Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (403.97 kB)
Media Full Results (153.59 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Kelly Schuh
0
Samantha Irving
1
Nicole Azizian
Abbey Park High School
2
Torri Borland
Abbey Park High School
3
Maria Costiuc
Abbey Park High School
4
Chelsea Dashwood
Abbey Park High School
5
Ashley Ewing
Abbey Park High School
6
Tara Fox
Abbey Park High School
7
Julia Friesen
Abbey Park High School
8
Shannon Hartford
Abbey Park High School
9
Ailey Jarvis
Abbey Park High School
10
Jade Johnson
Abbey Park High School
11
Brooke Johnston
Abbey Park High School
12
Nadia Khan
Abbey Park High School
13
Wardah Khan
Abbey Park High School
14
Sarah Knox
Abbey Park High School
15
Ena Kuvac
Abbey Park High School
16
Rachel Laughlin
Abbey Park High School
17
Gillian Lee
Abbey Park High School
18
Tamryn Loy Son
Abbey Park High School
19
Sarah Malone
Abbey Park High School
20
Allison McCarthy
Abbey Park High School
21
Lauren McLeod
Abbey Park High School
22
Sam McVean
Abbey Park High School
23
Nagma Nathoo
Abbey Park High School
24
Steph Piper
Abbey Park High School
25
Nicola Ramsden
Abbey Park High School
26
Anne Sabourin
Abbey Park High School
27
Corinne Smith
Abbey Park High School
28
Abbey Taddei
Abbey Park High School
29
Jessica Tat
Abbey Park High School
30
Claire Xu
Abbey Park High School
31
Chelsea Young
Abbey Park High School
32
Brad Amos
Abbey Park High School
33
Jonathan Bailey
Abbey Park High School
34
Ian Brown
Abbey Park High School
35
Evan Butera
Abbey Park High School
36
Kevin Cox
Abbey Park High School
37
Patrick Donnelly
Abbey Park High School
38
Danny Francis
Abbey Park High School
39
Nathaniel Green
Abbey Park High School
40
Adam Maybee
Abbey Park High School
41
Nick McBride
Abbey Park High School
42
Jeff Mitchell
Abbey Park High School
43
Brandon Musselman
Abbey Park High School
44
Michael Rose
Abbey Park High School
45
Jeevan Sian
Abbey Park High School
46
Greg Stewart
Abbey Park High School
47
Kevin Stewart
Abbey Park High School
48
Jimmy Tat
Abbey Park High School
49
Michael Trnkus
Abbey Park High School
50
Natasha Fitton
Adam Scott
51
Meaghan Horne
Adam Scott
52
Kathryn Jackman
Adam Scott
53
Stephanie Jackman
Adam Scott
54
Maggie MacAdams
Adam Scott
55
Jenna McKee
Adam Scott
56
Sam Sherman
Adam Scott
57
Graeme Browning
Adam Scott
58
Mac Kacemi
Adam Scott
59
Lukas Meggs
Adam Scott
60
Steve Motyer
Adam Scott
61
Alecia Aboraa
Ajax H S
62
Osna Alcozi
Ajax H S
63
Tiffanie Antione
Ajax H S
64
Katie Chacinski
Ajax H S
65
Samantha Chang-Gardner
Ajax H S
66
Renelle Collins
Ajax H S
67
Rochelle Collins
Ajax H S
68
Rashaana Cumberbatch
Ajax H S
69
Norisa Deroche
Ajax H S
70
Allison Doris
Ajax H S
71
Sandra Edobor
Ajax H S
72
Schennel Fuller-Thomas
Ajax H S
73
Ali Harris-Saunders
Ajax H S
74
Khadija Jaii
Ajax H S
75
Amara Jones
Ajax H S
76
Olivia Jones
Ajax H S
77
Shakira Luke
Ajax H S
78
Latoya Ross
Ajax H S
79
Kendra Summerfield
Ajax H S
80
Tyauna Watson
Ajax H S
81
Tameka Williams
Ajax H S
82
Andrew Aboraa
Ajax H S
83
Jadeem Daily
Ajax H S
84
Joseph Mazza
Ajax H S
85
Nathaniel Shelton-Richards
Ajax H S
86
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
87
Jessica Bennett
Alexander MacKenzie H S
88
Sarah Bowden
Alexander MacKenzie H S
89
Katherine Green
Alexander MacKenzie H S
90
Cara Groves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
91
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
92
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
93
Elizabeth Petrov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
94
Val Ramsay
Alexander MacKenzie H S
95
Stefan Barbieri
Alexander MacKenzie H S
96
Andrey Feshtchenko
Alexander MacKenzie H S
97
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
98
Megan Cannata
Anderson C & V I
99
Laminatu Dumbuya
Anderson C & V I
100
Sasha Foster
Anderson C & V I
101
Rebecca Irvine
Anderson C & V I
102
Amy Jephson
Anderson C & V I
103
Heather Pauze
Anderson C & V I
104
Natasa Pelley
Anderson C & V I
105
Ananda Perry
Anderson C & V I
106
Julia Wallace
Anderson C & V I
107
David Alexander
Anderson C & V I
108
Andrew Good
Anderson C & V I
109
Bashucky John
Anderson C & V I
110
Matt McDonald
Anderson C & V I
111
Nathan Mohan
Anderson C & V I
112
Jeff Mountjoy
Anderson C & V I
113
Jeremy Perry
Anderson C & V I
114
Jon Perry
Anderson C & V I
115
Matt Price
Anderson C & V I
116
David Rakowski
Anderson C & V I
117
Brenden Sanchez
Anderson C & V I
118
Chris Walker
Anderson C & V I
119
Latoya Anderson
Archbishop Romero S S
120
Steffi Mensah
Archbishop Romero S S
121
Chris Achadinha
Archbishop Romero S S
122
Randy Agyapong
Archbishop Romero S S
123
Isaac Boahen
Archbishop Romero S S
124
David Castro
Archbishop Romero S S
125
Damian Coghi-Martins
Archbishop Romero S S
126
Justin Cuaresma
Archbishop Romero S S
127
Tony Dos Santos
Archbishop Romero S S
128
Milan Farmer
Archbishop Romero S S
129
Leroy Nguyen
Archbishop Romero S S
130
Paulo Paiva
Archbishop Romero S S
131
Fabio Pereira
Archbishop Romero S S
132
Brian Vasconcelos
Archbishop Romero S S
133
Ania Batko
Aurora H S
134
Charese Bloomfield
Aurora H S
135
Olivia Butler
Aurora H S
136
Kelly Cameron
Aurora H S
137
Victoria Czajkowski
Aurora H S
138
Taylor Gorbett
Aurora H S
139
Anna Hirtenstein
Aurora H S
140
Camille Pagniello
Aurora H S
141
Katie Pettes
Aurora H S
142
Meghan Reynolds
Aurora H S
143
Adrianna Rowe
Aurora H S
144
Amy Tahmizian
Aurora H S
145
Kyle Ackerman
Aurora H S
146
Ryan Agnew
Aurora H S
147
Aaron Beally
Aurora H S
148
Rostom Benmoussa
Aurora H S
149
Sami Boubertakh
Aurora H S
150
Avery Brooks
Aurora H S
151
Darcy Eveleigh
Aurora H S
152
Kenny Hsi
Aurora H S
153
Abdurahman Ibrahim
Aurora H S
154
Duncan Iglesias
Aurora H S
155
Harrison Kane
Aurora H S
156
Josh Meron
Aurora H S
157
Michael Neelon
Aurora H S
158
Dan Piovesan
Aurora H S
159
Nick Piovesan
Aurora H S
160
Ben Pries
Aurora H S
161
Brandon Rupnerinsingh
Aurora H S
162
Jeff Sanderson
Aurora H S
163
Dylan Tanner
Aurora H S
164
Jessica Beardsall
Banting Memorial H S
165
Kelsey Breedon
Banting Memorial H S
166
Anna Pigden
Banting Memorial H S
167
Jasmine Proteau
Banting Memorial H S
168
Sarah Westlake
Banting Memorial H S
169
Deon Clarke
Banting Memorial H S
170
Adrian DeRango
Banting Memorial H S
171
Kevin Gallagher
Banting Memorial H S
172
Colin Hutterer
Banting Memorial H S
173
Alexander Ioannou
Banting Memorial H S
174
Tyler Kristjanson
Banting Memorial H S
175
Jeremy Morrison
Banting Memorial H S
176
Christopher Ng
Banting Memorial H S
177
Graeme Nicol
Banting Memorial H S
178
Joey Nieleszeruk
Banting Memorial H S
179
Jeff Penny
Banting Memorial H S
180
Christopher Petersen
Banting Memorial H S
181
Myles Rasmussen
Banting Memorial H S
182
Landon Robinson
Banting Memorial H S
183
Derek Rowles
Banting Memorial H S
184
Tyler Shibley
Banting Memorial H S
185
Matt Snider
Banting Memorial H S
186
Travis Westlake
Banting Memorial H S
187
Ktherine Jones
Bayview S S
188
Edan Silelnikov
Bayview S S
189
Julianna Bergin
Bear Creek S.S.
190
Jessica Casey
Bear Creek S.S.
191
Andrea Chomyc
Bear Creek S.S.
192
Mike Smith
Bear Creek S.S.
193
Tanesha Bailey
Bendale B T I
194
Shadeen Brammer
Bendale B T I
195
Alana-Kay Walters
Bendale B T I
196
Oshane Allen
Bendale B T I
197
Devawn Blackwood
Bendale B T I
198
Toury Blackwood
Bendale B T I
199
Jordan Case
Bendale B T I
200
Francis John
Bendale B T I
201
Adam Johnson
Bendale B T I
202
Sheldon Livingston
Bendale B T I
203
Andre Mcdonald
Bendale B T I
204
Jahmar Mclymont
Bendale B T I
205
Joel Montique
Bendale B T I
206
Romelle Morgan
Bendale B T I
207
Dhen Morris
Bendale B T I
208
Ashton Niles
Bendale B T I
209
Damien Pitters
Bendale B T I
210
Andre Reid
Bendale B T I
211
Nick Reid
Bendale B T I
212
Julian Smith
Bendale B T I
213
Jerome Warner
Bendale B T I
214
Stephanie Andrews
Birchmount Park C I
215
Sandra Ashitey
Birchmount Park C I
216
Emma Brandy
Birchmount Park C I
217
Jackie Flood
Birchmount Park C I
218
Janelle Furber
Birchmount Park C I
219
Denise Gilbert
Birchmount Park C I
220
Carol Graham
Birchmount Park C I
221
Kate Harrison
Birchmount Park C I
222
Rebecca Holder
Birchmount Park C I
223
Chanel Kellyman
Birchmount Park C I
224
Wendy Marshall
Birchmount Park C I
225
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park C I
226
Natalie Schott
Birchmount Park C I
227
Steffi Stephenson
Birchmount Park C I
228
Allana Thomas
Birchmount Park C I
229
Briar Trumpour
Birchmount Park C I
230
Liz Turner
Birchmount Park C I
231
Kodee Williams
Birchmount Park C I
232
Lisa Williams
Birchmount Park C I
233
Jessica Wilson
Birchmount Park C I
234
Walid Berkedele
Birchmount Park C I
235
Aaron Brown
Birchmount Park C I
236
Mohammed Dhaqane
Birchmount Park C I
237
Andre Hamilton
Birchmount Park C I
238
Trevor Harvey
Birchmount Park C I
239
Troy Joseph
Birchmount Park C I
240
Adam Karakolis
Birchmount Park C I
241
Rashid Karimi
Birchmount Park C I
242
Matt Kopansky
Birchmount Park C I
243
Mitch Kopansky
Birchmount Park C I
244
Patrick Kovacs
Birchmount Park C I
245
Vasian Kundraxhi
Birchmount Park C I
246
Andre Linton
Birchmount Park C I
247
Houston McMullen
Birchmount Park C I
248
Hugh Prychitka
Birchmount Park C I
249
T.J. Samuels
Birchmount Park C I
250
Merid Seleshi
Birchmount Park C I
251
Ethan Suosalo
Birchmount Park C I
252
Jemal Thompson
Birchmount Park C I
253
Tiro Timmers
Birchmount Park C I
254
Ian Warner
Birchmount Park C I
255
Ewa Carter
Bishop Allen Academy
256
Kalyna Demchuk
Bishop Allen Academy
257
Justine Kordos
Bishop Allen Academy
258
Christine Nougda
Bishop Allen Academy
259
Nevein Orellana
Bishop Allen Academy
260
Liz Pandza
Bishop Allen Academy
261
Kesiah Papasin
Bishop Allen Academy
262
Caroline Policht
Bishop Allen Academy
263
Ema Puteris
Bishop Allen Academy
264
Nancy Salituro
Bishop Allen Academy
265
Krystyna Straszak
Bishop Allen Academy
266
Maja Sullivan
Bishop Allen Academy
267
Taylor Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy
268
Kristina Vlcek
Bishop Allen Academy
269
Josephine Vu
Bishop Allen Academy
270
Matthew Badin
Bishop Allen Academy
271
Orest Bilyj
Bishop Allen Academy
272
Jamaal Earle
Bishop Allen Academy
273
Wesley Fredrickson
Bishop Allen Academy
274
Khoi Ho
Bishop Allen Academy
275
Brandon Keon
Bishop Allen Academy
276
Ted Nanowski
Bishop Allen Academy
277
David Rodriguez
Bishop Allen Academy
278
Daniel Sarkissian
Bishop Allen Academy
279
Khoi Tran
Bishop Allen Academy
280
Patrick Wojtal
Bishop Allen Academy
281
Jordan Zaffino
Bishop Allen Academy
282
Ted Zalucki
Bishop Allen Academy
283
Richard Zaniewski
Bishop Allen Academy
284
Sally Aagard
Bishop Strachan School
285
Lindsay Bevan
Bishop Strachan School
286
Shannon Brent
Bishop Strachan School
287
Jocelyn Burke
Bishop Strachan School
288
Sandie Eiras
Bishop Strachan School
289
Ranechea Ellis
Bishop Strachan School
290
Robin Hacker Teper
Bishop Strachan School
291
Sarah Hogeboom
Bishop Strachan School
292
Grace Kao
Bishop Strachan School
293
Nicole Kesteris
Bishop Strachan School
294
Jennie Kim
Bishop Strachan School
295
Kate McConnell
Bishop Strachan School
296
Lauren Morrone
Bishop Strachan School
297
Jackie Rood
Bishop Strachan School
298
Sophia Soni
Bishop Strachan School
299
Jane Tozer
Bishop Strachan School
300
Kristin Turner
Bishop Strachan School
301
Lucie Viezner
Bishop Strachan School
302
Kaitie Watson
Bishop Strachan School
303
Micaela Alon
Branksome Hall
304
Laura Baum
Branksome Hall
305
Georgia Bradley
Branksome Hall
306
Tiffany Chin
Branksome Hall
307
Heather Evans
Branksome Hall
308
Alexandra Fieder
Branksome Hall
309
Erika Folk
Branksome Hall
310
Soley Georsdottir
Branksome Hall
311
Elinor Goldhar
Branksome Hall
312
Kara Laudi
Branksome Hall
313
Prudence Li
Branksome Hall
314
Claire Mussells
Branksome Hall
315
Dalana Parris
Branksome Hall
316
Emily Pepper
Branksome Hall
317
Sara Plavsic
Branksome Hall
318
Madison Prtichard
Branksome Hall
319
Alexa Robertson
Branksome Hall
320
Caitlin Shanahan
Branksome Hall
321
Emily Tyen
Branksome Hall
322
Jorell Abesamis
Brebeuf College
323
Henry Amankwaah
Brebeuf College
324
Emmanuel Amoah
Brebeuf College
325
Carson Au
Brebeuf College
326
Jason Cheng
Brebeuf College
327
Christopher Chong
Brebeuf College
328
Steven Cristobal
Brebeuf College
329
Yrvin De La Cruz
Brebeuf College
330
Rahul De'Golder
Brebeuf College
331
Devin Dzelme
Brebeuf College
332
James Felix
Brebeuf College
333
Graham Forster
Brebeuf College
334
Temesgen Hagos
Brebeuf College
335
Jordan Harewood
Brebeuf College
336
Christopher Henry
Brebeuf College
337
Andrew Hofman
Brebeuf College
338
Hagop Imasdounian
Brebeuf College
339
Roman G Izquierdo
Brebeuf College
340
Dennis Lee
Brebeuf College
341
George Maalouf
Brebeuf College
342
Declan McDermott
Brebeuf College
343
Ghazal Michael
Brebeuf College
344
Robert Mieta
Brebeuf College
345
Beau Mondesir
Brebeuf College
346
Judah Morris
Brebeuf College
347
T. Ollivirrie
Brebeuf College
348
Emmanuel Onabalu
Brebeuf College
349
Ryann Ong
Brebeuf College
350
Danny Porthiyas
Brebeuf College
351
Jerome Samuels
Brebeuf College
352
Daniel Seddon
Brebeuf College
353
Matthew Seddon
Brebeuf College
354
Arden Seleci
Brebeuf College
355
Adam Silva
Brebeuf College
356
Nicholas Smith
Brebeuf College
357
Leo Son
Brebeuf College
358
Frankie To
Brebeuf College
359
Douglas Vargas
Brebeuf College
360
Kevin Wong
Brebeuf College
361
Muchi Zhu
Brebeuf College
362
Jessica Cheung
Brother Andre C H S
363
MIchelle Korte
Brother Andre C H S
364
Gaby Martinez
Brother Andre C H S
365
Chantelle Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
366
Jillian Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
367
David Brumwell
Brother Andre C H S
368
Derrick Chow
Brother Andre C H S
369
Erik Davison
Brother Andre C H S
370
Timothy Galang
Brother Andre C H S
371
Jordan Holmes
Brother Andre C H S
372
Stephan Koo-Lam Tseung
Brother Andre C H S
373
Mike Kumpula
Brother Andre C H S
374
Anthony Lukes
Brother Andre C H S
375
Alex Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
376
Jude Pinto
Brother Andre C H S
377
Neil Rosario
Brother Andre C H S
378
David Stanton
Brother Andre C H S
379
Matt Stierhof
Brother Andre C H S
380
John Torres
Brother Andre C H S
381
Yvonne Diep
C. W. Jeffries S S
382
Bianca Forbes
C. W. Jeffries S S
383
Joanne Huy
C. W. Jeffries S S
384
Lynda Lam
C. W. Jeffries S S
385
Simranjit Samra
C. W. Jeffries S S
386
Ayanna Solomon
C. W. Jeffries S S
387
Courtney Barnes
C. W. Jeffries S S
388
Jamal Boyce
C. W. Jeffries S S
389
Jadvinder Kareer
C. W. Jeffries S S
390
Simon Luong
C. W. Jeffries S S
391
Suganth Pararasingam
C. W. Jeffries S S
392
Travis Roach
C. W. Jeffries S S
393
Teresa Alonzi
Cardinal Carter S S
394
Camille Baello
Cardinal Carter S S
395
Megan Beachey
Cardinal Carter S S
396
Laura Best
Cardinal Carter S S
397
Nicole Blom
Cardinal Carter S S
398
Crystal Camileri
Cardinal Carter S S
399
Kelly Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
400
Rebecca Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
401
Michelle Cicchino
Cardinal Carter S S
402
Laura Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S
403
Victoria Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S
404
Reanne Crowley
Cardinal Carter S S
405
Sarah D'Andrea
Cardinal Carter S S
406
Amelia de Vries
Cardinal Carter S S
407
Kayla Deighan
Cardinal Carter S S
408
Karie Evelyn
Cardinal Carter S S
409
Stephanie Fonceca
Cardinal Carter S S
410
Katrina Gonyea
Cardinal Carter S S
411
Kara Harrington
Cardinal Carter S S
412
Alanna Kelly
Cardinal Carter S S
413
Melissa Kenyon
Cardinal Carter S S
414
Katie Leuangthong
Cardinal Carter S S
415
Chelsea Maidment
Cardinal Carter S S
416
Alicia Malone
Cardinal Carter S S
417
Alexandra Mariani
Cardinal Carter S S
418
Jenna McDermott
Cardinal Carter S S
419
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S
420
Karima McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S
421
Laura McMurray
Cardinal Carter S S
422
Katie Moreau
Cardinal Carter S S
423
Adora Nwakwesi
Cardinal Carter S S
424
Aibhlis Reid
Cardinal Carter S S
425
Leah Roberts
Cardinal Carter S S
426
Sylvia Tenuta
Cardinal Carter S S
427
Jenn Toth
Cardinal Carter S S
428
Carlie Turco
Cardinal Carter S S
429
Cassandre Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
430
Sara Verre
Cardinal Carter S S
431
Elena Vinco
Cardinal Carter S S
432
Gianluca Barbieri
Cardinal Carter S S
433
Brendan Beatty
Cardinal Carter S S
434
Chris Blom
Cardinal Carter S S
435
Dylan Brennan
Cardinal Carter S S
436
Adam Brutto
Cardinal Carter S S
437
Wesley Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S
438
Ryan Casselden
Cardinal Carter S S
439
Jesse Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
440
Zack Davies
Cardinal Carter S S
441
Alex Di Febo
Cardinal Carter S S
442
Matthew Doyle
Cardinal Carter S S
443
James Elmhirst
Cardinal Carter S S
444
Jude Gouveia
Cardinal Carter S S
445
Brad Henry
Cardinal Carter S S
446
Daniel Ioannou
Cardinal Carter S S
447
Fraser Kegel
Cardinal Carter S S
448
Steve Koncan
Cardinal Carter S S
449
Carlson Lee
Cardinal Carter S S
450
Nicholas Lenchak
Cardinal Carter S S
451
Anthony Maida
Cardinal Carter S S
452
Nathaniel Mailloux
Cardinal Carter S S
453
Vlad Mihaescu
Cardinal Carter S S
454
Kyle Murphy
Cardinal Carter S S
455
Nick Olteanu
Cardinal Carter S S
456
Michael Orschel
Cardinal Carter S S
457
Chris Owens
Cardinal Carter S S
458
Taylor Pryce
Cardinal Carter S S
459
Anthony Saraceni
Cardinal Carter S S
460
Greg Severino
Cardinal Carter S S
461
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
462
Aubrey Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
463
Grant Sommerville
Cardinal Carter S S
464
Jon Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
465
Alex Stewart
Cardinal Carter S S
466
Joel Stock
Cardinal Carter S S
467
Max Strohmeier
Cardinal Carter S S
468
Mike Sutton
Cardinal Carter S S
469
Jason Talampas
Cardinal Carter S S
470
Justin Thomas
Cardinal Carter S S
471
Matthew Torresano
Cardinal Carter S S
472
Mike Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
473
Marc Varone
Cardinal Carter S S
474
Brent Waites
Cardinal Carter S S
475
Kurtis Wilton
Cardinal Carter S S
476
Patricia Baptiste
Cardinal Newman
477
Chantal Blais
Cardinal Newman
478
Jessica Bozzo
Cardinal Newman
479
Marianna Calabrese
Cardinal Newman
480
Mariah Campbell
Cardinal Newman
481
Jaqueline Chapple
Cardinal Newman
482
Victoria Ciciretto
Cardinal Newman
483
Valaine Confessor
Cardinal Newman
484
Caroline Furgal
Cardinal Newman
485
Kelly Gallo
Cardinal Newman
486
Rachel Glover
Cardinal Newman
487
Amy Gratton
Cardinal Newman
488
Caitlyn Green
Cardinal Newman
489
Chelsea Joseph
Cardinal Newman
490
Emily Kiddie
Cardinal Newman
491
Tylin Lee
Cardinal Newman
492
Christine Loveday
Cardinal Newman
493
Christina Lynch
Cardinal Newman
494
Seika Okada
Cardinal Newman
495
Esther Omoghan
Cardinal Newman
496
Fidelia Omoghan
Cardinal Newman
497
Subrina Omoghan
Cardinal Newman
498
Anna Parker
Cardinal Newman
499
Shanequa Patterson
Cardinal Newman
500
Vanessa Piacente
Cardinal Newman
501
Natasha Plona
Cardinal Newman
502
Sara Ross
Cardinal Newman
503
Bobbi Sheppard
Cardinal Newman
504
Camille Wallace
Cardinal Newman
505
Shannon Wetherup
Cardinal Newman
506
Fumbi Adegbesan
Cardinal Newman
507
Kwame Asediu
Cardinal Newman
508
Jonathon Blais
Cardinal Newman
509
Louis Brasil
Cardinal Newman
510
Derek Brown
Cardinal Newman
511
Floyd Canete
Cardinal Newman
512
Guy Carteciano
Cardinal Newman
513
Bennett Catchpole
Cardinal Newman
514
Luke Creighton
Cardinal Newman
515
Angelo DiDonato
Cardinal Newman
516
Joey DiGiacomo
Cardinal Newman
517
Nick Eusbio
Cardinal Newman
518
Kirby Flemming
Cardinal Newman
519
Ben Frimpong-Mensa
Cardinal Newman
520
Josh Grainger
Cardinal Newman
521
Justin Grima
Cardinal Newman
522
Sam Hadgu
Cardinal Newman
523
Andrew Heaney
Cardinal Newman
524
James Hill
Cardinal Newman
525
Marek Jurkewicz
Cardinal Newman
526
Jeremy Keys
Cardinal Newman
527
Robbie Kiddie
Cardinal Newman
528
Mike Knight
Cardinal Newman
529
Trevor Lacombe
Cardinal Newman
530
Ilia Lalechev
Cardinal Newman
531
Steve Lamanna
Cardinal Newman
532
Philip Luca
Cardinal Newman
533
Dillon Martin
Cardinal Newman
534
Kyle McCann
Cardinal Newman
535
Patrick McDonnell
Cardinal Newman
536
Brandon Newman
Cardinal Newman
537
Mike Perkins
Cardinal Newman
538
Francesco Piacente
Cardinal Newman
539
Jake Ristevski
Cardinal Newman
540
Remeil Rochester
Cardinal Newman
541
Matt Ross
Cardinal Newman
542
Shawn Setyo
Cardinal Newman
543
Gibril Touray
Cardinal Newman
544
Chris Walsh
Cardinal Newman
545
Leshorn Woods-Henry
Cardinal Newman
546
Heidi May
Centre Dufferin D H S
547
Paige Montgomery
Centre Dufferin D H S
548
Laura Moutrey
Centre Dufferin D H S
549
Hannah Paquette
Centre Dufferin D H S
550
Aimee Pudifin
Centre Dufferin D H S
551
Michelle Reichert
Centre Dufferin D H S
552
Skyler Rener
Centre Dufferin D H S
553
Faith Sales
Centre Dufferin D H S
554
Angela Vineham
Centre Dufferin D H S
555
Cory Baker
Centre Dufferin D H S
556
Eric Low
Centre Dufferin D H S
557
Genevieve Beals
Centre Wellington D H S
558
Julia M Stride
Centre Wellington D H S
559
Cody Beals
Centre Wellington D H S
560
Shane Harrigan
Centre Wellington D H S
561
Marty Otto
Centre Wellington D H S
562
Austin Trapp
Centre Wellington D H S
563
Leroy Ackmon
Chaminade College
564
Reynold Adjie
Chaminade College
565
Michael Arriganello
Chaminade College
566
Meroy Arthulas
Chaminade College
567
Nick Assuncao
Chaminade College
568
Tony Brown
Chaminade College
569
Robert Chung
Chaminade College
570
Anthony Cipolletta
Chaminade College
571
Brandon Cipolletta
Chaminade College
572
Jonathan Cipolletta
Chaminade College
573
Adam Firchuk
Chaminade College
574
Patrick Garcia
Chaminade College
575
Joe Gennaro
Chaminade College
576
Josh Hulunga
Chaminade College
577
Jaleel Hunter
Chaminade College
578
Josh Jarvis
Chaminade College
579
Reggie Jeyaranchen
Chaminade College
580
Murray Love
Chaminade College
581
Daniel Marques
Chaminade College
582
Kevin Miniero
Chaminade College
583
David Monaco
Chaminade College
584
JR Palomo
Chaminade College
585
Charlie Parisi
Chaminade College
586
Giancarlo Phillips
Chaminade College
587
Mark Pizzo
Chaminade College
588
Tim Silvestre
Chaminade College
589
Nick Tucci
Chaminade College
590
Kris Twum
Chaminade College
591
Justin Beerdat
Chinguacousy S S
592
Kwaku Boetang
Chinguacousy S S
593
Jordan Cahill
Chinguacousy S S
594
Jafari Francis
Chinguacousy S S
595
Kevin Harrinarine
Chinguacousy S S
596
Altaf Ishmael
Chinguacousy S S
597
Gurpreet Sandhu
Chinguacousy S S
598
Petra Wolla
Clarington Central SS
599
Maya Fromstein
Community Hebrew Academy
600
Alana Slomovic
Community Hebrew Academy
601
Melissa Tayar
Community Hebrew Academy
602
Sarah Teich
Community Hebrew Academy
603
David Benson
Community Hebrew Academy
604
Adam Blankenstein
Community Hebrew Academy
605
Justin Cuperfain
Community Hebrew Academy
606
Zev Glick
Community Hebrew Academy
607
Mattan Lustgarten
Community Hebrew Academy
608
Mike Novack
Community Hebrew Academy
609
Brandon Rhodes
Community Hebrew Academy
610
David Turkienicz
Community Hebrew Academy
611
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy
612
Rachael Andrew
Country Day School
613
Katie Evans
Country Day School
614
Thais Gibson
Country Day School
615
Gabrielle Gray
Country Day School
616
Kim Hagesteijn
Country Day School
617
Tatiana Hermanns
Country Day School
618
Joey Ho
Country Day School
619
Katie Hutt
Country Day School
620
Kailey McLeod
Country Day School
621
Alex Paul
Country Day School
622
Meagan Polesel
Country Day School
623
Emma Robinson
Country Day School
624
Kyle Georges
Country Day School
625
Robert Nason
Country Day School
626
Andrew Nelles
Country Day School
627
Patrick O'Sullivan
Country Day School
628
Greig Perantinos
Country Day School
629
Chase Vlahovic
Country Day School
630
Paris Vlahovic
Country Day School
631
Brett Cameron
Crescent School
632
Mark Cameron
Crescent School
633
Matt Cullingham
Crescent School
634
Jake Graham
Crescent School
635
Will Heisey
Crescent School
636
David Im
Crescent School
637
Scott Innes
Crescent School
638
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School
639
Howard Leung
Crescent School
640
Taylor MacPhail
Crescent School
641
Tim Martin
Crescent School
642
Justin Pak
Crescent School
643
Joshua Rotstein
Crescent School
644
Patrick Thomson
Crescent School
645
Hugo Young
Crescent School
646
Sarah Calvin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
647
Alicia Dorsch
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
648
Samantha Lane
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
649
Caroline Murphy
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
650
Max Levine Poch
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
651
Artin Memar
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
652
Norvis Benito Palacios
Danforth T & C V I
653
Janet Chan
Danforth T & C V I
654
Alyssa Figueira
Danforth T & C V I
655
Syed Hasan
Danforth T & C V I
656
Ahmed Khan
Danforth T & C V I
657
Waleed Khan
Danforth T & C V I
658
Evi Mata
Danforth T & C V I
659
Narimen Saftasti
Danforth T & C V I
660
Karen Galarza
Dante Alighiere Academy
661
Trevon Adomako
Dante Alighiere Academy
662
Jay Allison
Dante Alighiere Academy
663
Randy Almeida
Dante Alighiere Academy
664
Derrick Amankwa
Dante Alighiere Academy
665
Kevin Appiah Kyereme
Dante Alighiere Academy
666
Daniel Cutruzzola
Dante Alighiere Academy
667
Di Biagio Daniel
Dante Alighiere Academy
668
Eric Espinola
Dante Alighiere Academy
669
Hugo Fernandes
Dante Alighiere Academy
670
Michael Henry
Dante Alighiere Academy
671
Junior Hylton
Dante Alighiere Academy
672
Aaron Miceli
Dante Alighiere Academy
673
Michael Miranda
Dante Alighiere Academy
674
John Oliveira
Dante Alighiere Academy
675
Michael Ponteras
Dante Alighiere Academy
676
Carlos Velez
Dante Alighiere Academy
677
Michael Villaneuva
Dante Alighiere Academy
678
Amanda Arnini
De La Salle College
679
Pauliina Beretta
De La Salle College
680
Vicky Borbely
De La Salle College
681
Hilary Caldwell
De La Salle College
682
Claire Cole
De La Salle College
683
Carly Cooke
De La Salle College
684
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
685
Chiara Davide
De La Salle College
686
Lisa Day
De La Salle College
687
Adriana Garisto
De La Salle College
688
Julia Garisto
De La Salle College
689
Leah Gibbons
De La Salle College
690
Clare Higgins
De La Salle College
691
Marysia Jiekelek
De La Salle College
692
Rachel Kattapuram
De La Salle College
693
Christina Lio
De La Salle College
694
Victoria Lio
De La Salle College
695
Danielle Lucchese
De La Salle College
696
Meredith Martin
De La Salle College
697
Candice Mausner
De La Salle College
698
Kelsey McAuliffe
De La Salle College
699
Emma McKay
De La Salle College
700
Stephanie McLoughlin
De La Salle College
701
Alexandra Misiak
De La Salle College
702
Kathleen Nelligan
De La Salle College
703
Mary O'Sullivan
De La Salle College
704
Becky Pointet
De La Salle College
705
Liza Quail
De La Salle College
706
Pauline Sawiki
De La Salle College
707
Simone Smith
De La Salle College
708
Christina Succi
De La Salle College
709
Alex Szabo-Day
De La Salle College
710
Danielle Toccalino
De La Salle College
711
Kristian Visconti
De La Salle College
712
Candice White
De La Salle College
713
Emily Wright
De La Salle College
714
Elliot Abraham
De La Salle College
715
Adedoyin Adams
De La Salle College
716
Adriano Arnini
De La Salle College
717
Edward Aust
De La Salle College
718
Peter Baczynski
De La Salle College
719
Christian Blake
De La Salle College
720
Sebastian Cole
De La Salle College
721
Jono Cottingham
De La Salle College
722
Pasquale Cuntrera
De La Salle College
723
Andres Evans
De La Salle College
724
Christopher Fung
De La Salle College
725
Christian Fuschini
De La Salle College
726
Andrew Giuliani
De La Salle College
727
Connor Houston
De La Salle College
728
Chris Kahnert
De La Salle College
729
Greg Kahnert
De La Salle College
730
Erik Knowles
De La Salle College
731
Trevor Lucas
De La Salle College
732
Sachin Manucha
De La Salle College
733
Alex Matthews
De La Salle College
734
Ethan McBride
De La Salle College
735
Conor McGlymm
De La Salle College
736
Stephen McLoughlin
De La Salle College
737
Michael Moher
De La Salle College
738
Harrison Moir
De La Salle College
739
Ken Norris
De La Salle College
740
Mike Palumbo
De La Salle College
741
Michael Robinson
De La Salle College
742
Richard Ruggiero
De La Salle College
743
William Rychlik
De La Salle College
744
Alex Small
De La Salle College
745
Benjamin Solda
De La Salle College
746
Youki Tanaka
De La Salle College
747
Steven Villella
De La Salle College
748
Chris Ziebenhaus
De La Salle College
749
Cynthia Appiah
Don Bosco H S
750
Ante Birkic
Don Bosco H S
751
Shannel McKenzie
Don Bosco H S
752
Nicole Pupulin
Don Bosco H S
753
Mario Russell
Don Bosco H S
754
Chiefari Frank
Don Bosco H S
755
Vladimir Ovchinnikov
Don Bosco H S
756
Tran Tony
Don Bosco H S
757
Shirley Chen
Don Mills C I
758
Renee Chu
Don Mills C I
759
Kristen Clarke
Don Mills C I
760
Kristin Flannigan
Don Mills C I
761
Anita Gonzales
Don Mills C I
762
Meagan Macdonald
Don Mills C I
763
Esin Uysal
Don Mills C I
764
Kami Valkova
Don Mills C I
765
Jordanne Williams
Don Mills C I
766
Jacky Chan
Don Mills C I
767
Ryan Chippy
Don Mills C I
768
Jonathan Fung
Don Mills C I
769
Arthur Goldstein
Don Mills C I
770
Phillip Hinds
Don Mills C I
771
Jordan Knape-Cascagnette
Don Mills C I
772
Justin Lui
Don Mills C I
773
Calvin Ma
Don Mills C I
774
Lotar Nunez
Don Mills C I
775
Eric Poon
Don Mills C I
776
Nathaniel Robertson
Don Mills C I
777
Sam Siu
Don Mills C I
778
Jerry Sun
Don Mills C I
779
Jonathan Wong
Don Mills C I
780
Justin Wong
Don Mills C I
781
Antuu Ali
Downsview S S
782
Rhonda Allen
Downsview S S
783
Rochelle Allen
Downsview S S
784
Melissa Asoma
Downsview S S
785
Cheyanne Deocaraza
Downsview S S
786
Lagenda Jacob
Downsview S S
787
Silvia Molina
Downsview S S
788
Flings Owusu-agyapong
Downsview S S
789
Khjesta Perose
Downsview S S
790
Avayomie Petgrave
Downsview S S
791
Aliesha Swaby
Downsview S S
792
Vanessa Whitelock
Downsview S S
793
Gurjit Dhillon
Downsview S S
794
Kemar Fearon
Downsview S S
795
Sheldon Holness
Downsview S S
796
Zeiko Irons
Downsview S S
797
Andrew Lagbeneku-essien
Downsview S S
798
Marcus Miller
Downsview S S
799
Nasi Pailas
Downsview S S
800
Craig Thomson
Downsview S S
801
Richie Wilson
Downsview S S
802
Meghan Tait
Dr. John Denison
803
Meaghan Boddy
Earl Haig S S
804
Sandy Escobar
Earl Haig S S
805
Ivy Gong
Earl Haig S S
806
Christine Hsu
Earl Haig S S
807
Alix Mahood
Earl Haig S S
808
Maxine Mahood
Earl Haig S S
809
Kelly Mark
Earl Haig S S
810
Esther Oh
Earl Haig S S
811
Aoibhe Pasieka
Earl Haig S S
812
Sarah Scully
Earl Haig S S
813
Audrey Seyedi
Earl Haig S S
814
Ling-Sang Tse
Earl Haig S S
815
Rose Tuong
Earl Haig S S
816
Junyi Wang
Earl Haig S S
817
Minerva Xu
Earl Haig S S
818
Natalie Yap
Earl Haig S S
819
Sitan Zhang
Earl Haig S S
820
Mukhammet Atabeyev
Earl Haig S S
821
George Fau
Earl Haig S S
822
Steven Gans
Earl Haig S S
823
Kevin Hau
Earl Haig S S
824
Tristan Hewitt
Earl Haig S S
825
Sam Humphries
Earl Haig S S
826
Levon Lee
Earl Haig S S
827
Alex Lin
Earl Haig S S
828
Matthew Mou
Earl Haig S S
829
Peter Park
Earl Haig S S
830
Dwight Powell
Earl Haig S S
831
Andrei Sbirnac
Earl Haig S S
832
Artur Shigapov
Earl Haig S S
833
Michael Spatafora
Earl Haig S S
834
Jaime Sugiyama
Earl Haig S S
835
Ivan Telitsyn
Earl Haig S S
836
Eric Treble
Earl Haig S S
837
Sorin Tudor
Earl Haig S S
838
Michael Valentine
Earl Haig S S
839
Jamall Whitter
Earl Haig S S
840
Moses Yang
Earl Haig S S
841
Jaclyn Breg
Eastview S S
842
Nicole Catlin
Eastview S S
843
Caitlin Cook
Eastview S S
844
Ashley Cummer
Eastview S S
845
Carly Currie
Eastview S S
846
Lauren Dwyer
Eastview S S
847
Katie Forbes
Eastview S S
848
Tanya Hajgato
Eastview S S
849
Bethany Hawker
Eastview S S
850
Nadia Heidman
Eastview S S
851
Britney Hess
Eastview S S
852
Danielle Horvat
Eastview S S
853
Montana Johnson
Eastview S S
854
Hayley Kay
Eastview S S
855
Amanda Kelsall
Eastview S S
856
Melissa Key
Eastview S S
857
Catharine Lansing
Eastview S S
858
Megan Lowry
Eastview S S
859
Brianne MacLean
Eastview S S
860
Mandy Mitchell
Eastview S S
861
Lauren Revell
Eastview S S
862
Shannan Wheatcroft
Eastview S S
863
Tyson Alexander
Eastview S S
864
Jamie Borgmeyer
Eastview S S
865
John Byles
Eastview S S
866
Evan Cumming
Eastview S S
867
Sean Driscoll
Eastview S S
868
Jim Duffy
Eastview S S
869
Jesse Gallion-Culp
Eastview S S
870
John Garrett
Eastview S S
871
Corey Graves
Eastview S S
872
Dustin Haenni
Eastview S S
873
Stefan Hajgato
Eastview S S
874
Brad Hann
Eastview S S
875
Sam Heslip
Eastview S S
876
Tyler Honeywood
Eastview S S
877
David Karas
Eastview S S
878
Matt Kennedy
Eastview S S
879
Mac Kouyoumjian
Eastview S S
880
Daniel Letendre
Eastview S S
881
Travis Murray
Eastview S S
882
Tyler Murray
Eastview S S
883
Gonzalo Nufio
Eastview S S
884
Shaun Pinder
Eastview S S
885
John Regimbald
Eastview S S
886
Ryan Sanford
Eastview S S
887
Taylor Schurman
Eastview S S
888
Andrew Sherman
Eastview S S
889
Jesse Steckley
Eastview S S
890
Jon Whitelaw
Eastview S S
891
Tiffany Christie
Emery C I
892
Kelly Cummings
Emery C I
893
Henerita Francis
Emery C I
894
Dwayne Brown
Emery C I
895
Mark Bui
Emery C I
896
Patrick Clark
Emery C I
897
Jerome Crawford
Emery C I
898
Seth Egbide
Emery C I
899
Carylie Francis
Emery C I
900
Duval Gordon
Emery C I
901
Heath Lavaughne
Emery C I
902
Zulquran Nasin
Emery C I
903
Jose Rogrious
Emery C I
904
Steve Williams
Emery C I
905
Darya Alyexryevreva
Etobicoke C I
906
Kalene Camphausen
Etobicoke C I
907
Kate Cruikshank
Etobicoke C I
908
Hannah Crump
Etobicoke C I
909
Tineke Dineen
Etobicoke C I
910
Connie Farmer
Etobicoke C I
911
Tiffany Fong
Etobicoke C I
912
Cassea Fuller
Etobicoke C I
913
Kim Kalteis
Etobicoke C I
914
Janet Malcolmson
Etobicoke C I
915
Larah Maunder
Etobicoke C I
916
Alana Stewart
Etobicoke C I
917
Jill Stratton
Etobicoke C I
918
Ashley Warias
Etobicoke C I
919
Ali Waters
Etobicoke C I
920
Hiro Abe
Etobicoke C I
921
David Beaumont
Etobicoke C I
922
Will Chalmers
Etobicoke C I
923
Patrick Dineen
Etobicoke C I
924
Greg Martin
Etobicoke C I
925
Dan Mizzi
Etobicoke C I
926
Kirk Scheibelhut
Etobicoke C I
927
Filmon Tsada
Etobicoke C I
928
Shemon Tyson
Etobicoke C I
929
Paul Wells
Etobicoke C I
930
Katie Housley
Etobicoke Sch. of the Art
931
Jennie-lynn Tran
Father Michael McGivney C
932
Julian Barrera
Father Michael McGivney C
933
Jason Chung
Father Michael McGivney C
934
Nathaniel Edwards
Father Michael McGivney C
935
Kevin Richmond
Father Michael McGivney C
936
Nigel Williams
Father Michael McGivney C
937
Jenelle McCalla
Fr. Leo J. Austin
938
Nicholas Henry
Fr. Leo J. Austin
939
Annie A Collins
Greenwood
940
Emily E Green
Greenwood
941
Rachel R Guichon
Greenwood
942
Jessica J Linton
Greenwood
943
Cara C Martin
Greenwood
944
Zoe Z McKinnell
Greenwood
945
Lindsay L McLean
Greenwood
946
Kelsey K McRae
Greenwood
947
Natasha N Varga-Papp
Greenwood
948
Zoe Z Varga-Papp
Greenwood
949
Olivia O Wallman
Greenwood
950
Katie K Wookey
Greenwood
951
Ryan R Boynton
Greenwood
952
David D Burton
Greenwood
953
Trevor T Kinney
Greenwood
954
Bennet B Milbourne
Greenwood
955
David D Pennal
Greenwood
956
Dean D Robinson
Greenwood
957
Jeremy Winkler
Greenwood
958
Raquel Almeida
Holy Trinity H S
959
Anne Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S
960
Sofie Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S
961
Kayla Barney
Holy Trinity H S
962
Megan Black
Holy Trinity H S
963
Ashley Finter
Holy Trinity H S
964
Melissa Finter
Holy Trinity H S
965
Ashley Holden
Holy Trinity H S
966
Jessica Moffit
Holy Trinity H S
967
Melissa Palermo
Holy Trinity H S
968
Melissa Ribeiro
Holy Trinity H S
969
Kirsten Riffert-schneider
Holy Trinity H S
970
Jennifer Roleira
Holy Trinity H S
971
Catherine Snow
Holy Trinity H S
972
Mary-ann Villareal
Holy Trinity H S
973
Melinda Wasylyk
Holy Trinity H S
974
David Barbosa
Holy Trinity H S
975
Donnelly Brett
Holy Trinity H S
976
Shawn Davidson
Holy Trinity H S
977
Daniel Ellis
Holy Trinity H S
978
Santino Marcoccia
Holy Trinity H S
979
Matthew Massaar
Holy Trinity H S
980
Andrew Munro
Holy Trinity H S
981
Daniel Petrykin
Holy Trinity H S
982
Mark Raczynski
Holy Trinity H S
983
Ryan Steube-chapman
Holy Trinity H S
984
Chris Vance
Holy Trinity H S
985
Scott Walton
Holy Trinity H S
986
Alana Bellinger
Holy Trinity H S
987
Monica Boyd
Holy Trinity H S
988
Linton Brittany
Holy Trinity H S
989
Jamie Fairbairn
Holy Trinity H S
990
Cormier Gabrielle
Holy Trinity H S
991
Topps Hillary
Holy Trinity H S
992
Agueci Jenn
Holy Trinity H S
993
Caroline Murphy
Holy Trinity H S
994
Lauren Nice
Holy Trinity H S
995
Alex Rooney
Holy Trinity H S
996
Fong Tiffany
Holy Trinity H S
997
Eric Bailey
Holy Trinity H S
998
David Campillo
Holy Trinity H S
999
Trevor Zingg
Holy Trinity H S
1000
Kaitlyn Almeida
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1001
Sara Belo
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1002
Alexandra Ceslowski
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1003
Catharine Curak
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1004
Chandrika Dawkins
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1005
Bincy Elamantha
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1006
Christine Janicki
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1007
Madeline Kanuka
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1008
Victoria Kuta
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1009
Carolina Makowski
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1010
Lindsay Martin
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1011
Meghan Melo
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1012
Christine Penney
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1013
Caitlyn Santos
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1014
Amelia Theiss
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1015
Carling Wright
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1016
Sean Atkinson
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1017
Brandon Barbeau
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1018
Jordan Catteral
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1019
Christopher Cerpnjak
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1020
Mark Fisher
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1021
Gord Frenke
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1022
Robert Huczek
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1023
Daniel Kotwinski
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1024
Matthew McLaughlin
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1025
Gerald Morris
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1026
Bruno Paric
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1027
Felipe Rico
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1028
Matthew Seccapina
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1029
Malcolm Stanley
Holy Trinity H. S. Oakville
1030
Claire Lobsinger
Innisdale S S
1031
Jasmine Mian
Innisdale S S
1032
Kyle Belasco
Innisdale S S
1033
Calvin Cepacauer
Innisdale S S
1034
Joe Luck
Innisdale S S
1035
Nick Millington
Innisdale S S
1036
Jordan Moran
Innisdale S S
1037
Ben Rowe
Innisdale S S
1038
Myles Tyrell
Innisdale S S
1039
Mike Whiteside
Innisdale S S
1040
Tory Ambrose
Keswick H S
1041
Kaitlyn Brown-Field
Keswick H S
1042
Meghan Coyne
Keswick H S
1043
Nicole Laird
Keswick H S
1044
Kaitlyn Lindensmith
Keswick H S
1045
Dana Reilly
Keswick H S
1046
Kelsey Robichaud
Keswick H S
1047
Amber Welch
Keswick H S
1048
Tim Barnett
Keswick H S
1049
Cedrick Bedard
Keswick H S
1050
Richard Blaise
Keswick H S
1051
Daniel Carr
Keswick H S
1052
Nicola Castro
Keswick H S
1053
Tyler Mort
Keswick H S
1054
Derick Robinson
Keswick H S
1055
Ashton Roth
Keswick H S
1056
D.J. White
Keswick H S
1057
Jessica Pearo
Langstaff S S
1058
Maria Tyumkin
Langstaff S S
1059
Claire Boone
Lawrence Park C I
1060
Hannah Boone
Lawrence Park C I
1061
Hayley Crichton
Lawrence Park C I
1062
Katie Hayes
Lawrence Park C I
1063
Ana Kaca
Lawrence Park C I
1064
Marija Kaca
Lawrence Park C I
1065
Kailyn Kwong-Hing
Lawrence Park C I
1066
Michelle Ly
Lawrence Park C I
1067
Rachel Pilc
Lawrence Park C I
1068
Kristina Poldre
Lawrence Park C I
1069
Rachel Sanderson
Lawrence Park C I
1070
Rachel Sinclair
Lawrence Park C I
1071
Geoff Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
1072
John Chapman
Lawrence Park C I
1073
Mike Kutti
Lawrence Park C I
1074
Josh Marlowe
Lawrence Park C I
1075
Shaniqua Bailey
Lester B. Pearson C I
1076
Lakesha Bambury
Lester B. Pearson C I
1077
Shannon Budd
Lester B. Pearson C I
1078
Ariella Chambers
Lester B. Pearson C I
1079
Tamika Charles
Lester B. Pearson C I
1080
Alivia Comrie
Lester B. Pearson C I
1081
Akilah Cort
Lester B. Pearson C I
1082
Samantha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
1083
Nailah Facey
Lester B. Pearson C I
1084
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
1085
Janelle James
Lester B. Pearson C I
1086
Lakasha Johnson
Lester B. Pearson C I
1087
Khamoy Kitson
Lester B. Pearson C I
1088
Alexis Lee
Lester B. Pearson C I
1089
Tiniqua Lindo
Lester B. Pearson C I
1090
Latysha McIntosh
Lester B. Pearson C I
1091
Kelcie Merritt
Lester B. Pearson C I
1092
Shaad Azeez
Lester B. Pearson C I
1093
Andre Bhagwandat
Lester B. Pearson C I
1094
Nathan Corbiere
Lester B. Pearson C I
1095
Dellon Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
1096
Keino Dawkins
Lester B. Pearson C I
1097
Kevron Denny
Lester B. Pearson C I
1098
Ryan Drummond
Lester B. Pearson C I
1099
Hasani Henry
Lester B. Pearson C I
1100
Thomas Li
Lester B. Pearson C I
1101
Ackel Mosley
Lester B. Pearson C I
1102
David Neale
Lester B. Pearson C I
1103
Joseph Neale
Lester B. Pearson C I
1104
Jovhan Spencer
Lester B. Pearson C I
1105
Chelsea Chan
Loretto Abbey
1106
Lauren Della Mora
Loretto Abbey
1107
Teresa Georgiadis
Loretto Abbey
1108
Latonya Igbinosun
Loretto Abbey
1109
Luma Kawar
Loretto Abbey
1110
Fiona Knezi
Loretto Abbey
1111
Katherine Le
Loretto Abbey
1112
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey
1113
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey
1114
Alyssa Messina
Loretto Abbey
1115
Daniella Moyano
Loretto Abbey
1116
Silvia Moyano
Loretto Abbey
1117
Cristina Piticco
Loretto Abbey
1118
Danielle Rini
Loretto Abbey
1119
Layla Ryan
Loretto Abbey
1120
Julia Saliani
Loretto Abbey
1121
Angelica Samaniego
Loretto Abbey
1122
Jessica Suarez
Loretto Abbey
1123
Megan Thomson
Loretto Abbey
1124
Ivana Urrutia
Loretto Abbey
1125
Katherine Wright
Loretto Abbey
1126
Sandra Yalda
Loretto Abbey
1127
Romina Carretas
Loyola C S S
1128
Sarah Crammer-Byng
Loyola C S S
1129
Noelia Hernandez
Loyola C S S
1130
Mihaela Ivtiminova
Loyola C S S
1131
Lindsay Menzies
Loyola C S S
1132
Melissa Menzies
Loyola C S S
1133
Hillary Pearson
Loyola C S S
1134
Sylwia Polanska
Loyola C S S
1135
Sumbla Sarfraz
Loyola C S S
1136
Catherine Shinya
Loyola C S S
1137
Raydeen Young
Loyola C S S
1138
William Al Babish
Loyola C S S
1139
Andrew Brand
Loyola C S S
1140
Justin Chu
Loyola C S S
1141
Aaron Clarke
Loyola C S S
1142
Sydney Collins
Loyola C S S
1143
Denver D'Silva
Loyola C S S
1144
Christopher Dulhanty
Loyola C S S
1145
Kevin Dulhanty
Loyola C S S
1146
Michal Dyba
Loyola C S S
1147
Marvin Felizarte
Loyola C S S
1148
Kadeem Hall
Loyola C S S
1149
Andrew Halloway
Loyola C S S
1150
Andre Henry
Loyola C S S
1151
Andre James
Loyola C S S
1152
Jonathon Jones
Loyola C S S
1153
Sean Kolumbus
Loyola C S S
1154
Gerami Lanois
Loyola C S S
1155
Stephan Ledain
Loyola C S S
1156
Kyyle McClean
Loyola C S S
1157
Alexander McFarlane
Loyola C S S
1158
Brandon McGroarty
Loyola C S S
1159
Jeffrey Renaud
Loyola C S S
1160
Carlo Salayo
Loyola C S S
1161
Nicholas Scamurra
Loyola C S S
1162
Justin Skof
Loyola C S S
1163
Michael Soltysiak
Loyola C S S
1164
Maciej Sosnowski
Loyola C S S
1165
Michael Souskas
Loyola C S S
1166
Adam Weatherbee
Loyola C S S
1167
Andrew Yuen
Loyola C S S
1168
Jenifer Adada
Madonna H S
1169
Jackie Adjei
Madonna H S
1170
Keisha Albert
Madonna H S
1171
Kellie Asante
Madonna H S
1172
Joanna Asare
Madonna H S
1173
Crystal Brandford
Madonna H S
1174
Gifty Dunno
Madonna H S
1175
Deondra Jackson
Madonna H S
1176
Rickysha Jean-Baptiste
Madonna H S
1177
Mineva Johnson
Madonna H S
1178
Carlin Penyato
Madonna H S
1179
Rosa Serafini
Madonna H S
1180
Alisha Smith
Madonna H S
1181
Iman Blackman
Malvern C I
1182
Julia Boddy
Maple H. S.
1183
Monique Choo
Maple H. S.
1184
Emily Deng
Maple H. S.
1185
Zarlasht Ghani
Maple H. S.
1186
Visith Chhom
Maple H. S.
1187
Jordan Choo
Maple H. S.
1188
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S.
1189
Fred Donsah
Maple H. S.
1190
Andrew Goolab
Maple H. S.
1191
Tharsigan Jeyabalasingham
Maple H. S.
1192
Richard Nguyen
Maple H. S.
1193
Ron Nguyen
Maple H. S.
1194
Zachary Thistle
Maple H. S.
1195
Ryan Tremmel
Maple H. S.
1196
Ali Warsame
Maple H. S.
1197
Max ZImmerman
Maple H. S.
1198
Matt Spark
Markville S S
1199
David Cupchick
Metropolitan Preparatory
1200
Awura Afrane-Okesse
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1201
Justine Ammendolia
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1202
Veronica Berdzik
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1203
Tiphany Betha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1204
Rebecca Bird
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1205
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1206
Michelle Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1207
Amanda Costantini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1208
Jacqueline DaSilva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1209
Maire Dineen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1210
Deanna Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1211
Victoria Dudys
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1212
Brynn Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1213
Sonia Ferdzak
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1214
Olivia Fraczkowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1215
Adrianna Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1216
Karolina Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1217
Rebecca Hansford
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1218
Victoria Henderson
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1219
Katerina Iatskikova
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1220
Natalie Lombardi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1221
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1222
Bianca Marrella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1223
Marija Misir
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1224
Anthea Mislan
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1225
Clarity Nicoll
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1226
Nicole O'Conner
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1227
Kelly Orr
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1228
Cassandra Ottawa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1229
Erin Ozorio
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1230
Marina Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1231
Lauren Perlas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1232
Frances Pogacar
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1233
Joanna Prajza
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1234
Katrina Skadorwa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1235
Danielle Stewart
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1236
Lindsey Swiderski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1237
Chantell Switzer
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1238
Teresa Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1239
Melvin Abankwah
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1240
Anguel Anguelov
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1241
Peter Azenhas
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1242
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1243
Marc Benedetti
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1244
Luca Cichelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1245
Frank Collela
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1246
Steven Costantini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1247
Steven Costello
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1248
David DaSilva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1249
David DiDodo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1250
John DiGiacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1251
Daniel Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1252
Dario Dzamarija
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1253
Dillon Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1254
Mark Gaglione
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1255
Daniel Grassi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1256
Lucas Greville
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1257
Jabor Grnjidic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1258
Keith Gunuratne
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1259
Allan Haczek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1260
Brandon Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1261
Bryan Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1262
Viktor Kajic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1263
Alex Kropa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1264
Mathieu Marcoccia
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1265
Steven Masney
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1266
Kle McKoy
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1267
Fernando Monge
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1268
Terrel Murray
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1269
Kevin Ntikofi
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1270
Phillip Osei
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1271
Antun Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1272
Chris Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1273
Sam Pisani
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1274
Kevin Pogacar
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1275
Ivan Power
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1276
Andre Raposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1277
Adam Reiner
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1278
David Suchodolski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1279
Ryan Swiderski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1280
Jonathan Vieira
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1281
Andres Yepes-Munoz
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1282
Yuri Yurkovsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1283
Michael Zima
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
1284
Nyiri deCharme
Monarch Park C I
1285
Brittney Gay
Monarch Park C I
1286
Amy Huang
Monarch Park C I
1287
Teodora Janeva
Monarch Park C I
1288
Marley Morse
Monarch Park C I
1289
Christina Ou
Monarch Park C I
1290
Lizz Sharpe
Monarch Park C I
1291
Sarah Stewart
Monarch Park C I
1292
Thom Blythe
Monarch Park C I
1293
Nathanial Chow
Monarch Park C I
1294
Tony Georgakis
Monarch Park C I
1295
Allan Knox
Monarch Park C I
1296
John Westerby-deSousa
Monarch Park C I
1297
Stas Zotkin
Monarch Park C I
1298
Stacey Boachie
Mother Teresa S S
1299
Shandelle C Brown
Mother Teresa S S
1300
Sh'quaya Elvie-sinclair
Mother Teresa S S
1301
Anthony Andrew
Mother Teresa S S
1302
Mugugu Beaudin
Mother Teresa S S
1303
Wendall Browne
Mother Teresa S S
1304
Tristan Chalmers
Mother Teresa S S
1305
Rakim Edwards
Mother Teresa S S
1306
Gael Kanzaa
Mother Teresa S S
1307
Ritchie Kanzaa
Mother Teresa S S
1308
Christian Miller
Mother Teresa S S
1309
Lambert Mungakali
Mother Teresa S S
1310
Owen Pollonais
Mother Teresa S S
1311
Arujan Ravindran
Mother Teresa S S
1312
Jermaine Roy
Mother Teresa S S
1313
Ron Simon
Mother Teresa S S
1314
Gabriel Tshidimu
Mother Teresa S S
1315
Kirsten Stewart
Newmarket H S
1316
Sabina Baghirova
Newtonbrook S S
1317
Rebecca Mayers
Newtonbrook S S
1318
Marat Altynbayev
Newtonbrook S S
1319
Wilfred Bernard
Newtonbrook S S
1320
Ben Bonsu
Newtonbrook S S
1321
Bryan Chu
Newtonbrook S S
1322
Gregory Goumakos
Newtonbrook S S
1323
Anthony Han
Newtonbrook S S
1324
David Isaacson
Newtonbrook S S
1325
Aria Khalilian
Newtonbrook S S
1326
Evegeny Shturbabin
Newtonbrook S S
1327
Sushmit Sinha
Newtonbrook S S
1328
Pokane Thoahlane
Newtonbrook S S
1329
Mizzu Bodo
North Toronto C I
1330
Alisa Chiem
North Toronto C I
1331
Madeleine Cummings
North Toronto C I
1332
Allen Liu
North Toronto C I
1333
David Liu
North Toronto C I
1334
Jackie Liu
North Toronto C I
1335
Xiao Wei Liu
North Toronto C I
1336
Brian Lyn
North Toronto C I
1337
Aldo Man
North Toronto C I
1338
Quinn Paulson
North Toronto C I
1339
Colin Schmidt
North Toronto C I
1340
Tristan Sedgewick
North Toronto C I
1341
Pavneet Brar
Northview Heights S S
1342
Yumma Gill
Northview Heights S S
1343
Zavit Halfin
Northview Heights S S
1344
Erin Henry
Northview Heights S S
1345
Shanelle Hilton
Northview Heights S S
1346
Soo Min Kang
Northview Heights S S
1347
Amy Lawson
Northview Heights S S
1348
Elissa Lee
Northview Heights S S
1349
Kathryn Makshym
Northview Heights S S
1350
Christine Ping
Northview Heights S S
1351
Keerthana Ranjan
Northview Heights S S
1352
Elena Robinson
Northview Heights S S
1353
Elena Samoday
Northview Heights S S
1354
Judy Tsao
Northview Heights S S
1355
Angela Wu
Northview Heights S S
1356
Nicolitza Xinos
Northview Heights S S
1357
Karis Bisong
Northview Heights S S
1358
Steven Conlon
Northview Heights S S
1359
David Eisen
Northview Heights S S
1360
Ben Figueroa
Northview Heights S S
1361
Shehriar Gill
Northview Heights S S
1362
Denis Heyes
Northview Heights S S
1363
Xie Kefan
Northview Heights S S
1364
Andrei Kolasau
Northview Heights S S
1365
Arthur Korneychuk
Northview Heights S S
1366
Aron Kovacs
Northview Heights S S
1367
Stephen Luong
Northview Heights S S
1368
Tabrizi Mandad
Northview Heights S S
1369
Adam McGrath
Northview Heights S S
1370
Desran McKie
Northview Heights S S
1371
Vedram Mihajlovic
Northview Heights S S
1372
Andrew Moreno
Northview Heights S S
1373
Alvin Ngo
Northview Heights S S
1374
David Opare
Northview Heights S S
1375
Philip Quatch
Northview Heights S S
1376
Tapan Shah
Northview Heights S S
1377
Janarthan Shantalinkam
Northview Heights S S
1378
Igor Vainer
Northview Heights S S
1379
Robin Baretti
Notre Dame
1380
Adelaida Blaxley
Notre Dame
1381
Odessa Castro
Notre Dame
1382
Natassha Cruz
Notre Dame
1383
Kelsey Davidson
Notre Dame
1384
Marissa Goldsmith
Notre Dame
1385
Hannah Goughan
Notre Dame
1386
Rachel Mattson
Notre Dame
1387
Leanne Mejilla
Notre Dame
1388
Martinne Palanca
Notre Dame
1389
Carly Ramirez
Notre Dame
1390
Nikita Singarayar
Notre Dame
1391
Theresa Treasure
Notre Dame
1392
Diana Villada
Notre Dame
1393
Niamh Wall
Notre Dame
1394
Claire Watson
Notre Dame
1395
Justine Brown
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1396
Krystal Christopher
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1397
T'Mikah Fridal
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1398
Lauren Hargraves
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1399
Natalie Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1400
Raven Jeffers
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1401
Sherfield John
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1402
Andrea Minaker
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1403
Simone Morel
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1404
Cheria Morgan
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1405
Semica Pascal
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1406
Charlotte Pedersen
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1407
Deneka Price
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1408
Cheyneika Reid
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1409
Leslie Robinson
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1410
Madeline Snowden
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1411
Joanna Taylor
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1412
Tynelle Taylor-Chase
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1413
Alysia Thomasos
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1414
Jordan Bayliss
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1415
Kevin Bell
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1416
Michael Bentley
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1417
Eric Burytinski
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1418
Clyde D'Souza
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1419
Daniel Goncalves
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1420
William Grecia
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1421
Andrew Hacker
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1422
Daniel Heron
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1423
James Heron
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1424
Joseph Heron
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1425
Andrew Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1426
Jordan Jamal
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1427
Bejaan Jivraj
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1428
Corbin Johnston
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1429
Cameron Julian
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1430
Jaheed Julien
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1431
Chad Larabie
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1432
Richard Ledra
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1433
Jerrel Mandawe
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1434
Roland Manold
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1435
Mitchel Newth
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1436
Brayan Patten
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1437
Shawn Pomietlarz
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1438
Graham Robinson
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1439
Robert Rymes
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1440
Marc-Andre Servant
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1441
Brandon Tillart
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1442
Eric Tincombe
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1443
Ashton Vaz
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary
1444
Chloe Conlon
Notre Dame H S
1445
Marisa Desimone
Notre Dame H S
1446
Earl Arthur
Notre Dame H S
1447
Nick Chiarot
Notre Dame H S
1448
George DiCenzo
Notre Dame H S
1449
Adam Naluz
Notre Dame H S
1450
Dayo Omiyale
Notre Dame H S
1451
Christopher Reid
Notre Dame H S
1452
Thomas Varughese
Notre Dame H S
1453
Alison Berzins
Notre Dame S S
1454
Molly McLaughlin
Notre Dame S S
1455
Michelle Pios
Notre Dame S S
1456
David Arango
Notre Dame S S
1457
Thomas Faulkner
Notre Dame S S
1458
Jane Brownlee
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1459
Emily Case
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1460
Christine Cuddie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1461
Colleen Delaney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1462
Kosterman Julia
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
1463
Melissa Mignot
Parkdale C I
1464
Ken Elien
Parkdale C I
1465
Aisha Brereton
Pope John Paul I I
1466
Kim Brown
Pope John Paul I I
1467
Achante Edwards-wilmot
Pope John Paul I I
1468
Leanne Fernandes
Pope John Paul I I
1469
Juliana Gotha
Pope John Paul I I
1470
Kirsten Jones
Pope John Paul I I
1471
Ginhette Reyes
Pope John Paul I I
1472
Samantha Simons
Pope John Paul I I
1473
Courtney Sinclair
Pope John Paul I I
1474
Jennifer Volcy
Pope John Paul I I
1475
Ashley Wills
Pope John Paul I I
1476
Aaron Andrews
Pope John Paul I I
1477
Michael Buenavista
Pope John Paul I I
1478
Steve Cowan
Pope John Paul I I
1479
Karlo Cunanan
Pope John Paul I I
1480
Xavier Deguzman
Pope John Paul I I
1481
Jake Guevarra
Pope John Paul I I
1482
Jarrett Hamilton
Pope John Paul I I
1483
Emeka Ibeh
Pope John Paul I I
1484
Kisanth Kiru
Pope John Paul I I
1485
Nathan Knocker
Pope John Paul I I
1486
Joe Malunay
Pope John Paul I I
1487
Jamie Mars
Pope John Paul I I
1488
Anthony Morra
Pope John Paul I I
1489
TJ Nicdao
Pope John Paul I I
1490
James Okore
Pope John Paul I I
1491
Ben Okyere
Pope John Paul I I
1492
Jesse Okyere
Pope John Paul I I
1493
Marvin Oliva
Pope John Paul I I
1494
Kelvin Phillip
Pope John Paul I I
1495
Kendrick Phillip
Pope John Paul I I
1496
Kajan Ravindran
Pope John Paul I I
1497
Ahjton Roberts
Pope John Paul I I
1498
Kadaine Roper
Pope John Paul I I
1499
Leonard Seaman
Pope John Paul I I
1500
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
1501
Dana Collins
Port Perry H S
1502
Larissa D'Alleva
Port Perry H S
1503
Brittney Durward
Port Perry H S
1504
Marie Jehu
Port Perry H S
1505
Laura Vermeulen
Port Perry H S
1506
Kevin Blackney
Port Perry H S
1507
Luke Durward
Port Perry H S
1508
Billy Greer
Port Perry H S
1509
Scott Macdonald
Port Perry H S
1510
Natasha Allen
R.H. King Academy
1511
Shanice Baxter-Dennis
R.H. King Academy
1512
Mercedes Browne
R.H. King Academy
1513
Breanna Carnes
R.H. King Academy
1514
Samantha Chan
R.H. King Academy
1515
Kala Grant
R.H. King Academy
1516
Karen Hawrylayshyn
R.H. King Academy
1517
Aurora Huang
R.H. King Academy
1518
Sanna Masud
R.H. King Academy
1519
Catherine O'Gorman
R.H. King Academy
1520
Sandra Ristich
R.H. King Academy
1521
Nicole Rozario
R.H. King Academy
1522
Emily Sanger
R.H. King Academy
1523
Krithiga Sathaunarajah
R.H. King Academy
1524
Shamera Sathiaruban
R.H. King Academy
1525
Chantae Smith
R.H. King Academy
1526
Laurie Taylor
R.H. King Academy
1527
Margaret Wang
R.H. King Academy
1528
Leeyman Yousur
R.H. King Academy
1529
Shadman Chowdhury
R.H. King Academy
1530
Harsh Desai
R.H. King Academy
1531
Adriel Guptar
R.H. King Academy
1532
Lawson He
R.H. King Academy
1533
Alex Khotsiphom
R.H. King Academy
1534
Senthuran Mathieyaparanam
R.H. King Academy
1535
Ivan Traikowski
R.H. King Academy
1536
Ashok Yoganathan
R.H. King Academy
1537
Galan Yousur
R.H. King Academy
1538
Iva Golubovic
Richview C I
1539
Ashley Hutson
Richview C I
1540
Kirsten Mackereth
Richview C I
1541
Marija Miljkovic
Richview C I
1542
Olympia Wasley
Richview C I
1543
Matt Arthur
Richview C I
1544
Travis Bailey
Richview C I
1545
Andrew Cruickshank
Richview C I
1546
Jason Dallen
Richview C I
1547
Kevin Dallen
Richview C I
1548
J.C. Fernicola
Richview C I
1549
Jakub Husika
Richview C I
1550
Chris Kiehn
Richview C I
1551
Nathan Kim
Richview C I
1552
Frank Liska
Richview C I
1553
Jeff Luscombe
Richview C I
1554
Giancarlo Passarelli
Richview C I
1555
Orhan Ramic
Richview C I
1556
Julian Suszko
Richview C I
1557
Patricia Chan
Riverdale C I
1558
Emily Dawson
Riverdale C I
1559
Hayley Dawson
Riverdale C I
1560
Jasmine Formusa
Riverdale C I
1561
Nicki Forster
Riverdale C I
1562
Wendy Ha
Riverdale C I
1563
Barbara Huang
Riverdale C I
1564
Rachel Hunter
Riverdale C I
1565
Adelaide Johnson
Riverdale C I
1566
Nabenah Johnson
Riverdale C I
1567
Grace Khare
Riverdale C I
1568
Jennifer Lau
Riverdale C I
1569
Melissa Lee
Riverdale C I
1570
Anna Luo
Riverdale C I
1571
Susan Luo
Riverdale C I
1572
Clara Neden
Riverdale C I
1573
Amy Nesbitt
Riverdale C I
1574
Emma Roeder
Riverdale C I
1575
Caron-Lemon Shasta
Riverdale C I
1576
Jesse Speer
Riverdale C I
1577
Lina Yu
Riverdale C I
1578
Akhtar Adeel
Riverdale C I
1579
Mubarak Baker
Riverdale C I
1580
Dallas Cotterell
Riverdale C I
1581
Ahmed Ghazi
Riverdale C I
1582
Harry Godfrey
Riverdale C I
1583
Dylan Gravelle
Riverdale C I
1584
Alex Habib
Riverdale C I
1585
Kyle Jardim
Riverdale C I
1586
Henry Jiang
Riverdale C I
1587
Andrew Kim
Riverdale C I
1588
Richard Lau
Riverdale C I
1589
Ted Lee
Riverdale C I
1590
Simon Luong
Riverdale C I
1591
Brandon Luu
Riverdale C I
1592
Sean Middleton
Riverdale C I
1593
Michael Nguyen
Riverdale C I
1594
Matthew Paladino
Riverdale C I
1595
Sebastian Perotta Dufour
Riverdale C I
1596
Benson Quach
Riverdale C I
1597
Nirosan Sarweswaran
Riverdale C I
1598
William Seto
Riverdale C I
1599
Brad Sweet-Rynard
Riverdale C I
1600
Wilson Tang
Riverdale C I
1601
Wilson To
Riverdale C I
1602
Tony Tran
Riverdale C I
1603
Alan Yee
Riverdale C I
1604
Ricky Young
Riverdale C I
1605
Jack Zhu
Riverdale C I
1606
Ashley Appiah
Runnymede C I
1607
Simone Douglas
Runnymede C I
1608
Jenee Gordon
Runnymede C I
1609
Elizabeth Harvey
Runnymede C I
1610
Jaideene Lowe
Runnymede C I
1611
Tenesha Noble
Runnymede C I
1612
Farhiya Serar
Runnymede C I
1613
Kaela Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I
1614
Kenesha Stinchcombe-Brown
Runnymede C I
1615
Venice Watson
Runnymede C I
1616
Mohamed Addo
Runnymede C I
1617
Robinson Cheasang
Runnymede C I
1618
Phong Dang
Runnymede C I
1619
Liam Hodge
Runnymede C I
1620
Simon Hodge
Runnymede C I
1621
Safraz Ishmael
Runnymede C I
1622
Kenneth Ly
Runnymede C I
1623
Chade Thomas
Runnymede C I
1624
Nikita Armsby
Sacred Heart C H S
1625
Arielle Beatty
Sacred Heart C H S
1626
Jennifer Brennan
Sacred Heart C H S
1627
Carley Brough
Sacred Heart C H S
1628
Chelsea Clark
Sacred Heart C H S
1629
Victoria Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
1630
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart C H S
1631
Tamara Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S
1632
Helena Fiore
Sacred Heart C H S
1633
Caleigh Glenn
Sacred Heart C H S
1634
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart C H S
1635
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
1636
Rachel Harris
Sacred Heart C H S
1637
Laura Macchiusi
Sacred Heart C H S
1638
Alicia MacPherson
Sacred Heart C H S
1639
Madelyn McCallan
Sacred Heart C H S
1640
Jennifer Mills
Sacred Heart C H S
1641
Elizabeth O'Reilly
Sacred Heart C H S
1642
Christina Orsi
Sacred Heart C H S
1643
Sheila Reid
Sacred Heart C H S
1644
Caitlin Rooney
Sacred Heart C H S
1645
Danielle Russell
Sacred Heart C H S
1646
Sarah teBogt
Sacred Heart C H S
1647
Kayla Zimmerman
Sacred Heart C H S
1648
Sal Agnello
Sacred Heart C H S
1649
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
1650
Anthony Budhwani
Sacred Heart C H S
1651
Chris Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S
1652
Liam Callaghan
Sacred Heart C H S
1653
Matt Dineen
Sacred Heart C H S
1654
Matt Drag
Sacred Heart C H S
1655
Andrew Evershed
Sacred Heart C H S
1656
Will Kinahan
Sacred Heart C H S
1657
Sean Malone
Sacred Heart C H S
1658
Kevin Purcell
Sacred Heart C H S
1659
Mike Shasky
Sacred Heart C H S
1660
Alex Todd
Sacred Heart C H S
1661
Daniel Williams
Sacred Heart C H S
1662
Kayon Danvers
Senator O'Connor College
1663
Andreea Gheonea
Senator O'Connor College
1664
Devonne Harbin
Senator O'Connor College
1665
Shanii Kogana
Senator O'Connor College
1666
Loreanne Larbi
Senator O'Connor College
1667
Silvester Amoah
Senator O'Connor College
1668
Michael Asare
Senator O'Connor College
1669
Jordan Chin-Ting
Senator O'Connor College
1670
Daniele De Fusco
Senator O'Connor College
1671
Liam Dougherty
Senator O'Connor College
1672
Ron Lee King-Fileen
Senator O'Connor College
1673
Sammy Kusi-Appiah
Senator O'Connor College
1674
Sean Sweeney
Senator O'Connor College
1675
Kevin Twerefour
Senator O'Connor College
1676
Alexandra Biggs
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1677
Tamar Brereton
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1678
Natalee Prout
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1679
Lydia Steele
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1680
Christian Calero
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1681
Derrell Ellis
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1682
Kadeem Ellis
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1683
Ishrak Hasan
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1684
Ahmed Khalif
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1685
Mackenzie Kirk
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1686
Alistair Moona
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1687
Marcus Murray
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1688
Michael St. Jean
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1689
Damion Vassell
Sir John A. Macdonald S S
1690
Alan Awez
Sir Winston Churchill S S- Ham
1691
Chris Bailey
Sir Winston Churchill S S- Ham
1692
Cody Biggley
Sir Winston Churchill S S- Ham
1693
Ager Hassan
Sir Winston Churchill S S- Ham
1694
Colin Lavigne
Sir Winston Churchill S S- Ham
1695
Breidan Neilson
Sir Winston Churchill S S- Ham
1696
Allan Simmons
Sir Winston Churchill S S- Ham
1697
Phillip Hayle
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1698
Pamela Bahous
St Jean de Brebeuf
1699
Olivia Boualavong
St Jean de Brebeuf
1700
America Carnevale
St Jean de Brebeuf
1701
Jennifer Chinelli
St Jean de Brebeuf
1702
Nadia D'Alimonte
St Jean de Brebeuf
1703
Shaquille Foote
St Jean de Brebeuf
1704
Amanda Leonelli
St Jean de Brebeuf
1705
Julia Natanek
St Jean de Brebeuf
1706
Cristina Paulo
St Jean de Brebeuf
1707
Brigitte Reinmuller
St Jean de Brebeuf
1708
Danila Sackey
St Jean de Brebeuf
1709
Kassandra Sticklee
St Jean de Brebeuf
1710
Ishtar Yousif
St Jean de Brebeuf
1711
Jonathan Badzioch
St Jean de Brebeuf
1712
Martin Caruana
St Jean de Brebeuf
1713
Michael Chiera
St Jean de Brebeuf
1714
Domenico Emma
St Jean de Brebeuf
1715
Jonathan Filippone
St Jean de Brebeuf
1716
Marco Gabrovec
St Jean de Brebeuf
1717
Sang Wook (Eric) Kang
St Jean de Brebeuf
1718
Matthew Laidlow
St Jean de Brebeuf
1719
David LoCurto
St Jean de Brebeuf
1720
Michael Marchese
St Jean de Brebeuf
1721
Yousif Perchim
St Jean de Brebeuf
1722
Massimo Recchiuti
St Jean de Brebeuf
1723
Silvio Scarcella
St Jean de Brebeuf
1724
Michael Thompson
St Jean de Brebeuf
1725
Ivana Asumeng
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1726
Rakal Byrnes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1727
Natalie Ciminelli
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1728
Janice D'Sa
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1729
Jasmine Dear
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1730
Stephanie Folino
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1731
Ashley Galea
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1732
Stephanie Galea
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1733
Melissa Hewitt
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1734
Victoria Holland
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1735
Michelle Laing
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1736
Roshani (Mary) Mariaseelan
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1737
Stefanie Marotta
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1738
Krista Martinez
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1739
Kaleigh Mathers
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1740
Jasmine Patterson
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1741
Kristen Que
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1742
Kayla Reid
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1743
Sarah Sarpong
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1744
Meagan Sheahan
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1745
Meagan Sheahan
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1746
Ashley Shiwprasad
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1747
Nicole Teixeira
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1748
Kerisha Urquhart
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1749
Angela Valencia
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1750
Sherianne Verneuil
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1751
Domenic Amadeo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1752
Alex Andruko
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1753
Hamza Badran
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1754
Jamal Bandoo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1755
Alex Biafore
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1756
Phil Boroniec
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1757
Reiner Byrnes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1758
Nick Cartaginese
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1759
Jeremy Dasrat
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1760
Andrew DeLuca
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1761
Tyree Dillon
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1762
Mike Dinardo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1763
Robert Florindi
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1764
Jesse Galic
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1765
Peter Giemza
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1766
Miguel Gonzales
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1767
Brandon Greenwood
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1768
Spencer Greenwood
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1769
Andrew Hastings
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1770
Brian Hughes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1771
Janay James
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1772
Sean Levac
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1773
Andrew Lobo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1774
Kyle Magalhaes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1775
Daniel Marotta
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1776
David Mathers
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1777
Taylor Mathers
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1778
Michael Montecalvo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1779
Cameron Moorehead
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1780
Jordan Nichols
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1781
Daniel Picco
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1782
Colton Ponzo
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1783
Phil Pranjic
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1784
Ben Romanchych
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1785
Anthony Scott
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1786
Oliver Slizewicz
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1787
Sasha Spiteri
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1788
Aidan Sykes
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1789
Brendan Talbot
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1790
Joey Timpano
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1791
Paul Verhovsky
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1792
Ramone Whitley
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1793
Desmond Zinck
St Marcellinus Secondary Schoo
1794
Salvador Castaneda
St. Andrew's College
1795
Allan Clow
St. Andrew's College
1796
Cheung Dennis
St. Andrew's College
1797
Ali Etemad - Rezaie
St. Andrew's College
1798
Guery Goyo
St. Andrew's College
1799
Josh Hanson
St. Andrew's College
1800
Woo-Jin Jang
St. Andrew's College
1801
Harrison Jones
St. Andrew's College
1802
Aron Kwok
St. Andrew's College
1803
Howard Lau
St. Andrew's College
1804
Alex Mann
St. Andrew's College
1805
Stefan Noel
St. Andrew's College
1806
Mario Recio
St. Andrew's College
1807
Adam Yates
St. Andrew's College
1808
Dana Alexander
St. Augustine CHS
1809
Kerri-Lyn Chong
St. Augustine CHS
1810
Samantha Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
1811
Sarah Liscio
St. Augustine CHS
1812
Siobhan Llewellyn
St. Augustine CHS
1813
Tishanna Moore
St. Augustine CHS
1814
Vanessa Novak
St. Augustine CHS
1815
Ashley Raymer
St. Augustine CHS
1816
Lauren Riddell
St. Augustine CHS
1817
Alexa Riviere
St. Augustine CHS
1818
Hailey Toner
St. Augustine CHS
1819
Justine Wan
St. Augustine CHS
1820
Mark Cullen
St. Augustine CHS
1821
Spencer Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
1822
Monte Lai
St. Augustine CHS
1823
Alexandru Stefan
St. Augustine CHS
1824
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine CHS
1825
Joshua Zunga
St. Augustine CHS
1826
Danielle Abdilla
St. Augustine S S
1827
Shaneista Haye
St. Augustine S S
1828
Osato Imasuen
St. Augustine S S
1829
Kaley Kavanagh
St. Augustine S S
1830
Jennifer Lenson
St. Augustine S S
1831
Ali Mccart
St. Augustine S S
1832
Akua Osei
St. Augustine S S
1833
Alicia Smith
St. Augustine S S
1834
Samantha Spike
St. Augustine S S
1835
Jamar Barclay
St. Augustine S S
1836
Mathew Barclay
St. Augustine S S
1837
Tristan Bristo
St. Augustine S S
1838
Melvin Ejim
St. Augustine S S
1839
Stephen Fattore
St. Augustine S S
1840
Travis Francis
St. Augustine S S
1841
Fabian Fung
St. Augustine S S
1842
Suyi Georgewill
St. Augustine S S
1843
Aaron Johnson
St. Augustine S S
1844
Sherze Lewis
St. Augustine S S
1845
Andre Mcdowell
St. Augustine S S
1846
Basil Mcfarlane
St. Augustine S S
1847
Mathew Rodrigues
St. Augustine S S
1848
Simone Tonon
St. Augustine S S
1849
Sylvester Yawson
St. Augustine S S
1850
Katie Alexopoulos
St. Clement's School
1851
Renny Grinshpan
St. Clement's School
1852
Steph Hughes
St. Clement's School
1853
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School
1854
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
1855
Steph Lapinsky
St. Clement's School
1856
Allie Marinucci
St. Clement's School
1857
Linley McConnell
St. Clement's School
1858
Natalya Odorico
St. Clement's School
1859
Camille Pylypczak
St. Clement's School
1860
Ana Algernon
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1861
Lindsay Bryant
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1862
Ashara Cadogan
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1863
Kacy Gray
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1864
Laura Haagland
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1865
Emma Harris
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1866
Courtney Heffernan
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1867
Alicia Knox
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1868
Paulina Maher
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1869
Silvana Niksic
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1870
Alex Pecar
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1871
Chanelle Prerodovich
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1872
Catharina Sobotta
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1873
Ashlie Tracy
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1874
Bailey Wells
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1875
Alex Bravaccino
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1876
Sun Il Kim
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1877
Jamie Lee
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1878
Eric Lesiuta
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1879
Nick Lewis
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1880
Fernando Molina
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1881
Juan Molina
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1882
Andreas Rivero
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1883
Gabriel Rosales
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1884
Simon Rumble
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1885
Pablo Weishaar
St. Ignatius of Loyola S
1886
Julia Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1887
Miruna Brincoveanu
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1888
Amira Fawadleh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1889
Janan Issa
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1890
Mayada Issa
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1891
Maria Phan
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1892
Tania Philp
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1893
Nicole Pieczyrak
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1894
Kate Ryabkova
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1895
Maria Samonte
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1896
Joy Santocildes
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1897
Angelyne Suyat
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1898
Kim Tonogbanua
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1899
Kae Anne Valentin
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1900
Andrew Aquino
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1901
Matthew Barbieri
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1902
Rob Bellicoso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1903
Kevin Biado
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1904
Antonio Catalano
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1905
Riley Chartrand
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1906
Miles Doumon
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1907
Eckow Eshun
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1908
Brandon Gonzalez
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1909
Thomas Granell
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1910
Jonathon Kerschbaumer
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1911
Sal Liguori
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1912
Steven Nguyen
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1913
Aaron Pagliaro
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1914
Justin Ramiro
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1915
Thomas Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1916
Enrico Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1917
Fabio Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1918
Adam Stolf
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1919
Bentzen Takyi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1920
Andy Tchong
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1921
Sander Van Der Heide
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1922
Sydney Bakker
St. Joseph's H S
1923
Carloyn Banting
St. Joseph's H S
1924
Emma Beauchamp
St. Joseph's H S
1925
Carolyn Brown
St. Joseph's H S
1926
Katie Cook
St. Joseph's H S
1927
Kylee Daley
St. Joseph's H S
1928
Rachel Dangerfield
St. Joseph's H S
1929
Jessica Hargreaves
St. Joseph's H S
1930
Alanna Kovacs
St. Joseph's H S
1931
Jordan Leonard
St. Joseph's H S
1932
Kathleen Reeves
St. Joseph's H S
1933
Hailey Roberts
St. Joseph's H S
1934
Johnny Admich
St. Joseph's H S
1935
Jacob Bakker
St. Joseph's H S
1936
Philip Curcione
St. Joseph's H S
1937
Anthony DeGasperis
St. Joseph's H S
1938
Alex Fairweather
St. Joseph's H S
1939
Kyle Harvey
St. Joseph's H S
1940
Adam Kovacs
St. Joseph's H S
1941
Eric Marion
St. Joseph's H S
1942
Grant McCaffrey
St. Joseph's H S
1943
Joe Micks
St. Joseph's H S
1944
Patrick Thompson
St. Joseph's H S
1945
Andrew Aguanno
St. Michael's College
1946
Michael Antolini
St. Michael's College
1947
Christopher Barry
St. Michael's College
1948
Michael Bazzochi
St. Michael's College
1949
Andre Borges
St. Michael's College
1950
Mark Borgo
St. Michael's College
1951
Jay Boychuk
St. Michael's College
1952
Luke Buckley
St. Michael's College
1953
Sean Caley
St. Michael's College
1954
Tim Chandler
St. Michael's College
1955
Daniel Cheley
St. Michael's College
1956
Paul Chepesiuk
St. Michael's College
1957
Nick Ciampa
St. Michael's College
1958
Jesse Clark
St. Michael's College
1959
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College
1960
Brian Cousineau
St. Michael's College
1961
Stephen DeAngelis
St. Michael's College
1962
Andrew Delisi
St. Michael's College
1963
Anthony DeLuca
St. Michael's College
1964
Steven DeSantis
St. Michael's College
1965
Domenic DiCarlo
St. Michael's College
1966
Sean Dougan
St. Michael's College
1967
Victor Dri
St. Michael's College
1968
Carmelo Ferlisi
St. Michael's College
1969
Alessandro Finateri
St. Michael's College
1970
Andrew Forgione
St. Michael's College
1971
Justin Forgione
St. Michael's College
1972
Alex Francella
St. Michael's College
1973
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College
1974
Matthew Fulton
St. Michael's College
1975
Daniel Garcia
St. Michael's College
1976
James Higgins
St. Michael's College
1977
Spencer Horemanns
St. Michael's College
1978
Eddie Houghton
St. Michael's College
1979
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College
1980
Michael Joseph
St. Michael's College
1981
Nick Kuzminsky
St. Michael's College
1982
Jeffrey Lau
St. Michael's College
1983
Devonte Lewis
St. Michael's College
1984
Jonathan Loparco
St. Michael's College
1985
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
1986
Nolan Macmillan
St. Michael's College
1987
David Makor
St. Michael's College
1988
John Malenica
St. Michael's College
1989
Michael Mastrella
St. Michael's College
1990
Nicholas Mersch
St. Michael's College
1991
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
1992
Michael Naccarato
St. Michael's College
1993
Nicholas Naimool
St. Michael's College
1994
John Nugent
St. Michael's College
1995
Julian Parentella
St. Michael's College
1996
Robert Piertbon
St. Michael's College
1997
Curtis Platt
St. Michael's College
1998
Louie Polyzois
St. Michael's College
1999
Sorin Popescu
St. Michael's College
2000
Matthew Punzo
St. Michael's College
2001
Richard Quintetenton
St. Michael's College
2002
Michael Sado
St. Michael's College
2003
Nolan Shaw
St. Michael's College
2004
Jeremy Sin
St. Michael's College
2005
Will Sinclair
St. Michael's College
2006
Tim Spencer
St. Michael's College
2007
Tariq Stanley
St. Michael's College
2008
Tom Stevens
St. Michael's College
2009
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College
2010
Cole Tudor
St. Michael's College
2011
Matthew Turano
St. Michael's College
2012
Matthew VanDort
St. Michael's College
2013
Derek Wiggin
St. Michael's College
2014
Steve Witiuk
St. Michael's College
2015
Nick Zelenchuk
St. Michael's College
2016
Catherine Cashin
St. Peter's S S
2017
Germaine Flinn
St. Peter's S S
2018
Cassandra Gerhardinger
St. Peter's S S
2019
Samantha Irving
St. Peter's S S
2020
Jennifer Moore
St. Peter's S S
2021
Halli Pedlow
St. Peter's S S
2022
Jessica Schmidt
St. Peter's S S
2023
Danielle Zak
St. Peter's S S
2024
Nick Canzius
St. Peter's S S
2025
Andrew deGroot
St. Peter's S S
2026
Richard Demers
St. Peter's S S
2027
Joey Flint
St. Peter's S S
2028
Logan McCaskill
St. Peter's S S
2029
Steven Mosciky
St. Peter's S S
2030
Anthony O'Brien
St. Peter's S S
2031
Daniel O'Brien
St. Peter's S S
2032
Stephen O'Brien
St. Peter's S S
2033
Marcus Pickett
St. Peter's S S
2034
Kelly Schuh
St. Peter's S S
2035
Jason Seeley
St. Peter's S S
2036
Andrew Slusarek
St. Peter's S S
2037
Amilia Di Chiara
St. Robert's H
2038
Kaylyn Belanger
St. Theresa S S
2039
Stephanie Bourque
St. Theresa S S
2040
Jackie Bray
St. Theresa S S
2041
Montana Campbell
St. Theresa S S
2042
Amanda Freer
St. Theresa S S
2043
Christa KleinGebbinck
St. Theresa S S
2044
Becky MacDonald
St. Theresa S S
2045
Jesse Ross
St. Theresa S S
2046
Mike Antoniak
St. Theresa S S
2047
Jake Bradshaw
St. Theresa S S
2048
Ashton Bull
St. Theresa S S
2049
Dustin Cowan
St. Theresa S S
2050
Chris Dumais
St. Theresa S S
2051
Nick Hamilton
St. Theresa S S
2052
Steve Holden
St. Theresa S S
2053
Sam Hook
St. Theresa S S
2054
Jordan Lemieux
St. Theresa S S
2055
Jon Mackey
St. Theresa S S
2056
Jake Marchildon
St. Theresa S S
2057
Cody Matz
St. Theresa S S
2058
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S
2059
Scott Pilon
St. Theresa S S
2060
Brandon Quesnelle
St. Theresa S S
2061
Lucas Secord
St. Theresa S S
2062
John Walsh
St. Theresa S S
2063
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S
2064
Patrick MacKinnon
St. Thomas More CSS
2065
Jake Moore
St. Thomas More CSS
2066
Anthony Romaniw
St. Thomas More CSS
2067
Vicky Derkach
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2068
Kayla Dragicevic
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2069
Jenna Galea
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2070
Jenna Haagsma
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2071
Taylor Jones
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2072
Natasha Leilich
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2073
Colleen May
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2074
Marleah Richards
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2075
Vicky Ridenour
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2076
April Saltern
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2077
Rebecca Vandenberg
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2078
Jeff Addley
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2079
Nicholas Brown
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2080
Luke Callaghan
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2081
Brent Campbell
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2082
Mitch Cassidy
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2083
Dan Galea
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2084
Matt Ginn
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2085
Ryan Hawkrigg
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2086
Andrew Hill
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2087
Cam Munro
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2088
Sebie O'Neill
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2089
Mike Rinaldi
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2090
David Snyder
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2091
Matt Vandenberg
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2092
Justin Woodward
St. Thomas of Aquinas
2093
Brenna Armstrong-Kennedy
Stouffville D S S
2094
Erin DeMelis
Stouffville D S S
2095
Brittany Dunbar
Stouffville D S S
2096
Heather Fraser
Stouffville D S S
2097
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D S S
2098
Emily Mclean
Stouffville D S S
2099
Caroline Rankin
Stouffville D S S
2100
Micky Rochon
Stouffville D S S
2101
Kate Schlussler
Stouffville D S S
2102
Kelsey Wetheral
Stouffville D S S
2103
Adam Bobbett
Stouffville D S S
2104
Dan Coskun
Stouffville D S S
2105
Nate Evans
Stouffville D S S
2106
Todd Hume
Stouffville D S S
2107
Aiden Killeen
Stouffville D S S
2108
Greg Legault
Stouffville D S S
2109
Anthony Lipari
Stouffville D S S
2110
James Moss
Stouffville D S S
2111
Kyle O'Brien
Stouffville D S S
2112
Dennis O'Shaughnessy
Stouffville D S S
2113
John Reesor
Stouffville D S S
2114
Trevor Robert
Stouffville D S S
2115
Allan Rutt
Stouffville D S S
2116
Jason Smith
Stouffville D S S
2117
Chris Sykes
Stouffville D S S
2118
James Wood
Stouffville D S S
2119
Kelly Dufoe
Sutton D H S
2120
Sarah Fike
Sutton D H S
2121
Megan Fletcher
Sutton D H S
2122
Holly Latimour
Sutton D H S
2123
Caitlyn Price
Sutton D H S
2124
Luke Anderson
Sutton D H S
2125
Darrian Balnchard
Sutton D H S
2126
Clint Betancourt
Sutton D H S
2127
David Big Canoe
Sutton D H S
2128
Kody Brake
Sutton D H S
2129
Lucas Dunphy
Sutton D H S
2130
Cameron Jones
Sutton D H S
2131
Dylan Mundy
Sutton D H S
2132
Ryan Stroyney
Sutton D H S
2133
Ben Verdoldt
Sutton D H S
2134
Shawn Walker
Sutton D H S
2135
Gabby Angelevska
The Humberview S
2136
Candace Ball
The Humberview S
2137
Katie Biddie
The Humberview S
2138
Kristin Biddie
The Humberview S
2139
Alex Fogolin
The Humberview S
2140
Arissa Fogolin
The Humberview S
2141
Laura Hamilton
The Humberview S
2142
Sandra Hamilton
The Humberview S
2143
Caitlyn Leimebrock
The Humberview S
2144
Sophie Macrae
The Humberview S
2145
Sara Nadler
The Humberview S
2146
Trish Shurrie
The Humberview S
2147
Amy Yorke
The Humberview S
2148
Nat Brioschi
The Humberview S
2149
Jeremy Jeffires
The Humberview S
2150
Daniel Junik
The Humberview S
2151
Joey Krisman
The Humberview S
2152
Kevin Paget
The Humberview S
2153
Arun Persaud
The Humberview S
2154
Stefan Sills
The Humberview S
2155
Logan Stewart
The Humberview S
2156
Connor Wilson
The Humberview S
2157
Amin Youssef`
The Humberview S
2158
Erin Bury
The Woodlands S S
2159
Marissa Decina
The Woodlands S S
2160
Tammy Duong
The Woodlands S S
2161
Lucy Guo
The Woodlands S S
2162
Gabrielle Lau
The Woodlands S S
2163
Hannah McCurdy Adams
The Woodlands S S
2164
Tasnim Patel
The Woodlands S S
2165
Vanessa Treasure
The Woodlands S S
2166
Jane Wang
The Woodlands S S
2167
Tina Xu
The Woodlands S S
2168
Brandon Apelgren
The Woodlands S S
2169
Nephi Bekoe
The Woodlands S S
2170
Vincent Cao
The Woodlands S S
2171
Dwayne Clarke
The Woodlands S S
2172
Ronnel Crichlow
The Woodlands S S
2173
Arun Cumaraswamy
The Woodlands S S
2174
Geoffrey Elliott
The Woodlands S S
2175
Raymond Evans
The Woodlands S S
2176
Charlie Gao
The Woodlands S S
2177
Che Gibson
The Woodlands S S
2178
Tyrone Halstead
The Woodlands S S
2179
Hussein Hashi
The Woodlands S S
2180
Mohamed Hassan
The Woodlands S S
2181
Safaee Hoaman
The Woodlands S S
2182
David Hufnagel
The Woodlands S S
2183
Ryan Hurlbut
The Woodlands S S
2184
Ji Sang Hwang
The Woodlands S S
2185
Jason Jordan
The Woodlands S S
2186
Ryan Lau
The Woodlands S S
2187
Le Lu
The Woodlands S S
2188
Horace Lumley
The Woodlands S S
2189
Edwards Luong
The Woodlands S S
2190
Brandon Mckenzie
The Woodlands S S
2191
Hassan Mohamed
The Woodlands S S
2192
Dylan Moore
The Woodlands S S
2193
Dontae Richards
The Woodlands S S
2194
Riel Robinson
The Woodlands S S
2195
Christian Shearer-Small
The Woodlands S S
2196
Jin Su
The Woodlands S S
2197
Cavel Wilson
The Woodlands S S
2198
Leo Yuan
The Woodlands S S
2199
Benny Zhang
The Woodlands S S
2200
Britney Allard
Thériault ESC
2201
Cynthia Chaput
Thériault ESC
2202
Vanessa Chaput
Thériault ESC
2203
Jessica Gagnon
Thériault ESC
2204
Isabelle Grise
Thériault ESC
2205
Eric Boudreau
Thériault ESC
2206
Kory Cashaback
Thériault ESC
2207
Johnathan Duguay
Thériault ESC
2208
Jean-Olivier Lambert
Thériault ESC
2209
Jacques Loranger
Thériault ESC
2210
Samuel Melancon
Thériault ESC
2211
Brett Pichette
Thériault ESC
2212
Ryan Piquette
Thériault ESC
2213
Shakiba Hessari
Thornlea S S
2214
Shakiba Hessari
Thornlea S S
2215
Brittney Hopley
Thornlea S S
2216
Lindsey Repath
Thornlea S S
2217
Maggie Sedor
Thornlea S S
2218
Stefan Jovanovic
Thornlea S S
2219
Matt Kindou
Thornlea S S
2220
David Lin
Thornlea S S
2221
Patrick Mallory
Toronto Waldorf School
2222
Henning Peter
Toronto Waldorf School
2223
Tiffany Au
Unionville H S
2224
Emily Chan
Unionville H S
2225
Mackenzie Clarke
Unionville H S
2226
Jenna Coutinho
Unionville H S
2227
Susan Du
Unionville H S
2228
Meredith Giel
Unionville H S
2229
Bonnie Guan
Unionville H S
2230
Farran Holmes
Unionville H S
2231
Reilly Kostyk
Unionville H S
2232
Cindy Kwong
Unionville H S
2233
Tiffany Lai
Unionville H S
2234
Tiffany Lau
Unionville H S
2235
Ashley Laycraft
Unionville H S
2236
Cassandra Lee-Chiang
Unionville H S
2237
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville H S
2238
Amanda Lum
Unionville H S
2239
Jacqueline Man
Unionville H S
2240
Sarah May
Unionville H S
2241
Katherine McLeod
Unionville H S
2242
Veronica Peacock
Unionville H S
2243
Shannon Roberts
Unionville H S
2244
Joanna Ruuskanen
Unionville H S
2245
Danielle Sahota
Unionville H S
2246
Laura Schultz
Unionville H S
2247
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
2248
Melanie Stephens
Unionville H S
2249
Samantha Unitas
Unionville H S
2250
Sarah Wells
Unionville H S
2251
Wendy Wen
Unionville H S
2252
Trista Williams
Unionville H S
2253
Rosie Wyse
Unionville H S
2254
Roweena Yeung
Unionville H S
2255
Daniel Chan
Unionville H S
2256
Ronald Chan
Unionville H S
2257
Kevin Chu
Unionville H S
2258
Kevin Cornwall
Unionville H S
2259
David Deng
Unionville H S
2260
Taylor Eckert
Unionville H S
2261
Zackary Godwin
Unionville H S
2262
Tyler Hibbert
Unionville H S
2263
Michael Ifejika
Unionville H S
2264
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville H S
2265
Hussein Kermally
Unionville H S
2266
Kevin Laycraft
Unionville H S
2267
Darren Lee
Unionville H S
2268
Jason Li
Unionville H S
2269
Maxwell Li
Unionville H S
2270
Ryan Li
Unionville H S
2271
Allan Lo
Unionville H S
2272
Alex Marshall
Unionville H S
2273
Brian Miller
Unionville H S
2274
Jon Mohamed
Unionville H S
2275
Benson Ng
Unionville H S
2276
Nick Richard
Unionville H S
2277
Alex Saulnier
Unionville H S
2278
Eric Seto
Unionville H S
2279
Jason Sikrtanc
Unionville H S
2280
Edwin Sui
Unionville H S
2281
Ayaz Virani
Unionville H S
2282
Andrew Wells
Unionville H S
2283
Keminda Wijesundera
Unionville H S
2284
Chen Wu
Unionville H S
2285
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S
2286
Sin Yogaratnam
Unionville H S
2287
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
2288
Lauren Boucher
Uxbridge S S
2289
Mercedes Carmichael
Uxbridge S S
2290
Maggie Doucet
Uxbridge S S
2291
Layne Farrell
Uxbridge S S
2292
Courtney French
Uxbridge S S
2293
Lindsay Harrison
Uxbridge S S
2294
Marti Hawkins
Uxbridge S S
2295
Brooke Herold
Uxbridge S S
2296
Jenna Luke-Sylvain
Uxbridge S S
2297
Taylor Neely
Uxbridge S S
2298
Melissa Perry
Uxbridge S S
2299
Katie Starke
Uxbridge S S
2300
Mel Starke
Uxbridge S S
2301
Jessica VanVliet
Uxbridge S S
2302
Shannon Ward
Uxbridge S S
2303
Ryan Adrian
Uxbridge S S
2304
Devon Briggs
Uxbridge S S
2305
Andrew Craig
Uxbridge S S
2306
Alex Freund
Uxbridge S S
2307
Joel Kraemer
Uxbridge S S
2308
Cal Lewis
Uxbridge S S
2309
Mason Morris
Uxbridge S S
2310
Spencer Potter
Uxbridge S S
2311
Eric Spears
Uxbridge S S
2312
Luke Spears
Uxbridge S S
2313
Patrick Ward
Uxbridge S S
2314
Tamille Johnson
Vaughan SS
2315
Katie Katsouris
Vaughan SS
2316
Majuri Maheswaran
Vaughan SS
2317
Ada Qiu
Vaughan SS
2318
Diane Tran
Vaughan SS
2319
Pauline Tran
Vaughan SS
2320
Carly Wasserman
Vaughan SS
2321
Carmen Wong
Vaughan SS
2322
Henry Ajzenberg
Vaughan SS
2323
Justin Bae
Vaughan SS
2324
Keenan Dobbin-Gold
Vaughan SS
2325
Ronny Gura
Vaughan SS
2326
Seon Holmes
Vaughan SS
2327
Edward Huang
Vaughan SS
2328
Corey Kirschbaum
Vaughan SS
2329
Anosh Krishnamoorthy
Vaughan SS
2330
Vidushan Krishnapalan
Vaughan SS
2331
Ryan Lien
Vaughan SS
2332
Noah Litvak
Vaughan SS
2333
Greg Merritt
Vaughan SS
2334
Vijay Mistry
Vaughan SS
2335
Bhavik Patel
Vaughan SS
2336
Anh Tran
Vaughan SS
2337
Janak Vallabh
Vaughan SS
2338
Tim Weng
Vaughan SS
2339
Erica Arcuri
Villanova College
2340
Anne Bot
Villanova College
2341
Connie Budaci
Villanova College
2342
Jeannine Chen
Villanova College
2343
Melissa Chen
Villanova College
2344
Tianna Costa
Villanova College
2345
Miranda Du Bois
Villanova College
2346
Alana Fabbricino
Villanova College
2347
Samantha Fabbricino
Villanova College
2348
Alana Finelli
Villanova College
2349
Rosemarie Fusco
Villanova College
2350
Elizabeth Infante
Villanova College
2351
Amanda Kerr
Villanova College
2352
Sarah Lane
Villanova College
2353
Nathalie Rahil
Villanova College
2354
Lauryn Richards
Villanova College
2355
Samantha Ruscica
Villanova College
2356
Holly Stacy
Villanova College
2357
Alana Vigna
Villanova College
2358
Sydney Wright
Villanova College
2359
Ben Alavie
Villanova College
2360
Matthew Alfieri
Villanova College
2361
Stephen Artibello
Villanova College
2362
Evan Benson
Villanova College
2363
Adrian Bot
Villanova College
2364
Chris Campoli
Villanova College
2365
Andrew Cantarutti
Villanova College
2366
Paul Colelli
Villanova College
2367
Eric Forhan
Villanova College
2368
Stephen Furgioele
Villanova College
2369
Stephen Giannace
Villanova College
2370
Nicholas Grimberg
Villanova College
2371
Evan Lanni
Villanova College
2372
Lucas Parente
Villanova College
2373
Michael Polsinelli
Villanova College
2374
Dominic Romeo
Villanova College
2375
Tyler Rossi
Villanova College
2376
Matthew Ruffalo
Villanova College
2377
Luke Sullivan
Villanova College
2378
Michael Tomasone
Villanova College
2379
Jean Marc Tomei
Villanova College
2380
Dante Toneguzzo
Villanova College
2381
Edgar Tsang
Villanova College
2382
Jonus Tsui
Villanova College
2383
Naila Abbasova
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2384
Makovoz Betty
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2385
Mary Chakvetadze
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2386
Ana Gugila
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2387
Jahneeka Hanson
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2388
Anna Kuznetsov
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2389
Tran Michelle
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2390
Fagu Natasha
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2391
Tyndall Shaneez
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2392
Kim Sharma
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2393
Edwin Cao
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2394
Javan Courtney
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2395
Faraz Faisal
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2396
David Godri
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2397
Kerry Henry
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2398
Kevin Jarvis
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2399
Nirmalan Jeyakumar
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2400
Joseph Kim
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2401
Kyuhwan Kim
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2402
Kinson La
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2403
Umutcan Lafa
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2404
Davy Li
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2405
Maurizo Mastrogiovanni
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2406
Jin Moon
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2407
Andrew Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2408
Vuong Simon
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2409
Kevin Williams
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2410
Remez Zack
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2411
Steven Zahanov
W.L. MacKenzie C I
2412
Abiola Afuwape
West Hill C I
2413
Keisha Alexander
West Hill C I
2414
Shermiah Balthazar
West Hill C I
2415
Laila Crawford
West Hill C I
2416
Shameia Gonzalo
West Hill C I
2417
Tiffany Hanson
West Hill C I
2418
Tamika Horne-Simmons
West Hill C I
2419
Renee Hutchinson
West Hill C I
2420
Jamie Ira Gould
West Hill C I
2421
Shanice Josephs
West Hill C I
2422
Talia Leacock-Babb
West Hill C I
2423
Nancy Moy
West Hill C I
2424
Sopika Sathiyaseelan
West Hill C I
2425
Chantal Skrynski
West Hill C I
2426
Onique Swaby
West Hill C I
2427
Danielle Washington
West Hill C I
2428
Anjelique White
West Hill C I
2429
Ashley Wright
West Hill C I
2430
Dwayne Balthazar
West Hill C I
2431
Ryan Barton
West Hill C I
2432
Keniel Campbell
West Hill C I
2433
Rayon Campbell
West Hill C I
2434
George Clarke
West Hill C I
2435
Adam Crawford
West Hill C I
2436
Salim Dunn
West Hill C I
2437
Tristan Frankson
West Hill C I
2438
Feroze Hackeek
West Hill C I
2439
Jerome John
West Hill C I
2440
Jeremy Khan
West Hill C I
2441
Alvin Lee
West Hill C I
2442
Jake LeMoine
West Hill C I
2443
Thomas Li
West Hill C I
2444
Bryan Maric
West Hill C I
2445
Rennie McBurnie
West Hill C I
2446
Jamaal McLeggon
West Hill C I
2447
Major Newman
West Hill C I
2448
Ryan Papathanassiou
West Hill C I
2449
Shane Rampersaud
West Hill C I
2450
Nathaniel Rollocks
West Hill C I
2451
Justin Shivratan
West Hill C I
2452
Eric Slyfield
West Hill C I
2453
Justin Williams
West Hill C I
2454
Sherine Wells
Westview Centennial S S
2455
Kevin Dial
Westview Centennial S S
2456
Delando Grant
Westview Centennial S S
2457
Chris Johnson
Westview Centennial S S
2458
Tayo Morrison
Westview Centennial S S
2459
Jonathan Murillo
Westview Centennial S S
2460
Kevin Osei
Westview Centennial S S
2461
Fawaz Piroo
Westview Centennial S S
2462
Reza Sukhdeo
Westview Centennial S S
2463
Lisa Afriyie
Woburn C I
2464
Libby Attell
Woburn C I
2465
Kristina Gorgievski
Woburn C I
2466
Rachel Kadi
Woburn C I
2467
Rachel Kent
Woburn C I
2468
Shelley Lewis
Woburn C I
2469
Ali Lynette-Krech
Woburn C I
2470
Elizabeth Nyakahuma
Woburn C I
2471
Tenia Powell
Woburn C I
2472
Cara Thorne
Woburn C I
2473
Janani Velauthampillai
Woburn C I
2474
Joyce Xiao
Woburn C I
2475
Depayne Athia
Woburn C I
2476
Courtney Baker
Woburn C I
2477
Dustin Brown
Woburn C I
2478
Tahir Grant
Woburn C I
2479
Justin Harris
Woburn C I
2480
Keon Ijeh
Woburn C I
2481
Jawed Jamshed
Woburn C I
2482
Brian Jiang
Woburn C I
2483
Alex Lee
Woburn C I
2484
Sammy Leung
Woburn C I
2485
Kshitij Mehta
Woburn C I
2486
Jahdel Meyers
Woburn C I
2487
Derek Pigeon
Woburn C I
2488
Evan Porter
Woburn C I
2489
Sathya Rambharose
Woburn C I
2490
Robert Rennick
Woburn C I
2491
Mosely Shawn
Woburn C I
2492
James Suttar
Woburn C I
2493
Vishvesh Thaker
Woburn C I
2494
Thadel Wilson
Woburn C I
2495
Randy Witter
Woburn C I
2496
Jeremy Krause
Lawrence Park C I
2497
Thomas Morrison
Port Perry H S
2498
Brynlynn Pitt
Uxbridge S S
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2007 18:30:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en