trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Michelle Molodynia A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
2Katie FlansburryA. Y. Jackson - Kanata
3Zachary GrayA.B. Lucas - London
4Julia FriesenAbbey Park - Oakville
5Ailey JarvisAbbey Park - Oakville
6Jade JohnsonAbbey Park - Oakville
7Brooke JohnstonAbbey Park - Oakville
8Sam McVeanAbbey Park - Oakville
9Corinne SmithAbbey Park - Oakville
10Jessica TatAbbey Park - Oakville
11Kevin CoxAbbey Park - Oakville
12Connor MabbottAbbey Park - Oakville
13Daniel MathieAbbey Park - Oakville
14Brandon MusselmanAbbey Park - Oakville
15Michael RoseAbbey Park - Oakville
16Michael TrnkusAbbey Park - Oakville
17Natasha FittonAdam Scott - Peterborough
18Lane ClarkAdam Scott - Peterborough
19Kwesi HypoliteAgincourt - Agincourt
20Tevon LawrenceAgincourt - Agincourt
21Yotin YeungAgincourt - Agincourt
22Alecia AboraaAjax - Ajax
23Katie ChacinskiAjax - Ajax
24Kristian 1 RampersaudAjax - Ajax
25Jeridan WilliamsAjax - Ajax
26Rouchelle FrancisAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
27Mitchell ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
28Umar KhanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
29Danielle DubuqueAlexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
30Jennifer PatrickAlexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
31Andrew CookAlexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
32Aaron DellAlexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
33Evan ObrienAlexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
34Jennifer BakerAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
35Laura HaliburtonAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
36Sarah HaliburtonAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
37Dominique ChartrandAlgonquin E S - North Bay
38Elissa HinschbergerAlgonquin E S - North Bay
39Shannon JeromeAlgonquin E S - North Bay
40Janika OuimetteAlgonquin E S - North Bay
41Alisha PerronAlgonquin E S - North Bay
42Nadine PerronAlgonquin E S - North Bay
43Jean BenoîtAlgonquin E S - North Bay
44Benoît BoulayAlgonquin E S - North Bay
45Patrick DufresneAlgonquin E S - North Bay
46Patrick LaferrièreAlgonquin E S - North Bay
47Charles MorrisAlgonquin E S - North Bay
48Corrie OukesAlgonquin E S - North Bay
49Adam PriceAlgonquin E S - North Bay
50Daniel TrudelAlgonquin E S - North Bay
51Sarah BoydAll Saints - Kanata
52Joanna BrownAll Saints - Kanata
53Maggie HuttonAll Saints - Whitby
54Victoria SamynAll Saints - Whitby
55Mike McGregorAll Saints - Whitby
56Kelly ButsonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
57Ashli PutmanAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
58Justine VidalAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
59Thomas CulpAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
60Scott HubbertAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
61Jesse NestlerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
62Ethan ReamanAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
63Chad SchmidtAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
64Jenna BarrAlmonte - Almonte
65Holly BertrandAlmonte - Almonte
66Jessie FriesenAlmonte - Almonte
67Kaytlin HennigarAlmonte - Almonte
68Claire HunterAlmonte - Almonte
69Amanda RoiAlmonte - Almonte
70Teagan YaremchukAlmonte - Almonte
71Andrew DeugoAlmonte - Almonte
72James IllingworthAlmonte - Almonte
73Melanie BallAncaster - Ancaster
74Emily DavidsonAncaster - Ancaster
75Megan HillAncaster - Ancaster
76Hamilton LindsayAncaster - Ancaster
77Kelly MorrisonAncaster - Ancaster
78Sarah RasmussenAncaster - Ancaster
79Emma RoungAncaster - Ancaster
80Colleen WilsonAncaster - Ancaster
81Ben MillerAncaster - Ancaster
82Jennifer L BoonAnderson - Whitby
83Sarah LesperanceAnderson - Whitby
84Karen R LiAnderson - Whitby
85Andrew GoodAnderson - Whitby
86Matt PriceAnderson - Whitby
87Alex RausaAnderson - Whitby
88Leo NicholApplewood Hts - Mississauga
89Jennifer FerreiraArchbishop Romero - Toronto
90Alicia PanArnprior - Arnprior
91Hanna QuathamerArnprior - Arnprior
92Christine HydeAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
93Olumide AkinkuadeAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
94Sheldon AllenAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
95Emmanuel KamaraAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
96Louis MensahAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
97Randy SmithAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
98Joell TurnerAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
99Melanie WalshAssumption - Burlington
100Gabrielle MaletteAssumption College - Windsor
101Virgina McLachlanAssumption College - Windsor
102John Paul MaletteAssumption College - Windsor
103Dominic PizzolittoAssumption College - Windsor
104Ania BatkoAurora - Aurora
105Charisse BloomfieldAurora - Aurora
106Jemai BobbAurora - Aurora
107Hannah BraithwaiteAurora - Aurora
108Olivia ButlerAurora - Aurora
109Chelsea KerrAurora - Aurora
110Elyse NieuwoldAurora - Aurora
111Kaitlyn OliverAurora - Aurora
112Katie PettesAurora - Aurora
113Meghan ReynoldsAurora - Aurora
114Amy TahnizianAurora - Aurora
115Robbie DenaultAurora - Aurora
116Darcy EveleighAurora - Aurora
117Maddison DombronskiBanting Memorial - Alliston
118Jeremy MorrisonBanting Memorial - Alliston
119Tyler ShibleyBanting Memorial - Alliston
120Ashley MavreasBarrie Central - Barrie
121Mirko SmolovicBarton - Hamilton
122Emalee RainsBawating - SS Marie
123Hunter StewardBayridge - Kingston
124Diana BoultbeeBayside - Belleville
125Catrina DavisBayside - Belleville
126Shelby LoughBayside - Belleville
127Jennylee SwallowBayside - Belleville
128Sean MacDonaldBayside - Belleville
129Brandon ReidBayside - Belleville
130Elizabeth RowleyBayview - Richmond Hill
131Garrick MokBayview - Richmond Hill
132Jaclyn HarrisBeamsville - Beamsville
133Skye SoobramanieBeamsville - Beamsville
134Renata TraceyBeamsville - Beamsville
135Juliana BerginBearcreek - Barrie
136Katja BerginBearcreek - Barrie
137Andrea ChomykBearcreek - Barrie
138Jessica FullertonBearcreek - Barrie
139Julie GordonBearcreek - Barrie
140Jordyn MerkleyBearcreek - Barrie
141Aly MooneyBearcreek - Barrie
142Jill RobertsonBearcreek - Barrie
143Kyle GravesBearcreek - Barrie
144Daniel MorganBearcreek - Barrie
145Julia BlakeyBell - Nepean
146Fiona CallenderBell - Nepean
147Natalie PoirieerBell - Nepean
148Jennifer PotvinBell - Nepean
149Courtney WilsonBell - Nepean
150Jerry BounBell - Nepean
151Amanda MatthewsBelle River - Belle River
152Ben DuboisBelle River - Belle River
153Jake PfaffBelle River - Belle River
154Oshane AllenBendale - Scarborough
155Lindsay BoagBirchmount Park - Scarborough
156Jessica Charles-GrayBirchmount Park - Scarborough
157Emma ChowBirchmount Park - Scarborough
158Danisha JackBirchmount Park - Scarborough
159Shannen JainudeenBirchmount Park - Scarborough
160Wendy MarshallBirchmount Park - Scarborough
161Shannon MisketisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
162Nadeeya MusahBirchmount Park - Scarborough
163Mariah RobinsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
164Natalie SchottBirchmount Park - Scarborough
165Steffi StephensonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
166Elizabeth TurnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough
167Lisa WilliamsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
168Jessica WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
169Aaron BrownBirchmount Park - Scarborough
170Hakeem CameronBirchmount Park - Scarborough
171Curtis CarmichaelBirchmount Park - Scarborough
172Mohamed DhaqaneBirchmount Park - Scarborough
173Christopher Griffith-TinkerBirchmount Park - Scarborough
174Andre HamiltonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
175Trevor HarveyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
176Troy JosephBirchmount Park - Scarborough
177Adam KarakolisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
178Rashid KaramiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
179Matthew KopanskyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
180Justin LiendoBirchmount Park - Scarborough
181Arlen MontropeBirchmount Park - Scarborough
182Trey O'ConnorBirchmount Park - Scarborough
183Mark ProvostBirchmount Park - Scarborough
184Hakeem RatatidisisBirchmount Park - Scarborough
185Merid SeleshiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
186Andreas TsogkasBirchmount Park - Scarborough
187Ian WarnerBirchmount Park - Scarborough
188Elizabeth MarczenkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
189Ema PuterisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
190Andrea SeccafienBishop MacDonnell - Guelph
191Patrick CloutierBishop MacDonnell - Guelph
192Wayndale BennettBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
193Mike DiCesareBishop Ryan - Hamilton
194Jamie MooreBishop Smith - Pembroke
195Sasha BrodkaBishop Strachan - Toronto
196Ranechea EllisBishop Strachan - Toronto
197Laura MacNeilBishop Strachan - Toronto
198Jamie HutchesonBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
199Kayla KarlBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
200Haille PriceBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
201Karly RoserBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
202Simone SitarBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
203Carley SmileyBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
204Mark DuckettBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
205Tyshon KnightBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
206Orine ParishBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
207Kevin PressBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
208Zach RewiBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
209Stefan ScioneBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
210Emily SchoppmannBlessed Trinity - Grimsby
211Josh ForesterBlessed Trinity - Grimsby
212Alex RudowBluevale - Waterloo
213Jill Van DameBluevale - Waterloo
214Nicki FrenchBradford - Bradford
215Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton
216Fatima JammehBrampton Centennial - Brampton
217Brittany KerrBrampton Centennial - Brampton
218Sarah KrapezBrampton Christian - Brampton
219Emily KawaguchiBranksome Hall - Toronto
220Lizzy WhelanBranksome Hall - Toronto
221Beau MondesirBrebeuf - Willowdale
222Nicholas SmithBrebeuf - Willowdale
223Amy ClarkBrock - Cannington
224Guna AuzinaBrookfield - Ottawa
225Sarah JoyBrookfield - Ottawa
226Jamie McKeenBrookfield - Ottawa
227Hailey MillsBrookfield - Ottawa
228Lindsay SuttonBrookfield - Ottawa
229Katie TrenouthBrookfield - Ottawa
230Chantelle MaryuenBrother Andre - Markham
231Daryl AgultoBrother Andre - Markham
232Aaron BakerBrother Andre - Markham
233Erik DavisonBrother Andre - Markham
234Kenny FuentesBrother Andre - Markham
235Peter MallalieuBrother Andre - Markham
236Bianca ForbesC. W. Jefferys - North York
237Rachel AubryCairine Wilson - Goucester
238Eugenia AcostaCameron Heights - Kitchener
239Erin BushCameron Heights - Kitchener
240Bethany GrayCameron Heights - Kitchener
241Olga LioudvinevitchCameron Heights - Kitchener
242Tatum McLeodCameron Heights - Kitchener
243Audrey MuellerCameron Heights - Kitchener
244Vuk BogunovicCameron Heights - Kitchener
245Tyler VargaCameron Heights - Kitchener
246Eric HudsonCampbellford - Campbellford
247Spencer BellCanterbury - Ottawa
248Megan BeacheyCardinal Carter - Aurora
249Nicole BlomCardinal Carter - Aurora
250Dana CantaruttiCardinal Carter - Aurora
251Amanda CicchinoCardinal Carter - Aurora
252Laura CroweCardinal Carter - Aurora
253Alexis de la TorreCardinal Carter - Aurora
254Stephanie FoncecaCardinal Carter - Aurora
255Christine GaitanCardinal Carter - Aurora
256Kara HarringtonCardinal Carter - Aurora
257Alanna KellyCardinal Carter - Aurora
258Meredith LazowskiCardinal Carter - Aurora
259Anita McFarlaneCardinal Carter - Aurora
260Karima McFarlaneCardinal Carter - Aurora
261Justine SparkesCardinal Carter - Aurora
262Sarah VerreCardinal Carter - Aurora
263Gianluca BarbieriCardinal Carter - Aurora
264Brendan BeattyCardinal Carter - Aurora
265Matthew McDonaldCardinal Carter - Aurora
266Mike OrschelCardinal Carter - Aurora
267Alex StewartCardinal Carter - Aurora
268Devin FoldesiCardinal Carter - Leamington
269Jennifer BarrowCardinal Leger - Brampton
270Nadeka BootheCardinal Leger - Brampton
271Felicia CotterellCardinal Leger - Brampton
272Diandra FordeCardinal Leger - Brampton
273Raquel McLarenCardinal Leger - Brampton
274Leah-Marie RamalhoCardinal Leger - Brampton
275Laura SinclairCardinal Leger - Brampton
276Kahmall McCabeCardinal Leger - Brampton
277Valaine ConfesorCardinal Newman - Scarborough
278Rachel GloverCardinal Newman - Scarborough
279Caitlin GreenCardinal Newman - Scarborough
280Kelly MastersonCardinal Newman - Scarborough
281Anna ParkerCardinal Newman - Scarborough
282Vanessa PiacenteCardinal Newman - Scarborough
283Camille WallaceCardinal Newman - Scarborough
284James HillsCardinal Newman - Scarborough
285Jeremy KeysCardinal Newman - Scarborough
286Jake RistevskiCardinal Newman - Scarborough
287Jordan AllisonCardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
288Korri GorraCarleton Place- Carleton Place
289Jenna HuntCarleton Place- Carleton Place
290Kane Abbis-MillsCarleton Place- Carleton Place
291Chris AndersonCarleton Place- Carleton Place
292Brady CampbellCarleton Place- Carleton Place
293Tyler EmmanuelCarleton Place- Carleton Place
294Corey WingateCarleton Place- Carleton Place
295Rena ChaseCathedral - Hamilton
296Shenea CormierCathedral - Hamilton
297Chantelle OrmondCathedral - Hamilton
298Monique RodneyCathedral - Hamilton
299Sofia ViolinCathedral - Hamilton
300John BarbosoCathedral - Hamilton
301Andrew LyellCathedral - Hamilton
302Kim BabiradCatholic Central - London
303Tori HaffnerCatholic Central - London
304Erin Martins-SantolupoCatholic Central - London
305Tiniah McInnisCatholic Central - London
306Laura MorrisonCatholic Central - London
307Katelyn O'QuinnCatholic Central - London
308Danielle ParryCatholic Central - London
309Jessica ParryCatholic Central - London
310Mariko TakahashiCatholic Central - London
311Nick BelangerCatholic Central - London
312David FanniCatholic Central - London
313Paul LaMarraCatholic Central - London
314Matt SemenowiczCatholic Central - London
315Mike SlivinskiCatholic Central - London
316Tracey Remeloso-TalbotCatholic Central - Windsor
317Rob FearmanCayuga - Cayuga
318Robyn BroomfieldCedarbrae - Scarborough
319Jermaine GabrielCedarbrae - Scarborough
320Breanna GarrisonCentennial - Belleville
321Josiah FallaiseCentennial - Belleville
322Kaelan ParkerCentennial - Belleville
323Dylan Staveley-WatsonCentennial - Belleville
324Katie FlemingtonCentennial - Guelph
325Drew AndersonCentennial - Guelph
326Rob JacksonCentennial - Guelph
327Nasse ZachariahCentennial - Guelph
328Melissa BorowskiCentennial - Welland
329Carly DaviesCentennial - Welland
330Mchelle HollingsheadCentennial - Welland
331Olenka IwanickiCentennial - Welland
332Shelby JohnstonCentennial - Welland
333Jennifer WeirCentennial - Welland
334Cody CollardCentennial - Welland
335Dakota LaMarreCentennial - Welland
336Vinh LeCentennial - Welland
337Jonathan LueCentennial - Welland
338Marty RichardsonCentennial - Welland
339Caray FordCentral Algoma - Desbarats
340Taryn GouldingCentral Algoma - Desbarats
341Kelsey GreerCentral Algoma - Desbarats
342Hailey JulienCentral Algoma - Desbarats
343Kaisha KingCentral Algoma - Desbarats
344Nichole KinzelCentral Algoma - Desbarats
345Stephane WalkerCentral Algoma - Desbarats
346Kurt BarbarieCentral Algoma - Desbarats
347Rob GallingerCentral Algoma - Desbarats
348Caitlyn CampbellCentral Elgin - St. Thomas
349Rachael MumaCentral Elgin - St. Thomas
350Jennifer WakefieldCentral Elgin - St. Thomas
351Luke HarrisonCentral Huron - Clinton
352Jermal BorelandCentral Technical - Toronto
353Leroy AckmanChaminade College - Toronto
354Ehis AdadaChaminade College - Toronto
355Stuart AnoyaChaminade College - Toronto
356Kadeem HenryChaminade College - Toronto
357Eric LeishmanChapleau - Chapleau
358Nelson CecereuCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-Will
359Cameron HookerCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-Will
360Chad IvensCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-Will
361Kyle MacDougallCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-Will
362Eric MingCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-Will
363Jason RoseCharlottenburgh&Lancaster-Will
364Christy SikkemaChatham Christian - Chatham
365Stephan McNamaraChatham Christian - Chatham
366Julia CorrenteChatham-Kent - Chatham
367Elizabeth VandenbornChatham-Kent - Chatham
368Tom BednarikChatham-Kent - Chatham
369Graham SmythChatham-Kent - Chatham
370James BrebantChelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
371Rachel FungChippewa - North Bay
372Samantha McParlandChippewa - North Bay
373Emma MossingtonChippewa - North Bay
374Sarah SwainChippewa - North Bay
375Nel VandermeerChippewa - North Bay
376Jennifer WhiteheadChippewa - North Bay
377Erik FauconChippewa - North Bay
378Curtis MegginsonChippewa - North Bay
379Megan HynesChrist the King - Georgetown
380Brittney MortimerChrist the King - Georgetown
381Daniel BarChrist the King - Georgetown
382Cameron DamotaChrist the King - Georgetown
383Heartwell JeffClarkson - Mississauga
384Nolan ArchibaldCochrane - Cochrane
385Germain CheffCochrane - Cochrane
386Cory GravelCochrane - Cochrane
387Reese LamarcheCochrane - Cochrane
388Michael NateraCochrane - Cochrane
389Karleigh ParkerCollege Avenue - Woodstock
390Michaela MartinCollingwood - Collingwood
391Jonathan WolfCollingwood - Collingwood
392Lindsay AndersonColonel By - Gloucester
393Rachelle BeanlandsColonel By - Gloucester
394Sarah GaribaColonel By - Gloucester
395Anna GilliattColonel By - Gloucester
396Melissa LoveColonel By - Gloucester
397Kathryn TuckColonel By - Gloucester
398Jamil AbiadColonel By - Gloucester
399Gurvir KhosaColonel By - Gloucester
400Harman KhosaColonel By - Gloucester
401Oluwasegun MakindeColonel By - Gloucester
402Tolu MakindeColonel By - Gloucester
403Cameron SmithersColonel By - Gloucester
404Alicia ViolinConfederation - Val Caron
405Dakota CampbellConfederation - Val Caron
406Zoe KamenzCornwall - Cornwall
407Matt JacobsCornwall - Cornwall
408Kristina BrownCountry Day School - King City
409Emma RobinsonCountry Day School - King City
410Nicole EenlingCourtice - Courtice
411Krista HarrisCourtice - Courtice
412Sarah HealyCourtice - Courtice
413Shauna LittleCourtice - Courtice
414Lisa MacDonaldCourtice - Courtice
415Vicky MarchCourtice - Courtice
416Kaleigh RobinsonCourtice - Courtice
417BJ CunliffeCourtice - Courtice
418Evan EsselinkCourtice - Courtice
419Tyler LeggoCourtice - Courtice
420Jake GrahamCrescent School - Willowdale
421Taylor MacPhailCrescent School - Willowdale
422Jessica DaviesCrestwood - Peterborough
423Karlie KillenCrestwood - Peterborough
424Fiona LesterCrestwood - Peterborough
425Brooke McCurdyCrestwood - Peterborough
426Liane OuelletCrestwood - Peterborough
427Martha RennieCrestwood - Peterborough
428Nicole VroomanCrestwood - Peterborough
429Andrew BertrimCrestwood - Peterborough
430Tanner CalquhounCrestwood - Peterborough
431Cory CampbellCrestwood - Peterborough
432Justin ChallengerCrestwood - Peterborough
433Jim CudmoreCrestwood - Peterborough
434Dave KloostermanCrestwood - Peterborough
435Zac MacdonaldCrestwood - Peterborough
436Ryan McGeeCrestwood - Peterborough
437Chris MurthaCrestwood - Peterborough
438Ben NanniCrestwood - Peterborough
439Cameron RootCrestwood - Peterborough
440Sam LaneCrestwood College - Toronto
441Colin van SchoorCrestwood College - Toronto
442Ahmed KhanDanforth - Toronto
443Anthony LeoneDante Alighiere - Toronto
444Angelica BertuccaDe La Salle College - Toronto
445Alessia BorgoDe La Salle College - Toronto
446Laura CostenDe La Salle College - Toronto
447Orla CurranDe La Salle College - Toronto
448Madeleine FollisDe La Salle College - Toronto
449Laura GrocciaDe La Salle College - Toronto
450Nathalie LaingDe La Salle College - Toronto
451Maddy SiklosDe La Salle College - Toronto
452Christopher KahnertDe La Salle College - Toronto
453Jason KellyDe La Salle College - Toronto
454Dante Leon-WilliamsonDe La Salle College - Toronto
455Brendan LynchDe La Salle College - Toronto
456Conor McGlynnDe La Salle College - Toronto
457Ken NorrisDe La Salle College - Toronto
458Matthew PaolucciDe La Salle College - Toronto
459Edward Pascal-MeyersDe La Salle College - Toronto
460Laura MooradianDenis Morris-St. Catherines
461Lee MoriDenis Morris-St. Catherines
462Carnesa Brown-BennettDenis O'Connor - Ajax
463Shawna JackmanDenis O'Connor - Ajax
464Monique SpenceDenis O'Connor - Ajax
465Anyonam Tutu-BrenpongDenis O'Connor - Ajax
466Tanesha Vincent-PierreDenis O'Connor - Ajax
467Coneisha WaughDenis O'Connor - Ajax
468Cynthia AppaiahDon Bosco - Etobicoke
469Andre BrownDon Bosco - Etobicoke
470Kristin ClarkeDon Mills - North York
471Stephanie HuynhDon Mills - North York
472Jordyn WilliamsDon Mills - North York
473Kevin RookeDon Mills - North York
474Chante ClarkeDownsview - North York
475Alexus NugentDownsview - North York
476Esther JamiesonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
477Samara TongDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
478Umar AhmedDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
479Lindsay BoogaardDr. John Denison - Newmarket
480Jamie LiangDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
481Wumi AgunbiadeDunbarton - Pickering
482Chantelle BrownDunbarton - Pickering
483Rayann ChinDunbarton - Pickering
484Jahfemi DavisDunbarton - Pickering
485Chloe DownerDunbarton - Pickering
486Brianna McLaughlinDunbarton - Pickering
487Bria WilsonDunbarton - Pickering
488Cameron PolleyDunbarton - Pickering
489Sam MiddletonDunnville- Dunnville
490Eric SchwoobDunnville- Dunnville
491Rebecca BunzE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
492Emily GearingE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
493Jennifer GearingE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
494Molly HigenellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
495Katie KalchmanE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
496Melissa KohliE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
497Hilary ReidE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
498Karley RempelE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
499Emma SiuciakE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
500Alison StarkE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
501Emma SuiciakE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
502Mitchell DelleMonacheE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
503Tom FisherE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
504Chad ReeceE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
505Sitan ZhangEarl Haig - North York
506Dylan BarnabeEarl of March - Kanata
507Spencer Da CostaEarl of March - Kanata
508Tyson LoneyEarl of March - Kanata
509Frankie CooperEast Northumberland - Brighton
510Deeanna CroninEast Northumberland - Brighton
511Danielle HorsleyEast Northumberland - Brighton
512Keirtyn MoranEast Northumberland - Brighton
513Arrielle Van EgmondEast Northumberland - Brighton
514Jordan LangridgeEast Northumberland - Brighton
515David QuinnEast Northumberland - Brighton
516Wei Wei YanEast Northumberland - Brighton
517Nathan GoodfellowEast York - Toronto
518Alex HillEastern Commerce - Toronto
519Tristan Lewis-VuEastern Commerce - Toronto
520Mustafa QayoumiEastern Commerce - Toronto
521Madi JohnstonEastview - Barrie
522Debra KelsallEastview - Barrie
523Megan LowryEastview - Barrie
524Mandy MitchellEastview - Barrie
525Danielle TherrienEastview - Barrie
526Shannan WheatcroftEastview - Barrie
527Tyson AlexanderEastview - Barrie
528Colin BrownEastview - Barrie
529Jordan DowningEastview - Barrie
530Jim DuffyEastview - Barrie
531Corey GravesEastview - Barrie
532Dustin HaenniEastview - Barrie
533Brad HannEastview - Barrie
534Jamie HayEastview - Barrie
535Sam HeslipEastview - Barrie
536David KarasEastview - Barrie
537Mac KouyoumjianEastview - Barrie
538Tyler MurrayEastview - Barrie
539Cullen SchrieterEastview - Barrie
540Taylor SchurmanEastview - Barrie
541Andrew ShermanEastview - Barrie
542Mac TomkinsonEastview - Barrie
543Kenny BradfordEden - St. Catherines
544Trevor JanssenEden - St. Catherines
545Jeff WebbEden - St. Catherines
546Samantha BoivinElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
547Hannah Britton-FosterElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
548Karilynn KlukeElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
549Thalia NelsonElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
550Joshua DickeyElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
551Jeremy HowardElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
552Brian KillenElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
553Kevin McDonellElliot Lake - Elliot Lake
554Madeline CharnuskiElmira - Elmira
555Olivia CharnuskiElmira - Elmira
556Emeka AgadaElmira - Elmira
557Brandon HofmanElmvale - Elmvale
558Kyle KnuffElmvale - Elmvale
559Justin MassarElmvale - Elmvale
560Tiffany ChristieEmery - North York
561Ariana JorgensenEmily Carr - Vaughan
562Dwayne ClarkeEmily Carr - Vaughan
563Kristofer LamEmily Carr - Vaughan
564Paige JulienEnglehart - Englehart
565Corey PorterEnglehart - Englehart
566Sara PorterEnglehart - Englehart
567Ali StewartEnglehart - Englehart
568Ellery VeermanEnglehart - Englehart
569Natashia WilliamsEnglehart - Englehart
570Alex ChurchEnglehart - Englehart
571Jonathan FisherEnglehart - Englehart
572Emma Ewing-NagyErindale - Mississauga
573Alistair MoonaErindale - Mississauga
574Lindsay BallanceErnestown - Odessa
575Taylor SillsErnestown - Odessa
576Eric LeclercES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
577Anne BerniquezES Casselman - Casselman
578Dominique AulagnonES de la Verendrye - TB
579Daniel HowellsES de la Verendrye - TB
580David BobakES Franco Cite - Ottawa
581Jean Emmanuel Pierre CharlesES Franco Cite - Ottawa
582Karine ThibaultES Hawkesbury - Hawkesbury
583Isabelle LabrieES Hearst - Hearst
584Jessy BérubéES Hearst - Hearst
585Francis RodrigueES Hearst - Hearst
586Shawn PellizariES Jean Vanier - Welland
587Alexandra ForshawES L'Essor - Tecumseh
588Codie PrimeauES L'Heritage - Cornwall
589Jordan JacksonES L'Horizon - Val Caron
590Justin RichardsonES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
591Philippe BissonES Plantagenet - Plantagenet
592Daniel BurrittES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
593Christine AusmanESP De La Salle - Ottawa
594Karelle EdwardESP De La Salle - Ottawa
595Paul AusmanESP De La Salle - Ottawa
596Maxine Harvey-BurgessESP Deslauriers - Ottawa
597Haisha CantaveESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
598David NsabuaESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
599Gabriel Skupek-MartinESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
600Mohamed SouleimanESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
601Joshua LachanceESP Renaissance - Timmins
602Caroline EhrhardtEspanola - Espanola
603Melody FraserEspanola - Espanola
604Tegwyn MosherEspanola - Espanola
605Alyx PodlatisEspanola - Espanola
606Chantal PowersEspanola - Espanola
607Craig BentleyEspanola - Espanola
608Brandon BourcierEspanola - Espanola
609Joseph BurkeEspanola - Espanola
610Thomas FallatEspanola - Espanola
611Bob MeijerEspanola - Espanola
612Josh WiestEspanola - Espanola
613Kelsey BalkwillEssex - Essex
614Candice ChevalierEssex - Essex
615Candace GarrodEssex - Essex
616Amanda GemmellEssex - Essex
617Julia MoskalEssex - Essex
618Phyllicia PileEssex - Essex
619Hanna ShaheenEssex - Essex
620PJ BaylisEssex - Essex
621Katie HousleyEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
622Milijana RatkovicEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
623Maddy AbernethyEtobicoke - Islington
624Kristi BlairEtobicoke - Islington
625Sarah CaiccoEtobicoke - Islington
626Kate CruikshankEtobicoke - Islington
627Liz DineenEtobicoke - Islington
628Emily KlymciwEtobicoke - Islington
629Larah MaunderEtobicoke - Islington
630Megan RothEtobicoke - Islington
631Alana StewartEtobicoke - Islington
632Jill StrattonEtobicoke - Islington
633Kallina TsanevaEtobicoke - Islington
634Vladana ZlaticEtobicoke - Islington
635Jodie EadieF. E. Madill - Wingham
636Ellen GilchristF. E. Madill - Wingham
637Gina MurrayF. E. Madill - Wingham
638Kayla SmithF. E. Madill - Wingham
639Michael BallaghF. E. Madill - Wingham
640AJ BeasleyF. E. Madill - Wingham
641Ben DailleboustF. E. Madill - Wingham
642Ieshon MorrisF. E. Madill - Wingham
643Brayden PellettF. E. Madill - Wingham
644Cole PellettF. E. Madill - Wingham
645Tyler SmithF. E. Madill - Wingham
646Shelby RomainF. J. McElligott - Mattawa
647Holly BensonF.J. Brennan - Windsor
648Rachel LariviereF.J. Brennan - Windsor
649Hannah RobsonF.J. Brennan - Windsor
650Bryan AddoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
651Dejana BijelicFather Redmond - Toronto
652Stephanie BolottaFather Redmond - Toronto
653Arlene McLeanFather Redmond - Toronto
654Nicollette WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto
655Bunny BassanFather Redmond - Toronto
656William BrosekFather Redmond - Toronto
657Thomas KastelicFather Redmond - Toronto
658Julie EthierFellowes - Pembroke
659Melissa JonesFellowes - Pembroke
660Braeden CoyFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
661Zach DudmanFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
662Devon JacksonFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
663Jordan McAlpineFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
664Philip TherienFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
665Jacob WebsterFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
666Paul AndersonForest Heights - Kitchener
667Court SmithForest Heights - Kitchener
668Josh StrainFort Frances - Fort Frances
669Angela LecceFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
670Ruta RekusFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
671Ulysses MendozaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
672Jenelle McCallaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
673Michelle TheophilleFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
674Ryan CharltonFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
675Nicholas HenryFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
676Jerelle JonesFr. Michael McGivney - Markham
677Michael AntwiFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
678Noel AquinoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
679Jayson HerderFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
680Jordan MillerFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
681Richard WestFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
682Cleo BoydFrontenac - Kingston
683Catherine FarishFrontenac - Kingston
684Shade MakindeFrontenac - Kingston
685Ashley WidmontFrontenac - Kingston
686Portia WorthyFrontenac - Kingston
687Jeremy FoshayFrontenac - Kingston
688Josh GeorgeFrontenac - Kingston
689Spencer LambertFrontenac - Kingston
690Brandon McintoshFrontenac - Kingston
691Kyle MckellarFrontenac - Kingston
692Lauren DohertyGalt - Cambridge
693Becca ZilioGalt - Cambridge
694Ryan AcklesGalt - Cambridge
695Jake ArnoldiGalt - Cambridge
696Scott CampbellGalt - Cambridge
697Dane LeeGalt - Cambridge
698Chris LorangerGalt - Cambridge
699Kevin SimpsonGalt - Cambridge
700Ashley PowellGananoque - Gananoque
701Chris LappanGananoque - Gananoque
702Megean MartinGeneral Amherst - Amherstburg
703Michael McIntoshGeorge S. Henry - North York
704Maddy BannockGeorgetown - Georgetown
705Emily DriedgerGeorgetown - Georgetown
706Alex JarvisGeorgetown - Georgetown
707Sarah DuffusGeraldton - Geraldton
708Chris SalmiGeraldton - Geraldton
709Mason ShawayahmishGeraldton - Geraldton
710Brady TrottierGeraldton - Geraldton
711Kristen BaileyGlebe - Ottawa
712Alex BatemanGlebe - Ottawa
713Athena BleekerGlebe - Ottawa
714Emilie HalleGlebe - Ottawa
715Emma LandryGlebe - Ottawa
716Alex MacIntoshGlebe - Ottawa
717Maddie MartinGlebe - Ottawa
718Emery TerrellGlebe - Ottawa
719Kashani ThomasGlebe - Ottawa
720Amer AdasGlebe - Ottawa
721Phil BroughamGlebe - Ottawa
722Steve ChouGlebe - Ottawa
723Thanh LeGlebe - Ottawa
724Terrence ThomasGlebe - Ottawa
725Somron TouchGlebe - Ottawa
726Eli Van DuzerGlebe - Ottawa
727Stuart WilsonGlebe - Ottawa
728Jake WanuchGlenforest - Mississauga
729Jacob CameronGlengarry - Alexandria
730Drew CampbellGlenview Park - Cambridge
731Isaiah MosesGloucester - Gloucester
732Laura WalkerGoderich - Goderich
733Tyler DursteGoderich - Goderich
734Coy KulichGoderich - Goderich
735Kortney KorollGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines
736Kaitlyn PrincipiGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines
737Jurrell GaddishawGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines
738Will BlahutGrand River - Kitchener
739Miki CulumGrand River - Kitchener
740Scott FoggoGrand River - Kitchener
741Mike PetersGrand River - Kitchener
742Mark ScheifeleGrand River - Kitchener
743Phil StalderGrand River - Kitchener
744Andy FawcettGrey Highlands - Flesherton
745Karie AldermanGrimsby - Grimsby
746Rebecca BarnfieldGrimsby - Grimsby
747Hillary BeattieGrimsby - Grimsby
748Steph CostiffGrimsby - Grimsby
749Devon GlodziakGrimsby - Grimsby
750Heather HicksGrimsby - Grimsby
751Brittany KadwellGrimsby - Grimsby
752Katie KlodnickiGrimsby - Grimsby
753Heather KurpeGrimsby - Grimsby
754Kristen MacLeodGrimsby - Grimsby
755Avery ThomasGrimsby - Grimsby
756Olivia VaughnGrimsby - Grimsby
757Amanda VoorbergGrimsby - Grimsby
758Tom ClarkGrimsby - Grimsby
759Ray DykstraGrimsby - Grimsby
760Doug EasterbrookGrimsby - Grimsby
761Cam MichaudGrimsby - Grimsby
762Stefan PaliosGrimsby - Grimsby
763Kallahan ParkGrimsby - Grimsby
764Trevor RuzyloGrimsby - Grimsby
765Chris ShortGrimsby - Grimsby
766Ryan ThomasGrimsby - Grimsby
767Jeremy Case-KlassenGuelph - Guelph
768Jason FairchildGuelph - Guelph
769Mac JamesGuelph - Guelph
770Gavin OsborneGuelph - Guelph
771Adam SalsbergGuelph - Guelph
772Jimmy WysoczanskiGuelph - Guelph
773Katie KomarnickyH.B. Beal - London
774Jennifer RaynerH.B. Beal - London
775Whitney NicholasHagersville - Hagersville
776Justin PepperHagersville - Hagersville
777Keaton GadwayHaliburton - Haliburton
778Drew PaulHaliburton - Haliburton
779Dayva RegnerusHamilton Christian - Ancaster
780Eric KippersHamilton Christian - Ancaster
781Peter WilliamsHamilton Christian - Ancaster
782Vanessa IvecHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
783Keltie JohnHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
784Stephanie SimkoHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
785Drew ChildsHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
786David EdmundsHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
787Joe McdonoughHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
788Shane PattysonHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
789Zoe ScantleburyHarbord - Toronto
790Babylon Hatfaludy-KantorHarbord - Toronto
791Nicole ArrindellHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton
792Charles AkomolafeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton
793Josh HuffmanHarrow - Harrow
794Reggie RiggHarrow - Harrow
795Thomson PatrickHeart Lake - Brampton
796deanna BraszHeritage Christian-Jordan Stat
797Jacquie holmesHighland - Dundas
798Robyn MildrenHighland - Dundas
799Courtney PattersonHighland - Dundas
800Rachel SandersonHighland - Dundas
801Jessie SawyersHighland - Dundas
802Emily ShingHighland - Dundas
803Carise ThompsonHighland - Dundas
804Austen ForbesHighland - Dundas
805Taylor ForbesHighland - Dundas
806David MackieHighland - Dundas
807Eric PressHighland - Dundas
808Jon VentrescaHighland - Dundas
809Heather SlinnHillcrest - Ottawa
810Chris CameronHillcrest - Ottawa
811Ramaar HallHillcrest - Ottawa
812Greg HolmesHillcrest - Ottawa
813Aiden KennedyHillcrest - Ottawa
814Greg KiarHillcrest - Ottawa
815Matthew NicolHillcrest - Ottawa
816Enochdaniel OkorosoboHillcrest - Ottawa
817Phil WheelerHillcrest - Ottawa
818Brendan WoodsHillcrest - Ottawa
819Tyler AsunmaaHillcrest - Thunder Bay
820Peter EspostiHillcrest - Thunder Bay
821Darcy McdougallHillcrest - Thunder Bay
822Paula FentonHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
823Madison GunnHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
824Milan MaieroHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
825Stephanie HulseHoly Cross - Kingston
826Brianna LapierreHoly Cross - Kingston
827Nicole O'SullivanHoly Cross - Kingston
828Riley ShkimbaHoly Cross - Kingston
829Jeff DaviesHoly Cross - Kingston
830Aaron GazendamHoly Cross - Kingston
831Sam BraithwaiteHoly Cross - Peterborough
832Stephanie BraithwaiteHoly Cross - Peterborough
833Jenna-Dawn MacDonnelHoly Cross - Peterborough
834Nagowske MonicaHoly Cross - Peterborough
835Sandra NagowskaHoly Cross - Peterborough
836Dylan GrangerHoly Cross - St. Catherines
837Chris LangdonHoly Cross - St. Catherines
838Matt WojcikHoly Cross - St. Catherines
839Kristen BujnowskiHoly Cross - Strathroy
840Austin RothHoly Cross - Strathroy
841Brad VanDammeHoly Cross - Strathroy
842Celine GibbHoly Names - Windsor
843Matthew McKeeganHoly Names - Windsor
844Dayna McInnisHoly Trinity - Kanata
845Shawn DavidsonHoly Trinity - Bradford
846Richard JansenHoly Trinity - Bradford
847Aaron GatesHoly Trinity - Cornwall
848Ashlyn BoucherHoly Trinity - Courtice
849Earl AndersonHoly Trinity - Courtice
850Richard BentHoly Trinity - Courtice
851Alex DrakeHoly Trinity - Courtice
852Jermaine FelixHoly Trinity - Courtice
853Akil GoodridgeHoly Trinity - Courtice
854Ryan SullivanHoly Trinity - Courtice
855Caroline MurphyHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
856David CampilloHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill
857Dexter SouterHoly Trinity - Simcoe
858Patrick FortuneHon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
859Melissa CarusoHumberside - Toronto
860Nicole CoonHumberside - Toronto
861Fenix GeorgeHumberside - Toronto
862Anika GreenHumberside - Toronto
863Kristine MirkiewiczHumberside - Toronto
864Amad El-HouniHumberside - Toronto
865Eric LockeHumberside - Toronto
866Matthew MuldoonHumberside - Toronto
867Taylor BriseboisHumberview - Bolton
868Sophie MacraeHumberview - Bolton
869Trish ShurrieHumberview - Bolton
870Harry GaeblerHumberview - Bolton
871Talon GuerraHuron Heights - Kitchener
872Ogi OrozHuron Heights - Kitchener
873Ryan SamarooHuron Heights - Kitchener
874Dhane SmithHuron Heights - Kitchener
875Tom WoodhouseHuron Heights - Kitchener
876Dylan BrownHuron Heights - Newmarket
877Nicole DouglasHuron Park - Woodstock
878Chelsea LynesHuron Park - Woodstock
879Kathleen JeanImmaculata - Ottawa
880Ocian ArcherInnisdale - Barrie
881Devonae BryceInnisdale - Barrie
882Rachel IslamInnisdale - Barrie
883Samantha McCarthyInnisdale - Barrie
884Cassandra NortonInnisdale - Barrie
885Deanna ThomasInnisdale - Barrie
886Kelsey WebbInnisdale - Barrie
887Steven CampbellInnisdale - Barrie
888Michael PesceInnisdale - Barrie
889Marius PatruleaIona Catholic - Mississauga
890Paige CormierIroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
891Michelle JosephIroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
892Stephanie MacNeillIroquois Ridge - Oakville
893Joel NurseJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia
894Abdu ZaghlolJacob Hespeler - Cambridge
895Shanique BuntynJean Vanier - Scarborough
896Luca G GeiserJohn Cabot - Mississauga
897Victor K KopyletsJohn Cabot - Mississauga
898Charlie SuttonJohn F. Ross - Guelph
899Rebecca GrayJohn Fraser - Mississauga
900Leah Korn-UrquhartJohn Fraser - Mississauga
901Krista DillonJohn McCrea - Nepean
902Melissa SmythJohn McGregor - Chatham
903Michele BelangerKapuskasing - Kapuskasing
904Lauren EmpeyKapuskasing - Kapuskasing
905Tiffany HeonKapuskasing - Kapuskasing
906Jenna BaileyKincardine - Kincardine
907Kristie LesageKing City - King City
908Chantelle RobbertseKings Christian - Oakville
909Hannah BagnallKingston - Kingston
910Sarah BlaneyKingston - Kingston
911Ellie ClarkKingston - Kingston
912Beth FarnellKingston - Kingston
913Megan FarrowKingston - Kingston
914Vicky LewisKingston - Kingston
915Kristen MullenKingston - Kingston
916Laura ShinrockKingston - Kingston
917Charly AllanKingston - Kingston
918Alexander HintonKingston - Kingston
919Greg PickettKingston - Kingston
920Courtney FischerKingsville - Kingsville
921Mykal BaileyKipling - Etobicoke
922Marielle HarperKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
923Megan LongpreKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
924Jessica BauerKorah - SS Marie
925Bailey ArnottL. B. Pearson - Gloucester
926Brian OkenyL. B. Pearson - Gloucester
927Portia BallLa Salle - Kingston
928Rebecca BatsonLa Salle - Kingston
929Tasha DerzekosLa Salle - Kingston
930Katie GordanierLa Salle - Kingston
931David OsborneLake Superior - Terrace Bay
932Brendin YoungLake Superior - Terrace Bay
933Sarah ButtleLakefield - Lakefield
934Jessie RemmerLakefield - Lakefield
935Adam CommandaLakefield - Lakefield
936Clay GrantLakeshore - Port Colborne
937Jeremy RaeLakeshore - Port Colborne
938Jenn GrayLambton Central - Petrolia
939Carrissa LukerLambton Central - Petrolia
940Lacey McPhailLambton Central - Petrolia
941Kaitlyn SandersLambton Central - Petrolia
942Jayden DunnLambton Central - Petrolia
943Maria TyumkinLangstaff - Richmond Hill
944Derek OppedisanoLangstaff - Richmond Hill
945Karley AlbrechtLaSalle - Sudbury
946Jennifer BlackLaSalle - Sudbury
947Meghan DalcourtLaSalle - Sudbury
948Kathryn KarenLaSalle - Sudbury
949Kristine LalondeLaSalle - Sudbury
950Ashley LebidLaSalle - Sudbury
951Ivanka PilgrimLaSalle - Sudbury
952Charles FurchnerLaSalle - Sudbury
953Jerry KitengeLaSalle - Sudbury
954Andrew LalondeLaSalle - Sudbury
956Austin MorrisonLaSalle - Sudbury
958Brandon ShirkLaSalle - Sudbury
960Robert StaszakLaSalle - Sudbury
961Andrew WahamaaLaSalle - Sudbury
962Phillip WoodLaSalle - Sudbury
963Leigh VeermanLaura Secord - St. Catherines
964Ellen WarkholdtLaura Secord - St. Catherines
965Townsend BenardLaura Secord - St. Catherines
966Jordan GlancieLaura Secord - St. Catherines
967Troy HarkerLaura Secord - St. Catherines
968Tory GrummetLawrence Park - Toronto
969Chloe DubeauLe Relais Glengarry-Alexandria
970Chelsea PatersonLeamington - Leamington
971Clayton SchroederLeamington - Leamington
972Megan BeverleyLeaside - Toronto
973Heather KinseyLeaside - Toronto
974olivia lapointeLeaside - Toronto
975Heather LeaheyLeaside - Toronto
976Kristen LeeLeaside - Toronto
977Morgan RammoLeaside - Toronto
978Emma SpeltLeaside - Toronto
979veronica stewartLeaside - Toronto
980Shaad AzeezLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
981Andre BhagwandatLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
982Ryan DrummondLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
983Dane GibsonLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
984Ewart GriffithLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
985Ackel MosleyLester B. Pearson- Scarborough
986David RudderLincoln Alexander- Mississauga
987Shawna ReesorLindsay - Lindsay
988Stephen HosierLindsay - Lindsay
989Julia StilleLisgar - Ottawa
990Daniel AndersonLisgar - Ottawa
991Ellen AndrewsLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
992Mei-Ni BelzileLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
993Alicia ChiesaLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
994Carly DaileyLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
995Michelle HickLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
996Lindsay HocevarLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
997Alannah MacLeanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
998Katie MaziarskiLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
999Alexis NizzeroLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1000Hannah PetingolaLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1001Kyla PettigrewLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1002Alex RichardLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1003Serena SanCartierLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1004Chantal ScherbakLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1005Katarina SchwabeLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1006Kim SigouinLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1007Alex SwansonLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1008Hillary UyLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1009Marla VenugopalLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1010Jessica WallingfordLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1011Meghan WestLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1012Stephan AyotteLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1013Bryan BabicLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1014Josh HaslamLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1015Ryan JohnstonLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1016Ben KimLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1017Ben MerwinLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1018Tyson PilkingtonLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1019Ross ProudfootLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1020Doug StrasserLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1021Blake SwanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1022Nick ToppsLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1023Kevin WisemanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
1024Kerissa BlacklockLockerby - Sudbury
1025Tianna DeckLockerby - Sudbury
1026Stephanie HancockLockerby - Sudbury
1027Veronica MazzellaLockerby - Sudbury
1028Grace ThomsonLockerby - Sudbury
1029Tiye TraoreLockerby - Sudbury
1030Maxime BouffardLockerby - Sudbury
1031Kyle FramLockerby - Sudbury
1032Ruthie AideyanLondon Central - London
1033Leah DitchfieldLondon Central - London
1034Lauren JespersonLondon Central - London
1035Jordan BoutlierLondon Central - London
1036Jesse FrancisLondon Central - London
1037Jasmin KerrLondon South - London
1038Emily BaasLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1039Maddison DurrLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1040Candace GreenLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1041Kyla HaffnerLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1042Nicole KayLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1043Amanda SprielLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1044Ashley DevlinLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1045Kevin WrightLorne Park - Mississauga
1046Sarah Cranmer-ByngLoyola - Mississauga
1047Emily DulhantyLoyola - Mississauga
1048Chris DulhantyLoyola - Mississauga
1049Jeffrey RenaudLoyola - Mississauga
1050Jacinta CowanMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
1051Alix MullinMadawaska Valley - Barry's Bay
1052Jennifer AdadaMadonna - Downsview
1053Jackie AdjeiMadonna - Downsview
1054Keisha AlbertMadonna - Downsview
1055Joanna AsareMadonna - Downsview
1056Jessica BowuahMadonna - Downsview
1057Allisha SmithMadonna - Downsview
1058Iman BlackmanMalvern - Toronto
1059Hailey CummingsMalvern - Toronto
1060Sarah EmiloMalvern - Toronto
1061Sally McIntyreMalvern - Toronto
1062Sheila PaulinMalvern - Toronto
1063Oliver FosterMalvern - Toronto
1064Emma TallmanManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
1065Zack CorriganManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
1066Kirk FaceyMaple - Maple
1067Lisa Joy BunceMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1068Carolyn DaichendtMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1069Ai Leng FoongMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1070Nathana GriffithsMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1071Alexa WinikMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1072Gareth EverardMarc Garneau - Toronto
1073Lynn KennedyMarkham - Markham
1074Katie O'HaganMarkham - Markham
1075Shamawd ChambersMarkham - Markham
1076Grant ChengMarkham - Markham
1077Aaron DavisMarkham - Markham
1078Tevin GoodridgeMarkham - Markham
1079Aaron GordonMarkham - Markham
1080Tremaine HarrisMarkham - Markham
1081Ankit KapoorMarkham - Markham
1082Chris MeyerMarkham - Markham
1083Arjun SithamparapillaiMarkham - Markham
1084Shane WilliamsMarkham - Markham
1085Nadine GalambosyMartingrove - Islington
1086Shannon KennedyMartingrove - Islington
1087Christine KingMartingrove - Islington
1088Nicole CharlesMary Ward - Scarborough
1089Chantee DardaineMary Ward - Scarborough
1090Shannon FarquharsonMary Ward - Scarborough
1091Sheereen HarrisMary Ward - Scarborough
1092Melannie LuiMary Ward - Scarborough
1093Claudine PalmerMary Ward - Scarborough
1094Robyn SkinnerMary Ward - Scarborough
1095Rohan BelnavisMary Ward - Scarborough
1096Gareh JohnsonMary Ward - Scarborough
1097Rebecca Van KempenMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1098Alex AndersonMayfield - Brampton
1099Erin BrownMayfield - Brampton
1100Sophie Gartner-ManzonMayfield - Brampton
1101Jeannette GoodeMayfield - Brampton
1102Ritchea HodgeMayfield - Brampton
1103Nicole MarklandMayfield - Brampton
1104Brandie WilkersonMayfield - Brampton
1105Jonathan SettembriMayfield - Brampton
1106Madison LennonMcKinnon Park - Caledonia
1107Laurenne BrauchMedway - Arva
1108Amy DanielsMedway - Arva
1109Britt DiguerMedway - Arva
1110Nicole FilsonMedway - Arva
1111Katelyn FlanaganMedway - Arva
1112Julie McKeenMedway - Arva
1113Jenessa OlsonMedway - Arva
1114Kara GriffithsMentor College - Mississauga
1115Courtney BowenMerivale- Nepean
1116Lisa GilesMerivale- Nepean
1117Mick Finn-DunnMgsr. E.A. Doyle - Cambridge
1118Robert HalfordMgsr. E.A. Doyle - Cambridge
1119Bismark BoatengMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1120Amelie de FenoylMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1121Clio FregoliMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1122Anna KlikouchinaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1123Bianca MarreliaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1124Peter AzenhasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1125Curtis CarmichaelMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1126Frank ColellaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1127Daniel DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1128Brandon HeborMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1129Thomas JuhaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1130Mathieu MarcocciaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1131Shawn McCauslandMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1132Matthew MillerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1133Fernando MongeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1134Terril MurrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1135Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1136Philip OseiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1137Antun PavelicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1138Kenny RatatidisisMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1139Andrew SkokoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1140Steven TypaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1141Philip ZablockiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1142Petra SzekeresMidland - Midland
1143Jesse BondMidland - Midland
1144Jared ChapmanMidland - Midland
1145Sam MorphetMidland - Midland
1146Taylor SorginiMidland - Midland
1147Dirk VermeulenMidland - Midland
1148Alana FortellaMilliken Mills - Markham
1149Anne SzetoMilliken Mills - Markham
1150Tianna WallenMilliken Mills - Markham
1151Lorelei StolpmanMilton - Milton
1152Phil CallowMoira - Belleville
1153Kevin DevriesMoira - Belleville
1154Emma GersterMonarch Park - Toronto
1155Damian WarnerMontcalm - London
1156Jen BarbonMother Teresa - London
1157Charlotte CrombeenMother Teresa - London
1158Emma CrombeenMother Teresa - London
1159Emily GoadMother Teresa - London
1160Alex KopaczMother Teresa - London
1161Mike LopatowskiMother Teresa - London
1162Gregory MacNeillMother Teresa - London
1163Brandyn MartineauMother Teresa - London
1164Jordon O'NeillMother Teresa - London
1165Nick WoodsMother Teresa - London
1166Ashley WilsonMother Teresa - Nepean
1167Shandelle Brown-McCookMother Teresa - Scarborough
1168Sh'Quaya Elvie-SinclairMother Teresa - Scarborough
1169Mugugu BeaudoinMother Teresa - Scarborough
1170Nigel BucknorMother Teresa - Scarborough
1171Ritchie KanzaMother Teresa - Scarborough
1172Kamal LewisMother Teresa - Scarborough
1173Owen PollonaisMother Teresa - Scarborough
1174Brandon YawMother Teresa - Scarborough
1175Ky-Roh Dodd-MayNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1176Blake GoodingNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1177Zac NiemeyerNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1178Chris PreeceNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1179Jordan RaineyNantyr Shores - Innisfil
1180Brandon HoldenNapanee - Napanee
1181Derek MorrisNapanee - Napanee
1182Kevin AdjeiNeil McNeil - Toronto
1183Andrew CostelloNeil McNeil - Toronto
1184Andrew D'AgostiniNeil McNeil - Toronto
1185Dushane FarrierNeil McNeil - Toronto
1186Josh GuerreroNeil McNeil - Toronto
1187Connor HarrisNeil McNeil - Toronto
1188Shaquillie James-HostenNeil McNeil - Toronto
1189Birko MontinatNeil McNeil - Toronto
1190Erik OdwarNeil McNeil - Toronto
1191Davis PennyNeil McNeil - Toronto
1192Eric WestcottNeil McNeil - Toronto
1193Brian WorthNeil McNeil - Toronto
1194Tori CadmanNelson - Burlington
1195Dani Des TombeNelson - Burlington
1196Liz FerrellNelson - Burlington
1197Gesthika KaltsidisNelson - Burlington
1198Heather LochheadNelson - Burlington
1199Lindsay WallaceNelson - Burlington
1200Jake BudarickNelson - Burlington
1201Steven MurrayNelson - Burlington
1202Breanna BurtonNepean - Nepean
1203Anas DaoudNepean - Nepean
1204Ian DonaldNepean - Nepean
1205Kirsten StewartNewmarket - Newmarket
1206John LivingstonNewmarket - Newmarket
1207Gabby FoleyNicholson - Belleville
1208Andrew DandieNorth Albion - Rexdale
1209Kirsten MilneNorth Dundas - Chesterville
1210Danielle GorrellNorth Grenville - Kemptville
1211Elyse GorrellNorth Grenville - Kemptville
1212Hilary LundyNorth Grenville - Kemptville
1213Lindsay ParkerNorth Grenville - Kemptville
1214Carley ToddNorth Grenville - Kemptville
1215Samantha YeeNorth Grenville - Kemptville
1216Taylor WhiteNorth Hastings - Bancroft
1217T.J LittleNorth Lambton - Forest
1218Gracie MelonNorth Lambton - Forest
1219Kelsey ProngNorth Lambton - Forest
1220Sarah VeensNorth Lambton - Forest
1221Amy WilsonNorth Lambton - Forest
1222Kyle BulginNorth Middlesex - Parkhill
1223Aaron HendrikxNorth Middlesex - Parkhill
1224Robert KustermansNorth Middlesex - Parkhill
1225Madeleine CummingsNorth Toronto - Toronto
1226Steph CharterisNorthern - Sarnia
1227Katie FleischerNorthern - Sarnia
1228Sarah HardingNorthern - Sarnia
1229Dayna HillerNorthern - Sarnia
1230Dana HislopNorthern - Sarnia
1231Devin LundyNorthern - Sarnia
1232Briar McLachlan-HawrylukNorthern - Sarnia
1233Megan SeedNorthern - Sarnia
1234Tyler AnnettNorthern - Sarnia
1235Cole BoersmaNorthern - Sarnia
1236Chris BuchnerNorthern - Sarnia
1237Devonte DaltonNorthern - Sarnia
1238Casey GarbatyNorthern - Sarnia
1239Brandon HuzevkaNorthern - Sarnia
1240Jon RavenhorstNorthern - Sarnia
1241Steve SchallhornNorthern - Sarnia
1242Ben WithersNorthern - Sarnia
1243Tyler WithersNorthern - Sarnia
1244Ryan YoungNorthern - Sarnia
1245Jean CharbonneauNorthern - Sturgeon Falls
1246Mathieu CharbonneauNorthern - Sturgeon Falls
1247Maddy DavidsonNorthern - Toronto
1248Caitlin LanktreeNorthern - Toronto
1249Heather SinclairNorthern - Toronto
1250Rob McCullochNorthern - Toronto
1251Megan BarrNorwood - Norwood
1252Dennis BrianskiNotre Dame - Carleton Place
1253Kelsey DavidsonNotre Dame - Toronto
1254Victoria FenomenoNotre Dame - Toronto
1255Hannah GaughanNotre Dame - Toronto
1256Marissa GoldsmithNotre Dame - Toronto
1257Isabella KaminskiNotre Dame - Toronto
1258Michelle LaingNotre Dame - Toronto
1259Kiona Mercer TremblayNotre Dame - Toronto
1260Meshawna Mercer TremblayNotre Dame - Toronto
1261Euchelle MillenaNotre Dame - Toronto
1262Chanelle MitchellNotre Dame - Toronto
1263Jessica SalvagnaNotre Dame - Toronto
1264Michelle Sraha-YeboahNotre Dame - Toronto
1265David ArangoNotre Dame - Burlington
1266Juan ArangoNotre Dame - Burlington
1267Marco VenneNotre Dame - Burlington
1268Chelsea BradyNotre Dame - Ajax
1269Jennafer CollinsNotre Dame - Ajax
1270Raven JeffersNotre Dame - Ajax
1271Karina MagalhaesNotre Dame - Ajax
1272Simone MorelNotre Dame - Ajax
1273Chanice Taylor-ChaseNotre Dame - Ajax
1274Tynelle Taylor-ChaseNotre Dame - Ajax
1275Therecia TrossNotre Dame - Ajax
1276Daniel HeronNotre Dame - Ajax
1277Joseph HeronNotre Dame - Ajax
1278Nicholas ChiarotNotre Dame - Brampton
1279Kayla GalloNotre Dame College - Sudbury
1280Cassie-Fay LangloisNotre Dame College - Sudbury
1281Krystal RancourtNotre Dame College - Sudbury
1282Trevor BarbeauNotre Dame College - Sudbury
1283Eric RoqueNotre Dame College - Sudbury
1284Kelsey TelemaqueNotre Dame College - Sudbury
1285Sharon MichalakNotre Dame College - Welland
1286Kristen PizyckiNotre Dame College - Welland
1287Daniel AmmendoliaNotre Dame College - Welland
1288Bridget YardO'Gorman - Timmins
1289Jake FerriganO'Gorman - Timmins
1290Meredith AllanOakridge - London
1291Jordan BrownOakridge - London
1292Harrison ConnellOakridge - London
1293Gabe TesfayeOakridge - London
1294Quinnie RwahwireOakwood - Toronto
1295Alhagi DahabaOakwood - Toronto
1296Sarah BellOpeongo - Douglas
1297Emma DobsonOpeongo - Douglas
1298Lindsay SinclairOpeongo - Douglas
1299Nathan ClarkOpeongo - Douglas
1300Will DickOpeongo - Douglas
1301Tristan WoodfineOpeongo - Douglas
1302Amber RaeOrangeville - Orangeville
1303Vanessa SarjeantOrchard Park - Stoney Creek
1304Carlin McLeanOrchard Park - Stoney Creek
1305Satar WahidiOrchard Park - Stoney Creek
1306Wasse WahidiOrchard Park - Stoney Creek
1307Ali ArcherOrillia - Orillia
1308Rebecca BouwhiusOrillia - Orillia
1309Melissa WhiteOrillia - Orillia
1310Josh MilliganOrillia - Orillia
1311Colton MorrsionOrillia - Orillia
1312Alex Van LuvenOrillia - Orillia
1313Jane BrownleeOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1314Kimberly CupidOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1315Julia KostermanOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1316Paulina KostermanOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1317Kirstie LusignanOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1318Eleanor PrzekopOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1319Caileigh SmithOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1320Laura VershurenOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1321Rob BartoszoweizOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1322Jake PearsallOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1323Avrille BrownOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1324Stephanie DavisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1325Sarah EdnayOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1326Shaniqua KnowlesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1327Morgan MillerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1328Nicole ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1329Kyle AttardOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1330Jonathon BuckleyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1331Ray CadeauOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1332Christian GirguisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1333Albert KoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1334Kelvin MuambaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1335Shea PierreOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1336Raul ThompsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1337Mitch WintersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1338Rutledge KaitlinOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1339Erika FrenchOwen Sound - Owen Sound
1340Brent RoubosPark Street - Orillia
1341Melissa MignotParkdale - Toronto
1342Katie ButterwickParkside - St. Thomas
1343Dallas CoulterParry Sound - Parry Sound
1344Parker CoulterParry Sound - Parry Sound
1345Lucas DurocherParry Sound - Parry Sound
1346Tim HendryParry Sound - Parry Sound
1347Jen CorrickPatrick Fogarty - Orillia
1348Anthony BerkisPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1349Stephanie BraundPauline Johnson - Brantford
1350Logan WhitePauline Johnson - Brantford
1351Brandon DaileyPauline Johnson - Brantford
1352Danielle TomsPenetanguishene - Penetanguish
1353Alex ReverPenetanguishene - Penetanguish
1354Ian WalterPenetanguishene - Penetanguish
1355Jedidiah BowesPerth & District - Perth
1356Sheldon MoorePhilip Pocock - Mississauga
1357Daniel NoviaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga
1358Adriana AllenPickering - Ajax
1359Jessica CateriniPickering - Ajax
1360Shannon Clarke-BlackPickering - Ajax
1361Christine ExeterPickering - Ajax
1362Jenna-Lynn HigginsPickering - Ajax
1363Katherine LawrencePickering - Ajax
1364Naomi Leone-PalmerPickering - Ajax
1365Lanise LywoodPickering - Ajax
1366Zakiya McIntoshPickering - Ajax
1367Rebecca MendesPickering - Ajax
1368Komica ReevesPickering - Ajax
1369Marissa SmithPickering - Ajax
1370Cassandra WiltshirePickering - Ajax
1371Naomi Zitt-JamesPickering - Ajax
1372Tarique AndersonPickering - Ajax
1373Caileb Downey-BrownPickering - Ajax
1374Preston FarrellPickering - Ajax
1375Khashayar FarzamPickering - Ajax
1376Xavier KingPickering - Ajax
1377MacKenzie MoseleyPickering - Ajax
1378Izzy OgievaPickering - Ajax
1379Raihaan PatelPickering - Ajax
1380Marley PattersonPickering - Ajax
1381Boyd ReidPickering - Ajax
1382Andrew SpencePickering - Ajax
1383Justin TaylorPickering - Ajax
1384Darryl ThomasPickering - Ajax
1385Doron WilliamsPickering - Ajax
1386Brandon WilsonPickering - Ajax
1387Denver WrightPickering - Ajax
1388Nathalie BreitschwerdtPickering College - Newmarket
1389Tavia AndersonPine Ridge - Pickering
1390Shona DunkleyPine Ridge - Pickering
1391Chantel MalcolmPine Ridge - Pickering
1392Donique MundlePine Ridge - Pickering
1393Monique MundlePine Ridge - Pickering
1394Jamila ReynoldsPine Ridge - Pickering
1395Kendra RichardsPine Ridge - Pickering
1396Ayesha RumblePine Ridge - Pickering
1397Michael AshunPine Ridge - Pickering
1398Neil BournePine Ridge - Pickering
1399Kyle GillPine Ridge - Pickering
1400Chris GordonPine Ridge - Pickering
1401Justin GordonPine Ridge - Pickering
1402Jabari HenryPine Ridge - Pickering
1403Oshay HenryPine Ridge - Pickering
1404Jonathan LewisPine Ridge - Pickering
1405Marlon McClearyPine Ridge - Pickering
1406Omar McGregorPine Ridge - Pickering
1407Trevyn NewellPine Ridge - Pickering
1408Tosin OlajidePine Ridge - Pickering
1409Chris PajuPine Ridge - Pickering
1410Ricardo WilliamsPine Ridge - Pickering
1411Janoi WrightPine Ridge - Pickering
1412Kim BrownPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1413Leanne FernandesPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1414Chanel KellymanPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1415Ginhette ReyesPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1416Jennifer VolcyPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1417Jaydon Herbert -lockePope John Paul II- Scarborough
1418Kenneth KertoPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1419Cody StankowskiPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1420Gimar WilsonPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1421Shaquille Wilson-SheppherdPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1422Sandra OfosuPort Credit - Mississauga
1423Addae NursePort Credit - Mississauga
1424Alex LyndePort Perry - Port Perry
1425Sean CruikshanksPort Perry - Port Perry
1426Rob HowsamPort Perry - Port Perry
1427Thomas MorrisonPort Perry - Port Perry
1428Graham ThibertPort Perry - Port Perry
1429Ian WallworkPrince Edward - Picton
1430Jarett HardyQueen Elizabeth- Sioux Lookout
1431Brittney MumbyQuinte - Belleville
1432Dylan SemarkQuinte - Belleville
1433Brian KhotsiphomR.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1434Victoria HannaR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1435Stephanie MartinR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1436Emmie NicholsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1437Jessica ScheffeeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1438Katelyn ScheffeeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1439Jen TomayerR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1440Connor DarlingtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1441Eric DillonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1442Brandon GanzR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1443Jamie HoltR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1444Matthew JurystaR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1445Andrew LangilleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1446Jordan SodhiR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1447Erin DaleRegina Mundi College - London
1448Becky PietersonRegina Mundi College - London
1449Taylor StewartRegina Mundi College - London
1450Jason SteelsRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1451Scott WilsonRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1452Amanda BrydgesRenfrew - Renfrew
1453Caitlin DoughertyRenfrew - Renfrew
1454Sarah DoughertyRenfrew - Renfrew
1455Rachel FolkemaRenfrew - Renfrew
1456Rebekah FolkemaRenfrew - Renfrew
1457Sarah FooheyRenfrew - Renfrew
1458Amber GillanRenfrew - Renfrew
1459Sabrina GuyeaRenfrew - Renfrew
1460Kimberley KallioRenfrew - Renfrew
1461Hillary MacMillanRenfrew - Renfrew
1462Zoe ScharfRenfrew - Renfrew
1463Caitlin VandodewaardRenfrew - Renfrew
1464Kurtis LeClaireRenfrew - Renfrew
1465Cameron ShieldsRenfrew - Renfrew
1466Shawn WaltersRenfrew - Renfrew
1467Jessica ButtingerResurrection - Kitchener
1468Maddie ButtingerResurrection - Kitchener
1469Natalie ButtingerResurrection - Kitchener
1470Monika CarykResurrection - Kitchener
1471Sarah FedyResurrection - Kitchener
1472Rachel LorimerResurrection - Kitchener
1473Adrienne WilsonResurrection - Kitchener
1474Marvin MuschetteResurrection - Kitchener
1475Brent BatesRichview - Islington
1476Andrew CruickshankRichview - Islington
1477Kyle GrieveRichview - Islington
1478Adam McLeanRichview - Islington
1479Shannon MuellerRideau - Elgin
1480Craig EamonRideau - Elgin
1481Lee JonesRideau - Elgin
1482Michael O'MearaRideau - Elgin
1483Clay PattersonRideau - Elgin
1484Adam RaisonRideau - Elgin
1485Olivia CookRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1486Laura Doepping-SchumacherRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1487Nelson DavisRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1488Drew HampelRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1489Brendon KeepingRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1490Darrell LaneRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1491Danny MacLeodRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1492Danny MaljkovicRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1493Mikey MaljkovicRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1494Nathan MerrittRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1495Casey PattersonRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1496Darren PereiraRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1497Ben SavoyRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1498Sam TestaRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1499Gabe ToddRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1500Steve TrippRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1501Matt WoehlRidgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
1502Alex ClarkeRidley College - St. Catherine
1503Jessica HumphriesRiverdale - Toronto
1504Adelaide JohnsonRiverdale - Toronto
1505Milica KulidzanRiverside - Windsor
1506Danielle LyteRobert Bateman - Burlington
1507Breanna AtkinsonRobert F. Hall - Caledon East
1508Pauline SkowranRobert F. Hall - Caledon East
1509Ashlea MaddexRockland - Rockland
1510Josh HariskiRockland - Rockland
1511Kierra GibsonRockway Mennonite - Kitchener
1512Leah RobinsonRockway Mennonite - Kitchener
1513Connor OuthitRockway Mennonite - Kitchener
1514Kara CampagnolaRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1515Mercedes ManchioriRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1516Kari RafuseRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1517Shoneika LindoRunnymede - Toronto
1518Jaideene LoweRunnymede - Toronto
1519Saudia RahamatRunnymede - Toronto
1520Kaela Stinchcombe-BrownRunnymede - Toronto
1521Kenesha Stinchcombe-BrownRunnymede - Toronto
1522Venice WatsonRunnymede - Toronto
1523Liam HodgeRunnymede - Toronto
1524Simon HodgeRunnymede - Toronto
1525Jamie CochraneRussell - Russell
1526Brigid CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1527Kayla DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1528Caileigh GlennSacred Heart - Newmarket
1529Hayley PurcellSacred Heart - Newmarket
1530Annie GleesonSacred Heart - Stittsville
1531Erik HiratsukaSacred Heart - Stittsville
1532Joe TierneySacred Heart - Stittsville
1533Brittany HicksSaltfleet - Stoney Creek
1534Jessica MaySaltfleet - Stoney Creek
1535Samuel Appiah-MendsSandalwood Heights SS
1536Lisa BaxterSandwich - Windsor
1537Reagan DeschampsSandwich - Windsor
1538Jessica HitchcockSandwich - Windsor
1539Alex LenhartSandwich - Windsor
1540Alissa McRaeSandwich - Windsor
1541Lisa Van EspenSandwich - Windsor
1542Christian HackneySandwich - Windsor
1543Gideon HesmanSandwich - Windsor
1544Kyle LandrySandwich - Windsor
1545Tyler MacLeodSandwich - Windsor
1546Haley CadwalladerSarnia - Sarnia
1547Jackson GraySarnia - Sarnia
1548Caitlyn MacMillanSaugeen - Port Elgin
1549Kevin BowmanSaugeen - Port Elgin
1550Kirsten AllenSaunders - London
1551Jen BlackSaunders - London
1552Chris BalestriniSaunders - London
1553Jeff BauerSaunders - London
1554Aaron BowmanSaunders - London
1555Eric NeumannSaunders - London
1556Aaron MaboSeaway - Iroquois
1557Sean SweeneySenator O'Connor - Toronto
1558Eulleusha ThompsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1559Ryan TapleySilverthorn - Etobicoke
1560Shanikhoa BurkeSinclair - Whitby
1561Jordan GraySinclair - Whitby
1562Heather MurraySinclair - Whitby
1563Justin BurkeSinclair - Whitby
1564Jermaine HenrySinclair - Whitby
1565Menelek LukeSinclair - Whitby
1566Chris ParfittSinclair - Whitby
1567Trent SayersSinclair - Whitby
1568Meaghan DeWitSir Frederick Banting - London
1569Caitlin EveredSir Frederick Banting - London
1570Kassandra HallettSir Frederick Banting - London
1571Meghan HarrisSir Frederick Banting - London
1572Kelsey LawSir Frederick Banting - London
1573Shauna MalekSir Frederick Banting - London
1574Kris FischerSir Frederick Banting - London
1575Scott LeitchSir Frederick Banting - London
1576Greg MorrowSir Frederick Banting - London
1577Zack Russell-FordSir Frederick Banting - London
1578Drew WelchSir Frederick Banting - London
1579Trisha FrancisSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1580Rhiannon JohnsSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1581Lynnea LobertSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1582Wendy OleskiwSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1583Holly PredinchukSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1584Erin RatelleSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1585Hilary RockSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1586Alexis ShamessSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1587Kendra WetzlSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1588Matt AugerSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1589Jason BellSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1590Eric BogensbergerSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1591Colin BoothSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1592Tyler BrownSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1593Micheal CampbellSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1594Justin CookeSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1595Matt FittonSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1596Geoff GieniSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1597Dominik GrafSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1598Phil GrafSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1599Gabe HuntSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1600Colin KimballSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1601Eric NolandSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1602Patrick NolandSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1603Chad ThibodeauSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1604Jordan VernelliSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1605Alex HoedionoSir John A Macdonald SS
1606Ruben LarssonSir John A Macdonald SS
1607James SteubingSir John A Macdonald SS
1608Damion VassellSir John MacDonald - Hamilton
1609Sarah ClancySir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1610Matteo PeruzziSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1611Devyani BiswallSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1612Divyajyoti BiswallSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1613Sekou KabaSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1614Megan BatesSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1615Ashley CurrieSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1616Jessica GrochowskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1617Michelle KrezonoskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1618Heather SchmidtSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1619Justin GrochowskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1620Nicole FranckiSir Wilfrid Laurier - Orleans
1621Amalia PennySir Wilfrid Laurier - Orleans
1622Colin LavigneSir Winston Churchill - Hamilt
1623Lydia FoleySmiths Falls - Smiths Falls
1624Natalie WattSmiths Falls - Smiths Falls
1625Dawn ElmersSmithville District-Smithville
1626Esther VermeerSmithville District-Smithville
1627Anna StolleSouth Carleton - Richmond
1628Connor CarruthersSouth Carleton - Richmond
1629Jordan DenkSouth Carleton - Richmond
1630Josh KeenanSouth Carleton - Richmond
1631Shawn LauderSouth Carleton - Richmond
1632Andrew MaxwellSouth Carleton - Richmond
1633Stuart PearsonSouth Carleton - Richmond
1634Jake RupertSouth Carleton - Richmond
1635Jacob StolleSouth Carleton - Richmond
1636Chelsea DeschampsSouth Grenville - Prescott
1637Brooke GobeilSouth Grenville - Prescott
1638Jonathan FinlaysonSouth Grenville - Prescott
1639Matt HuntSouth Grenville - Prescott
1640Garret RichardsSouth Grenville - Prescott
1641Katie AndersonSouth Huron - Exeter
1642Chisomo McHainaSouthwood - Cambridge
1643Brian DoranSouthwood - Cambridge
1644Fenise AndersonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1645Diana BernardSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1646Carrilee BryanSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1647Davene YoungSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1648Reggie BoakyeSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1649Kyron BristoSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1650Aaron FurtadoSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1651Domenic GrecoSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1652Josh HarperSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1653Phillip HayleSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1654Tyler HayleSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1655Daniel SimpsonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1656Jermaine SimpsonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
1657Ashara CadoganSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1658Kacy GraySt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1659Alicia KnoxSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1660Paulina MaherSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1661Stephanie NovielliSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1662Megan O'NeilSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1663Ashlie TraceySt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1664Paul JanikowskiSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1665Keesha Danso-DapaahSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1667Philippe Parrot-MigasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1668Tommy KontosSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1669Stephanie AldeaSt. Anne - Windsor
1670Brit HeddersonSt. Anne - Windsor
1671Jocelyn LaRocqueSt. Anne - Windsor
1672Courtney HenrySt. Anne - Windsor
1673Drew PattersonSt. Anne - Windsor
1674Mikenna LaneSt. Anne's - Clinton
1675Grant SparlingSt. Anne's - Clinton
1676Tanyka FranciqueSt. Augustine - Brampton
1677Ali McCartSt. Augustine - Brampton
1678Michelle MilesSt. Augustine - Brampton
1679Samantha SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton
1680Remy ValiaveettilSt. Augustine - Brampton
1681Chrisena WhyteSt. Augustine - Brampton
1682Earl AbrahamSt. Augustine - Brampton
1683Kyle BennettSt. Augustine - Brampton
1684Andrew CirulloSt. Augustine - Brampton
1685Anthony FigueroaSt. Augustine - Brampton
1686Joshua Forbes-BrownSt. Augustine - Brampton
1687Fabian FungSt. Augustine - Brampton
1688Suyi GeorgewillSt. Augustine - Brampton
1689Kwasi GyamiSt. Augustine - Brampton
1690Aaron JohnsonSt. Augustine - Brampton
1691Kareem JonesSt. Augustine - Brampton
1692Sherze LewisSt. Augustine - Brampton
1693Andre McDowellSt. Augustine - Brampton
1694Farouk MusaSt. Augustine - Brampton
1695Joseph NdububaSt. Augustine - Brampton
1696Jim OchinangSt. Augustine - Brampton
1697Ike OmorunaSt. Augustine - Brampton
1698Brendon RodneySt. Augustine - Brampton
1699Brandon TomlinsonSt. Augustine - Brampton
1700Tianna DeluzioSt. Basil - SS Marie
1701Kristene DovigiSt. Basil - SS Marie
1702Jullien FlynnSt. Basil - SS Marie
1703Stephanie KwolekSt. Basil - SS Marie
1704Taylor RoccaSt. Basil - SS Marie
1705Darcy CasolaSt. Basil - SS Marie
1706Riley LytwynecSt. Basil - SS Marie
1707Brandon NolinSt. Basil - SS Marie
1708Joey PlastinoSt. Basil - SS Marie
1709Mike VasileSt. Basil The Great - Weston
1710Lauryanne BollandSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1711Tia SemploniusSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1712Marvin AlyasSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1713Alex BenzinSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1714Blair GignacSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1715Alan HermerSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1716Kemji KarikardolaSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1717Nathan LoehleSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1718Justin PowersSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1719Sebastien DiebelSt. Benedict - Sudbury
1720Mohammed AhmedSt. Catharines - St. Catherine
1721Danik JohnstonSt. Catharines - St. Catherine
1722Yvette WalpertSt. Charles College - Sudbury
1723Danielle GirardSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1724Marianne PickeringSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1725Luke GarrettSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1726Devin GolubSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1727Matt HallSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1728Greg LueSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1729Eric McDonaldSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1730Mike NelsonSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1731Matt ReddySt. Christopher - Sarnia
1732Joe RoccaSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1733Steven StrybosSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1734Brett ThompsonSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1735Brittany LewisSt. Clair - Sarnia
1736Megan MooreSt. Clair - Sarnia
1737Paige PriceSt. Clair - Sarnia
1738Tori RichardSt. Clair - Sarnia
1739Kim RossSt. Clair - Sarnia
1740Riley WilliamsSt. Clair - Sarnia
1741Shaun BissonSt. Clair - Sarnia
1742Rachel JewettSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1743Tamara JewettSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1744Nick BattonSt. David - Waterloo
1745Jacob VanderbergSt. Dominic - Bracebridge
1746Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1747Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1748Alexander LucianiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1749David RicciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1750Christa AcquahSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1751Rachel RomuSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1752Riley SpezialeSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1753Thomas HillSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1754Aimee CastroSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
1755Caitlin DuretteSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
1756Marco DigiacintoSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
1757Amanda TrueloveSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1758Stephanie TrueloveSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1759Precilla DeMariaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple
1760Jessica ChambersSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1761Hilda ChmaitSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1762Dianne FonsecaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1763Kevon MoseleySt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1764Shanice SavarySt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1765Sam MurphySt. John - Perth
1766Erika PolidoriSt. John's College - Brantford
1767Isaiah JosephSt. John's College - Brantford
1768Brandon WagstaffSt. John's College - Brantford
1769T'Keyah DumoySt. Joseph - Mississauga
1770Keyauna KingSt. Joseph - Mississauga
1771Josie TavaresSt. Joseph - Mississauga
1772Andre FearonSt. Joseph - Mississauga
1773Oliver KathalaySt. Joseph - Mississauga
1774Robert SpinaSt. Joseph - Mississauga
1775Jonathan StockfordSt. Joseph - Mississauga
1776Steven ThomasSt. Joseph - Mississauga
1777Dominique RenzettiSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1778Alessandra TartagliaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1779Samantha CurcioneSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1780Chelsea JacklinSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1781Alanna KovacsSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1782Jordan LeonardSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1783Haley VincentSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1784Adam KovacsSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1785Joe MicksSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1786Kelly BedekSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1787Jordan YoungSt. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1788Trayl BharathSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1789Jasmine DearSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1790Stephanie GaleaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1791Monique GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1792Melissa HewittSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1793April LooijeSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1794Stephanie MarottaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1795Cassandra PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1796Jasmine PattersonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1797Ashley SchipaniSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1798Alex AndrukoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1799Roger BrooksSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1800Daniel ButcherSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1801Reinier ByrnesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1802Nick CartagineseSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1803Christiaan CollarileSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1804Travis EmanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1805Orrette GraySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1806Taylor MathersSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1807Mike MontecalvoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1808Daniel PiccoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1809Dejaun SmithSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1810Brendon TalbotSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1811Brandon TartagliaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1812Joey TimpanoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1813Remone WhitleySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1814Jenna CiottiSt. Mark - Manotick
1815Ramon MonsourSt. Mark - Manotick
1816Keith CyrusSt. Mary - Pickering
1817Adam EngelSt. Mary - Pickering
1818Daniel MatthewsSt. Mary - Pickering
1819Devon ClarkSt. Mary's - Brockville
1820Shannon FergusonSt. Mary's - Brockville
1821Rebecca PerrySt. Mary's - Brockville
1822Brandon BeaudinSt. Mary's - Brockville
1823Sam ClearySt. Mary's - Cobourg
1824Cory GrozelleSt. Mary's - Cobourg
1825Kristen FlanaganSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1826Paul WorndlSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1827Jaclyn AmadioSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1828Tessa KaschSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1829Kaitlin MorinSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1830Erin MurphySt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1831Richard MacLennanSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1832Alex MorrisonSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1833Kasey Van ScoySt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1834Sean VardySt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1835Paul VendraminSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1836Jordan VerdoneSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1837Mark ZagordoSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1838Mila SimulikSt. Matthew - Orleans
1839Dilano FernandoSt. Matthew - Orleans
1840Sarah GlennSt. Michael - Kemptville
1841Eric BarnesSt. Michael - Kemptville
1842Matthew PennerSt. Michael - Kemptville
1843Caprice AielloSt. Michael - Niagara Falls
1844Kendall DarnaySt. Michael - Niagara Falls
1845Mariah KellySt. Michael - Niagara Falls
1846Sarah WilsonSt. Michael - Stratford
1847Beraki AbrahamSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1848Matt BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1849Jay BoychukSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1850Daniel CheleySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1851Dominic DiCarloSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1852Justin ForgioneSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1853Kyle FullerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1854Michael HarveySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1855Ryan HurleySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1856Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1857Jonathan LoparcoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1858Kyle MacaulaySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1859Brendan MorganSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1860Michael NacaratoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1861Nick NaimoolSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1862John NugentSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1863Louie PolyzoisSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1864Michael StalteriSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1865Cole TuborSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1866Matt TuranoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1867Negus Webster-ChanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1868Derek WigganSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1869Steve WitiukSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1870Abiola AdelekeSt. Patrick - Ottawa
1871Marina YacobSt. Patrick - Ottawa
1872Gordon CaveSt. Patrick - Ottawa
1873Chloe PalmquistSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1874Hilary QuirionSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1875Carleigh SawulaSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1876Brodie BaisiolSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1877Ben BelluzSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1878Matthew KroekerSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1879Matthew MulawyshynSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1880Jolene FisherSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1881Kaylyn MoranSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1882Maggie MullenSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1883Ciji ServiceSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1884Jennie SokolSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1885Mary StoesserSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1886Theresa StoesserSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1887Joel ActonSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1888Tyler CicchiniSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1889Dustin CopeSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1890Derek DrouinSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1891Norm LegerSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1892Brad MurraySt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1893Colin SullivanSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1894Matt ZandbergenSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1895Natasha DicienzoSt. Paul - Niagara Falls
1896Victoria ElySt. Paul - Niagara Falls
1897Courtney OlahSt. Paul - Niagara Falls
1898Jay DistonSt. Paul - Niagara Falls
1900Jean-Paul LauzonSt. Paul - Niagara Falls
1901Thomas McRaeSt. Paul - Niagara Falls
1902Kimberley Pierre-LouisSt. Paul - Ottawa
1903Kwanzaa RobestSt. Paul - Ottawa
1904Kristy MlakarSt. Paul's - Mississauga
1905Katrina KelbertSt. Peter's - Barrie
1906Hanna MartinSt. Peter's - Barrie
1907Andrew deGrootSt. Peter's - Barrie
1908Joey EiraSt. Peter's - Barrie
1909Cole MurdochSt. Peter's - Barrie
1910Hannah LynchSt. Peter's - Peterborough
1911Connor MaloneySt. Peter's - Peterborough
1912Andrew WhiteSt. Peter's - Peterborough
1913Saj Al-HaddadSt. Pius X - Ottawa
1914Marcus HutchinsonSt. Pius X - Ottawa
1915Adrian HuynhSt. Pius X - Ottawa
1916Chris NormoyleSt. Pius X - Ottawa
1917Amilia DiChiaraSt. Robert - Thornhill
1918Delice HubbardSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1919Shayne RiceSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1920Mayra AsmarSt. Theresa - Belleville
1921Noel ClementSt. Theresa - Belleville
1922Heather HalversonSt. Theresa - Belleville
1923Sarah HubbleSt. Theresa - Belleville
1924Leah ShiltonSt. Theresa - Belleville
1925Emmi-Lou WalshSt. Theresa - Belleville
1926James DennySt. Theresa - Belleville
1927Alvin MullettSt. Theresa - Belleville
1928Jackie BraySt. Theresa - Midland
1929Mitch CoteSt. Theresa - Midland
1930Steve HoldenSt. Theresa - Midland
1931Matt QuiltySt. Theresa - Midland
1932Andrea FarkasSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1933Sade LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1934Simone MartinSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1935Shennae SteeleSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1936Jeff AddleySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1937Sebie O'NeillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1938Miana GriffithsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1939Mianna GriffithsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1940Colleen HennessySt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1941Jordan Skeete-WilsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Russell
1942Karline RobinsonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1943Daisy MabekaSt. Thomas More - Hamilton
1944Patrick MackinnonSt. Thomas More - Hamilton
1945Jonathan NgelekaSt. Thomas More - Hamilton
1946Jaclyn CaseySt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1947Amanda GaetaSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1948Ryan BaileySt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1949Evan LanniSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1950Lucia DeMarcoSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1951Emily JeanneaultSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1952Allison LoystSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1953Spencer BrooksSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1954Charlie ChiricoSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1955Sheldon DesiletsSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1956Peter FeigeSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1957Gabriel HamiltonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1958Jeremy PoetaSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1959Isaac SullivanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
1960Angie AkhinagbaSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1961Daniella Anane-BediakohSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1962Naana Ankoma-MensaSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1963Vanessa AsuamahSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1964Kirsten DanquahSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1965Mary Ann DikeSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1966Kayla GardnerSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1967Jerrene LiburdSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1968Precious OmoruyiSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1969Osei BonsuSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1970Jason EdufulSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1971Horace FinnikinSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1972Horatio FinnikinSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1973Kalvin JohnsonSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1974Duwayne LettsSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1975Jordan Lynch-RoachSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1976Jeremy MoselySt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1977Rakeeb NaladoSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1978Joseph TriumbariSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1979Deverton WisdomSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1980Samantha GalatiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1981Madison HallsSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1982Juane OdendaalSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1983Alex BogorinSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1984Mitchell DonnanSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1985Felipe GranjaSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1986Colin MandichSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1987Jesse SmithSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1988Greg StaegerSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1989David UrenSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1990Brett WeirSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1991Alex McGowenStamford - Niagara Falls
1992Lynne CormierSte. Marie - New Liskeard
1993Érica MailléSte. Marie - New Liskeard
1994Katherine RivardSte. Marie - New Liskeard
1995Courtney TressiderSte. Marie - New Liskeard
1996Sarah VerreaultSte. Marie - New Liskeard
1997Christopher BorrieSte. Marie - New Liskeard
1998Francis BreaultSte. Marie - New Liskeard
1999André BrockSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2000Steven CobeanSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2001Jonathan PlanteSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2002Yana LevtyukhStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2003Kaye RaraStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2004Annie YuStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2005Robert BarnesStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2006Quinn LopezStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2007Adam NoureddineStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2008Mohammed NoureddineStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2009Nathan SmithStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2010Calvin YuStephen Leacock - Agincourt
2011Natalie GeigerStouffville - Stouffville
2012Kate SchlusslerStouffville - Stouffville
2013Dan CoskunStouffville - Stouffville
2014Liam MitroStouffville - Stouffville
2015Angela ZehrStratford Central - Stratford
2016Darcy WilsonStratford Central - Stratford
2017Mackay WilsonStratford Central - Stratford
2018Robin LichtiStratford NW - Stratford
2019Nikki NeebStratford NW - Stratford
2020Dylan ErbStratford NW - Stratford
2021Sarah VandeneyndenStrathroy - Strathroy
2022Ian VanHeterenStrathroy - Strathroy
2023Carolyn QuigleyStreetsville - Mississauga
2024Sarah FikeSutton - Sutton West
2025Megan FletcherSutton - Sutton West
2026Caitlin PriceSutton - Sutton West
2027Dylan MundySutton - Sutton West
2028Katie GlassSydenham - Sydenham
2029Mallory HartSydenham - Sydenham
2030Brianna JeffreySydenham - Sydenham
2031Sydney MidwoodSydenham - Sydenham
2032Brittany NashSydenham - Sydenham
2033Hadley RomboughSydenham - Sydenham
2034Julie SleethSydenham - Sydenham
2035Lacey TryonSydenham - Sydenham
2036Shannon WalshSydenham - Sydenham
2037Morgan YoungSydenham - Sydenham
2038Gavin Davis-YoungSydenham - Sydenham
2039Tom DevlinSydenham - Sydenham
2040Kieran DoyleSydenham - Sydenham
2041Ben FisherSydenham - Sydenham
2042Matt FouzieSydenham - Sydenham
2043Nate HickeySydenham - Sydenham
2044Steve KnaptonSydenham - Sydenham
2045Jason KwanSydenham - Sydenham
2046Dave McGinnSydenham - Sydenham
2047Dylan O'SullivanSydenham - Sydenham
2048Hayden PetersSydenham - Sydenham
2049Ethan StottSydenham - Sydenham
2050Josh ThompsonSydenham - Sydenham
2051Cole TimlinSydenham - Sydenham
2052Josh VanniedekSydenham - Sydenham
2053Hussein HashiThe Woodlands - Mississauga
2054Dontae Richards-KwokThe Woodlands - Mississauga
2055Steven TranThe Woodlands - Mississauga
2056Britney AllardTheriault - Timmins
2057Gabrielle LorangerTheriault - Timmins
2058Jérémie BourgetTheriault - Timmins
2059Kory CashabackTheriault - Timmins
2060Philippe GravelTheriault - Timmins
2061Jean-Olivier LambertTheriault - Timmins
2062Julien MaletteTheriault - Timmins
2063Brett PichetteTheriault - Timmins
2064Jess GallaherThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2065Judith InoueThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2066Jordan DohertyThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
2067Carl ShenThornhill - Thornhill
2068Adam SherkinThornhill - Thornhill
2069Abby AndrewThornlea - Thornhill
2070Shakiba HessariThornlea - Thornhill
2071Brittney HopleyThornlea - Thornhill
2072Phil WilliamsonThorold - Thorold
2073Ashley DaviesThousand Islands - Brockville
2074Jessica DunningtonThousand Islands - Brockville
2075Carley FoxThousand Islands - Brockville
2076Megan GrahamThousand Islands - Brockville
2077Hannah GuilboardThousand Islands - Brockville
2078Alyssa JensenThousand Islands - Brockville
2079Kaitlyn McIntyreThousand Islands - Brockville
2080Krystal MeadusThousand Islands - Brockville
2081Emma NormanThousand Islands - Brockville
2082Katherine PurcellThousand Islands - Brockville
2083Brianna RedmanThousand Islands - Brockville
2084Tosha WestonThousand Islands - Brockville
2085Jenn WynandsThousand Islands - Brockville
2086Alex BahmThousand Islands - Brockville
2087Scott BahmThousand Islands - Brockville
2088Dylan BurnsThousand Islands - Brockville
2089Tyler BurnsThousand Islands - Brockville
2090Jesse CasselmanThousand Islands - Brockville
2091Chris CauleyThousand Islands - Brockville
2092Taylor CorneyThousand Islands - Brockville
2093Trent CorneyThousand Islands - Brockville
2094Robbie DeeksThousand Islands - Brockville
2095Brian FarnsworthThousand Islands - Brockville
2096Ben GallacherThousand Islands - Brockville
2097Sam Jaspers-FayerThousand Islands - Brockville
2098Eric JellyThousand Islands - Brockville
2099Peter KaralisThousand Islands - Brockville
2100Nate LivingstoneThousand Islands - Brockville
2101Ryan MartinThousand Islands - Brockville
2102Will McFallThousand Islands - Brockville
2103Kyle MilksThousand Islands - Brockville
2104Dylan MyattThousand Islands - Brockville
2105Tim NedowThousand Islands - Brockville
2106Matt NolanThousand Islands - Brockville
2107Tyler NolanThousand Islands - Brockville
2108Mitchell NutbrownThousand Islands - Brockville
2109Jacob SmithThousand Islands - Brockville
2110Nick ThomasThousand Islands - Brockville
2111Michael WilsonThousand Islands - Brockville
2112John WynandsThousand Islands - Brockville
2113Bethany ByersTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2114Deanna CaldwellTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2115Courtney ChenierTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2116Siobhan ChristoTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2117Melodie MathewsTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2118Jennifer O'ShaughnessyTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2119Joelle WhiteTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2120Brooke WilsonTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2121Ryan BerubeTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2122Cody BlauthTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2123Jeremy CormierTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2124Nick FilopovTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2125Carl FisetTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2126Kyle HuardTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2127Mitchell McCrankTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2128Jeremy MooreTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2129Mark TuinemaTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2130Sheldon WestTimiskaming - New Liskeard
2131Rheanne CarletonTimmins - Timmins
2132Jordan LimTimmins - Timmins
2133Aaron MartynTimmins - Timmins
2134Paul RaymondTimmins - Timmins
2135Scott RomauldiTimmins - Timmins
2136Molly DyonToronto Waldorf School
2137Patrick MalloryToronto Waldorf School
2138Erika Houde-PearceTrenton - Trenton
2139Nick TremblayTrenton - Trenton
2140Deanna ZidarTurner-Fenton - Brampton
2141Courtney StephenTurner-Fenton - Brampton
2142Jeff StoneTurner-Fenton - Brampton
2143Chan DuUnionville - Markham
2144Mikhaila LoaderUnionville - Markham
2145Trista WilliamsUnionville - Markham
2146Daniel ChanUnionville - Markham
2147Andy ChoiUnionville - Markham
2148Kevin HoUnionville - Markham
2149Michael KahnUnionville - Markham
2150Terrance WongUnionville - Markham
2151Harry YeungUnionville - Markham
2152Alex YuUnionville - Markham
2153Jacob BorgdorffUnity Christian H S
2154Flora ChiangUniversity of Toronto-Toronto
2155Jackie HungUniversity of Toronto-Toronto
2156Taylor NeelyUxbridge - Uxbridge
2157Ryan AdrianUxbridge - Uxbridge
2158Jordan BieremaUxbridge - Uxbridge
2159Devon BriggsUxbridge - Uxbridge
2160Joel KraemerUxbridge - Uxbridge
2161Kyle LangdonUxbridge - Uxbridge
2162Mason MorrisUxbridge - Uxbridge
2163Brynlynn PittUxbridge - Uxbridge
2164Jon SmalleyUxbridge - Uxbridge
2165Pat WardUxbridge - Uxbridge
2166Alec WilliamsonUxbridge - Uxbridge
2167Justin WoodValley Heights - Langton
2168Carmen WongVaughan - Thornhill
2169Seon HolmesVaughan - Thornhill
2170Jacob ZorzellaVaughan Road - Toronto
2171Zeinab BaydounVincent Massey - Windsor
2172Krystal GoodwinVincent Massey - Windsor
2173Khadija SheikhVincent Massey - Windsor
2174Nathan DennisVincent Massey - Windsor
2175Mark DufourVincent Massey - Windsor
2176Ian GriffinVincent Massey - Windsor
2177Andrew KawolskyVincent Massey - Windsor
2178Kyle MackieVincent Massey - Windsor
2179Stephen PitmanVincent Massey - Windsor
2180Brian SantanaVincent Massey - Windsor
2181Daryl SmithVincent Massey - Windsor
2182Luke SpragueVincent Massey - Windsor
2183Mohga Aabo el SoudW. A. Porter - Scarborough
2184Genny CyrenneW. F. Herman - Windsor
2185Sabrina PhillipsW. F. Herman - Windsor
2186Joel ArcherW. F. Herman - Windsor
2187Antoine ChandlerW. F. Herman - Windsor
2188Arjen ColquhounW. F. Herman - Windsor
2189Jordan GauthierW. F. Herman - Windsor
2190Jeremy GibbonsW. F. Herman - Windsor
2191Darnell GirardW. F. Herman - Windsor
2192Kevin HawkinsW. F. Herman - Windsor
2193Charles JohnsonW. F. Herman - Windsor
2194Pat LauzonW. F. Herman - Windsor
2195Corrie MaillouxW. F. Herman - Windsor
2196Tommy Robinson-BlythW. F. Herman - Windsor
2197Milos SavicW. F. Herman - Windsor
2198Dylan TravisW. F. Herman - Windsor
2199Mat WestWalkerton - Walkerton
2200Brandon HollandWalkerville - Windsor
2201Jordan ChinWaterdown - Waterdown
2202Adam KurczWaterdown - Waterdown
2203Kurtis LordWaterdown - Waterdown
2204James PerryWaterdown - Waterdown
2205Peter VandermuralWaterdown - Waterdown
2206Nicole RoederWaterloo - Waterloo
2207Sohaib IkramWaterloo - Waterloo
2208Grace HowardWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2212Amanda MitchellWest Ferris - North Bay
2213Cameron BoakeWest Ferris - North Bay
2214Kevin PerryWest Ferris - North Bay
2215Brad PiperWest Ferris - North Bay
2216Jordan ScottWest Ferris - North Bay
2217Dale ValadeWest Ferris - North Bay
2218Matt WaltersWest Ferris - North Bay
2219Nick WaltersWest Ferris - North Bay
2220Adam StuckWest Hill - Owen Sound
2221Natasha MorganWest Hill - West Hill
2222Nicholas DavisWest Hill - West Hill
2223Monica SuntayWest Humber - Rexdale
2224Brian RichardsWest Humber - Rexdale
2225Shelby DunbarWest Park - St. Catherines
2226Mark DiDonatoWest Park - St. Catherines
2227Chelsea MacKinnonWestdale - Hamilton
2228Sophie IssajenkoWestern - Toronto
2229Peter ZidrosWestern - Toronto
2230Sam PatersonWestgate - Thunder Bay
2231Bridney ProutWestgate - Thunder Bay
2232Lauren TurnerWestgate - Thunder Bay
2233Matt BroereWestgate - Thunder Bay
2234Alex GerolomiWestgate - Thunder Bay
2235Carson RichardWestgate - Thunder Bay
2236Kyle VarleyWestlane - Niagara Falls
2237Wiley CollinsWestminster - London
2238bimpe adeybemboWeston - Weston
2239racquel bryanWeston - Weston
2240Nicole DetervilleWeston - Weston
2241Portia DetervilleWeston - Weston
2242Kerzel FrancoisWeston - Weston
2243Kayla HugginsWeston - Weston
2244Pieter Van DipenWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2245Janelle RedheadWestview Centennial-North York
2246Michael DoyleWestview Centennial-North York
2247Shannon ChildsWhite Pines - SS Marie
2248Danielle FraynWhite Pines - SS Marie
2249Karly MeinckeWhite Pines - SS Marie
2250Liza RitchieWhite Pines - SS Marie
2251Katie SpeersWhite Pines - SS Marie
2252Tom HicksWhite Pines - SS Marie
2253Ben MuncasterWhite Pines - SS Marie
2254Sean PlumleyWhite Pines - SS Marie
2255Rita RudellWiarton - Wiarton
2256Kristen FosterWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2257Tisha GrahamWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2258Deanna JohnsonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2259Deborah KohWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2260Tori TownWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2261Tiffany WesleyWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2262Althea WilsonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2263Joycelyn NorteiWindfields Jr. - North York
2264Paul DalyWindfields Jr. - North York
2265Taylor LittleWindfields Jr. - North York
2266Mikhel PoldmaWindfields Jr. - North York
2267Erik SanterWindfields Jr. - North York
2268Mac BernardWinston Churchill - St. Cather
2269Jordan HeckmanWinston Churchill - St. Cather
2270Derek MooreWinston Churchill - St. Cather
2271Kevin MooreWinston Churchill - St. Cather
2272Julien RousseauWinston Churchill - St. Cather
2273Patrick StrzalkowskiWinston Churchill - St. Cather
2274Cara ThorneWoburn - Scarborough
2275Joe HareWoodroffe - Ottawa
2276Tricia MacKayWoodstock - Woodstock
2277Kaitlin WilhelmWoodstock - Woodstock
2278Dylan MoeskerWoodstock - Woodstock
2279Branden WilhelmWoodstock - Woodstock
2280Julie DuchoslovYork Mills - North York
2281Chun Ying LamYork Mills - North York
2282Hugh BousfieldYork Mills - North York
2283O'Shea TaylerYork Mills - North York
2284Bita SheikholeslamiZion Heights Jr. - North York
2285Daniel CookZion Heights Jr. - North York
2286Vashaun LandrumSandwich - Windsor
2287Kaitlyn FordeCardinal Leger - Brampton
2288Antonio IavroneSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
2289Adrian SwiftSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
2290Jeremy KyeiSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
2291Skylar ChristianHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
2292Lauren LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2293Rebecca KirkWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2294Anna NativWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2295Lindsay ThompsonWest Carleton - Dunrobin
2296Nicole PictonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S
2297Matthew DistonSt. Paul - Niagara Falls
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.