Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Karylyn Allen
Acton D H S
2
Kaitlyn Andrews
Acton D H S
3
Katy Boychuk
Acton D H S
4
Dawn Brunschwiler
Acton D H S
5
Amy De LaFranier
Acton D H S
6
Jenn Irwin
Acton D H S
7
Krista Kearns
Acton D H S
8
Kevin DeForest
Acton D H S
9
Troy Ethier
Acton D H S
10
Michael Gommerman
Acton D H S
11
Kyle LeBlanc
Acton D H S
12
Kyle Williams
Acton D H S
13
Dan Woolford
Acton D H S
14
Jada Charles
Agincourt C I
15
Nnolika Daniel
Agincourt C I
16
Shannon Davis
Agincourt C I
17
Shavonne Davis
Agincourt C I
18
Simone King
Agincourt C I
19
Martine Lee
Agincourt C I
20
colleen Montgomery
Agincourt C I
21
Amanda Scott
Agincourt C I
22
Melissa Tan
Agincourt C I
23
Miles Mungo
Agincourt C I
24
Jason Wong
Agincourt C I
25
Alyah Ahmed
Alexander MacKenzie H S
26
Naomi Gilad
Alexander MacKenzie H S
27
Robyn Graham
Alexander MacKenzie H S
28
Nancy Jordao
Alexander MacKenzie H S
29
Shirley Laserson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
30
Kelly-Lynne Speltijue
Alexander MacKenzie H S
31
Mike Bojarski
Alexander MacKenzie H S
32
Eugene Brusilousky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
33
Anthony Douglas
Alexander MacKenzie H S
34
Lee Hart
Alexander MacKenzie H S
35
Rusul Hoassein
Alexander MacKenzie H S
36
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
37
Jaspal Kalsi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
38
Steve Kristensen
Alexander MacKenzie H S
39
Mike Marbie
Alexander MacKenzie H S
40
Alex Melnik
Alexander MacKenzie H S
41
Taylor Theobalds
Alexander MacKenzie H S
42
John Wiseman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
43
D Belanger
Algonquin E S
44
J Beulanger
Algonquin E S
45
J Chaput
Algonquin E S
46
T DaFresue
Algonquin E S
47
G Dupuis
Algonquin E S
48
L Fortin
Algonquin E S
49
M Guillemette
Algonquin E S
50
S Hinschberger
Algonquin E S
51
C LaFreniere
Algonquin E S
52
R Michaud
Algonquin E S
53
D Perron
Algonquin E S
54
T Simard
Algonquin E S
55
M Belanger
Algonquin E S
56
Y Beniot
Algonquin E S
57
M Blanchard
Algonquin E S
58
W Collins
Algonquin E S
59
A Denis
Algonquin E S
60
A Filiatrault
Algonquin E S
61
T.J. Foster
Algonquin E S
62
M Hebert
Algonquin E S
63
A Hopkins
Algonquin E S
64
M. A. Paulin
Algonquin E S
65
C Perron
Algonquin E S
66
S Philbin
Algonquin E S
67
S Piquette
Algonquin E S
68
M Theriret
Algonquin E S
69
A Veilleux
Algonquin E S
70
Tara Farquharson
Anderson C & V I
71
Courtney Janssen
Anderson C & V I
72
Kristina Price
Anderson C & V I
73
Christine Reid
Anderson C & V I
74
Kim Todd
Anderson C & V I
75
Michael Bashucky
Anderson C & V I
76
Andrew Cleadinning
Anderson C & V I
77
Doug DeHetre
Anderson C & V I
78
Marc Jureidini
Anderson C & V I
79
Mark Mountjoy
Anderson C & V I
80
Dave Porter
Anderson C & V I
81
Jay Rarabeck
Anderson C & V I
82
James Rowe
Anderson C & V I
83
Matt Schmid
Anderson C & V I
84
Josh Stoner
Anderson C & V I
85
Andrew Thomas
Anderson C & V I
86
Mike Walker
Anderson C & V I
87
Ricky Bennett
Archbishop Romero S S
88
Arturo Chavez
Archbishop Romero S S
89
Shawn Daoust
Archbishop Romero S S
90
Patrick Szajner
Archbishop Romero S S
91
Priscilla Agyarko
Ascension of Our Lord S S
92
Perpehial Arnin
Ascension of Our Lord S S
93
Latoya Brown
Ascension of Our Lord S S
94
Suzeth Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord S S
95
Norlyn DeSouza
Ascension of Our Lord S S
96
Tanya Glenn
Ascension of Our Lord S S
97
Natasha James
Ascension of Our Lord S S
98
Manda Mitchell
Ascension of Our Lord S S
99
Samantha Murray
Ascension of Our Lord S S
100
Hilda Otchere
Ascension of Our Lord S S
101
Tina Otchere
Ascension of Our Lord S S
102
Jessica Stumpo
Ascension of Our Lord S S
103
Tiffany Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
104
Shenelle Todd
Ascension of Our Lord S S
105
Jahlessa Watson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
106
Jamesha Williams
Ascension of Our Lord S S
107
Bright Asifiri
Ascension of Our Lord S S
108
Jeffrey Asitiri
Ascension of Our Lord S S
109
Savio Baptista
Ascension of Our Lord S S
110
Kojo Boama
Ascension of Our Lord S S
111
Chris Capili
Ascension of Our Lord S S
112
Chris Daley
Ascension of Our Lord S S
113
Jermaine Dennis
Ascension of Our Lord S S
114
Malcom Duncan
Ascension of Our Lord S S
115
Ben Gardner
Ascension of Our Lord S S
116
Jason George
Ascension of Our Lord S S
117
Andre Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord S S
118
Jamie Glasgow
Ascension of Our Lord S S
119
Brent Glynn
Ascension of Our Lord S S
120
Joey Hampton
Ascension of Our Lord S S
121
MIguel Hussey
Ascension of Our Lord S S
122
Shannon King
Ascension of Our Lord S S
123
AJ Mandani
Ascension of Our Lord S S
124
Carl Marks
Ascension of Our Lord S S
125
Bert May
Ascension of Our Lord S S
126
Philip Nkrumah
Ascension of Our Lord S S
127
Chris Noble
Ascension of Our Lord S S
128
Justin Pilgrim
Ascension of Our Lord S S
129
Anthony Richards
Ascension of Our Lord S S
130
Joseph Rodrigo
Ascension of Our Lord S S
131
Paolo Serpe
Ascension of Our Lord S S
132
Cavin Shand
Ascension of Our Lord S S
133
Sean Spence
Ascension of Our Lord S S
134
Daniel Watts
Ascension of Our Lord S S
135
Mark Whitaker
Ascension of Our Lord S S
136
Darlie Williams
Ascension of Our Lord S S
137
Rayan Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord S S
138
Natalie Turner
Barrie North C I
139
Dave Laurence
Barrie North C I
140
Scott Strikwerda
Barrie North C I
141
Jon Winfield
Barrie North C I
142
Jasmine Bamford
Bayview S S
143
Pooneh Bolourchi
Bayview S S
144
Yana Guitberg
Bayview S S
145
Christine Hui
Bayview S S
146
Zehra Kamani
Bayview S S
147
Melissa Law
Bayview S S
148
Tina Li
Bayview S S
149
Loretta Lo
Bayview S S
150
Alisha Murji
Bayview S S
151
Yasmin Navid
Bayview S S
152
Dallas Orr
Bayview S S
153
Aliza Parvwani
Bayview S S
154
taiasui Patel
Bayview S S
155
Pooja Punjabi
Bayview S S
156
Ranya Ravishankar
Bayview S S
157
Mahsa Rejali
Bayview S S
158
Lili Sam
Bayview S S
159
Seema Tejani
Bayview S S
160
Karina Turgulova
Bayview S S
161
Gillian Wong
Bayview S S
162
Cyrene Wu
Bayview S S
163
Karen Zhang
Bayview S S
164
Susan Zhu
Bayview S S
165
Sujan Abeyewardene
Bayview S S
166
Sean Ashman
Bayview S S
167
Bart Braun
Bayview S S
168
Ryan Campbell
Bayview S S
169
Nathan Chin
Bayview S S
170
Kevin Ho
Bayview S S
171
Paul Kang
Bayview S S
172
Alex Kotliar
Bayview S S
173
Mark Makary
Bayview S S
174
Kenneth Ng
Bayview S S
175
Azim Panju
Bayview S S
176
Russell Paul
Bayview S S
177
Adrian Philip
Bayview S S
178
Andrew Saunders
Bayview S S
179
David Toplex
Bayview S S
180
Nuwan Wijorathe
Bayview S S
181
Anne-Louise Barnes
Bear Creek SS
182
Jessica Casey
Bear Creek SS
183
Larissa Chomyc
Bear Creek SS
184
Pam Cole
Bear Creek SS
185
Natasha Derooy
Bear Creek SS
186
Alexia Elford
Bear Creek SS
187
Catriona French
Bear Creek SS
188
Siva Ranujae
Bear Creek SS
189
Amanda Rawn
Bear Creek SS
190
Jen Ricks
Bear Creek SS
191
Jocelyn Schoester
Bear Creek SS
192
Kristen Snider
Bear Creek SS
193
Kathleen Wells
Bear Creek SS
194
Danny Bailey
Bear Creek SS
195
Mike Baker
Bear Creek SS
196
Allen Choi
Bear Creek SS
197
Steve Grant
Bear Creek SS
198
Jeff Hicks
Bear Creek SS
199
Edward John
Bear Creek SS
200
Adam McKay
Bear Creek SS
201
Tyler Sedore
Bear Creek SS
202
Drew Smith
Bear Creek SS
203
John Webb
Bear Creek SS
204
Tim Webber
Bear Creek SS
205
Tyler Wiederhold
Bear Creek SS
206
Britni Blackmore
Birchmount Park C I
207
Thalia Davis
Birchmount Park C I
208
Jessie Doyle
Birchmount Park C I
209
Jessica Driscoll
Birchmount Park C I
210
Elisa Gedds
Birchmount Park C I
211
Megan Hostetter
Birchmount Park C I
212
Heather Jones
Birchmount Park C I
213
Sandy Jones
Birchmount Park C I
214
Lani King
Birchmount Park C I
215
Sara Leo
Birchmount Park C I
216
Stef Mulock
Birchmount Park C I
217
Tiffany O'Connor
Birchmount Park C I
218
Alyssa Odell Makow
Birchmount Park C I
219
Rosalind Pyper
Birchmount Park C I
220
Anansa Russel
Birchmount Park C I
221
Sara Sutton
Birchmount Park C I
222
Claire Truesdale
Birchmount Park C I
223
Nicky Tuck
Birchmount Park C I
224
Anne Wighton
Birchmount Park C I
225
Nikita Williams
Birchmount Park C I
226
Mike Banwell
Birchmount Park C I
227
Waleed Berkedele
Birchmount Park C I
228
Jovan Bigger
Birchmount Park C I
229
M.J. Borankovski
Birchmount Park C I
230
Mark Davidson
Birchmount Park C I
231
David Gough
Birchmount Park C I
232
Nat Innis
Birchmount Park C I
233
Jared Jones
Birchmount Park C I
234
Jimmy Jones
Birchmount Park C I
235
Kirk Lougheed
Birchmount Park C I
236
Devo Mallay
Birchmount Park C I
237
Cody Nesbitt
Birchmount Park C I
238
Scott Nesbitt
Birchmount Park C I
239
Steven Norman
Birchmount Park C I
240
Valbon Shabani
Birchmount Park C I
241
Eric Skogland
Birchmount Park C I
242
Kyle Smith
Birchmount Park C I
243
Steve Smith
Birchmount Park C I
244
Geoff Standen
Birchmount Park C I
245
Noel Tezafione
Birchmount Park C I
246
Troy Trimmers
Birchmount Park C I
247
Sadiki Williams
Birchmount Park C I
248
Kevern Wyles
Birchmount Park C I
249
Julianne Desiardias
Branksome Hall
250
Hailey French
Branksome Hall
251
Alixs Furczuk
Branksome Hall
252
Liz Hunter
Branksome Hall
253
Luisa Jeffery
Branksome Hall
254
Bella Kiass
Branksome Hall
255
Tori Lord
Branksome Hall
256
Christie Preston
Branksome Hall
257
Dee Ramsubick
Branksome Hall
258
Katie Reiffensten
Branksome Hall
259
Sarah Tory
Branksome Hall
260
Yoon Um
Branksome Hall
261
Chelsea Wong
Branksome Hall
262
Adam Dykes
Brebeuf College
263
Edmund Ho
Brebeuf College
264
Andrew Jesudasan
Brebeuf College
265
Dino Nituda
Brebeuf College
266
Peter Thommee
Brebeuf College
267
Ryan Tong
Brebeuf College
268
David Yue
Brebeuf College
269
Monica Black
Brother Andre C H S
270
Jacque Bourier
Brother Andre C H S
271
Michelle Brown
Brother Andre C H S
272
Cynthia Cho-Kee
Brother Andre C H S
273
Marcella Chung
Brother Andre C H S
274
Lisa DeMiranda
Brother Andre C H S
275
Alana Donaghey
Brother Andre C H S
276
Heather Henry
Brother Andre C H S
277
Kim Kavluk
Brother Andre C H S
278
Kristen Lambert
Brother Andre C H S
279
Janice Lyn
Brother Andre C H S
280
Mel Macchione
Brother Andre C H S
281
Lianne Maryden
Brother Andre C H S
282
Steph Mitskinnis
Brother Andre C H S
283
Natalie Russell
Brother Andre C H S
284
Kirsten Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
285
Melissa Shum
Brother Andre C H S
286
Julia Teskey
Brother Andre C H S
287
Salvo Andolina
Brother Andre C H S
288
Eric Ashley
Brother Andre C H S
289
Chris Brens
Brother Andre C H S
290
Adrian Ip
Brother Andre C H S
291
Rabeah Karram
Brother Andre C H S
292
Mike Kwok
Brother Andre C H S
293
Chris Normandeau
Brother Andre C H S
294
Gerald Said
Brother Andre C H S
295
Don Singh
Brother Andre C H S
296
Alan Sitt
Brother Andre C H S
297
Derrel Timothy
Brother Andre C H S
298
David Wilkins
Brother Andre C H S
299
Carolyn Fauteaux
Cardinal Carter S S
300
Sarah Amato
Cardinal Carter S S
301
Jaci Banton
Cardinal Carter S S
302
Samantha Cawkell
Cardinal Carter S S
303
Jane Chisholm
Cardinal Carter S S
304
Andrea Dale
Cardinal Carter S S
305
Nicole Dale
Cardinal Carter S S
306
Jodie Gentles
Cardinal Carter S S
307
Brittany Greenwood
Cardinal Carter S S
308
Kara Greenwood
Cardinal Carter S S
309
Jenn Kiss
Cardinal Carter S S
310
Laura Kucharchuk
Cardinal Carter S S
311
Andrea Lisi
Cardinal Carter S S
312
Amelia Marchese
Cardinal Carter S S
313
Catherine Marosszeky
Cardinal Carter S S
314
Nicole Murphy
Cardinal Carter S S
315
Caroline O'Neill
Cardinal Carter S S
316
Jessica Ostryhon
Cardinal Carter S S
317
Sarah Peirce
Cardinal Carter S S
318
Jamie Robins
Cardinal Carter S S
319
Tracy Saulnier
Cardinal Carter S S
320
Megan Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
321
Kira Stasiuk
Cardinal Carter S S
322
Amalia Vriend
Cardinal Carter S S
323
Kellly Wilton
Cardinal Carter S S
324
Lindsay Wolf
Cardinal Carter S S
325
Mike Bailey
Cardinal Carter S S
326
Sam Battaglia
Cardinal Carter S S
327
Daniel Battiston
Cardinal Carter S S
328
Stephen Burns
Cardinal Carter S S
329
Johnathan Cannavo
Cardinal Carter S S
330
Scott Carnegie
Cardinal Carter S S
331
Jim Chisholm
Cardinal Carter S S
332
Roberto Ciccone
Cardinal Carter S S
333
Graham Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
334
Jordan Crowe
Cardinal Carter S S
335
Thomas Decristoforo
Cardinal Carter S S
336
Steve Domingues
Cardinal Carter S S
337
Adam Greenwood
Cardinal Carter S S
338
Bryan Hillar
Cardinal Carter S S
339
Dennis Jarrett
Cardinal Carter S S
340
Kyle Johnson
Cardinal Carter S S
341
Derek Joslin
Cardinal Carter S S
342
Frazer Klein
Cardinal Carter S S
343
Mike Krystolovich
Cardinal Carter S S
344
Adam Lattanzio
Cardinal Carter S S
345
Daniel Locilento
Cardinal Carter S S
346
Cameron Lynch
Cardinal Carter S S
347
Daniel Michalsky
Cardinal Carter S S
348
Dan Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
349
Joe Mondoux
Cardinal Carter S S
350
Drew Moultray
Cardinal Carter S S
351
Adam Nwakwesi
Cardinal Carter S S
352
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter S S
353
Daryl Osborne
Cardinal Carter S S
354
Mike Osborne
Cardinal Carter S S
355
Mike Panetta
Cardinal Carter S S
356
Sam Peluso
Cardinal Carter S S
357
Jared Pignataro
Cardinal Carter S S
358
Luke Roth
Cardinal Carter S S
359
Ryan Rozalowsky
Cardinal Carter S S
360
Nolan Rundle
Cardinal Carter S S
361
Michel Saccone
Cardinal Carter S S
362
Mike Saccone
Cardinal Carter S S
363
Tristan Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
364
Steve Strom
Cardinal Carter S S
365
Matt Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
366
Nick Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
367
Zach Turco
Cardinal Carter S S
368
Leo Vitelli
Cardinal Carter S S
369
Nick Vrbanatz
Cardinal Carter S S
370
Joshua Vriend
Cardinal Carter S S
371
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
372
Sasha-lee Allen
Cardinal Newman
373
Sharonna Barrow
Cardinal Newman
374
Shakelia Broadbelt
Cardinal Newman
375
Katherine Bronkhorst
Cardinal Newman
376
Ashley Clark
Cardinal Newman
377
Julianne Dominski
Cardinal Newman
378
Nicisha Johnson
Cardinal Newman
379
Lanya Joseph
Cardinal Newman
380
Tiffany Joseph
Cardinal Newman
381
Nicole Konigstein
Cardinal Newman
382
Cinzia Lembo
Cardinal Newman
383
Ariahna Mata
Cardinal Newman
384
Katie Mele
Cardinal Newman
385
Shafisa Nascimento
Cardinal Newman
386
Natasha O'Neil
Cardinal Newman
387
roseline Okyere
Cardinal Newman
388
Lynn Srana-Yegoah
Cardinal Newman
389
Andrea Stefanyk
Cardinal Newman
390
Jessica Teague
Cardinal Newman
391
Michelle Warner
Cardinal Newman
392
raichelle Williams
Cardinal Newman
393
Andrew Adamo
Cardinal Newman
394
Angelo Andreas
Cardinal Newman
395
Jonathon Butler
Cardinal Newman
396
Matt Canham
Cardinal Newman
397
Andrew Chambers
Cardinal Newman
398
James Doyle
Cardinal Newman
399
Mike Estrada
Cardinal Newman
400
John Flood
Cardinal Newman
401
Jake Gallo
Cardinal Newman
402
Mark Gregoire
Cardinal Newman
403
Mike Knox
Cardinal Newman
404
Ade Kunie-Balogon
Cardinal Newman
405
Kevin Lacombe
Cardinal Newman
406
Shawn Lacombe
Cardinal Newman
407
Adam Lee
Cardinal Newman
408
K.K. Lui
Cardinal Newman
409
Philip MacCallum
Cardinal Newman
410
Chris Markle
Cardinal Newman
411
Giancarlo Newman
Cardinal Newman
412
Nana Okyere
Cardinal Newman
413
Dominic Opong
Cardinal Newman
414
bryan Palma
Cardinal Newman
415
Gary Paul
Cardinal Newman
416
Deodatt Persaud
Cardinal Newman
417
Joe Schuler
Cardinal Newman
418
Rob Wighton
Cardinal Newman
419
Ritchie Harding
Chaminade College
420
Lekeshia Allen
Chinguacousy S S
421
Ruth Boyd
Chinguacousy S S
422
Tanya DiPaolo
Chinguacousy S S
423
Jessica Li
Chinguacousy S S
424
Nekisha McKenzie
Chinguacousy S S
425
Simerjit Basi
Chinguacousy S S
426
andrea kurzawa
Chippewa S S
427
amee laronde
Chippewa S S
428
jenn mackenzie
Chippewa S S
429
kelly miller
Chippewa S S
430
stacy sheremetes
Chippewa S S
431
rory currie
Chippewa S S
432
lucas mcaneney
Chippewa S S
433
tim richards
Chippewa S S
434
Andree-Anne Dumais
Cite Des Jeunes E S
435
Rachel Freedman
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
436
Tamara Wisegust
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
437
David Baryasz
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
438
Kyle Borenstein
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
439
Ryan Borenstein
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
440
Lee Cadeski
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
441
Emanuel Flatt
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
442
Benjie Goldberg
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
443
Jay Goldberg
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
444
Tomar Goldenberg
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
445
Moti Gulerson
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
446
Alex Kaplan
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
447
Ryan Katchky
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
448
Evan Martow
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
449
Arie Stark
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
450
Michael Weisbrot
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
451
Daniel Woznica
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
452
Mark Zaretsky
Community Hebrew Acad.T.-R.H.
453
Kim Edwards
Community Hebrew Academy
454
Hayley Erdman
Community Hebrew Academy
455
Carolyn Freedman
Community Hebrew Academy
456
Rebecca Goldberg
Community Hebrew Academy
457
Andrea Marks
Community Hebrew Academy
458
Laura Micahels
Community Hebrew Academy
459
Jeremy Drucker
Community Hebrew Academy
460
Adam Frieberg
Community Hebrew Academy
461
Noah Kaddish
Community Hebrew Academy
462
Adam Katchky
Community Hebrew Academy
463
Ben Kepecs
Community Hebrew Academy
464
Jacob Kepecs
Community Hebrew Academy
465
Bryan Kravetz
Community Hebrew Academy
466
Aaron Kucyi
Community Hebrew Academy
467
Ariel Lefkowitz
Community Hebrew Academy
468
Jordan Mandel
Community Hebrew Academy
469
Jacob Markus
Community Hebrew Academy
470
Daniel Michaels
Community Hebrew Academy
471
Jamie Saperia
Community Hebrew Academy
472
Gidon Schneider
Community Hebrew Academy
473
Ben Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
474
Oren Sudai
Community Hebrew Academy
475
Noah Wallach
Community Hebrew Academy
476
Tara Benjamin
Country Day School
477
Chantelle Brinkley
Country Day School
478
Laura Elmhirst
Country Day School
479
Brittany Emery
Country Day School
480
Kyla Galloway
Country Day School
481
Jenna Gillies
Country Day School
482
Danielle King
Country Day School
483
Stephanie Ligeti
Country Day School
484
Nadia Lovat
Country Day School
485
Andrea MacMillian
Country Day School
486
Angie Mennen
Country Day School
487
Margo Quinn
Country Day School
488
Diane Rudge
Country Day School
489
Alex Sifton
Country Day School
490
Kelly Sinclair
Country Day School
491
Ashley Speller
Country Day School
492
Emily Thompson
Country Day School
493
Brittany Wiese
Country Day School
494
Matthew Craig
Country Day School
495
Tom Garrow
Country Day School
496
Peter Sinclair
Country Day School
497
Kyle Vickers
Country Day School
498
Andy Arrowsmith
Crescent School
499
Max Beindorf
Crescent School
500
Moritz Beindorf
Crescent School
501
Dan Belyea
Crescent School
502
John Bolton
Crescent School
503
Robert Carayun
Crescent School
504
Ropert Carayun
Crescent School
505
Kevin Dodgson
Crescent School
506
Philip Garratt
Crescent School
507
Paul Gosset
Crescent School
508
Adrian Heller
Crescent School
509
Ryan Homer
Crescent School
510
Jonathan Hong
Crescent School
511
Brendan Innes
Crescent School
512
Reid Irwin
Crescent School
513
Joseph Kay
Crescent School
514
Felix Lau
Crescent School
515
Spencer Li
Crescent School
516
Fraser Macdonald
Crescent School
517
Ian MacDonald
Crescent School
518
Scott MacDonald
Crescent School
519
Justin Maniras
Crescent School
520
Ruston Martin
Crescent School
521
Alex Ng
Crescent School
522
David Philips
Crescent School
523
Matt Pierce
Crescent School
524
Campbell Quinn
Crescent School
525
Nick Rawkins
Crescent School
526
Garrett Reynolds
Crescent School
527
Brandon Throop
Crescent School
528
Aaron Walker
Crescent School
529
Carter Whitehead
Crescent School
530
Adam Whyte
Crescent School
531
Andrew Woods
Crescent School
532
Jamie Wright
Crescent School
533
Adam Wyprysky
Crescent School
534
Stephen Wyprysky
Crescent School
535
Michael Yan
Crescent School
536
Sara Angelucci
De La Salle College
537
Linden Barton
De La Salle College
538
Ashleigh Geothel
De La Salle College
539
Alyssa Giuliani
De La Salle College
540
Iona Kearns
De La Salle College
541
Emily Kersey
De La Salle College
542
Amana Kremblenisto
De La Salle College
543
Kyla Kremblewski
De La Salle College
544
Elaine Kwong
De La Salle College
545
Kristina Laschfavo
De La Salle College
546
Marie Lunny
De La Salle College
547
Marianne Stroz
De La Salle College
548
Courtney Sutherland
De La Salle College
549
Frances tiballo
De La Salle College
550
David Biggar
De La Salle College
551
Brendan Bohn
De La Salle College
552
Stephen DeBenedictis
De La Salle College
553
Julian Diener
De La Salle College
554
Alex Herceg
De La Salle College
555
Marc Herceg
De La Salle College
556
Jonathan Kordis
De La Salle College
557
Ryan Lunny
De La Salle College
558
Thomas MacInnis
De La Salle College
559
Max Mausner
De La Salle College
560
Michael Motynewx
De La Salle College
561
Stan Pace
De La Salle College
562
Conor Pranclievicjus
De La Salle College
563
Andrew Samoraj
De La Salle College
564
Robert Sardellitti
De La Salle College
565
Antoine Terrelonge
De La Salle College
566
Conor Walsh
De La Salle College
567
Allison Au
Don Mills C I
568
Jenny Fung
Don Mills C I
569
Denise Hanson
Don Mills C I
570
Kunchu Hoanz
Don Mills C I
571
Melinda Iau
Don Mills C I
572
Fiona Lee
Don Mills C I
573
Jeanne Leung
Don Mills C I
574
Karen Mann
Don Mills C I
575
Michelle Norton
Don Mills C I
576
Yang Wang
Don Mills C I
577
Ann Zhou
Don Mills C I
578
Anthony Brooks
Don Mills C I
579
Vincent Buensueso
Don Mills C I
580
Max Burstyn
Don Mills C I
581
Kyle Hall
Don Mills C I
582
Andrew Leinonen
Don Mills C I
583
Viler Lika
Don Mills C I
584
Nick Markovic
Don Mills C I
585
Brian Morton
Don Mills C I
586
Johnny Simoenakis
Don Mills C I
587
gerald Sung
Don Mills C I
588
David Tam
Don Mills C I
589
Michael Tompkins
Don Mills C I
590
Wenxin Xu
Don Mills C I
591
Amy Parsons
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
592
Diane Underwood
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
593
Jason Crow
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
594
Brad Lloyd
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
595
Kurt Lupson
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
596
Cory Neicke
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
597
Brett Nowak
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
598
Clifton Penney
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
599
Rob True
Dr. F. J. Donevan C I
600
Janet Cunningham
Dunbarton H S
601
Jenn Evans
Dunbarton H S
602
Rebecca Gabwa
Dunbarton H S
603
Shanee Goddend
Dunbarton H S
604
Stephanie Hadi
Dunbarton H S
605
Nikkita Holder
Dunbarton H S
606
Daney Howard
Dunbarton H S
607
Renata Jaciw-Zurubowsky
Dunbarton H S
608
Tara Kosurk
Dunbarton H S
609
Sade Levene
Dunbarton H S
610
Nadine Lewis
Dunbarton H S
611
Patty Matthews
Dunbarton H S
612
Miko Maurice
Dunbarton H S
613
Skeye Oliver
Dunbarton H S
614
Arianna Peters
Dunbarton H S
615
Charmaine Rhodes
Dunbarton H S
616
Shianne Sadoring
Dunbarton H S
617
Katrina Scanttissek
Dunbarton H S
618
Tiffany Shroud
Dunbarton H S
619
Katie Toomsalu
Dunbarton H S
620
Vanessa Wappel
Dunbarton H S
621
Kaleigh Watson
Dunbarton H S
622
Duwayne Bell
Dunbarton H S
623
Robert Bell
Dunbarton H S
624
Scott Canata
Dunbarton H S
625
Dave Corbett
Dunbarton H S
626
Brian Davy
Dunbarton H S
627
Adam Engel
Dunbarton H S
628
Emanuel Enjolu
Dunbarton H S
629
Nathan Fullerton
Dunbarton H S
630
Cy James
Dunbarton H S
631
Gery Joackim
Dunbarton H S
632
Coujoe Johnson
Dunbarton H S
633
Jamal Lindo
Dunbarton H S
634
Tristan Lingling
Dunbarton H S
635
William Machell
Dunbarton H S
636
Jermaine McKenzie
Dunbarton H S
637
Devon Munch
Dunbarton H S
638
Teasin Naidu
Dunbarton H S
639
Cloime Peters
Dunbarton H S
640
Shayne Pinnock
Dunbarton H S
641
Daniel Robis
Dunbarton H S
642
Oliver Salman
Dunbarton H S
643
cameron Wilson
Dunbarton H S
644
Danielle Binns
Eastdale C & V I
645
Patricia Mayers
Eastdale C & V I
646
Christie Archer
Elmvale D H S
647
Stefanie Archer
Elmvale D H S
648
Kelly Griffen
Elmvale D H S
649
Broadie Marcellus
Elmvale D H S
650
Julie McLachlan
Elmvale D H S
651
Kelly Milne
Elmvale D H S
652
Laura Mullings
Elmvale D H S
653
Brianne Nigro
Elmvale D H S
654
Emily Spence
Elmvale D H S
655
Nicole Townes
Elmvale D H S
656
Chris Bell
Elmvale D H S
657
Andre Blanchet
Elmvale D H S
658
Devon Cook
Elmvale D H S
659
Bret DiPietro
Elmvale D H S
660
Ben Elford
Elmvale D H S
661
Jeff Henderson
Elmvale D H S
662
Mark Lambie
Elmvale D H S
663
Dave Lem
Elmvale D H S
664
Graham McNabb
Elmvale D H S
665
Jody Moreau
Elmvale D H S
666
Kevin Nigro
Elmvale D H S
667
Kyle Patterson
Elmvale D H S
668
Dan Philips
Elmvale D H S
669
Alex Sims
Elmvale D H S
670
Greg Wilkey
Elmvale D H S
671
Jerviel Baldwin
Father Henry Carr
672
Natva Aduset
Father Henry Carr
673
Tim Appiam
Father Henry Carr
674
Peter Bowen
Father Henry Carr
675
Jeff Charlton
Father Henry Carr
676
Richard Fring-Pong
Father Henry Carr
677
Samuel Gawnsu
Father Henry Carr
678
Robert Green
Father Henry Carr
679
Abraham Kandu
Father Henry Carr
680
Emmanuel Kansume
Father Henry Carr
681
Tope Olatunji
Father Henry Carr
682
Chris Parris
Father Henry Carr
683
Kris Pedzimas
Father Henry Carr
684
Chadrick Sinclair
Father Henry Carr
685
Nima Baiedfar
Georges Vanier S S
686
Jason Hearst
Georges Vanier S S
687
Gayan Martin
Georges Vanier S S
688
Miuanl Ovidenie
Georges Vanier S S
689
Anne Matthews
Havergal College
690
Caroline Filgiano
Holy Trinity H S
691
Lindsay Gill
Holy Trinity H S
692
Heather Giroux
Holy Trinity H S
693
Michelle Giroux
Holy Trinity H S
694
Jackie Hermanowsky
Holy Trinity H S
695
Courtney Kroen
Holy Trinity H S
696
Joanna Patterson
Holy Trinity H S
697
Danielle Vanderlugt
Holy Trinity H S
698
James Allison
Holy Trinity H S
699
Geoff Ball
Holy Trinity H S
700
Alex Bilbily
Holy Trinity H S
701
Lindsay Gill
Holy Trinity H S
702
Kevin Leung
Holy Trinity H S
703
Ahmed Shiek
Holy Trinity H S
704
Matt Vande Hoef
Holy Trinity H S
705
Kate Leamen
Huron Heights S S
706
Amy Menczel
Huron Heights S S
707
Sue Menczel
Huron Heights S S
708
Rob Burgess
Huron Heights S S
709
James Thompson
Huron Heights S S
710
Felicia Beribakovski
Innisdale S S
711
Erin Griffith
Innisdale S S
712
Patricia Hamilton
Innisdale S S
713
Rachel Hannah
Innisdale S S
714
Jackie Small
Innisdale S S
715
James Barclay
Innisdale S S
716
Devin Brown
Innisdale S S
717
Elliot Deboeck
Innisdale S S
718
Steve Gardiner
Innisdale S S
719
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
720
Adam Hrytzak
Innisdale S S
721
Andrew Hrytzak
Innisdale S S
722
Chris Maludzinsm
Innisdale S S
723
Chris Martin
Innisdale S S
724
Devin Woods
Innisdale S S
725
Kim Allen
J Clark Richardson
726
Karen Belfall
J Clark Richardson
727
Kate Fobert
J Clark Richardson
728
Stevey McLeod
J Clark Richardson
729
Dan Issac
J Clark Richardson
730
Oliver Lue
J Clark Richardson
731
Mike Murray
J Clark Richardson
732
Shelly Blagrove
Jean Vanier S S
733
Nicole Gosbee
Jean Vanier S S
734
Yinka Macaulay
Jean Vanier S S
735
Kelly Masterson
Jean Vanier S S
736
Shantelle Scott
Jean Vanier S S
737
Joseph Awaukye
Jean Vanier S S
738
Keenan Gordon
Jean Vanier S S
739
Tyrone Harabans
Jean Vanier S S
740
John Jarvis
Jean Vanier S S
741
Randy Noel
Jean Vanier S S
742
Oge Abara
Langstaff S S
743
Lori Chong
Langstaff S S
744
Candy Chow
Langstaff S S
745
Jenna Comstock
Langstaff S S
746
Laera Gattoni
Langstaff S S
747
Ayana McDowell
Langstaff S S
748
Jessica Romano
Langstaff S S
749
Diana Romanowsky
Langstaff S S
750
Stephany Skeba
Langstaff S S
751
Jessica Thom
Langstaff S S
752
Susie Ward
Langstaff S S
753
Matthew Asmen Miroux
Langstaff S S
754
Shomar Codrington
Langstaff S S
755
Phillipe Gauthier
Langstaff S S
756
Jake Infald
Langstaff S S
757
Billy Kwong
Langstaff S S
758
Subu Narayanan
Langstaff S S
759
Ryan Stepka
Langstaff S S
760
Shawn Swartz
Langstaff S S
761
Scott Thompson
Langstaff S S
762
Lindsay Tsang
Langstaff S S
763
Stephen Yandon
Langstaff S S
764
Jenna Bell
Lawrence Park C I
765
Chiara Cautillo
Lawrence Park C I
766
Lorelle Convery
Lawrence Park C I
767
Stevie Doe
Lawrence Park C I
768
Kate Foulds
Lawrence Park C I
769
Colleen Greer
Lawrence Park C I
770
Enessa Habib
Lawrence Park C I
771
Becky Keigh
Lawrence Park C I
772
Stephanie Maddock
Lawrence Park C I
773
Sarah McLaren
Lawrence Park C I
774
Monica Radovski
Lawrence Park C I
775
Taylor Wood
Lawrence Park C I
776
Nikou Abdoullaev
Lawrence Park C I
777
Will Clark
Lawrence Park C I
778
Adolphous Cox
Lawrence Park C I
779
Nick Detmer
Lawrence Park C I
780
Shabdis Djazayeri
Lawrence Park C I
781
Ian Grant
Lawrence Park C I
782
Evan Haist
Lawrence Park C I
783
Jamie Harling
Lawrence Park C I
784
Alex Kaju
Lawrence Park C I
785
David Lindsay
Lawrence Park C I
786
Jamie MacDonald
Lawrence Park C I
787
Densel McFarlane
Lawrence Park C I
788
Rob Mitchell
Lawrence Park C I
789
Alex Radin
Lawrence Park C I
790
Geoff Scott
Lawrence Park C I
791
Nicole Asare
Lester B. Pearson C I
792
Tanesha Batticks
Lester B. Pearson C I
793
Nicole Benjamin
Lester B. Pearson C I
794
Samantha Cross
Lester B. Pearson C I
795
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
796
Audette James
Lester B. Pearson C I
797
Brittany King
Lester B. Pearson C I
798
Sadio Matthews
Lester B. Pearson C I
799
La Toya Mayers
Lester B. Pearson C I
800
Renea Molede
Lester B. Pearson C I
801
Kayla Young
Lester B. Pearson C I
802
Josimar Bodey
Lester B. Pearson C I
803
Sean Boswell
Lester B. Pearson C I
804
Jamie Davis
Lester B. Pearson C I
805
Triston Davis
Lester B. Pearson C I
806
Keino Dawkins
Lester B. Pearson C I
807
Rex Duncan
Lester B. Pearson C I
808
Jarek Elmersy
Lester B. Pearson C I
809
Geoff Hosein
Lester B. Pearson C I
810
Renea Modeste
Lester B. Pearson C I
811
Phillip Nelson
Lester B. Pearson C I
812
Jason Thomas
Lester B. Pearson C I
813
Sarah Aquilina
Loretto Abbey
814
Ryan Asheign
Loretto Abbey
815
Sara Bathiche
Loretto Abbey
816
Louise Carroll
Loretto Abbey
817
Jennifer Coronel
Loretto Abbey
818
Marla Crews
Loretto Abbey
819
Elisabeth DeCampenbout
Loretto Abbey
820
Louise Delonnoy
Loretto Abbey
821
Erin Fitzpatrick
Loretto Abbey
822
Sarah Foscarini
Loretto Abbey
823
Glenna Fraumeni
Loretto Abbey
824
Val Gudairis
Loretto Abbey
825
Rebecca Hazell
Loretto Abbey
826
Stacian Iabinosun
Loretto Abbey
827
Celina Johnson
Loretto Abbey
828
Lauren Karpman
Loretto Abbey
829
Ceilion Kinun
Loretto Abbey
830
Elysc Lalonde
Loretto Abbey
831
Clare Mainerary
Loretto Abbey
832
Crysteil Mariyanayagom
Loretto Abbey
833
Vanessa Santilli
Loretto Abbey
834
Sarnantha Simmonds
Loretto Abbey
835
Sheree Spencer
Loretto Abbey
836
Adele Strazor
Loretto Abbey
837
Colleen Turio
Loretto Abbey
838
Fransican Ukposidolo
Loretto Abbey
839
Emma White
Loretto Abbey
840
Bryn Ansel
Malvern C I
841
Kelly Brown
Malvern C I
842
Julia Connor-Pono
Malvern C I
843
Taryn Dickins
Malvern C I
844
Amy Duncan
Malvern C I
845
Hannah Ehrhard
Malvern C I
846
Jeyda Elsasser
Malvern C I
847
Christine Markham
Malvern C I
848
Melisa Moore
Malvern C I
849
Mirella Nikolova
Malvern C I
850
Renee Reid
Malvern C I
851
Caitlin Tino
Malvern C I
852
Liga Upeslaris
Malvern C I
853
Desiree Williams
Malvern C I
854
John Bouffard
Malvern C I
855
Nick Chomey
Malvern C I
856
Gabe Johnson
Malvern C I
857
David Larougue
Malvern C I
858
Jimmy Lu
Malvern C I
859
Mark McAndrews
Malvern C I
860
Julian Michotti
Malvern C I
861
Reed Morrison
Malvern C I
862
Joseph Roth
Malvern C I
863
Colin Stainton
Malvern C I
864
Cameron Timstra
Malvern C I
865
Aaron Zaretsky
Malvern C I
866
alicia corazza
Maple H S
867
katerine kruchinikina
Maple H S
868
kathlene richardson
Maple H S
869
lindsay tremmel
Maple H S
870
danielle villalta
Maple H S
871
david dang
Maple H S
872
marc fields
Maple H S
873
kevin kishundal
Maple H S
874
joel madonia
Maple H S
875
marc madonia
Maple H S
876
michael makarav
Maple H S
877
michael yuchtman
Maple H S
878
Alexandra Aasen
Markham D H S
879
Amy Brash
Markham D H S
880
Amy Gamble
Markham D H S
881
Kristen Hoeller
Markham D H S
882
`Kelly McKay
Markham D H S
883
Heather Samantha
Markham D H S
884
Allison Stockwell
Markham D H S
885
Sean Bowen
Markham D H S
886
Kevin Cato
Markham D H S
887
Haydn Chlan
Markham D H S
888
Trevor Chung
Markham D H S
889
Matt Henzel
Markham D H S
890
Danny Li
Markham D H S
891
Kevin Ly
Markham D H S
892
Michael Molnar
Markham D H S
893
Jordan Sharp
Markham D H S
894
Rory Young
Markham D H S
895
Lindsay Manning
Markville S S
896
Leslie Sexton
Markville S S
897
Pam Baleva
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
898
Crystal Ceh
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
899
Daniella Coltini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
900
Natalie Desimini
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
901
Alessandra DiGiacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
902
Nadia DiGiorgio
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
903
Melissa Gentili
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
904
Catherine James
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
905
Kerrie James
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
906
Luciane Katie
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
907
Ashley Millington
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
908
Shannon O'Toole
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
909
Anna Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
910
Christina Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
911
Breanna Sabo
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
912
Laura Sardone
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
913
Kristina Smailys
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
914
Natoya Whittingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
915
Sasha Wilson
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
916
Connor Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
917
Stan Anthonapillai
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
918
Chris Bengito
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
919
John Bertao
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
920
Joe Campanelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
921
Nathan Christian
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
922
Michael Colbert
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
923
Mat Duperrouzel
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
924
Scott Foster
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
925
Damian Henry
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
926
Mark Klukowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
927
Alex Mantella
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
928
Mark Mendry
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
929
Chris Michael
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
930
Michael Oduru
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
931
Julian Portelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
932
Yaro Pryslawsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
933
Christian Sadrah
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
934
Nicholas Segura
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
935
Gunther Steiger
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
936
Allessandro Tenuta
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
937
Amanda Andrews
Mother Teresa S S
938
Danielle Davis
Mother Teresa S S
939
Kimberly Garnes
Mother Teresa S S
940
Saran George
Mother Teresa S S
941
Tiffany Lafleur
Mother Teresa S S
942
Tasia Richards
Mother Teresa S S
943
Jermaine Allen
Mother Teresa S S
944
Terell Clarke
Mother Teresa S S
945
Odon Makwene
Mother Teresa S S
946
John Payne
Mother Teresa S S
947
Richard Q
Mother Teresa S S
948
Aleem Sufi
Mother Teresa S S
949
Josimar Tulloch
Mother Teresa S S
950
Mathieu Conely
Msgr. de Charbonnel
951
Fred Jean-Bart
Msgr. de Charbonnel
952
Steve Army
Neil McNeil H S
953
Joe Assenza
Neil McNeil H S
954
William Baigent
Neil McNeil H S
955
Jason Bert
Neil McNeil H S
956
Devon Blair
Neil McNeil H S
957
Scott Brunett
Neil McNeil H S
958
Rich Daniels-Lee
Neil McNeil H S
959
Sheldon DaSilva
Neil McNeil H S
960
Matt England
Neil McNeil H S
961
Hakin Gimal
Neil McNeil H S
962
Adam Gramonski
Neil McNeil H S
963
Matt Guerin
Neil McNeil H S
964
Mike Jackman
Neil McNeil H S
965
Sheldon Joseph
Neil McNeil H S
966
Andrew Kennedy
Neil McNeil H S
967
Andrew Kluppentrag
Neil McNeil H S
968
Keith McNabb
Neil McNeil H S
969
Kevin Murry-Show
Neil McNeil H S
970
Andrew O'Connor
Neil McNeil H S
971
Ogbert Peters
Neil McNeil H S
972
Modesto Santo-Gomes
Neil McNeil H S
973
Courtney Bernard
O'Neill C & V I
974
Sabrine Ellis
O'Neill C & V I
975
Samantha McConnell
O'Neill C & V I
976
Cody MacEacherm
O'Neill C & V I
977
Thomas Mosha
Oakwood C I
978
Laura Bryan
Orangeville D S S
979
Erika Cook
Orangeville D S S
980
Aimee Gore
Orangeville D S S
981
Erika Langman
Orangeville D S S
982
Emily Lsaluki
Orangeville D S S
983
Haley McDougall
Orangeville D S S
984
Tory Merrill
Orangeville D S S
985
Tabbie Trood
Orangeville D S S
986
Tiffany Trood
Orangeville D S S
987
Jenn Tyrell
Orangeville D S S
988
Kerry Vander Ploeg
Orangeville D S S
989
Jeff Crease
Orangeville D S S
990
Jeff Glassford
Orangeville D S S
991
Conrad Gold
Orangeville D S S
992
Josh Graham
Orangeville D S S
993
Viktor Kathlins
Orangeville D S S
994
Matt Klowak
Orangeville D S S
995
Dylan Lormand
Orangeville D S S
996
Adam Lusk
Orangeville D S S
997
Tyler Marshall
Orangeville D S S
998
Mike Moffatt
Orangeville D S S
999
Rick Nicklasson
Orangeville D S S
1000
Chris Parker
Orangeville D S S
1001
Sean Parrinder
Orangeville D S S
1002
Shawn Robertson
Orangeville D S S
1003
Andrew Sawiki
Orangeville D S S
1004
Phil Wood
Orangeville D S S
1005
Megan Antonutti
Philip Pocock S S
1006
Jennifer Boots
Philip Pocock S S
1007
Candace Casuga
Philip Pocock S S
1008
Patrice Charles
Philip Pocock S S
1009
Nicole Christopoulos
Philip Pocock S S
1010
Andrea Crayden
Philip Pocock S S
1011
Micaela Cristiano
Philip Pocock S S
1012
Stephanie DiFrancesco
Philip Pocock S S
1013
Jessica Evans
Philip Pocock S S
1014
Elizabeth Gora
Philip Pocock S S
1015
Liz Gora
Philip Pocock S S
1016
Andrea Kanauli
Philip Pocock S S
1017
Andrea Komalvi
Philip Pocock S S
1018
Martha Lukowicz
Philip Pocock S S
1019
Monique Majdan
Philip Pocock S S
1020
Maureen Malanyaon
Philip Pocock S S
1021
Kerry McKenzie
Philip Pocock S S
1022
Ellisa Mesiti
Philip Pocock S S
1023
Barbara Mitchell
Philip Pocock S S
1024
Kaydian Radway
Philip Pocock S S
1025
Victoria Radzidinas
Philip Pocock S S
1026
Cathy Reilly
Philip Pocock S S
1027
Lauren Theodore
Philip Pocock S S
1028
Luke Anlasienicz
Philip Pocock S S
1029
Jonathan Bautista
Philip Pocock S S
1030
Colin Blaney
Philip Pocock S S
1031
Greg Boots
Philip Pocock S S
1032
Nick Caramanico
Philip Pocock S S
1033
Paul Chavez
Philip Pocock S S
1034
Edwin Chung
Philip Pocock S S
1035
Matt Corsetti
Philip Pocock S S
1036
Anthony Fazio
Philip Pocock S S
1037
Sergei Fomine
Philip Pocock S S
1038
Tyler Ford
Philip Pocock S S
1039
Phil Franchino
Philip Pocock S S
1040
Roman Gobosz
Philip Pocock S S
1041
Ryan Goudie
Philip Pocock S S
1042
Phil Harris
Philip Pocock S S
1043
Fleance Houh
Philip Pocock S S
1044
Andrew John
Philip Pocock S S
1045
Mark Johnston
Philip Pocock S S
1046
Peter Johnston
Philip Pocock S S
1047
Mike Liao
Philip Pocock S S
1048
Derek Maciaszczyk
Philip Pocock S S
1049
Greg Maciaszczyk
Philip Pocock S S
1050
Dexter Moulton
Philip Pocock S S
1051
Chris Nova
Philip Pocock S S
1052
Daniel Pascucci
Philip Pocock S S
1053
`Mike Petrovich
Philip Pocock S S
1054
Patrick Plichta
Philip Pocock S S
1055
Mike Powell
Philip Pocock S S
1056
Ron Santo Domingo
Philip Pocock S S
1057
Tom Sawarski
Philip Pocock S S
1058
Peter Slusarcyzk
Philip Pocock S S
1059
Mike Sluscrczyk
Philip Pocock S S
1060
Sergei Tchourilov
Philip Pocock S S
1061
Peter Trytko
Philip Pocock S S
1062
Otto Vallecillo
Philip Pocock S S
1063
Greg Walker
Philip Pocock S S
1064
Derek Weizer
Philip Pocock S S
1065
Arthur Wrora
Philip Pocock S S
1066
Kristal Bennett
Pine Ridge S S
1067
Tabis Charles
Pine Ridge S S
1068
Amber Cushnie
Pine Ridge S S
1069
Simone Martin
Pine Ridge S S
1070
Hilary Savin
Pine Ridge S S
1071
Amanda Simon
Pine Ridge S S
1072
Andrae Alexander
Pine Ridge S S
1073
Daniel Allen
Pine Ridge S S
1074
Steven Davis
Pine Ridge S S
1075
Tristan FFrench
Pine Ridge S S
1076
Ian Giraudy
Pine Ridge S S
1077
Justin Jorken
Pine Ridge S S
1078
Josh Martin
Pine Ridge S S
1079
Paul Martin
Pine Ridge S S
1080
Ricardo Pierce
Pine Ridge S S
1081
Ryan Reynolds
Pine Ridge S S
1082
Jamar Smilie
Pine Ridge S S
1083
Kyle Speera
Pine Ridge S S
1084
Brent Tamane
Pine Ridge S S
1085
Travis Thomas
Pine Ridge S S
1086
Keisha Barker
Pope John Paul I I
1087
Latoya Barnett
Pope John Paul I I
1088
Reena Charles
Pope John Paul I I
1089
Natalie Christine
Pope John Paul I I
1090
Michelle Damiani
Pope John Paul I I
1091
Amanda Decotcay
Pope John Paul I I
1092
Alicia Hyde
Pope John Paul I I
1093
Darelle Johnson
Pope John Paul I I
1094
Leah Ko
Pope John Paul I I
1095
Monique Manning
Pope John Paul I I
1096
Latoya Martin
Pope John Paul I I
1097
Oneisha Morgan
Pope John Paul I I
1098
Octavia Neblett
Pope John Paul I I
1099
Latoya Ottley
Pope John Paul I I
1100
Mallory PArker
Pope John Paul I I
1101
Aisha Penney
Pope John Paul I I
1102
Renee Peters
Pope John Paul I I
1103
Kayla Salesman
Pope John Paul I I
1104
Janet SAnchez
Pope John Paul I I
1105
Misha Scoon
Pope John Paul I I
1106
Melissa Seaforth
Pope John Paul I I
1107
Sonya Silva
Pope John Paul I I
1108
Chirona Sinclair
Pope John Paul I I
1109
Josemine Singson
Pope John Paul I I
1110
Tiffany Suragh
Pope John Paul I I
1111
Yasmin Tayag
Pope John Paul I I
1112
Sherell Thomas
Pope John Paul I I
1113
Vanessa Volcy
Pope John Paul I I
1114
Levar Allen
Pope John Paul I I
1115
Arthur Austin
Pope John Paul I I
1116
Kurt Azeez
Pope John Paul I I
1117
Shankar Balthasar
Pope John Paul I I
1118
Trevor Beausoleil
Pope John Paul I I
1119
Jonathan Brazanza
Pope John Paul I I
1120
Joseph Carpio
Pope John Paul I I
1121
Richard Cerzo
Pope John Paul I I
1122
Rayon Charles
Pope John Paul I I
1123
Gavin Dandal
Pope John Paul I I
1124
Ryan Derushe
Pope John Paul I I
1125
Kelechi Ebuta
Pope John Paul I I
1126
Andre Fabian
Pope John Paul I I
1127
Marty Fiati
Pope John Paul I I
1128
Philip Fortuna
Pope John Paul I I
1129
Kevin Ignacco
Pope John Paul I I
1130
Conroy Jervis
Pope John Paul I I
1131
Frank Lisi
Pope John Paul I I
1132
Jerome Mars
Pope John Paul I I
1133
Giovanni Micalef
Pope John Paul I I
1134
Anthony Payne
Pope John Paul I I
1135
Brian Raymond
Pope John Paul I I
1136
Kevin Ronkiewicz
Pope John Paul I I
1137
Thomas Santosa
Pope John Paul I I
1138
Andrew Scott
Pope John Paul I I
1139
Sean Simon
Pope John Paul I I
1140
Matt Sullivan
Pope John Paul I I
1141
Demar Thompson
Pope John Paul I I
1142
Myesh Williams
Pope John Paul I I
1143
Conroy Wilson
Pope John Paul I I
1144
Sadikie Wright
Pope John Paul I I
1145
Chris Boomhour
Port Perry H S
1146
Richard Brazier
Port Perry H S
1147
Keenan Geer
Port Perry H S
1148
Mike Jehu
Port Perry H S
1149
Matt Menear
Port Perry H S
1150
Kevin Robins
Port Perry H S
1151
Carla Agnein
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1152
Carla Agnew
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1153
Aretha Barrett
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1154
Carly Boyden
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1155
Charlott Bush
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1156
Amy Freedman Davis
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1157
Jill Edmunds
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1158
Amanda James
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1159
Sara Kendall
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1160
Moalson Lemesurier
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1161
Stacey Newhook
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1162
Megan Ruddell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1163
Rachael Shallhorn
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1164
Candice Sheriff
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1165
Ashley Sirko
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1166
Jenna Swann
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1167
Victoria Voogt
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1168
Ashley Wotten
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1169
Keith Agnew
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1170
Damion Anderson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1171
Connor Bailey
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1172
Dan Baker
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1173
Brian Bell
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1174
Chris Blackman
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1175
Rob Brown
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1176
Jamie Bruce
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1177
Nick Bruton
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1178
Shawn Codlin
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1179
Marcus Dillon
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1180
William Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1181
Tyler Kammerer
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1182
Adam Konopacki
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1183
Zahar Lyssov
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1184
Alex Macdonald
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1185
Stuart Menzies
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1186
Jeff Ogden
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1187
Chad Peacocke
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1188
Ben Saunderson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1189
Darren Sawyers
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1190
Sufy Sheikh
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1191
Chris Sheridan
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1192
Sean Simeson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1193
Aaron White
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1194
Mitch Wilson
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1195
Steven Yeo
R.S. McLaughlin C & V I
1196
Margaret Batten
Richview C I
1197
Katie Dowdall
Richview C I
1198
Latoyna Lindsay
Richview C I
1199
Heather Miles
Richview C I
1200
Steph Nishi
Richview C I
1201
Sayaka Tiessen
Richview C I
1202
Naomi Tress
Richview C I
1203
Melissa White
Richview C I
1204
Mark Chemij
Richview C I
1205
Terry Chemij
Richview C I
1206
Jonathan Chiu
Richview C I
1207
Doug Creighton
Richview C I
1208
Mark DeCesare
Richview C I
1209
Adly Husein
Richview C I
1210
Shady Husein
Richview C I
1211
Josh King
Richview C I
1212
Rob Mitchell
Richview C I
1213
Boris Rehak
Richview C I
1214
Kevin Thomas
Richview C I
1215
Mandie Clements
Robert F. Hall C S S
1216
Laurel Neufeld
Robert F. Hall C S S
1217
Stephanie Salai
Robert F. Hall C S S
1218
Courtney Snyder
Robert F. Hall C S S
1219
Eric Daza
Robert F. Hall C S S
1220
Nathaniel Fray-Smith
Robert F. Hall C S S
1221
Paul Hrkal
Robert F. Hall C S S
1222
Sheldon Lewis
Robert F. Hall C S S
1223
Jon Radice
Robert F. Hall C S S
1224
Mike Young
Robert F. Hall C S S
1225
Mikala Lee
Sacred Heart C H S
1226
Andrew Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
1227
Diane Nukuri
Saint Charles Garnier E C
1228
Miguel Paille
Saint Charles Garnier E C
1229
Dale Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier E C
1230
Amanda Adams
Senator O'Connor College
1231
Tessa Balics
Senator O'Connor College
1232
Brittany Bellaveau
Senator O'Connor College
1233
Stephanie Crawford
Senator O'Connor College
1234
Christine De Guzman
Senator O'Connor College
1235
Katelyn Fee
Senator O'Connor College
1236
Caitlyn Harlow
Senator O'Connor College
1237
Christine Harlow
Senator O'Connor College
1238
Christine Hatulan
Senator O'Connor College
1239
Ali Hodgins
Senator O'Connor College
1240
stephanie Ilag
Senator O'Connor College
1241
Francis Lananna
Senator O'Connor College
1242
Danielle Lawless
Senator O'Connor College
1243
Nekecha Nelson
Senator O'Connor College
1244
Andrea Piluso
Senator O'Connor College
1245
Justine Prosper
Senator O'Connor College
1246
Katie Ross
Senator O'Connor College
1247
Ciara Shanahan
Senator O'Connor College
1248
Carmela Sita
Senator O'Connor College
1249
Melissa Sutton
Senator O'Connor College
1250
Josephine Tan
Senator O'Connor College
1251
Mike Alday
Senator O'Connor College
1252
Andrew Alix
Senator O'Connor College
1253
Steven Clarke
Senator O'Connor College
1254
Ryan Fee
Senator O'Connor College
1255
Shane Francis
Senator O'Connor College
1256
Richard Gomez
Senator O'Connor College
1257
Paul Kane
Senator O'Connor College
1258
Robert Oakley
Senator O'Connor College
1259
Mathew Wenger
Senator O'Connor College
1260
Krystal Bamford
Sinclair S S
1261
Fiona Barnett
Sinclair S S
1262
Valerie Bienidra
Sinclair S S
1263
Katelyn Brock
Bowmanville H S
1264
Chantell Casey
Sinclair S S
1265
Jacky Dykema
Bowmanville H S
1266
Mary Egbo-Egbo
Sinclair S S
1267
Lauren Gilhooly
Bowmanville H S
1268
Holly Graham
Bowmanville H S
1269
Lycia Joy
Sinclair S S
1270
Kelsey Nemeth
Sinclair S S
1271
Tawny Ogg
Sinclair S S
1272
Jessica Robichaud
Bowmanville H S
1273
Tiffany Shephard
Sinclair S S
1274
Michelle Short
Bowmanville H S
1275
Shannon Short
Bowmanville H S
1276
Justine Simpson
Bowmanville H S
1277
Justin Andrews
Bowmanville H S
1278
Rashad Bacchus
Sinclair S S
1279
Shaun Baillie
Bowmanville H S
1280
Katlin Banks
Bowmanville H S
1281
Steven Beirness
Sinclair S S
1282
Alex Bilenduke
Bowmanville H S
1283
Ryan Blades
Sinclair S S
1284
Tyler Brunt
Bowmanville H S
1285
Josh Cascagnette
Bowmanville H S
1286
Magnus Chiu
Sinclair S S
1287
Mike Conner
Sinclair S S
1288
Jose Corpuz
Sinclair S S
1289
Sean Cusack
Bowmanville H S
1290
Mark Dillon
Bowmanville H S
1291
Pat Dwyer
Bowmanville H S
1292
Jacky Dykema
Sinclair S S
1293
Dan Ebisuzaki
Sinclair S S
1294
Jon Engel
Bowmanville H S
1295
Basil Francis
Sinclair S S
1296
Braden Jebson
Bowmanville H S
1297
Lycia Joy
Sinclair S S
1298
Rob Kidd
Bowmanville H S
1299
Isaac Ransom
Bowmanville H S
1300
Marc Reynolds
Bowmanville H S
1301
Bob Scott
Sinclair S S
1302
Matt Snowden
Sinclair S S
1303
Dave Stewart
Bowmanville H S
1304
Julius Tapper
Sinclair S S
1305
Matt Taylor
Bowmanville H S
1306
Kiel Tewarie
Sinclair S S
1307
Andrew Vine
Bowmanville H S
1308
Zac Vine
Bowmanville H S
1309
Evan Wakelin
Sinclair S S
1310
Darnell Williams
Sinclair S S
1311
Donovan Williams
Sinclair S S
1312
Michelle Beaumont
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1313
Lynsey Bordne
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1314
Katie Coopman
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1315
Melissa Coopman
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1316
Jennifer Farmer
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1317
Latisha Fennell
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1318
Jennifer Fewster-Yan
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1319
Deanna Fidler
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1320
Rashalee Green
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1321
Jessica Haas
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1322
Anna Kourkounakis
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1323
Amanda Rogers
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1324
Lianne Rose
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1325
Michelle Saitta
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1326
Roxanne Wright
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1327
Brian Abbott
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1328
Brendon Allman
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1329
Justin Arthur
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1330
George Athanassion
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1331
Mark Beaumont
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1332
Oral Bradshaw
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1333
Phillip Campbell
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1334
Kenway Du
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1335
Stephen Gelenscer
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1336
Mark Greco
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1337
Jong Jung
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1338
Jeffrey Loo
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1339
Michael McNeil
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1340
Brent Miller
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1341
Andy Moon
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1342
Andre Strachn-Bent
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1343
Zain Syed
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1344
Ian Todd
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1345
Aiden Tranquada
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1346
Eric Tranquada
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1347
Graham Tristan
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1348
Collin Collins
St. Andrew's College
1349
Nick Dadson
St. Andrew's College
1350
Brad Downey
St. Andrew's College
1351
Andrew Finelli
St. Andrew's College
1352
Sean Gill
St. Andrew's College
1353
Gord Hunter
St. Andrew's College
1354
Andrew Lapter
St. Andrew's College
1355
Chris MacFarlane
St. Andrew's College
1356
Karl McCartney
St. Andrew's College
1357
Ryan Miller
St. Andrew's College
1358
Scott Simmons
St. Andrew's College
1359
JP Suddaby
St. Andrew's College
1360
Matt Suddaby
St. Andrew's College
1361
Ben Tang
St. Andrew's College
1362
Nick Tsioros
St. Andrew's College
1363
Kris Wells
St. Andrew's College
1364
Arthur Wong
St. Andrew's College
1365
Vera Asare
St. Basil The Great
1366
Megan Clarke
St. Basil The Great
1367
Christina Constantino
St. Basil The Great
1368
Carolyn Francis
St. Basil The Great
1369
Schavanne Grace
St. Basil The Great
1370
Tessy Igiewe
St. Basil The Great
1371
Lilian Motta
St. Basil The Great
1372
Joseph Acquaye
St. Basil The Great
1373
Robert Aroca
St. Basil The Great
1374
Justin Barimayena
St. Basil The Great
1375
Brandon Baronitis
St. Basil The Great
1376
Emmanuel Brito
St. Basil The Great
1377
Daniel Ciccosta
St. Basil The Great
1378
Edgar Cornejo
St. Basil The Great
1379
Justin Darke
St. Basil The Great
1380
Andrew Gobin
St. Basil The Great
1381
Troy Hermansytne
St. Basil The Great
1382
Alvaro Hernandez
St. Basil The Great
1383
Marc Nallira
St. Basil The Great
1384
Anthony Noce
St. Basil The Great
1385
Omokude Orifa
St. Basil The Great
1386
Jerry Paniccia
St. Basil The Great
1387
Michael Paternastro
St. Basil The Great
1388
Leo Perez
St. Basil The Great
1389
Frank Stoute
St. Basil The Great
1390
Anthony Virgo
St. Basil The Great
1391
Pauline Alexanian
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1392
Chantel Buscemi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1393
Gabriella Care
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1394
Samantha Carniel
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1395
Sara Cianfordini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1396
Sara D'Arpino Sgrignellli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1397
Alana Gennera
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1398
Christine Gevara
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1399
Christina Leva
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1400
Vanessa Lianetti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1401
Ashley Parolotti
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1402
Lauren Pasarelli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1403
Sheila Salas
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1404
Vanessa Singeli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1405
Amanda Singh
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1406
Adriana Sitina
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1407
Maria Stephania
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1408
Matthew Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1409
Massimo Bertocchi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1410
Sean De Melo
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1411
Anthony Fariqua
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1412
Michael Lorenza
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1413
Anthony Mazafero
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1414
Navin Nacaine
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1415
Mark Novella
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1416
Adam Politi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1417
Anthony Santangeli
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1418
Adam Severino
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1419
Allen Wattimena
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1420
Amanda Azevedo
St. Martin H S
1421
Katryna Koysh
St. Martin H S
1422
Agnes Munidk
St. Martin H S
1423
Cherilyn Silvestri
St. Martin H S
1424
Anna Turynska
St. Martin H S
1425
Diego Arraya
St. Martin H S
1426
Justin Basdeo
St. Martin H S
1427
Joe Besa
St. Martin H S
1428
Mondale Bess
St. Martin H S
1429
Brian Cabral
St. Martin H S
1430
Luigi Garde
St. Martin H S
1431
David Kapa
St. Martin H S
1432
Sean Keane
St. Martin H S
1433
Basil Khalil
St. Martin H S
1434
Datryna Koysh
St. Martin H S
1435
Peter Ljubarovich
St. Martin H S
1436
Alan Lorenco
St. Martin H S
1437
Lowyl Notario
St. Martin H S
1438
Nicholas Pankiw
St. Martin H S
1439
Andrew Patta
St. Martin H S
1440
Michael Adamerston
St. Michael's College
1441
Mich Adken
St. Michael's College
1442
Michael Anderson
St. Michael's College
1443
Jerome Arthur
St. Michael's College
1444
Nykolas Blowinski
St. Michael's College
1445
Stefan Blyth
St. Michael's College
1446
Kevin Boyd
St. Michael's College
1447
Daniel Bruno
St. Michael's College
1448
Devin Campbell
St. Michael's College
1449
Joe Cappiello
St. Michael's College
1450
Eric Cawham
St. Michael's College
1451
Michael Ceci
St. Michael's College
1452
Allesandro Cerjid
St. Michael's College
1453
Amis Cerone
St. Michael's College
1454
Mich Chalodny
St. Michael's College
1455
Brandon Charles
St. Michael's College
1456
Ari Danrowas
St. Michael's College
1457
Daniel Demarchi
St. Michael's College
1458
Jon Dixon
St. Michael's College
1459
Lawrence Donegan
St. Michael's College
1460
Patrick Dubiet
St. Michael's College
1461
Tyrone Edwards
St. Michael's College
1462
Mike Enright
St. Michael's College
1463
Ian Farquarhson
St. Michael's College
1464
Vincy Fernandes
St. Michael's College
1465
Robert Fordnum
St. Michael's College
1466
James Formusa
St. Michael's College
1467
Peter gauiforeffui
St. Michael's College
1468
Adrian Gibbon
St. Michael's College
1469
Marco Gidaro
St. Michael's College
1470
Michael Grella
St. Michael's College
1471
Gabe Grossi
St. Michael's College
1472
Charlie Haughton
St. Michael's College
1473
Andrew Haynes
St. Michael's College
1474
Michael Herman
St. Michael's College
1476
Stephane Hetherington
St. Michael's College
1477
Conine Higgins
St. Michael's College
1478
Benjamin Higgs
St. Michael's College
1479
Michael Hossulc
St. Michael's College
1480
Charles houyhton
St. Michael's College
1481
Spencer Hurley
St. Michael's College
1483
Roberto Ianturno
St. Michael's College
1484
Mark Iocicero
St. Michael's College
1485
Dan Iodiapulo
St. Michael's College
1486
Phil Ip
St. Michael's College
1487
Jon Jang
St. Michael's College
1488
Ara kalarsdian
St. Michael's College
1489
Michael Killian
St. Michael's College
1490
Stefan Kuiskumea
St. Michael's College
1491
Chris Lam
St. Michael's College
1492
Otto Leaper
St. Michael's College
1493
JD Levine
St. Michael's College
1494
Mike Levine
St. Michael's College
1495
Paul Levine
St. Michael's College
1496
Mark Lozzi
St. Michael's College
1497
Kell Lynch
St. Michael's College
1498
Andrew MacDonald
St. Michael's College
1499
Robert Manequzzi
St. Michael's College
1500
Miquel mangalindon
St. Michael's College
1501
Drew Masterson
St. Michael's College
1502
Vladimir Maysekin
St. Michael's College
1503
Andrew McCutcheon
St. Michael's College
1504
Michael Mislersti
St. Michael's College
1505
Anthony Morris
St. Michael's College
1506
Sam Nichols
St. Michael's College
1507
Vince O'Neill
St. Michael's College
1508
Torname Oke
St. Michael's College
1509
Michael Pace
St. Michael's College
1510
Justin Pit
St. Michael's College
1511
Phil Procunier
St. Michael's College
1512
andrew Punzo
St. Michael's College
1513
Steve Purificati
St. Michael's College
1514
Pat Quinn
St. Michael's College
1515
Scott Quinn
St. Michael's College
1516
Alex Raera
St. Michael's College
1517
Milt Reis
St. Michael's College
1518
Mark Reynolds
St. Michael's College
1519
Dan Rossetti
St. Michael's College
1520
Steve Rumon
St. Michael's College
1521
Milt Russell
St. Michael's College
1522
Richard Ryan
St. Michael's College
1523
Louie Santelli
St. Michael's College
1524
Ronald Scarafile
St. Michael's College
1525
Carmen Shalteri
St. Michael's College
1526
Jason Shrouder-Henry
St. Michael's College
1527
Don Silva
St. Michael's College
1528
Chris Smerdenlo
St. Michael's College
1529
Andrew Smert
St. Michael's College
1530
Chris Smith
St. Michael's College
1531
Christopher Smith
St. Michael's College
1532
Mick Solda
St. Michael's College
1533
Mike Stevenson
St. Michael's College
1534
Mark Storus
St. Michael's College
1535
Blake Van Delf
St. Michael's College
1536
greg Vardo
St. Michael's College
1537
Chris Villa
St. Michael's College
1538
Robert Vitullo
St. Michael's College
1539
Jushe Voon
St. Michael's College
1540
Daniel Wojcik
St. Michael's College
1541
Chris Zawadski
St. Michael's College
1542
Richard Zulyb
St. Michael's College
1543
katie blasco
St. Theresa S S
1544
ashley bollert
St. Theresa S S
1545
christy bray
St. Theresa S S
1546
lori farrell
St. Theresa S S
1547
kristy hawes
St. Theresa S S
1548
kourtney hirzempa
St. Theresa S S
1549
carly kussen
St. Theresa S S
1550
meaghan mcguire
St. Theresa S S
1551
brittany mckay
St. Theresa S S
1552
kayleigh rawlings
St. Theresa S S
1553
laura resjardins
St. Theresa S S
1554
amanda reynolds
St. Theresa S S
1555
amanda ruyter
St. Theresa S S
1556
trina stephens
St. Theresa S S
1557
Ryan Domsy
St. Theresa S S
1558
josh dorion
St. Theresa S S
1559
johnathan gemmel
St. Theresa S S
1560
justin lavin
St. Theresa S S
1561
tim letour
St. Theresa S S
1562
ben mccarty
St. Theresa S S
1563
tyler mckelvey
St. Theresa S S
1564
peter norman
St. Theresa S S
1565
Eric Quereugesser
St. Theresa S S
1566
pat quilty
St. Theresa S S
1567
ryan smykie
St. Theresa S S
1568
Luke Straiko
St. Theresa S S
1569
skyler sylvester
St. Theresa S S
1570
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S
1571
Seanna Martin
St. Thomas Aquinas
1572
Jason Lanzora
Ste. Marie E S
1573
Jessica April
Stouffville D H S
1574
Jasmine Geense
Stouffville D H S
1575
Jessica Harris
Stouffville D H S
1576
Erinn MaCauley
Stouffville D H S
1577
Rebecca Okum
Stouffville D H S
1578
Sandra Pankratz
Stouffville D H S
1579
Megan Sealy
Stouffville D H S
1580
Katelyn Smith
Stouffville D H S
1581
Cassie Sparks
Stouffville D H S
1582
Deirdre Wood
Stouffville D H S
1583
Sean Coleshill
Stouffville D H S
1584
Tim Dunham
Stouffville D H S
1585
Brendan Lehman
Stouffville D H S
1586
Josh Spang
Stouffville D H S
1587
Justin Stierhof
Stouffville D H S
1588
Leighann Allen
The York School
1589
Sarah Hull
The York School
1590
Cristina Montere-Diez
The York School
1591
Lindsay Mourant
The York School
1592
Claire Schneiderman
The York School
1593
Wisam Alabed
The York School
1594
Will DiNovi
The York School
1595
Alex Kidd
The York School
1596
Stephen Neirmk
The York School
1597
David Richardson
The York School
1598
John Valerio
The York School
1599
Andree-Anne Dumais
Theriault E S
1600
Sabrina Lefort
Theriault E S
1601
Tsiou Stapleton
Thistletown C I
1602
Peter Amponiah
Thistletown C I
1603
Christian Bowdzie
Thistletown C I
1604
Kelvin Brown
Thistletown C I
1605
Greg Butler
Thistletown C I
1606
Thomas Clark
Thistletown C I
1607
Prisk Danilow
Thistletown C I
1608
Shawn Hillier
Thistletown C I
1609
Matt McLean
Thistletown C I
1610
Matthew Powell
Thistletown C I
1611
Carl Tewen-Lewis
Thistletown C I
1612
Paul Thigamuortay
Thistletown C I
1613
Tosin Tohundom
Thistletown C I
1614
Nicholas Esterbaur
Thornlea S S
1615
Lindsay Bailey
Trafalgar Castle School
1616
Kristina Burge-McDonald
Trafalgar Castle School
1617
Marina Cortese
Trafalgar Castle School
1618
Roopan Gill
Trafalgar Castle School
1619
Ashely Meek
Trafalgar Castle School
1620
Sandra Nestic
Trafalgar Castle School
1621
Monika Weber
Trafalgar Castle School
1622
Nicole Campbell
University of Toronto Sch
1623
Julie Hwang
University of Toronto Sch
1624
Christne Joannou
University of Toronto Sch
1625
Jennifer Liao
University of Toronto Sch
1626
Adele Madonia
University of Toronto Sch
1627
Cynthia Smithers
University of Toronto Sch
1628
Natasha Vichnevetski
University of Toronto Sch
1629
Jackie Woo
University of Toronto Sch
1630
Shephano Chang
University of Toronto Sch
1631
Michael Chen
University of Toronto Sch
1632
Kalvin Lung
University of Toronto Sch
1633
Andrew Ng
University of Toronto Sch
1634
David ng
University of Toronto Sch
1635
Brad Wentworth
University of Toronto Sch
1636
Mitchell Wong
University of Toronto Sch
1637
Danielle Brown
Uxbridge S S
1638
Candice Connocy
Uxbridge S S
1639
Alicia Daivdson
Uxbridge S S
1640
Tiffany Dejak
Uxbridge S S
1641
Megan Forbes
Uxbridge S S
1642
Michelle Gates
Uxbridge S S
1643
Willma Gates
Uxbridge S S
1644
Rebecca Harnam
Uxbridge S S
1645
Elyse Hoct
Uxbridge S S
1646
Nassim Rahimi
Uxbridge S S
1647
Taryn Skinner
Uxbridge S S
1648
Jennifer Talor
Uxbridge S S
1649
Keeyan Brennan
Uxbridge S S
1650
Chris Cyr
Uxbridge S S
1651
Paitkor Ferguson
Uxbridge S S
1652
Rob Hacko
Uxbridge S S
1653
Greg Jess
Uxbridge S S
1654
Miles Mungo
Uxbridge S S
1655
Blake Sedore
Uxbridge S S
1656
Andrew Standley
Uxbridge S S
1657
David Stefopilos
Uxbridge S S
1658
Sarah Boland
Victoria Park S S
1659
Claire Chung
Victoria Park S S
1660
Sharyn Garth
Victoria Park S S
1661
Jackie He
Victoria Park S S
1662
Vivian Ho
Victoria Park S S
1663
Marisa Kalvins
Victoria Park S S
1664
Nancy Leung
Victoria Park S S
1665
Katrina Myluagamom
Victoria Park S S
1666
Tara Sehovic
Victoria Park S S
1667
Hiba Shiath
Victoria Park S S
1668
Xina Tran
Victoria Park S S
1669
Angelita Wong
Victoria Park S S
1670
Keigan Ashall
Victoria Park S S
1671
Cory Clayton
Victoria Park S S
1672
Lonny Dayton
Victoria Park S S
1673
Godfrey Ganeshamoany
Victoria Park S S
1674
Jackie He
Victoria Park S S
1675
Hadi Jaber
Victoria Park S S
1676
David Kenney
Victoria Park S S
1677
Kevin Ma
Victoria Park S S
1678
Togo Marshall
Victoria Park S S
1679
Andy Matsumoto
Victoria Park S S
1680
Ian McLaughlin
Victoria Park S S
1681
Gharone McLean
Victoria Park S S
1682
Jermaine McLean
Victoria Park S S
1683
David Munro
Victoria Park S S
1684
Tinashe Musara
Victoria Park S S
1685
Val Nichitor
Victoria Park S S
1686
Mike Opatowski
Victoria Park S S
1687
Bradley Perrin
Victoria Park S S
1688
Marshall Peters
Victoria Park S S
1689
Andre Rose
Victoria Park S S
1690
Julian Rouse
Victoria Park S S
1691
Hakim Shemsudin
Victoria Park S S
1692
Hiba Shiath
Victoria Park S S
1693
Ahmed Shiek
Victoria Park S S
1694
Tyrelle Smith
Victoria Park S S
1695
Yulong Sun
Victoria Park S S
1696
Theo Theofilogiankos
Victoria Park S S
1697
Ashish Thomas
Victoria Park S S
1698
Sean Trim
Victoria Park S S
1699
Golan Wako
Victoria Park S S
1700
Jordan Winters
Victoria Park S S
1701
Mehmet Yaman
Victoria Park S S
1702
Mishka McDonald
West Toronto C I
1703
Jeff Cotrina
West Toronto C I
1704
Danny DaSilva
West Toronto C I
1705
Minh Duong
West Toronto C I
1706
Gabriel Durate
West Toronto C I
1707
Binyam Lechebo
West Toronto C I
1708
Henok Lechebo
West Toronto C I
1709
Ashraf Mohammed
West Toronto C I
1710
Grace Antwi
Westview Centennial S S
1711
Alanna Clarke
Westview Centennial S S
1712
Sandy Do
Westview Centennial S S
1713
Samantha Donize
Westview Centennial S S
1714
Chinelle Dunkley
Westview Centennial S S
1715
Akosoa Dwomoah
Westview Centennial S S
1716
Welsha Johnson
Westview Centennial S S
1717
Hawa Lakoh
Westview Centennial S S
1718
Yanesi Mingo
Westview Centennial S S
1719
Loreta Ohenedarka
Westview Centennial S S
1720
Tashel Rose
Westview Centennial S S
1721
Prince Appiagyey
Westview Centennial S S
1722
Muhammad Arabi
Westview Centennial S S
1723
Peter Ayii
Westview Centennial S S
1724
Kofi Boateng
Westview Centennial S S
1725
Livinus Brown
Westview Centennial S S
1726
Kevon Hall
Westview Centennial S S
1727
Corey McLaughlan
Westview Centennial S S
1728
Gabriel Mills
Westview Centennial S S
1729
Evans Owusu
Westview Centennial S S
1730
Chris Parbu
Westview Centennial S S
1731
Christopher Samded
Westview Centennial S S
1732
Dean Viera
Westview Centennial S S
1733
Jodie Wheatle
Westview Centennial S S
1734
Keira Brown
Widdifield S S
1735
Leesa Church
Widdifield S S
1736
Kali Gawinski
Widdifield S S
1737
Courtney Holmes
Widdifield S S
1738
Carly Penny
Widdifield S S
1739
Annette Trudel
Widdifield S S
1740
Katie Weston
Widdifield S S
1741
Joe Beverly
Widdifield S S
1742
Russ Burns
Widdifield S S
1743
Terry Butterworth
Widdifield S S
1744
Jesse Gardner
Widdifield S S
1745
Dave Hennesy
Widdifield S S
1746
Michel Morin
Widdifield S S
1747
Eric Patterson
Widdifield S S
1748
Greg Richarson
Widdifield S S
1749
Jeremy Tremblay
Widdifield S S
1750
Dylan Zajac
Widdifield S S
1751
A Balasabramaniam
Woburn C I
1752
Allison Barker
Woburn C I
1753
Romontica Bartholomew
Woburn C I
1754
Ann Beathy
Woburn C I
1755
Stephne Benedict
Woburn C I
1756
Melissa Broese
Woburn C I
1757
Latoya Brown
Woburn C I
1758
Stephanie Chan
Woburn C I
1759
Lulu Cheng
Woburn C I
1760
Nadini Dukhu
Woburn C I
1761
Toni Francis
Woburn C I
1762
Y Gawinranathan
Woburn C I
1763
Crystal Grenning
Woburn C I
1764
Ghaja Jayaranjan
Woburn C I
1765
Luxmi Karunakaran
Woburn C I
1766
Arlene Lee
Woburn C I
1767
Stacey Lymer
Woburn C I
1768
Tamara Pettit
Woburn C I
1769
Loheetha Ragupathi
Woburn C I
1770
Latika Roach
Woburn C I
1771
Amanda Rowell
Woburn C I
1772
Sheneiha Russell-Metcalfe
Woburn C I
1773
P Sathanantham
Woburn C I
1774
T Varatharajah
Woburn C I
1775
Sandra Vidovic
Woburn C I
1776
Narayani Wadesam
Woburn C I
1777
Skye Wang
Woburn C I
1778
Tin-Gee Wang
Woburn C I
1779
Ashely Watts
Woburn C I
1780
Alex Boucaud
Woburn C I
1781
Christian Brown
Woburn C I
1782
William Dyetakin
Woburn C I
1783
Dale Hamilton
Woburn C I
1784
Dave Hamilton
Woburn C I
1785
Chris Mantini
Woburn C I
1786
Calvin Ng
Woburn C I
1787
Brandon Rogers
Woburn C I
1788
Karran Seucharron
Woburn C I
1789
Simmons Ted
Woburn C I
1790
Edvard Toader
Woburn C I
1791
Marcus Toussaint
Woburn C I
1792
Lunny Heather
De La Salle College
1793
Lianna Bandiera
Loretto Abbey
1794
Patrick Kilmury
Oakwood C I
1795
Clara Bryan
Oakwood C I
1796
Nick Crocker
Oakwood C I
1797
Thomas Tewowlemedhin
Oakwood C I
1798
Sean Kelly
Oakwood C I
1799
Shena Clyne
Oakwood C I
1800
Allison Batic
Oakwood C I
1801
Kaylin Berlett
Oakwood C I
1802
Nekisha Hendrickson
Oakwood C I
1803
Ramara Mbalia
Oakwood C I
1804
Crystal Archer
Oakwood C I
1805
Medina Mohamed
Oakwood C I
1806
Adam Ismail
Oakwood C I
1807
Courtney Eastman
Oakwood C I
1808
Suen Francis
Oakwood C I
1809
Andrew Younes
Cardinal Carter S S
1810
Jesse Crawford
Senator O'Connor College
1811
David Chevalier
Senator O'Connor College
1812
Kyla Douros
Senator O'Connor College
1813
Jenny Vance
Aurora H S
1814
carly clattenburg
Aurora H S
1815
mike couperthwaite
Aurora H S
1816
valerie crisp
Aurora H S
1817
sheila dervis
Aurora H S
1818
stephen facca
Aurora H S
1819
tyler french
Aurora H S
1820
brad finch
Aurora H S
1821
kristen hatt
Aurora H S
1822
josh henery
Aurora H S
1823
ilona kumpula
Aurora H S
1824
lance mattews
Aurora H S
1825
peter nardy
Aurora H S
1826
christine nicolas
Aurora H S
1827
carson nimmo
Aurora H S
1828
vanni pepe
Aurora H S
1829
mike reid
Aurora H S
1830
derek roldon
Aurora H S
1831
ali sacfield
Aurora H S
1832
scott simon
Aurora H S
1833
laura venditti
Aurora H S
1834
Karen AuYeug
St. Clement's School
1835
Amanda Chan
St. Clement's School
1836
Claire Cushman
St. Clement's School
1837
Kim Davy
St. Clement's School
1838
Alex Gagnier
St. Clement's School
1839
Katie Gouinlock
St. Clement's School
1840
Ali Greey
St. Clement's School
1841
Emma Jeacons
St. Clement's School
1842
Josephine Kwong
St. Clement's School
1843
Amber McKean
St. Clement's School
1844
Kelly McKenna
St. Clement's School
1845
Michela Messina
St. Clement's School
1846
Emily Moore
St. Clement's School
1847
Sara Moore
St. Clement's School
1848
Amy Smart
St. Clement's School
1849
Vincent Maggie
St. Clement's School
1850
Christine Vinette
St. Clement's School
1851
Vicki Wang
St. Clement's School
1852
Ashley AuYeung
Unionville H S
1853
Carmen Chu
Unionville H S
1854
Christine Leung
Unionville H S
1855
Lizzy Andrews
Unionville H S
1856
Yvonne Tsui
Unionville H S
1857
Kaitlyn Ryckman
Unionville H S
1858
Mercedes Pisano
Unionville H S
1859
Allison Jarh
Unionville H S
1860
Fiona Chan
Unionville H S
1861
Lisa Li
Unionville H S
1862
Sabrina Maddeaux
Unionville H S
1863
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
1864
Brett Georgievski
Unionville H S
1865
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
1866
Justine Hui
Unionville H S
1867
Chris Sun
Unionville H S
1868
Zack Godwin
Unionville H S
1869
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S
1870
Tony Woo
Unionville H S
1871
Benny Yeung
Unionville H S
1872
Timothy Lo
Unionville H S
1873
Matt McIntyre
Unionville H S
1874
Susan Butler
Unionville H S
1875
Katie Perkin
Unionville H S
1876
Rebecca Liu
Unionville H S
1877
Julian Wong
Unionville H S
1878
Sarah Vanderveht
Unionville H S
1879
Elizabeth Carson
Unionville H S
1880
Salima Sattar
Unionville H S
1881
Rebekha Sherman
Unionville H S
1882
Petra Wildgoose
Unionville H S
1883
Virgina So
Unionville H S
1884
Alicia Dobranowski
Unionville H S
1885
Richard Caccamo
Unionville H S
1886
Andrew Bubar
Unionville H S
1887
Dylan Waters
Unionville H S
1888
Wilfred Tang
Unionville H S
1889
Derik Smith
Unionville H S
1890
Julian Wong
Unionville H S
1891
Daniel Hilborn
Unionville H S
1892
Johnny Van Loo
Unionville H S
1893
Eric Ebenbauer
Unionville H S
1894
Steven Black
Unionville H S
1895
Vera So
Unionville H S
1896
Hakim Bhandi
Aurora H S
1897
Matthew Command
Aurora H S
1898
Pat Hughes
Paul Dwyer C H S
1899
Matt Mazzei
Paul Dwyer C H S
1900
Tom Bird
Paul Dwyer C H S
1901
Paul Ricketts
Paul Dwyer C H S
1902
Kenny Holonna
Paul Dwyer C H S
1903
Marvin Maynard
Paul Dwyer C H S
1904
Aldrei Alanguilan
Paul Dwyer C H S
1905
Matt Paplyk
Paul Dwyer C H S
1906
Greg Zakoor
Paul Dwyer C H S
1907
Joe Lauria
Paul Dwyer C H S
1908
Andrew Way
Paul Dwyer C H S
1909
Brian Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1910
Kevin Maynard
Paul Dwyer C H S
1911
Andrew Hudson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1912
Geneva Winteria
Paul Dwyer C H S
1913
Shehara Fernando
Paul Dwyer C H S
1914
Charlotte Farquharson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1915
Lauren Simeson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1916
Laura McLean
Paul Dwyer C H S
1917
Amanda Mowedanz
Paul Dwyer C H S
1918
Nerangi Fernando
Paul Dwyer C H S
1919
Mishka Gonsalves
Paul Dwyer C H S
1920
Shannon Branton
Paul Dwyer C H S
1921
Lindsay Duffy
Paul Dwyer C H S
1922
Melissa Perryman
Paul Dwyer C H S
1923
Alex Gillis
Paul Dwyer C H S
1924
Sarah Carlton
Paul Dwyer C H S
1925
Kara Duncan
Paul Dwyer C H S
1926
Joe Smith
Paul Dwyer C H S
1927
Susan Jones
Paul Dwyer C H S
1928
Steve Nicolson
Paul Dwyer C H S
1929
Nicos Pfeiffer
Paul Dwyer C H S
1930
Steve Choi
St. Patrick S S
1931
Vladimir Delgado
St. Patrick S S
1932
Natalie Wint
St. Patrick S S
1933
Robert McCarthy
St. Patrick S S
1934
Peter Pham
St. Patrick S S
1935
Glen DeMel
St. Patrick S S
1936
Adam Marklewicz
Philip Pocock S S
1937
Lianne Rotin
Langstaff S S
1938
Samantha Gregoris
Senator O'Connor College
1939
Corey Niles
Don Mills C I
1939
Saheed Khan
Central Technical School
1940
Keegan Meeraj
Central Technical School
1941
Tiffany Sheppard
Sinclair S S
1942
O'Toole Mike
Unattached
1942
Mike O'Toole
Nantyr Shores
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en