trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
0Jason GillhamCollingwood Collegiate
0Marc CraddockELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
0Scott CameronOrillia District CVI
0Courtney BrownOrillia District CVI
0Erin MacMillanPATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
0Steph CarstairsPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
0Tristen BenistonPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
0Carrie MalchowPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
0Steve SkeaffPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
0Aaron DupuisPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
0Madeleine NobleTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
0Moniek SteenmanTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
0RYAN PATTISONEastview SS-Barrie
0CARLA BIRNIEInnisdale SS-Barrie
0ALFERD ABOUELNISt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
0JACOB VIENNEAUSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
0Josh LevequeALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Pat ThompsonALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Brandon GodinALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Cam DunnALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Tom BrottALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Jon FieldALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Steve VarcoeALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Mike BuschALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Colston PluzakALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Mitchell WanlessALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Khala AlbertALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Jessie BytautusALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Megan DunnALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Dorthy HaggartALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Sherri Lynn StevensonALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Candace HallALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Lee RobertsALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Heather MaeckALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Katherine CopemanALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Tracey CampbellALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Melissa KunkelALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Amanda HillALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Linnea RudachykALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Skye BuchananALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Laura BeckertonALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
0Rick EthierBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Celia SpragueBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Mike NoonanBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Jared BallBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Nat NovakBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Erin GallagherBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Megan SutherlandBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Natalie RobinsonBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
0Josh EldridgePARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
0Adrian AverhoffPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
0Brad HollPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
0Keith HigmanPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
0Steve ClemensST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
0Tara JonesPATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
1Tavis ApramianALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
2Ryan ArnoldALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
3Stephan BaileyALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
4Kristin BarryALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
5Natasha BergerALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
6Jason CalhounALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
7Ryan CooperALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
8Will CopemanALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
9JJ CrydermanALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
10Tara DempsterALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
11Tiffany DuncanALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
12Kyle EdwardsALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
13Aimee FloodALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
14Dave FordeALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
15Elisha GuerraALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
16Kelly HallALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
17Mike HallALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
18Krista HildnerALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
19Neil HodderALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
20Travis HughesALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
21Nathan JokelaALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
22Brad KempertALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
23Rachel LaroseALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
24Kevin LeisALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
25Mike LeisALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
26Michelle LitsterALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
27Matt MacIntoshALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
28Bill MaeckALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
29Kelly ManthaALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
30Ashley MarshallALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
31Mary MartinALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
32Danielle MillsALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
33Kim MorrisonALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
34Steve MurisonALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
35Emily O'GormanALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
36Leah O'HallarnALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
37Steve PresleyALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
38Mike PringleALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
39Amy RempelALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
40Eric RogersALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
41Jen SalterALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
42John SalterALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
43Lisa ScottALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
44Jeanette SmithALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
45Jen SohmALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
46Kara StopperALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
47Kel StopperALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
48Stephanie SwikehardtALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
49Joe WardALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
50Tyler WheeldonALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
51Jon WilkeALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
52Nathan WoodruffALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
53Darcy WrightALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
54Noelle ZrobinALMAGUIN HIGHLANDS S. S.
60HEATHER ANDERSONBanting Memorial-Alliston
61JEREMY HELFBanting Memorial-Alliston
67CHRISTIE ALLISONBarrie Central CI-Barrie
68BRAD BATESBarrie Central CI-Barrie
69ERIN BOWSERBarrie Central CI-Barrie
70AMANDA BREWERBarrie Central CI-Barrie
71MOLLY GIGGBarrie Central CI-Barrie
72CAROLINE JONESBarrie Central CI-Barrie
73ELIZABETH STANFORDBarrie Central CI-Barrie
74JENNA WECKBarrie Central CI-Barrie
80RILEY ARMSTRONGBarrie North CI-Barrie
81SARAH BUCHANIANBarrie North CI-Barrie
82BRANDON CHANGBarrie North CI-Barrie
83SEAN EBBERNBarrie North CI-Barrie
84ERIN FITZSIMMINSBarrie North CI-Barrie
85LINDSAY HAWCOBarrie North CI-Barrie
86JOSH KNAPPBarrie North CI-Barrie
87AMANDA MAINBarrie North CI-Barrie
88SCOTT STRIKWERDABarrie North CI-Barrie
89ADELE SURABarrie North CI-Barrie
90KYLE THORNLEYBarrie North CI-Barrie
91TODD THORNLEYBarrie North CI-Barrie
92CORY WALKERBarrie North CI-Barrie
93CAREY WASSBarrie North CI-Barrie
94KRISTY WATSONBarrie North CI-Barrie
100Chris BroadworthBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
101Leah BrooksBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
102Sam CooperBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
103Scott ForbesBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
104Genna HammellBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
105Christine KellyBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
106Sandy KellyBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
107Allision LangevinBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
108Martin LauesenBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
109Kristy MulliganBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
110Rebecca MulliganBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
111Ben SerwaczekBRACEBRIDGE MUSKOKA LAKES
117JORDAN COBERBradford DHS-Bradford
123Adam CaseyCollingwood Collegiate
124Rob CollinsCollingwood Collegiate
125Tammy EganCollingwood Collegiate
126Shane FerthCollingwood Collegiate
127Everett FindlayCollingwood Collegiate
128Darryl JarmanCollingwood Collegiate
129Nic KeastCollingwood Collegiate
130Jen KoenCollingwood Collegiate
131Mike LiottaCollingwood Collegiate
132Ashley LougheedCollingwood Collegiate
133Mike MeierCollingwood Collegiate
134Scott MeierCollingwood Collegiate
135Danielle O'NeilCollingwood Collegiate
136Katherine SencarCollingwood Collegiate
137Mandy ThompsonCollingwood Collegiate
138Jessica TomlinsonCollingwood Collegiate
139Jennifer VanderVechtCollingwood Collegiate
140Josh WeirCollingwood Collegiate
146MITCH ARMSTRONGEastview SS-Barrie
147JENN BEATTUEEastview SS-Barrie
148ANDREW CLARKEastview SS-Barrie
149DREW DAVIDGEEastview SS-Barrie
150MICHELLE DOUCETTEEastview SS-Barrie
151JENNA DRURYEastview SS-Barrie
152SHERRI GARRETTEastview SS-Barrie
153CALEB GRAYEastview SS-Barrie
154DAN HALEYEastview SS-Barrie
155TARA KAWECKIEastview SS-Barrie
156NICK LOUGHEEDEastview SS-Barrie
157MEGAN LYTEEastview SS-Barrie
158SARAH MC KENDRYEastview SS-Barrie
159STEVE MILLEREastview SS-Barrie
160JULIE MONKEastview SS-Barrie
161LAURA MOROZUKEastview SS-Barrie
162ANDREW PALMEastview SS-Barrie
163STEVE PROPHETEastview SS-Barrie
164GRAEME REEDEastview SS-Barrie
165JENN ROEHNEREastview SS-Barrie
166SABINE STEVENSEastview SS-Barrie
167ANDREW TWEEDLEEastview SS-Barrie
168NICOLE WINTEREastview SS-Barrie
174Darryl BeacockELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
175Chris BellELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
176Melissa BradyELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
177Eric ColeELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
178Gerard ColumbusELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
179Melissa EvansELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
180Steve FlemingELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
181Megan KenneyELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
182Dave LemELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
183Marc LesperanceELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
184JIM NUGENTELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
185Rachel SmedingELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
186Jeremy SmithELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
187Katie TurnbullELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
188Courtney WalkerELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
189Candice WilkeyELMVALE DISTRICT H.S.
195Stefan AndrushenkoHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
196ADELE BLAISEHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
197Jose CarvalhoHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
198Andre DaSilvaHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
199EMILY DEWINTERHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
200Joe JesseauHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
201Chris MillerHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
202Katherine NadonHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
203Jaanna PaquinHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
204Victor PhomphakdyHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
205John PirriHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
206Ryan QuinlanHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
207DAN RIDELLHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
208GREG SIMONHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
209Kaylagh StartHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
210Christina StevensHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
211KATHERINE SUROWIAKHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
212Andrew VerheulHoly Trinity HS-Bradford
218Greg BakerHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
219Nadine BryantHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
220Laura GreenwoodHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
221Matt GreenwoodHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
222Scott HeidmanHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
223Chris Helgasan-RossHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
224Tierney HooHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
225Currie HoughHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
226Jason LaneHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
227Mark LookerHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
228James MarkHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
229Colin McPhersonHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
230Michelle NavarroHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
231Sarah PhillipsHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
232Lindsay SmithHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
233LIndsay TaylorHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
234Rebecca TeakleHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
235Mark ToveeHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
236Robbie UngardHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
237Sarah WinchHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
238Jen WithersHUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
244MEREDITH ARNOLD-OATLEYInnisdale SS-Barrie
245JONATHON ASSELSTINEInnisdale SS-Barrie
246DAVE CACCIAInnisdale SS-Barrie
247CHRISTINA CATHCARTInnisdale SS-Barrie
248RYAN CHAMBERSInnisdale SS-Barrie
249BEN ELLISInnisdale SS-Barrie
250CHAD GATRELLInnisdale SS-Barrie
251KATELIN GOHEENInnisdale SS-Barrie
252KATE HANKEYInnisdale SS-Barrie
253HOLLY HASTINGSInnisdale SS-Barrie
254TAYLOR INGInnisdale SS-Barrie
255JASLYN JANSEN VANDOORNInnisdale SS-Barrie
256SARAH JANSMAInnisdale SS-Barrie
257MEGHAN LILLIEInnisdale SS-Barrie
258MATT LONGInnisdale SS-Barrie
259LAURA MALUDZINSKIInnisdale SS-Barrie
260AMANDA MARTINInnisdale SS-Barrie
261MICHELLE McCULLOUGHInnisdale SS-Barrie
262MELISSA NOVISInnisdale SS-Barrie
263MICHELLE SCHLEIFFERInnisdale SS-Barrie
264CHERYL WIGHTInnisdale SS-Barrie
265JASON WILLIAMSInnisdale SS-Barrie
266DEVIN WOODSInnisdale SS-Barrie
272Kyle BeaudinJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
273Kristina BrandJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
274Joe BurgessJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
275Andrew CornishJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
276Trevor LewisJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
277Nick McLeanJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
278Jeremy NovakJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
279Ian RobinsonJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
280Melissa SteiglJEAN VANIER HIGH SCHOOL
286Andrea AhrensMidland Secondary School
287Tim AylwardMidland Secondary School
288Cindy BelangerMidland Secondary School
289McKenzie BlakeMidland Secondary School
290Sarah CartwrightMidland Secondary School
291Stephanie CascagnetteMidland Secondary School
292Steve deRusettMidland Secondary School
293Jon DeweyMidland Secondary School
294Jenna DorionMidland Secondary School
295Steve DunlopMidland Secondary School
296Ryan DusomeMidland Secondary School
297Kim GilbertMidland Secondary School
298Sam JefferiesMidland Secondary School
299Kerri JilesonMidland Secondary School
300Jessica LalondeMidland Secondary School
301Chad LavechiaMidland Secondary School
302Brock LavinMidland Secondary School
303Chris LizotteMidland Secondary School
304Kyle MacDonaldMidland Secondary School
305Ryan MacDonaldMidland Secondary School
306Jeff MiddletonMidland Secondary School
307Kristi MiddletonMidland Secondary School
308Brianne NigroMidland Secondary School
309Don PitterMidland Secondary School
310Sean PitterMidland Secondary School
311Sam ReidMidland Secondary School
312Danny RogersMidland Secondary School
313Amanda SandersMidland Secondary School
314Craig SmallwoodMidland Secondary School
315Vanessa SprouleMidland Secondary School
316Cam VipondMidland Secondary School
317Meredith WhiteMidland Secondary School
318William WIlliamsonMidland Secondary School
319Brian WilsonMidland Secondary School
325Jaelyn AllanOrillia District CVI
326Mallory BromleyOrillia District CVI
327Matt BylowOrillia District CVI
328Brad CarterOrillia District CVI
329Tina ClarkeOrillia District CVI
330Dave CoxOrillia District CVI
331Lindsay DeplanckeOrillia District CVI
332Adam GrossOrillia District CVI
333Adrienne GrossOrillia District CVI
334Jeff HooverOrillia District CVI
335Jesse JewelOrillia District CVI
336Aaron LalondeOrillia District CVI
337Jack LloydOrillia District CVI
338Alex MacIverOrillia District CVI
339Jason MarkOrillia District CVI
340Sean MillsOrillia District CVI
341Josh RuffOrillia District CVI
342Richard SchnabelOrillia District CVI
343Jill TaylorOrillia District CVI
344Jordan WeberOrillia District CVI
350Michelle BeattiePARK STREET COLLEGIATE
351Bryan EgoPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
352Lee GreidanusPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
353Curtis HewittPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
354Amanda HoldsworthPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
355Brian JamiesonPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
356Christine McCubbingPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
357Becki MurrantPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
358Heidi MurrantPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
359Toyin OluponaPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
360Maggie ShawPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
361Jack SteenhofPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
362Naomi SteenhofPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
363Ed SwanPARK STREET COLLEGIATE
369Martha ChristensonPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
370Patrick ChristiePARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
371Joe DoubroughPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
372Abe DraycottPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
373Bonnie DrostPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
374Mark FlemingPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
375Carol HenryPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
376Shawn KlosePARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
377Tim KonovalPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
378Jamel LakePARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
379Ian MacDonaldPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
380Jen MacKayPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
381Liam McNabbPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
382Emily MorelPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
383Skeets MorelPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
384Kerrie OatesPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
385Darah PapadopoulosPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
386Jess SheppardPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
387Leanne StanleyPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
388Julien SteinPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
389Miles StevensonPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
390Jamie StewartPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
391Colleen StonemanPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
392Oliver TabobondungPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
393Kelly ThompsonPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
394Erik TolonenPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
395Jamie TremainePARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
396Ken WagarPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
397Ashley WalkerPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
398Janet WrightPARRY SOUND HIGH SCHOOL
404Caitlin HowellPATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
405Jessica PautschPATRICK FOGARTY SECONDARY
411Ashley AndrewsPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
412Kristin ArbourPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
413Julie BattrickPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
414Alex BisselPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
415Katie CaldwellPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
416Jamie DalzellPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
417Peter DesrochersPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
418Bob FournierPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
419Josh FurchnerPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
420Lyndsay HuversPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
421Tyler LacroixPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
422Andre LadacourPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
423Evan LahaiePENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
424Josh LesauxPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
425Jesse LoughranPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
426Justin LoughranPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
427Christine MarionPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
428Ryan NevillePENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
429John SauvePENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
430Emily SchoutPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
431Jessica ScottPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
432Scott ShefieldPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
433Caitlin SimpsonPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
434Joanne StaceyPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
435Matt ThomsomPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
436Anna ZuckPENETANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
442Tobin DoddsST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
443Corrina DuguidST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
444Marlena GianniniST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
445Phil MontgomeryST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
446Sophy NikipierowiczST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
447Paul WesselingST. DOMENIC CATHOLIC S.S.
453ADAM BARBOURSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
454AMANDA BORERENSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
455ANDREW BRIERLEYSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
456STEVEN BUTTSSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
457LAURA CARDARELLISt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
458ERIC CRANNEYSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
459MYLES CROWLEYSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
460MARK DOLSONSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
461SHANE DUBEAUSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
462ERIC FERGUSONSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
463JENNY FRANSSENSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
464JAMES JEFFERYSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
465TYLER JHONSTONSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
466TARA JohnsonSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
467TREVER JohnsonSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
468SHAWN JONESSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
469MORGAN KERRSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
470AMANDA LARKINSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
471COLLEEN MADDENSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
472THOMAS MCQUADESt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
473JON MILLERSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
474ALANA MYERSSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
475CANDICE NOBLESt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
476TRACY PFRIMMERSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
477ALICIA RAMOLLASt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
478RYAN SMITHSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
479ASHLEY SURGEONERSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
480A.J. VANDERVELDUMSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
481MARTIN VENNERISt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
482JON WOYCHYSHYNSt. Joseph's HS-Barrie
488LIZ BRADYSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
489SONJA CHAUVETTESt. Peter's Secondary Sch
490RYAN CHINSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
491EDWARD DANBYSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
492JASON DUKESHIRESt. Peter's Secondary Sch
493DONALD DYERSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
494KRIS LEAVITTSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
495SHERINE MCINTOSHSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
496FRANCESS MCINTYRESt. Peter's Secondary Sch
497IAN MCINTYRESt. Peter's Secondary Sch
498ERIC NIKOLAUSSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
499JERRY O'HARASt. Peter's Secondary Sch
500CORY POULTONSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
501LINDSAY TAITSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
502SHANNON WOLOCHATIUKSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
503ZAC WOLOCHATIUKSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
504JOSH ZARPELLONSt. Peter's Secondary Sch
510Kyle BelangerST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
511Matt BullockST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
512John ChapmanST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
513Danielle DesrochesST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
514Erica DionST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
515Ryan DomsyST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
516Josh DorionST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
517Margo DoulasST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
518Luke DubbinST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
519Sara FullertonST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
520Alex GrigaitisST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
521Ryan GrimshawST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
522Ryan HamelinST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
523Anna HartmanST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
524Adam HawesST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
525Amiee HawesST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
526Kristy HawesST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
527Mike Klein-GebbrinkST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
528Ashley LarmandST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
529Tim LatourST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
530Ashley MarcellusST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
531Bern McCarthyST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
532Meaghan McGuireST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
533Tyler McKelvyST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
534Chris McMannST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
535Laura MoselyST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
536JP MuldoonST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
537Jory ParroST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
538Jeff RadeckiST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
539Ryan RichardsonST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
540Amanda Ruyter-HallST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
541Jenna Lee SchepersST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
542Amanda SlingerlandST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
543Melissa St. AmantST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
544Mike StevensST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
545Chad StoryST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
546Skylar SylvesterST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
547Rhonda ThompsonST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
548Dean YoungST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
549Shawn ZurawskiST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL
555JASON CARNEYSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
556SARAH CLOTHIERSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
557DAN CONIGLIOSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
558JESSICA CZAIKOWSKISt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
559KRISTIN DOHERTYSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
560ALISON EAGANSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
561BRAD LYNCHSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
562KURT MOHRSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
563CHRIS NORMANSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
564MATT STEVENSSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
565LINDSAY TAGGARTSt. Thomas Aquinas-Totten
571Lindsay AllenStayner Collegiate
572Anne BurkholderStayner Collegiate
573Shane DuitsStayner Collegiate
574Toure GalliganStayner Collegiate
575Chris GreerStayner Collegiate
576Ryan HareStayner Collegiate
577Brandon MoyerStayner Collegiate
578Dustin ProudStayner Collegiate
579Rheimer ReidStayner Collegiate
580Glen SacertyStayner Collegiate
581John VandermeerStayner Collegiate
587Kalli AndersonTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
588Mark ArmstrongTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
589Bill BowmanTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
590Matt ChartersTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
591Matt DavisonTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
592Matt KellyTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
593Adam KerslakeTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
594Shawn KingTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
595Seamus LittleTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
596Nike MunroTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
597Mark SwiftTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
598Colin WeaverTWIN LAKES SECONDARY
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.