Beattie
772
Amaia Aide Rios
Sacre-Coeur
773
Maria Aide Rios
Sacre-Coeur
774
Cloe Audette
Sacre-Coeur
775
Michaela Baccega
Sacre-Coeur
776
Hailey Baker
Sacre-Coeur
777
Raven Baker
Sacre-Coeur
778
Eloise Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
779
Mireille Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
780
Cloe Belanger-Gallant
Sacre-Coeur
781
Ella Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
782
Nina Boissonneault
Sacre-Coeur
783
Juliette Bourdages-Cote
Sacre-Coeur
784
Tessa Bradette
Sacre-Coeur
785
Caelim Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
786
Gabrielle Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
787
Zoe Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
788
Brooke Butler
Sacre-Coeur
789
Gabrielle Cheff
Sacre-Coeur
790
Anabelle Clairoux
Sacre-Coeur
791
Madison Claveau-Sabourin
Sacre-Coeur
792
Jillian Daguerre
Sacre-Coeur
793
Myriam Desrosiers
Sacre-Coeur
794
Ava Furlotte
Sacre-Coeur
795
Emma Girard
Sacre-Coeur
796
Myriam Girard
Sacre-Coeur
797
Ava Groulx
Sacre-Coeur
798
Gabrielle Hamilton
Sacre-Coeur
799
Addison James
Sacre-Coeur
800
Sydney Kaija
Sacre-Coeur
801
Jenna Kim
Sacre-Coeur
802
Hanna Kinsella
Sacre-Coeur
803
Maia Kinsella
Sacre-Coeur
804
Hailey-Ann Laforest
Sacre-Coeur
805
Kayla Lamothe
Sacre-Coeur
806
Brooklyn Molnar
Sacre-Coeur
807
Maria Moody
Sacre-Coeur
808
Charlotte Nichols
Sacre-Coeur
809
Kamryn Osipenko
Sacre-Coeur
810
Julia Picard
Sacre-Coeur
811
Kylie Pineault
Sacre-Coeur
812
Talia Rivard
Sacre-Coeur
813
Makayla Rivers
Sacre-Coeur
814
Tamira Rumleski
Sacre-Coeur
815
Sara Swartz
Sacre-Coeur
816
Genevieve Tanguay
Sacre-Coeur
817
Siena Therrien
Sacre-Coeur
818
Teija Uusivirta
Sacre-Coeur
819
Anna-Belle Vachon
Sacre-Coeur
820
Brooke Vachon
Sacre-Coeur
821
Jo-Anne Vane
Sacre-Coeur
822
Abbygail Windsor
Sacre-Coeur
823
Gabrielle Young
Sacre-Coeur
824
Nicholas Audet
Sacre-Coeur
825
Gavin Baker
Sacre-Coeur
826
Alexandre Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
827
Caden Blanchette
Sacre-Coeur
828
Mavrick Boucher
Sacre-Coeur
829
Simon Bourdages-Cote
Sacre-Coeur
830
William Burns
Sacre-Coeur
831
Cole Cloutier
Sacre-Coeur
832
Noah Collins
Sacre-Coeur
833
Nolan Dagg-Labine
Sacre-Coeur
834
Jeffrey Denis
Sacre-Coeur
835
Dawson Domingue
Sacre-Coeur
836
Jayden Dupuis
Sacre-Coeur
837
Justin Ellery
Sacre-Coeur
838
Edan Etheridge
Sacre-Coeur
839
Jean-Francois Ethier
Sacre-Coeur
840
Nathan Forget
Sacre-Coeur
841
Trystan Gadoury
Sacre-Coeur
842
Jean-Francois Gelinas
Sacre-Coeur
843
Tristan Genereux
Sacre-Coeur
844
Danny Germain
Sacre-Coeur
845
Noah Girard
Sacre-Coeur
846
Kaden Helin
Sacre-Coeur
847
Cael James
Sacre-Coeur
848
Joey Labranche
Sacre-Coeur
849
Ian Lachance
Sacre-Coeur
850
Drake Lacroix
Sacre-Coeur
851
Philippe Lafontaine
Sacre-Coeur
852
Trevor Lamarche
Sacre-Coeur
853
Sebastien Larocque
Sacre-Coeur
854
Mathieu Laverdure
Sacre-Coeur
855
Alexander Lent
Sacre-Coeur
856
Brendan McGaghran
Sacre-Coeur
857
Ian McLean
Sacre-Coeur
858
Cayle Morden
Sacre-Coeur
859
Nathan New
Sacre-Coeur
860
Evan Nichols
Sacre-Coeur
861
Cooper Peever
Sacre-Coeur
862
Jacob Pigeau
Sacre-Coeur
863
Giovanni Pugliese
Sacre-Coeur
864
Kaelen Saudino
Sacre-Coeur
865
Nathan Secord-Clark
Sacre-Coeur
866
Nicholas Vogl
Sacre-Coeur
867
Chloe Boucher
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
868
Emma Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
869
Sara Bradley
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
870
Madysen Cyr
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
871
Janique Desrochers
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
872
Keira Hamel
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
873
Oaklee Hamelin
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
874
Peyton Levesque
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
875
Catherine Morin
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
876
Adrianne St-Amant
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
877
Simon Austin
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
878
Baylee Bois
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
879
Adebayo Coker
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
880
Sebastien Dagenais
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
881
Greyson Gagnon
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
882
Stephane Lisiecki
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
883
Samuel Poliquin
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
884
Bryan Rheault
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
885
Cooper Rivers
Saints-Martyrs-Canadiens
886
Kylee Costello
St.Joseph School
887
Shaylyn Dampier
St.Joseph School
888
Kylee Desilets
St.Joseph School
889
Quinn Farquhar
St.Joseph School
890
Blake Fasciano
St.Joseph School
891
Amber Ferrigan
St.Joseph School
892
Ally Koops
St.Joseph School
893
Heaven Lajambe
St.Joseph School
894
Vayda Mascaro
St.Joseph School
895
Miigan Matchiendagos
St.Joseph School
896
Georgia Watt
St.Joseph School
897
Hayden Beland
St.Joseph School
898
Ben Bisson
St.Joseph School
899
Kelton Clark
St.Joseph School
900
Micah Daguerre
St.Joseph School
901
Cam Farquhar
St.Joseph School
902
Leonard Hill
St.Joseph School
903
Devyn Johnson
St.Joseph School
904
Caleb Lavoie
St.Joseph School
905
Carter Lefebvre
St.Joseph School
906
Conrad Lefebvre
St.Joseph School
907
Reid Martin-Steep
St.Joseph School
908
Michael Masse
St.Joseph School
909
Austin Olaveson
St.Joseph School
910
Kayden Tasanko
St.Joseph School
911
Callum Torresan
St.Joseph School
912
Keragan Brown
Temiskaming District Secondary
913
Ava Ehman
Temiskaming District Secondary
914
Georgia Fuller
Temiskaming District Secondary
915
Lauren Paterson
Temiskaming District Secondary
916
Ally-Jean St. Louis
Temiskaming District Secondary
917
Zach Dietrick
Temiskaming District Secondary
918
Sam Kostinen
Temiskaming District Secondary
919
Jack Lundholm
Temiskaming District Secondary
920
Clayton Quinton
Temiskaming District Secondary
921
Will Slogget
Temiskaming District Secondary
922
Tanner St. Louis
Temiskaming District Secondary
923
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
924
Marguerite Bourdages-Cote
Theriault - Timmins
925
Morghan Byrnes
Theriault - Timmins
926
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
927
Miah-Yuan Corbeil
Theriault - Timmins
928
Alexi Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
929
Marie-Pier Durepos-Letourneau
Theriault - Timmins
930
Taryn Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
931
Sophie Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
932
Jessica Kim
Theriault - Timmins
933
Carly Lachance
Theriault - Timmins
934
Lea McLean
Theriault - Timmins
935
Amelia Melancon
Theriault - Timmins
936
Alexa Rice-Robertson
Theriault - Timmins
937
Morgan Rickard
Theriault - Timmins
938
Daniella Rochon
Theriault - Timmins
939
Macy Turcotte
Theriault - Timmins
940
Dannick Baribeault
Theriault - Timmins
941
Jacob Beaulac
Theriault - Timmins
942
Nolan Blanchette
Theriault - Timmins
943
Hunter Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
944
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
945
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
946
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
947
Justin Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
948
Luc Guenette
Theriault - Timmins
949
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
950
Justin Kim
Theriault - Timmins
951
Patrice Lafontaine
Theriault - Timmins
952
Theo Laforest
Theriault - Timmins
953
Alex Lapointe
Theriault - Timmins
954
Benoit Morneau
Theriault - Timmins
955
Corey St-Amant
Theriault - Timmins
956
Eli Taylor
Theriault - Timmins
957
Lily Graydon
Timiskaming District Secondary
958
Destiny Greyson
Timiskaming District Secondary
959
Alysa Peddie
Timiskaming District Secondary
960
Ryan Bradley
Timiskaming District Secondary
961
Tony Crick
Timiskaming District Secondary
962
Tanner Fuller
Timiskaming District Secondary
963
Devon Gerber
Timiskaming District Secondary
964
Luke Hendrikx
Timiskaming District Secondary
965
Will Kensett
Timiskaming District Secondary
966
Jordan Menard
Timiskaming District Secondary
967
Rya Ambeau
Timmins Centennial P.S.
968
Keira Aston
Timmins Centennial P.S.
969
Emma Bellehumeur
Timmins Centennial P.S.
970
Layla Camirand
Timmins Centennial P.S.
971
Abigail Content
Timmins Centennial P.S.
972
Mikaela Dampier
Timmins Centennial P.S.
973
Grace DelGuidice
Timmins Centennial P.S.
974
Carissa Delorme
Timmins Centennial P.S.
975
Leona Estabillo
Timmins Centennial P.S.
976
Mailey Inglis
Timmins Centennial P.S.
977
Rory Jones-Mair
Timmins Centennial P.S.
978
Elise Lalonde
Timmins Centennial P.S.
979
Rya Lamirande
Timmins Centennial P.S.
980
Alexandra Landers
Timmins Centennial P.S.
981
Kaiden Mailloux
Timmins Centennial P.S.
982
Taylor Pilotte
Timmins Centennial P.S.
983
Brianna Rathbone
Timmins Centennial P.S.
984
Linda Scott
Timmins Centennial P.S.
985
Naomi Secord
Timmins Centennial P.S.
986
Abigail Sochackey
Timmins Centennial P.S.
987
Miley St-Jean
Timmins Centennial P.S.
988
Wynn Taylor
Timmins Centennial P.S.
989
Keira Trudeau
Timmins Centennial P.S.
990
Ianthe Turner
Timmins Centennial P.S.
991
Hailey Valliere
Timmins Centennial P.S.
992
Laura Verbeek
Timmins Centennial P.S.
993
Peyton Walraven
Timmins Centennial P.S.
994
Alexander Ambeau
Timmins Centennial P.S.
995
Cameron Aston
Timmins Centennial P.S.
996
Karter Barrie
Timmins Centennial P.S.
997
Brahmi Bergeron Bolger
Timmins Centennial P.S.
998
Liam Beyer
Timmins Centennial P.S.
999
Kalen Boily
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1000
Kai Chow
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1001
Anderson Clark
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1002
Calvin Daoust
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1003
Randal Emond
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1004
Malik Faucher
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1005
Jacob Innes
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1006
Preston Johnston
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1007
Bentley Jolicoeur
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1008
Julian Jones
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1009
Milo Kelly
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1010
Ethan King
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1011
Aaron Kleinhuis
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1012
Tanner Lafontaine
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1013
Logan Langlois
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1014
Kohen Lee
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1015
Joshua Lilko
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1016
Gabriel Lionello
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1017
Stephen MacCallum
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1018
Rowen Miller
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1019
Owen Mills
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1020
Owen Moore
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1021
Drew Morgan
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1022
Max Perello
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1023
Johnathan Pretty
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1024
Samuel Rimmer
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1025
Liam Rocheleau
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1026
Hayden Roy
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1027
Dante Sande
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1028
Rylan Schaffer
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1029
Tyler St-Amour
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1030
Tyler Storring
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1031
Cooper Tees
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1032
Nolan Tees
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1033
Carter Venne
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1034
Michael Yee
Timmins Centennial P.S.
1035
Summer Basaraba
Timmins High
1036
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High
1037
Emily Rusenstrom
Timmins High
1038
Jade Shalton
Timmins High
1039
Ethan Gunner
Timmins High
1040
Ian Little
Timmins High
1041
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
1042
Sean Millar
Timmins High
1043
Kayden Moir
Timmins High
1044
Aidan Purificati
Timmins High
1045
Cole Ruddell
Timmins High
1046
Jonah Taylor
Timmins High
1047
Trenton Thomas
Timmins High
1048
Sawson Alahmed
W. E. Miller
1049
Phoenix Basaraba
W. E. Miller
1050
Olivia Burtch
W. E. Miller
1051
Aleigha Charron
W. E. Miller
1052
Zoe Chookomolin
W. E. Miller
1053
Esme Cloutier
W. E. Miller
1054
Hailee Gladue
W. E. Miller
1055
Amelia Gull
W. E. Miller
1056
Cassidy Hewey
W. E. Miller
1057
Kendall Hewey
W. E. Miller
1058
Madalyn Larose
W. E. Miller
1059
Jayla Linklater
W. E. Miller
1060
Heidi Myburgh
W. E. Miller
1061
Marissa Poan
W. E. Miller
1062
Lydia Restoule
W. E. Miller
1063
Dorothy Satorre
W. E. Miller
1064
Aniya Szaryj
W. E. Miller
1065
Terrilea Tippeneskum
W. E. Miller
1066
Olivia Wessman
W. E. Miller
1067
Ariel Woodhouse
W. E. Miller
1068
Kunacyn Alesh
W. E. Miller
1069
Noal Aube
W. E. Miller
1070
Connor Black
W. E. Miller
1071
Jayden Champagne
W. E. Miller
1072
Xavier Comtois
W. E. Miller
1073
Eli de Blois
W. E. Miller
1074
Russell de Blois
W. E. Miller
1075
Jake Finlay
W. E. Miller
1076
Liam Gorman
W. E. Miller
1077
Carson Hayter
W. E. Miller
1078
Noah Henderson
W. E. Miller
1079
Ethan Hewey
W. E. Miller
1080
Alex Hunter
W. E. Miller
1081
Jacob Iserhoff
W. E. Miller
1082
Justus John-George
W. E. Miller
1083
Scott Johnston
W. E. Miller
1084
Dawson L'Heureux
W. E. Miller
1085
Liam Ludwig
W. E. Miller
1086
Benjamin Lueiza
W. E. Miller
1087
Rowan Miller
W. E. Miller
1088
Ugo Nwosu
W. E. Miller
1089
Owen Pahl
W. E. Miller
1090
Caleb Percival
W. E. Miller
1091
Reid Percival
W. E. Miller
1092
Avery Poulin
W. E. Miller
1093
Ryker Reid
W. E. Miller
1094
Brycen Roussy
W. E. Miller
1095
Bailey Scott
W. E. Miller
1096
Saif Shaikh
W. E. Miller
1097
Chauncey Spence
W. E. Miller
1098
Teegan St. Amour
W. E. Miller
1099
Nico Therrien
W. E. Miller
1100
Justin Tremblay
W. E. Miller
1101
Keith Whalen
W. E. Miller
1102
Kadyn Woodward
W. E. Miller
1103
Lindie Young
Elements
1104
Logan2 Lemaire
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
1105
Karlie Price
Pinecrest Public School
1106
Karlina Lefevre
Pinecrest Public School
1107
Alexa Mills
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
1108
Kyle Roy
Theriault - Timmins
1109
Logan Lemaire
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
1110
AlexaE Mills
Ecole catholique St-Gerard
1111
Emilie Lemieux
Don-Bosco
1112
Brennan Roy
Anicet-Morin
1113
Logan Bodnariak
St.Joseph School
1114
Lindie Young
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
1115
Patrick Boily
Individual
1116
Sophia Mathew
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
1117
Mike Anderson
Individual
1118
Marc Rodrigue
Individual
1119
Marcel Boudreau
Individual
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en