trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Samantha LoucksBear Creek HS
2Daniel ChanBear Creek HS
3Mike SmithBear Creek HS
4Toria CharleboisCanadian Martyrs
5Kirsty RobitailleCanadian Martyrs
6Victor GuarinoCanadian Martyrs
7Alex ReverCanadian Martyrs
8Madison JohnstonEastview
9Hayley KayEastview
10Dani TherrienEastview
11Stefan HajgatoEastview
12Brett DonnellyHoly Trinity
13Britney HopleyLightning TFC
14Jared D ChapmanMidland Secondary School
15Kyle NicholsonMidland Secondary School
16Jessica BennettMustang Track Club
17Sarah BowdenMustang Track Club
18Laura HaliburtonMustang Track Club
19Sarah HaliburtonMustang Track Club
20Kara McPhersonMustang Track Club
21Chloe MajorNantyr Shores
22Daniel BoneNantyr Shores
23Blake GoodingNantyr Shores
24Brandon HawthroneNantyr Shores
25Keenan MatrixNantyr Shores
26Chris PreeceNantyr Shores
27Kristen StewartNewmarket Huskies
28Victoria CoatesNewmarket Huskies
29Caileigh GlennNewmarket Huskies
30Kaitlyn OliverNewmarket Huskies
31Katie PettesNewmarket Huskies
32Meghan TaitNewmarket Huskies
33Greg HitchonNewmarket Huskies
34Harrison KaneNewmarket Huskies
35Josh MeronNewmarket Huskies
36MacKenzie MooreOLAC
37Zachary BuchanOLAC
38Elliott CarterOLAC
39Jacob ClendenningOLAC
40Sean ClendenningOLAC
41Jack FinlaysonOLAC
42Taylor FoxOLAC
43Colin McDonaldOLAC
44Ethan McMortarOLAC
45Trevor MooreOLAC
46Rebecca GoodierPark Street Collegiate
48Brent RoubosPark Street Collegiate
49Jason RoubosPark Street Collegiate
50Chris SteadallPark Street Collegiate
51Maddy ArmstrongSouth Simcoe Dufferin
52Justine F BallSouth Simcoe Dufferin
53Julianna BerginSouth Simcoe Dufferin
54Jackie BraySouth Simcoe Dufferin
55Jenny CampbellSouth Simcoe Dufferin
56Andrea ChomycSouth Simcoe Dufferin
57Jen CorrickSouth Simcoe Dufferin
58Ariana DaltonSouth Simcoe Dufferin
59Mel ForgetSouth Simcoe Dufferin
60Jenna FreemanSouth Simcoe Dufferin
61Marlee FreemanSouth Simcoe Dufferin
62Rachel IslamSouth Simcoe Dufferin
63Chelsea JacklinSouth Simcoe Dufferin
64Tannis JacksonSouth Simcoe Dufferin
65Kasey JonesSouth Simcoe Dufferin
66Katie JonesSouth Simcoe Dufferin
67Tristyn JonesSouth Simcoe Dufferin
68Alanna KovacsSouth Simcoe Dufferin
69Jessie LangSouth Simcoe Dufferin
70Jordan LeonardSouth Simcoe Dufferin
71Sarah McKeownSouth Simcoe Dufferin
72Justine McNicolSouth Simcoe Dufferin
73Jordon MerkleySouth Simcoe Dufferin
74Carla MonteithSouth Simcoe Dufferin
75Candice MurraySouth Simcoe Dufferin
76Taylor PhillipsSouth Simcoe Dufferin
77Jessica TinneySouth Simcoe Dufferin
78Amanda TrueloveSouth Simcoe Dufferin
79Stephanie TrueloveSouth Simcoe Dufferin
80Hayley WarrenSouth Simcoe Dufferin
81Shannon WheatcroftSouth Simcoe Dufferin
82Tyson AlexanderSouth Simcoe Dufferin
83Christopher BrownSouth Simcoe Dufferin
84Joshua ChaseSouth Simcoe Dufferin
85Micheal ConnorsSouth Simcoe Dufferin
86Thomas DawsonSouth Simcoe Dufferin
87Jim DuffySouth Simcoe Dufferin
88Callum FlemmingSouth Simcoe Dufferin
89Mackenzie FlemmingSouth Simcoe Dufferin
90Corey GravesSouth Simcoe Dufferin
91Dustin HaenniSouth Simcoe Dufferin
92Kyle HarveySouth Simcoe Dufferin
93John HuntSouth Simcoe Dufferin
94Troy KasperSouth Simcoe Dufferin
95Adam KovacsSouth Simcoe Dufferin
96Mitch LeitchSouth Simcoe Dufferin
97Justin MassarSouth Simcoe Dufferin
98Joe MicksSouth Simcoe Dufferin
99Ryan MoreauSouth Simcoe Dufferin
100Tyler MurraySouth Simcoe Dufferin
101Graeme NicolSouth Simcoe Dufferin
102Micheal PesceSouth Simcoe Dufferin
103Jordan RaineySouth Simcoe Dufferin
104Tyler ShibleySouth Simcoe Dufferin
105Crispin SteeleSouth Simcoe Dufferin
106Patt ThompsonSouth Simcoe Dufferin
107Carlos VierraSouth Simcoe Dufferin
108Taylor FoxSSD Select
109Natalie DubbuhSt. Ann's School
110Rachel Mc HughSt. Ann's School
111Justin BlandonSt. Ann's School
112Jordan FallsSt. Ann's School
113Ian WalterSt. Ann's School
114Karlene RobinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas
115Kate SchlusserStouffville HS
116Tameran DefreitasTrillium Woods
117Jesse BondUnattached
118Olivia ButlerYork County Track Club
119Laura CroweYork County Track Club
120Amilia DiChiaraYork County Track Club
121Ariana JorgensenYork County Track Club
122Trista JorgensenYork County Track Club
123Alexis JoyceYork County Track Club
124Alysha JoyceYork County Track Club
125Chelsea KerkYork County Track Club
126Rebecca MurrayYork County Track Club
127Kelly NimensYork County Track Club
128Sonia RuffoldYork County Track Club
129Kate SchlusslerYork County Track Club
130Rachel ShidermanYork County Track Club
131Amy TahmizianYork County Track Club
132Mandy BrisbeeHuntsville
133Cheyane LittleParry Sound
134Steven CampbellInnisdale
135Hannah CowanSt. Teresa's
136Dustin CowanSt. Teresa's
137Olivia LyleMons Castrix
138Kyle PennyNewmarket Huskies
139Thomas LewisNewmarket Huskies
140Andrew DegrootNewmarket Huskies
141Kirsten StewartNewmarket Huskies
142Alex MadillaSouth Simcoe Dufferin
143Colin MacDonaldSt. Monica's
144Koen WennekerSt. Teresa's
145Kyle HarveyPark Street Collegiate
999Rebecca LinzerUnattached
1000Levi SinclairHuntsville
Last updated Sun, 15 Jun 2008 19:36:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.