Meet Info
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
2
Michaela Cherutti
Aurora - Aurora
3
Veronica (Ronnie) Clark
Aurora - Aurora
4
Andie Doan
Aurora - Aurora
5
Bailey Giacomazzo
Aurora - Aurora
6
Laura Janzen
Aurora - Aurora
7
Ellie MacDonald
Aurora - Aurora
8
Teri Miller
Aurora - Aurora
9
Kaitlyn Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
10
Kristina Reed
Aurora - Aurora
11
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
12
Amy Rowe
Aurora - Aurora
13
Karissa Salama-Frakes
Aurora - Aurora
14
Kat Veugelers
Aurora - Aurora
15
Michael Astel
Aurora - Aurora
16
Sanglak Choi
Aurora - Aurora
17
Daniel Fisher
Aurora - Aurora
18
Alec Ground
Aurora - Aurora
19
Matthew Hart
Aurora - Aurora
20
Nathan Ho
Aurora - Aurora
21
Quincy Ing
Aurora - Aurora
22
Connor Libby
Aurora - Aurora
23
Jack Mackenzie
Aurora - Aurora
24
Justin Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
25
Collin R.Singh
Aurora - Aurora
26
Adrian Rocchetti
Aurora - Aurora
27
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
28
Dakota Stephens
Aurora - Aurora
29
Max Taylor
Aurora - Aurora
30
Lillian Banh
Bill Crother - Unionville
31
Sarah Blomme
Bill Crother - Unionville
32
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crother - Unionville
33
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crother - Unionville
34
Reanne Cardoza
Bill Crother - Unionville
35
Jennafer Collins
Bill Crother - Unionville
36
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
37
Sam Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
38
Mary Beth Hemphill
Bill Crother - Unionville
39
Tonia Johnson
Bill Crother - Unionville
40
Mandy Keenan
Bill Crother - Unionville
41
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crother - Unionville
42
Emma Li
Bill Crother - Unionville
43
Taylor MacCauley
Bill Crother - Unionville
44
Sade McCreath
Bill Crother - Unionville
45
Raquel McGee
Bill Crother - Unionville
46
Christina Morelli
Bill Crother - Unionville
47
Brittany Morphy
Bill Crother - Unionville
48
Abnoos Mosely
Bill Crother - Unionville
49
Durka Murugananthan
Bill Crother - Unionville
50
Hanna Park
Bill Crother - Unionville
51
Alessia Salvaggio
Bill Crother - Unionville
52
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crother - Unionville
53
Caleigh Stallybrass
Bill Crother - Unionville
54
Hannah Stollery
Bill Crother - Unionville
55
Breanne Wilson-Bennett
Bill Crother - Unionville
56
Katerina Yannakidis
Bill Crother - Unionville
57
Omar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
58
Shemar Anglin
Bill Crother - Unionville
59
Blades Austin
Bill Crother - Unionville
60
Justin Broome
Bill Crother - Unionville
61
Luca Dippolito
Bill Crother - Unionville
62
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crother - Unionville
63
Anand Gopaul
Bill Crother - Unionville
64
Lamar Grogan
Bill Crother - Unionville
65
Connor Guilherme
Bill Crother - Unionville
66
Russell Ho
Bill Crother - Unionville
67
Marlon Jones
Bill Crother - Unionville
68
Yathu Karilingingham
Bill Crother - Unionville
69
Ronnie Keung
Bill Crother - Unionville
70
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crother - Unionville
71
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crother - Unionville
72
Malik Lindo
Bill Crother - Unionville
73
Elvin Lu
Bill Crother - Unionville
74
Michael Magnante
Bill Crother - Unionville
75
Raffaele Maietta
Bill Crother - Unionville
76
Alex Manuel
Bill Crother - Unionville
77
Johnny Mastromarco
Bill Crother - Unionville
78
Cameron Mitchell
Bill Crother - Unionville
79
Simron Nijjar
Bill Crother - Unionville
80
Christian Petroff
Bill Crother - Unionville
81
Brendan ` Reesor
Bill Crother - Unionville
82
Sasha Ricciuti
Bill Crother - Unionville
83
Ben Richardson
Bill Crother - Unionville
84
Alex Stec
Bill Crother - Unionville
85
Kyle Stolys
Bill Crother - Unionville
86
Michael Styba
Bill Crother - Unionville
87
Jackson Welch
Bill Crother - Unionville
88
Chris Yien
Bill Crother - Unionville
89
Patricia Ellah
Brother Andre - Markham
90
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
91
Marie Korte
Brother Andre - Markham
92
Doris Lam
Brother Andre - Markham
93
O'Neisha Lindsay
Brother Andre - Markham
94
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
95
Sarah Nersesian
Brother Andre - Markham
96
Hetaher Regasz-Rethy
Brother Andre - Markham
97
Steffei Samuel
Brother Andre - Markham
98
Caitlin-Peri Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
99
Anita Wheatle
Brother Andre - Markham
100
Adrian Caldarola
Brother Andre - Markham
101
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
102
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
103
Joseph DePaola
Brother Andre - Markham
104
Robert Flynn
Brother Andre - Markham
105
Kenny Fuentes
Brother Andre - Markham
106
Shawn Gordon
Brother Andre - Markham
107
Andrew Hechanova
Brother Andre - Markham
108
Tomas Hodgson
Brother Andre - Markham
109
Ralph Jao
Brother Andre - Markham
110
Charles Mallaliue
Brother Andre - Markham
111
Subaagar Muneeswarathasan
Brother Andre - Markham
112
Raymond Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
113
Taylin Stewart
Brother Andre - Markham
114
Romeo J-P Violante
Brother Andre - Markham
115
Anthony Volpe
Brother Andre - Markham
116
Issac Walker
Brother Andre - Markham
117
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
118
Alexander Wong
Brother Andre - Markham
119
James Zhou
Brother Andre - Markham
120
Phoebe S Chung
Bur Oak S.S.
121
Iesha Copeland
Bur Oak S.S.
122
Malaika A Hamadi
Bur Oak S.S.
123
Sumayya Hassen
Bur Oak S.S.
124
Shia Montas
Bur Oak S.S.
125
Leslie Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
126
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
127
Angel Phanthanourak
Bur Oak S.S.
128
Kelsey S Russel
Bur Oak S.S.
129
Feaven Sahlle
Bur Oak S.S.
130
Kathryn Tengler
Bur Oak S.S.
131
Kaja C Williams
Bur Oak S.S.
132
Dania Zargarian
Bur Oak S.S.
133
Mathew Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
134
Auns Chaudry
Bur Oak S.S.
135
Stefan Clarke
Bur Oak S.S.
136
Christian Envidia
Bur Oak S.S.
137
Qudamah Hamadi
Bur Oak S.S.
138
Shemar Hines
Bur Oak S.S.
139
Bassel Hussein
Bur Oak S.S.
140
Preston Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
141
Rodney Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
142
Krishan Nithiakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
143
Jon Park
Bur Oak S.S.
144
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
145
Andrew Yan
Bur Oak S.S.
146
Temi Dadepo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
147
Kiara Gordon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
148
Chelsea Lazarus
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
149
Akeema Needham
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
150
Belinda Oteng
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
151
Daliya Oumer
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
152
Thianna Phillips
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
153
Shannon Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
154
Taniesha Ruddock
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
155
Chenique Taylor-Timothy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
156
Gabriel Ajayi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
157
Jeremy Gouveia
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
158
Jana Jamal
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
159
Tharshan Kalaiarasan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
160
Chrisandreu Kerr
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
161
Ryan McLauchlan
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
162
Samuel Menardi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
163
Lashon Mohenu
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
164
Richmond Nketiah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
165
Dami Odeleye
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
166
Javon Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
167
Patrick Ricketts
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
168
Imani Taylor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
169
Phillip Thompson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
170
Faith Balshin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
171
Jessica Boon
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
172
Ariella Daniels
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
173
Wendy Krukin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
174
Jessalyn Rafalovich
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
175
Hailey Schenker
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
176
Valerie Trojman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
177
Jordana Waserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
178
Josh Eisen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
179
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
180
Jacob Feldman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
181
Pavel Filatov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
182
Josh Fletcher
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
183
Sagi Kahane-Rapport
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
184
David Kornhauser
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
185
Dan Poliwoda
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
186
Jake Ranot
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
187
David Ripsman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
188
Mitchell Small
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
189
Benji Stern
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
190
Andrew Tebbi
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
191
Maddy Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
192
Christiana Carmosino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
193
Courtney Clarke
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
194
Esther Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
195
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
196
Stephanie Louie
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
197
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
198
Gillian McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
199
Sian Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
200
Liza Rubinstein
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
201
Stephanie Young
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
202
Zach Baranowski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
203
Eric Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
204
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
205
Jonathan Defina
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
206
Peter Del Tatto
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
207
Steadman Dinning
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
208
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
209
Ryan Hancin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
210
Ian Ip
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
211
Luke Jamieson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
212
Jon Keates
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
213
Alex Livingstone
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
214
Rod Mazloomi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
215
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
216
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
217
Nicholas Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
218
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
219
Wesley Seminara
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
220
Nicholas Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
221
Stanley Tran
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
222
Kevin Tree
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
223
Jacqueline Keltika
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
224
Patricia Nguyen
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
225
Andrew Athanathious
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
226
Femi Avolonto
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
227
Marcel Bourgoin
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
228
David Chartrand
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
229
Michael Daou
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
230
William Dennis
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
231
Adam Hemati
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
232
Kristopher Kafshdaran
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
233
Sebastien Kerby
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
234
Joshua Lam Tim Woo
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
235
Wesley LiFun
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
236
Jonathan Munyakazi
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
237
Jonathan Obregon
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
238
Julian Santia
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
239
Shadow Storm
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
240
Jerelle Jones
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
241
Izaiah M Essue
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
242
Davaughn Mitchell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
243
Lucia Armua
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
244
Lauren Belfiore
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
245
Jennifer Butera
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
246
Melissa Butera
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
247
Sophia Capo
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
248
Sonia Fedele
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
249
Maggie Olszewski
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
250
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
251
Jamal Baksh
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
252
Gianluca Calcagno
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
253
Peter Cariati
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
254
Ryan Fernandes
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
255
Christian Ferreira
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
256
Christian Giacomel
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
257
Jonathon Iaboni
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
258
Lucas Lindsay
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
259
Steven Mattei
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
260
Domenic Mazzitti
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
261
Mark McKie
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
262
Eric Nestico
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
263
Godswel Omoziku
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
264
Brandon Pryce
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
265
Andrea Rella
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
266
Claudio Sottile
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
267
Rahsean St. Louis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
268
Robert Talarico
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
269
Nicolas Veronich
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
270
Haley Collinson
Huron Heights - Newmarket
271
Brittany Garrard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
272
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
273
Dylan Brown
Huron Heights - Newmarket
274
Jamie Goodman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
275
Luke Griese
Huron Heights - Newmarket
276
Thomas Huberty
Huron Heights - Newmarket
277
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
278
Steven Mc Master
Huron Heights - Newmarket
279
Tommy Pellerin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
280
Brian Persaud
Huron Heights - Newmarket
281
Kennard Ramroop
Huron Heights - Newmarket
282
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
283
Brandon Touch
Huron Heights - Newmarket
284
Victoria Cardoso
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
285
Ashley De Angelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
286
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
287
Irene Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
288
Maia Lima-Thompson
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
289
Sandra Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
290
Sarah Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
291
Carmen Ng
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
292
Layla Steadman
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
293
Julian Agne
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
294
Ali Behboodi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
295
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
296
Mika Castaldo
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
297
Daimeon Chance
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
298
Darryl Chow
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
299
Kenyon Fu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
300
Chris Hanna
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
301
Chris Jacovou
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
302
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
303
Roshaun Longsworth
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
304
Oscar Ma
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
305
Jason Monticchio
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
306
Andrew Morra
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
307
Andrew Nikkel
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
308
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
309
Giancarlo Sarraino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
310
Shammar Swaby
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
311
Giovanni Tutiven
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
312
Jamal Usman
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
313
Raymon Yeung
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
314
Hailey M Boden
Keswick - Keswick
315
Kate M Hill
Keswick - Keswick
316
Mikaela G Tottem
Keswick - Keswick
317
Danny R Bosscher
Keswick - Keswick
318
Cody C Dunphy
Keswick - Keswick
319
Nate R Ingham
Keswick - Keswick
320
Matt Melo
Keswick - Keswick
321
Julia Arends
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
322
Melissa Bezruchko
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
323
Aquila Henry Cotnam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
324
Mathilda Kee
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
325
Gabrielle Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
326
Sandra Krsmanovic
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
327
Taylor Maclean
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
328
Julia Manarin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
329
Sarah Mowder
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
330
Heather Noble
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
331
Monica Shver
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
332
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
333
Kimberly Tate
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
334
Yassine Bellar
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
335
Aaron Blunt
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
336
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
337
D J Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
338
Alex Helman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
339
Devon Johnson
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
340
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
341
John Macayana
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
342
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
343
Ali Shoeybi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
344
Ron Suprun
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
345
Houman Tahavori
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
346
Zachary White
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
347
Jeremy Cooper
Manitoulin Secondary School
348
Tamanna Bawa
Maple - Maple
349
Alecia Doyley
Maple - Maple
350
Jennette Giang
Maple - Maple
351
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
352
Shithiranki Prathivekumar
Maple - Maple
353
Diane Quan
Maple - Maple
354
Jasmine Reddick
Maple - Maple
355
Megan Tan
Maple - Maple
356
Waqar Ahmed
Maple - Maple
357
Andy Chau
Maple - Maple
358
Brandon Dixon
Maple - Maple
359
David Ekere
Maple - Maple
360
Kirk Facey
Maple - Maple
361
Cory Ganase
Maple - Maple
362
Bilal Hashimy
Maple - Maple
363
Errol Haye
Maple - Maple
364
Alex Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
365
Ben King
Maple - Maple
366
Danny Ly
Maple - Maple
367
Steven Makmanee
Maple - Maple
368
Ryan Ngu
Maple - Maple
369
Justice O'Connor
Maple - Maple
370
Viraj Patel
Maple - Maple
371
Kyle Ragoonath
Maple - Maple
372
Kamali Ricketts
Maple - Maple
373
Hussein Salemwalla
Maple - Maple
374
Jesse Samra
Maple - Maple
375
Taj Seaton
Maple - Maple
376
Taishon Sutherland
Maple - Maple
377
Tristian Sutherland
Maple - Maple
378
Nivethan Thavarajah
Maple - Maple
379
Bradley Thompson
Maple - Maple
380
Scott Tran
Maple - Maple
381
Alexander Walmsley
Maple - Maple
382
Claire Brierley
Markham - Markham
383
Tori Brown
Markham - Markham
384
Rodelle Caubayan
Markham - Markham
385
Jennifer Cheng
Markham - Markham
386
Cerena Fonseca
Markham - Markham
387
Ashley Galloway
Markham - Markham
388
Stacey La
Markham - Markham
389
Peta-Ann Leon
Markham - Markham
390
Natalie Mangos
Markham - Markham
391
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
392
Jessica Rodin
Markham - Markham
393
Alyssa Silvestri
Markham - Markham
394
Robin Stirling
Markham - Markham
395
Michelle Tang
Markham - Markham
396
Khadijah Valentine
Markham - Markham
397
Emily Wong
Markham - Markham
398
Jenn Yin
Markham - Markham
399
Desmond Chan
Markham - Markham
400
Nicholas Chan
Markham - Markham
401
Grant Cheng
Markham - Markham
402
Guy Evraham
Markham - Markham
403
Joel Gambler
Markham - Markham
404
Scott Gambler
Markham - Markham
405
Harrison Gill
Markham - Markham
406
Vincent Koo
Markham - Markham
407
Sydney Kwan
Markham - Markham
408
Emmanuel Lee
Markham - Markham
409
Paul Manikas
Markham - Markham
410
Andrew McColl
Markham - Markham
411
Andy Sutherland
Markham - Markham
412
Graeme Ward
Markham - Markham
413
Michael Williamson
Markham - Markham
414
Mark Wong
Markham - Markham
415
Will Yin
Markham - Markham
416
Anthoula Bourolias
Markville - Markham
417
Jessica Chan
Markville - Markham
418
Dana Cho
Markville - Markham
419
Jenny Choo
Markville - Markham
420
Ema Dako
Markville - Markham
421
Jane Emblem
Markville - Markham
422
Christine Fung
Markville - Markham
423
Kyanna Haughton
Markville - Markham
424
Ponina Lai
Markville - Markham
425
Christie Leung
Markville - Markham
426
Sophia Li
Markville - Markham
427
Christine Luu
Markville - Markham
428
Marilyn Mehrabi
Markville - Markham
429
Jasmine Morrell-Bellai
Markville - Markham
430
Anita Ngo
Markville - Markham
431
Soojeong Oh
Markville - Markham
432
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
433
Jing Pan
Markville - Markham
434
Sarah Sia
Markville - Markham
435
Danielle Simms
Markville - Markham
436
Monique Slowely
Markville - Markham
437
Joyce Tan
Markville - Markham
438
Eileen Wang
Markville - Markham
439
Eartha Weber
Markville - Markham
440
Jessica Wiltshire
Markville - Markham
441
Phoebe Wong
Markville - Markham
442
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
443
Tommy Fang
Markville - Markham
444
Brandon Gaffoor
Markville - Markham
445
Ting Gan
Markville - Markham
446
Jordan He
Markville - Markham
447
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
448
Jeff Kwan
Markville - Markham
449
Johnson Lau
Markville - Markham
450
Kevin Ma
Markville - Markham
451
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
452
Sean Mittelholzer
Markville - Markham
453
Ivan Mock
Markville - Markham
454
Benny Ng
Markville - Markham
455
Rajan Ohm
Markville - Markham
456
Hamid Shihabdeen
Markville - Markham
457
Emmanuel Trias
Markville - Markham
458
Ronny Tse
Markville - Markham
459
Yifei Wang
Markville - Markham
460
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
461
Jason Wong
Markville - Markham
462
Justin Wong
Markville - Markham
463
Eric Wu
Markville - Markham
464
Dennis Zhang
Markville - Markham
465
Mike Zhou
Markville - Markham
466
Tiger Zhou
Markville - Markham
467
Salma Abdillahi
Milliken Mills H.S.
468
Emily Chung
Milliken Mills H.S.
469
Alana Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
470
Doris Tsang
Milliken Mills H.S.
471
Cindy Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
472
Christopher Chiu
Milliken Mills H.S.
473
Andre DeGrasse
Milliken Mills H.S.
474
Lucas Fortella
Milliken Mills H.S.
475
Jeffrey Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
476
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills H.S.
477
Jorden Long
Milliken Mills H.S.
478
Vong Tony
Milliken Mills H.S.
479
Franky Wong
Milliken Mills H.S.
480
Vithursun Yugadeva
Milliken Mills H.S.
481
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills H.S.
482
Shania Bedard
Newmarket - Newmarket
483
Claire Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
484
Caitlyn Casey
Newmarket - Newmarket
485
Jennika Gratgsman
Newmarket - Newmarket
486
Melissa Hannah
Newmarket - Newmarket
487
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
488
Wilimenia Vandervecht
Newmarket - Newmarket
489
Abby Warden
Newmarket - Newmarket
490
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
491
Josh Chia
Newmarket - Newmarket
492
Orion Edwards
Newmarket - Newmarket
493
Nick Enstram
Newmarket - Newmarket
494
Keith Greenside
Newmarket - Newmarket
495
Kevin Le
Newmarket - Newmarket
496
Caleb Mcloud
Newmarket - Newmarket
497
Aria Nemati
Newmarket - Newmarket
498
Charlie Quinsey
Newmarket - Newmarket
499
Bill Smallwood
Newmarket - Newmarket
500
Patrick Snarr
Newmarket - Newmarket
501
Brandon Snowie
Newmarket - Newmarket
502
Sam Tanji-ajaui
Newmarket - Newmarket
503
Shauquan Tugwell
Newmarket - Newmarket
504
Mac Wright
Newmarket - Newmarket
505
Mikhail Yablochnikov
Newmarket - Newmarket
506
Shanice Anderson
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
507
Tiffani Bateni
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
508
Alina Cartas
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
509
Yasmine Coovadia
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
510
Abiramy Jeyagaran
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
511
Joelle Lee
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
512
Kapiolani Manalang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
513
Mishel Melyashkevich
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
514
Jessica Mootoo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
515
Ninuja Nagulendranathan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
516
Alysha Nneji
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
517
Natasha Ramessur
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
518
Veronica Sathiamoorthy
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
519
Matthew Abrahams
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
520
Junaid Ahmad
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
521
Derek Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
522
Patrick Chan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
523
Bob Gong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
524
Jeremy Hsieh
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
525
Leo Kim
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
526
Dominic Lau
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
527
Christopher Leung
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
528
Justin Liu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
529
Saad Malik
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
530
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
531
Willis Ng
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
532
Marco Papania
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
533
Mike Rykov
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
534
Devereaux Senior
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
535
Connor Silverbach
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
536
Kayla Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
537
Kyle Gonci
Sir Allan MacNab - Hamilton
538
Kristen Carson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
539
Jessica Chadsey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
540
Svetlana Chouvalov
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
541
Heather Gilbert
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
542
Brittney Gyles
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
543
Megan Luinenburg
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
544
Romy Maclaren
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
545
Jessica Nguyen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
546
Nicole Okura
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
547
Cathy Ongly
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
548
Samantha Punzo
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
549
Ben Brotmen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
550
Gray Dylan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
551
Denys Grygoryev
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
552
Zack Henderson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
553
Phillip Parrott
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
554
Danyal Romero
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
555
Chantelle Bastien
St. Augustine - Markham
556
Hiu Tung Fung
St. Augustine - Markham
557
Constance Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
558
Carina Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
559
Jaclyn Ho
St. Augustine - Markham
560
Rachel Kwong
St. Augustine - Markham
561
Brenna Llewellyn
St. Augustine - Markham
562
Jody Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
563
Domenico Caggianiello
St. Augustine - Markham
564
Wallace Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
565
Derrick Cheung
St. Augustine - Markham
566
Nickolas Christidis
St. Augustine - Markham
567
Jamil Daillie
St. Augustine - Markham
568
Eric Delaney
St. Augustine - Markham
569
Vatche Kazarian
St. Augustine - Markham
570
Keith Ko
St. Augustine - Markham
571
Justin Lai
St. Augustine - Markham
572
Conrad Lin
St. Augustine - Markham
573
Stephen Luc
St. Augustine - Markham
574
Christopher Lucasius
St. Augustine - Markham
575
Joshua Sofer
St. Augustine - Markham
576
Matthew Tam
St. Augustine - Markham
577
Ryan Tong
St. Augustine - Markham
578
Bryan Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
579
Olivia Calouro
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
580
Amanda Defacendis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
581
Sarah Karam
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
582
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
583
Danielle Lauzon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
584
Sammi Li
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
585
Nicole Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
586
Stephanie McGregor
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
587
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
588
Nicole Simeoni
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
589
Adrienne Sta. Ana
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
590
Catie Sutherland
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
591
Clifford Bassey
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
592
Kevin Bonhomme
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
593
Anthony Bruno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
594
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
595
Julian Digiovanni
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
596
Rodney Fajardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
597
Alexander Faria
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
598
Paul Luciani
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
599
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
600
Rom Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
601
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
602
Sabrina Bilotta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
603
Ashley Bowe
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
604
Stephanie Castanheira
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
605
Karina Chornenka
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
606
Christina Ditlof
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
607
Danielle Iaboni
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
608
Kaithlyn Martins
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
609
Joanna Nims
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
610
Susanna Orlando
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
611
Angela Stea
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
612
Seth Annan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
613
Vince Auciello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
614
Nick Carnovale
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
615
Michael Chimenti
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
616
Max Denton
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
617
Adriano Fuoco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
618
Trent Lukasewich
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
619
Chris Mascherin
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
620
Eric Mokri
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
621
Abiah Occhiuto
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
622
Eric Soares
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
623
Chris Thompson
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
624
Robert Thompson
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
625
Michael Volpe
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
626
Madison Baile
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
627
Carrington Bull
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
628
Chantelle Capone
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
629
Alannah Centorame
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
630
Alessia Chisena
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
631
Kiana Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
632
Alanna Damp
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
633
Brianna Davis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
634
Kristen Drew
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
635
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
636
Shaina Harrison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
637
Nicolle Kovach
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
638
Alexandria LeBlanc
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
639
Sarah Magyar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
640
Melinda Marghetis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
641
Shannon McCormick
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
642
Michelle Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
643
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
644
Graciela Palomo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
645
Blaire Pearce
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
646
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
647
Jordan Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
648
Danielle Simonetta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
649
Carley Steiner
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
650
Laura Suominen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
651
Julia Vickers
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
652
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
653
Jeff Bryce
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
654
Liam Coll
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
655
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
656
Jason Kwan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
657
Dominic Ong
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
658
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
659
Ilja Semikolennih
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
660
Sofia Blahuta
St. Paul's - Mississauga
661
Alysha Carter
St. Paul's - Mississauga
662
Marissa Jochim
St. Paul's - Mississauga
663
Haleigh Michalak
St. Paul's - Mississauga
664
Luba Sulypka
St. Paul's - Mississauga
665
Katelyn Turk
St. Paul's - Mississauga
666
Tanner Bloome
St. Paul's - Mississauga
667
Brandon Carter
St. Paul's - Mississauga
668
Lucas Catena
St. Paul's - Mississauga
669
Andre Colangelo
St. Paul's - Mississauga
670
Cameron Donaghey
St. Paul's - Mississauga
671
Troy Fonte
St. Paul's - Mississauga
672
Dmytro Korol
St. Paul's - Mississauga
673
Paul Lacinnik
St. Paul's - Mississauga
674
Patrick Litvinskas
St. Paul's - Mississauga
675
Dillan Ljubicic
St. Paul's - Mississauga
676
Michael Mularski
St. Paul's - Mississauga
677
Matthew Palkowski
St. Paul's - Mississauga
678
Brian Patch
St. Paul's - Mississauga
679
Zach Rushe
St. Paul's - Mississauga
680
Ben Wargala
St. Paul's - Mississauga
681
Mark Wargala
St. Paul's - Mississauga
682
Jonathan Zagula
St. Paul's - Mississauga
683
Zachary Zubilewich
St. Paul's - Mississauga
684
Runor Agbaire
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
685
Camille Chavez
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
686
Justine Davis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
687
Melanie Dyer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
688
Francesca Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
689
Dallas Franklin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
690
Julia Gosio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
691
Kassidy Hou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
692
Samantha Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
693
Ye Na Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
694
Andrew Chung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
695
Justin Clarke
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
696
Orane Foster
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
697
Sam Hillis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
698
Matthew Kempt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
699
Matthew Kempt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
700
Justin La
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
701
Joseph Malafora
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
702
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
703
Ryan Salvador
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
704
Ryan Scarr
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
705
David Sullivan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
706
John Michael Tamburro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
707
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
708
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
709
Jerry Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
710
Nicolette Dewar
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
711
Ilana Enoukov
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
712
Claudia Ho
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
713
Shelly Korin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
714
Jordana Moss
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
715
Abigail Nguyen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
716
Endi Batino
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
717
Max Kabargine
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
718
Eric Larsen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
719
Josiah Malcolm
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
720
Elkanah Morgan
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
721
Kajeevan Raveendrakumar
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
722
Nethu Srikanthan
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
723
Arthur Troyan
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
724
Katherine Chan
Thornlea - Thornhill
725
Eunice Chow
Thornlea - Thornhill
726
Shanelle Dudart
Thornlea - Thornhill
727
Vanessa Guo
Thornlea - Thornhill
728
Carol Kwan
Thornlea - Thornhill
729
Alice Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
730
Francine Marantz
Thornlea - Thornhill
731
Davena Montague
Thornlea - Thornhill
732
Hridi Ridwa
Thornlea - Thornhill
733
Jaqueline Siu
Thornlea - Thornhill
734
Rachel Widakdo
Thornlea - Thornhill
735
Bethany Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
736
Vanessa Yuan
Thornlea - Thornhill
737
Shayan Assaie
Thornlea - Thornhill
738
Rhys Foy
Thornlea - Thornhill
739
Carl Gledhill
Thornlea - Thornhill
740
Joel Gledhill
Thornlea - Thornhill
741
Ammar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
742
Noah Liberman
Thornlea - Thornhill
743
Cindy Chen
Unionville - Markham
744
Gillian Dominico
Unionville - Markham
745
Monique Fung
Unionville - Markham
746
Julia Knope
Unionville - Markham
747
Katja Koenneker
Unionville - Markham
748
Alyana Ladha
Unionville - Markham
749
Leslie Leung
Unionville - Markham
750
Michelle Leung
Unionville - Markham
751
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
752
Janice Liu
Unionville - Markham
753
Lydia Liu
Unionville - Markham
754
Melissa Luk
Unionville - Markham
755
Amanda Payette
Unionville - Markham
756
Lexie Recalis
Unionville - Markham
757
Leanne Sanders
Unionville - Markham
758
Xiuyi Wang
Unionville - Markham
759
Sabrina Wu
Unionville - Markham
760
Alexia Yang
Unionville - Markham
761
Samantha Yang
Unionville - Markham
762
Noel Yau
Unionville - Markham
763
Tinna Yu
Unionville - Markham
764
Nianna Zheng
Unionville - Markham
765
Willa Zhu
Unionville - Markham
766
Andrew Ambrozic
Unionville - Markham
767
Tony Au
Unionville - Markham
768
D'Arcy Beyea
Unionville - Markham
769
Matthew Bolivar
Unionville - Markham
770
Andrew Chan
Unionville - Markham
771
Brian Ching
Unionville - Markham
772
Scott Dillen
Unionville - Markham
773
Kevin Do
Unionville - Markham
774
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
775
Mankin Ho
Unionville - Markham
776
Mackenzie Hung
Unionville - Markham
777
Aeron Jeyaselan
Unionville - Markham
778
Samuel Koh
Unionville - Markham
779
Joner Kuo
Unionville - Markham
780
Matthew Lau
Unionville - Markham
781
Henry Lenz
Unionville - Markham
782
Derek Leung
Unionville - Markham
783
Tony Li
Unionville - Markham
784
Dustin Lim
Unionville - Markham
785
Daniel Lo
Unionville - Markham
786
Robert Luo
Unionville - Markham
787
Haley Ma
Unionville - Markham
788
William Politis-Barber
Unionville - Markham
789
Jeff Qiu
Unionville - Markham
790
Nat Smith
Unionville - Markham
791
Geoffrey Tai
Unionville - Markham
792
Daniel Tenney
Unionville - Markham
793
Dylan Tinney-Dickinson
Unionville - Markham
794
Bryon Tsang
Unionville - Markham
795
Grant Wallace
Unionville - Markham
796
Edward Wang
Unionville - Markham
797
Jim Wei
Unionville - Markham
798
Indika Wijesundra
Unionville - Markham
799
Calvin Wong
Unionville - Markham
800
Austin Wu
Unionville - Markham
801
David Wu
Unionville - Markham
802
David Yan
Unionville - Markham
803
Haydon Yeung
Unionville - Markham
804
Jason Yeung
Unionville - Markham
805
Alex Yu
Unionville - Markham
806
Kayleigh Crook
Westmount - Thornhill
807
Candace Nayman
Westmount - Thornhill
808
Gary Dudenko
Westmount - Thornhill
809
Ben Evans
Westmount - Thornhill
810
Daniel Frankel
Westmount - Thornhill
811
Jesse Gluck
Westmount - Thornhill
812
Tyler Greenberg
Westmount - Thornhill
813
Daniel Ng
Westmount - Thornhill
814
Seth Reubin
Westmount - Thornhill
815
Natanal Simchovich
Westmount - Thornhill
816
Aaron Gordon
Markham - Markham
817
Jeevitheen Rajendram
Markham - Markham
818
Sivarooban Markandu
Markham - Markham
819
Robert Morris
Markham - Markham
820
Victoria Fish
Markham - Markham
821
Robyn Chan
Markham - Markham
822
Aaron Lee
Markham - Markham
823
Jerome McCalmon
Markham - Markham
824
Ohneika Campbell
Maple - Maple
825
Nicole Martin
St. Augustine - Markham
826
Danni Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
827
Katie Phillips
Aurora - Aurora
828
Anthony Protamanni
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
829
Eric McPherson
Aurora - Aurora
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 21:20:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en