Meet Info
2010 SWOSSAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (44.05 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Julia Shuren
Academie Ste. Cecile
2
Sarah Wong
Academie Ste. Cecile
3
Veronica Aversa
Assumption College School
4
Alysha Beaudin
Assumption College School
5
Julia Bevacqua
Assumption College School
6
Quinn Conlon
Assumption College School
7
Samantha DesRosiers
Assumption College School
8
Taylor Green
Assumption College School
9
Bella Malette
Assumption College School
10
Rebekah Moses
Assumption College School
11
Micayla Pella
Assumption College School
12
Nadia Pizzolitto
Assumption College School
13
Shayla Pollard
Assumption College School
14
Kelsey Rhude
Assumption College School
15
Christine Sedge
Assumption College School
16
Heather Snow
Assumption College School
17
Katherine Vaidya
Assumption College School
18
Jocelyn Yuen
Assumption College School
19
Andrei Enachi
Assumption College School
20
Josh Jaekel
Assumption College School
21
Steven Kulesza
Assumption College School
22
Garrick Loewen
Assumption College School
23
Jesse Market
Assumption College School
24
Chris Mati
Assumption College School
25
Reid Mitchell
Assumption College School
26
Josh Myers
Assumption College School
27
Niklas Pizzolitto
Assumption College School
28
Yusuf Sheybow
Assumption College School
29
Nick Tobin
Assumption College School
30
Brandon Urquhart
Assumption College School
31
Nick Vaidya
Assumption College School
32
Pegi Aliaja
Belle River
33
Taryn Azzopardi
Belle River
34
Lexi Conlon
Belle River
35
Alora Dumouchelle
Belle River
36
Natalie Girard
Belle River
37
Bella Habuda
Belle River
38
Breanne Langlois
Belle River
39
Breagh MacNeil
Belle River
40
Riley MacNeil
Belle River
41
Jazmin Martin
Belle River
42
Amanda Matthews
Belle River
43
Samantha Park
Belle River
44
Jacquelyn Poulin
Belle River
45
Sophie Rutter
Belle River
46
Delaney Soall
Belle River
47
Emma Sparnaay
Belle River
48
Mackenzie Therrien
Belle River
49
Michaela Therrien
Belle River
50
Jonathan Beaton
Belle River
51
Max Bower
Belle River
52
Adam Charlton
Belle River
53
John Charlton
Belle River
54
Jonathan Cooke
Belle River
55
Matt Cowell
Belle River
56
Charles Longeuay
Belle River
57
Jack Longeuay
Belle River
58
Alex Mendoca
Belle River
59
Sean Naylor
Belle River
60
Tyler Sinden
Belle River
61
Evan Ubene
Belle River
62
ATLANTA FLOOK
Blenheim D S S
63
OLIVIA FLOOK
Blenheim D S S
64
JULIE NAUTA
Blenheim D S S
65
AMBER NICHOLAS
Blenheim D S S
66
BREANNE NICHOLAS
Blenheim D S S
67
MIKE BERRY
Blenheim D S S
68
SPENCER CLARKE
Blenheim D S S
69
JOSHUA FYSH
Blenheim D S S
70
MATT LAIDLAW
Blenheim D S S
71
ERIC MONTGOMERY
Blenheim D S S
72
EVAN NANNI
Blenheim D S S
73
CRAIG OAKLEY
Blenheim D S S
74
Willie Demers
Cardinal Carter
75
Mackenzie BURRILL
Chatham Christian
76
CASSANDRA HOOYER
Chatham Christian
77
MELANIE RINTJEMA
Chatham Christian
78
KATRYNA STRONKS
Chatham Christian
79
KIM VERBEEK
Chatham Christian
80
JULIANNE ZANDBERG
Chatham Christian
81
KEVIN GROOTENBOER
Chatham Christian
82
RYAN McNamara
Chatham Christian
83
DAN NYDEN
Chatham Christian
84
STEVEN TAEKEMA
Chatham Christian
85
KAROLYNN ALEXANDER-HOGLUND
Chatham-Kent
86
TIANNA BLAIR
Chatham-Kent
87
TAYLOR CAREY
Chatham-Kent
88
JOVAUNA CATO
Chatham-Kent
89
CHELSEY CHANNA-JOHNSON
Chatham-Kent
90
BROOKE CHARBONNEAU
Chatham-Kent
91
MADIE GREEN
Chatham-Kent
92
MEGHAN HARROGATE
Chatham-Kent
93
MADDY HILTZ
Chatham-Kent
94
SYDNEY HOLMES
Chatham-Kent
95
ROSE HUNTER
Chatham-Kent
96
RILEY JOHNSON
Chatham-Kent
97
NICOLE JOHNSTON
Chatham-Kent
98
HOLLY NICHOLSON
Chatham-Kent
99
BRITTANY RENAUD
Chatham-Kent
100
BROOKE RENAUD
Chatham-Kent
101
BROOKE RYLETT
Chatham-Kent
102
APRIL STEAD
Chatham-Kent
103
ANNA TIFFIN
Chatham-Kent
104
MEGAN WILLIAMS
Chatham-Kent
105
KASH YECK
Chatham-Kent
106
Mack BOERSMA
Chatham-Kent
107
ROLAND ENACHE
Chatham-Kent
108
ANDREW MASON
Chatham-Kent
109
IAN SMART
Chatham-Kent
110
CARTER WOOD
Chatham-Kent
111
LEBEN WOOD
Chatham-Kent
112
Mel Boissonneaultl
Essex District High School
113
Ashley Bracci
Essex District High School
114
Amanda Desjardins
Essex District High School
115
Amanda Gemmell
Essex District High School
116
Marlee McDowell
Essex District High School
117
Sara Namespetra
Essex District High School
118
Chelsea O'Neil
Essex District High School
119
Kelsie Parrish
Essex District High School
120
Kennedy Reaume
Essex District High School
121
Taylor Ross
Essex District High School
122
Jacklyn Stevenson
Essex District High School
123
Cassie Welacky
Essex District High School
124
Sierra Wolfe
Essex District High School
125
Alex Armstrong
Essex District High School
126
Jamie Gemmell
Essex District High School
127
Tristin Gumiela
Essex District High School
128
Taylor Hazzard
Essex District High School
129
Wade Peltier-St.Louis
Essex District High School
130
Mitch Salter
Essex District High School
131
Nik Veigli
Essex District High School
132
Dehmin Cleland
F.J. Brennan
133
Celeah Gagnon
F.J. Brennan
134
Sam Deluca
F.J. Brennan
135
Zach Fraser
F.J. Brennan
136
Sebastien Olichwier
F.J. Brennan
137
Ricky Rodriguez
F.J. Brennan
138
Forrest Turner
F.J. Brennan
139
Kyle Webster
F.J. Brennan
140
Meaghan Marton
General Amherst
141
Cara Shaw
General Amherst
142
Brandon Allen
General Amherst
143
Matt Ward-Trymbulak
General Amherst
144
Jeffery Bilek
Harrow
145
John Jenking
Harrow
146
Chris Kapsalis
Harrow
147
Alexander Long
Harrow
148
Mitchell Long
Harrow
149
Curtis Mannell
Harrow
150
Eric Sauerwein
Harrow
151
Jake Zavitz
Harrow
152
James Zavitz
Harrow
153
Catherine Almeida
Holy Names HS
154
Erika Bassakos
Holy Names HS
155
Angelica Campigotto
Holy Names HS
156
Stefanie Cepuran
Holy Names HS
157
Olivia Curti
Holy Names HS
158
Maria Jaramillo
Holy Names HS
159
Isabel Johnson
Holy Names HS
160
Marisa Manzocco
Holy Names HS
161
Zoe Parco
Holy Names HS
162
Alyshia Phillips
Holy Names HS
163
Victoria Searcy
Holy Names HS
164
Carlie Trombley
Holy Names HS
165
Brandon Brewer
Holy Names HS
166
Bryson Cook
Holy Names HS
167
Cole Crowley
Holy Names HS
168
Cooper Faust
Holy Names HS
169
James Krasinkiewicz
Holy Names HS
170
Antoine L'Arvar
Holy Names HS
171
Dante Lapico
Holy Names HS
172
Giles Meloche
Holy Names HS
173
Brandon Miner
Holy Names HS
174
Taylor Morrow
Holy Names HS
175
Tim Natais
Holy Names HS
176
Bryce Phillips
Holy Names HS
177
Nico Turcas
Holy Names HS
178
Abdullahi Ali Noor
J.L. Forster
179
Abdifatah Mohamed-Ahmed
J.L. Forster
180
JEN BOWYER
John Mc Gregor
181
RACHEL REDING
John Mc Gregor
182
RYAN SURA
John Mc Gregor
183
Rachel Andrews
Kennedy
184
Kathleen Cameron
Kennedy
185
Sydnie Moore
Kennedy
186
Stephanie Scane
Kennedy
187
Jasmine Simmons
Kennedy
188
Ashley Ward
Kennedy
189
Ozzy Abukhadra
Kennedy
190
Ben Andrews
Kennedy
191
Jack Berthiaume
Kennedy
192
Edward Craig
Kennedy
193
Dean Cresswell
Kennedy
194
Tony Falkestajn
Kennedy
195
Nick Giswein
Kennedy
196
Majd Haidar
Kennedy
197
Moe Oda
Kennedy
198
John Schreiner
Kennedy
199
Adam Zvric
Kennedy
200
Corey Abbruzzese
Kingsville
201
Collin Bosse
Kingsville
202
Tyler Carvalho
Kingsville
203
Mike Doster
Kingsville
204
Casey Garno
Kingsville
205
Ryan Sleiman
Kingsville
206
Stefanie Barcic
L'Essor
207
Kayla Bonneau
L'Essor
208
Jessica Cecile
L'Essor
209
Jacqueline Chevalier
L'Essor
210
Cassie Chretien
L'Essor
211
Abigayle Diemer
L'Essor
212
Gabrielle Dionne
L'Essor
213
Kim Faulkner
L'Essor
214
Stefanie Ferlaino
L'Essor
215
Sabrina Janisse
L'Essor
216
Sarah Kavanaugh
L'Essor
217
Elise Lariviere
L'Essor
218
Noelle Meunier
L'Essor
219
Emily Pursel
L'Essor
220
Josee Tremblay
L'Essor
221
Madeline Weerts
L'Essor
222
Andrew Barrette
L'Essor
223
Luc Bellavance
L'Essor
224
Andrea Beltramello
L'Essor
225
Justin Chretien
L'Essor
226
Mitchell Diluca
L'Essor
227
Bradley Kavanaugh
L'Essor
228
Thomas Marentette
L'Essor
229
Adrien Mousseau
L'Essor
230
Patrick Sikora
L'Essor
231
Jonah Susko
L'Essor
232
Kathryn McFadden
Lajeunesse
233
Maua Ohlmann
Lajeunesse
234
Daniel Picard
Lajeunesse
235
Alexandre Simard
Lajeunesse
236
Katie Dawson
Lambton Central C & V I
237
Lauren Ferguson
Lambton Central C & V I
238
Riley Goodhand
Lambton Central C & V I
239
Robyn Ikert
Lambton Central C & V I
240
Allanna Jacques
Lambton Central C & V I
241
Jessica Jamieson
Lambton Central C & V I
242
Megan Jenniskens
Lambton Central C & V I
243
Darian Limb
Lambton Central C & V I
244
Breanna McDonald
Lambton Central C & V I
245
Shaylynn McDonald
Lambton Central C & V I
246
Tori McDonald
Lambton Central C & V I
247
Jillian McGregor
Lambton Central C & V I
248
Morgan Napper
Lambton Central C & V I
249
Nicole Nolan
Lambton Central C & V I
250
Alicia Popelier
Lambton Central C & V I
251
Katrina Russell
Lambton Central C & V I
252
Emelia Unsworth
Lambton Central C & V I
253
Amy VandenEynde
Lambton Central C & V I
254
Jenna VandenEynde
Lambton Central C & V I
255
Brandon Campbell
Lambton Central C & V I
256
Lucas Couwenberg
Lambton Central C & V I
257
Curtis Donais
Lambton Central C & V I
258
Jed Gould
Lambton Central C & V I
259
Stephen Krall
Lambton Central C & V I
260
Chad Leckie
Lambton Central C & V I
261
Scotty Manders
Lambton Central C & V I
262
Jesse McGregor
Lambton Central C & V I
263
Justin Ritchie
Lambton Central C & V I
264
Kevin Smit
Lambton Central C & V I
265
Mitch Wilson
Lambton Central C & V I
266
ALLISON GOETHEYN
Lambton-Kent
267
VERONICA McFadden
Lambton-Kent
268
JANELLE SPROULE
Lambton-Kent
269
Kristina Krahn
Leamington District Secondary
270
Brooklyn Omstead
Leamington District Secondary
271
Paul Brouwer
Maranatha Christian
272
Karley Campbell
North Lambton S. S.
273
Nicole Cassidy
North Lambton S. S.
274
Stacie Core
North Lambton S. S.
275
Ashley Cornelissen
North Lambton S. S.
276
Kerrie Dirven
North Lambton S. S.
277
Jana George
North Lambton S. S.
278
Alex Gordon
North Lambton S. S.
279
Bailey Hutt
North Lambton S. S.
280
Erinn McCreath Frangakis
North Lambton S. S.
281
Madison Myers
North Lambton S. S.
282
Jordyn Parker
North Lambton S. S.
283
Telsi Szanyi
North Lambton S. S.
284
Emily Williams
North Lambton S. S.
285
Connor Black
North Lambton S. S.
286
Bradley Brouwer
North Lambton S. S.
287
Aaron Cassidy
North Lambton S. S.
288
Mike Cornelissen
North Lambton S. S.
289
Dylan Eisnor
North Lambton S. S.
290
Michael Gordon
North Lambton S. S.
291
Samuel Gordon
North Lambton S. S.
292
Parker Humphries
North Lambton S. S.
293
Ian Kerrigan
North Lambton S. S.
294
Sean Parker
North Lambton S. S.
295
Greg Sheppard
North Lambton S. S.
296
Bryan Soetemans
North Lambton S. S.
297
Dylan Soetemans
North Lambton S. S.
298
Mitchell VanEngelen
North Lambton S. S.
299
Josh VanMaanen
North Lambton S. S.
300
Brett Varley
North Lambton S. S.
301
Sabrina Abram
Northern C I & V S
302
Anna Blysniuk
Northern C I & V S
303
Shae Colman
Northern C I & V S
304
Linda DuMalo
Northern C I & V S
305
Michaeline Falla
Northern C I & V S
306
Katie Fleischer
Northern C I & V S
307
Heather Gardiner
Northern C I & V S
308
Kristen Hislop
Northern C I & V S
309
Melissa Jameson
Northern C I & V S
310
Mariah Johnston
Northern C I & V S
311
Alexa Leonard
Northern C I & V S
312
Ashlen Leonard
Northern C I & V S
313
Bernadette Magtanong
Northern C I & V S
314
Nikki McVittie
Northern C I & V S
315
Stef Mellon
Northern C I & V S
316
Carolyn Mutis
Northern C I & V S
317
Paige Odegard
Northern C I & V S
318
Sarah Parker
Northern C I & V S
319
Deanna Ritchie
Northern C I & V S
320
Erika Saul
Northern C I & V S
321
Emily Schaefer
Northern C I & V S
322
Jayde Sibbald
Northern C I & V S
323
Siobhan Smith
Northern C I & V S
324
Maddie Stewart
Northern C I & V S
325
Anne-Laure Tardieu
Northern C I & V S
326
Holly Thomas
Northern C I & V S
327
Michelle Wong
Northern C I & V S
328
Ciara Wright
Northern C I & V S
329
Laura Wright
Northern C I & V S
330
Olivier Asselin
Northern C I & V S
331
Zac Brown
Northern C I & V S
332
Kevin Dann
Northern C I & V S
333
Mitch Doughty
Northern C I & V S
334
Dylan Greene
Northern C I & V S
335
Tyler Hewlett
Northern C I & V S
336
Brandon Huzevka
Northern C I & V S
337
Mitchell LeBlanc
Northern C I & V S
338
Isiaah Magtanong
Northern C I & V S
339
Shawn Master
Northern C I & V S
340
Cullen McCurrach
Northern C I & V S
341
Pablo Mendoza
Northern C I & V S
342
Kurt Powell
Northern C I & V S
343
Kelly Saul
Northern C I & V S
344
Troy Saunders
Northern C I & V S
345
Benji Schaefer
Northern C I & V S
346
Taylor Schaefer
Northern C I & V S
347
Rob Smith
Northern C I & V S
348
Spencer Sterling
Northern C I & V S
349
Liam Wright
Northern C I & V S
350
MICHAEL NEFF
Paincourt
351
NATHAN SHETTELL
Paincourt
352
LUKE WILLIAMS
Paincourt
353
Katie Bunt
Riverside
354
Ricki Desbiens
Riverside
355
Autumn Ganney
Riverside
356
Brittany Hawkiins
Riverside
357
Sydney Hawkins
Riverside
358
Stephanie Jarison
Riverside
359
Jaclyn Knezev
Riverside
360
Becca Nash
Riverside
361
Sandee Nho
Riverside
362
Alex Skutovich
Riverside
363
Charlotte Tan
Riverside
364
Bridget Taylor
Riverside
365
Corey Bellemore
Riverside
366
Justin Bellemore
Riverside
367
Jake Concannen
Riverside
368
Mike Diet
Riverside
369
Lyjah Dunn
Riverside
370
Ephraim Fowler
Riverside
371
Julian Gauthier
Riverside
372
Francisco Guillen
Riverside
373
Chris Laurin
Riverside
374
Max MacInnes
Riverside
376
James McCrindle
Riverside
377
Johnny Nantais
Riverside
378
Scott Neilson
Riverside
379
Kevin Ng
Riverside
380
Jamie Peloquin
Riverside
381
Jake Pocock
Riverside
382
Jack Porter
Riverside
383
Mikey Potocek
Riverside
384
Hakeem Sadiq
Riverside
385
Daniel Szymanski
Riverside
386
Jacob Wagner
Riverside
387
Lauren Fisico
Sandwich Secondary
388
Courtney Fleming
Sandwich Secondary
389
Lindsay Hrutka
Sandwich Secondary
390
Morgan Jones
Sandwich Secondary
391
Kylie Masse
Sandwich Secondary
392
Joselyne McPhedran
Sandwich Secondary
393
Ciara Multari
Sandwich Secondary
394
Courtney Pike
Sandwich Secondary
395
Naomi Reaume
Sandwich Secondary
396
Julie Rovere
Sandwich Secondary
397
Alex Saffran
Sandwich Secondary
398
Shannen Sandford-Cooper
Sandwich Secondary
399
Samantha Scarfe
Sandwich Secondary
400
Candice Seagull
Sandwich Secondary
401
Mackenzie Smallhorn
Sandwich Secondary
402
Lyndsey Telega
Sandwich Secondary
403
AJ Ammoscotto
Sandwich Secondary
404
Taylor Appler
Sandwich Secondary
405
Ryley Harris
Sandwich Secondary
406
Spencer Matthieu
Sandwich Secondary
407
Grahame McNevin
Sandwich Secondary
408
Nicholas O'Neil
Sandwich Secondary
409
Erik Pelland
Sandwich Secondary
410
Ryan Sinclair
Sandwich Secondary
411
Jacob Snyder
Sandwich Secondary
412
Kate Nelles
Sarnia C I & T S
413
Kevin Leatherdale
Sarnia C I & T S
414
Carly Alfano
St Anne
415
Emily Anderson
St Anne
416
Anne Baker
St Anne
417
Nora Broderick
St Anne
418
Kristynn Cantarutti
St Anne
419
Amanda Csecs
St Anne
420
Shannon Deehan
St Anne
421
Emily Ditty
St Anne
422
Chelsey Drouillard
St Anne
423
Madison Dupuis
St Anne
424
Katie Elias
St Anne
425
Crandall Fuerth
St Anne
426
Jessica Gaudette
St Anne
427
Meghan Gaudette
St Anne
428
Allison Gesuale
St Anne
429
Brittany Gill
St Anne
430
Claire Gorey
St Anne
431
Clarice Hogan
St Anne
432
Chelsea Janisse
St Anne
433
Jessica Kouvelas
St Anne
434
Meighan Kouvelas
St Anne
435
Mayce Mirza
St Anne
436
Julie Petrasovic
St Anne
437
Sydney Pittl
St Anne
438
Sarah Shalhoub
St Anne
439
Madison Sheppard
St Anne
440
Brittany Sovran
St Anne
441
Sarah Tracey
St Anne
442
Ivana Vanshaik
St Anne
443
Daniel Anderi
St Anne
444
Marco Bernabo
St Anne
445
Noah Bernard
St Anne
446
Max Bosco
St Anne
447
Matt Brown
St Anne
448
Randy Busch
St Anne
449
Evan Campbell
St Anne
450
Trent Graham
St Anne
451
Jason Knapp
St Anne
452
Michael Mannina
St Anne
453
Simon Pupulin
St Anne
454
Matt Rivest
St Anne
455
Dylan Schentag
St Anne
456
Nick Tonial
St Anne
457
Chantal Bourassa
St. Christopher S S
458
Danielle Bourque
St. Christopher S S
459
Heather Brandon
St. Christopher S S
460
Amberly Charette
St. Christopher S S
461
Rachel Christner
St. Christopher S S
462
Vanessa Christner
St. Christopher S S
463
Laurenne D'Esterre
St. Christopher S S
464
Alison Deery
St. Christopher S S
465
Diana Enache
St. Christopher S S
466
Nathalie Harris
St. Christopher S S
467
Lauren Holman
St. Christopher S S
468
Haily Leong
St. Christopher S S
469
Sarah Maheu
St. Christopher S S
470
Nicki Parkes
St. Christopher S S
471
Lilia Pasqual
St. Christopher S S
472
Kierstynn Pettit
St. Christopher S S
473
Kristina Polakovic
St. Christopher S S
474
Jenna Prevost
St. Christopher S S
475
Danielle Quinn
St. Christopher S S
476
Michelle Reddy
St. Christopher S S
477
Emily Regan
St. Christopher S S
478
Alisha Renaud
St. Christopher S S
479
Jill Rodenhuis
St. Christopher S S
480
Michelle Savo
St. Christopher S S
481
Anneri Vermeulen
St. Christopher S S
482
Siobhan White
St. Christopher S S
483
Evan Abma
St. Christopher S S
484
Cary Brown
St. Christopher S S
485
Cornel Felder
St. Christopher S S
486
Matt Hall
St. Christopher S S
487
Paul Jeong
St. Christopher S S
488
Colin Lange
St. Christopher S S
489
Curtis Lindsay
St. Christopher S S
490
Dean MacEachern
St. Christopher S S
491
Ben Morrison
St. Christopher S S
492
Alden Ozburn
St. Christopher S S
493
Darien Primeau
St. Christopher S S
494
Cory Soininen
St. Christopher S S
495
Eric Steeves
St. Christopher S S
496
Greg Steeves
St. Christopher S S
497
Chris Stevens
St. Christopher S S
498
Lucas Stratton
St. Christopher S S
499
Zach Taylor
St. Christopher S S
500
Nick VanBilsen
St. Christopher S S
501
Eric Vasey
St. Christopher S S
502
Hendrick Vermeulen
St. Christopher S S
503
Marcelo Villanueva
St. Christopher S S
504
Nate Vozza
St. Christopher S S
505
Tyler Vynckier
St. Christopher S S
506
Matt Wong
St. Christopher S S
507
Jacob Zerko
St. Christopher S S
508
Alex Allen
St. Clair S S
509
Amy Bennett
St. Clair S S
510
Madisyn Campbell
St. Clair S S
511
Veronica Carpani
St. Clair S S
512
Jenna Coultes
St. Clair S S
513
Lydia Hicks
St. Clair S S
514
Megan Moore
St. Clair S S
515
Sarah Poaps
St. Clair S S
516
Chelsey Price
St. Clair S S
517
Jenna Racher
St. Clair S S
518
Tori Richard
St. Clair S S
519
Dylan Caron
St. Clair S S
520
Taylor Janzen
St. Clair S S
521
Spencer Leckie
St. Clair S S
522
Andrew Percival
St. Clair S S
523
Ryan Tanner
St. Clair S S
524
Jacob Pullen
St. Francois-Xavier
525
Chantal Jubenville
St. Joseph's
526
Mackenzie Laforet
St. Joseph's
527
Charlotte Leese
St. Joseph's
528
Amanda Lim
St. Joseph's
529
Carolayn Munoz
St. Joseph's
530
Isabelle Oriet
St. Joseph's
531
Alexa Ouellette
St. Joseph's
532
Laura Parent
St. Joseph's
533
Natalie Sykora
St. Joseph's
534
Madison Temple
St. Joseph's
535
Preston Soucie
St. Joseph's
536
Liz Bertucci
St. Thomas of Villanova
537
Sarah Bertucci
St. Thomas of Villanova
538
Mary Coughlin
St. Thomas of Villanova
539
Hannah DiPasquale
St. Thomas of Villanova
540
Rachel Durocher
St. Thomas of Villanova
541
Amanda Eak
St. Thomas of Villanova
542
Jaclyn Faraci
St. Thomas of Villanova
543
Katie Humphrey
St. Thomas of Villanova
544
Hannah Leadley
St. Thomas of Villanova
545
Ashley Paling
St. Thomas of Villanova
546
Labelle Rachelle
St. Thomas of Villanova
547
Victoria Sorge
St. Thomas of Villanova
548
Rachel Willson
St. Thomas of Villanova
549
Deion Adam
St. Thomas of Villanova
550
Robert Carreira
St. Thomas of Villanova
551
Jake Diab
St. Thomas of Villanova
552
Brett Geisler
St. Thomas of Villanova
553
Chris Grebe
St. Thomas of Villanova
554
John Lappalainen
St. Thomas of Villanova
555
Austin Liolli
St. Thomas of Villanova
556
Joaquim Lourenco
St. Thomas of Villanova
557
Ben Meloche
St. Thomas of Villanova
558
Donovan O'Donnell
St. Thomas of Villanova
559
Nicholas Panecaldo
St. Thomas of Villanova
560
Emilio Quaggiotto
St. Thomas of Villanova
561
Alex Smith
St. Thomas of Villanova
562
Tyler Smith
St. Thomas of Villanova
563
MELANIE ATKINSON
Tilbury
564
LAKEN BOWDEN
Tilbury
565
HOLLY TOFFLEMIRE
Tilbury
566
ADAM TETREAULT
Tilbury
567
BEN WIEBE
Tilbury
568
CORNELL WIEBE
Tilbury
569
BRIANNA BASSETT
Ursuline
570
ALICIA DALANYI
Ursuline
571
Carley Horvath
Ursuline
572
CARLY MARSH
Ursuline
573
AVERY McArthur
Ursuline
574
ALLY McKinlay
Ursuline
575
KATRINA SQUAZZIN
Ursuline
576
NATHAN CARROLL
Ursuline
577
DARCY CLARKE
Ursuline
578
ALEX HOY
Ursuline
579
RILEY KIRKPATRICK
Ursuline
580
BILLY LANIGAN
Ursuline
581
SHAWN LEWIS
Ursuline
582
TAYLOR McArthur
Ursuline
583
DYLAN VERBURG
Ursuline
584
NATHAN VERBURG
Ursuline
585
Brianne Allen
Vincent Massey
586
Bayan Aloran
Vincent Massey
587
Zeinab Baydoun
Vincent Massey
588
Kylie Beaune
Vincent Massey
589
Frances Bernard
Vincent Massey
590
Sydney Chapados
Vincent Massey
591
Chloe Ebbinghaus
Vincent Massey
592
Larissa Gelz
Vincent Massey
593
Melanie Grondin
Vincent Massey
594
Allison Hearn
Vincent Massey
595
Angelina Joseph
Vincent Massey
596
Rachelle Leduc
Vincent Massey
597
Allison Li
Vincent Massey
598
Olivia Little
Vincent Massey
599
Alexandra Moore
Vincent Massey
600
Kaitlyn Moore
Vincent Massey
601
Marie Price
Vincent Massey
602
Arianne Rodriquez
Vincent Massey
603
Dayna Rupert
Vincent Massey
604
Mariam Sameen
Vincent Massey
605
Karen Tan
Vincent Massey
606
Taiji Wang
Vincent Massey
607
Adam Al-Khazraji
Vincent Massey
608
Hussein Bazzi
Vincent Massey
609
Haydn Burdett
Vincent Massey
610
Devan Elijah
Vincent Massey
611
Shane Eskritt
Vincent Massey
612
Chris Fletcher
Vincent Massey
613
Destin Gardner
Vincent Massey
614
Shane Guthrie
Vincent Massey
615
Hasan Hawilo
Vincent Massey
616
Dylan Holmes
Vincent Massey
617
Emmanuel Igbokwo
Vincent Massey
618
Colin Jensen
Vincent Massey
619
Andrew Kowalsky
Vincent Massey
620
Matt Krey
Vincent Massey
621
Morgan Laliberte
Vincent Massey
622
Ian Manser
Vincent Massey
623
Bailey McIntyre
Vincent Massey
624
Daniel Piticariu
Vincent Massey
625
Alexander Rocheleau
Vincent Massey
626
Brad Rothery
Vincent Massey
627
Luke Sprague
Vincent Massey
628
Micheal Tait
Vincent Massey
629
Frank Varga
Vincent Massey
630
Brian Weingust
Vincent Massey
631
Tony Zhang
Vincent Massey
632
Genny Cyrenne
W.F. Herman Secondary School
633
Amber Dubois
W.F. Herman Secondary School
634
Katelin Hynes
W.F. Herman Secondary School
635
Mandie Jubenville
W.F. Herman Secondary School
636
Alex McLean
W.F. Herman Secondary School
637
Tina Pantic
W.F. Herman Secondary School
638
Kayla Raniwsky
W.F. Herman Secondary School
639
MacKenzie Taiariol
W.F. Herman Secondary School
640
Brad Carroll
W.F. Herman Secondary School
641
Ahmed Dawodu
W.F. Herman Secondary School
642
Nathan Domney
W.F. Herman Secondary School
643
Dylan Gervais
W.F. Herman Secondary School
644
Nick Goodwin
W.F. Herman Secondary School
645
Jesse Martin
W.F. Herman Secondary School
646
Brandon McBride
W.F. Herman Secondary School
647
Bianca Goncz
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
648
Kara Hayward
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
649
Jennifer Love
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
650
Sarah Lucier
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
651
Erick Chiasson
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
652
Isaac Leith
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
653
Jordan Mailloux
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
654
Liam Palmer
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
655
Lucas Palmer
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
656
Max Pecoraro
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
657
Ben Tellerd
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
658
Tyler Topolie
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
659
Brendan Warnock
Walkerville Collegiate Institu
660
CYDNEY BEAUCHAMP
Wallaceburg
661
STEFANIE BOGAERT
Wallaceburg
662
ALYSSA KRAAYENBRINK
Wallaceburg
663
ERIN LEE
Wallaceburg
664
ERIN McTavish
Wallaceburg
665
LAUREN McTavish
Wallaceburg
666
BAILEY MICHAELS
Wallaceburg
667
MARY MILLER
Wallaceburg
668
EMILY ROSS
Wallaceburg
669
EERIN SARAPNICKAS
Wallaceburg
670
LARISSA WRIGHTMAN
Wallaceburg
671
MIKE FOSTER
Wallaceburg
672
SKYLER HUGHES
Wallaceburg
673
MATTHEW KRAAYENBRINK
Wallaceburg
674
EVAN MURPHY
Wallaceburg
675
DAN TAYLOR
Wallaceburg
676
BOBBY ZENICK
Wallaceburg
677
Adam Nika
Assumption College School
678
Aishwarya Gupta
Assumption College School
679
Spencer Hsu
Assumption College School
680
Ryan Lefebvre
Assumption College School
681
Mitch Grondin
F.J. Brennan
682
Thomas Banner
F.J. Brennan
683
Jeff Johnson
F.J. Brennan
684
Will Jackson
F.J. Brennan
685
Darnell Girard
W.F. Herman Secondary School
686
Isabel Nika
Assumption College School
687
Joseph Liddle
Belle River
688
Ryan Marchand
Riverside
689
Shawann Dizai
Riverside
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en