trackdatabase.com logo








Get Firefox!

Looking for the OFSAA 2009 Cross Country pictures? Click here

Ath#NameTeam
0Karley * HeymanSydenham - Sydenham
0Sasha * BoultonThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
0Karina * Van AndelToronto Christian - Woodbridge
0Jade * KurhanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
0Lindsay * O'neilSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
0Erin * O'HigginsBell - Nepean
0Cassie * CramerBirchmount Park - Scarborough
0Lucy * SamoilovEarl Haig - North York
0Natasha * RaeSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
0Katie * KozubLindsay - Lindsay
0Julia * StaceyWestdale - Hamilton
0Olivia * KordesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
0Olivia * FlookBlenheim - Blenheim
0Stephany * SnookHeart Lake - Brampton
0Shelby * DickeyCollingwood - Collingwood
0Thomas * SumajitBrebeuf - Willowdale
0Nick * McNightChrist the King - Georgetown
0Alexander * DawsonEarl of March - Kanata
0Saed * GriffithsR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0Symon * StoweAlmonte - Almonte
0Logan * ChappellSaugeen - Port Elgin
0Triphon * MoodieSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
0Monte * BarkerUpper Canada College - Toronto
0MARCUS * BUTTERSDenis Morris-St. Catherines
0Adam * NobleLakefield- Lakefield
0Cole * CrowleyHoly Names - Windsor
0Sam * ForanSt. Mary's - Woodstock
0Jackson * HoweSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
0Dylan * FrondaW.L. MacKenzie - North York
0Clemence * DaveratOsgoode - Metcalfe
0Jade * JohnstonAbbey Park - Oakville
0Chloe * ConlonNotre Dame - Brampton
0Meaghan * MartonGeneral Amherst - Amherstburg
0Courtney * TidonaSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
0Krisinda * AlexanderSaugeen - Port Elgin
0Julie-Anne * StaehliF. E. Madill - Wingham
0Liane * OuelletCrestwood - Peterborough
0Morgan * BialkowskiParry Sound - Parry Sound
0Sarah * LesperanceAnderson - Whitby
0Julien * FlynnSt. Basil - SS Marie
0Julia * CaseyLoretto Abbey - Toronto
0Sam * MurphySt. John - Perth
0Eunice * HoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
0Hannah * DiesR.H. King Acad - Scarborough
0MARIAH * KELLYSt. Michael - Niagara Falls
0Matteo * PeruzziSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
0James * RashevNorthview Heights - North York
0Chris * DulhantyLoyola - Mississauga
0Jason * ThorntonJacob Hespeler - Cambridge
0Jermaine * BurrellCardinal Newman - Scarborough
0Jacob * CameronGlengarry - Alexandria
0Reid * MitchellAssumption College - Windsor
0ANDREW * SCOTLANDE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
0Tyler * DavieSir James Dunn - SS Marie
0Chris * WilliamsonBayview Glen - Don Mills
0Mackay * WilsonStratford Central - Stratford
0Ethan * HenryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
0Alex * RussellBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
0Joe * LemmermeyerEast Northumberland - Brighton
0Keith * ColwellWest Carleton - Dunrobin
0Ben * MurallesParry Sound - Parry Sound
0Zoe * SteinWestmount - Thornhill
0Jade * EmersonDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
0Emma * ClarkeUniversity of Toronto-Toronto
0Cierra * SkyersR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
0Emma * McCarrollCollingwood - Collingwood
0Beatrice * ShiltonH.B. Beal - London
0Abigail * HubbleCrestwood - Peterborough
0Nicoya * MartinsSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
0Olivia * SidockES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
0Filomene * HarmantasHavergal College - Toronto
0Jessica * JamiesonLambton Central - Petrolia
0Sarah * SandersRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
0Sam * DanosHighland - Dundas
0Olivia * RomaniwSt. Thomas More - Hamilton
0Grace * HillNotre Dame - Toronto
0Caleb * TrotterMedway - Arva
0Garrick * LoewenAssumption College - Windsor
0Liam * StilesJohn F. Ross - Guelph
0Sam * DickieFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
0Ryan * StevensonUpper Canada College - Toronto
0Conor * O'Neill-DeeBrookfield - Ottawa
0Sean * MacKinnonWestdale - Hamilton
0Brandon * BelanSt. Benedict - Sudbury
0Kevin * MokAgincourt - Agincourt
0Danil * VasilyevMartingrove - Islington
0Ehsan * Morod-AzimiHeart Lake - Brampton
0Matt * ElliotFrontenac - Kingston
0Aaron * WoodsHoly Trinity - Courtice
0Michael * JamesCorpus Christi CHS
0Zack * SecordSt. Theresa - Midland
1Drew BurseyA. Y. Jackson - Kanata
2MICHELLE MOLODYNIA A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
3RACHEL CAHILL A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
4Sarah BrennanAbbey Park - Oakville
5Megan DonatiAbbey Park - Oakville
6Dan MathieAbbey Park - Oakville
7Alex McKeenAbbey Park - Oakville
8Mika SpencerAbbey Park - Oakville
9Haley ThomsonAbbey Park - Oakville
10David WatsonAbbey Park - Oakville
11Kate WickhamAbbey Park - Oakville
12Jade KovacevicActon - Acton
13Kayte-Lynn KowalAdam Scott - Peterborough
14Israa IzzedinAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
15Laura MorrisonAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
16Robyn O'ReillyAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
17Lauren SailesAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
18Darcy StewartAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
19Mariya ZatolokinaAlexander MacKenzie- Richmond
20Joanna BrownAll Saints - Kanata
21Sheinz EryuzluAll Saints - Kanata
22Ryan AndersonAll Saints - Whitby
23Kayleigh BrownhillAll Saints - Whitby
24Caryse FirebraceAll Saints - Whitby
25Mariana GutierrezAll Saints - Whitby
26Katherine PanowykAll Saints - Whitby
27Victoria SamynAll Saints - Whitby
28Rakeisha SealeyAll Saints - Whitby
29Kent HamblyAncaster - Ancaster
30Brett McGuireAncaster - Ancaster
31Ryan McGuireAncaster - Ancaster
32Jonathan RynneAncaster - Ancaster
33Aaron TaylorAncaster - Ancaster
34Siobhan KlieAnderson - Whitby
35Ramsey FranklynAppleby College - Oakville
36Erika McFarlaneBishop MacDonnell - Guelph
37Alysha BeaudoinAssumption College - Windsor
38Quinn ConlonAssumption College - Windsor
39Charlotte Marcotte-ToaleAssumption College - Windsor
40Nadia PizzolittoAssumption College - Windsor
41Christine SedgeAssumption College - Windsor
42Katherine VadiyaAssumption College - Windsor
43Avery DentAssumption College - Windsor
44Kate BarnesAurora - Aurora
45Lindsey BattenAurora - Aurora
46Rose BishendenAurora - Aurora
47Maggie BrimsAurora - Aurora
48Nealon BrittanyAurora - Aurora
49Krista CamickAurora - Aurora
50Rob DenaultAurora - Aurora
51Tamara DePieroAurora - Aurora
52Jason EberlinAurora - Aurora
53Ryan EberlinAurora - Aurora
54Brennan GuseAurora - Aurora
55Laura JanzenAurora - Aurora
56Melissa JenneryAurora - Aurora
57Eric MacphersonAurora - Aurora
58Stephanie MesterAurora - Aurora
59Elyse NieuwoldAurora - Aurora
60Katie PettesAurora - Aurora
61Matthew PriesAurora - Aurora
62Adriana Rezai-StevensAurora - Aurora
63Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora
64Matthew SchmidtAurora - Aurora
65Tyler WhiteAurora - Aurora
66Troy AllenBanting Memorial - Alliston
67Tyler AllenBanting Memorial - Alliston
68Tony AmbsBanting Memorial - Alliston
69Andrew BeardsallBanting Memorial - Alliston
70Ben BeardsallBanting Memorial - Alliston
71Jesse Dodd-KellermanBanting Memorial - Alliston
72David FletcherBanting Memorial - Alliston
73Liam FletcherBanting Memorial - Alliston
74Richard NaylorBanting Memorial - Alliston
75Zachary SkubnikBanting Memorial - Alliston
76Graeme SmienkBanting Memorial - Alliston
77Katie BondBarrie Central - Barrie
78Katie GoldenharBarrie Central - Barrie
79Kira InnesBarrie Central - Barrie
80Kylee InnesBarrie Central - Barrie
81Kaili LukanBarrie Central - Barrie
82Louise MotteBarrie Central - Barrie
83Sarah CleaveBayside - Belleville
84Adam DoxtatorBayside - Belleville
85Arielle FitzgeraldBayside - Belleville
86Kelsey LawrenceBayside - Belleville
87Ashley SolmesBayside - Belleville
88Helen WismerBayside - Belleville
89Stephanie JenningsBayview Glen - Don Mills
90Sarah Olivia LarkenBayview Glen - Don Mills
91Katie GlattBell - Nepean
92Bridget IrwinBell - Nepean
93Samantha KlusBell - Nepean
94Montana MasonBell - Nepean
95Jazmin MartinBelle River - Belle River
96Jason AndersonBill Crother - Unionville
97Calvin BurgessBill Crother - Unionville
98Tiffany CheungBill Crother - Unionville
99Megan FiliganoBill Crother - Unionville
100Matt GilmourBill Crother - Unionville
101Samantha GordonBill Crother - Unionville
102Dillon GrayBill Crother - Unionville
103Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville
104Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville
105Yanir LevyBill Crother - Unionville
106Mikaela LowaterBill Crother - Unionville
107Rafaele MaietteBill Crother - Unionville
108Ben RichardsonBill Crother - Unionville
109Breanna SaukasBill Crother - Unionville
110Caleigh StallybrassBill Crother - Unionville
111Kyle StolysBill Crother - Unionville
112Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville
113Stephanie ValerioBill Crother - Unionville
114Logan WescottBill Crother - Unionville
115Cal WilkesBill Crother - Unionville
116Becca WilliamsBill Crother - Unionville
117Claire ZwickerBill Crother - Unionville
118Dylan BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
119Hakeem CameronBirchmount Park - Scarborough
120Robbie GillesBirchmount Park - Scarborough
121Kyle GrondinBirchmount Park - Scarborough
122Gagan KaulBirchmount Park - Scarborough
123Julia KitevskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
124Connor McClymentBirchmount Park - Scarborough
125Patrick OrrBirchmount Park - Scarborough
126Andrew PersaudBirchmount Park - Scarborough
127Mark ProvostBirchmount Park - Scarborough
128Renee RobertsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough
129Merid SeleshiBirchmount Park - Scarborough
130Dylan MascettaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
131Marai MorkovacBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
132Michelle WesolowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
133Scott DermottBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
134Connor LeDrewBishop P.F. Reding - Milton
135Amanda CiraBishop Strachan - Toronto
136Erin BethuneBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
137Marissa CodispodiBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
138Kristy KastelicBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
139Brooke LeggatBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
140Madison LeggatBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
141Becky MorrisonBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
142Janie OBrienBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
143Maggie SzkarlatBishop Tonnos - Ancaster
144Jordan ArndtBluevale - Waterloo
145Rebecca ChapeskieBluevale - Waterloo
146Adam ClarkBluevale - Waterloo
147Marina DrygalaBluevale - Waterloo
148Victoria JonesBluevale - Waterloo
149Nikolaus KrechBluevale - Waterloo
150Nicole Mcmullen-CookBluevale - Waterloo
151Jessie SnyderBluevale - Waterloo
152Kayla VanderkrukBluevale - Waterloo
153Maddy BoyleBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
154Natalia HawthornBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
155Trish TibbelBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
156Abby WoodBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
157Matt BispoBrampton Centennial - Brampton
158Coby PhillipsBrampton Centennial - Brampton
159Lexi HillBranksome Hall - Toronto
160Elijah SilvaBrebeuf - Willowdale
161Brandon Chang-KitBrother Andre - Markham
162John-Paul ViolanteBrother Andre - Markham
163Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham
164Andrew MartinCameron Heights - Kitchener
165Jonathan MartinCameron Heights - Kitchener
166Taylor MartinCameron Heights - Kitchener
167William McLeishCameron Heights - Kitchener
168Connor PaddockCameron Heights - Kitchener
169Lloyd RobertsCameron Heights - Kitchener
170Jamie Sin-KeoCameron Heights - Kitchener
171Lauren BalonCardinal Carter - Aurora
172Ben CallegariCardinal Carter - Aurora
173Mike CaravellaCardinal Carter - Aurora
174Evan CasseldenCardinal Carter - Aurora
175Eric DeRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora
176Tylor O'BrienCardinal Carter - Aurora
177Mike Van BakelCardinal Carter - Aurora
178Daniel BrightCardinal Leger - Brampton
179Emily CavaCardinal Leger - Brampton
180Dantae ChanceCardinal Leger - Brampton
181Lara DobbinsCardinal Leger - Brampton
182Kaitlyn FordeCardinal Leger - Brampton
183Nicole LoncarCardinal Leger - Brampton
184Samantha MacDonaldCardinal Leger - Brampton
185Kahmall McCabeCardinal Leger - Brampton
186Colton McInnisCardinal Leger - Brampton
187Nick PimentelCardinal Leger - Brampton
188Leah Marie RamalhoCardinal Leger - Brampton
189Dalton RismayCardinal Leger - Brampton
190Owen SangiaCardinal Leger - Brampton
191Stephanie SilvaCardinal Leger - Brampton
192Laura SinclairCardinal Leger - Brampton
193Kayla YoungeCardinal Leger - Brampton
194Alana ZiobroskiCardinal Leger - Brampton
195Valaine ConfessorCardinal Newman - Scarborough
196Erin DucharmeCardinal Newman - Scarborough
197Dillon MartinCardinal Newman - Scarborough
198Jeffrey TweedleCardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
199Paul LaMarraCatholic Central - London
200Laura MorrisonCatholic Central - London
201Kim BeechCawthra Park - Mississauga
202Jordanna ColwillCawthra Park - Mississauga
203Zoe MackCawthra Park - Mississauga
204Laura NosellaCawthra Park - Mississauga
205Samantha PittonCawthra Park - Mississauga
206Polina SnitkovaCawthra Park - Mississauga
207Claire StewartCawthra Park - Mississauga
208Alix TierCawthra Park - Mississauga
209Justin DeHaanCentennial - Belleville
210Miya HemmersbachCentennial - Belleville
211Connor Mahoney-AshberryCentennial - Belleville
212Mac MorrinCentennial - Belleville
213Chris PalmerCentennial - Belleville
214Kaelan ParkerCentennial - Belleville
215Casey RoblinCentennial - Belleville
216Katie SvobodaCentennial - Belleville
217Sara SvobodaCentennial - Belleville
218Mallory TerryCentennial - Belleville
219Peter QuosaiCentennial - Guelph
220Scott BrydgesCentre Wellington - Fergus
221Jennifer Dowling-MedleyCentre Wellington - Fergus
222Tanner FarrellyCentre Wellington - Fergus
223Gavin McNamaraCentre Wellington - Fergus
224Justin McNamaraCentre Wellington - Fergus
225Cameron SethCentre Wellington - Fergus
226Austin TrappCentre Wellington - Fergus
227Zach FranciscoChaminade College - Toronto
228Jason PolandChaminade College - Toronto
229Joey HeartwellClarkson - Mississauga
230Stephanie NevisonClarkson - Mississauga
231Rachel FrouwsCobourg East - Cobourg
232Tabitha CasselmanCobourg West - Cobourg
233Matt ElliotCobourg West - Cobourg
234Dominika JamnickyCobourg West - Cobourg
235Josh KnackstedtCobourg West - Cobourg
236Madison LawsonCobourg West - Cobourg
237Alicia LeanCobourg West - Cobourg
238Ben LintonCobourg West - Cobourg
239Kelsey SaundersCobourg West - Cobourg
240Alex StewartCobourg West - Cobourg
241Troy WatsonCobourg West - Cobourg
242Ben WoodCobourg West - Cobourg
243Hunter AgnewCollingwood - Collingwood
244James CrockerCollingwood - Collingwood
245Jessy CurranCollingwood - Collingwood
246Liam FoxCollingwood - Collingwood
247Taylor FoxCollingwood - Collingwood
248Scott GrevesCollingwood - Collingwood
249Sarah HutchinsonCollingwood - Collingwood
250Nick HuverCollingwood - Collingwood
251Kiri LangfordCollingwood - Collingwood
252Ben MightonCollingwood - Collingwood
253Josh MightonCollingwood - Collingwood
254Alex TrautrimCollingwood - Collingwood
255Mitchell NewmanCollingwood - Collingwood
256Nicholas PhillipsCollingwood - Collingwood
257Jacob PriestCollingwood - Collingwood
258Sydney RedpathCollingwood - Collingwood
259Gannon RogersCollingwood - Collingwood
260Kurtis RungeCollingwood - Collingwood
261Meg SinclairCollingwood - Collingwood
262Patrick SkeltonCollingwood - Collingwood
263Adam TimlockCollingwood - Collingwood
264Alex TrottierCollingwood - Collingwood
265Jordan UsherCollingwood - Collingwood
266Meaghan WesselCollingwood - Collingwood
267Loretta BeauchampColonel By - Gloucester
268Ian HolsteadColonel By - Gloucester
269Rachel McPhedranColonel By - Gloucester
270Sebastian SavilleColonel By - Gloucester
271Emily SealeColonel By - Gloucester
272Michelle ThompsonColonel By - Gloucester
273Kathryn TuckColonel By - Gloucester
274Anneke WinegardenColonel By - Gloucester
275Chris AngelatosCorpus Christi CHS
276Gerry AngelatosCorpus Christi CHS
277Tori-Lee BrentCorpus Christi CHS
278Dillon DuboisCorpus Christi CHS
279Neil GilchristCorpus Christi CHS
280Abdi JamaCorpus Christi CHS
281Philip KycCorpus Christi CHS
282Brandon MurrayCorpus Christi CHS
283Tristan OgnibeneCorpus Christi CHS
284Brandon SolomonCorpus Christi CHS
285Nick UrenaCorpus Christi CHS
286Kevin WestermannCorpus Christi CHS
287Michael WodzinskiCorpus Christi CHS
288Katey CodyreCourtice - Courtice
289BJ CunliffeCourtice - Courtice
290Jessica DevilliersCourtice - Courtice
291Evan EsselinkCourtice - Courtice
292Kara HarrisCourtice - Courtice
293Zack JonesCourtice - Courtice
294Tyler LeggoCourtice - Courtice
295Emily MartinCourtice - Courtice
296Spencer MooreCourtice - Courtice
297Brendan MossingCourtice - Courtice
298Paige NockCourtice - Courtice
299Brooks ReeveCourtice - Courtice
300Beth TahiraliCourtice - Courtice
301Alicia ThompsonCourtice - Courtice
302Toms BlackCrescent School - Willowdale
303Matthew CorolisCrescent School - Willowdale
304Jack HaywardCrescent School - Willowdale
305Taylor KeatingCrescent School - Willowdale
306Adam McbainCrescent School - Willowdale
307Caleb PilzDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
308Alanna BatemanDe La Salle College - Toronto
309Jessica BaunDe La Salle College - Toronto
310Vicky BorbelyDe La Salle College - Toronto
311Emily BradyDe La Salle College - Toronto
312Celia-marie CassianiDe La Salle College - Toronto
313Mimi CharronDe La Salle College - Toronto
314Hayley ChungDe La Salle College - Toronto
315Matthew ClademenosDe La Salle College - Toronto
316Jenna FurgiueleDe La Salle College - Toronto
317Clare HigginsDe La Salle College - Toronto
318Danielle LuccheseDe La Salle College - Toronto
319Jackie Mc PhedranDe La Salle College - Toronto
320Lori MinassianDe La Salle College - Toronto
321Lauren NunziataDe La Salle College - Toronto
322Calleigh O'SheaDe La Salle College - Toronto
323Cassandra PilacinskiDe La Salle College - Toronto
324Chelsea SiemonDe La Salle College - Toronto
325Jacqueline TmejDe La Salle College - Toronto
326Sadie WilsonDe La Salle College - Toronto
327JENNIFER CHAMBERSDenis Morris-St. Catherines
328SARAH KLEEMOLADenis Morris-St. Catherines
329LAURA MOORADIANDenis Morris-St. Catherines
330ERIN SNELGROVEDenis Morris-St. Catherines
331CARLEY TODERICKDenis Morris-St. Catherines
332GRANT WIGNALLDenis Morris-St. Catherines
333Kevin RookeDon Mills - North York
334Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
335Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
336Steven CorkillDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
337Luke JamiesonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
338Royce KirbyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
339Alex LivingstoneDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
340Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
341Matt NelliDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
342Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
343Wesley SeminaraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
344Nick SmithDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
345Katie TelferDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
346Kevin TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
347Daniel WillcockDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
348Meghan TaitDr. John Denison - Newmarket
349Michael RoweDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
350Steven HannDunbarton - Pickering
351Teghan HendersonDunbarton - Pickering
352Brandon KirkupDunbarton - Pickering
353Bradley KotsopoulosDunbarton - Pickering
354Rhys MillerDunbarton - Pickering
355Stephen NeillyDunbarton - Pickering
356Brandon Nunes de SouzaDunbarton - Pickering
357MACKENZIE CAMPBELLE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
358MARIA GEARINGE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
359PHIL HERINGE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
360KATHRYN HRYCUSKOE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
361ALANNAH MACDONALDE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
362ALEX DELLE MONACHEE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
363KARLEY REMPELE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
364JILLIAN YOUNGE. L. Crossley - Fonthill
365Alexandra RainvilleE. S. Marc Garneau - Trenton
366Shane MacDonaldE.C. Drury - Milton
367Thomas ChanEarl Haig - North York
368Kiera MacDonaldEarl Haig - North York
369Sitan ZhangEarl Haig - North York
370Carlee CollinsEast Northumberland - Brighton
371Michaela DaggEast Northumberland - Brighton
372Riley DaggEast Northumberland - Brighton
373Kiefer DaviesEast Northumberland - Brighton
374Taylor DibbittsEast Northumberland - Brighton
375Olivia DyerEast Northumberland - Brighton
376Rachel ViscontiEast Northumberland - Brighton
377Laura HowardEast Northumberland - Brighton
378Taylor HoyleEast Northumberland - Brighton
379Tylor JohnstonEast Northumberland - Brighton
380Emma LafontaineEast Northumberland - Brighton
381Olivia PattonEast Northumberland - Brighton
382Chad QuinnEast Northumberland - Brighton
383Lindsey RothEast Northumberland - Brighton
384Holly SaligaEast Northumberland - Brighton
385Erin SalmonEast Northumberland - Brighton
386Brennan ThompsonEast Northumberland - Brighton
387Kristen WierdaEast Northumberland - Brighton
388Marc BernardoEast York - Toronto
389Avi BhattacharjeeEast York - Toronto
390Nathan GoodfellowEast York - Toronto
391Amit KadanEast York - Toronto
392Victor KiralyfalvyEast York - Toronto
393Christina KyritsisEast York - Toronto
394Nick NtoukasEast York - Toronto
395Samantha HillEastern Commerce - Toronto
396Janessa BurkeEastview - Barrie
397Dan DraperEastview - Barrie
398Will FinesEastview - Barrie
399Melanie ForgetEastview - Barrie
400Ben HufnagelEastview - Barrie
401Jamieson IrvineEastview - Barrie
402Jennifer JacksonEastview - Barrie
403Debra KelsallEastview - Barrie
404Jessie LangEastview - Barrie
405Kristie LesageEastview - Barrie
406Kyle MacDonaldEastview - Barrie
407Zack PetersenEastview - Barrie
408Alex RobinsonEastview - Barrie
409Jenn VeitchEastview - Barrie
410Matthew BannonElmira - Elmira
411Kristen NieuwhofEmily Carr - Vaughan
412Katie PhillipsEmily Carr - Vaughan
413Quinton EllertonEnglehart - Englehart
414Josh JolkowskiEnglehart - Englehart
415Kyle MinnettEnglehart - Englehart
416Dustin SherrardEnglehart - Englehart
417Hannah CoatesErnestown - Odessa
418Josh GirouxErnestown - Odessa
419Sydney LappanErnestown - Odessa
420Eleanor McCauleyErnestown - Odessa
421Adrienne MorganErnestown - Odessa
422Taylor SillsErnestown - Odessa
423Alexandre ChevretteES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
424Bryson HayesES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
425Jacob LegaceES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
426Yannick PlanteES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
427Mathieu SanfordES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
428Dylan SmithES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
429Dominique AulagnonES de la Verendrye - TB
430Daniel HowellsES de la Verendrye - TB
431Zachary Borsos-VerretES Franco Cite - Ottawa
432Isabelle KanzES Garneau - Orleans
433Nicholas FaveroES L'Escale - Rockland
434Jennifer FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora
435Dominic BrazeauESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
436Zach Louis-SeizeESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
437Zach SukundaESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
438Matt WayESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
439Jacob WeberESP Louis Riel - Gloucester
440Kevin BurkEspanola - Espanola
441Joe BurkeEspanola - Espanola
442Justin CorbinEspanola - Espanola
443Caroline EhrhardtEspanola - Espanola
444Tristan EmiryEspanola - Espanola
445Curtis GallingerEspanola - Espanola
446Travis LelievreEspanola - Espanola
447Darren NicholsonEspanola - Espanola
448Edward PaibomsaiEspanola - Espanola
449Daniel PresseauEspanola - Espanola
450Justin WeaverEspanola - Espanola
451Melanie BoissonneaultEssex - Essex
452Ashley BracciEssex - Essex
453Amanda DesjardinsEssex - Essex
454Haley HetzelEssex - Essex
455Taylor RossEssex - Essex
456Sierra WolfeEssex - Essex
457Andreas BattenEtobicoke - Islington
458Will BradbeerEtobicoke - Islington
459Evan DickEtobicoke - Islington
460Holden MarczakEtobicoke - Islington
462Kelly MartinEtobicoke - Islington
463Nathan McCoyEtobicoke School of Arts
464Kelly McKinnonEtobicoke - Islington
465Idi QinamiEtobicoke - Islington
466Brent ScheibelhutEtobicoke - Islington
467Owen ThomasEtobicoke - Islington
468Jenna WatsonEtobicoke - Islington
469Oksana ZvarychEtobicoke - Islington
470Celeah GagnonF.J. Brennan - Windsor
471Jonna AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto
472Raymond BrownFather Redmond - Toronto
473Caroline DouglasFather Redmond - Toronto
474Kyra GalliFather Redmond - Toronto
475Adam HusseinFather Redmond - Toronto
476Chance JonesFather Redmond - Toronto
477Laura KosibaFather Redmond - Toronto
478Bianca PenalaganFather Redmond - Toronto
479Harrison SloanFather Redmond - Toronto
480Ryana ThompsonFather Redmond - Toronto
481Isah WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto
482Nicolette WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto
483Eartha WeberFather Redmond - Toronto
484Ben JonesFellowes - Pembroke
485Melissa JonesFellowes - Pembroke
486Madeline KellyFellowes - Pembroke
487Stuart MacPhersonFellowes - Pembroke
488Alex HarrisonForest Heights - Kitchener
489Sarah Hunter-DuvarForest Heights - Kitchener
490Hayley PressForest Heights - Kitchener
491Tanisha ScottForest Heights - Kitchener
492Jenna TauroForest Heights - Kitchener
493Emily VandersteltForest Heights - Kitchener
494Liam Masil-MitroForest Hill - Toronto
495Haley DavisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
496Madison DavisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
497Marisa DeSousaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
498Shaylynn TellFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
499Emma GalbraithFranco-Ouest - Nepean
500Gabrielle HerouxFranco-Ouest - Nepean
501Laryssa KempFranco-Ouest - Nepean
502Lindsay McConnellFranco-Ouest - Nepean
503Savannah PulferFranco-Ouest - Nepean
504Brandon AllenGeneral Amherst - Amherstburg
505Samantha KellamGeneral Amherst - Amherstburg
506Brandon CrabtreeGeneral Panet - Petawawa
507Roch GouletGeneral Panet - Petawawa
508Scott MillsGeneral Panet - Petawawa
509Jerid RomainGeneral Panet - Petawawa
510Johnny GeorgeGeneral Panet - Petawawa
511Kelsey ServissGeneral Panet - Petawawa
512Tanner TrautiumGeneral Panet - Petawawa
513Lee BoivinGeorges Vanier-Smooth Rock Fal
514Donald GauthierGeorges Vanier-Smooth Rock Fal
515Kevin GravelGeorges Vanier-Smooth Rock Fal
516Melodie MercierGeorges Vanier-Smooth Rock Fal
517Mathieu PelletierGeorges Vanier-Smooth Rock Fal
518Eric BahenGeorgetown - Georgetown
519Marissa ClarkeGeorgetown - Georgetown
520Emily DriedgerGeorgetown - Georgetown
521Justin FieldGeorgetown - Georgetown
522Olin FlydorfGeorgetown - Georgetown
523Kyle HaasGeorgetown - Georgetown
524Ryan HowsonGeorgetown - Georgetown
525Alex JarvisGeorgetown - Georgetown
526Jade LoganGeorgetown - Georgetown
527Aubryann PetrickGeorgetown - Georgetown
528Amber RobinsonGeorgetown - Georgetown
529Maclean ShiellGeorgetown - Georgetown
530Emily Copeland-DinanGlebe - Ottawa
531Alexa DerksenGlebe - Ottawa
532Elyssa LoewenGlebe - Ottawa
533Holly McCullochGlebe - Ottawa
534Charlene RheadGlebe - Ottawa
535Laflamme SophieGlebe - Ottawa
536MIKE MACLEANGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines
537Catherine Chambers-BedardHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
538Geoff Chambers-BedardHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
539Nick KondratHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
540Tessa DennisonHavergal College - Toronto
541Emma MacintoshHavergal College - Toronto
542Emily MatthewsHavergal College - Toronto
543Kim McdougallHavergal College - Toronto
544Ali WooleyHavergal College - Toronto
545Rebecca WendtHenry Street - Whitby
546Emma BeesleyHighland - Dundas
547Evan DunlopHighland - Dundas
548Austen ForbesHighland - Dundas
549Taylor ForbesHighland - Dundas
550DAVID FRIENDHighland - Dundas
551Stuart HunterHighland - Dundas
552Paul KolbHighland - Dundas
553Tommy LariviereHighland - Dundas
554Duke LloydHighland - Dundas
555Jackie LloydHighland - Dundas
556David MackieHighland - Dundas
557Kaitlin PansegrauHighland - Dundas
558Adam RowlesHighland - Dundas
559Liam SmithHighland - Dundas
560Paige TateHighland - Dundas
561Carise ThompsonHighland - Dundas
562Karen ThompsonHighland - Dundas
563Robin WhiffingHighland - Dundas
564Heather SlinnHillcrest - Ottawa
566Olivia ReyersHoly Cross - Kingston
567Jennifer ButeraHoly Cross - Woodbridge
568Angelica CampigottoHoly Names - Windsor
569Kieran DayHoly Trinity - Kanata
570Mickey DayHoly Trinity - Kanata
571Mary AffleckHoly Trinity - Bradford
572Jon EllisHoly Trinity - Bradford
573Natalie BilokrelyHoly Trinity - Oakville
574Rachel BronzovichHoly Trinity - Oakville
575Kylie HendricksHoly Trinity - Oakville
576Amy HillHoly Trinity - Oakville
577Eric LabelleHoly Trinity - Oakville
578Celeste MazzottaHoly Trinity - Oakville
579Caitlyn BuhayHumberside - Toronto
580Nicholas CabalHumberside - Toronto
581Melissa CarusoHumberside - Toronto
582Shea DarlinsonHumberside - Toronto
583Amad El-HouniHumberside - Toronto
584Justin EvarsHumberside - Toronto
585Liam EvelyHumberside - Toronto
586Ben FogelHumberside - Toronto
587Scott HillHumberside - Toronto
588Erin JohnstonHumberside - Toronto
589Olivia KingHumberside - Toronto
590Cassandra LeshchyshynHumberside - Toronto
591Amy LockeHumberside - Toronto
592Katrina WoodHumberside - Toronto
593Matt MuldoonHumberside - Toronto
594Maria PereiraHumberside - Toronto
595Lauren JamiesonHumberside - Toronto
596Craig RobinsonHumberside - Toronto
597Connor SloganHumberside - Toronto
598Chris SlusarHumberside - Toronto
599Katherine SomervilleHumberside - Toronto
600Kelsey WattsHumberside - Toronto
601Kyle WongHumberside - Toronto
602Lucas BarrosoHuron Heights - Newmarket
603Dylan BrownHuron Heights - Newmarket
604Evan GravelleHuron Heights - Newmarket
605Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket
606Eric TelfordHuron Heights - Newmarket
607Michaela LievreHuron Park - Woodstock
608Jessie MacAlpineHuron Park - Woodstock
609Joanna McCarthyHuron Park - Woodstock
610Madalyn RubyHuron Park - Woodstock
611Marissa UkosHuron Park - Woodstock
612Nicole WilliamsonHuron Park - Woodstock
613Dallas BoucherI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
614Eli HawmanI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
615Andy HeinI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
616Zach Howman JrI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
617Hadyn LothianI.E. Weldon - Lindsay
618Chelsea RoyIngersoll - Ingersoll
619Jessica DeanInnisdale - Barrie
620Riley EgertonInnisdale - Barrie
621Jordie FischerInnisdale - Barrie
622Rachel IslamInnisdale - Barrie
623Jessica MenzieInnisdale - Barrie
624Michael PesceInnisdale - Barrie
625Megan RamsayInnisdale - Barrie
626Brittany RebeloInnisdale - Barrie
627Juan BernalIona Catholic - Mississauga
628Abdu ZaghlolJacob Hespeler - Cambridge
629Simon GirmayJean Vanier - Scarborough
630Alex DiraddoJohn Cabot - Mississauga
631Chris GdulaJohn Cabot - Mississauga
632Luca GeiserJohn Cabot - Mississauga
633Orest KowalikJohn Cabot - Mississauga
634Patrick KukulskiJohn Cabot - Mississauga
635Stanley LubinicJohn Cabot - Mississauga
636Chris SzymusJohn Cabot - Mississauga
637Sara BowmanJohn F. Ross - Guelph
638Abdullahi Ali NoorJohn L. Forster - Windsor
639Jesse ChenKincardine - Kincardine
640Kortney WatsonKincardine - Kincardine
641Dennis OrrKing City - King City
642Jenny CassonKingston - Kingston
643Adrian NobleKingston - Kingston
644Ryan SleimanKingsville - Kingsville
645Andrew BelangerKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
646Brett CrowleyKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
647Jennifer RoweKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
648Nick BurnsKorah - SS Marie
649Jack CarlyleKorah - SS Marie
650Jaimee CarterKorah - SS Marie
651Mike DeBerdinoKorah - SS Marie
652Mackie EdwardsKorah - SS Marie
653Stephen EricksonKorah - SS Marie
654Sophie KarglKorah - SS Marie
655Lesia KinachKorah - SS Marie
656Mariah KrancevichKorah - SS Marie
657Sarah LewisKorah - SS Marie
658Claire McCarthyKorah - SS Marie
659Elyse McCarthyKorah - SS Marie
660Cydney MihelKorah - SS Marie
661Kyle PennoKorah - SS Marie
662Yi QuanKorah - SS Marie
663Evelyn SteeleKorah - SS Marie
664Rebecca JarosLa Salle - Kingston
665Connor BoltonLakefield- Lakefield
666CHRIS MIEDEMALakeshore - Port Colborne
667Ashley SnooksLambton Central - Petrolia
668Julie BoltonLambton Central - Petrolia
669Katie DawsonLambton Central - Petrolia
670Ryley GoodhandLambton Central - Petrolia
671Jen GrayLambton Central - Petrolia
672Darian LimbLambton Central - Petrolia
673Shaylynn McDonaldLambton Central - Petrolia
674Jenna VandenEnyndeLambton Central - Petrolia
675Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill
676Madeleine McDonaldLawrence Park - Toronto
677Michael SinclairLawrence Park - Toronto
678Megan BeverleyLeaside - Toronto
679Chloe EvoyLeaside - Toronto
680Ellen HeLeaside - Toronto
681Heather KinseyLeaside - Toronto
682Hilary MartinLeaside - Toronto
683Morgan RammoLeaside - Toronto
684Bronwyn RichardsonLeaside - Toronto
685Mikhayla SimonsLeaside - Toronto
686Emma SpeltLeaside - Toronto
687Nina TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto
688Christina VarvarikosLeaside - Toronto
689Hailey WilliamsLeaside - Toronto
690Stephen HosierLindsay - Lindsay
691Laura BattaionLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
692Jonah BlattLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
693Erica ConlinLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
694Thomas CostelloLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
695Collin DonaldsonLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
696Thomas GoreLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
697Grayden HenschelLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
698John HickLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
699Alanah MacLeanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
700Haley MaziarskiLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
701Heather McLeanLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
702Ross ProudfootLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
703Alyssa StaffordLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
704Courtney WallingfordLo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
705Jordan ArmstrongLockerby - Sudbury
706Kierston BriscoeLockerby - Sudbury
707Sam CooperLockerby - Sudbury
708Jamie-Lee DahlvickLockerby - Sudbury
709Kelly HottaLockerby - Sudbury
710Mallory LabineLockerby - Sudbury
711Katie WismerLockerby - Sudbury
712Lise BathelierLondon Central - London
713Elizabeth BentleyLondon Central - London
714Jennifer BentleyLondon Central - London
715Stephanie ChiltonLondon Central - London
716Thomas De VriesLondon Central - London
717Leah DitchfieldLondon Central - London
718Jessica EmpringhamLondon Central - London
719Sean FawsittLondon Central - London
720Tristan FlemingLondon Central - London
721Alanna FournieLondon Central - London
722William LitchfieldLondon Central - London
723Madeline MacdonaldLondon Central - London
724Temesghen NaizghiLondon Central - London
725Allison PhillipsLondon Central - London
726Stephanie RiggLondon Central - London
727Samantha RobbinsLondon Central - London
728Michael RoesLondon Central - London
729Alexandra SheidowLondon Central - London
730Alexander WallaceLondon Central - London
731Emma WilliamsLondon Central - London
732Patrick DeaneLord Dorchester - Dorchester
733Megan CaseyLoretto Abbey - Toronto
734Alesandra ChristianiLoretto Abbey - Toronto
735Alana CuilloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
736Dominique CuilloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
737Nicole Da SilvaLoretto Abbey - Toronto
738Sarah KassenaarLoretto Abbey - Toronto
739Anastansiya KuryloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
740Nicole LudzkiLoretto Abbey - Toronto
741Megan LumLoretto Abbey - Toronto
742Emily PietrangeloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
743Alessandra PossamaiLoretto Abbey - Toronto
744Catherine SpagnuoloLoretto Abbey - Toronto
745Kruskaya VillacresLoretto Abbey - Toronto
746Samantha CameronLorne Park - Mississauga
747Elaine DidianoLorne Park - Mississauga
748Caela FentonLorne Park - Mississauga
749Caroline HendrickLorne Park - Mississauga
750Robert McCannLorne Park - Mississauga
751Alison RogersLorne Park - Mississauga
752Shae ViningLorne Park - Mississauga
753Emily DulhantyLoyola - Mississauga
754Ann Marie BissonLycee Claudel - Ottawa
755Tilly GreenfieldMacKenzie - Deep River
756Katie AndersonMalvern - Toronto
757Eileen Church CarsonMalvern - Toronto
758Sean CoombeMalvern - Toronto
759Tatum DooleyMalvern - Toronto
760Andrew EdmundsMalvern - Toronto
761Sarah EmilioMalvern - Toronto
762Jordan FarrowMalvern - Toronto
763Emma FinleyMalvern - Toronto
764Oliver FosterMalvern - Toronto
765Veronica GeorgeffMalvern - Toronto
766Kai GrovesMalvern - Toronto
767Leah GrovesMalvern - Toronto
768Aaron HeapsMalvern - Toronto
769Quinlan HickeyMalvern - Toronto
770Colleen KinrossMalvern - Toronto
771Bolten KirkofMalvern - Toronto
772Emily LamoureuxMalvern - Toronto
773Mia LemMalvern - Toronto
774Matt McDonaldMalvern - Toronto
775Sally McIntyreMalvern - Toronto
776Jacob PollackMalvern - Toronto
777Emily RussoMalvern - Toronto
778Ali SeglinsMalvern - Toronto
779Rachel ShinMalvern - Toronto
780Adrianna SoMalvern - Toronto
781Adam VarroMalvern - Toronto
782Aine WorkentinMalvern - Toronto
783Vickey YeeMalvern - Toronto
784Evan BecksManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
785Jeremy CooperManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
786Wyall KennedyManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
787Marcus NahwegahbowManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
788Matt NewlandsManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
789Michael NivenManitoulin - M'Chigeeng
790Melissa PoscaiMaple - Maple
791Katie O'HaganMarkham - Markham
792Adam DarcheMarkville - Markham
793Dawood KhawasMarkville - Markham
794Matt LiMarkville - Markham
795Lauren KankoMartingrove - Islington
796Shannon KennedyMartingrove - Islington
797Erinn BrownMayfield - Brampton
798Matt BrownMayfield - Brampton
799Julia CaudleMayfield - Brampton
800Locke Davenport-HuyerMayfield - Brampton
801Antonio DefreitasMayfield - Brampton
802Ashley HuetMayfield - Brampton
803Stuart LoneyMayfield - Brampton
804Darren ManciniMayfield - Brampton
805Allison NewtonMayfield - Brampton
806Katie PruferMayfield - Brampton
807Arnie San AgustinMayfield - Brampton
808Jonathan SettembriMayfield - Brampton
809Tyler SymonsMayfield - Brampton
810Sacha TaylorMayfield - Brampton
811Cody TremblayMayfield - Brampton
812Matthew Van HeuklomMayfield - Brampton
813Grayson WilliamsMayfield - Brampton
814Myles ZagarMayfield - Brampton
815Scott BucklandMerivale- Nepean
816Nick DeekMerivale- Nepean
817Daniel DesgroselliersMerivale- Nepean
818Darcy Hardy-KavanaghMerivale- Nepean
819Ryley HayterMerivale- Nepean
820Scott HemsMerivale- Nepean
821Alex HuttonMerivale- Nepean
822Ronnie KatakiMerivale- Nepean
823Rubin KatakiMerivale- Nepean
824Jon MacDonaldMerivale- Nepean
825Sam MillikenMerivale- Nepean
826Adam PalamarMerivale- Nepean
827Peter TibeliusMerivale- Nepean
828Peter AzenhasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
829Kathryn BaniakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
830Alessandra BaranyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
831Lois BoodyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
832Shanice CaesarMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
833Michelle ColleyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
834Amelie de FenoylMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
835Valerie DrozdowskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
836Claudia DziegielewskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
837Tiffany EngMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
838Lino FigueiredoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
839Brendan HeborMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
840Alex JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
841Matthew KostukMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
842Dahlia MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
843Connor NychukMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
844Paul PahuleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
845Marie PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
846Frances PogacarMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
847Steven TypaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
848Jonathon VieiraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
849Matthew ViveirosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
850Philip ZablockiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
851Mark ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
852Sally ZhangMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
853Zhao LinMilliken Mills - Markham
854Tony VongMilliken Mills - Markham
855Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham
856Kaycee ZhongMilliken Mills - Markham
857Austin KimbarkMother Teresa - London
858Sam KloppenburgMother Teresa - London
859Aneel MawjiMother Teresa - London
860Ryan PereiraMother Teresa - London
861Adam RideoutMother Teresa - London
862Tyson RussoMother Teresa - London
863Thomas RyanMother Teresa - London
864Jaclyn WhiteMother Teresa - London
865Bridget HayesMother Teresa - Nepean
866Matthew MyreMsr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
867Oskar AndersonNeil McNeil - Toronto
868Michael ChenNeil McNeil - Toronto
869Andrew CostelloNeil McNeil - Toronto
870Michael DirienzoNeil McNeil - Toronto
871Kyle EnglandNeil McNeil - Toronto
872Anthony GiardettiNeil McNeil - Toronto
873Conor HarrisNeil McNeil - Toronto
874Mark IllesNeil McNeil - Toronto
875Quinton KoholNeil McNeil - Toronto
876Brendan MeiringNeil McNeil - Toronto
877Joel O'ReillyNeil McNeil - Toronto
878Nick OwensNeil McNeil - Toronto
879Joel Perera SatgunemNeil McNeil - Toronto
880Ryan RamirezNeil McNeil - Toronto
881David RossNeil McNeil - Toronto
882Lyndon VaseNeil McNeil - Toronto
883Alex WatsonNeil McNeil - Toronto
884Galen WoodsNeil McNeil - Toronto
885Lisa WainmanNelson - Burlington
886Ruth BurrowsNepean - Nepean
887Breanna BurtonNepean - Nepean
888Scott DonaldNepean - Nepean
889Kayley HannewykNepean - Nepean
890Kayla JonesNepean - Nepean
891Emily KempNepean - Nepean
892Clara MooreNepean - Nepean
893Charlotte Van WalravenNepean - Nepean
894Gabe Boiley-PorterNewmarket - Newmarket
895Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket
896Connor BuottNewmarket - Newmarket
897Marianne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket
898Michael MaddeuxNewmarket - Newmarket
899Madeline MathonNewmarket - Newmarket
900Hayley McdonaldNewmarket - Newmarket
901Kirsten StewartNewmarket - Newmarket
902Daniel SuNewmarket - Newmarket
903Jake TueroNewmarket - Newmarket
904Ellen WhittfieldNewmarket - Newmarket
905Mackenzie ReinhardtNorth Hastings - Bancroft
906Nicolas GiancolaNorth Toronto - Toronto
907Nikki ArthurNorthern - Sarnia
908Olivier AsselinNorthern - Sarnia
909Zach BrownNorthern - Sarnia
910Alasdair CoyNorthern - Sarnia
911Mitch DoughtyNorthern - Sarnia
912Katie FleischerNorthern - Sarnia
913Nigel FluegelNorthern - Sarnia
914Ashlen LeonardNorthern - Sarnia
915Tyler HewlettNorthern - Sarnia
916Jordan HuzevkaNorthern - Sarnia
917Shawn MasterNorthern - Sarnia
918Spencer MellonNorthern - Sarnia
919Pablo MendozaNorthern - Sarnia
920Paige OdegardNorthern - Sarnia
921Sarah ParkerNorthern - Sarnia
922Kurt PowellNorthern - Sarnia
923Adam SawatzkyNorthern - Sarnia
924Benji SchaeferNorthern - Sarnia
925Tyson SchmidtmeyerNorthern - Sarnia
926Jayde SibbaldNorthern - Sarnia
927Riley SmidsNorthern - Sarnia
928Josh WarnerNorthern - Sarnia
929Jade WattsNorthern - Sarnia
930Reid WilcoxNorthern - Sarnia
931Liam WrightNorthern - Sarnia
932Alex Boross-HarmerNorthern - Toronto
933Maddie DavidsonNorthern - Toronto
934Samantha EdwardsNorthern - Toronto
935Gareth EverardNorthern - Toronto
936Andrew GordonNorthern - Toronto
937Derek LamNorthern - Toronto
938Hannah LemkayNorthern - Toronto
939Danielle NortonNorthern - Toronto
940Bijan RamezaniNorthern - Toronto
941Stephanie RossNorthern - Toronto
942Daniel SorekNorthern - Toronto
943Ryan WilsonNorthern - Toronto
944Juan ArangoNotre Dame - Burlington
945Shannon LabelleNotre Dame - Burlington
946Jason LaPortaNotre Dame - Burlington
947Patrick OHaraNotre Dame - Burlington
948Josh SchortemeyerNotre Dame - Burlington
949Benjamin SimonNotre Dame - Burlington
950Jordan SpencerNotre Dame - Burlington
951Richelle RamirezNotre Dame - Toronto
952Shannon WakemanNotre Dame - Toronto
953Chris MoyerNotre Dame - Ajax
954BRAYDEN SENECANotre Dame College - Welland
955Mike GunnOakridge - London
956Stephen KellyOakridge - London
957Ashton MarlowOakridge - London
958William MillikenOakridge - London
959Kenzie NelliganOakridge - London
960Shane RobertsOakridge - London
961Connor Ladly-FredeenOakville Trafalgar - Oakville
962Melika GhaliOakwood - Toronto
963Chenoa KokeOakwood - Toronto
964Colin TomchickO'Gorman - Timmins
965Mariah TorresanO'Gorman - Timmins
966Brandon WayO'Gorman - Timmins
967Leah CartanO'Gorman - Timmins
968Jessica EdlO'Gorman - Timmins
969Alex GodinO'Gorman - Timmins
970Jeff GvozdanovicO'Gorman - Timmins
971Jeff HiggsO'Gorman - Timmins
972Taylor LamarcheO'Gorman - Timmins
973Jessie-May Martel-BensonO'Gorman - Timmins
974Vanessa RobinO'Gorman - Timmins
975R.J. RoyO'Gorman - Timmins
976Tristan WoodfineOpeongo - Douglas
977Jasmin AggarwalOrillia - Orillia
978Rebecca RaeOrillia - Orillia
979Andrew TowleOTTAWA Technical - Ottawa
980Hayden BroeckelOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
981Jane BrownleeOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
982Cierra CarereOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
983Emily CaseOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
984Brendan ClarkOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
985Rebecca CostaOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
986Reece FaveroOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
987Mike HeathOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
988Brady KellyOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
989Matt NightingaleOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
990Leon ObracousOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
991Max RaabOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
992Caileigh SmithOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
993Garrett SmithOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
994Madison VettorettoOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
995Emmett WatersOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
996Chris WatsonOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
997Brittney GarellOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick
998Brittlee BarksParry Sound - Parry Sound
999Sarah CreasorParry Sound - Parry Sound
1000Kaitlin MoffatParry Sound - Parry Sound
1001Grace O'BrienParry Sound - Parry Sound
1002Cossette ShipmanParry Sound - Parry Sound
1003John BauerPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1004Brandon BourquePaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1005Riley Hubbard-OleskyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1006Alex KarwowskiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1007JP KarwowskiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1008Sam LandryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa
1009Courtney BannermanPickering - Ajax
1010Jay BoychukPickering - Ajax
1011Natasha CalizonPickering - Ajax
1012Maya DalyPickering - Ajax
1013Mikayla DiasPickering - Ajax
1014Nicole GardenerPickering - Ajax
1015Serena GillPickering - Ajax
1016Kim GoodePickering - Ajax
1017Mateo HazaPickering - Ajax
1018Maddy IozziPickering - Ajax
1019Lucas JarronPickering - Ajax
1020Michael KurishPickering - Ajax
1021Aisha LarchiePickering - Ajax
1022Rebecca MendesPickering - Ajax
1023Sarah PalmeterPickering - Ajax
1024Matthew RobertsonPickering - Ajax
1025Eric RobsonPickering - Ajax
1026Chantel SenisPickering - Ajax
1027Kassandra YoungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1028Leanne FernandesPope John Paul II- Scarborough
1029Jeremy CoughlerPort Hope - Port Hope
1030Kevin BlackneyPort Perry - Port Perry
1031Stuart ThibertPort Perry - Port Perry
1032Brooke BabcockQuinte - Belleville
1033Nick HoldenQuinte - Belleville
1034Dakota HolgateQuinte - Belleville
1035John CalhoanR.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1036Sushant NavarathnarajahR.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1037Fahad QureshiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1038Khapil SelvanathanR.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1039Khalil ArnoldR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1040J. Connor DarlingtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1041Victoria HannaR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1042Alan HetheringtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1043Jamie HoltR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1044David LangfordR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1045Andrew LangilleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1046Jordan MittsR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1047Rylan MoreyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1048Mark PryorR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1049Nick ReayR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1050Matthew StephensonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1051Connor WisemanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1052Lindsey BowmanRed Lake - Red Lake
1053Nicholas DumontierRed Lake - Red Lake
1054Hanne RoelenRegina Mundi College - London
1055Mary AllwardRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1056Brittany AlmeidaRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1057Grace CloustonRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1058Holly HarringtonRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1059Clara LangleyRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1060Mary MacDonaldRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1061Marisa RostekRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1062Sheena BerryRenfrew - Renfrew
1063Rachel FolkemaRenfrew - Renfrew
1064Rebekah FolkemaRenfrew - Renfrew
1065Alex FraserRenfrew - Renfrew
1066Thomas KellarRenfrew - Renfrew
1067Hillary MacMillanRenfrew - Renfrew
1068Danielle ValliquetteRenfrew - Renfrew
1069Shawn WaltersRenfrew - Renfrew
1070Helen LiaoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
1071Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
1072Mohammed RaileyRichmond Green - Richmond Hill
1073Maddie BenjaminRichview - Islington
1074Leonard DziemiankoRichview - Islington
1075Wendy EckelRichview - Islington
1076Shane FavitRichview - Islington
1077Kyla FordRichview - Islington
1078Jocelyn KennedyRichview - Islington
1079Krystian KletkeRichview - Islington
1080Rachel McTierRichview - Islington
1081Haley MillerRichview - Islington
1082Lana PhemisterRichview - Islington
1083Alexa ShtunRichview - Islington
1084Alessia StefanattiRichview - Islington
1085Anita YenRichview - Islington
1086Savannah CowherdRidley College - St. Catherine
1087Nelson HuiRidley College - St. Catherine
1088Courtney KingRidley College - St. Catherine
1089Alana KitRidley College - St. Catherine
1090Heather PetrickRidley College - St. Catherine
1091Laura PickardRidley College - St. Catherine
1092Deanna PizzoRidley College - St. Catherine
1093Calleigh PlenerRidley College - St. Catherine
1094Kade Head-MarsdenRiverdale - Toronto
1095Corey BellemoreRiverside - Windsor
1096Justin BellemoreRiverside - Windsor
1097Zack EmeryRiverside - Windsor
1098Mac LaforestRiverside - Windsor
1099Ryan MarchandRiverside - Windsor
1100Jack PorterRiverside - Windsor
1101Jill MakinsRobert Bateman - Burlington
1102Pauline SkowronRobert F. Hall - Caledon East
1103Patrick SullivanRobert F. Hall - Caledon East
1104Ben Anderson-SackaneyRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1105Nick BaumhourRoland Michener - S. Porcupine
1106Leandra EarlRosedale Heights - Toronto
1107Gabriel GhiglioneRosedale Heights - Toronto
1108Makoto SchreiberRosedale Heights - Toronto
1109Julian CaldwellRoyal St. George - Toronto
1110Kiyo CampbellRoyal St. George - Toronto
1111Braden ClokieRoyal St. George - Toronto
1112Jack HillRoyal St. George - Toronto
1113Andrew IrwinRoyal St. George - Toronto
1114Derek MollenhauerRoyal St. George - Toronto
1115Mitchell RoperRoyal St. George - Toronto
1116James TremayneRoyal St. George - Toronto
1117Drew AllanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1118Dominic BauerSacred Heart - Newmarket
1119Nic BauerSacred Heart - Newmarket
1120Brigid CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1121Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1122Pierce CalluoriSacred Heart - Newmarket
1123Jake CarterSacred Heart - Newmarket
1124Sarah CsizikSacred Heart - Newmarket
1125Kayla DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1126AJ dePaulsenSacred Heart - Newmarket
1127Eric DominguezSacred Heart - Newmarket
1128Nicole FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket
1129Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket
1130Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket
1131Caileigh GlennSacred Heart - Newmarket
1132Laura GoodmanSacred Heart - Newmarket
1133Micha GutmanisSacred Heart - Newmarket
1134Mitchel HenrySacred Heart - Newmarket
1135Christina HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket
1136Julia HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket
1137Amanda HroncokSacred Heart - Newmarket
1138Krysten JacovichSacred Heart - Newmarket
1139Andrea MacchiusiSacred Heart - Newmarket
1140Emily MeiSacred Heart - Newmarket
1141Elizabeth O'ReillySacred Heart - Newmarket
1142Stephen PappSacred Heart - Newmarket
1143Kyle PenneySacred Heart - Newmarket
1144Megan PhilpSacred Heart - Newmarket
1145Nat PucciaSacred Heart - Newmarket
1146Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket
1147Tommy ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket
1148Paul SteinerSacred Heart - Newmarket
1149Rachel SummersSacred Heart - Newmarket
1150Matthew teBogtSacred Heart - Newmarket
1151Charlotte UsasSacred Heart - Newmarket
1152Nikyle WilliamsSacred Heart - Newmarket
1153Jordan CollisonSaugeen - Port Elgin
1154Kirsten AllenSaunders - London
1155Christopher BalestriniSaunders - London
1156Sameem JaveedSaunders - London
1157Colton MacDonaldSaunders - London
1158Keian AminaES Etienne-Brule - North York
1159Alex LambertSinclair - Whitby
1160Linnea SigfridssonSinclair - Whitby
1161Emma AshbySir Frederick Banting - London
1162Brett DavieSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1163Shelby DelarosbilSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1164Kylie DenardoSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1165Rachel DickSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1166Alex HugliSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1167Lynnea LobertSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1168Marissa LobertSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1169Catherine MallingerSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1170Frances MallingerSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1171Amelia MarratoSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1172Nicole McKenneySir James Dunn - SS Marie
1173Wendy MihellSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1174Carly WetzlSir James Dunn - SS Marie
1175Nicole Bayes-FlemingSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1176Jacob DayotSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1177Steven DelgarnoSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1178Luke FarnellSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1179Peter FenwickSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1180Amanda HummelSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1181Sebastien MaySir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1182Ryan NashSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1183Kaitlynn SangerSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1184Amy StephensonSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1185Emily TheodoroSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1186Kayla AdenokSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1187Matt ArnottSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1188Devan BhatlaSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1189Jamie MelvilleSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1190Ben OmenSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1191Patrick SmithSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1192Stephan VeleticSir Robert Borden - Nepean
1193Taylor AugerSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1194Sarah SpottiswoodSir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1195Ken DickSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1196Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1197Matthew McGladeSir William Mulock - Newmarket
1198Cassidy BoucherSouth Carleton - Richmond
1199Kailan ClarkSouth Carleton - Richmond
1200Rick HelgasonSouth Carleton - Richmond
1201William HeneySouth Carleton - Richmond
1202Ryan LabelleSouth Carleton - Richmond
1203Kyle McCleerySouth Carleton - Richmond
1204Erik OlsenSouth Carleton - Richmond
1205Alexandra SlobodianSouth Carleton - Richmond
1206Anne ZvonarSouth Carleton - Richmond
1207Lucas DucharmeSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1208Paul JanikowskiSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1209Philippe Parrot-MigasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1210Amanda SheppardSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1211Carley AllisonSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1212Emerson BrabkeSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1213Michael ChenSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1214Steven ChuoSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1215Nathaniel HuSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1216Rigers RukajSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1217Cody MitchellSt. Anne - Windsor
1218Craig ThompsonSt. Anne's - Clinton
1219Maris GarriockSt. Anne's - Clinton
1220Grace HartmanSt. Anne's - Clinton
1221Patrick HartmanSt. Anne's - Clinton
1222Juia HuberSt. Anne's - Clinton
1223Brittany HymersSt. Anne's - Clinton
1224Hannah JansenSt. Anne's - Clinton
1225Jordan KadlecikSt. Anne's - Clinton
1226Anna KellerSt. Anne's - Clinton
1227Stephen LambertSt. Anne's - Clinton
1228Jordan McWhinneySt. Anne's - Clinton
1229Shannen MurraySt. Anne's - Clinton
1230Nadine OttenSt. Anne's - Clinton
1231Shauna RegierSt. Anne's - Clinton
1232Grant SparlingSt. Anne's - Clinton
1233Mathew SteeleSt. Anne's - Clinton
1234Alanna UylSt. Anne's - Clinton
1235Sheree UylSt. Anne's - Clinton
1236Brenna LlewellynSt. Augustine - Markham
1237Claire MorandSt. Augustine - Markham
1238Sierra SherarSt. Augustine - Markham
1239Sherry WangSt. Augustine - Markham
1240Priscillia YiuSt. Augustine - Markham
1241Natasha YueSt. Augustine - Markham
1242Annie ReaderSt. Basil - SS Marie
1243Jennifer Deighan-SchenkSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1244Lindsay FrancescangeliSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1245Emma HendersonSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1246Samantha HoweSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1247Amanda LivingstoneSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1248Julia WittmanSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1249Emily MarcoliniSt. Benedict - Sudbury
1250Chantal BourassaSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1251Laurenne d'EsterreSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1252Matt HallSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1253Nathalie HarrisSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1254Nicki ParkesSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1255Danielle QuinnSt. Christopher - Sarnia
1256Michelle ReddySt. Christopher - Sarnia
1257Emma JonesSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1258Hilary StoneSt. Clement's School - Toronto
1259James MiltonSt. David - Waterloo
1260Aliya RogaSt. David - Waterloo
1261Rhea-Ann LalsinghSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1262ASHLEY HAWKHISSTONESt. Francis - St. Catherines
1263Marla KeyesSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1264Andi LepereSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1265Caitlin SmithSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1266Taylor SpezialeSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1267Madison TaylorSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1268Megan YuanSt. Ignatius - Thunder Bay
1269Donna CaudleSt. James - Guelph
1270Carly DomenichiniSt. James - Guelph
1271Taylor LomaxSt. James - Guelph
1272Sarah McCabeSt. James - Guelph
1273Megan PiovesanSt. James - Guelph
1274Julia TeropoliSt. James - Guelph
1275Anthony PerrodouSt. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
1276Kassandra StickleeSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1277Eric FilionSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1278Stephanie TrueloveSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1279Josh CommodoreSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
1280Matthew DrukenSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1281Natalie McCormickSt. Joseph's - Barrie
1282Alex AlbaneseSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1283Andrew AndreisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1284Tyler ChuangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1285Calvin DiepSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1286Daniel HutchingsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1287Jaren KerrSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1288Jeramie LaiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1289Michael LauSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1290Jerome RamosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1291Chris RibaricSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1292Sayer TomainiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1293Alicia FortinSt. Mary's - Owen Sound
1294Garrett LewisSt. Mary's - Owen Sound
1295Caitlin DertingerSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1296Tierney DunhamSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1297Jessica JozefczakSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1298Lindsay NedelkoSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1299Emily PicciniSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1300Joane VansantrortSt. Mary's - Hamilton
1301Zach BanduraSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1302Sam BaxterSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1303Lesia BanduraSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1304Ben FlanaganSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1305Kristen FlanaganSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1306Katie GingrichSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1307Cheryse MittonSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1308Alex MoherSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1309Ainsley NantesSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1310Jaimie PhelanSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1311Kaitie PhelanSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1312Tyler SmithSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1313Chris WalserSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1314Aaron FavaroSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1315Dylan JollineauSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1316Rachel McLennanSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1317Julian PalombaroSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1318Daniel TurcoSt. Mary's College - SS Marie
1319Lindsay KarySt. Matthew - Orleans
1320Cody Burnett-BulpitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1321Lauren ByceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1322Drew DavisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1323Matt DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1324Kristen DrewSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1325Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1326Sean GrahamSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1327Sharif MansourSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1328Samantha McCormickSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1329Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1330Marissa SansaloneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1331Michael WarcholSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1332Brandon GraySt. Michael - Stratford
1333Mac MacSorleySt. Michael - Stratford
1334Tyler NatywarySt. Michael - Stratford
1335Cam OliverSt. Michael - Stratford
1336Luke SalterSt. Michael - Stratford
1337Sarah WilsonSt. Michael - Stratford
1338Paul WunderSt. Michael - Stratford
1339Matthew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1340Thomas BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1341Christopher BarrySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1342Kyle BaunSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1343Spencer BayleySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1344Sean CostenSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1345Connor DonovanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1346Alex DoyleSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1347Alex FreibauerSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1348Liam HigginsSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1349Brendan HynesSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1350Liam MatherSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1351David MaunderSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1352Philip MessinaSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1353Conor RossSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1354Connor SheridanSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1355Declan SweeneySt. Michael's College- Toronto
1356Wyatt ThompsonSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1357Renee ClarkeSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1358Sheldon ElvishSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1359Kennith GroopSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1360Mason QuarrellSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1361Dominique VeneruzSt. Patrick - Thunder Bay
1362TOM MCRAESt. Paul - Niagara Falls
1363Andrew deGrootSt. Peter's - Barrie
1364Anthony CozzariniSt. Peter's - Peterborough
1365Stephanie DaleySt. Peter's - Peterborough
1366Jesse AndohSt. Robert - Thornhill
1367Fred BizimanaSt. Robert - Thornhill
1368Jamie CasogaySt. Robert - Thornhill
1369Carolyn ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill
1370Joanna ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill
1371Joseph DichiaraSt. Robert - Thornhill
1372Kirulus FanousSt. Robert - Thornhill
1373Stephanie GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill
1374Kathryn KimSt. Robert - Thornhill
1375Danielle KimmerlySt. Robert - Thornhill
1376Jenson LamSt. Robert - Thornhill
1377Pedro MalvarSt. Robert - Thornhill
1378Josh NavabelloSt. Robert - Thornhill
1379Marc PotrosinoSt. Robert - Thornhill
1380Adriano RachieroSt. Robert - Thornhill
1381Aditya RauSt. Robert - Thornhill
1382Torrey SerdevanSt. Robert - Thornhill
1383Joseph SimileSt. Robert - Thornhill
1384Julia SimoneSt. Robert - Thornhill
1385James DennySt. Theresa - Belleville
1386Horwood LauraSt. Theresa - Belleville
1387Courtney DouglasSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1388Shawna BowlesSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1389Nick BrownSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1390Carlee CassidySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1391Mitch CassidySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1392Krystyna DartSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1393Nathan GriepsmaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1394Thomas KeenanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1395Brett MarshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1396Holly MarshallSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1397Ryan MedhurstSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1398Jill MoffattSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1399Nici O'NeillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1400Sebie O'NeillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1401Monica PottsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1402Mac RedgateSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1403Robert RidenourSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1404Brandon TaylorSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1405Colleen HennessySt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1406Kelly HennessySt. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1407Emily BlacklawsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1408Breanna BitondoSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1409Lauren BitondoSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1410Stephen CantaruttiSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1411Gavin FiorSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1412Alexandra GranatSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1413Taylor HamSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1414Stephan JacobelliSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1415Katerina KerrSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1416Joanna KlosSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1417Jennie McIntyreSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1418Arleigh NellaSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1419Adam ToneguzzoSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1420Marc VilleneuveSt. Thomas of Villanova-King C
1421Erica IafrateSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1422Robyn NovorolskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1423Jordan DeSummaSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1424Leah KomerSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1425Cecilia LambSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1426Nate LambSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1427Katherine MarentetteSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1428Kevin MillerSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1429Victoria MorphySt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1430Nicole MurphySt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1431Hilary StaffordSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1432Alastair ThompsonSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1433Matthew TravagliniSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1434Conor WilkinsonSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
1435Imran GhaznawiStephen Leacock - Agincourt
1436Jessica BartleStouffville - Stouffville
1437Olivia BolanderStouffville - Stouffville
1438Michael BourgeoisStouffville - Stouffville
1439Krista BradshawStouffville - Stouffville
1440Demi ChalkiasStouffville - Stouffville
1441Ashley JohnstonStouffville - Stouffville
1442Jenna MonkStouffville - Stouffville
1443Caroline RankinStouffville - Stouffville
1444Olivia RomanStouffville - Stouffville
1445Nicole ThompsonStouffville - Stouffville
1447Derek HickStrathroy - Strathroy
1448Cherith SomervilleStreetsville - Mississauga
1449Megan FletcherSutton - Sutton West
1450Taylor JonesSutton - Sutton West
1451Michael AdamsSydenham - Sydenham
1452Jeffrey ArcherSydenham - Sydenham
1453Colt AsselstineSydenham - Sydenham
1454Robert AsselstineSydenham - Sydenham
1455Steven AsselstineSydenham - Sydenham
1456Eric BancroftSydenham - Sydenham
1457Nick BeloreSydenham - Sydenham
1458Chris HullSydenham - Sydenham
1459Eliot LeyenhorstSydenham - Sydenham
1460Dylan O'SullivanSydenham - Sydenham
1461Patrick RussellSydenham - Sydenham
1462Nic TremblaySydenham - Sydenham
1463John SherretThe Yorkland School-Willowdale
1464Britney AllardTheriault - Timmins
1465Colin AllardTheriault - Timmins
1466Ryan AllardTheriault - Timmins
1467Ryan BanksTheriault - Timmins
1468Eric BoudreauTheriault - Timmins
1469Jeremie BourgetTheriault - Timmins
1470Jenna CaronTheriault - Timmins
1471Maxine ChayltTheriault - Timmins
1472Jessica DemersTheriault - Timmins
1473Kassandra-Lynn FournierTheriault - Timmins
1474Donovan GignacTheriault - Timmins
1475Brittany HuotTheriault - Timmins
1476Natalia KurtyczTheriault - Timmins
1477Vincent LaferriereTheriault - Timmins
1478Benoit LambertTheriault - Timmins
1479Joseph LepageTheriault - Timmins
1480Gabrielle LorangerTheriault - Timmins
1481Renee MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins
1482Jean-Philippe MaletteTheriault - Timmins
1483Samuel MelanconTheriault - Timmins
1484Marc-Antoine NadonTheriault - Timmins
1485Paul RaymondTheriault - Timmins
1486Connor RitchieTheriault - Timmins
1487Elizabeth RoyTheriault - Timmins
1488Marie-Louise RoyTheriault - Timmins
1489Katy SahlerTheriault - Timmins
1490Mario SeguinTheriault - Timmins
1491Martin SeguinTheriault - Timmins
1492Ryan SeguinTheriault - Timmins
1493Berkin CetinThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1494Trevor HoffThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1495MIchael HowardThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1496Max IvanovThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1497Darcy SchnarrThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1498Noah VroomanThomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1499Will AtkinsonThornhill - Thornhill
1500Cameron ByrneThornhill - Thornhill
1501Sacha SmartThornhill - Thornhill
1502Spencer WyattThornhill - Thornhill
1503Bill ZhouThornhill - Thornhill
1504Mitch BowmileThornlea - Thornhill
1505Emily BaldisseraThousand Islands - Brockville
1506Rachel BennettThousand Islands - Brockville
1507Danielle BlaskoThousand Islands - Brockville
1508Erica BulandaThousand Islands - Brockville
1509Mackenzie CarrThousand Islands - Brockville
1510Chris CauleyThousand Islands - Brockville
1511Robbie DeeksThousand Islands - Brockville
1512Scott DejongThousand Islands - Brockville
1513Liam DelaneyThousand Islands - Brockville
1514Jason EyreThousand Islands - Brockville
1515Sam Fayer-JasperThousand Islands - Brockville
1516Christine GemmellThousand Islands - Brockville
1517Brandon GillespieThousand Islands - Brockville
1518Megan GrahamThousand Islands - Brockville
1519Jillian HarperThousand Islands - Brockville
1520Ryan HarperThousand Islands - Brockville
1521Tristan HurfordThousand Islands - Brockville
1522Shelby KentThousand Islands - Brockville
1523Nathan MadiganThousand Islands - Brockville
1524Kaitlyn McIntyreThousand Islands - Brockville
1525Emma NormanThousand Islands - Brockville
1526Kia OhoraThousand Islands - Brockville
1527Lindsay OssoThousand Islands - Brockville
1528Sarah PerryThousand Islands - Brockville
1529Scott PerryThousand Islands - Brockville
1530Brianna RedmanThousand Islands - Brockville
1531Jordan RhudeThousand Islands - Brockville
1532Garrett RodleyThousand Islands - Brockville
1533Emma SelleckThousand Islands - Brockville
1534Missy ShuttenThousand Islands - Brockville
1535Shani Snider-BeausoleilThousand Islands - Brockville
1536Eric WynandsThousand Islands - Brockville
1537John WynandsThousand Islands - Brockville
1538Cole Zanchetta-DumbrilleThousand Islands - Brockville
1539Deanna CaldwellTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1540Cayley GodreauTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1541Mel MatthewsTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1542Kristen WoodsTimiskaming - New Liskeard
1543Brandon BlaisTimmins - Timmins
1544Rheanne CarletonTimmins - Timmins
1545Carly CharbonneauTimmins - Timmins
1546Devin WittigTimmins - Timmins
1547Rachel FauldsTrenton - Trenton
1548Max RabkinTrinity College - Port Hope
1549Kristy CookTurner-Fenton - Brampton
1550Asma FarooqTurner-Fenton - Brampton
1551Elizabeth GeorgiouTurner-Fenton - Brampton
1552Katie JohnstonTurner-Fenton - Brampton
1553Sara SahotaTurner-Fenton - Brampton
1554Jeff StoneTurner-Fenton - Brampton
1555Lily XiaTurner-Fenton - Brampton
1556Zach BuchanTwin Lakes - Orillia
1557Georgia HamiltonTwin Lakes - Orillia
1558Leanne SandersUnionville - Markham
1559Nat SmithUnionville - Markham
1560Brynne YarrantonUniversity of Toronto-Toronto
1562Devon LabuikUpper Canada College - Toronto
1563Jordan BieremaUxbridge - Uxbridge
1564Raquel BurgessUxbridge - Uxbridge
1565Rebecca HarveyUxbridge - Uxbridge
1566Laura HeywoodUxbridge - Uxbridge
1567Simon PollardUxbridge - Uxbridge
1568Haley SmithUxbridge - Uxbridge
1569Jenna ThornberUxbridge - Uxbridge
1570Katie YoungUxbridge - Uxbridge
1571Sam VenusVaughan Road - Toronto
1572Sayf Al-KhazrajiVincent Massey - Windsor
1573Zeinab BaydounVincent Massey - Windsor
1574Hussein BazziVincent Massey - Windsor
1575Frances BernardVincent Massey - Windsor
1576Devan ElijahVincent Massey - Windsor
1577Dylan HolmesVincent Massey - Windsor
1578Andrew KowalskyVincent Massey - Windsor
1579David MelocheVincent Massey - Windsor
1580Alexandra MooreVincent Massey - Windsor
1581Melissa MooreVincent Massey - Windsor
1582Kiswana ParrisVincent Massey - Windsor
1583Daniel PiticariuVincent Massey - Windsor
1584Stephen PitmanVincent Massey - Windsor
1585Ben PougetVincent Massey - Windsor
1586Alexander RocheleauVincent Massey - Windsor
1587Daryl SmithVincent Massey - Windsor
1588Luke SpragueVincent Massey - Windsor
1589David ValleauVincent Massey - Windsor
1590Taiji WangVincent Massey - Windsor
1591William ChristianWest Ferris - North Bay
1592Graham HanselWest Ferris - North Bay
1593MADI CLARKEWest Park - St. Catherines
1594Jeff BehanWestdale - Hamilton
1595Phoebe CseresnyesWestdale - Hamilton
1596Aleksa DespinicWestdale - Hamilton
1597Cole FirthWestdale - Hamilton
1598Catherine HowellWestdale - Hamilton
1599Meg InmanWestdale - Hamilton
1600Greg LariviereWestdale - Hamilton
1601Chelsea MacKinnonWestdale - Hamilton
1602Avery MartinWestdale - Hamilton
1603Tyra SimoneWestdale - Hamilton
1604Hannah SimpsonWestdale - Hamilton
1605Heather SummersWestdale - Hamilton
1606Ian WilsonWestdale - Hamilton
1607Jessica WittWestdale - Hamilton
1608Rui XuWestdale - Hamilton
1609Jordan YoungWestdale - Hamilton
1610Sasha DorvalWestgate - Thunder Bay
1611Trevor HynnesWestgate - Thunder Bay
1612Joseph LegallWestgate - Thunder Bay
1613Cole MakiWestgate - Thunder Bay
1614Kyle NasonWestgate - Thunder Bay
1615Sarah PetrynaWestgate - Thunder Bay
1616Ryan ScottWestgate - Thunder Bay
1617Matthew VisWestgate - Thunder Bay
1618Jeremy YocomWestgate - Thunder Bay
1619T. J. KOUNTOUROGIANNISWestlane - Niagara Falls
1620Alex AbrahamsWhite Oaks - Oakville
1621Connor BevingtonWhite Oaks - Oakville
1622Melanie EmmersonWhite Oaks - Oakville
1623Andrew HarriesWhite Oaks - Oakville
1624Oliver KearnsWhite Oaks - Oakville
1625Michelle KohWhite Oaks - Oakville
1626Scott PresswoodWhite Oaks - Oakville
1627Shayan SadeghiehWhite Oaks - Oakville
1628Melissa SilliphantWhite Oaks - Oakville
1629Emily Spratt-JohnsonWhite Oaks - Oakville
1630Johnathon StamperWhite Oaks - Oakville
1631Nicholas RobsonWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1632Jordan BORBELYWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1633EMMA CARTERWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1634FELICIA DAGENAISWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1635TALASIA EIZENGAWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1636MIKE FORTALEZAWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1637ZACH GODINWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1638CHRIS HUTTONWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1639NICOLE LAWLESSWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1640BRANNEN LEFURGEYWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1641DARIA LUTZWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1642KYLE PALFRAMANWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1643BEN PERRYWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1644Tyler DavisWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1645JOHN RABIDEAUWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1646BEN RALSTONWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1647DAN RIVERAWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1648BRETT SAXTONWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1649INGRID TAKEVWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1650JESSICA WALLACEWinston Churchill - St. Cather
1651Cara ThorneWoburn - Scarborough
1652Dana KondoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge
1653Maggie MacDonaldErin - Erin
1654Garrett HantalSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1655Alec MannarinoHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
1656Emily VecchiarelliWoodbridge College- Woodbridge
1657Tyler McDougallHammarskjold - Thunder Bay
1658Kimberly KrezonoskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1659Michelle KrezonoskiSir W. Churchill - Thunder Bay
1660Kate RyabkovaSt. Joan of Arc
1661Angela SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc
1662Amelia CorriganSt. Joan of Arc
1663Guilia FerranteSt. Joan of Arc
1664Lauren RamesbottomHuron Heights - Newmarket
1665Amy PriceHuron Heights - Newmarket
1666Kayla GriffenHuron Heights - Newmarket
1667Caroline VanEveryHuron Heights - Newmarket
1668Taylor AvisonHuron Heights - Newmarket
1669Keeden WellingtonThousand Islands - Brockville
1670Jesse SmithBluevale - Waterloo
1671Caelum WishartStratford Central - Stratford
1672Josh KofmanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2460Emma MalfaraEtobicoke - Islington
Last updated Nov 11 2009 @13:39
 

Valid HTML 4.01!

Copyright © 2001-2014 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.