Meet Info
2012 Laurentian University Black Fly Relays
May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
400
Shilo Rousseau
Individual
401
Marla Betts
LaSalle - Sudbury
402
Emmah Cacciotti
LaSalle - Sudbury
403
Sarah Cashmore
LaSalle - Sudbury
404
Katie Ominikamigo
LaSalle - Sudbury
405
Areej Salem
LaSalle - Sudbury
406
Jillian Vallier
LaSalle - Sudbury
407
Ian Bailey
LaSalle - Sudbury
408
Nathan Bartell
LaSalle - Sudbury
409
Brandyn Bobbie
LaSalle - Sudbury
410
Patrick Chiasson
LaSalle - Sudbury
411
Liam Passi
LaSalle - Sudbury
412
Alex Predon
LaSalle - Sudbury
413
Luc Rivet
LaSalle - Sudbury
414
Taylor Roy-Shaw
LaSalle - Sudbury
415
Matt Taylor
LaSalle - Sudbury
416
Vanessa Bulfon
Lockerby - Sudbury
417
Megan Burt
Lockerby - Sudbury
418
Noelle Dynes
Lockerby - Sudbury
419
Jenna Gough
Lockerby - Sudbury
420
Sophie Hardcastle
Lockerby - Sudbury
421
Molly Kenedy
Lockerby - Sudbury
422
Megan Kvaltin
Lockerby - Sudbury
423
Rachel Leck
Lockerby - Sudbury
424
Teagan Moxam
Lockerby - Sudbury
425
Marley Patterson
Lockerby - Sudbury
426
Ashley Sandre
Lockerby - Sudbury
427
Daniella Trodel
Lockerby - Sudbury
428
Zack Caverson
Lockerby - Sudbury
429
Gordon Chown
Lockerby - Sudbury
430
Adrian Kutchtarak
Lockerby - Sudbury
431
Rawlric Sumner
Lockerby - Sudbury
432
Glen YoungGregoris
Lockerby - Sudbury
433
Laura Battaion
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
434
Dayna Brown
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
435
Courtney Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
436
Nicholas Barclay
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
437
William Deisinger
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
438
Dalton Milford
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
439
Sean Moore
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
440
Aiden Spoel
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
441
Pierce Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
442
Rachel Bondi
Manitoulin Secondary School
443
Hannah Boyer
Manitoulin Secondary School
444
Tess Doane
Manitoulin Secondary School
445
Adiam Gebrekristose
Manitoulin Secondary School
446
Kailey Gelaznikas
Manitoulin Secondary School
447
Deone Gordon
Manitoulin Secondary School
448
Taneesha Hare
Manitoulin Secondary School
449
Kennedy Lanktree
Manitoulin Secondary School
450
Tina Lecuyer
Manitoulin Secondary School
451
Carly Newlands
Manitoulin Secondary School
452
Victoria Niven
Manitoulin Secondary School
453
Wilkin Regan
Manitoulin Secondary School
454
Hailey Slomke
Manitoulin Secondary School
455
Alexa Tipper
Manitoulin Secondary School
456
Brittany Wall
Manitoulin Secondary School
457
Cassie Wilson
Manitoulin Secondary School
458
Marilee Wright
Manitoulin Secondary School
459
Kyla Young
Manitoulin Secondary School
460
Andrew Argall
Manitoulin Secondary School
461
Scott Bailey
Manitoulin Secondary School
462
Bradley Blodgett
Manitoulin Secondary School
463
Jake Bond
Manitoulin Secondary School
464
Luke Bond
Manitoulin Secondary School
465
Josh Burnett
Manitoulin Secondary School
466
Jeremiah Cooper
Manitoulin Secondary School
467
Kieran Cooper
Manitoulin Secondary School
468
Cody Crawford
Manitoulin Secondary School
469
Trevor Gelaznikas
Manitoulin Secondary School
470
Mason Graham
Manitoulin Secondary School
471
Wyatt Kennedy
Manitoulin Secondary School
472
Chris King
Manitoulin Secondary School
473
Brock McKenzie
Manitoulin Secondary School
474
Jamie Millette
Manitoulin Secondary School
475
Marcus Nahwegahbow
Manitoulin Secondary School
476
Mike Niven
Manitoulin Secondary School
477
Brayden Noble
Manitoulin Secondary School
478
Harrison Noble
Manitoulin Secondary School
479
Michel Patenaude
Manitoulin Secondary School
480
Wyatt Pine
Manitoulin Secondary School
481
Andrew Smith
Manitoulin Secondary School
482
Wesley Trimmer
Manitoulin Secondary School
483
Renee Auger
Marymount Academy
484
Carly Bradley
Marymount Academy
485
Mackenzie Crowther
Marymount Academy
486
Hali Goatley
Marymount Academy
487
Lyndsay Greasley
Marymount Academy
488
Sara Guy
Marymount Academy
489
Melanie Jorgenson
Marymount Academy
490
Myla McCormick
Marymount Academy
491
Erin McLelland
Marymount Academy
492
Kate Palkovits
Marymount Academy
493
Jurnee Parisotto
Marymount Academy
494
Karly Piro
Marymount Academy
495
Alenna Predon
Marymount Academy
496
Carissa Roy
Marymount Academy
497
Megan Saari
Marymount Academy
498
Sterlin Vaillancourt
Marymount Academy
499
Kyle Grant
Northeastern Elementary
500
Noah Lapierre
Northeastern Elementary
501
Brendan Skiffington
Northeastern Elementary
502
Ryan Taylor
Northeastern Elementary
503
Marcolini Emily
St. Benedict - Sudbury
504
Leah Kiviaho
St. Benedict - Sudbury
505
Daniela Mardero
St. Benedict - Sudbury
506
Alana Santagapita
St. Benedict - Sudbury
507
Brandon Belan
St. Benedict - Sudbury
508
Jean-Claude Carriere
St. Benedict - Sudbury
509
Tyrell Cummings
St. Benedict - Sudbury
510
Rudy Giusti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
511
Mitchell MacKay
St. Benedict - Sudbury
513
Caree Rainville
St. Benedict - Sudbury
514
Owen Sarmatiuk
St. Benedict - Sudbury
515
Alannah Aiton
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
516
Ashley Benard-Legris
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
517
Courtney Brown
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
518
Sam Brownlee
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
519
Terri Clarke
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
520
Oliva Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
521
Erin Davis
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
522
Brianna Falconi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
523
Haley Field
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
524
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
525
Alexis Jutras
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
526
Sarah Major
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
527
Demi Mathias
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
528
Taylor Murphy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
529
Jansen Ortepi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
530
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
531
Shae Thomas
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
532
Sabrina White
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
533
Vicky Willars
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
534
Zack Alexander
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
535
Kaleb Boulanger
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
536
Adam Dell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
537
Sheldon Desilets
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
538
Mason Dominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
539
Eric Drake
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
540
Carter Forth
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
541
Skylar Graham
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
542
Dustin Hummel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
543
Josh Ibbitson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
544
Josh Leblond
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
545
Sheldon Manitowabi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
546
Jordan O'Rourke
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
547
Jeremy Poeta
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
548
Brad Snider
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
549
Jake Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
550
Marissa Lobert
Superior Heights
551
Erika Mihell
Superior Heights
552
Jeff Auger
Superior Heights
553
Michael Bogensburger
Superior Heights
554
Quinton Grimm
Superior Heights
555
Carter Lobert
Superior Heights
556
Mark McLean
Superior Heights
557
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
558
Ashley Huard
Track North
559
Zvia Mazal
Track North
560
Alicia Violin
Track North
561
Sarah Wise
Track North
562
Chantry Cargill
Track North
563
Andre Pelland
Track North
564
Kathleen Sloan
Lockerby - Sudbury
565
Kory Guy
Lockerby - Sudbury
566
Carter Moroz
LaSalle - Sudbury
567
Paityn Fitzgerald
Marymount Academy
568
Bailey Lafortune
Marymount Academy
Last updated Tue, 08 May 2012 20:44:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en