Meet Info
2009 Colts Classic (formally Mustang Inv.)
Oct 1, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (141.38 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
2501
Iman Barzanjee
Agincourt C I
2502
Vinny Chan
Agincourt C I
2503
Bobo Huang
Agincourt C I
2504
Jennifer Lam
Agincourt C I
2505
Priscilla Lee
Agincourt C I
2506
Roasana Li
Agincourt C I
2507
Su-Anne Lieu
Agincourt C I
2508
Kimberly Ling
Agincourt C I
2509
Lena Mak
Agincourt C I
2510
Brittany McAloney
Agincourt C I
2511
Jasmine Phung
Agincourt C I
2512
Kesie Sivakumar
Agincourt C I
2513
Prianka Sivasubramanium
Agincourt C I
2514
Bethany So
Agincourt C I
2515
Korina Thomas-Reynolds
Agincourt C I
2516
Maisie Wong
Agincourt C I
2517
Muhammad Barzanjee
Agincourt C I
2518
Kevin Chan
Agincourt C I
2519
Marvin Chang
Agincourt C I
2520
Michael Chang
Agincourt C I
2521
Joshua Ching
Agincourt C I
2522
Tim Ho
Agincourt C I
2523
Daniel Howell
Agincourt C I
2524
Hans Janns
Agincourt C I
2525
Luxmen Kajendran
Agincourt C I
2526
Adrian Kmight
Agincourt C I
2527
Liam Knapper
Agincourt C I
2528
Dennis Koo
Agincourt C I
2529
William Leong
Agincourt C I
2530
Johnson Li
Agincourt C I
2531
Joshua Ly
Agincourt C I
2532
Kevin Mok
Agincourt C I
2533
Timothy Ng
Agincourt C I
2534
Zachery Sparkes
Agincourt C I
2535
Anesh Srikrisnakumar
Agincourt C I
2536
Paul Whylie
Agincourt C I
2537
Farshad Yaqubi
Agincourt C I
2538
Sijad Yaqubi
Agincourt C I
2539
Yian Yu Zhang
Agincourt C I
2540
Paige Allan
Ajax - Ajax
2541
Carolyn Casista
Ajax - Ajax
2542
Gina Draves
Ajax - Ajax
2543
Corrone Giorgetti
Ajax - Ajax
2544
Chantel Saville
Ajax - Ajax
2545
Ryan Dillon
Ajax - Ajax
2546
Michael Hall
Ajax - Ajax
2547
David Li
Ajax - Ajax
2548
Tyler Lloyd
Ajax - Ajax
2549
Brent Miller
Ajax - Ajax
2550
Kyle Wheeler
Ajax - Ajax
2551
Sheley Au-duong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2552
Cynthia Bramhan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2553
Flora Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2554
Charis Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2555
Connie Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2556
Eunice Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2557
Wing Yan Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2558
Elaine Ian
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2559
Israa Izzedin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2560
Celia Lam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2561
Cally Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2562
Cassandra Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2563
Rebecca Ong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2564
Louise Shen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2565
Cynthia Tang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2566
Anlan Yao
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2567
Sandy Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2568
Saadman Arthee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2569
Keith Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2570
Benjamin Brunson
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2571
Guan Cao
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2572
Ben Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2573
Jacky Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2574
Simon Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2575
Vincent Chung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2576
Ryan Cooper
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2577
Andrew Harper
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2578
Victor Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2579
Tim Ian
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2580
Brandon Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2581
Kenny Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2582
Kevin Leung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2583
Charles Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2584
Geoffrey Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2585
William Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2586
Yue Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2587
Dennis Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2588
Ranke Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2589
Gary Mak
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2590
Ricky Manh
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2591
Shad Mohammad
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2592
Joe Ouyang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2593
Akash Paladugu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2594
Bill Peng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2595
Devin Rusli
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2596
Mohesan Sreekuladevan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2597
Mark Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2598
Theodore Tam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2599
Kent Tang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2600
Daniel Thevarasalingam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2601
Danny Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2602
Oren Warde
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2603
Kenny Yang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2604
Louis Yee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2605
David Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2606
Jack Zhang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2607
Nicole Amaral
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2608
Nicole Batista
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2609
Nikki Fragiadakis
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2610
Shima Majdpour
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2611
Jodie Marier-Dixon
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2612
Laura Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2613
Robyn O'Reilly
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2614
Emily Pearce
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2615
Lauren Sailes
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2616
Meriko Saito
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2617
Darcy Stewart
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2618
Mariya Zatolokina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2619
Carolyn Zeppieri
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2620
Chris Andrews-Sotiriou
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2621
Brett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2622
James Bohm
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2623
Martin Cho
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2624
Michael Griffiths
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2625
Sam Lee
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2626
Robert Magee
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2627
James Pacitto
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2628
Daniel Popov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2629
Iakov Prikhodko
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2630
Geoffrey Steeves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2631
Kate Barnes
Aurora - Aurora
2632
Lindsey Batten
Aurora - Aurora
2633
Rose Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
2634
Maggie Brims
Aurora - Aurora
2635
Nealon Brittany
Aurora - Aurora
2636
Krista Camick
Aurora - Aurora
2637
Melissa Jennery
Aurora - Aurora
2638
Molly Lowndes
Aurora - Aurora
2639
Elyse Nieuwold
Aurora - Aurora
2640
Katie Pettes
Aurora - Aurora
2641
Adriana Rezai-Stevens
Aurora - Aurora
2642
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
2643
Rob Denault
Aurora - Aurora
2644
Jason Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
2645
Ryan Eberlin
Aurora - Aurora
2646
Brennan Guse
Aurora - Aurora
2647
Derek Latremouille
Aurora - Aurora
2648
Eric Macpherson
Aurora - Aurora
2649
Evan Marsland
Aurora - Aurora
2650
Young Nam
Aurora - Aurora
2651
Garrett Nunn
Aurora - Aurora
2652
Matthew Pries
Aurora - Aurora
2653
Trevor Rice
Aurora - Aurora
2654
Matthew Schmitt
Aurora - Aurora
2655
Nathaniel Smith
Aurora - Aurora
2656
Tyler White
Aurora - Aurora
2657
Kayla Baker
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2658
Stephanie Jennings
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2659
Sarah Olivia Larkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2660
Keara Rodd
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2661
Tayler Young
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2662
Edmond Chan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2663
Norman Chan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2664
Ryan Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2665
Sasha Kitaygorodsky
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2666
Douglas Lovell
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2667
Connor Mahony
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2668
Harrison Pokrandt
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2669
Samuel Robinson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2670
Sam Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2671
Callum Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2672
Matthew Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2673
John Servinis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2674
Peter Servinis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2675
Ian Sue-Chue-Lam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2676
Kyle Trahair
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2677
Christopher Williamson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2678
Sean Williamson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2679
Ivan Zdravkovic
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2680
Eliot Zeon
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2681
Laura Blackburn
Beverley Acres
2682
Sarah Esmail
Beverley Acres
2683
Gabrielle Kim
Beverley Acres
2684
Sabrina Lem
Beverley Acres
2685
Victoria Robertson
Beverley Acres
2686
Dmitri Bannikov
Beverley Acres
2687
Tommy Boyle
Beverley Acres
2688
Zain Esmail
Beverley Acres
2689
Kristian Fabbro
Beverley Acres
2690
Colin Kilner
Beverley Acres
2691
Jonathan Plender
Beverley Acres
2692
Nick Soklaridis
Beverley Acres
2693
Jerry Tuzi
Beverley Acres
2694
Zac White
Beverley Acres
2695
Nima Yaxdankhah
Beverley Acres
2696
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crother - Unionville
2697
Megan Filigano
Bill Crother - Unionville
2698
Samantha Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
2699
Nicole Griesman
Bill Crother - Unionville
2700
Becca Hood
Bill Crother - Unionville
2701
Mikaela Lowater
Bill Crother - Unionville
2702
Breanna Saukas
Bill Crother - Unionville
2703
Caleigh Stallybrass
Bill Crother - Unionville
2704
Stephanie Valerio
Bill Crother - Unionville
2705
Logan Wescott
Bill Crother - Unionville
2706
Becca Williams
Bill Crother - Unionville
2707
Jane Wong
Bill Crother - Unionville
2708
Claire Zwicker
Bill Crother - Unionville
2709
Pryce Alexander
Bill Crother - Unionville
2710
Jason Anderson
Bill Crother - Unionville
2711
Calvin Burgess
Bill Crother - Unionville
2712
Andrew Degroot
Bill Crother - Unionville
2713
Nicholas Gaskus
Bill Crother - Unionville
2714
Matt Gilmour
Bill Crother - Unionville
2715
Dillon Gray
Bill Crother - Unionville
2716
Justin Khan
Bill Crother - Unionville
2717
Eamonn Kichuk
Bill Crother - Unionville
2718
Eric Lane
Bill Crother - Unionville
2719
Yanir Levy
Bill Crother - Unionville
2720
Rafaele Maiette
Bill Crother - Unionville
2721
Cameron MItchell
Bill Crother - Unionville
2722
Ludovic Rey
Bill Crother - Unionville
2723
Ben Richardson
Bill Crother - Unionville
2724
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crother - Unionville
2725
Cal Wilkes
Bill Crother - Unionville
2726
Tammy Bae
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2727
Sasha Brodka
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2728
Hilary Chan
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2729
Michelle Choi
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2730
Amanda Cira
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2731
Windemere Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2732
Dolma Lama
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2733
Zoe Letourneau
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2734
Andrea Manget
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2735
Jasmine Mani
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2736
Boyo Moyow
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2737
Katherine Murphy
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2738
Stephanie Nicholson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2739
Natalie Pang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2740
Erin Posesorski
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2741
Catherine Whyte
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
2742
Julian Arellano
Brebeuf Bulls
2743
Alastair Barron
Brebeuf Bulls
2744
Jose Burgos
Brebeuf Bulls
2745
Brandon Chin
Brebeuf Bulls
2746
Gabriel Chiu
Brebeuf Bulls
2747
Edward Coman
Brebeuf Bulls
2748
Jacob Ennis
Brebeuf Bulls
2749
Antonio Fernando
Brebeuf Bulls
2750
Owen Gilette
Brebeuf Bulls
2751
Spencer Houghton
Brebeuf Bulls
2752
Trevor James
Brebeuf Bulls
2753
Mendiola Jason
Brebeuf Bulls
2754
Martin Jurak
Brebeuf Bulls
2755
Daniel Luis
Brebeuf Bulls
2756
Jeff Napala
Brebeuf Bulls
2757
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf Bulls
2758
Jhomar Sumajit
Brebeuf Bulls
2759
Michael Tang
Brebeuf Bulls
2760
Nick Urrutia
Brebeuf Bulls
2761
Alex Wong
Brebeuf Bulls
2762
Hannah Beach
Brother Andre - Markham
2763
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
2764
Stephanie Fata
Brother Andre - Markham
2765
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
2766
Sarah Marko
Brother Andre - Markham
2767
Veronique Russell
Brother Andre - Markham
2768
Simon Burelle
Brother Andre - Markham
2769
Robert Chalkley
Brother Andre - Markham
2770
Brandon Chang-Kit
Brother Andre - Markham
2771
Sube Muneeswarathasan
Brother Andre - Markham
2772
Bryan Navasero
Brother Andre - Markham
2773
Phil Omorogbe
Brother Andre - Markham
2774
Mark Stanton
Brother Andre - Markham
2775
Alex Tashos
Brother Andre - Markham
2776
John-Paul Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
2777
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
2778
Konika Nirmalanathan
Bur Oak S.S.
2779
Taylor Proctor
Bur Oak S.S.
2780
Feaven Sah'le
Bur Oak S.S.
2781
Thrmiga Sathiyamoorthy
Bur Oak S.S.
2782
Vanessa Selby
Bur Oak S.S.
2783
Elizabeth Stewart
Bur Oak S.S.
2784
Kathryn Tengler
Bur Oak S.S.
2785
Sarah Tengler
Bur Oak S.S.
2786
Sarah Turner
Bur Oak S.S.
2787
Jorge Chiong Andaluz
Bur Oak S.S.
2788
Vivekan Jeyagaran
Bur Oak S.S.
2789
David Pan
Bur Oak S.S.
2790
Akash Panday
Bur Oak S.S.
2791
Rahul Rohatgi
Bur Oak S.S.
2792
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2793
Tess Palmateer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2794
Ben Callegari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2795
Mike Caravella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2796
Evan Casselden
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2797
Eric DeRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2798
Josh Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2799
Lucas Poleto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2800
Mike Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
2801
Danielle Albers
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2802
Destiny Guthrie
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2803
McIvor Jessica
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2804
Al;ysah Lopez
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2805
Areeb Akram
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2806
Tyler Braham
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2807
Brandon Corrigan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2808
Andre Gomez
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2809
Allan Lam
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2810
Ubaidur Mojadidi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2811
Austin Sooklall
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2812
Kresanth Varatharajah
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
2813
Talia Herzstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2814
Kayla Kaplan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2815
Sarah Kula
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2816
Lizzie Lorie
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2817
Carly Pellow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2818
Melissa Skuy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2819
Jaclyn Zosky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2820
Jeremy Ansel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2821
Edan Bachar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2822
Ari Feinberg
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2823
Daniel Gordon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2824
Jason Isaacs
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2825
David Kornhauser
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2826
Josh Martow
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2827
David Melamdowitz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2828
Jonathon Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2829
Ami Moyal
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2830
David Ripsman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2831
Jordan Rostowsky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2832
Alex Rubinoff
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2833
Max Stone
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2834
Jordan Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2835
Mieke Hagesteijn
Country Day School - King City
2836
Dana Kennedy
Country Day School - King City
2837
Megan MacGregor
Country Day School - King City
2838
Jemma Titheridge
Country Day School - King City
2839
Bradley Davis
Country Day School - King City
2840
Anthony Kwan
Country Day School - King City
2841
Shea McGlone
Country Day School - King City
2842
Michael Nguyen
Country Day School - King City
2843
Vladimir Novosselov
Country Day School - King City
2844
Laura Brooks
Courtice - Courtice
2845
Katey Codyre
Courtice - Courtice
2846
MacKenzie Collier
Courtice - Courtice
2847
Jessica Devilliers
Courtice - Courtice
2848
Amanda Devine
Courtice - Courtice
2849
Nicole Eenling
Courtice - Courtice
2850
Audrey Fehr
Courtice - Courtice
2851
Emma Gray
Courtice - Courtice
2852
Kara Harris
Courtice - Courtice
2853
Tasha Herbacko
Courtice - Courtice
2854
Shauna Little
Courtice - Courtice
2855
Vicky March
Courtice - Courtice
2856
Emily Martin
Courtice - Courtice
2857
Jessica May
Courtice - Courtice
2858
Lisa McDonald
Courtice - Courtice
2859
Brittany McMinn
Courtice - Courtice
2860
Paige Nock
Courtice - Courtice
2861
Kaleigh Robinson
Courtice - Courtice
2862
Carolena Rodriguez
Courtice - Courtice
2863
Emily Sinclair
Courtice - Courtice
2864
Sara Sinclair
Courtice - Courtice
2865
Beth Tahirali
Courtice - Courtice
2866
Alicia Thompson
Courtice - Courtice
2867
Sarah Turner
Courtice - Courtice
2868
Kaitlyn Wallace
Courtice - Courtice
2869
Brendan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
2870
Rob Babikian
Courtice - Courtice
2871
Deacon Barbour
Courtice - Courtice
2872
BJ Cunliffe
Courtice - Courtice
2873
Adam Doiron
Courtice - Courtice
2874
Tyler Dombeck
Courtice - Courtice
2875
Brett Elloitt
Courtice - Courtice
2876
Evan Esselink
Courtice - Courtice
2877
Ronnie Genno
Courtice - Courtice
2878
Ian Grounds
Courtice - Courtice
2879
Andrew Jeninga
Courtice - Courtice
2880
Zack Jones
Courtice - Courtice
2881
Tyler Leggo
Courtice - Courtice
2882
Jake MacKinnon
Courtice - Courtice
2883
Tristam Meanza
Courtice - Courtice
2884
Spencer Moore
Courtice - Courtice
2885
Brendan Mossing
Courtice - Courtice
2886
Cory Pallister
Courtice - Courtice
2887
Cam Poole
Courtice - Courtice
2888
Brooks Reeve
Courtice - Courtice
2889
Nick Rodriguez
Courtice - Courtice
2890
Brendan Sewell
Courtice - Courtice
2891
Brandon Tink
Courtice - Courtice
2892
Jordan Tink
Courtice - Courtice
2893
Dustin Trosko
Courtice - Courtice
2894
Dylan Amsen
Crescent School - Willowdale
2895
Eric Anderson
Crescent School - Willowdale
2896
Dustin Ashley
Crescent School - Willowdale
2897
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
2898
Ted Buckles
Crescent School - Willowdale
2899
Colin Cheung
Crescent School - Willowdale
2900
James Coholan
Crescent School - Willowdale
2901
Matthew Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
2902
Andrew DeFalco
Crescent School - Willowdale
2903
Conor Denison
Crescent School - Willowdale
2904
Sam Essery
Crescent School - Willowdale
2905
Wayne Fu
Crescent School - Willowdale
2906
Ryan Fung
Crescent School - Willowdale
2907
Fraser Grimes
Crescent School - Willowdale
2908
Alex Harmantas
Crescent School - Willowdale
2909
Jack Hayward
Crescent School - Willowdale
2910
Taylor Keating
Crescent School - Willowdale
2911
Jack Leslie
Crescent School - Willowdale
2912
Jacob Macdonald
Crescent School - Willowdale
2913
Adam McBain
Crescent School - Willowdale
2914
Nick Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
2915
Matt Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
2916
David Murray
Crescent School - Willowdale
2917
Adam Noble-Marks
Crescent School - Willowdale
2918
Brent Petroff
Crescent School - Willowdale
2919
Ross Phillips
Crescent School - Willowdale
2920
Michael Ranieri
Crescent School - Willowdale
2921
Graham Rotenbery
Crescent School - Willowdale
2922
Carter Smith
Crescent School - Willowdale
2923
Henson Tam
Crescent School - Willowdale
2924
Evan Wall
Crescent School - Willowdale
2925
Michael Yelavich
Crescent School - Willowdale
2926
Laura Cameron
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2927
Angela Carty
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2928
Lily Dong
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2929
Christina Iwanow
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2930
Ali Ahmed
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2931
Stuart Calverley
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2932
Ian Cameron
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2933
Bill Chatzibasile
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2934
Samatar Hassan
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2935
Maaz Ikram
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2936
Ugurtan Malkoc
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2937
Caleb Pilz
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2938
Rahman Rustaie
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2939
Ryan Turley
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2940
Alan Williams
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2941
Taylor Young
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
2942
Elvisha Dhamala
Don Mills - North York
2943
Jennifer Xiang
Don Mills - North York
2944
Salome Yeung
Don Mills - North York
2945
Lily Zhang
Don Mills - North York
2946
Vivian Zhang
Don Mills - North York
2947
Daniel Hidru
Don Mills - North York
2948
Geoffrey Leung
Don Mills - North York
2949
Bobby Qiu
Don Mills - North York
2950
Kevin Rooke
Don Mills - North York
2951
Shawn Rooke
Don Mills - North York
2952
David Xu
Don Mills - North York
2953
Alan Yuan
Don Mills - North York
2954
Morgan Hulbert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2955
Esther Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2956
Michelle Spence
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2957
Katie Telfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2958
Mallory Tretter
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2959
Lloyd Amparado
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2960
Josh Baranowski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2961
Eric Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2962
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2963
Steven Corkill
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2964
Daniel Fusco
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2965
Andrew Hunter
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2966
Ian Ip
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2967
Luke Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2968
Curtis Johnston
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2969
Royce Kirby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2970
Alex Livingstone
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2971
Rod Mazloomi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2972
Michael McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2973
Kian Mirshahi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2974
Matt Nelli
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2975
Conner Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2976
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2977
Wesley Seminara
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2978
Nick Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2979
Stanley Tran
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2980
Brian Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2981
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2982
Daniel Willcock
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2983
Eric Willcock
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2984
Jade Emerson
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2985
Christine Ho
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2986
Lily Li
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2987
Meagan Lin
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2988
Jessica Vuong
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2989
Edwin Chan
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2990
Chan Regen
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2991
Michael Rowe
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2992
Darwin Valeny
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2993
Duncan Wu
Dr. Norman Bethune C.I.
2994
Sarah Beairsto
Dunbarton - Pickering
2995
Alisha Corrningham
Dunbarton - Pickering
2996
Lauren Cranfield
Dunbarton - Pickering
2997
Natalie Fava
Dunbarton - Pickering
2998
Haley Henderson
Dunbarton - Pickering
2999
Teghan Henderson
Dunbarton - Pickering
3000
Megan Kimble
Dunbarton - Pickering
3001
Sarah Kotsopoulos
Dunbarton - Pickering
3002
Julia Krumma
Dunbarton - Pickering
3003
Madison Marmina
Dunbarton - Pickering
3004
Christie Misketis
Dunbarton - Pickering
3005
Kaylyn S. Hall
Dunbarton - Pickering
3006
Michaela Sleeth
Dunbarton - Pickering
3007
Melissa Sutaroski
Dunbarton - Pickering
3008
Sarah Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
3009
Raza Ahmed
Dunbarton - Pickering
3010
Richard Benzinger
Dunbarton - Pickering
3011
Matt Ferguson
Dunbarton - Pickering
3012
Steven Hann
Dunbarton - Pickering
3013
Brandon Kirkup
Dunbarton - Pickering
3014
Brad Kotsopoulos
Dunbarton - Pickering
3015
Rhys Miller
Dunbarton - Pickering
3016
Ravell Naidoo
Dunbarton - Pickering
3017
Stephen Neilly
Dunbarton - Pickering
3018
Brandon Nunes de Souza
Dunbarton - Pickering
3019
Joshua Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
3020
Angel Gu
Earl Haig - North York
3021
Mary Lu
Earl Haig - North York
3022
Kiera Macdonald
Earl Haig - North York
3023
Lucy Semilov
Earl Haig - North York
3024
Angel Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
3025
Sitan Zhang
Earl Haig - North York
3026
Boris Barron
Earl Haig - North York
3027
Thomas Chan
Earl Haig - North York
3028
Andrew Clark
Earl Haig - North York
3029
Moritz Lichtenberger
Earl Haig - North York
3030
Bill Lu
Earl Haig - North York
3031
Roberto Martinez
Earl Haig - North York
3032
Vance Tang
Earl Haig - North York
3033
Alex Wong
Earl Haig - North York
3034
Corey Wu
Earl Haig - North York
3035
Holly Blair
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3036
Angelica Brigino
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3037
Haley Davis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3038
Madison Davis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3039
Marisa DeSousa
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3040
Megan Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3041
Shannon Fortin
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3042
Emilia Grzesik
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3043
Sarah Kelly
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3044
Molly Marlow
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3045
Shaylynn Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3046
Matthew Laturski
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3047
Mathias Neujahr
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3048
Justin Ottolino
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3049
Scott Parker
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3050
Sawyer Swarek
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3051
Jake Urquhart
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3052
Ben Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3053
Myles Whiteman
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
3054
Stephanie Arciaga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3055
Jasmine Kwok
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3056
Cindy Liang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3057
Danielle Moore
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3058
Robyn Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3059
Robin Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3060
Patricia Semcesen
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3061
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3062
John Abila
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3063
Henrick Anton
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3064
Aj Auayang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3065
Allan Auayang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3066
Drazen Calderon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3067
Daniel Chen
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3068
Nicholas Chung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3069
John Dias
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3070
Chris Gomez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3071
Adrian Hernandez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3072
Joey Kabigting
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3073
Brandon Lat
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3074
Steven Lo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3075
Jordan Miller
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3076
Jeremy Pan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3077
Nathaniel Samuels
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3078
Dustin Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3079
Keith Tong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3080
Josh Valerio
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3081
Carlo Victorino
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3082
Josh Wight
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
3083
Sarah BoiAiri
German Mills Public School
3084
Parastu Boronkiani
German Mills Public School
3085
Natalie Chan
German Mills Public School
3086
Kristina Haghgoo
German Mills Public School
3087
Kelsey Horner
German Mills Public School
3088
Harris x
German Mills Public School
3089
Kristie Jang
German Mills Public School
3090
Zoi Laftsidis
German Mills Public School
3091
Melissa Liu
German Mills Public School
3092
Mia McNicol
German Mills Public School
3093
Nadia Mendes
German Mills Public School
3094
Meredy Minasvand
German Mills Public School
3095
Sama Moosa
German Mills Public School
3096
Rina Muramatsu
German Mills Public School
3097
Taylor Pryce
German Mills Public School
3098
Becky Wong
German Mills Public School
3099
Nicole Zulauf
German Mills Public School
3100
Jake Brick
German Mills Public School
3101
Jacob Bulbulia
German Mills Public School
3102
Kyle Chan
German Mills Public School
3103
Marcus Chan
German Mills Public School
3104
Corey Gargano
German Mills Public School
3105
Tariq Haji
German Mills Public School
3106
Jonathan Lau
German Mills Public School
3107
Nicholas Towsey
German Mills Public School
3108
Hin Wong
German Mills Public School
3109
Alex (Anna) Johnston
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3110
Monica Norman
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3111
Alex Atkin
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3112
Lucas Cress
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3113
Steven Dawson
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3114
Will Hunter
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3115
Ben Mason
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3116
Tyler Matchett
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3117
Cody Smith
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3118
Anthony Strength
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3119
Keegan Tesselaar
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
3120
Lauren Carmichael
Greenwood
3121
Taylor Doughty
Greenwood
3122
Caroline Forster
Greenwood
3123
Aja Ison
Greenwood
3124
Joelle Mathews
Greenwood
3125
Maddie Stainsby
Greenwood
3126
Matt Cole
Greenwood
3127
Ben Abbott
Greenwood
3128
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood
3129
Maxwell Stein
Greenwood
3130
Carson Thomas
Greenwood
3131
Sara Abhari
Havergal College - Toronto
3132
Tessa Denison
Havergal College - Toronto
3133
Rebecca Fallowfield
Havergal College - Toronto
3134
Evalyn Horemans
Havergal College - Toronto
3135
Charlotte Johnston
Havergal College - Toronto
3136
Hayley Machat
Havergal College - Toronto
3137
Emily Matthews
Havergal College - Toronto
3138
Kimberley McDougall
Havergal College - Toronto
3139
Alexandra Medline
Havergal College - Toronto
3140
Laura Samarze
Havergal College - Toronto
3141
Ali Woolley
Havergal College - Toronto
3142
Lindsey Cochrane
Heart Lake - Brampton
3143
Jenette Cole
Heart Lake - Brampton
3144
Dylan Crake
Heart Lake - Brampton
3145
Tara Dakers
Heart Lake - Brampton
3146
Brittanie Elson
Heart Lake - Brampton
3147
Wendover Emily
Heart Lake - Brampton
3148
Kathleen Gallagher
Heart Lake - Brampton
3149
Sophia Hortsing-Perna
Heart Lake - Brampton
3150
Amrit Johal
Heart Lake - Brampton
3151
Shelly Kowalik
Heart Lake - Brampton
3152
Cindy Lau
Heart Lake - Brampton
3153
Jessica Mammone
Heart Lake - Brampton
3154
Olvia Moniz
Heart Lake - Brampton
3155
Samantha Neff
Heart Lake - Brampton
3156
Brittany Pepper
Heart Lake - Brampton
3157
Antoinette Peterkin
Heart Lake - Brampton
3158
Jenni Pickett
Heart Lake - Brampton
3159
Arielle Prasad
Heart Lake - Brampton
3160
Elysia Prasad
Heart Lake - Brampton
3161
Shanice Prendergast
Heart Lake - Brampton
3162
Kayla Ray
Heart Lake - Brampton
3163
Kelsey Schuurman
Heart Lake - Brampton
3164
Harleen Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
3165
Stephany Snook
Heart Lake - Brampton
3166
Sarah Tani
Heart Lake - Brampton
3167
Kemel Archer
Heart Lake - Brampton
3168
James Arniotis
Heart Lake - Brampton
3169
Jayson Attridge
Heart Lake - Brampton
3170
Brandon Au
Heart Lake - Brampton
3171
Alex Bailey
Heart Lake - Brampton
3172
Ryan Bauer
Heart Lake - Brampton
3173
Iain Blair
Heart Lake - Brampton
3174
Joel Bodnaruk
Heart Lake - Brampton
3175
Samuel Campbell
Heart Lake - Brampton
3176
Vishal Chudasama
Heart Lake - Brampton
3177
Eric Dang
Heart Lake - Brampton
3178
Nick Dufour
Heart Lake - Brampton
3179
Daniel Dwarka
Heart Lake - Brampton
3180
Aayron Dyal
Heart Lake - Brampton
3181
LaSean Ebanks
Heart Lake - Brampton
3182
Corey Evans
Heart Lake - Brampton
3183
Medini Ghumman
Heart Lake - Brampton
3184
Matthew Hodge
Heart Lake - Brampton
3185
Jeffrey Kowalik
Heart Lake - Brampton
3186
Ian Lindley
Heart Lake - Brampton
3187
Conner McCarthy
Heart Lake - Brampton
3188
Shawn McRoberts
Heart Lake - Brampton
3189
Ehsan Morad Azimi
Heart Lake - Brampton
3190
Taylor Nelson
Heart Lake - Brampton
3191
Landyn Quigley
Heart Lake - Brampton
3192
Preet Randhawa
Heart Lake - Brampton
3193
Mitchel Reid
Heart Lake - Brampton
3194
Aaron Rideout
Heart Lake - Brampton
3195
Jesse Rideout
Heart Lake - Brampton
3196
Kyle Ross
Heart Lake - Brampton
3197
Patrick Thomson
Heart Lake - Brampton
3198
Jeffery Tucker
Heart Lake - Brampton
3199
Deavaughn Walker
Heart Lake - Brampton
3200
Kaitlyn Amey
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3201
Brooke Chiodi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3202
Chantelle Crittenden
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3203
Anna Dobrucki
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3204
Jenna Furlani
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3205
Emma Grant
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3206
Alanna Robbins
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3207
McCarl Stephanie
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3208
Chantal Vallee
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3209
Courtney Wilber
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3210
Mark Daly
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3211
Cameron Edwards
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3212
Josh Gardiner
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3213
Anthony Hynes
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3214
Josh Long
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3215
Matthew McHaffie
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3216
Davis Moore
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3217
Brendan Randall
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3218
Sachin Samara
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3219
Benoit Sommier
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3220
Joey Starr
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3221
Ryan Sullivan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3222
Kristian Wilber
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3223
Tyler Winterink
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3224
Aaron Woods
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3225
Jacob Younghusband
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3226
Tayor Avison
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3227
Helaina Barclay
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3228
Cally Baxter
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3229
Charlotte Bruhn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3230
Sarah Campbell
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3231
Kayla Griffin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3232
Mykayla MacNamara
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3233
Summer Malcolm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3234
Meagan Oxley
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3235
Amy Price
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3236
Lawren Ramesbottom
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3237
Stephanie Thompson
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3238
Caroline VanEvery
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3239
Alyssa VanWord
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3240
Gabi Vasileva
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3241
Rhiannon Whelan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3242
Lucas Barroso
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3243
Dylan Brown
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3244
Evan Gravelle
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3245
Treveor Helm
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3246
Travis Kamckey
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3247
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3248
Cameron McKee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3249
Brian Persaud
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3250
Kane Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3251
Cody Stanford
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3252
Eric Telford
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3253
Jonathon Veens
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3254
Kevin Winters
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3255
Mike Zagrodney
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3256
Camilia Destteffano
James Robinson United
3257
Gabriella Francis
James Robinson United
3258
Mary Ju
James Robinson United
3259
Alysha Li
James Robinson United
3260
Kendra Ma
James Robinson United
3261
Sarah Mason
James Robinson United
3262
Marilyn Mehrabi
James Robinson United
3263
Ammi Parmar
James Robinson United
3264
Sydney Strader
James Robinson United
3265
Erica Thom
James Robinson United
3266
Jessica Wilson
James Robinson United
3267
Anthony Andreou
James Robinson United
3268
Jacob DeWaal
James Robinson United
3269
Paul Dimovski
James Robinson United
3270
Jordan He
James Robinson United
3271
Kevin Huo
James Robinson United
3272
Jawad Janmohammed
James Robinson United
3273
Mathew Lau
James Robinson United
3274
Michael Liu
James Robinson United
3275
Nathan Liu
James Robinson United
3276
James Norwicki
James Robinson United
3277
Dillon Pierce
James Robinson United
3278
Bryon Tsang
James Robinson United
3279
Paula Jescu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3280
Taylor Maclean
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3281
Michelle Miakouchkine
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3282
Jennifer Mutrie
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3283
Alexandra Pappas
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3284
Meghan Pearo
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3285
Louba Podvoiskaia
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3286
Victoria Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3287
DJ Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3288
Adam Crabbe Teed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3289
Alex Cutulenco
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3290
Raffi Fell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3291
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3292
Ryan McGuckian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3293
Chad Nour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3294
Stephen Penstone
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3295
Jeff Reid
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
3296
Megan Beverley
Leaside - Toronto
3297
Meredith Black
Leaside - Toronto
3298
Anzhela Bozeman
Leaside - Toronto
3299
Catherine Bubulj
Leaside - Toronto
3300
Chloe Evoy
Leaside - Toronto
3301
Ellen He
Leaside - Toronto
3302
Heather Kinsey
Leaside - Toronto
3303
Olivia Lapointe
Leaside - Toronto
3304
Lucy Mansfield
Leaside - Toronto
3305
Hilary Martin
Leaside - Toronto
3306
Morgan Rammo
Leaside - Toronto
3307
Bronwyn Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
3308
Mikayla Simons
Leaside - Toronto
3309
Emma Spelt
Leaside - Toronto
3310
Nina Theodorlis
Leaside - Toronto
3311
Megan Van Den Akker
Leaside - Toronto
3312
Christina Varvarikos
Leaside - Toronto
3313
Haily Williams
Leaside - Toronto
3314
Alistair Athey
Leaside - Toronto
3315
Trevor Clark
Leaside - Toronto
3316
Michael Harvey
Leaside - Toronto
3317
Jonathan Lum
Leaside - Toronto
3318
Matthew MacDonald
Leaside - Toronto
3319
Joe Osborne
Leaside - Toronto
3320
Geoff Schreier
Leaside - Toronto
3321
Peter Schreirer
Leaside - Toronto
3322
Matthew Willett
Leaside - Toronto
3323
Ross Willett
Leaside - Toronto
3324
Lilian Banh
Little Rouge Public School
3325
Amreen Noor
Little Rouge Public School
3326
Emily Vanderheydan
Little Rouge Public School
3327
Anushan Ragunathan
Little Rouge Public School
3328
Sharo Vasti
Little Rouge Public School
3329
Seglins Ali
Malvern - Toronto
3330
Katie Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
3331
Paulina Bond
Malvern - Toronto
3332
Eileen Church Carson
Malvern - Toronto
3333
Sean Coombe
Malvern - Toronto
3334
Tatum Dooley
Malvern - Toronto
3335
Sarah Emilio
Malvern - Toronto
3336
Emma Finley
Malvern - Toronto
3337
Veronika Georgeff
Malvern - Toronto
3338
Leah Groves
Malvern - Toronto
3339
Daryl Hann
Malvern - Toronto
3340
Quinlan Hickey
Malvern - Toronto
3341
Colleen Kinross
Malvern - Toronto
3342
Emily Lamoureux
Malvern - Toronto
3343
Mia Lem
Malvern - Toronto
3344
Cristina Leone
Malvern - Toronto
3345
Christina Low
Malvern - Toronto
3346
Christina Low
Malvern - Toronto
3347
Lillian O'Brien Davis
Malvern - Toronto
3348
Emily Russo
Malvern - Toronto
3349
McIntyre Sally
Malvern - Toronto
3350
Andrew Edmunds
Malvern - Toronto
3351
Rachel Shin
Malvern - Toronto
3352
Adrianna So
Malvern - Toronto
3353
Liane Steiner
Malvern - Toronto
3354
Anie Workentin
Malvern - Toronto
3355
Vicky Yee
Malvern - Toronto
3356
Robert Currie
Malvern - Toronto
3357
Trevor Doto
Malvern - Toronto
3358
Jordan Farrow
Malvern - Toronto
3359
Viktors Korbs
Malvern - Toronto
3360
Kai Groves
Malvern - Toronto
3361
Elijah Harper
Malvern - Toronto
3362
Aaron Heaps
Malvern - Toronto
3363
Bolton Kirkof
Malvern - Toronto
3364
Matt McDonald
Malvern - Toronto
3365
Jacob Pollack
Malvern - Toronto
3366
Adam Varro
Malvern - Toronto
3367
Nathan Werker
Malvern - Toronto
3368
Ambreen Khan
Maple - Maple
3369
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
3370
Neil Khatri
Maple - Maple
3371
Christian Nguyen
Maple - Maple
3372
Richard Nguyen
Maple - Maple
3373
Joseph Paolone
Maple - Maple
3374
Kyle Ragoonath
Maple - Maple
3375
Lynn Kennedy
Markham - Markham
3376
Katie O'Hagan
Markham - Markham
3377
Richard Chan
Markham - Markham
3378
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
3379
Oliver Sou
Markham - Markham
3380
Michael Williamson
Markham - Markham
3381
Crystal Dayton
Markville - Markham
3382
Heather Hall
Markville - Markham
3383
Kristy Keenan
Markville - Markham
3384
Kitty Liang
Markville - Markham
3385
Rachel Mathieu
Markville - Markham
3386
Jasmine Morrell-Bellai
Markville - Markham
3387
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
3388
Megan Pagniello
Markville - Markham
3389
Jing Pan
Markville - Markham
3390
Jiayin Sun
Markville - Markham
3391
Rachel Tam
Markville - Markham
3392
Brenda Tse
Markville - Markham
3393
Melissa Walker
Markville - Markham
3394
Ryan Barker
Markville - Markham
3395
Jon Bridson
Markville - Markham
3396
Aaron Chan
Markville - Markham
3397
Tony Chau
Markville - Markham
3398
Ben Cohen
Markville - Markham
3399
Adam Darche
Markville - Markham
3400
Brandon Gaffoor
Markville - Markham
3401
Colin Guo
Markville - Markham
3402
Casey Hawley
Markville - Markham
3403
Keith Kong
Markville - Markham
3404
Matt Li
Markville - Markham
3405
Zach Lopez
Markville - Markham
3406
Ian Simpson
Markville - Markham
3407
Cheol Kwan
Middlefield - Markham
3408
Induja Mathipalan
Middlefield - Markham
3409
Chaitali Parmar
Middlefield - Markham
3410
Dhillon Amanjit
Middlefield - Markham
3411
Huang Aric
Middlefield - Markham
3412
Brandon Babiarz
Middlefield - Markham
3413
Raymond Chong
Middlefield - Markham
3414
Mithilen Mathipalan
Middlefield - Markham
3415
Ameer Rajab
Middlefield - Markham
3416
Abdul Sidiqi
Middlefield - Markham
3417
Murtaza Talib
Middlefield - Markham
3418
Raymond Zheng
Middlefield - Markham
3419
Rong Rong Wang
Milliken Mills - Markham
3420
Zeeshan Ahsan
Milliken Mills - Markham
3421
Chris Chiu
Milliken Mills - Markham
3422
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
3423
Alex Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
3424
Zhao Lin
Milliken Mills - Markham
3425
Allan Mai
Milliken Mills - Markham
3426
Arthur Po
Milliken Mills - Markham
3427
Sheldon Powell
Milliken Mills - Markham
3428
Yuri Vasetski
Milliken Mills - Markham
3429
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills - Markham
3430
Edwin Wong
Milliken Mills - Markham
3431
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
3432
Kaycee Zhong
Milliken Mills - Markham
3433
Stephanie Burdon
Newmarket - Newmarket
3434
Caitlyn Casey
Newmarket - Newmarket
3435
Brown Claire
Newmarket - Newmarket
3436
Danielle Mara
Newmarket - Newmarket
3437
Leah Sheffield
Newmarket - Newmarket
3438
Kirsten Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
3439
Gabe Boiley- Porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
3440
Connor Buott
Newmarket - Newmarket
3441
Connor Carrothers
Newmarket - Newmarket
3442
David Himelfarb
Newmarket - Newmarket
3443
Matt Mclean
Newmarket - Newmarket
3444
Jake Tuero
Newmarket - Newmarket
3445
Mackenzie Wright
Newmarket - Newmarket
3446
Sarah Badr
Newtonbrook - North York
3447
Savanna Flicht
Newtonbrook - North York
3448
Sarah Hayes
Newtonbrook - North York
3449
Hannah Hermosa
Newtonbrook - North York
3450
Khadija Jaii
Newtonbrook - North York
3451
Malika Jaii
Newtonbrook - North York
3452
Polina Kabikova
Newtonbrook - North York
3453
Victoria Kagan
Newtonbrook - North York
3454
Rebecca Mayers
Newtonbrook - North York
3455
Gyty Noori
Newtonbrook - North York
3456
Grace Park
Newtonbrook - North York
3457
Lizzie Poliakova
Newtonbrook - North York
3458
Rebecca Rashev
Newtonbrook - North York
3459
Natalie Sheinin
Newtonbrook - North York
3460
Katia Vaisiliyeva
Newtonbrook - North York
3461
Alice Van Wiijgaarden
Newtonbrook - North York
3462
Samantha Yeung
Newtonbrook - North York
3463
Christian Antonnecchia
Newtonbrook - North York
3464
Leon Betsis
Newtonbrook - North York
3465
Connor Daly
Newtonbrook - North York
3466
Omar El Maadawi
Newtonbrook - North York
3467
Adam Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
3468
Artem Krivochei
Newtonbrook - North York
3469
Bill Li
Newtonbrook - North York
3470
Adam Morrow
Newtonbrook - North York
3471
Eric Palishyn
Newtonbrook - North York
3472
Dima Peskin
Newtonbrook - North York
3473
Nissim Sananes
Newtonbrook - North York
3474
Crystina Dang
Northview Heights - North York
3475
Kelly French
Northview Heights - North York
3476
Elissa Lee
Northview Heights - North York
3477
Kat Lucas
Northview Heights - North York
3478
Amanda Molinaro
Northview Heights - North York
3479
Julie Statler
Northview Heights - North York
3480
Samantha Stone
Northview Heights - North York
3481
Matthew Barker
Northview Heights - North York
3482
Tirath Dave
Northview Heights - North York
3483
Jimmy Dieng
Northview Heights - North York
3484
Matthew Doyle
Northview Heights - North York
3485
Brandon Fallis
Northview Heights - North York
3486
Jason Fallis
Northview Heights - North York
3487
Raymond Fallis
Northview Heights - North York
3488
Surinder Gill
Northview Heights - North York
3489
Sanket Jambhale
Northview Heights - North York
3490
Aubrey Kazdan
Northview Heights - North York
3491
Adam Li
Northview Heights - North York
3492
Gary Li
Northview Heights - North York
3493
Adam Ly
Northview Heights - North York
3494
Dan Medvedev
Northview Heights - North York
3495
Mithunan Modchalingam
Northview Heights - North York
3496
Dilan Navarajah
Northview Heights - North York
3497
James Rashev
Northview Heights - North York
3498
Soctha Son
Northview Heights - North York
3499
Kirisanth Subramaniam
Northview Heights - North York
3500
Felix Volhard
Northview Heights - North York
3501
Daniel Vul
Northview Heights - North York
3502
Aaron Wong
Northview Heights - North York
3503
Brittany Bayliss
Notre Dame - Ajax
3504
Amber Bethel
Notre Dame - Ajax
3505
Caitlin Bod
Notre Dame - Ajax
3506
Jennifer Colangelo
Notre Dame - Ajax
3507
Ivana Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
3508
Hayley Johnson
Notre Dame - Ajax
3509
Madelaine Lachapelle
Notre Dame - Ajax
3510
Breahna Lawrence
Notre Dame - Ajax
3511
Meghan McGill
Notre Dame - Ajax
3512
Simone Morel
Notre Dame - Ajax
3513
Colleen Ogston
Notre Dame - Ajax
3514
Courtney Rice
Notre Dame - Ajax
3515
Karolina Swislocki
Notre Dame - Ajax
3516
Mailee Teo
Notre Dame - Ajax
3517
Mariah Villar
Notre Dame - Ajax
3518
Alexandra Whorms
Notre Dame - Ajax
3519
Brandon Coliccio
Notre Dame - Ajax
3520
Carter Goodwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
3521
Brett Hacker
Notre Dame - Ajax
3522
Daniel Heron
Notre Dame - Ajax
3523
Joseph Heron
Notre Dame - Ajax
3524
Corbin Johnston
Notre Dame - Ajax
3525
Matthew Johnston
Notre Dame - Ajax
3526
Enrique Lazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
3527
Wayne Manuel
Notre Dame - Ajax
3528
Chris Moyer
Notre Dame - Ajax
3529
Tyler Slute
Notre Dame - Ajax
3530
Keara Abernathy
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3531
Alicia Ayers
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3532
Carly Baker
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3533
Claudia Black
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3534
Olivia D'Elia
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3535
Angelika DePalma
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3536
Madison Dumas
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3537
Sara Gaeta
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3538
Michelle Geremia
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3539
Jennifer Harrison
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3540
Elizabeth Hore
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3541
Kennidy Hunter
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3542
Nicole Iannautuono
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3543
Kylie Jacovich
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3544
Maddy Kielar
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3545
Kyra Lawton
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3546
Melinda Marghetis
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3547
Brittney McKay
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3548
Danielle Moretti
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3549
Maria Puccia
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3550
Coral Rakovskii
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3551
Stefania Rizzardo
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3552
Sarah Rumble
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3553
Monica Sadler
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3554
Madison Sandercock
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3555
Nicole Sartor
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3556
Leandra Scaccia
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3557
Madeline Skalic
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3558
Jacqueline Smith
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3559
Josie Van den Elzen
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3560
Anastasia Wladyczak
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3561
Aaron Boutin
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3562
Jeff Callahan
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3563
Tyler Coleta
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3564
Robert Csizik
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3565
Christian DeDonato
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3566
Max Dowdell
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3567
Ovie Emakpor
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3568
Isaiah Fernandes
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3569
Emerson Gravett
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3570
Michael Karagiannis
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3571
Daniel Linhares
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3572
Joshua Lloyd
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3573
Cole McAndrew
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3574
Conner McRobbie
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3575
Daniel Mulcahy
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3576
Alec Nardi
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3577
Anthony Pacione
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3578
John Paulore
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3579
Andrew Rober
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3580
Matthew Sabatini
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3581
Liam Scanlon
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3582
Matthew Skalic
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
3583
Katie Beauchamp
O'Neill - Oshawa
3584
Natalie Chant
O'Neill - Oshawa
3585
Emilee Girard
O'Neill - Oshawa
3586
Gillian Hague
O'Neill - Oshawa
3587
Kaitlin Jack
O'Neill - Oshawa
3588
Philips Kennedy
O'Neill - Oshawa
3589
Molly Kett
O'Neill - Oshawa
3590
Cheryl Leighton
O'Neill - Oshawa
3591
Rachel MacDonald
O'Neill - Oshawa
3592
Karly Ristow
O'Neill - Oshawa
3593
Larrisa Thompson
O'Neill - Oshawa
3594
Jenny Vincent
O'Neill - Oshawa
3595
Kayla Vizza
O'Neill - Oshawa
3596
Roxanne Wood
O'Neill - Oshawa
3597
Scott Clark
O'Neill - Oshawa
3598
Chris Cove
O'Neill - Oshawa
3599
Jack Daniel
O'Neill - Oshawa
3600
Mark Ellis
O'Neill - Oshawa
3601
Thompson Geoffrey
O'Neill - Oshawa
3602
Steve Vincent
O'Neill - Oshawa
3603
Christina Burden
Orangeville - Orangeville
3604
Amanda Kozluk
Orangeville - Orangeville
3605
Laura Ryan
Orangeville - Orangeville
3606
Lauren Smithson
Orangeville - Orangeville
3607
Julie Strang
Orangeville - Orangeville
3608
Jeff Ash
Orangeville - Orangeville
3609
Gordon Dewar
Orangeville - Orangeville
3610
Sam Grant
Orangeville - Orangeville
3611
Alex Gray
Orangeville - Orangeville
3612
Taylor Hicks
Orangeville - Orangeville
3613
Daniel Klassen
Orangeville - Orangeville
3614
Quinn Martin
Orangeville - Orangeville
3615
Eric Patterson
Orangeville - Orangeville
3616
Graham Perry
Orangeville - Orangeville
3617
Ben Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
3618
Alex Turoek
Orangeville - Orangeville
3619
Nadia Bathish
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3620
Tanya Bedard
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3621
Ashley Botelho
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3622
Paulina Diluciano
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3623
Alexis Hlady
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3624
Kira Mackenzie
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3625
Amanda Markser
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3626
Courtney Philpott
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3627
Amber Rogers
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3628
Nicole Shepherd
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3629
Kristine Walkden
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3630
Victoria Wiker
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3631
Ryan Dickenson
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3632
Bradley Legere
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3633
Evan MacDonald
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3634
Brendan Mackenzie
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3635
Andrew Nobert
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3636
Raymond Petrungaro
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3637
Zacharie Pollard
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3638
Benjamin Snider
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
3639
Wenting Li
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3640
Lizzie Rao
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3641
Brian Huang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3642
Allen Huynh
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3643
Joshua Din
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3644
Ivan Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3645
Steve Lu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3646
Phillipe Nicollier
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3647
Kevin Teng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
3648
Taylor Buenting
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3649
Sydney Carmichael
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3650
Byravi Dineshkumar
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3651
Jenell Hogg
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3652
Emma Kikulis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3653
Carmen LaFlemme
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3654
Chantel Malcolm
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3655
Kristina Risely
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3656
Meghan Rutitis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3657
Jennifer Smith
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3658
Natalee Wise
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3659
Peter Boylan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3660
Ryan Boylan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3661
Brian Burrell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3662
Mitchell Conroy
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3663
Bruce Cullen
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3664
Brandon Dearlove
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3665
Krishanth Dineshkumar
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3666
Alex Easey
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3667
Jordon Gill
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3668
Meschach Green
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3669
Patrick Henchey
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3670
Cameron Hudson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3671
Mathew Hughes
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3672
Nabeel Imtiaz
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3673
Dalton Kingston
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3674
Robert Leaper
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3675
Rodrigo Libaque Tijero
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3676
Ty Lindsey
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3677
Lucas Magder
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3678
Johnathon Maves
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3679
Jahlanie Morrison
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3680
Brandyn Neto
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3681
Brandon Pakeman
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3682
Jacob Ples
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3683
Graham Reid
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3684
Jamal Reynolds
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3685
Cameron Romaro
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3686
Edress Sarfaraz
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3687
David Semotiuk
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3688
Scott Semotiuk
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3689
Sean Smith
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3690
David Thompson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3691
Nathaniel Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
3692
Annalise Buchowski
Port Perry - Port Perry
3693
Emilie Greer
Port Perry - Port Perry
3694
Jessie Iltgen
Port Perry - Port Perry
3695
Madison Smith
Port Perry - Port Perry
3696
Kevin Blackney
Port Perry - Port Perry
3697
Dayln Bryant
Port Perry - Port Perry
3698
Brandon Chabai
Port Perry - Port Perry
3699
Jake Clutchey
Port Perry - Port Perry
3700
Billy Greer
Port Perry - Port Perry
3701
Cameron Horack
Port Perry - Port Perry
3702
Graeme Hossack
Port Perry - Port Perry
3703
Paige Abbey
Port Perry - Port Perry
3704
Aaron Macdonald
Port Perry - Port Perry
3705
Evan McMillan
Port Perry - Port Perry
3706
Mitchell Norris
Port Perry - Port Perry
3707
Scott Sanders
Port Perry - Port Perry
3708
Graham Thibert
Port Perry - Port Perry
3709
Stuart Thibert
Port Perry - Port Perry
3710
Kurt Vendrig
Port Perry - Port Perry
3711
Vanessa Boateng
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3712
Delia Chen
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3713
Hannah Dies
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3714
Hana Drdla
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3715
Kala Grant
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3716
Cindy Huang
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3717
Sanna Masud
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3718
Maddie Nicoloff
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3719
Michaela Pavone
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3720
Alissa Quan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3721
Lexi Salt
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3722
Jocelyn Stonehouse-Quin
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3723
Laurie Taylor
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3724
Katrina Valenton
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3725
Taryn Welch-Joslyn
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3726
Yeaser Abdullah-Rashid
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3727
Suleiman Ahmed
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3728
Cameron Ashford
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3729
John Calhoun
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3730
Jason Cheng
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3731
Athanasios Gouliaras
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3732
Shaharouk Khan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3733
Kenneth Kuong
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3734
Sean Magee-Saxton
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3735
Mathepan Mahandralingam
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3736
Sushanth Navarathnarajah
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3737
Grant O'Gorman
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3738
Ben Pano
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3739
Fahad Qureshi
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3740
Trevor Salt
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3741
Khapil Selvanathan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3742
Mohammad Tahsin
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3743
Austin Tran
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3744
Nicholas Valenton
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3745
Messiah Wafai
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3746
Simon Wong
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3747
Galan Yousuf
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3748
Sarim Zahid
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
3749
Nathalie Armstrong
Renaissance
3750
Jennifer Froebel
Renaissance
3751
Robert Blumberg
Renaissance
3752
David Froebel
Renaissance
3753
Sebastien Kerby
Renaissance
3754
Kamran Mirshahi
Renaissance
3755
Phillippe Pearson
Renaissance
3756
Alec Sleeth
Renaissance
3757
Jessica Chae
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3758
Kimberly Chiu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3759
Monique Frenette-Talaga
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3760
Helen Liao
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3761
Melissa McCorriston
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3762
Hayat Rahal
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3763
Adriana Sgromo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3764
Julia Sunstrum
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3765
Fion Trihn
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3766
Shannon Woock
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3767
Annie Yan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3768
Daniel Benin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3769
Adrian Bunji
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3770
Alan Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3771
Lion Miretski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3772
Kunal Pandya
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3773
Marco Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3774
Shanku Sathijeswaram
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3775
Maddie Benjamin
Richview - Islington
3776
Wendy Eckel
Richview - Islington
3777
Kayla Ford
Richview - Islington
3778
Kyla Ford
Richview - Islington
3779
Cailey Gersbach
Richview - Islington
3780
Carly Hunt
Richview - Islington
3781
Jocelyn Kennedy
Richview - Islington
3782
Joanna Lee
Richview - Islington
3783
Rachel McTier
Richview - Islington
3784
Haley Miller
Richview - Islington
3785
Alessia Stefenatti
Richview - Islington
3786
Drini Alite
Richview - Islington
3787
Tom Blazejewski
Richview - Islington
3788
Edgar Chow-Karim
Richview - Islington
3789
Alex DeCarlo
Richview - Islington
3790
Andre Diodati
Richview - Islington
3791
Leonard Dziemianko
Richview - Islington
3792
Shane Favit
Richview - Islington
3793
Alex Fisher
Richview - Islington
3794
Kyle Grieve
Richview - Islington
3795
Joel Hannan
Richview - Islington
3796
Josh Kornelow
Richview - Islington
3797
Shapland Mark
Richview - Islington
3798
Jason Moodey
Richview - Islington
3799
Daniel Stark
Richview - Islington
3800
Blake Whiteley
Richview - Islington
3801
Brooklyn Agnoluzzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3802
Nicole Barcellos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3803
Shannon Bergin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3804
Brigid Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3805
Kelly Carter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3806
Chelsea Clark
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3807
Leah Clement
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3808
Amelia Corrigan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3809
Sarah Csizik
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3810
Kayla Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3811
Katie Dionne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3812
Brittany Elgar
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3813
Shelby Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3814
Erika Freeman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3815
Gillian Geremia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3816
Colleen Gibson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3817
Caileigh Glenn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3818
Laura Goodman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3819
Micha Gutmanis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3820
Sarah Haffey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3821
Jessica Harris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3822
Shannon Hazlett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3823
Christina Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3824
Julia Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3825
Amanda Hroncok
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3826
Angela Karr
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3827
Nadine Kexel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3828
Madison Kurello
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3829
Melissa Lemme
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3830
Michelle Lemme
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3831
Andrea Macchiusi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3832
Britt Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3833
Emily Mei
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3834
Rose Natarelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3835
Danielle O'Doherty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3836
Elizabeth O'Reilly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3837
Megan Philp
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3838
Nadia Popov
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3839
Caitlyn Rooney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3840
Shannon Russell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3841
Liesel Schweighardt
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3842
Maria Shuster
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3843
Meagan Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3844
Rachel Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3845
Laura StJohn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3846
Rachel Summers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3847
Charlotte Usas
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3848
Olivia Ventresca
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3849
Drew Allen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3850
Dominic Bauer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3851
Nic Bauer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3852
Mitchell Braunstein
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3853
Thomas Braunstein
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3854
Michael Brown
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3855
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3856
Pierce Calluori
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3857
Mike Carty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3858
Eric Daeschel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3859
Mark Delisi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3860
AJ dePaulsen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3861
Michael dePrinse
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3862
Kevin DeSouza
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3863
Eric Dominguez
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3864
Liam Duggan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3865
Matthew Evershed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3866
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3867
Brett Francis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3868
Scott Hanson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3869
Gelib Hassanille
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3870
Mitchell Henry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3871
Nicholas Hore
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3872
Marcus LaPenta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3873
Kenneth Leung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3874
Chris MacFarlane
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3875
Steven Mallette
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3876
Jonah McGrath
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3877
Alex Mills
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3878
Richard O'Connor
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3879
Jacob Omorodian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3880
Stephen Papp
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3881
Kyle Penney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3882
Patrick Perugini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3883
Kristian Plank
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3884
Nat Puccia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3885
James Sharron
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3886
Aaron Spiers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3887
Matthew teBogt
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3888
Nikyle Williams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3889
Kaitlyn Armstrong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3890
Emilie Corcoran
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3891
Julie Devost
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3892
Émilie Dugas
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3893
Adelyn Hamilton
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3894
Béthanie Hamilton
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3895
Emily Hassal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3896
Alex Lalonde
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3897
Myriam Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3898
Mathieu Cabrera
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3899
William Gauvin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3900
Lucas Hayward
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3901
Daniel Lebel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3902
Francis Ozgan
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3903
Alexandre Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3904
Ben Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3905
Chris Thomas
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3906
Carylle Darang
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3907
Danielle Lum
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3908
Margaret MacKinnon
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3909
Brianna Thordarson
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3910
Erika Wagner
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3911
George Campean
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3912
Brendan Alexander
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3913
Adam Cuthbert
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3914
Justin Destacamento
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3915
Eric Morton
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3916
Marc Visca
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3917
Greg Wong
Senator O\\\\\\\'Connor - Toro
3918
Madelin Burt-D'Agnillo
Sinclair - Whitby
3919
Hayley Cooper
Sinclair - Whitby
3920
Laura Cudmore
Sinclair - Whitby
3921
Mackenzie Guest
Sinclair - Whitby
3922
Vanessa Hull
Sinclair - Whitby
3923
Kristy Kim
Sinclair - Whitby
3924
Danielle Lehmkuhl
Sinclair - Whitby
3925
Holly Martindale
Sinclair - Whitby
3926
Heather Murray
Sinclair - Whitby
3927
Mackenzi Newman
Sinclair - Whitby
3928
Stephanie Osborn
Sinclair - Whitby
3929
Grace Qi
Sinclair - Whitby
3930
Linnéa Sigfridson
Sinclair - Whitby
3931
Brittany Simpson
Sinclair - Whitby
3932
Jessica Tomarchio
Sinclair - Whitby
3933
Coleman Blake
Sinclair - Whitby
3934
JAson Carter
Sinclair - Whitby
3935
Ritchie Chow
Sinclair - Whitby
3936
Justin Daniel
Sinclair - Whitby
3937
Evan Gilbert
Sinclair - Whitby
3938
Justin Joe
Sinclair - Whitby
3939
Matthew Johnson
Sinclair - Whitby
3940
Alex Lambert
Sinclair - Whitby
3941
Fred Leong
Sinclair - Whitby
3942
Samuel McCabe
Sinclair - Whitby
3943
Andrew Mosher
Sinclair - Whitby
3944
Daniel Richard
Sinclair - Whitby
3945
Jacob Robart
Sinclair - Whitby
3946
Tyler Saumur
Sinclair - Whitby
3947
Ryan Siersma
Sinclair - Whitby
3948
Alex Sigfridsson
Sinclair - Whitby
3949
Joshua Thompson
Sinclair - Whitby
3950
Richard Walsh
Sinclair - Whitby
3951
Jim Xie
Sinclair - Whitby
3952
Nicole Bayes-Fleming
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3953
Larissa Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3954
Samantha Guyatt
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3955
Amanda Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3956
Remy Marlatt
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3957
Kristin Moyer
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3958
Kaitlynn Sanger
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3959
Leanne Simpson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3960
Amy Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3961
Emily Theodoro
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3962
Jarrod Armer
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3963
Joseph Chau
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3964
Ashvinq Chawla
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3965
Jacob Dayot
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3966
Steven Delgarno
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3967
Luke Farnell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3968
Peter Fenwick
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3969
Brett Heron
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3970
Jackson Howe
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3971
Nathan Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3972
Neil MacVicar
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3973
Stefano Manos
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3974
Sebastien May
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3975
Zach Merpaw
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3976
Ryan Nash
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3977
Matteo Peruzzi
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3978
Dale Robinson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3979
William Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3980
Tony Zhang
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
3981
Riley Bennett
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3982
Svetlana Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3983
Karina Delisa
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3984
Heather Gilbert
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3985
Caroline Gonsalves
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3986
Megan Luinenburg
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3987
Kristen Munday
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3988
Charolotte Pratt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3989
Maria Shering
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3990
Jamie Wallace
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3991
Jaimie White
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3992
Sarah Williams
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3993
Areeb Alam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3994
Joshua Davidson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3995
Ken Dick
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3996
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3997
Gabriel Luoma-Reddy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3998
Justin Luoma-Reddy
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
3999
Matthew McGlade
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4000
Damon Williamsah
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
4001
Chantelle Bastien
St Matthew CES
4002
Deryn Boscariol
St Matthew CES
4003
Jordan Boyle
St Matthew CES
4004
Tiana Cheung
St Matthew CES
4005
Erica Dal Ferro
St Matthew CES
4006
Holly Donko
St Matthew CES
4007
Nicole Fung
St Matthew CES
4008
Katrina Giantsopoulos
St Matthew CES
4009
Rachel Giantsopoulos
St Matthew CES
4010
Anna Hebert
St Matthew CES
4011
Marie Iacobucci
St Matthew CES
4012
Victoria Kakaletris
St Matthew CES
4013
Shannon Kenny
St Matthew CES
4014
Karen Law
St Matthew CES
4015
Anastasia Lovatsis
St Matthew CES
4016
Shae Norris
St Matthew CES
4017
Lauren Pendergast
St Matthew CES
4018
Anya Rozman
St Matthew CES
4019
Patricia Singson
St Matthew CES
4020
Katelyn Steele
St Matthew CES
4021
Molly Stubbs
St Matthew CES
4022
Karen Tzvetkov
St Matthew CES
4023
Vanessa Wan
St Matthew CES
4024
Christopher Agia
St Matthew CES
4025
Ross Baumgartner
St Matthew CES
4026
Jasper Chen
St Matthew CES
4027
Thomas Forrestall
St Matthew CES
4028
Adrian Garcea
St Matthew CES
4029
Jacob Gardner
St Matthew CES
4030
Mitchell Hoyt
St Matthew CES
4031
Christopher Kompel
St Matthew CES
4032
Joshua Kwan
St Matthew CES
4033
Calvin Lui
St Matthew CES
4034
Kyle Monteiro
St Matthew CES
4035
Matthew Prucha
St Matthew CES
4036
Ryan Prucha
St Matthew CES
4037
Conner Rose
St Matthew CES
4038
Jake Rose
St Matthew CES
4039
Rico Sam
St Matthew CES
4040
Max Sear
St Matthew CES
4041
Daniel Stubbs
St Matthew CES
4042
Lucas Breda
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4043
James Byun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4044
Michael Chiang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4045
Lai Curtis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4046
Alex Harris
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4047
Yoon Kim
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4048
Jacques LeBang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4049
Ryan Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4050
Kent Leslie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4051
Martin Lo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4052
Brendan Macdonald
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4053
Mac Mcintosh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4054
Wong Mike
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4055
Ryan Neiman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4056
Anthony Ponzo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4057
Spencer Powell
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4058
Kristine Fregillana
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4059
Emilia Hogan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4060
Alessandra Lo Re
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4061
Melissa Roissi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4062
Kate Ryabkova
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4063
Angelina Sacchetti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4064
Adam D'Andrea
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4065
Sal Liguori
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4066
Phillip Love
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4067
Matthew Mollicane
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4068
Israel Ogbogu
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
4069
Shantelle Garcia
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4070
Kiera Gillett
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4071
Stefania Pasternak
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4072
Alena Skofar
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4073
Aariam Teklemariam
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
4074
Emile Glanzmann
St. Mary - Pickering
4075
Alicia Pagliuso
St. Mary - Pickering
4076
Heather Putos
St. Mary - Pickering
4077
Casey Reyes
St. Mary - Pickering
4078
Andrea Schneider
St. Mary - Pickering
4079
Tara-Lynn Willaimson
St. Mary - Pickering
4080
Anthony Calandra
St. Mary - Pickering
4081
Joe Doherty
St. Mary - Pickering
4082
Craig Easton
St. Mary - Pickering
4083
Max Feraday
St. Mary - Pickering
4084
Michael Foster
St. Mary - Pickering
4085
Quinn Giordano
St. Mary - Pickering
4086
Chris Malliaros
St. Mary - Pickering
4087
Riley Marinell
St. Mary - Pickering
4088
Brendan McGhee
St. Mary - Pickering
4089
Tyler McLean
St. Mary - Pickering
4090
Carkner Mitchel
St. Mary - Pickering
4091
Spencer Mosley
St. Mary - Pickering
4092
Mitchell Oakley
St. Mary - Pickering
4093
Matt Oliver
St. Mary - Pickering
4094
Eric Schvartzman
St. Mary - Pickering
4095
Matthew Stanley
St. Mary - Pickering
4096
Matthew Troupe
St. Mary - Pickering
4097
Marc Vasquez
St. Mary - Pickering
4098
Tyler Vass
St. Mary - Pickering
4099
Alex Yates
St. Mary - Pickering
4100
Lauren Byce
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4101
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4102
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4103
Holly Kegel
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4104
Samantha McCormick
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4105
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4106
Marissa Sansalone
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4107
Carley Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4108
Cody Burnett-Bulpit
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4109
Drew Davison
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4110
Matt Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4111
Sean Graham
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4112
Sharif Mansour
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4113
Matthew Marche
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4114
Nikita Pekin
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4115
Michael Warchol
St. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.
4116
Trina Amin
Stephen Leacock
4117
Monica Dejesus
Stephen Leacock
4118
Cassandra Jones
Stephen Leacock
4119
Pela Scefalas
Stephen Leacock
4120
Hailey Singleton
Stephen Leacock
4121
Alex Corona
Stephen Leacock
4122
Imran Ghaznawi
Stephen Leacock
4123
Kendrick Kwok
Stephen Leacock
4124
Petrose Tesafai
Stephen Leacock
4125
Ali Zahaer
Stephen Leacock
4126
Lisa Lam
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4127
Diana Zelman
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4128
Mahad Abdullahi
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4129
Pirethy Alaguthurai
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4130
Daniel Arkadyev
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4131
Yoseph Davidovitch
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4132
Christopher Ferraro
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4133
Eric Larsen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4134
Tal Marantz
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4135
Leeran Markizano
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4136
Alvin Phuong
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4137
Navjyot Singh
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4138
Sam Tenenbaum
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4139
Jonathan Tom
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4140
Tamir Zomer
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
4141
Jess Bartle
Stouffville - Stouffville
4142
Krista Bradshaw
Stouffville - Stouffville
4143
Demi Chalkeas
Stouffville - Stouffville
4144
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
4145
Evanlyn Mihaly
Stouffville - Stouffville
4146
Elizabeth Miller
Stouffville - Stouffville
4147
Jenna Monk
Stouffville - Stouffville
4148
Caroline Rankin
Stouffville - Stouffville
4149
Olivia Roman
Stouffville - Stouffville
4150
Nicole Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
4151
Sarah Wells
Stouffville - Stouffville
4152
Michael Bougeois
Stouffville - Stouffville
4153
Chirs Daniels
Stouffville - Stouffville
4154
Cody Fair
Stouffville - Stouffville
4155
Hayden Gibson
Stouffville - Stouffville
4156
Jon Hatchem
Stouffville - Stouffville
4157
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville - Stouffville
4158
Nick Kozak
Stouffville - Stouffville
4159
Keaton Major
Stouffville - Stouffville
4160
Evan Malcolm
Stouffville - Stouffville
4161
James McLeod
Stouffville - Stouffville
4162
Andrew Muirhead
Stouffville - Stouffville
4163
Matthew Rundle
Stouffville - Stouffville
4164
Jonathan Wiseman
Stouffville - Stouffville
4165
Megan Fletcher
Sutton - Sutton West
4166
Cassandra Hodgson
Sutton - Sutton West
4167
Taylor Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
4168
Joshua Foster
Sutton - Sutton West
4169
Joshua Lutgendorf
Sutton - Sutton West
4170
Paul Rudling
Sutton - Sutton West
4171
Christopher Skinner
Sutton - Sutton West
4172
Bradley Tuomisto
Sutton - Sutton West
4173
Jahleel Bonaobra
Thornhill - Thornhill
4174
Maria-Audrey Chadili
Thornhill - Thornhill
4175
Sarah Greene
Thornhill - Thornhill
4176
Cassandra Silverberg
Thornhill - Thornhill
4177
Will Atkinson
Thornhill - Thornhill
4178
Cameron Byrne
Thornhill - Thornhill
4179
Nam Chan
Thornhill - Thornhill
4180
Ryan Derry
Thornhill - Thornhill
4181
Jordan Freedman
Thornhill - Thornhill
4182
Clement Fung
Thornhill - Thornhill
4183
Nathan Goldstein
Thornhill - Thornhill
4184
Jared Joffe
Thornhill - Thornhill
4185
Adam Plet
Thornhill - Thornhill
4186
Hartley Ruch
Thornhill - Thornhill
4187
Jeremy Stefanik
Thornhill - Thornhill
4188
Spencer Wyatt
Thornhill - Thornhill
4189
Kehao Zhang
Thornhill - Thornhill
4190
Karen Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
4191
Mitch Bowmile
Thornlea - Thornhill
4192
Teodor Dobre
Thornlea - Thornhill
4193
Kyle Feinstein
Thornlea - Thornhill
4194
Rhys Foy
Thornlea - Thornhill
4195
Ammar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
4196
Alan Tong
Thornlea - Thornhill
4197
Renata Abusaid Lopez
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
4198
Rachel Herscovici
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
4199
Alyssa Koziol
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
4200
Adriana Martinez Cobian
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
4201
Sandra Mateo
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
4202
Gloria Toledo
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
4203
Christine Wheeler
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
4204
Carrie Chen Ling
Unionville - Markham
4205
Sandra Dagovic
Unionville - Markham
4206
Renee Deacon
Unionville - Markham
4207
Belinda Ding
Unionville - Markham
4208
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
4209
Corrie Fan
Unionville - Markham
4210
Caitlyn Feng
Unionville - Markham
4211
Sheri Kwok
Unionville - Markham
4212
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville - Markham
4213
Khadijah Saliwu
Unionville - Markham
4214
Leanne Sanders
Unionville - Markham
4215
Gabby Smith
Unionville - Markham
4216
Mekalia Taylor
Unionville - Markham
4217
Ana Vermeulen
Unionville - Markham
4218
Ruby Xie
Unionville - Markham
4219
Kevin Chen
Unionville - Markham
4220
Elvis Fok
Unionville - Markham
4221
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
4222
Kieran Kichuk
Unionville - Markham
4223
Eugene Lee
Unionville - Markham
4224
David Lichty
Unionville - Markham
4225
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
4226
Chris Soong
Unionville - Markham
4227
Andy Vandikas
Unionville - Markham
4228
Jeff Williams
Unionville - Markham
4229
Alex Wong
Unionville - Markham
4230
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
4231
Simran Ahluwalia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4232
Amrithal Bachra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4233
Paul Bardea
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4234
Monte Barker
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4235
Aaron Boehlert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4236
Mark Bright-Chochlekov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4237
John Cannon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4238
Kahim Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4239
Kahim Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4240
Abhishek Choudry
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4241
Andrew Clinton
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4242
Jack Cummings
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4243
Gavin Elias
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4244
Alex Gagliano
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4245
Liam Gill
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4246
Kaleem Hawa
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4247
Brandon Hewitt
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4248
Bowen Kia
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4249
Michael Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4250
Win-Joong Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4251
Josh Kofman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4252
Jeff Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4253
Nathan Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4254
Daniel Kucey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4255
Devon Labuik
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4256
Will Lace
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4257
Hugo Lai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4258
Forest Lam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4259
Gabriel Lam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4260
Jordan Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4261
Kevin Lo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4262
Sinan Malik
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4263
Sebatian Marotta
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4264
Robbi Melvin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4265
Radoslav Pompura
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4266
Adam Sgro
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4267
Richard Shi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4268
Sasha Singh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4269
Martin Smith
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4270
Andrew Spear
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4271
Ian Stadelman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4272
Ryan Stevenson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4273
Donavan Trieu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4274
Leon Tse
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4275
Wilder Walker
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4276
Rob Willoughby
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4277
Trevor Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4278
Brandon Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4279
Victor Ying
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4280
Jason Yoo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4281
Clark Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4282
Patrick Zhao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
4283
Nicole Brunne
Uxbridge S S
4284
Raquel Burgess
Uxbridge S S
4285
Andrea Burley
Uxbridge S S
4286
Emma Hansen
Uxbridge S S
4287
Maggie Harvey
Uxbridge S S
4288
Rebecca Harvey
Uxbridge S S
4289
Laura Heywood
Uxbridge S S
4290
Amy Ing
Uxbridge S S
4291
Shay Secord
Uxbridge S S
4292
Haley Smith
Uxbridge S S
4293
Christine Starke
Uxbridge S S
4294
Jenna Thornber
Uxbridge S S
4295
Katie Young
Uxbridge S S
4296
Kyle Arbour
Uxbridge S S
4297
Matt Beal
Uxbridge S S
4298
Frankie Berordi
Uxbridge S S
4299
Jordan Bierema
Uxbridge S S
4300
TJ Boucher
Uxbridge S S
4301
Mark Bucholski
Uxbridge S S
4302
Corey Philips
Uxbridge S S
4303
Simon Pollard
Uxbridge S S
4304
Jacob Pullia
Uxbridge S S
4305
Chris Suchy
Uxbridge S S
4306
Pratasha Agrawal
Victoria Park - North York
4307
Eva Beylin
Victoria Park - North York
4308
Urooj Bonse
Victoria Park - North York
4309
Zahra Bonse
Victoria Park - North York
4310
Nova Campbell
Victoria Park - North York
4311
Regan Chau-Stacey
Victoria Park - North York
4312
Aisha Khan
Victoria Park - North York
4313
Heather Li
Victoria Park - North York
4314
Mary Liu
Victoria Park - North York
4315
Niki Majerrison
Victoria Park - North York
4316
Katie Mao
Victoria Park - North York
4317
Melanie Medina
Victoria Park - North York
4318
Melanie Santhikumar
Victoria Park - North York
4319
Soundarya Selvam
Victoria Park - North York
4320
Shivanie Skandarajah
Victoria Park - North York
4321
Nadir Urooj
Victoria Park - North York
4322
Tiffiny Zhang
Victoria Park - North York
4323
Asif Alam
Victoria Park - North York
4324
Emiliano Joel Iii Batilando
Victoria Park - North York
4325
Fred Cao
Victoria Park - North York
4326
Vasant Challapally
Victoria Park - North York
4327
Caleb Chan
Victoria Park - North York
4328
Kevin Chen
Victoria Park - North York
4329
Kevin Chung
Victoria Park - North York
4330
Lucian Covic
Victoria Park - North York
4331
Shreyash Dalmia
Victoria Park - North York
4332
Stefan Dina
Victoria Park - North York
4333
Adrian Dyer
Victoria Park - North York
4334
Sham Flora
Victoria Park - North York
4335
Ywen Mieybegue
Victoria Park - North York
4336
Meyyappan Nachiappan
Victoria Park - North York
4337
Andrew Ohashi
Victoria Park - North York
4338
Hojin Park
Victoria Park - North York
4339
Kevin Park
Victoria Park - North York
4340
Tim Pei
Victoria Park - North York
4341
Kevin Peng
Victoria Park - North York
4342
Praveen Perinapanathan
Victoria Park - North York
4343
Shamar Ramsey
Victoria Park - North York
4344
Calvin Tang
Victoria Park - North York
4345
Christopher Tang
Victoria Park - North York
4346
David Tsui
Victoria Park - North York
4347
Billy Wang
Victoria Park - North York
4348
Jimmy Wang
Victoria Park - North York
4349
Sabrina Biase
Villanova College
4350
Allison Christie
Villanova College
4351
Christina Covre
Villanova College
4352
Katie Gould
Villanova College
4353
Kristina Grimberg
Villanova College
4354
Katerina Kerr
Villanova College
4355
Dasha Mykhaylova
Villanova College
4356
Lindsay O'Neil
Villanova College
4357
Jessica Rukavina
Villanova College
4358
Courtney Tidona
Villanova College
4359
Matthew Alfieri
Villanova College
4360
Jeffrey Allison
Villanova College
4361
Ryan Bailey
Villanova College
4362
Stephen Cantarutti
Villanova College
4363
Robert Cashman
Villanova College
4364
Adam DiBiase
Villanova College
4365
Dan Foresi
Villanova College
4366
Stephen Furgiuele
Villanova College
4367
Anthony Gabrielli
Villanova College
4368
Nicholas Grimberg
Villanova College
4369
Taylor Ham
Villanova College
4370
Stefan Jacobelli
Villanova College
4371
Ryan See
Villanova College
4372
Adam Toneguzzo
Villanova College
4373
Eric Umbrio
Villanova College
4374
Michael Veltri
Villanova College
4375
Marc Villeneuve
Villanova College
4376
Chris Vinelli
Villanova College
4377
Taylor Feldstein
Westmount - Thornhill
4378
Rachael Parker
Westmount - Thornhill
4379
Zoe Stein
Westmount - Thornhill
4380
Forester Adam
Westmount - Thornhill
4381
Mark Biner
Westmount - Thornhill
4382
Forester Daryl
Westmount - Thornhill
4383
Nathan Gold
Westmount - Thornhill
4384
Elan Matityhahu
Westmount - Thornhill
4385
Gabbi Simcovich
Westmount - Thornhill
4386
Gene Simcovich
Westmount - Thornhill
4387
Neil Sobel
Westmount - Thornhill
4388
Salem Amanda
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4389
Haworth Ashley
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4390
Shelby Beebe-Johnson
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4391
Emily Burke
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4392
Sierra Callaghan
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4393
Alexandra Denning
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4394
Hayley Goertzen
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4395
Dimond Heather
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4396
Tatiana Henkenhaf
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4397
Sinclair Hunter
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4398
O'Connor Kaitlin
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4399
Amanda Klack
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4400
Mitchell Grant
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4401
Hashem Jordan
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4402
Joshua Millican
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4403
Hann Nicholas
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
4404
Sarah Braithwaite
William Armstrong PS
4405
Taylor Hobson
William Armstrong PS
4406
Jessica Moreland
William Armstrong PS
4407
Hayley Nakamichi
William Armstrong PS
4408
Nicole Petersson
William Armstrong PS
4409
Ana Smith
William Armstrong PS
4410
Keaton Cribbey
William Armstrong PS
4411
Cameron DiPrisco
William Armstrong PS
4412
Jacob Elson
William Armstrong PS
4413
Timothy Fu
William Armstrong PS
4414
Aidan Harvey
William Armstrong PS
4415
Ryan Johnson
William Armstrong PS
4416
Brandon Popalis
William Armstrong PS
4417
Joshua Urquhart
William Armstrong PS
4418
Nick White
Notre Dame CES Newmarket
4419
Justin Windebank
William Armstrong PS
4420
Raquel Branch
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4421
Giulia Dipede
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4422
Courtney Gagne
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4423
Maria Papadakis
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4424
Vanessa Rezai-Stevens
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4425
Aislin Roth
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4426
Sydney Shields
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4427
Mikaela Tierney
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4428
Arthur Broun
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4429
Sam Daoust
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4430
Nour Hanna
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4431
Emerson Iudicciani
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4432
Sam Martin
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4433
Justin Oliver
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4434
Martyn Przhebelskyy
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4435
Kostas Tsaggarelis
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4436
Leon Vizkin
Windham Ridge Cross Country Te
4437
Leticia Chau
Wismer P.S.
4438
Tamara Kailas
Wismer P.S.
4439
Eleanor Lau
Wismer P.S.
4440
Tania Ngo
Wismer P.S.
4441
Ravalika Palle
Wismer P.S.
4442
Alison Quan
Wismer P.S.
4443
Shahana Rajasekeran
Wismer P.S.
4444
Effie Sidiropoulos
Wismer P.S.
4445
Jessica Wong
Wismer P.S.
4446
Amy Yuan
Wismer P.S.
4447
Tim Cheung
Wismer P.S.
4448
Mark Mareida
Wismer P.S.
4449
Danny Peslikowski
Wismer P.S.
4450
Karan Shukla
Wismer P.S.
4451
Tim Siu
Wismer P.S.
4452
Johnson Zheng
Wismer P.S.
4453
Geetha Selvam
Woburn - Scarborough
4454
Vipasha Shaikh
Woburn - Scarborough
4455
Meklit Tibebe
Woburn - Scarborough
4456
Hamsa Vigneswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
4457
Matthew Andrade
Woburn - Scarborough
4458
Ghana Ariharam
Woburn - Scarborough
4459
Joben Behanan
Woburn - Scarborough
4460
Sujan Elacheran
Woburn - Scarborough
4461
Priyank K Purohit
Woburn - Scarborough
4462
Vishvesh Thakor
Woburn - Scarborough
4463
Dhrumit Variya
Woburn - Scarborough
4464
Riley Allison
York Mills - North York
4465
Vanessa Barbini
York Mills - North York
4466
Melanie Campbell
York Mills - North York
4467
Virginia Carefoote
York Mills - North York
4468
Ingrid Cheung
York Mills - North York
4469
Alanna Chu
York Mills - North York
4470
Jenny Gao
York Mills - North York
4471
Rose Garrett
York Mills - North York
4472
Judy Ju
York Mills - North York
4473
Ashely Kim
York Mills - North York
4474
Nadia Kim
York Mills - North York
4475
Evy Kwong
York Mills - North York
4476
Chun Ying Lam
York Mills - North York
4477
Francine Lee
York Mills - North York
4478
Cindy Li
York Mills - North York
4479
Gina Liu
York Mills - North York
4480
Kitty Liu
York Mills - North York
4481
Kanako Nishihara
York Mills - North York
4482
Kathleen Nitta
York Mills - North York
4483
Amanda Shum
York Mills - North York
4484
Jacqueline Tattle
York Mills - North York
4485
Kasey Wang
York Mills - North York
4486
Selina Wong
York Mills - North York
4487
Minna Yee
York Mills - North York
4488
Jeffrey Chen
York Mills - North York
4489
Gregory Choe
York Mills - North York
4490
Will Gao
York Mills - North York
4491
Idean Golzari
York Mills - North York
4492
Keith Hearst
York Mills - North York
4493
Jesse Kamanu
York Mills - North York
4494
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills - North York
4495
Kwesi Kwarko-Fosu
York Mills - North York
4496
Dale Lin
York Mills - North York
4497
Brandon Linaksita
York Mills - North York
4498
Bryan Lou
York Mills - North York
4499
John MacIver
York Mills - North York
4500
Banoub Michael
York Mills - North York
4501
Alan Russel
York Mills - North York
4502
Yifan Tong
York Mills - North York
4503
John Uehling
York Mills - North York
4504
Matthew Uehling
York Mills - North York
4505
Yale Wang
York Mills - North York
4506
Wayne Wei
York Mills - North York
4507
Jonathan Wong
York Mills - North York
4508
Chris Yan
York Mills - North York
4509
Han Bo Yang
York Mills - North York
4511
Michael Maddeaux
Newmarket - Newmarket
4512
Zack Silva
Brebeuf Bulls
4513
Michael Styba
Bill Crother - Unionville
4514
Asila Hoosein
Lester B Pearson
4515
Aysha Abeer
Lester B Pearson
4516
Sheema Anifeen
Lester B Pearson
4517
Daniella Dinh
Lester B Pearson
4518
Rahma Mahmood
Lester B Pearson
4519
Priya Persaud
Lester B Pearson
4520
Alisa Rampat
Lester B Pearson
4521
Hamrit Sidhu
Lester B Pearson
4522
Hannah Sinnadurai
Lester B Pearson
4523
Brittany Lake
Lester B Pearson
4524
Ramahu Sabrery
Lester B Pearson
4525
Luxan Sarvanantharajah
Lester B Pearson
4526
Vinujan Srisirakumarah
Lester B Pearson
4527
Roshan Vethakiri
Lester B Pearson
4528
Obaid Mohammed
Lester B Pearson
4529
Zeshawn Jared
Lester B Pearson
4530
Jorden Long
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4531
Hilary Thich
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4532
Wendy Luu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en