Meet Info
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2010
Track and Field
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (178.63 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Lucas Durocher
Parry Sound H S
2
BRADY ANGER
Almaguin Highlands S S
3
KELLY BUTSON
Almaguin Highlands S S
4
TOM CULP
Almaguin Highlands S S
5
DOUG TROTTER
Almaguin Highlands S S
6
JUSTIN SIMSER
Almaguin Highlands S S
7
GAVIN O'DONNELL
Almaguin Highlands S S
8
TYLER PARSONS
Almaguin Highlands S S
9
DUANE WAINMAN
Almaguin Highlands S S
10
ERIC LANGFORD
Almaguin Highlands S S
11
CHAD SCHMIDT
Almaguin Highlands S S
12
MEGAN HITCHCOCK
Almaguin Highlands S S
13
AMY WAINRIGHT
Almaguin Highlands S S
14
BERNADETTE WEAVER
Almaguin Highlands S S
15
SHANNON KUTT
Almaguin Highlands S S
16
KRISTI BUTSON
Almaguin Highlands S S
17
DORA HELLER
Almaguin Highlands S S
18
KRISTIN MACKAY
Almaguin Highlands S S
19
PRISCILLA CAMPOS
Almaguin Highlands S S
20
LETICIA EMANUEL
Almaguin Highlands S S
21
MARLY THEBERGE
Almaguin Highlands S S
22
VICTORIA DUBONNET
Almaguin Highlands S S
23
ASHLEY MURDOCH
Almaguin Highlands S S
24
EMMA DECLOE
Almaguin Highlands S S
25
KRISTA NELSON
Almaguin Highlands S S
26
ALLISON RICH
Almaguin Highlands S S
27
MATT DUBUC
Almaguin Highlands S S
28
ZEB CHAPMAN
Almaguin Highlands S S
30
COLLIN PARSONS
Almaguin Highlands S S
31
ALEX ARCHER
Almaguin Highlands S S
32
JESSICA GUTTA
Almaguin Highlands S S
33
SHANNON HUBBERT
Almaguin Highlands S S
34
Spencer SUTTON
Almaguin Highlands S S
35
TYLER MURPHY
Almaguin Highlands S S
36
GARRETT JEFFERY
Almaguin Highlands S S
37
LUC LEIGHTON
Almaguin Highlands S S
38
DRAKE BERGER
Almaguin Highlands S S
39
ETHAN REAMAN
Almaguin Highlands S S
40
NATHAN BRYANT
Almaguin Highlands S S
41
EVAN JOHNSON
Almaguin Highlands S S
42
ANDREW COLE
Almaguin Highlands S S
43
JENNA BLACKALL
Almaguin Highlands S S
44
HEATHER REAMAN
Almaguin Highlands S S
45
JACQUIL COPEMAN
Almaguin Highlands S S
46
JUSTINE VIDAL
Almaguin Highlands S S
47
ASHLI PUTMAN
Almaguin Highlands S S
48
RANDI DAVIES
Almaguin Highlands S S
49
AMY SWAN
Almaguin Highlands S S
50
ALYSSA RIZZO
Almaguin Highlands S S
51
MAX MARLOW
Almaguin Highlands S S
52
KALEB CLAUS
Almaguin Highlands S S
53
AUSTEN MARTIN
Almaguin Highlands S S
54
Tyler Summers
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
55
Milen Charron
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
56
Scott Long
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
57
Tyler Parkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
58
Noah Prymack
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
59
Josh Schell
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
60
Jacob Swarts
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
61
Tyler Thomson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
63
Mike Lyall
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
64
Keenan Tingey
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
65
Eryn Belanger
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
66
Natalia Hawthorn
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
67
Emily Nichols
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
68
Jessica Bodendistel
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
69
Nicole Manion
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
70
Dani Rainville
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
71
Megan Wilmon
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
72
Allison Woolvett
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
73
Taylor Boyle
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
74
Elyse Ferguson
Gravenhurst H S
75
Will Hunter
Gravenhurst H S
76
Alex Johnston
Gravenhurst H S
77
Brett Sontag
Gravenhurst H S
78
Cody Smith
Gravenhurst H S
79
Steven Dawson
Gravenhurst H S
80
Clinton Baverstock
Gravenhurst H S
81
Dylan Holmes
Gravenhurst H S
82
Adam Ager
St. Dominic C S S
83
Ty Bryant
St. Dominic C S S
84
Ayla Chassie
St. Dominic C S S
85
Emmett Craymer
St. Dominic C S S
86
Jessica Craymer
St. Dominic C S S
87
Derrek Dafoe
St. Dominic C S S
88
Graham Finch
St. Dominic C S S
89
Lisa Flemming
St. Dominic C S S
90
Jordon Gallagher
St. Dominic C S S
91
David Goldthorp
St. Dominic C S S
93
Wesley Hornby
St. Dominic C S S
94
Meghan Janssen
St. Dominic C S S
95
Eric Jones
St. Dominic C S S
96
Naomi Juma
St. Dominic C S S
99
Patrick Kirkwood
St. Dominic C S S
100
Greer Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S
101
Paige Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S
102
Robyn Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S
103
Wyatt Kupperschmidt
St. Dominic C S S
104
Heather Langevin
St. Dominic C S S
105
AJ Lee
St. Dominic C S S
106
Caleb Luksa
St. Dominic C S S
107
Katie Nielsen
St. Dominic C S S
108
Mike Norsworthy
St. Dominic C S S
109
Rory O'Callaghan
St. Dominic C S S
111
Danielle Puccini
St. Dominic C S S
112
David Richardson
St. Dominic C S S
113
Riley Sullivan
St. Dominic C S S
114
Max Truchon
St. Dominic C S S
115
Phil Truchon
St. Dominic C S S
116
Nick VanDalen
St. Dominic C S S
117
Jacob Vandenberg
St. Dominic C S S
118
Ryan Robinson
Huntsville H S
119
Silas Graham
Huntsville H S
120
Lexi Parrott-Mautner
Huntsville H S
121
Aaron Eastmure
Huntsville H S
122
Matthew Eastmure
Huntsville H S
123
Curtis Jennings
Huntsville H S
124
Kip Alridge
Huntsville H S
125
Cameron Raynor
Huntsville H S
126
Brady Irving
Huntsville H S
127
Tom Litchfield
Huntsville H S
128
Ben Forestell
Huntsville H S
129
Jake Merritt
Huntsville H S
130
Mike Festing
Huntsville H S
131
Patrick Norman
Huntsville H S
132
Wade Moyer
Huntsville H S
133
Dustin MacInnes
Huntsville H S
134
Lucy Alguire
Huntsville H S
135
Karlene Horsefield
Huntsville H S
136
Amanda Quan
Huntsville H S
137
Sarah Johnstone
Huntsville H S
138
Caroline Snow
Huntsville H S
139
Monique Derdyshire
Huntsville H S
140
Elizabeth Fletcher
Huntsville H S
141
Holly Jones
Huntsville H S
142
Danielle Fuller
Huntsville H S
143
Jessica Cuttell
Huntsville H S
144
Heather Moore
Huntsville H S
145
Rachael King
Huntsville H S
146
Hanna Bruins
Huntsville H S
147
Kendra Page
Huntsville H S
148
Keelin Pringnitz
Huntsville H S
149
Michelle Everist
Huntsville H S
150
Marla Brown
Huntsville H S
151
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound H S
152
Grace O'Brien
Parry Sound H S
154
Falko Thoennes
Parry Sound H S
155
Chris Heron
Parry Sound H S
156
Riley Durocher
Parry Sound H S
157
Joe Jones
Parry Sound H S
158
Taylor Gostick
Parry Sound H S
159
Aaron McGarvey
Parry Sound H S
160
Josh Badger
Parry Sound H S
161
Ben Muralles
Parry Sound H S
162
Cody Beasley
Parry Sound H S
163
Dallas Coulter
Parry Sound H S
165
Marc Vincent
Parry Sound H S
166
Jackson Kuhn
Parry Sound H S
167
Andrew Chapman
Huntsville H S
168
Andrew Featherstone
Huntsville H S
169
Doug Wilson
Almaguin Highlands S S
170
Travis Clelland
Almaguin Highlands S S
171
Jordan Wilson
Almaguin Highlands S S
172
Elizabeth Kitching
Huntsville H S
173
Jeremy DiPietro
Huntsville H S
174
Brent Micaelis
Parry Sound H S
175
Isaac Prud'Homme
Almaguin Highlands S S
176
Kyle Heyblou
Huntsville H S
Last updated Sat, 15 May 2010 20:14:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en