Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (178.28 kB)
Media Full Results (62.80 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
401
Keshia Lee
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
402
Laura Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
403
Allison Still
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
404
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
405
Geoffrey Steeves
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
406
Peter Tsarev
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
407
Eric Yager
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
408
Samantha Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
409
Krystyne Kontos
Bill Crother - Unionville
410
Sarah Martone
Bill Crother - Unionville
411
Hanna Park
Bill Crother - Unionville
412
Stephanie Valerio
Bill Crother - Unionville
413
Logan Westcott
Bill Crother - Unionville
414
Claire Zwicker
Bill Crother - Unionville
415
Jonathan Alderton-Suckling
Bill Crother - Unionville
416
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
417
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
418
Mark Batista
Bill Crother - Unionville
419
Justin Broome
Bill Crother - Unionville
420
Calvin Burgess
Bill Crother - Unionville
421
Lucas Coleman
Bill Crother - Unionville
422
Luke Dippolito
Bill Crother - Unionville
423
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
424
Matt Gilmour
Bill Crother - Unionville
425
Yathu Karilinginham
Bill Crother - Unionville
426
Justin Khan
Bill Crother - Unionville
427
Elvin Lu
Bill Crother - Unionville
428
Raffaele Maietta
Bill Crother - Unionville
429
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
430
Cameron Mitchell
Bill Crother - Unionville
431
Michael Morgan
Bill Crother - Unionville
432
Christianm Petroff
Bill Crother - Unionville
433
Jarred Phillips
Bill Crother - Unionville
434
Sasha Picciuti
Bill Crother - Unionville
435
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crother - Unionville
436
Michael Styba
Bill Crother - Unionville
437
Divy Thasaranthan
Bill Crother - Unionville
438
Dimitri Treheles
Bill Crother - Unionville
439
Mitch Vopni
Bill Crother - Unionville
440
Jackson Welch
Bill Crother - Unionville
441
Alwin Wong
Bill Crother - Unionville
442
Athulya Ben
Brother Andre - Markham
443
Brynne Billings
Brother Andre - Markham
444
Nicole Davison
Brother Andre - Markham
445
Stephanie Fata
Brother Andre - Markham
446
Prisila Glassford
Brother Andre - Markham
447
Alyssa Karpouzi
Brother Andre - Markham
448
Marie Korte
Brother Andre - Markham
449
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
450
Michelle Marano
Brother Andre - Markham
451
Danielle Porter
Brother Andre - Markham
452
Heather Regasz-Rethy
Brother Andre - Markham
453
Lauren Salemi
Brother Andre - Markham
454
Peri Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
455
Nicole Soerio
Brother Andre - Markham
456
Natalia Stefanovska
Brother Andre - Markham
457
Melody Tam
Brother Andre - Markham
458
Tyler Baillie
Brother Andre - Markham
459
Erik Davison
Brother Andre - Markham
460
Justin Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
461
Damian Gruppuso
Brother Andre - Markham
462
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
463
Brandon Lee
Brother Andre - Markham
464
Charlie Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
465
Peter Mallalieu
Brother Andre - Markham
466
David Masci
Brother Andre - Markham
467
Sube Muneeswarathasan
Brother Andre - Markham
468
Bryan Navasero
Brother Andre - Markham
469
Phil Omorogbe
Brother Andre - Markham
470
Alexander Tashos
Brother Andre - Markham
471
Adrian Van Rossum
Brother Andre - Markham
472
John-Paul Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
473
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
474
Christopher Wong
Brother Andre - Markham
475
Amal Ahmed
Bur Oak S.S.
476
Erin Bhagwandat
Bur Oak S.S.
477
Sandy Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
478
Juliane Fung
Bur Oak S.S.
479
Brittni Grier
Bur Oak S.S.
480
Sumayya Hassen
Bur Oak S.S.
481
Renee Henry
Bur Oak S.S.
482
Euodia Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
483
Jasmine Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
484
Vanessa Mo
Bur Oak S.S.
485
Shia Montas
Bur Oak S.S.
486
Leslie Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
487
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
488
Angel Phanthanourak
Bur Oak S.S.
489
Shinikka Pitter
Bur Oak S.S.
490
Feaven Sah'le
Bur Oak S.S.
491
Thrmiga Sathiyamorrthy
Bur Oak S.S.
492
Danielle Simms
Bur Oak S.S.
493
Elizabeth Stewart
Bur Oak S.S.
494
Kathryn Tengler
Bur Oak S.S.
495
Sara Turner
Bur Oak S.S.
496
Kaja Williams
Bur Oak S.S.
497
Dania Zargaran
Bur Oak S.S.
498
Jeremy Au Yeung
Bur Oak S.S.
499
Jordan Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
500
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
501
Christian Envidia
Bur Oak S.S.
502
Qudamah Hamadi
Bur Oak S.S.
503
Ayman Hassen
Bur Oak S.S.
504
Kingsley Ho
Bur Oak S.S.
505
Vivekan Jeyagaran
Bur Oak S.S.
506
Preston Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
507
John Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
508
Pascal Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
509
Terence Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
510
Rodney Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
511
Hashim Mihri
Bur Oak S.S.
512
Akash Panday
Bur Oak S.S.
513
Jonathan Park
Bur Oak S.S.
514
Kush Patel
Bur Oak S.S.
515
Kobisan Rasaratnam
Bur Oak S.S.
516
Raneeshan Rasendran
Bur Oak S.S.
517
Shagaran Senthilgumar
Bur Oak S.S.
518
Kishore Sivanesarajah
Bur Oak S.S.
519
Brian Tsang
Bur Oak S.S.
520
Michael Tucker
Bur Oak S.S.
521
Nitharsan Vigneswaran
Bur Oak S.S.
522
Samir Waber
Bur Oak S.S.
523
Vincent Woo
Bur Oak S.S.
524
Andrew Yan
Bur Oak S.S.
525
Timothy Zhang
Bur Oak S.S.
526
Andrew Zhui
Bur Oak S.S.
527
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
528
Megan Beachey
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
529
Michelle Blom
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
530
Dana Cantarutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
531
Amanda Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
532
Alyssa Crocco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
533
Laura Crowe
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
534
Alexis de la Torre
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
535
Cassandra Fafalios
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
536
Alex La Framboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
537
Meredith Lazowski
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
538
Cherelle MacDonald
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
539
Katie Moreau
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
540
Justine Sparkes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
541
Andre Bangcaya
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
542
Brendan Beatty
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
543
Giormelo Casapao
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
544
Luke Colatorti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
545
Simone Crisolago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
546
John Dinicolantonio
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
547
Matt Doyle
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
548
Matt Dutra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
549
Patrick Fazari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
550
Steven Hirsch
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
551
Bryce Johnson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
552
Matt McDonald
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
553
Tylor O'Brien
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
554
Mike Orschel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
555
Kyle Ozols
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
556
Neil Rances
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
557
Yaroslav Savenko
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
558
Brandon Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
559
Chris Smith
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
560
Ian Stock
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
561
Joseph Torrone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
562
Rob Valvasori
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
563
Mike VanBakel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
564
Lee-Michael Zoffranieri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
565
Shir Barzilay
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
566
Dayna Blustein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
567
Shaked Brosh
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
568
Ariella Daniels
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
569
Maya Greenberg
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
570
Pamela Libfeld
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
571
Jessalyn Rafalovich
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
572
Aziza Swartz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
573
Valerie Trojman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
574
Esther Vlessing
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
575
Jordana Waserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
576
Edan Bachar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
577
Daniel Brener
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
578
David Chesney
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
579
Josh Eisen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
580
Benjamin Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
581
Josh Fletcher
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
582
Jared Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
583
Michael Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
584
David Kornhauser
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
585
Ilan Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
586
Jonathan Meyer
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
587
Eduardo Morales
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
588
Jeremy Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
589
David Ripsman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
590
Alex Rubinoff
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
591
Ezra Tanen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
592
Andrew Tebbi
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
593
Joelle Lee
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
594
Mishel Melyashkevich
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
595
Karim Ataollahi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
596
Marco Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
597
Mohamed Railey
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
598
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1200
Nilufar Bahman
Emily Carr Secondary School
1201
Yasmin Bahman
Emily Carr Secondary School
1202
Tessa Bartha
Emily Carr Secondary School
1203
Alex Boran
Emily Carr Secondary School
1204
Kimberly Charters
Emily Carr Secondary School
1205
Kimberly Fraser
Emily Carr Secondary School
1206
Tiffany Ganesh
Emily Carr Secondary School
1207
Aisha Khader
Emily Carr Secondary School
1208
Larissa Le
Emily Carr Secondary School
1209
Tara Masseratagah
Emily Carr Secondary School
1210
Katie Phillips
Emily Carr Secondary School
1211
Onieka Taylor
Emily Carr Secondary School
1212
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Emily Carr Secondary School
1213
Zaid Al-Bayati
Emily Carr Secondary School
1214
Lucas Ayers
Emily Carr Secondary School
1215
Devon Chin-See
Emily Carr Secondary School
1216
Wesnavan Cinkaraja
Emily Carr Secondary School
1217
Alex Haritos
Emily Carr Secondary School
1218
Kevin Jaramillo
Emily Carr Secondary School
1219
Kristofer Lam
Emily Carr Secondary School
1220
Jason Larbi
Emily Carr Secondary School
1221
Kazim Mirhadi
Emily Carr Secondary School
1222
Jordan Monaco
Emily Carr Secondary School
1223
Vincent Ngo
Emily Carr Secondary School
1224
Michael Rapallo
Emily Carr Secondary School
1225
Justin Sciarrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
1226
Neill Tandon
Emily Carr Secondary School
1227
Sylvester Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
1228
Lucia Armua
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1229
Jennifer Butera
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1230
Sonia Fedele
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1231
Alessia Sili
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1232
Rosa Stalteri
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1233
Brittany Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1234
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1235
Krizia Tatangelo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1236
Jamal Baksh
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1237
Stephen Ciampa
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1238
Gianluc Delvecchio
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1239
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1240
Kevin Joy
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1241
Lucas Lindsay
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1242
Dom Mazzitti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
1243
Caitlin Daoust
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1244
Genevieve De Souza
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1245
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1246
Melissa Kleinau
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1247
Kaitlyn Liu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1248
Sarah Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1249
Layla Steadman
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1250
Stacey Wong
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1251
Christian Baldessara
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1252
Simon Batshon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1253
Mika Castaldo
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1254
Chris Hanna
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1255
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1256
Roshaun Longsworth
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1257
Jason Monticchio
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1258
Andrew Morra
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1259
Ash Moubed
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1260
Marc Pizzarro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1261
Joseph Pumentel
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1262
Thomas Tatone
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1263
Sara Cheung
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1264
Nazaneen Hosseinpour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1265
Taylor Maclean
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1266
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1267
Jennifer Mutrie
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1268
Heather Noble
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1269
Louba Podvoiskaia
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1270
Victoria Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1271
Monica Shver
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1272
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1273
Scott Batori
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1274
D J Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1275
Matthew Chiang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1276
Kevin Cook
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1277
Adam Crabbe Teed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1278
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1279
Justin Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1280
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1281
Derek Oppedisano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1282
Matthew Patriarche
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1283
Tristan Rhooms
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1284
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1285
Nadeem Soufian
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1286
Ron Suprun
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1287
Arthur Welsher
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1288
Priscilla Austin
Maple - Maple
1289
Tamanna Bawa
Maple - Maple
1290
Fatima Cheema
Maple - Maple
1291
Alessia Chiapetta
Maple - Maple
1292
Jessica Diep
Maple - Maple
1293
Alecia Doyley
Maple - Maple
1294
Julia Huynh
Maple - Maple
1295
Sangeetha Jeyabalasingam
Maple - Maple
1296
Dana Jno-Baptiste
Maple - Maple
1297
Ambreen Khan
Maple - Maple
1298
Donna Lay
Maple - Maple
1299
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
1300
Megan Tan
Maple - Maple
1301
Shaharyar Ahmad
Maple - Maple
1302
Danon Brown
Maple - Maple
1303
David Ekere
Maple - Maple
1304
Neil Khatri
Maple - Maple
1305
Alex Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
1306
David Kingdavong
Maple - Maple
1307
Dhruv Lal
Maple - Maple
1308
Danny Ly
Maple - Maple
1309
Steven Makmanee
Maple - Maple
1310
Simba Manungo
Maple - Maple
1311
Max Marchuk
Maple - Maple
1312
Stephen McCormick
Maple - Maple
1313
Kyle Ragoonath
Maple - Maple
1314
Jesse Samra
Maple - Maple
1315
Hassan Shah
Maple - Maple
1316
Taishon Sutherland
Maple - Maple
1317
Bradley Thompson
Maple - Maple
1318
Qwan Tian
Maple - Maple
1319
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
1320
David Vosburg
Maple - Maple
1321
Monique Betbedal
Markville - Markham
1322
Anthoula Bourolias
Markville - Markham
1323
Emily Chan
Markville - Markham
1324
Jessica Chan
Markville - Markham
1325
Dana Cho
Markville - Markham
1326
Jenny Choo
Markville - Markham
1327
Cherry Chu
Markville - Markham
1328
Serina Dixon
Markville - Markham
1329
Kyanna Haughton
Markville - Markham
1330
Michelle Li
Markville - Markham
1331
Kitty Liang
Markville - Markham
1332
Maddy McLean
Markville - Markham
1333
Jasmine Morrell-Bellai
Markville - Markham
1334
Anita Ngo
Markville - Markham
1335
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
1336
Jing Pan
Markville - Markham
1337
Monica Qi
Markville - Markham
1338
Sarah Sia
Markville - Markham
1339
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
1340
Crystal Su
Markville - Markham
1341
Joyce Tan
Markville - Markham
1342
Alex Teng
Markville - Markham
1343
Jasmine Tsang
Markville - Markham
1344
Jason Au
Markville - Markham
1345
Ryan Barker
Markville - Markham
1346
Nicky Beecham
Markville - Markham
1347
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
1348
Jahmal Dixon
Markville - Markham
1349
Kevin Fung
Markville - Markham
1350
Mikhile Jerimiah
Markville - Markham
1351
Dawood Khawas
Markville - Markham
1352
Yusuf Khawas
Markville - Markham
1353
J-Wan Kim
Markville - Markham
1354
JongWoo Kim
Markville - Markham
1355
Bryan Kong
Markville - Markham
1356
Jeffrey Kwan
Markville - Markham
1357
Emanuel Lam
Markville - Markham
1358
Matt Li
Markville - Markham
1359
Zachary Lopez
Markville - Markham
1360
Kevin Ma
Markville - Markham
1361
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
1362
Ivan Mock
Markville - Markham
1363
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
1364
Giwon Park
Markville - Markham
1365
Hamid Shihabdeen
Markville - Markham
1366
Emmanuel Trias
Markville - Markham
1367
Kerrie Wong
Markville - Markham
1368
Jake Zupansky
Markville - Markham
1369
Asha Anantharajan
Milliken Mills H.S.
1370
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
1371
Kelly Huang
Milliken Mills H.S.
1372
Monica Kwong
Milliken Mills H.S.
1373
Jennifer Lin
Milliken Mills H.S.
1374
Catherine Wu
Milliken Mills H.S.
1375
Samantha Yhap
Milliken Mills H.S.
1376
Zeeshan Ahsan
Milliken Mills H.S.
1377
Justin Chan
Milliken Mills H.S.
1378
Chris Chiu
Milliken Mills H.S.
1379
Senthujan Gunaseelan
Milliken Mills H.S.
1380
Damian Hsiung
Milliken Mills H.S.
1381
George Kislinger
Milliken Mills H.S.
1382
Jeffrey Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
1383
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
1384
Inderraj Saini
Milliken Mills H.S.
1385
Eric Tran
Milliken Mills H.S.
1386
Kriffin Truong
Milliken Mills H.S.
1387
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills H.S.
1388
Vithursan Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
1389
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills H.S.
1390
Kayce Zhong
Milliken Mills H.S.
2200
Desirae Agcaoli
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2201
Olivia Calouro
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2202
Jessica DaSilva
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2203
Natashya Falcone
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2204
Brigitte Guglietti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2205
Nicole Simeoni
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2206
Olivia Stadler
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2207
Adrienne Ste Anna
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2208
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2209
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2210
Nyasha Chickowore
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2211
Frantz Duval
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2212
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2213
Daniel Iamundo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2214
Mark Jamorabon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2215
Tishon Jno-Baptiste
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2216
Steven Liu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2217
Alexander Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2218
Paul Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2219
Aidan Mastrotto
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2220
Habib Mehrabi
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2221
Matthew Natarov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2222
Juan Paez Rojas
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2223
David Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2224
Francis Sorbara
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2225
Alexander Wormald
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2226
Abagail Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2227
Marian Agyei-Gyamera
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2228
Doyin Akindolie
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2229
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2230
Mikaela Buttivant
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2231
Esi Eshun
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2232
Ayotola Fatola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2233
Tolulope Fatola
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2234
Giulia Ferrante
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2235
Ameera Fujah
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2236
Fiona Fusum
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2237
Samantha Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2238
Julia Marcheses
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2239
Paulyna Martin
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2240
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2241
Alexandra Palumbo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2242
Nydia Rodrigues
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2243
Melissa Roissi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2244
Hamida Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2245
Shavon Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2246
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2247
Michael Asiffo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2248
Michael Carlucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2249
Daniel Cilla
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2250
Adam D'Andrea
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2251
Jordan Dixon-Keating
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2252
Thomas Frattoroli
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2253
Mark Henry
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2254
Salvatore Liguori
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2255
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2256
Israel Ogbogu
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2257
Michael Pesce
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2258
Andrew Prempeh
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2259
Michael Salemi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2260
Nikita Strelyanny
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2261
Andy Teixeira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2262
Diana Alonzi
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2263
Lauren Byce
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2264
Alessia DeFusco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2265
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2266
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2267
Samantha Franko
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2268
Shaina Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2269
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2270
Kendall Mannella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2271
Samantha Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2272
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2273
Graciela Palomo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2274
Jordan Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2275
Carley Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2276
Julia Vickers
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2277
Ward Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2278
Bernard Bennett
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2279
Jordan Caruso
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2280
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2281
Drew Davison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2282
Sean Graham
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2283
Jason Kwan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2284
Sharif Mansour
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2285
Blake Mariette
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2286
Andreas Mikkelsen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2287
Lyle Niblock
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2288
Daniel Oliveira
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2289
Kyle Spicer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2290
Michael Warchol
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2291
Jeremy Warner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2292
Kristen Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2293
Dana Burlac
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2294
Stefanie Chesser
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2295
Catalina Contreras
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2296
Isabelle DeSouza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2297
Jessica Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2298
Amanda Esmailian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2299
Liana Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2300
Samantha Galati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2301
Vanessa Girimonte
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2302
Madelaine Hare
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2303
Erica Iafrate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2304
Amanda Ingriselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2305
Ruby-Anne Kakoutis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2306
Jacqueline Kong
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2307
Toni Kritikos
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2308
Priscila Kusi-Asara
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2309
Talia Lanzarotta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2310
Tammy Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2311
Jayne Liu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2312
Queenie Ma
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2313
Christine Menezes
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2314
Dominique Meredith
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2315
Joline Moore
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2316
Julia Pariselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2317
Amanda Stancato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2318
Vivian Tang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2319
Tiffany Thai
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2320
Julia Walker
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2321
Emily Xuereb
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2322
Marco Aldrovandi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2323
Richard Arnone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2324
Alex Bevilacqua
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2325
Andrew Boetto
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2326
Dylan Boyd
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2327
Shayan Bozorgmanesh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2328
Alessandro Campagna
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2329
Andrew Chung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2330
Justin Clarke
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2331
Daniel D'Souza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2332
Desmond Dillon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2333
Justin Dodds
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2334
Julian Emmanuel
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2335
Samuel Hillis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2336
Mark Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2337
Daniel Iafrate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2338
Giancarlo Ianni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2339
Joshua Jameer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2340
Matthew Kempt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2341
Justin La
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2342
Ariel Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2343
Jeffrey Lam
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2344
Darren Lau
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2345
Sandy Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2346
David Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2347
Joseph Malfara
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2348
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2349
Jeffrey Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2350
Lucas Tobin-Campbell
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2351
Paul Vinalon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2352
Michael Vitelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2353
Steven Vitelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2354
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2355
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2356
Lauren Allen
Stouffville - Stouffville
2357
Jessica Bartle
Stouffville - Stouffville
2358
Julie Bohemier
Stouffville - Stouffville
2359
Olivia Bolender
Stouffville - Stouffville
2360
Krista Bradshaw
Stouffville - Stouffville
2361
Demi Chalkias
Stouffville - Stouffville
2362
Nicole Chen
Stouffville - Stouffville
2363
Meghan Dickie
Stouffville - Stouffville
2364
Ashley Johnston
Stouffville - Stouffville
2365
Cindy Kutrov
Stouffville - Stouffville
2366
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2367
Alyssa Mason
Stouffville - Stouffville
2368
Evelyn Mihaly
Stouffville - Stouffville
2369
Jenna Monk
Stouffville - Stouffville
2370
Caileigh Pettifer
Stouffville - Stouffville
2371
Sarah Rae
Stouffville - Stouffville
2372
Caroline Rankin
Stouffville - Stouffville
2373
Rebecca Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
2374
Angelika Shulz
Stouffville - Stouffville
2375
Justine Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
2376
Michael Bourgeois
Stouffville - Stouffville
2377
Chris Daniels
Stouffville - Stouffville
2378
Cody Fair
Stouffville - Stouffville
2379
Tyler Hodges
Stouffville - Stouffville
2380
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville - Stouffville
2381
Nick Kozak-Holland
Stouffville - Stouffville
2382
Jeff Leuschner
Stouffville - Stouffville
2383
Nicholas Matsoukas
Stouffville - Stouffville
2384
Dalton Mayo
Stouffville - Stouffville
2385
Kyle Sharpe
Stouffville - Stouffville
2386
John Snider
Stouffville - Stouffville
2387
Jordan Sommers
Stouffville - Stouffville
2388
Bill Sutton
Stouffville - Stouffville
2389
Brandon Wagg
Stouffville - Stouffville
2390
Jon Wiseman
Stouffville - Stouffville
2600
Oriane Attali
Thornhill - Thornhill
2601
Stephanie Biddell
Thornhill - Thornhill
2602
Jahleel Bonaobra
Thornhill - Thornhill
2603
Sonja Cheung
Thornhill - Thornhill
2604
Diana Chihab
Thornhill - Thornhill
2605
Kelsey Glaser
Thornhill - Thornhill
2606
Sarah Greene
Thornhill - Thornhill
2607
Emma Hornsby
Thornhill - Thornhill
2608
Marni Langer
Thornhill - Thornhill
2609
Sami Maislin
Thornhill - Thornhill
2610
Sarah Niles
Thornhill - Thornhill
2611
Sharayah Palmer
Thornhill - Thornhill
2612
Kathleen Reid
Thornhill - Thornhill
2613
Josua Borlack
Thornhill - Thornhill
2614
Daniel Breitner
Thornhill - Thornhill
2615
Cameron Bryne
Thornhill - Thornhill
2616
Ryan Derry
Thornhill - Thornhill
2617
Jordan Freedman
Thornhill - Thornhill
2618
Clement Fung
Thornhill - Thornhill
2619
Nathan Goldstein
Thornhill - Thornhill
2620
Andriy Karpov
Thornhill - Thornhill
2621
Michael Mishenberg
Thornhill - Thornhill
2622
Benji Niss
Thornhill - Thornhill
2623
Chak Prescott
Thornhill - Thornhill
2624
Hartley Ruch
Thornhill - Thornhill
2625
Sergey Sapelnyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
2626
Sacha Smart
Thornhill - Thornhill
2627
Sean Smith
Thornhill - Thornhill
2628
Jake Tesolin
Thornhill - Thornhill
2629
Jeromijah Turnbull
Thornhill - Thornhill
2630
Daniel Wright
Thornhill - Thornhill
2631
Spencer Wyatt
Thornhill - Thornhill
2632
Joey Bacauanu
Thornlea - Thornhill
2633
Tili Bavi
Thornlea - Thornhill
2634
Cassandra Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
2635
Nikki Courtney
Thornlea - Thornhill
2636
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea - Thornhill
2637
Ridwa Hridi
Thornlea - Thornhill
2638
Laura Jambrovic
Thornlea - Thornhill
2639
Karen Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
2640
Jessie Liu
Thornlea - Thornhill
2641
Francine Marovitz
Thornlea - Thornhill
2642
Sarah Pollack
Thornlea - Thornhill
2643
Rachel Widako
Thornlea - Thornhill
2644
Stephanie Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
2645
Hasan Ayub
Thornlea - Thornhill
2646
Mitch Bowmile
Thornlea - Thornhill
2647
Rick Cho
Thornlea - Thornhill
2648
Teador Dobre
Thornlea - Thornhill
2649
Kyle Feinstein
Thornlea - Thornhill
2650
Rhett Foy
Thornlea - Thornhill
2651
Rhys Foy
Thornlea - Thornhill
2652
Ammar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
2653
Noah Liberman
Thornlea - Thornhill
2654
Eric Slessor
Thornlea - Thornhill
2655
Winson Sun
Thornlea - Thornhill
2656
Alan Tong
Thornlea - Thornhill
2657
Jennifer Burggraaff
Unionville - Markham
2658
Tiffany Chan
Unionville - Markham
2659
Chanel Chau
Unionville - Markham
2660
Cindy Chen
Unionville - Markham
2661
Farrah Chow
Unionville - Markham
2662
Cornelia Chu
Unionville - Markham
2663
Tiffany Chung
Unionville - Markham
2664
Megan Diep
Unionville - Markham
2665
Belinda Ding
Unionville - Markham
2666
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
2667
Amy Duan
Unionville - Markham
2668
Amy Forsyth
Unionville - Markham
2669
Jessica Fu
Unionville - Markham
2670
Cherry Fung
Unionville - Markham
2671
Monique Fung
Unionville - Markham
2672
Denver Hilland
Unionville - Markham
2673
Amanda Ifejika
Unionville - Markham
2674
Carlie Kong
Unionville - Markham
2675
Meghan Koo
Unionville - Markham
2676
Cynthia Lam
Unionville - Markham
2677
Kristy Lam
Unionville - Markham
2678
Vanessa Lam
Unionville - Markham
2679
Leslie Leung
Unionville - Markham
2680
Janice Liu
Unionville - Markham
2681
Mikhaila Loader
Unionville - Markham
2682
Cherie Luk
Unionville - Markham
2683
Melissa Luk
Unionville - Markham
2684
Francesca Mak
Unionville - Markham
2685
Nicole Ng
Unionville - Markham
2686
Rufina Ng
Unionville - Markham
2687
Rufina Ning
Unionville - Markham
2688
Mariana Papaconstaninuo
Unionville - Markham
2689
Veronica Peacock
Unionville - Markham
2690
Khadijah Salawu
Unionville - Markham
2691
Leanne Sanders
Unionville - Markham
2692
Michelle Si
Unionville - Markham
2693
Shannon Sin
Unionville - Markham
2694
Gabby Smith
Unionville - Markham
2695
Lisa Sou
Unionville - Markham
2696
Brittney Tammisto
Unionville - Markham
2697
Melissa Tang
Unionville - Markham
2698
Jacqueline Ten
Unionville - Markham
2699
Fionni Tsang
Unionville - Markham
2700
Joelle Tso
Unionville - Markham
2701
Ester Tsui
Unionville - Markham
2702
Amanda Wilson
Unionville - Markham
2703
Kristy Wong
Unionville - Markham
2704
Ruby Xia
Unionville - Markham
2705
Cici Xu
Unionville - Markham
2706
Delia Xu
Unionville - Markham
2707
Alexia Yang
Unionville - Markham
2708
Samantha Yang
Unionville - Markham
2709
Noel Yau
Unionville - Markham
2710
Sharon Yau
Unionville - Markham
2711
Fiona Yeung
Unionville - Markham
2712
Melissa Yeung
Unionville - Markham
2713
Shannon Yu
Unionville - Markham
2714
Kimberley Yuen
Unionville - Markham
2715
Andrew Ban
Unionville - Markham
2716
Arthur Chan
Unionville - Markham
2717
Daniel Chan
Unionville - Markham
2718
Kevin Chan
Unionville - Markham
2719
Ronald Chan
Unionville - Markham
2720
Kevin Chao
Unionville - Markham
2721
Aiken Cheung
Unionville - Markham
2722
Brian Ching
Unionville - Markham
2723
Jason Chiu
Unionville - Markham
2724
Kevin Cornwall
Unionville - Markham
2725
Scott Dillen
Unionville - Markham
2726
Kevin Do
Unionville - Markham
2727
Kim Garzon
Unionville - Markham
2728
Brandon Ha
Unionville - Markham
2729
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
2730
Wesley Ho
Unionville - Markham
2731
Sean Hoffman
Unionville - Markham
2732
Benson Hung
Unionville - Markham
2733
Habib-Ali Jaffer
Unionville - Markham
2734
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville - Markham
2735
Kwabena Karikari
Unionville - Markham
2736
Joo Kim
Unionville - Markham
2737
Kevin Kim
Unionville - Markham
2738
Justin Kwok
Unionville - Markham
2739
Nathan Lai
Unionville - Markham
2740
Matthew Lau
Unionville - Markham
2741
Edison Lee
Unionville - Markham
2742
Ryan Lee
Unionville - Markham
2743
Justin Leung
Unionville - Markham
2744
Kevin Li
Unionville - Markham
2745
Tony Li
Unionville - Markham
2746
Dustin Lin
Unionville - Markham
2747
Daniel Lo
Unionville - Markham
2748
Jason Lo
Unionville - Markham
2749
Richard Lu
Unionville - Markham
2750
Robert Luo
Unionville - Markham
2751
Michael Ma
Unionville - Markham
2752
Freeman Mak
Unionville - Markham
2753
Adrian Nadarajah
Unionville - Markham
2754
William Politis-Barber
Unionville - Markham
2755
Tian Ren
Unionville - Markham
2756
Edwin Siu
Unionville - Markham
2757
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
2758
Wesley Tang
Unionville - Markham
2759
Conrad Tom-Ying
Unionville - Markham
2760
Kenrick Tom-Ying
Unionville - Markham
2761
Richard Walters
Unionville - Markham
2762
Calvin Wang
Unionville - Markham
2763
Jerry Wang
Unionville - Markham
2764
Andrew Wells
Unionville - Markham
2765
Jeff Williams
Unionville - Markham
2766
Brian Wong
Unionville - Markham
2767
Edward Wong
Unionville - Markham
2768
Terrence Wong
Unionville - Markham
2769
David Wu
Unionville - Markham
2770
Kenneth Wu
Unionville - Markham
2771
David Yan
Unionville - Markham
2772
James Yang
Unionville - Markham
2773
Harry Jay Yeung
Unionville - Markham
2774
Jason Yeung
Unionville - Markham
2775
Sin Yogaratnam
Unionville - Markham
2776
Charles Yoon
Unionville - Markham
2777
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
2778
Lisa Anim-ansah
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2779
Arnella Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2780
Arnelle Collison
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2781
Harjot Dhaliwal
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2782
Dana Kondo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2783
Nello Mansuri
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2784
Samia Mohamed
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2785
Emily Vecchiarelli
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2786
Vernon Ayiku
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2787
Luke Bannis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2788
Kevin Bradfield
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2789
Kenny Bui
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2790
Nouman Cheema
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2791
Calvin Ip
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2792
Adam Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2793
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2794
Darnell Landon
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2795
Karwing Lo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2796
Steven Magni
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2797
Daniel Ou
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2798
Aditya Sharma
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2799
Felix Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2800
Dena Karbarani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2801
Anand Gopaul
Bill Crother - Unionville
Last updated Thu, 15 Apr 2010 18:19:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en