Meet Info
Investors Group
May 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Diane Begin
Algonquin E S
2
Mikell Blain-Rogers
Algonquin E S
3
Camille Boulay
Algonquin E S
4
Maryse Boulay
Algonquin E S
5
Chelsea Cadieux
Algonquin E S
6
Brent Cayen
Algonquin E S
7
Matt Chatelaine
Algonquin E S
8
Sarah Conway
Algonquin E S
9
Simon Conway
Algonquin E S
10
Amanda Cruickshank
Algonquin E S
11
Nolan Desjardins
Algonquin E S
12
Sophie Desjardins
Algonquin E S
13
Vanessa Gagnon
Algonquin E S
14
Camille Grandmont
Algonquin E S
15
Kennedy Horton
Algonquin E S
16
Colin Jerome
Algonquin E S
17
Cameron Kraft
Algonquin E S
18
Kendra Lafleche
Algonquin E S
19
Brendon Laflèche
Algonquin E S
20
Pascal Laperriere
Algonquin E S
21
Ariane Lefebvre
Algonquin E S
22
Brooke Lonsdale
Algonquin E S
23
Molly McCann
Algonquin E S
24
Brooklyn Norman
Algonquin E S
25
Hailey Omiccioli-Blom
Algonquin E S
26
Merek Orlowski
Algonquin E S
27
Olivia Parker
Algonquin E S
28
Antoine Pépin
Algonquin E S
29
Jessie Perreault
Algonquin E S
30
Maxine Piché
Algonquin E S
31
Emilie Renaud
Algonquin E S
32
Katelyn Robinson
Algonquin E S
33
Bronwyn Sheppard
Algonquin E S
34
Mathieu Simard
Algonquin E S
35
Tabitha Tremblay
Algonquin E S
36
Kaitlyn Vaillancourt
Algonquin E S
37
Eden Valiant
Algonquin E S
38
Mila White
Algonquin E S
39
Danny Zhou
Algonquin E S
40
Maddi Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands S S
41
Brian Austin
Almaguin Highlands S S
42
Derick Baker
Almaguin Highlands S S
43
Katie Bartley
Almaguin Highlands S S
44
Drake Berger
Almaguin Highlands S S
45
Sam Brown
Almaguin Highlands S S
46
Nathan Bryant
Almaguin Highlands S S
47
Ralph Burton
Almaguin Highlands S S
48
Kristi Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S
49
Priscilla Campos
Almaguin Highlands S S
50
Dan Castillo
Almaguin Highlands S S
51
Kenny Chapman
Almaguin Highlands S S
52
Dan Gordier
Almaguin Highlands S S
53
Darryl Gordier
Almaguin Highlands S S
54
Bailey Gravelle
Almaguin Highlands S S
55
Carmen Guenette
Almaguin Highlands S S
56
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands S S
57
Simon Holenski
Almaguin Highlands S S
58
Cody Holley
Almaguin Highlands S S
59
Garrett Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S
60
Nathan Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S
61
Tori Johnstone
Almaguin Highlands S S
62
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands S S
63
Allyson Kreps
Almaguin Highlands S S
64
Taylor Kreps
Almaguin Highlands S S
65
Selenna Leggett
Almaguin Highlands S S
66
Selenna Leggett
Almaguin Highlands S S
67
Devin Leighton
Almaguin Highlands S S
68
Alex Lesage
Almaguin Highlands S S
69
Brady MacLeod
Almaguin Highlands S S
70
Austin Marten
Almaguin Highlands S S
71
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S
72
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S
73
Tyler Murphy
Almaguin Highlands S S
74
Nathan Nykor
Almaguin Highlands S S
75
Amy Wainright
Almaguin Highlands S S
76
Bernedette Weaver
Almaguin Highlands S S
77
Fiona Weaver
Almaguin Highlands S S
78
Zack Westerberg
Almaguin Highlands S S
79
Courtney Abela
Barrie North C I
80
Connor Averall
Barrie North C I
81
John Barnes
Barrie North C I
82
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North C I
83
Ben Campbell
Barrie North C I
84
Adam Daley
Barrie North C I
85
Ellen Goodhand
Barrie North C I
86
Emma Goodhand
Barrie North C I
87
Ty Kelloway
Barrie North C I
88
Ryan Kerr
Barrie North C I
89
Megan Koufis
Barrie North C I
90
Brad Kuepfer
Barrie North C I
91
Dana Mills
Barrie North C I
92
Jacqueline Mills
Barrie North C I
93
Marley Mullin
Barrie North C I
94
Thomas Neill
Barrie North C I
95
Myelle Palma
Barrie North C I
96
Maddie Rogers
Barrie North C I
97
Ryan Stevenson
Barrie North C I
98
Calileen Thornton-Wilson
Barrie North C I
99
Galen Vickers
Barrie North C I
100
Mathew Wilkins
Barrie North C I
101
Emily Wright
Barrie North C I
102
Gillian Wright
Barrie North C I
103
Racheal Wright
Barrie North C I
104
Cecily Blake
Bear Creek S S
105
Riley Blake
Bear Creek S S
106
Chris Chisholm
Bear Creek S S
107
Brian Choghri
Bear Creek S S
108
Aaron Cousins
Bear Creek S S
109
Reid Couture
Bear Creek S S
110
Grant Deane
Bear Creek S S
111
Tameran Defreitas
Bear Creek S S
112
Tyler Dekkers
Bear Creek S S
113
Newaja Dennis
Bear Creek S S
114
Mackenzie Ditchburn
Bear Creek S S
115
Adam Doucette
Bear Creek S S
116
Austin Doucette
Bear Creek S S
117
Jake Elliott
Bear Creek S S
118
Brandon Fawkes
Bear Creek S S
119
Jack Ferrell
Bear Creek S S
120
Sydney Gisbourne
Bear Creek S S
121
Aleksi Heino
Bear Creek S S
122
Zach Hiltz
Bear Creek S S
123
Shaya Howard
Bear Creek S S
124
Brady Hubbard
Bear Creek S S
125
Hamin John
Bear Creek S S
126
Nick Koo
Bear Creek S S
127
Taylor Koson
Bear Creek S S
128
Lacie Lamorie
Bear Creek S S
129
Mark Lebel
Bear Creek S S
130
Erica Merkley
Bear Creek S S
131
Noah Middaugh
Bear Creek S S
132
Zak Myra
Bear Creek S S
133
Trevor O'Donnell
Bear Creek S S
134
Gillian Petersen
Bear Creek S S
135
Bayley Quinn
Bear Creek S S
136
Taylor Robbie
Bear Creek S S
137
Wyatt Rowe
Bear Creek S S
138
Shanahan Sayvageu
Bear Creek S S
139
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek S S
140
Bridget Sheridan
Bear Creek S S
141
Kris Snyder
Bear Creek S S
142
Jennifer Sooley
Bear Creek S S
143
Robbie Taylor
Bear Creek S S
144
Laura Thomson
Bear Creek S S
145
Lysianne Trottier
Bear Creek S S
146
Sam Tunji-Ajayi
Bear Creek S S
147
Mike Warner
Bear Creek S S
148
Evan Wright
Bear Creek S S
149
Taylor Benn
Bradford D H S
150
Sarah Blair
Bradford D H S
151
C.J. Buckingham
Bradford D H S
152
Nicholas Collings
Bradford D H S
153
Devon Edgar
Bradford D H S
154
Phil Fors
Bradford D H S
155
Ian Fudge
Bradford D H S
156
Rachel Gore
Bradford D H S
157
Jessica Greavette
Bradford D H S
158
Stanley Ha
Bradford D H S
159
Alexa Hambly
Bradford D H S
160
John Hambly
Bradford D H S
161
Oliver Hanington
Bradford D H S
162
Andie Hayward
Bradford D H S
163
Nick Hecking
Bradford D H S
164
Kyle Howard
Bradford D H S
165
Leah Inglis
Bradford D H S
166
Marcie Kay
Bradford D H S
167
Brandon Marsh
Bradford D H S
168
Nathan Mongeon
Bradford D H S
169
Deryk Owen
Bradford D H S
170
George Philp
Bradford D H S
171
Steven Recine
Bradford D H S
172
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford D H S
173
Adam Spragg
Bradford D H S
174
Jordan Stewart
Bradford D H S
175
Jamie Stone
Bradford D H S
176
Caullen Stubbs
Bradford D H S
177
Wilder Stubbs
Bradford D H S
178
Pranil Sutaria
Bradford D H S
179
Doug Thomson
Bradford D H S
180
Kailey Tomilin
Bradford D H S
181
Kristy Walton
Bradford D H S
182
Matina Walton
Bradford D H S
183
Aaron Birosh
Chippewa S S
184
Alyssa Castonguay
Chippewa S S
185
Ryan Daly
Chippewa S S
186
Madison Fraser
Chippewa S S
187
Alison Fung
Chippewa S S
188
Mason Gauvreault
Chippewa S S
189
Joey Green
Chippewa S S
190
Alex Hurley
Chippewa S S
191
Alyssa Laferriere
Chippewa S S
192
Nick Lanctot
Chippewa S S
193
Nia Morris
Chippewa S S
194
Kerry Smith
Chippewa S S
195
Luke Udeschini
Chippewa S S
196
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa S S
197
Eric Adams
Collingwood C I
198
Hunter Agnew
Collingwood C I
199
Yuki Akimoto
Collingwood C I
200
Leandra Armstrong
Collingwood C I
201
Jamison Buck
Collingwood C I
202
Chloe Davies
Collingwood C I
203
Luke denBok
Collingwood C I
204
Matt Enright
Collingwood C I
205
Sophie Enright
Collingwood C I
206
Julia Filiplic
Collingwood C I
207
Liam Fox
Collingwood C I
208
Jack Garrett
Collingwood C I
209
Brooke Girdwood
Collingwood C I
210
Zack Hannon
Collingwood C I
211
Tannis Hewitson
Collingwood C I
212
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood C I
213
Lydia Hutchinson
Collingwood C I
214
Mike Jenereaux
Collingwood C I
215
Noah Johnston
Collingwood C I
216
Jason Langford
Collingwood C I
217
Claire Linton
Collingwood C I
218
Marissa Madigan
Collingwood C I
219
Leah Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood C I
220
Molly McArthur
Collingwood C I
221
Eric Mueller
Collingwood C I
222
Breanne Noyes
Collingwood C I
223
Bennett Penner
Collingwood C I
224
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood C I
225
Nick Phillips
Collingwood C I
226
Jacob Priest
Collingwood C I
227
Nathan Priest
Collingwood C I
228
Richard Scott
Collingwood C I
229
Sharon Song
Collingwood C I
230
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood C I
231
Nathan Stephens
Collingwood C I
232
Alex Stukator
Collingwood C I
233
Mikyla Tacilauskas
Collingwood C I
234
Natasha Terhart
Collingwood C I
235
Hope Trottier
Collingwood C I
236
Braden Usher
Collingwood C I
237
Jordan Usher
Collingwood C I
238
Bryce West
Collingwood C I
239
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood C I
240
Kyla Wills
Collingwood C I
241
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood C I
242
Audra Worsley
Collingwood C I
243
Coralea M Kappel
E S C Nouvelle Alliance
244
Vale Abbott
Eastview S S
245
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview S S
246
Marcel Beaudoin
Eastview S S
247
Connor Blandford
Eastview S S
248
Zach Bowen
Eastview S S
249
Jared Brown
Eastview S S
250
Leah Brown
Eastview S S
251
Matt Busby
Eastview S S
252
Mac Cameron
Eastview S S
253
Jenny Campbell
Eastview S S
254
Mattea Carson
Eastview S S
255
Wyatt Chesson
Eastview S S
256
Reeve Christensen
Eastview S S
257
Jordan Christie
Eastview S S
258
Sadie Chubb
Eastview S S
259
Adam Deacon
Eastview S S
260
Wesley Draper
Eastview S S
261
Claudia Enderlein
Eastview S S
262
Will Fines
Eastview S S
263
Melanie Forget
Eastview S S
264
Maddy Frenette
Eastview S S
265
Justine Gagnon
Eastview S S
266
Jake Grace
Eastview S S
267
Katie Graham
Eastview S S
268
Sam Greer
Eastview S S
269
Cole Guthrie
Eastview S S
270
Cheyenne Hall
Eastview S S
271
Jake Hancock
Eastview S S
272
Adam Hargreaves
Eastview S S
273
Cole Hennig
Eastview S S
274
Kaitlyn Hufnagel
Eastview S S
275
Ben Hughes
Eastview S S
276
James Hunter
Eastview S S
277
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview S S
278
Owen Ingram
Eastview S S
279
Jenn Jackson
Eastview S S
280
Ryan Jackson
Eastview S S
281
Tristyn Jones
Eastview S S
282
Christy Kavaratzs
Eastview S S
283
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview S S
284
Justice Kordich
Eastview S S
285
Melissa Labatt
Eastview S S
286
Jessie Lang
Eastview S S
287
Kacey Lang
Eastview S S
288
Connor Laronde
Eastview S S
289
Samantha Loucks
Eastview S S
290
Brooklyn Lyon
Eastview S S
291
Tristan Markov
Eastview S S
292
Nick Martin
Eastview S S
293
Taylor McDowell
Eastview S S
294
Matt McFarlane
Eastview S S
295
Scott McLaughlin
Eastview S S
296
Zac Moro
Eastview S S
297
Sam Niewhof
Eastview S S
298
Tiana Oakley
Eastview S S
299
Riley Parker
Eastview S S
300
Tim Pitts
Eastview S S
301
Anna Prust
Eastview S S
302
Will Pullen
Eastview S S
303
Hans Schieman
Eastview S S
304
Hannah Simms
Eastview S S
305
Dakota Small
Eastview S S
306
Megan Smith
Eastview S S
307
Derek Taylor
Eastview S S
308
Dylan Taylor
Eastview S S
309
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview S S
310
Mikaela Tyrell
Eastview S S
311
Cynthia Veitch
Eastview S S
312
Rachael Wise
Eastview S S
313
Noah Wright
Eastview S S
314
Sarah Wyatt
Eastview S S
315
Alyssa Zilney
Eastview S S
316
Brady Zordan
Eastview S S
317
Maddy Beam
Elmvale D H S
318
Josh Bowles
Elmvale D H S
319
Kai Brittain
Elmvale D H S
320
Cameron Calder
Elmvale D H S
321
Kristy Clement
Elmvale D H S
322
Ryan Crowe
Elmvale D H S
323
Scott Docherty
Elmvale D H S
324
Elicia Durtnall
Elmvale D H S
325
Cassidy Fearon
Elmvale D H S
326
Phil Findlay
Elmvale D H S
327
Ruby Flieger
Elmvale D H S
328
Niklas Gardlund
Elmvale D H S
329
Curtis Graham
Elmvale D H S
330
Garrett Gribbin
Elmvale D H S
331
Jeff Hook
Elmvale D H S
332
Sam Irwin
Elmvale D H S
333
Rowan King
Elmvale D H S
334
Lauren KleinGebbinck
Elmvale D H S
335
Aria Kooy
Elmvale D H S
336
Kaitlynn McMechan
Elmvale D H S
337
Amy McNamara
Elmvale D H S
338
Jon McNamara
Elmvale D H S
339
Shannon Mortson
Elmvale D H S
340
Katrina Nolan
Elmvale D H S
341
Jenn O'neill
Elmvale D H S
342
Andrew Savo
Elmvale D H S
343
Alex Spence
Elmvale D H S
344
Aaron Stringer
Elmvale D H S
345
Liam Stringer
Elmvale D H S
346
Shawna Sullivan
Elmvale D H S
347
Brett Todd
Elmvale D H S
348
Chelsey Tuck
Elmvale D H S
349
Katrina Valendar
Elmvale D H S
350
Mackenzie Whittington
Elmvale D H S
351
Alex Williams
Elmvale D H S
352
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale S S
353
Justice Archer
Innisdale S S
354
Christina Bokma
Innisdale S S
355
Gregory Brooks
Innisdale S S
356
Nathan Brown
Innisdale S S
357
Christian Campanico
Innisdale S S
358
Estevan Carles
Innisdale S S
359
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale S S
360
Katie Clarke
Innisdale S S
361
Zachary Cook
Innisdale S S
362
Jason Duiella
Innisdale S S
363
Riley Egerton
Innisdale S S
364
Riley Egerton
Innisdale S S
365
Kailey Farr
Innisdale S S
366
Jordie Fischer
Innisdale S S
367
Nick Fleming
Innisdale S S
368
Hannah Fuhrmann
Innisdale S S
369
Lily Goguen
Innisdale S S
370
Dylan Gregory
Innisdale S S
371
Dean Heliotis
Innisdale S S
372
Erin Hodge
Innisdale S S
373
Mike Holmes
Innisdale S S
374
Trae Kelly
Innisdale S S
375
Allie King
Innisdale S S
376
Jesse Kunjah
Innisdale S S
377
Cameron Lacey
Innisdale S S
378
Sarah Law
Innisdale S S
379
Kingsley Lynch
Innisdale S S
380
Melissa MacIntosh
Innisdale S S
381
Jake MacLean
Innisdale S S
382
Daniel Martyn
Innisdale S S
383
Dylan Martyn
Innisdale S S
384
Natalie Maure
Innisdale S S
385
William McDougall
Innisdale S S
386
Jessica Menzie
Innisdale S S
387
Matt Murray
Innisdale S S
388
Benjamin Nguyen
Innisdale S S
389
Katelyn Nowocin
Innisdale S S
390
Brittany Rebelo
Innisdale S S
391
Kaitlyn Robb
Innisdale S S
392
Elias San Pedro
Innisdale S S
393
Emalie Watt
Innisdale S S
394
Eartha Weber
Innisdale S S
395
Kendra Wells
Innisdale S S
396
Steve Welsh
Innisdale S S
397
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale S S
398
Brandon Shirk
LaSalle S S
399
Matthew Taylor
LaSalle S S
400
Alex Brown
Midland S S
401
Mackenzie Brown
Midland S S
402
Joey Bullock
Midland S S
403
Ryan Burrows
Midland S S
404
Fletcher Clugston
Midland S S
405
Brandon Davy
Midland S S
406
Meryssa Duquette
Midland S S
407
Karl Frank
Midland S S
408
Megan Giammattolla
Midland S S
409
Ben Hair
Midland S S
410
Erika Jaworski
Midland S S
411
Heather Kelly
Midland S S
412
Sarah Kelly
Midland S S
413
Jordan Lavallee
Midland S S
414
Brayden May
Midland S S
415
Marilena Preiml
Midland S S
416
Noah Skerritt
Midland S S
417
Sydney Skerritt
Midland S S
418
Nicole Smiljanic
Midland S S
419
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores S S
420
Matt Armstrong
Nantyr Shores S S
421
Chris Bell
Nantyr Shores S S
422
Yanique Bennett
Nantyr Shores S S
423
Paige Cheung
Nantyr Shores S S
424
Martina Harrison
Nantyr Shores S S
425
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores S S
426
Kailyn Marchewa
Nantyr Shores S S
427
Alex McDermid
Nantyr Shores S S
428
Sarra Nguyen
Nantyr Shores S S
429
Kim Ramos
Nantyr Shores S S
430
Nick Stacey
Nantyr Shores S S
431
Paige Stephen
Nantyr Shores S S
432
Simpson Taylor
Nantyr Shores S S
433
Meghan Theodore
Nantyr Shores S S
434
Kaila Tims
Nantyr Shores S S
435
Tyler Alston
Northern S S
436
Justin Beauchamp
Northern S S
437
Nathan Brassard
Northern S S
438
Adrian Brubacher
Northern S S
439
Lisa Brubacher
Northern S S
440
Jasmine Burreau
Northern S S
441
Jesse Demers
Northern S S
442
Erik Desormiers
Northern S S
443
Grace Fryer
Northern S S
444
Julie Gaudreau
Northern S S
445
Alex Gendron
Northern S S
446
Cody Grasser
Northern S S
447
Erik Lachance
Northern S S
448
Mathieu Lachance
Northern S S
449
Adam Penner
Northern S S
450
Colton Powley
Northern S S
451
Trena Restoule
Northern S S
452
Dylan Robinson
Northern S S
453
Olivia Robinson
Northern S S
454
Maranda Swain
Northern S S
455
Duncan Weishaar
Northern S S
456
Mikaela Bacon
Nottawasaga Pines S S
457
Peter Bergin
Nottawasaga Pines S S
458
Jayden Buck
Nottawasaga Pines S S
459
Matt Dittmann
Nottawasaga Pines S S
460
Megan Dittmann
Nottawasaga Pines S S
461
Brandon Dobson
Nottawasaga Pines S S
462
Amanda Fogh
Nottawasaga Pines S S
463
Brayden French
Nottawasaga Pines S S
464
Cassidy Harris
Nottawasaga Pines S S
465
Lindsay Houston
Nottawasaga Pines S S
466
Skylar Laursen
Nottawasaga Pines S S
467
Sydney Ley
Nottawasaga Pines S S
468
Bethany Palmacci
Nottawasaga Pines S S
469
Derek Patterson
Nottawasaga Pines S S
470
Chris Porter
Nottawasaga Pines S S
471
Ben Saunders
Nottawasaga Pines S S
472
Kirby Smith
Nottawasaga Pines S S
473
Konor Smith
Nottawasaga Pines S S
474
Chloe Stratton
Nottawasaga Pines S S
475
Holly Street
Nottawasaga Pines S S
476
Zac Wilson
Nottawasaga Pines S S
477
Jasmin Aggarwal
Orillia District C V I
478
Mackenzie Beamish
Orillia District C V I
479
Emma Bertucci
Orillia District C V I
480
Jocob Borrelli
Orillia District C V I
481
Sam Buck
Orillia District C V I
482
Brianna Croft
Orillia District C V I
483
Kevin Da
Orillia District C V I
484
Evangelyn DiBacco
Orillia District C V I
485
Raye Felstead
Orillia District C V I
486
Veronica Hatcher
Orillia District C V I
487
Brett Herrington
Orillia District C V I
488
Peter Hillson
Orillia District C V I
489
Ben LaFrance
Orillia District C V I
490
Sam Lloyd
Orillia District C V I
491
Brent Maw
Orillia District C V I
492
Scott McMennemy
Orillia District C V I
493
Ethan McMurter
Orillia District C V I
494
Soren Meewuisse
Orillia District C V I
495
Kory Morano
Orillia District C V I
496
Matthew Radford
Orillia District C V I
497
Rebecca C Rae
Orillia District C V I
498
Noah Ray
Orillia District C V I
499
Mitchell Salter
Orillia District C V I
500
Karlee Scott
Orillia District C V I
501
Jack Showers
Orillia District C V I
502
Blake Simpson
Orillia District C V I
503
Lindsay Simpson
Orillia District C V I
504
Shane Stillwell
Orillia District C V I
505
Jordyn Theaker
Orillia District C V I
506
Tyler Wares
Orillia District C V I
507
Jacob Whilidahl
Orillia District C V I
508
Jason Zou
Orillia District C V I
509
Samantha Barr
Park Street C I
510
Kristyn Crockett
Park Street C I
511
Ayla Dinsmore
Park Street C I
512
Nick Earle
Park Street C I
513
Sarah Ego
Park Street C I
514
Ben Goodier
Park Street C I
515
Miranda Jaensch
Park Street C I
516
Kieran Jones
Park Street C I
517
Gerry Karl
Park Street C I
518
Meagan Kingsbury
Park Street C I
519
Stephanie Kullman
Park Street C I
520
Isaac Luft
Park Street C I
521
Caroline McMillan
Park Street C I
522
Kingsbury Meagan
Park Street C I
523
Conor Perryman
Park Street C I
524
Scott Seymour
Park Street C I
525
Derek Shelswell
Park Street C I
526
Joe Smith
Park Street C I
527
Karman Tait
Park Street C I
528
Ashley Wallace
Park Street C I
529
Nolan Wilson
Park Street C I
530
Josh Badger
Parry Sound H S
531
Bill Bailey
Parry Sound H S
532
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound H S
533
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S
534
Lauren Czarny
Parry Sound H S
535
Ayden Dermenjian
Parry Sound H S
536
Owen Doucette
Parry Sound H S
537
Jason Greer
Parry Sound H S
538
Michaella Hawkins
Parry Sound H S
539
Devon Jarrick
Parry Sound H S
540
Autumn Kozluk
Parry Sound H S
541
Dan Latimer
Parry Sound H S
542
Nick MacMillan
Parry Sound H S
543
Kodi Malstrom
Parry Sound H S
544
Bailey McPhaden
Parry Sound H S
545
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound H S
546
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound H S
547
Connor Ayerst
Patrick Fogarty C S S
548
Justin Bowman
Patrick Fogarty C S S
549
Nathan Cuachon
Patrick Fogarty C S S
550
David Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty C S S
551
Martin Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty C S S
552
Aleisha Deece-Cassidy
Patrick Fogarty C S S
553
Jasmine Fraser
Patrick Fogarty C S S
554
Vicky Godsell
Patrick Fogarty C S S
555
Mallarie Hayes
Patrick Fogarty C S S
556
Nakita Hayes
Patrick Fogarty C S S
557
Morgan Hubley
Patrick Fogarty C S S
558
Alicia Jenkins
Patrick Fogarty C S S
559
Brianna Joseph
Patrick Fogarty C S S
560
Shae Kirkwood
Patrick Fogarty C S S
561
MaryAnne Lawless
Patrick Fogarty C S S
562
Matt Lawless
Patrick Fogarty C S S
563
Megan Lynch
Patrick Fogarty C S S
564
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty C S S
565
Liam McDonald
Patrick Fogarty C S S
566
Nicole McDowell
Patrick Fogarty C S S
567
Rachel Mochulla
Patrick Fogarty C S S
568
Lexie North
Patrick Fogarty C S S
569
Greg Radonicich
Patrick Fogarty C S S
570
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty C S S
571
Ryan Rodger
Patrick Fogarty C S S
572
Sarah Rodger
Patrick Fogarty C S S
573
Jordi Sanders
Patrick Fogarty C S S
574
Patrick Smith
Patrick Fogarty C S S
575
Saralyn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty C S S
576
Tyler Stong
Patrick Fogarty C S S
577
Clare Tazzeo
Patrick Fogarty C S S
578
Frank Whalen
Patrick Fogarty C S S
579
Amy Worrod
Patrick Fogarty C S S
580
Spencer Zacour
Patrick Fogarty C S S
581
Ryan Beckett
Penetanguishene S S
582
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene S S
583
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene S S
584
Mackenzie Floro
Penetanguishene S S
585
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene S S
586
Brandon Freund
Penetanguishene S S
587
Kurtis Haupt
Penetanguishene S S
588
Katharina Holt
Penetanguishene S S
589
Alex Houghton-Doherty
Penetanguishene S S
590
Gillian Hutten
Penetanguishene S S
591
Austin Lavalle
Penetanguishene S S
592
Cassie LeClair
Penetanguishene S S
593
Regan Ly
Penetanguishene S S
594
Sarah Marshall
Penetanguishene S S
595
Dylan Mount
Penetanguishene S S
596
Josh Posse
Penetanguishene S S
597
Celine Robitaille
Penetanguishene S S
598
Josh Soden
Penetanguishene S S
599
Mackenzie Thomas
Penetanguishene S S
600
Ian Walter
Penetanguishene S S
601
Joey Wilson
Penetanguishene S S
602
Nick Wright
Penetanguishene S S
603
Ellie Becker
St. Dominic C S S
604
Devin Bowins
St. Dominic C S S
605
Ty Bryant
St. Dominic C S S
606
Nick Cheeseman
St. Dominic C S S
607
Jessica Craymer
St. Dominic C S S
608
Graham Finch
St. Dominic C S S
609
Kyler Foster
St. Dominic C S S
610
Keelia Grant
St. Dominic C S S
611
Liam Grant
St. Dominic C S S
612
Taylor Hollingshead
St. Dominic C S S
613
Wes Hornby
St. Dominic C S S
614
Greer Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S
615
Paige Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S
616
Wyatt Kupferschmidt
St. Dominic C S S
617
Heather Langevin
St. Dominic C S S
618
Quinton Lefrancois
St. Dominic C S S
619
Krissalee McGuinnis
St. Dominic C S S
620
Brady Nicol
St. Dominic C S S
621
Daniel Nielsen
St. Dominic C S S
622
Katie Nielsen
St. Dominic C S S
623
Wataru Ono
St. Dominic C S S
624
Jerrod Piva
St. Dominic C S S
625
Dylan Rainey
St. Dominic C S S
626
Julianne Roberts
St. Dominic C S S
627
Kristy Robinson
St. Dominic C S S
628
Ryley Sullivan
St. Dominic C S S
629
Zach Tessier
St. Dominic C S S
630
James Thomson
St. Dominic C S S
631
Matt Topping
St. Dominic C S S
632
Takuya Yamashita
St. Dominic C S S
633
Sydney Baldwin
St. Joseph's C H S
634
Mackenzie Blais
St. Joseph's C H S
635
Dustin Bortoluzzi
St. Joseph's C H S
636
Aimee Brennan
St. Joseph's C H S
637
Shannelle Bruder
St. Joseph's C H S
638
Jessica Campolucci
St. Joseph's C H S
639
Adam Cepas
St. Joseph's C H S
640
Matt Druken
St. Joseph's C H S
641
Shawn Dykstra
St. Joseph's C H S
642
Daniel Gawlik
St. Joseph's C H S
643
Steven Greco
St. Joseph's C H S
644
Ryan Haaheim
St. Joseph's C H S
645
D.J. Hibbert
St. Joseph's C H S
646
Matt Howe
St. Joseph's C H S
647
Tannis Jackson
St. Joseph's C H S
648
Edward Lee
St. Joseph's C H S
649
Jesse Leonard
St. Joseph's C H S
650
Cooper Loupelle
St. Joseph's C H S
651
Kennedy Loupelle
St. Joseph's C H S
652
Natalie McCormick
St. Joseph's C H S
653
Chris McCue
St. Joseph's C H S
654
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's C H S
655
Brodie Mei
St. Joseph's C H S
656
Rogan Mei
St. Joseph's C H S
657
Carla Monteith
St. Joseph's C H S
658
Madison Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's C H S
659
Luke O'Grady
St. Joseph's C H S
660
Marcus Olds
St. Joseph's C H S
661
Laurel Pilon
St. Joseph's C H S
662
Hailey Pollock
St. Joseph's C H S
663
Hannah Pollock
St. Joseph's C H S
664
Isabel Rewucki
St. Joseph's C H S
665
Marco Sergi
St. Joseph's C H S
666
Pat Smith
St. Joseph's C H S
667
Kristen Spadafora
St. Joseph's C H S
668
Logan Strasser
St. Joseph's C H S
669
Aneliese Surmann
St. Joseph's C H S
670
Blake Thompson
St. Joseph's C H S
671
Shaemus Tracey
St. Joseph's C H S
672
Ben Anthony
St. Theresa's H S
673
Randy Baumer
St. Theresa's H S
674
Amy Browning
St. Theresa's H S
675
Jake Busch
St. Theresa's H S
676
Mitch Callan
St. Theresa's H S
677
J.D. Conception
St. Theresa's H S
678
Alex Courchesne
St. Theresa's H S
679
Hannah Cowan
St. Theresa's H S
680
William Craig
St. Theresa's H S
681
Chris Douglas
St. Theresa's H S
682
Christian Doyle
St. Theresa's H S
683
Ashley Frandsen
St. Theresa's H S
684
Nathan Gaines
St. Theresa's H S
685
Melissa Gendron
St. Theresa's H S
686
Chantelle Gubert
St. Theresa's H S
687
Daikan Johnson
St. Theresa's H S
688
Kalton King
St. Theresa's H S
689
Felicite Kokron
St. Theresa's H S
690
Matt Krmpotich
St. Theresa's H S
691
Matt Lewis
St. Theresa's H S
692
Emily Marchand
St. Theresa's H S
693
Quinn Neil
St. Theresa's H S
694
Danielle Payne
St. Theresa's H S
695
Emily Richardson
St. Theresa's H S
696
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's H S
697
Jared Santer
St. Theresa's H S
698
Caden Shearer
St. Theresa's H S
699
Howie Silvey
St. Theresa's H S
700
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa's H S
701
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa's H S
702
Mckayla Tate
St. Theresa's H S
703
Liam Taylor-Kilby
St. Theresa's H S
704
Rhiannon Tyler
St. Theresa's H S
705
Azalea Walc
St. Theresa's H S
706
Arlana Bickell
Twin Lakes S S
707
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes S S
708
Teanna Burnie
Twin Lakes S S
709
Jack Finlayson
Twin Lakes S S
710
Jacob Lasci
Twin Lakes S S
711
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes S S
712
Mike Sillaby
Twin Lakes S S
713
Drew Whitfield
Twin Lakes S S
714
Andrew Eisses
Unity Christian H S
715
Travis Francis
Unity Christian H S
716
Megan Jones
Unity Christian H S
717
Daniel Kloosterman
Unity Christian H S
718
James Kloosterman
Unity Christian H S
719
Luke Regeling
Unity Christian H S
720
Kayla VanSchubert
Unity Christian H S
721
Zac Veenstra
Unity Christian H S
722
Scott Burnie
West Ferris S S
723
Anthony Chartrand
West Ferris S S
724
Lewis d'Antonio
West Ferris S S
725
Kyleigh Decost
West Ferris S S
726
Devanee Dewey
West Ferris S S
727
Charlie Giesler
West Ferris S S
728
John Giesler
West Ferris S S
729
Dylan Inthof
West Ferris S S
730
Holly Johnson
West Ferris S S
731
Marissa Nazaruk
West Ferris S S
732
Mahgen Pledge
West Ferris S S
733
Chad Shannon
West Ferris S S
734
Victor St. Pierre
West Ferris S S
735
Lucas Trach
West Ferris S S
736
Allie Armstrong
Widdifield S S
737
Josh Beamish
Widdifield S S
738
Emma Belanger
Widdifield S S
739
Brandon Berkman
Widdifield S S
740
Emma Burke
Widdifield S S
741
Cooper Chirico
Widdifield S S
742
Maria Ciobanica
Widdifield S S
743
Owen Closs
Widdifield S S
744
Cameron Cole
Widdifield S S
745
Matt Culin
Widdifield S S
746
Coleman Daniels
Widdifield S S
747
Alexis C Donaldson
Widdifield S S
748
Katie Fettes
Widdifield S S
749
Tanisha Fletcher
Widdifield S S
750
Rachel Gerrior
Widdifield S S
751
Tyler Gibb
Widdifield S S
752
Max Giesler
Widdifield S S
753
Larissa Gislaisson
Widdifield S S
754
Jenna Godbout
Widdifield S S
755
Eli Goldfarb
Widdifield S S
756
Kylie-Ann Grube
Widdifield S S
757
Brett Hargrave
Widdifield S S
758
Logan Hunt
Widdifield S S
759
Anita Hunter
Widdifield S S
760
Baillie Kane
Widdifield S S
761
Grace Kehoe
Widdifield S S
762
Evan Lechlitner
Widdifield S S
763
Rochelle Leppert
Widdifield S S
764
Mitchell Martyn
Widdifield S S
765
Malcolm McCubbin
Widdifield S S
766
William McFarlane
Widdifield S S
767
Gryffen Melnyck
Widdifield S S
768
Jordan Metatawabin
Widdifield S S
769
Jake Piche
Widdifield S S
770
Kyle Regimbald
Widdifield S S
771
Samantha Reimer
Widdifield S S
772
Alisha Siblock
Widdifield S S
773
Kaylin Turcotte
Widdifield S S
774
Regean Veinott
Widdifield S S
775
Kristen Zamperoni
Widdifield S S
776
Eva Guennette
Almaguin Highlands S S
777
Monica Harris
Bear Creek S S
Last updated Fri, 04 May 2012 20:56:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en