Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field 2008
May 12, 2008 to May 13, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (223.63 kB)
Media Full Results (40.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
200
Ayanna Brand
Albert College
201
Ayanna Brand
Albert College
202
Deidre Small
Albert College
203
Julie Unger
Albert College
204
Laura Villemaire
Albert College
205
Brendan Aulthouse
Albert College
206
Phil Chen
Albert College
207
Tm Cho
Albert College
208
Tom Cord
Albert College
209
John Graham
Albert College
210
Richard Hawron
Albert College
211
Eddie Hsu
Albert College
212
Mike Small
Albert College
213
Ryosuke Takahat
Albert College
214
Mitchell Torres
Albert College
215
Emmanuel Wakyendo
Albert College
216
Wilson Wong
Albert College
217
Sarah Olivia Larkin
Bayview Glen
218
Louisa Nicolaou
Bayview Glen
219
Andrea Russell
Bayview Glen
220
Milani Sivapragasam
Bayview Glen
221
Bianca Tomash
Bayview Glen
222
Matteo Buldo
Bayview Glen
223
Walter Byrne
Bayview Glen
224
Ryan Chetram
Bayview Glen
225
Christopher Francato
Bayview Glen
226
Arjun Gupta
Bayview Glen
227
Sam Kermanshahi
Bayview Glen
228
Ryan Kinsella
Bayview Glen
229
Alexandre Koskie
Bayview Glen
230
Alexander Macgregor
Bayview Glen
231
Samuel Robinson
Bayview Glen
232
Peter Servinis
Bayview Glen
233
Binod Singh, Jr.
Bayview Glen
234
Matthew Sourgoutsidis
Bayview Glen
235
Spiro Syriopoulos
Bayview Glen
236
Vicrum Vaidya
Bayview Glen
237
Eliot Zeon
Bayview Glen
238
Annabel Barnicke
Bishop Strachan School
239
Cassandra Bertucci
Bishop Strachan School
240
Shannon Brent
Bishop Strachan School
241
Sasha Brodka
Bishop Strachan School
242
Phoebe Creaghan
Bishop Strachan School
243
Ranechea Ellis
Bishop Strachan School
244
Jaclyn Foss
Bishop Strachan School
245
Elyse Frost
Bishop Strachan School
246
Abigail Greenbloom
Bishop Strachan School
247
Emma Guizzetti
Bishop Strachan School
248
Megan Hastings
Bishop Strachan School
249
Taylor Kirsh
Bishop Strachan School
250
Dolma Lama
Bishop Strachan School
251
Elizabeth Laushway
Bishop Strachan School
252
Zoe Letourneau
Bishop Strachan School
253
Laura MacNeil
Bishop Strachan School
254
Lauren McCarthy
Bishop Strachan School
255
Margaret McNee
Bishop Strachan School
256
Victoria Meyerowitz
Bishop Strachan School
257
Loren Morrone
Bishop Strachan School
258
Savannah O'Leary
Bishop Strachan School
259
Michaela Santaguida
Bishop Strachan School
260
Diki Shrestha
Bishop Strachan School
261
Sofia Soni
Bishop Strachan School
262
Kristen Turner
Bishop Strachan School
263
Catherine Whyte
Bishop Strachan School
264
Michaela Alon
Branksome Hall
265
Alex Biron
Branksome Hall
266
Georgia Bradley
Branksome Hall
267
Tiffany Chin
Branksome Hall
268
Tori Chippindale
Branksome Hall
269
Michaela Crompton
Branksome Hall
270
Candice Dwyer
Branksome Hall
271
Heather Evans
Branksome Hall
272
Ali Fieder
Branksome Hall
273
Caroline Gaikis
Branksome Hall
274
Rayana Hossain
Branksome Hall
275
Emily Kawaguchi
Branksome Hall
276
Allison Kosick
Branksome Hall
277
Charlotte Musells
Branksome Hall
278
Taylor Oistoich
Branksome Hall
279
Jenn Park
Branksome Hall
280
Emily Pepper
Branksome Hall
281
Jane Philipps
Branksome Hall
282
Sara Plavsic
Branksome Hall
283
Camille Viva
Branksome Hall
284
Lizzy Whelan
Branksome Hall
285
Kristina Brown
Country Day School
286
Meike Hagesteijn
Country Day School
287
Tatiana Hermanns
Country Day School
288
Joey Ho
Country Day School
289
Dana Kennedy
Country Day School
290
Emma Robinson
Country Day School
291
Amanda Santarossa
Country Day School
292
Mac Allen
Country Day School
293
Matt Davies
Country Day School
294
Shea McGlone
Country Day School
295
Robert Nason
Country Day School
296
Patrick O'Sullivan
Country Day School
297
Sammy Orlando
Country Day School
298
Chase Vlahovic
Country Day School
299
Ted Buckles
Crescent School
300
Brett Cameron
Crescent School
301
Mark Cameron
Crescent School
302
Conor Denison
Crescent School
303
Mark Fahmy
Crescent School
304
Jake Graham
Crescent School
305
Alex Harmantas
Crescent School
306
Tarun Koshy
Crescent School
307
Taylor MacPhail
Crescent School
308
Ethan Murai
Crescent School
309
Michael Poy
Crescent School
310
Alex Rasmussen
Crescent School
311
Josh Rotstein
Crescent School
312
Stephanie Bailey
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
313
Sarah Calvin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
314
Sara Dehghan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
315
Alicia Dorsch
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
316
Jaime Gold
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
317
Sam Lane
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
318
Laura Reisberry
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
319
Brittany Stone
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
320
Claire Sutherland
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
321
Julia Wulffhart
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
322
Anthony Ann
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
323
Jon Budning
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
324
Bryan Chung
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
325
Chang Bard Daniel
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
326
Brett Hyun
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
327
Michael Karp
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
328
Oren Leftkowitz
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
329
Artin Memar
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
330
Curtis Nardone
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
331
Eric Niore
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
332
Tysen Potter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
333
Nico Rondilla
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
334
Alex Ross
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
335
Colin van Schoor
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
462
Alexis Beale
Greenwood
463
Emily Burkart
Greenwood
464
Helena Devins
Greenwood
465
Taylor Doughty
Greenwood
466
Emily Kinney
Greenwood
467
Ellen Langille
Greenwood
468
Cara Martin
Greenwood
469
Joelle Matthews
Greenwood
470
Carly McDougald
Greenwood
471
Zoe McKinnell
Greenwood
472
Natasha Varga-Papp
Greenwood
473
Zoe Varga-Papp
Greenwood
474
Katie Wookey
Greenwood
475
David Bigauskas
Greenwood
476
Paul Forster
Greenwood
477
Eric Gin
Greenwood
478
Trevor Kinney
Greenwood
479
Tom Lute
Greenwood
480
Charlie Porter
Greenwood
486
Brittany Davies
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
487
Paula Fenton
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
488
Madison Gunn
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
489
Penelope Huynh
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
490
Tolu Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
491
Jacqueline Kim
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
492
Ruby Kulkarni
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
493
Simone Mallett-Forde
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
494
Rebecca Masten-Davies
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
495
Emily Ower
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
496
Kelley Prendergast
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
497
Jen Wells
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
498
Thomas Bailey
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
499
Shae Colonne-Robertson
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
500
Brett Duncan
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
501
Alex Gold
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
502
Milan Maiero
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
503
Michael Matthews
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
504
James Namburi
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
505
Kurt Protacio
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
506
David Ryley
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
507
Alex Siekierski
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
508
Brian Timmis
Hillfield-Strathallan Col
509
Majola Bolaji
Holy Trinity H S
510
Monica Boyd
Holy Trinity H S
511
Michelle Chan
Holy Trinity H S
512
Bethany Hynds
Holy Trinity H S
513
Jaclyn Longo
Holy Trinity H S
514
Caroline Murphy
Holy Trinity H S
515
Hillary Topps
Holy Trinity H S
516
Nikki Whiteside
Holy Trinity H S
517
Dapo Ajisafe
Holy Trinity H S
518
Erik Bailey
Holy Trinity H S
519
David Campillo
Holy Trinity H S
520
Guy-Anthony Gagliano
Holy Trinity H S
521
Jeffrey Kelly
Holy Trinity H S
522
Matt Stafferi
Holy Trinity H S
523
Jason Tang
Holy Trinity H S
524
Nicole O'Donoghue
Lakefield College School
525
Michelle Sung
Lakefield College School
526
Jon Clark
Lakefield College School
527
Mike Kim
Lakefield College School
528
Nathalie Breitschwerdt
Pickering College
529
Alexandra K Keludjian
Pickering College
530
Marie Y Polyzotis
Pickering College
531
Toyin Akin-Johnson
Pickering College
532
Tyler Collard
Pickering College
533
Bobby A Gilmore
Pickering College
534
Peter J Gilmore
Pickering College
535
Matthew J Hall
Pickering College
536
Bradley J Mulder
Pickering College
537
Neil T Proudfoot
Pickering College
538
Sajun V Vins
Pickering College
539
Elizabeth Allison
Ridley College
540
Jacquelene Chan
Ridley College
541
Alysse Kennedy
Ridley College
542
Tamara Kit
Ridley College
543
Christina Kompson
Ridley College
544
Eugenie Le Roux
Ridley College
545
Sonia Ngan
Ridley College
546
Yvonne Shum
Ridley College
547
Megan Thomson
Ridley College
548
Elaine Wong
Ridley College
549
Bryn Argue
Ridley College
550
Stevey Brown-Darrell
Ridley College
551
Bruce Burrowes
Ridley College
552
Alex Clarke
Ridley College
553
Nicholas Dawson
Ridley College
554
Benjamin Dickson
Ridley College
555
Winston Godwin
Ridley College
556
Connor Greenway
Ridley College
557
John Hopkins-Hill
Ridley College
558
Brandon Hugh
Ridley College
559
Amos Kalindaga
Ridley College
560
Justin McNally
Ridley College
561
Matthew Richard
Ridley College
562
Eric Ridgway
Ridley College
563
Jackson Rigg
Ridley College
564
Clark Robertson
Ridley College
565
Marc-Henri St. Francois
Ridley College
566
Michael Stratton
Ridley College
567
Amine Tiss
Ridley College
568
Cole Vandenberg
Ridley College
569
Ron Voth
Ridley College
570
Marcus Weeks
Ridley College
571
Dahlgren Yu
Ridley College
572
AJ Buchanan
Royal St. George’s College
573
Kiyo Campbell
Royal St. George’s College
574
Braden Clokie
Royal St. George’s College
575
Daniel Gold Bersani
Royal St. George’s College
576
Evan Green
Royal St. George’s College
577
Arshia Hayat Davoudi
Royal St. George’s College
578
Leo Hicks
Royal St. George’s College
579
Peter Hucal
Royal St. George’s College
580
Andrew Irwin
Royal St. George’s College
581
Fraser Itamunoala
Royal St. George’s College
582
Lakshay Khatter
Royal St. George’s College
583
Jack Kielty
Royal St. George’s College
584
Charlie Lailey
Royal St. George’s College
585
Courtland Livesley-James
Royal St. George’s College
586
Greg "The Cobra" McDonald
Royal St. George’s College
587
Derek Mollenhauer
Royal St. George’s College
588
Peter Ng
Royal St. George’s College
589
Adam Penn
Royal St. George’s College
590
Stewart Roulston
Royal St. George’s College
591
Erik Snucins
Royal St. George’s College
592
Spencer Vibert
Royal St. George’s College
593
Wilson Waterman
Royal St. George’s College
594
Ryan S Balls
St. Andrew's College
595
Jerome Biroo
St. Andrew's College
596
James Brindley
St. Andrew's College
597
Denis Cheung
St. Andrew's College
598
Craig Davis
St. Andrew's College
599
Jose Deduque
St. Andrew's College
600
William Egi
St. Andrew's College
601
Pasha Filipenko
St. Andrew's College
602
Ben Hanlon
St. Andrew's College
603
Woo Jin Jang
St. Andrew's College
604
Jon Johnson
St. Andrew's College
605
Brian Lee
St. Andrew's College
606
Alex Leon
St. Andrew's College
607
Justin Nice
St. Andrew's College
608
Stephen Noel
St. Andrew's College
609
Mark Noxon
St. Andrew's College
610
Connor Scott
St. Andrew's College
611
James Simpson
St. Andrew's College
612
Kwasi Terkper
St. Andrew's College
613
Adi Wee
St. Andrew's College
614
Jon Yan
St. Andrew's College
615
Celine Allen
St. Clement's School
616
Emma Halupka
St. Clement's School
617
Stephanie Hughes
St. Clement's School
618
Rachel Jewett
St. Clement's School
619
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
620
Christine Lam
St. Clement's School
621
Kelly Lau
St. Clement's School
622
Sarah Masotti
St. Clement's School
623
Heather Orr
St. Clement's School
624
Sari Pandy
St. Clement's School
625
Diana Pentland
St. Clement's School
626
Camille Pylypczak
St. Clement's School
627
Corinne Stancescu
St. Clement's School
628
Audrey Sturino
St. Clement's School
629
Emily Whelan
St. Clement's School
630
Kathy Abu
St. John's Kilmarnock
631
Mikayla Allen
St. John's Kilmarnock
632
Ella Goldberg
St. John's Kilmarnock
633
Janet Matic
St. John's Kilmarnock
634
Emily Overgaard
St. John's Kilmarnock
635
Nils Blackwell
St. John's Kilmarnock
636
John Fackoury
St. John's Kilmarnock
637
Phil Greenway
St. John's Kilmarnock
638
Ryan Matthew
St. John's Kilmarnock
639
Andrew Montgomery
St. John's Kilmarnock
640
Andy Roberts
St. John's Kilmarnock
641
Beraki Abraham
St. Michael's College
642
Matt Badali
St. Michael's College
643
Christopher Barry
St. Michael's College
644
Jay Boychuk
St. Michael's College
645
Luke Buckley
St. Michael's College
646
Daniel Cheley
St. Michael's College
647
Jesse Clarke
St. Michael's College
648
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College
649
Dominic DiCarlo
St. Michael's College
650
Joseph DiMichele
St. Michael's College
651
Justin Forgione
St. Michael's College
652
Alex Freibauer
St. Michael's College
653
Kyle Fuller
St. Michael's College
654
Thomas Ghebrat
St. Michael's College
655
Graeme Glebe
St. Michael's College
656
Sebastian Gorlewski
St. Michael's College
657
Mark Greco
St. Michael's College
658
Andrew Harvey
St. Michael's College
659
Michael Harvey
St. Michael's College
660
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College
661
Brendan Hynes
St. Michael's College
662
Jordan LeCoche
St. Michael's College
663
Jonathan Loparco
St. Michael's College
664
Kyle Macaulay
St. Michael's College
665
Nolan MacMillan
St. Michael's College
666
Alexander Mansourati
St. Michael's College
667
Brendan Morgan
St. Michael's College
668
Michael Nacarato
St. Michael's College
669
Nick Naimool
St. Michael's College
670
John Nugent
St. Michael's College
671
Louie Polyzois
St. Michael's College
672
Luke Reda
St. Michael's College
673
Michael Sado
St. Michael's College
674
Nolan Shaw
St. Michael's College
675
Michael Stalteri
St. Michael's College
676
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College
677
Thomas Toll
St. Michael's College
678
Cole Tudor
St. Michael's College
679
Matt Turano
St. Michael's College
680
Negus Webster-Chan
St. Michael's College
681
Darcy White
St. Michael's College
682
Derek Wiggan
St. Michael's College
683
Steve Witiuk
St. Michael's College
684
Erica Arcurri
St. Thomas of Villanova
685
Kayla Balaj
St. Thomas of Villanova
686
Stephanie Bisogno
St. Thomas of Villanova
687
Anne Bot
St. Thomas of Villanova
688
Jaclyn Casey
St. Thomas of Villanova
689
Laura Casullo
St. Thomas of Villanova
690
Stefania Cerisano
St. Thomas of Villanova
691
Janine Chen
St. Thomas of Villanova
692
Melissa Chen
St. Thomas of Villanova
693
HIllary Cole
St. Thomas of Villanova
694
Celia Corbo
St. Thomas of Villanova
695
Tianna Costa
St. Thomas of Villanova
696
Danielle D'Alonzo
St. Thomas of Villanova
697
Alana Fabriccino
St. Thomas of Villanova
698
Samantha Fabriccino
St. Thomas of Villanova
699
Alana Finelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
700
Amanda Gaeta
St. Thomas of Villanova
701
Elizabeth Infante
St. Thomas of Villanova
702
Elizabeth Johnson
St. Thomas of Villanova
703
Annie Katjetoorian
St. Thomas of Villanova
704
Amanda Kerr
St. Thomas of Villanova
705
Katerina Kerr
St. Thomas of Villanova
706
Sarah Lane
St. Thomas of Villanova
707
Laura Lukezic
St. Thomas of Villanova
708
Danielle Makar
St. Thomas of Villanova
709
Lauryn Richards
St. Thomas of Villanova
710
Jessica Rukavina
St. Thomas of Villanova
711
Holly Stacey
St. Thomas of Villanova
712
Courtney Tidona
St. Thomas of Villanova
713
Alana Vigna
St. Thomas of Villanova
714
Sydney Wright
St. Thomas of Villanova
715
Sarah Yakoub
St. Thomas of Villanova
716
Laura Zuccarro
St. Thomas of Villanova
717
Matt Ables
St. Thomas of Villanova
718
Ben Alavie
St. Thomas of Villanova
719
Matt Alfieri
St. Thomas of Villanova
720
Ryan Bailey
St. Thomas of Villanova
721
David Bar
St. Thomas of Villanova
722
Mike Bar
St. Thomas of Villanova
723
Dan Barker
St. Thomas of Villanova
724
Evan Benson
St. Thomas of Villanova
725
Adrian Bot
St. Thomas of Villanova
726
Paul Colelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
727
Matt Elia
St. Thomas of Villanova
728
Stephen Furguele
St. Thomas of Villanova
729
Nicholas Grimberg
St. Thomas of Villanova
730
Evan Lanni
St. Thomas of Villanova
731
Mike Liberatore
St. Thomas of Villanova
732
Jason Nadeau
St. Thomas of Villanova
733
Lucas Parente
St. Thomas of Villanova
734
Mike Polsinelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
735
Richard Rahill
St. Thomas of Villanova
736
Tyler Rossi
St. Thomas of Villanova
737
Matt Ruffolo
St. Thomas of Villanova
738
Marco Saverino
St. Thomas of Villanova
739
Ryan Sheridan
St. Thomas of Villanova
740
Brandon Thompson
St. Thomas of Villanova
741
Jean-Marc Tomei
St. Thomas of Villanova
742
Dante Toneguzzo
St. Thomas of Villanova
743
Edgar Tsang
St. Thomas of Villanova
744
Jonus Tsui
St. Thomas of Villanova
745
Eric Umbrio
St. Thomas of Villanova
746
Mike Vinelli
St. Thomas of Villanova
747
Krystien Wolff
St. Thomas of Villanova
748
Serena Goel
The York School
749
Anthea Harvey-Cheetham
The York School
750
Alexa Kady
The York School
751
Daniela Keren
The York School
752
Shayna Lechcier-Kimmel
The York School
753
Thomas Bevans
The York School
754
Jamie Boland
The York School
755
Corbin Broad
The York School
756
James Campbell
The York School
757
John Gosnell
The York School
758
Dmitri Kralik
The York School
759
Adam Litman
The York School
760
James Madell
The York School
761
Aidan Mallovy
The York School
762
Matt Marrone
The York School
763
Ian McCallum
The York School
764
Douglas Neal
The York School
765
Will Thorlakson
The York School
766
Ollie Wolfond
The York School
767
Kemi Amurawaiye
Trafalgar Castle School
768
Christine Cox
Trafalgar Castle School
769
Joanna Dellaportas
Trafalgar Castle School
770
Rachel Herscovici
Trafalgar Castle School
771
Patricia Manos
Trafalgar Castle School
772
Lesley Mohan
Trafalgar Castle School
773
Jennifer Adebanjo
Trinity College S
774
Jaclyn Agnew-Pople
Trinity College S
775
Semi Gerusi
Trinity College S
776
Lorissa Holtzhausen
Trinity College S
777
April Ip
Trinity College S
778
Saskia Lau
Trinity College S
779
Chocolate Song
Trinity College S
780
Renee Wu
Trinity College S
781
Jennifer Yuen
Trinity College S
782
Ayo Adenbanjo
Trinity College S
783
Elliott Farquharson
Trinity College S
784
Jamie Griffin
Trinity College S
785
John Kwak
Trinity College S
786
Ricky Law
Trinity College S
787
Seiichi Matsubara
Trinity College S
788
Winson Poon
Trinity College S
789
Akin Sobowale
Trinity College S
790
Dylan Stewart
Trinity College S
791
Steve Thorup
Ridley College
Last updated Tue, 13 May 2008 18:21:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en