Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Julia Aggett
Applewood School
2
Nadine Aly
Applewood School
3
Shannon Anderson
Applewood School
4
Aroosa Aslam
Applewood School
5
Shannon Basterfield
Applewood School
6
Jodi Batchelor
Applewood School
7
Angela Bogus
Applewood School
8
Brieanna Bowen
Applewood School
9
Leeza Buis
Applewood School
10
Sandra Clark
Applewood School
11
Anna Dam
Applewood School
12
Renee Ellis
Applewood School
13
Jodi Ann Flores
Applewood School
14
Daniela Garces
Applewood School
15
Lily Hu
Applewood School
16
Niloufar Jaferi
Applewood School
17
Shannon Jaskari
Applewood School
18
Purwa Khizar
Applewood School
19
Cheryl Lee
Applewood School
20
Emily McGilvray
Applewood School
21
Lisa Marie Murray
Applewood School
22
Nicole Neyedly
Applewood School
23
Michelle Nguyen
Applewood School
24
Iskra Pajdakovska
Applewood School
25
Ashley Skunk
Applewood School
26
Jenna Smith
Applewood School
27
Linda Vo
Applewood School
28
Michelle Vo
Applewood School
29
Vanessa Zammit
Applewood School
30
Toby Abraham
Applewood School
31
Kefayeth Ahmed
Applewood School
32
Raheem Arshad
Applewood School
33
Peter Athanassoulias
Applewood School
34
Zain Baig
Applewood School
35
Amir Benmokhtar
Applewood School
36
Matthew Bodach
Applewood School
37
Patrick Bodimeade
Applewood School
38
Robert Capovilla
Applewood School
39
Jas Chana
Applewood School
40
Mitchel Chatwin
Applewood School
41
Waqas Chaudhary
Applewood School
42
Andrew Conklin
Applewood School
43
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
44
Nicholas DeWit
Applewood School
45
Mark Durgaprasad
Applewood School
46
Jordan Francis
Applewood School
47
Andrew Garvin
Applewood School
48
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
49
Jacob Hill
Applewood School
50
Kashif Jessani
Applewood School
51
Endre Kadar
Applewood School
52
Mustafa Khaleel
Applewood School
53
Joshua Kim
Applewood School
54
Ugo Lam
Applewood School
55
Ryan Lebouef
Applewood School
56
Michael Lu
Applewood School
57
Brandon Malinay
Applewood School
58
Luke Michalofsky
Applewood School
59
Mateja Milic
Applewood School
60
Yori Monteith
Applewood School
61
Magdy Moussa
Applewood School
62
Wayne Okyere
Applewood School
63
Jagjoet Panesar
Applewood School
64
Steven Patterson
Applewood School
65
Ryan Petrie
Applewood School
66
Moshin Qureshi
Applewood School
67
Jae Ho Shin
Applewood School
68
Alex Silva
Applewood School
69
Timmy Siu
Applewood School
70
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
71
Hamza Tariq
Applewood School
72
Ryan Thomson
Applewood School
73
Brian Tran
Applewood School
74
Ali Valika
Applewood School
75
Jack Wace
Applewood School
76
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
77
Mark Whitaker
Applewood School
78
Connor Wilson
Applewood School
79
Calabro Bianca
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
80
Hailey Hosick
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
81
Courtney Maclay
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
82
Samantha Valdellon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
83
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
84
Marco Bottoni
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
85
Alex Bowen
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
86
Mark Carbone
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
87
Elijah Cruz
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
88
David Fiore
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
89
Tan Lam
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
90
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
91
Alexi Liszt
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
92
Simon Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
93
Gabriele Milazzo
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
94
Joshua Moran
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
95
Andrew Mota
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
96
Sameul Ranches
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
97
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
98
Tushar Sousa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
99
Ryan Thompson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
100
Dylan Thoroski
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
101
Cassandra Boorman
Bramalea Secondary School
102
Sundeep Rakkar
Bramalea Secondary School
103
Shirley San Pedro
Bramalea Secondary School
104
Hareem Syed
Bramalea Secondary School
105
Shameka Tyndale
Bramalea Secondary School
106
Junior Ahoni
Bramalea Secondary School
107
Stephen Budhai
Bramalea Secondary School
108
Nipun Chopra
Bramalea Secondary School
109
Chris Peprah
Bramalea Secondary School
110
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea Secondary School
111
Tania Ghansi
Brampton Centennial S.S.
112
Tyra Robinson
Brampton Centennial S.S.
113
Rebecca White
Brampton Centennial S.S.
114
Ibrahim Ali
Brampton Centennial S.S.
115
Daniel Costa
Brampton Centennial S.S.
116
Shawn Fuller
Brampton Centennial S.S.
117
Brahmjot Gill
Brampton Centennial S.S.
118
Isaac Hodoh
Brampton Centennial S.S.
119
Alex Hogg
Brampton Centennial S.S.
120
Emilio Singh
Brampton Centennial S.S.
121
Felicia Butrico
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
122
Isabel Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
123
Allison Eda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
124
Christina Palermo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
125
Alex Ahmanzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
126
Adrian Burgess
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
127
Marlon Lee
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
128
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
129
David Riche
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
130
Shanice Aaron
Central Peel
131
Joy Biagion
Central Peel
132
Emeida Herrea Amaya
Central Peel
133
Anita Osagbaekhoe
Central Peel
134
Laura Snell
Central Peel
135
Saranka Sukumarans
Central Peel
136
Anmol Maan
Central Peel
137
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel
138
Justin McLeod
Central Peel
139
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel
140
Shanice Aaron
Central Peel S.S.
141
Emeida Herrera Amaya
Central Peel S.S.
142
Nicole Beauchemin
Central Peel S.S.
143
Joy Biagloni
Central Peel S.S.
144
Raji Grewal
Central Peel S.S.
145
Sherry Hunjan
Central Peel S.S.
146
Keneisha Lewis
Central Peel S.S.
147
Jyoti Mundi
Central Peel S.S.
148
Anita Osagbgekhoe
Central Peel S.S.
149
Reba Sharma
Central Peel S.S.
150
Laura Snell
Central Peel S.S.
151
Melody Suite
Central Peel S.S.
152
Saranka Sukumarans
Central Peel S.S.
153
Paramjit Bittu
Central Peel S.S.
154
Matt Borkowski
Central Peel S.S.
155
Kadeem Cowan
Central Peel S.S.
156
James Crawford
Central Peel S.S.
157
Jay Kelemen
Central Peel S.S.
158
Brandon Khan
Central Peel S.S.
159
Anmol Maan
Central Peel S.S.
160
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel S.S.
161
Justin McLeod
Central Peel S.S.
162
Hassan Shoaib
Central Peel S.S.
163
Partab Singh
Central Peel S.S.
164
Abbas Syed
Central Peel S.S.
165
TJ Tannahill
Central Peel S.S.
166
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel S.S.
167
Ayan Ali
Chinguacousy - Brampton
168
Navjit Cheema
Chinguacousy - Brampton
169
Cameron Hodder
Chinguacousy - Brampton
170
Brandon Hsu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
171
Kyle Jedan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
172
Aaron T Lenc
Chinguacousy - Brampton
173
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
174
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
175
Danny Ung
Chinguacousy - Brampton
176
Shahd Asa'd
Clarkson - Mississauga
177
Nadeen Ismail
Clarkson - Mississauga
178
Humaim Abbasi
Clarkson - Mississauga
179
Amiin Bashir
Clarkson - Mississauga
180
Brandt Gropp-lauder
Clarkson - Mississauga
181
Brandon Grove
Clarkson - Mississauga
182
Tawsif Siddiqui
Clarkson - Mississauga
183
Jonathan Thompson
Clarkson - Mississauga
184
Tayo Adegboye
d'Youville
185
Tiffany Agyemang
d'Youville
186
Loreal Bonan-Walcott
d'Youville
187
Linda Cruz
d'Youville
188
Sandra Cruz
d'Youville
189
Dori James
d'Youville
190
Alessandra Trichilo
d'Youville
191
Kobina Akuakua
d'Youville
192
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
193
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
194
Andrew Quach
d'Youville
195
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
196
Fatma Al-mudalal
Erindale - Mississauga
197
Priscilla Allen
Erindale - Mississauga
198
Brianna Brooks
Erindale - Mississauga
199
Kayla Francis
Erindale - Mississauga
200
Samantha Morin
Erindale - Mississauga
201
Summan Nadeem
Erindale - Mississauga
202
Kaedin Brindley
Erindale - Mississauga
203
Favian Harnarain
Erindale - Mississauga
204
Karcell Higgins
Erindale - Mississauga
205
Alex Kelderman
Erindale - Mississauga
206
Mantej Sidhu
Erindale - Mississauga
207
Jeriel Turingan
Erindale - Mississauga
208
Omar Zafar
Erindale - Mississauga
209
Ashley Da Silva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
210
Jeniffer Espiritu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
211
Nicole Robles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
212
Almira Saltat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
213
Sarah Taylor
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
214
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
215
Robbie Gibson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
216
Adrian Inocencio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
217
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
218
Marco Marin
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
219
Paul Melnyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
220
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
221
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
222
Luis Teves
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
223
Chantal Bui
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
224
Taylor Gordon
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
225
Christine Graham
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
226
Jenai Jackson
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
227
Amber-Lyn Stewart
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
228
Heather Stewart-Haas
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
229
Claudia Viveiros
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
230
Sebastian Ambrose
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
231
Jorge Asuncion
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
232
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
233
Nicky Fraser
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
234
Shanawaz Gilani
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
235
Eric Hogan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
236
Michael Nelson
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
237
Michael St. Peter
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
238
Saad Tahir
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
239
Kanta Ahmad
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
240
Nicole Brown
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
241
Debra Clarke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
242
Raavi Minhas
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
243
Agit Cocelli
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
244
Adrian Ward
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
245
Sarah Kohut
Heart Lake - Brampton
246
Samantha MacNeil
Heart Lake - Brampton
247
Anifa Mohammed
Heart Lake - Brampton
248
Shereece Murray
Heart Lake - Brampton
249
Neesha Patel
Heart Lake - Brampton
250
Harman Soni
Heart Lake - Brampton
251
Ebenezer Antwi
Heart Lake - Brampton
252
Thomas Dankwa
Heart Lake - Brampton
253
Nafiz Hossain
Heart Lake - Brampton
254
Pranay Parihar
Heart Lake - Brampton
255
Yvonne Arias
Iona C.S.S.
256
Nicole Prus
Iona C.S.S.
257
Alicia Ruso
Iona C.S.S.
258
Tim Feng
Iona C.S.S.
259
Shevish Imbarajah
Iona C.S.S.
260
Brandon Lam
Iona C.S.S.
261
Anthony Stavri
Iona C.S.S.
262
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
263
Alyssa Pombinha
John Cabot
264
Melanie Tarape
John Cabot
265
Ryan Butler
John Cabot
266
Carl Foronda
John Cabot
267
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
268
Simon LaPlante
John Cabot
269
Jimson Lawrance
John Cabot
270
Jacob McBurney
John Cabot
271
Marc Pavone
John Cabot
272
Madeleine Heenan
John Fraser - Mississauga
273
Kara White
John Fraser - Mississauga
274
Muhammad Ahmed
John Fraser - Mississauga
275
Alex Cho
John Fraser - Mississauga
276
Adrien Dunn
John Fraser - Mississauga
277
Andrew Habib
John Fraser - Mississauga
278
Vasco Marques
John Fraser - Mississauga
279
Ryan Tozer
John Fraser - Mississauga
280
Anthony Zieba
John Fraser - Mississauga
281
Harjot Chahal
Lincoln M Alexander
282
Taranjeet Gill
Lincoln M Alexander
283
Dwayne Mitchell
Lincoln M Alexander
284
Rene Molina
Lincoln M Alexander
285
Michael Shand
Lincoln M Alexander
286
Katrina Erb
Loyola - Mississauga
287
Daniella Ghisilieri
Loyola - Mississauga
288
Kathleen Hill
Loyola - Mississauga
289
Marta Kaczmarczyk
Loyola - Mississauga
290
Kirsten Waldvogel
Loyola - Mississauga
291
Patrick Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
292
Sean Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
293
Kevin Eschli
Loyola - Mississauga
294
Andrew Jurski
Loyola - Mississauga
295
Jasmine Gahunia
Mayfield Parkholme
296
Ramneet Gill
Mayfield Parkholme
297
Gurneet Johal
Mayfield Parkholme
298
Marie Seifried
Mayfield Parkholme
299
Eddie Agyarko
Mayfield Parkholme
300
Adam Ali
Mayfield Parkholme
301
Gordon Best
Mayfield Parkholme
302
Rashad Etwaroo
Mayfield Parkholme
303
David Morgan
Mayfield Parkholme
304
Brett Neilly
Mayfield Parkholme
305
William O'Connor
Mayfield Parkholme
306
Justin Scrivo
Mayfield Parkholme
307
Harry Shaw
Mayfield Parkholme
308
Shemar Singh
Mayfield Parkholme
309
Seena Akramy
Meadowvale - Mississauga
310
Huma Azmat
Meadowvale - Mississauga
311
Christine Johnson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
312
Kashmala Shaheen
Meadowvale - Mississauga
313
Nazanin Yousefi
Meadowvale - Mississauga
314
Jaffar Khorasonee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
315
Aaron Lee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
316
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale - Mississauga
317
Xaysha Barham
North Peel - Brampton
318
Amy D'Intino
North Peel - Brampton
319
Manjot Dhesi
North Peel - Brampton
320
Sarah Ijaz
North Peel - Brampton
321
Yelena Jakovijevic
North Peel - Brampton
322
Fatima Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
323
Henna Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
324
Katelynn Keith
North Peel - Brampton
325
Hashini Mudalige
North Peel - Brampton
326
Bethany Stewart
North Peel - Brampton
327
Jitesh Agniltori
North Peel - Brampton
328
Riyaad Ali
North Peel - Brampton
329
Matthew Baldwin
North Peel - Brampton
330
Nosley Burton
North Peel - Brampton
331
Xavier Cowan
North Peel - Brampton
332
Adil Dar
North Peel - Brampton
333
Shawn Dawkins
North Peel - Brampton
334
Anfernee Harrison
North Peel - Brampton
335
Shane Hogan
North Peel - Brampton
336
Saad Ijaz
North Peel - Brampton
337
Kevin Mahadeo
North Peel - Brampton
338
Zach McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
339
Jamie McIntosh
North Peel - Brampton
340
Jayden Millette
North Peel - Brampton
341
Steven Nguyen
North Peel - Brampton
342
Eric Odame
North Peel - Brampton
343
Amadeo Okrainec
North Peel - Brampton
344
Ben Paribello
North Peel - Brampton
345
Shamar Richards
North Peel - Brampton
346
Daniel Robinson
North Peel - Brampton
347
Mehul Selarka
North Peel - Brampton
348
Guricebal (Gary) Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
349
Harsher Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
350
Ricki Singh
North Peel - Brampton
351
Theo Tsagrinos
North Peel - Brampton
352
Abhinav Verma
North Peel - Brampton
353
Ethan Weitendorf
North Peel - Brampton
354
Brandon Wixson
North Peel - Brampton
355
Jordan Bahen
Notre Dame - Brampton
356
Kristen Domingues
Notre Dame - Brampton
357
Amen Ehi
Notre Dame - Brampton
358
Caterina Falcioni
Notre Dame - Brampton
359
Kayla Lubja
Notre Dame - Brampton
360
Kayla Mendonca
Notre Dame - Brampton
361
Taylor Regan
Notre Dame - Brampton
362
Hina Syed
Notre Dame - Brampton
363
Betty Tollis
Notre Dame - Brampton
364
Andrew Aalders
Notre Dame - Brampton
365
Joel Elgin
Notre Dame - Brampton
366
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
367
Shauna Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
368
Louise Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
369
Brittany Calouro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
370
Rita Dimaano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
371
Kelly Gallagher
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
372
Marie Kamara
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
373
Lisa Marie La Selva
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
374
Sanita Minhas
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
375
Tena Nguyen- Phan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
376
Michelle Prybylo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
377
Megan Solis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
378
Kristen Tiongson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
379
Susana Trevin-Perez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
380
Jamella Trinidad
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
381
Shal Bato
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
382
Josh Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
383
Michael Byer-Symister
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
384
John Coates
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
385
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
386
David Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
387
Justin Landry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
388
Daniel Maiola
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
389
Anthony Rodrigues
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
390
Carlos Rodriguez-Cunha
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
391
Mayeli Alvarez
Parkholme School
392
Saja Awad
Parkholme School
393
Toneya Baptiste-Charles
Parkholme School
394
Anna-Lee Bolt
Parkholme School
395
Jodel Brown
Parkholme School
396
Marie-Eve D'Arcy
Parkholme School
397
Becky Doherty
Parkholme School
398
Clair Ferridge
Parkholme School
399
Tasha Gaffoor
Parkholme School
400
Sumayya Hanslod
Parkholme School
401
Sadia Hersi
Parkholme School
402
Sabrina James
Parkholme School
403
Kuljinder Johal
Parkholme School
404
Amanda Lang
Parkholme School
405
Tamara Lazzaretto
Parkholme School
406
Alex MacDow
Parkholme School
407
Taslim Mansoor
Parkholme School
408
Celina Marquez
Parkholme School
409
Pooja Mutsuddi
Parkholme School
410
Chelsea Penney
Parkholme School
411
Samantha Pratt
Parkholme School
412
Alyssa Scheffler
Parkholme School
413
Robyn Turjanica-Bremner
Parkholme School
414
Yen-ni Vu
Parkholme School
415
Adam Abu-Jazar
Parkholme School
416
Gassem Ahmed
Parkholme School
417
Jubril Allibougun
Parkholme School
418
Chris Andreasen Nkodo
Parkholme School
419
Usman Arshad
Parkholme School
420
Amjad Awad
Parkholme School
421
Sean Bakridan
Parkholme School
422
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
423
Sunny Basra
Parkholme School
424
Chibi Bernard
Parkholme School
425
Simranjit Bilkhu
Parkholme School
426
Tyler Cavan
Parkholme School
427
Steven Chrisikopoulos
Parkholme School
428
Marvin Clarke
Parkholme School
429
Aaron T Dacosta
Parkholme School
430
Tavish Doughty
Parkholme School
431
Michael Duong
Parkholme School
432
Kulmeet Gahunia
Parkholme School
433
Andre Green
Parkholme School
434
Daniel Hang
Parkholme School
435
Mason Hartley
Parkholme School
436
Omar Hussain
Parkholme School
437
Osama Iftikhar
Parkholme School
438
Nikhil Iyer
Parkholme School
439
Jonathon Kennedy
Parkholme School
440
Feroze Khan
Parkholme School
441
Jacob Kuehni
Parkholme School
442
Jason Kyei-Baffour
Parkholme School
443
Michael A Le
Parkholme School
444
Timothy Leal
Parkholme School
445
Carter Legrow
Parkholme School
446
Michael Malo
Parkholme School
447
Connor McGlade
Parkholme School
448
Josh Newton
Parkholme School
449
Keven Ngau
Parkholme School
450
Jordon Paul
Parkholme School
451
Andy Pham
Parkholme School
452
David Poku
Parkholme School
453
Harmen Rai
Parkholme School
454
Dylan Ramsey
Parkholme School
455
Kemar Ranglin
Parkholme School
456
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School
457
Khalid Saadalden
Parkholme School
458
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
459
Jason Sethi
Parkholme School
460
Harmandeep Sidhu
Parkholme School
461
Devon Singh
Parkholme School
462
Andrew Skeard
Parkholme School
463
Harman Sohal
Parkholme School
464
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
465
Daniel Stefanini
Parkholme School
466
Robel Tesfay
Parkholme School
467
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School
468
Angelo Verdan
Parkholme School
469
Aravinth Vijayakumar
Parkholme School
470
Sunny Virdi
Parkholme School
471
Michael Vu
Parkholme School
472
Nicolas Webber
Parkholme School
473
David Wilcox
Parkholme School
474
Amir Zahireslam
Parkholme School
475
Taylor Arbeau
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
476
Asia Kuczek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
477
Jennifer Oppong
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
478
Richard Anokye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
479
Brian Caparas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
480
Nicholas Carroll
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
481
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
482
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
483
Tyler Feniquito
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
484
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
485
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
486
Brandon Gibbs
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
487
Juan Gomez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
488
William Harkness
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
489
James Jaques
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
490
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
491
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
492
Alex Munene
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
493
Patrick Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
494
Eric Petronis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
495
Alex Poutsoungas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
496
Anthony Riggio
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
497
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
498
Patryk Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
499
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
500
Jacob Stolarczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
501
Darek Suska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
502
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
503
Michael Veiga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
504
Melinda Alves
port credit team 10
505
Alisha Jaffer
port credit team 10
506
Abeer Saeedi
port credit team 10
507
Alex Aveiro
port credit team 10
508
Jason Black
port credit team 10
509
Mardig Kendirjian
port credit team 10
510
Terrell Ramkarran
port credit team 10
511
Aliza Ahmed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
512
Sara Al Subihi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
513
Monica Desai
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
514
Veronica Habel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
515
Simran Kainth
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
516
Lindsay Robichaud
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
517
Nya Wilson-Fable
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
518
Matthew Head
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
519
Ahmed Shaikh
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
520
Niroshan Thanuraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
521
Branden Williams
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
522
Ian Wong
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
523
Avia Goffe
SandalwoodParkholme
524
Comfort Gyimah
SandalwoodParkholme
525
Daniel Gardhouse
SandalwoodParkholme
526
Sharma Kunal
SandalwoodParkholme
527
Manzoor Mahmood
SandalwoodParkholme
528
Ketan Patel
SandalwoodParkholme
529
Jordan Phongphilack
SandalwoodParkholme
530
Shahrukh Rahman
SandalwoodParkholme
531
Shaun Zaman
SandalwoodParkholme
532
Morayo Awosedo
St. Augustine - Brampton
533
April Baker
St. Augustine - Brampton
534
Melissa Balatbat
St. Augustine - Brampton
535
Chelsie Chong
St. Augustine - Brampton
536
Veronica Marckowic
St. Augustine - Brampton
537
Victoria R
St. Augustine - Brampton
538
Jessica Sassine
St. Augustine - Brampton
539
Trica Sequira
St. Augustine - Brampton
540
Damian Borges
St. Augustine - Brampton
541
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
542
Darryl Clarke
St. Augustine - Brampton
543
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
544
Jason Fernandez
St. Augustine - Brampton
545
Valerio Gomes
St. Augustine - Brampton
546
Devin Gravelle
St. Augustine - Brampton
547
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
548
Travis Kerr
St. Augustine - Brampton
549
Derek Lima
St. Augustine - Brampton
550
Patrick Macri
St. Augustine - Brampton
551
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine - Brampton
552
Michael Ndububa
St. Augustine - Brampton
553
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
554
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
555
Melvin Vaz
St. Augustine - Brampton
556
Amanda Ardila
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
557
Rhea D'Souza
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
558
Emily Kane
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
559
Vanessa Pezzutti
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
560
Eden Stoneburgh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
561
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
562
Matthew Bigas
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
563
Chester Dalmacio
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
564
Mitchell Lolli
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
565
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
566
Shaun Simonds
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
567
Kyla Binder
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
568
Angelina Marelja
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
569
Marija Matesa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
570
Janine Ramos
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
571
Natalia Roa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
572
Bridie Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
573
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
574
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
575
Eugene Awuni
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
576
Stephen Bowering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
577
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
578
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
579
Anthony Deschambault
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
580
Francis Ferlito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
581
Tsochoy Go
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
582
Aaron Joseph
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
583
Dustin Landry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
584
Patrick Marcelo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
585
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
586
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
587
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
588
Ben Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
589
Sean Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
590
Celine Ayala
St. Joseph - Mississauga
591
Maya McKenzie
St. Joseph - Mississauga
592
Patricia Osinski
St. Joseph - Mississauga
593
Chanel Perera
St. Joseph - Mississauga
594
Tharmiha Thangarajah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
595
Christopher Battaglia
St. Joseph - Mississauga
596
Luke Drummond
St. Joseph - Mississauga
597
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
598
Adrian Quidley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
599
Patrick Stolarski
St. Joseph - Mississauga
600
Christina Chiofalo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
601
Jennifer Cresswell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
602
Francesca D'souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
603
Shana Judge
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
604
Cristina Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
605
Ceara Tserepas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
606
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
607
Bradley Bowen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
608
Marco Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
609
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
610
Mateusz Dusza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
611
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
612
Peter Kim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
613
Jesse Lawson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
614
Phillip Levesque-persaud
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
615
Mark Manalac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
616
Matthew Mandaliti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
617
Jordan Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
618
Nigel Menezes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
619
Daniel Oliveira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
620
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
621
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
622
Darryl Sutherland
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
623
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
624
Rudy Vrba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
625
Harrison Witt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
626
Elvie Abay-Abay
St. Martin - Mississauga
627
Julia Astudillo
St. Martin - Mississauga
628
Samantha Creary
St. Martin - Mississauga
629
Nicole Machado
St. Martin - Mississauga
630
Ana Matesic
St. Martin - Mississauga
631
Sushma Subramaniam
St. Martin - Mississauga
632
Ariel Aromin
St. Martin - Mississauga
633
Alex Brailowski
St. Martin - Mississauga
634
Karl Breuer
St. Martin - Mississauga
635
Jonathan Cabral
St. Martin - Mississauga
636
Alexander DeNicolais
St. Martin - Mississauga
637
Miguel Leano
St. Martin - Mississauga
638
Bay Nguyen
St. Martin - Mississauga
639
Alessandro Pedace
St. Martin - Mississauga
640
Tom Povazanj
St. Martin - Mississauga
641
Augustine Rolland
St. Martin - Mississauga
642
Kyle Strojek
St. Martin - Mississauga
643
Orest Terefenko
St. Martin - Mississauga
644
Samantha Borelli
St. Michael S.S.
645
Nicole Campitelli
St. Michael S.S.
646
Julia DiCarlo
St. Michael S.S.
647
Alessia Franco
St. Michael S.S.
648
Nicole Franco
St. Michael S.S.
649
Renee Positano
St. Michael S.S.
650
Alexandrea Tersigni
St. Michael S.S.
651
Raven D'Antimo
St. Michael S.S.
652
Trevor Laurin
St. Michael S.S.
653
Michael Locquercio
St. Michael S.S.
654
Michael Mariani
St. Michael S.S.
655
Steven Pillsworth
St. Michael S.S.
656
Sebastian Rocha
St. Michael S.S.
657
Paul Rubino
St. Michael S.S.
658
Domenico Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
659
Roberto Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
660
Ivie Egua
St. Roch - Brampton
661
Natalia Martinez
St. Roch - Brampton
662
Mary Radicanin
St. Roch - Brampton
663
Lisa Roberts
St. Roch - Brampton
664
Josh Coates
St. Roch - Brampton
665
Skylar Hall
St. Roch - Brampton
666
Nicholas Hicks
St. Roch - Brampton
667
Chinell Hosang
St. Roch - Brampton
668
Elisha Joseph
St. Roch - Brampton
669
Ayrton Loeb
St. Roch - Brampton
670
Valentino Ohiro
St. Roch - Brampton
671
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch - Brampton
672
Emilio Perez
St. Roch - Brampton
673
Shekeira Gordon
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
674
Elizabeth McGowen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
675
Crystalann Rodrigues
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
676
Daniel Aguirre
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
677
Carter Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
678
Michael Lawrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
679
Shammar Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
680
Daniel Marji
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
681
Michael Stadnicki
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
682
Robbie Supino
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
683
Brandon Visciano
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
684
Kris Wenderski
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
685
Kwabena Yeboah
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
686
Gloria Diankulu
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
687
Annick Léger
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
688
Émilia Patelis
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
689
Gabrielle Taillefer-Blanc
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
690
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
691
Youssef El Rashidy
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
692
Mackenzie Ellis
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
693
Virgile Nkeramihigio
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
694
Jean-Sébastien Robitaille
Ste. Famille - Mississauga
695
Haneen Abdel-Majid
TL Kennedy
696
Sana Alvi
TL Kennedy
697
Jacquie Bailey
TL Kennedy
698
Benishiya Dilipkumar
TL Kennedy
699
Steffanie Flores
TL Kennedy
700
Fairuz Hassan
TL Kennedy
701
Sarin Kendirjian
TL Kennedy
702
Fatima Khursheed
TL Kennedy
703
Vanita Kulkarni
TL Kennedy
704
Dalia Mansour
TL Kennedy
705
Miki Nagayama
TL Kennedy
706
Pauline Tran
TL Kennedy
707
Graeme Arlauskas
TL Kennedy
708
Haseeb Babar
TL Kennedy
709
Ryan Booth
TL Kennedy
710
Jeremy Callow
TL Kennedy
711
Ryan Findlay
TL Kennedy
712
Andre Finlayson
TL Kennedy
713
Max Fisker
TL Kennedy
714
William Hoang
TL Kennedy
715
Brandon Jailal
TL Kennedy
716
Vivek Kulkarni
TL Kennedy
717
Alexander Maksimovic
TL Kennedy
718
Ahmar Mustafa
TL Kennedy
719
Gobisan Ponnudurai
TL Kennedy
720
Brinthan Selvakumar
TL Kennedy
721
Anza Sohail
TL Kennedy
722
Sultaan Wozeer
TL Kennedy
723
Vaishnavi Baluja
West Credit - Mississauga
724
Brittany Blake
West Credit - Mississauga
725
Christerbell Brown
West Credit - Mississauga
726
Reem Elhayek
West Credit - Mississauga
727
Laura Enns
West Credit - Mississauga
728
Brittany Fuller
West Credit - Mississauga
729
Manveen Gill
West Credit - Mississauga
730
Taylor Isaac
West Credit - Mississauga
731
Skyesha Lawrence
West Credit - Mississauga
732
Chahat Narang
West Credit - Mississauga
733
Joyce Tung
West Credit - Mississauga
734
Mohamed Abu Roman
West Credit - Mississauga
735
Abubaker Adam
West Credit - Mississauga
736
Hassan Ahmed
West Credit - Mississauga
737
Salah Al-ezzi
West Credit - Mississauga
738
Nabeel Ansari
West Credit - Mississauga
739
Danny Chan
West Credit - Mississauga
740
Mathew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
741
Jeremy Corbett
West Credit - Mississauga
742
Donaldson Dani
West Credit - Mississauga
743
Sebastian Fryfogel
West Credit - Mississauga
744
Dhairya Ganatra
West Credit - Mississauga
745
Ryan Gangadeen
West Credit - Mississauga
746
Dylan Hallet
West Credit - Mississauga
747
Benjamin Hazimeh
West Credit - Mississauga
748
Sam Hematnia
West Credit - Mississauga
749
Jimmy Henderson
West Credit - Mississauga
750
Mike Hong
West Credit - Mississauga
751
John Hua
West Credit - Mississauga
752
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
753
Kastriot Kalaba
West Credit - Mississauga
754
Ahsan Karim
West Credit - Mississauga
755
Yusuf Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
756
Joshua Kim
West Credit - Mississauga
757
Andrew Letchuk
West Credit - Mississauga
758
Alex Lourenco
West Credit - Mississauga
759
David Nguyen
West Credit - Mississauga
760
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
761
Evander Pearson
West Credit - Mississauga
762
Dawood Saddique
West Credit - Mississauga
763
Hamza Safi
West Credit - Mississauga
764
Pavel Seminov
West Credit - Mississauga
765
Babar Shakeel
West Credit - Mississauga
766
Shane Shariati
West Credit - Mississauga
767
Tony Vo
West Credit - Mississauga
768
Austin Welch
West Credit - Mississauga
769
Matthew Wood
West Credit - Mississauga
770
Dalton Woodward
West Credit - Mississauga
771
Oliver Zhang
West Credit - Mississauga
772
Vanessa Fong
Woodlands Applewood
773
Lisa Huyhn
Woodlands Applewood
774
Sonja Kerr
Woodlands Applewood
775
Morvare Sofezada
Woodlands Applewood
776
Ahmad M Atia
Woodlands Applewood
777
Sameer Nouri
Woodlands Applewood
778
William Rahim
Woodlands Applewood
779
Narron Reynolds
Woodlands Applewood
780
Jagpret Kapoor
Lincoln M Alexander
781
John Harris
Edmond Campion
782
Laly Lopez
Edmond Campion
783
Jordan Lobo
Edmond Campion
784
Victoria Pimentel
Edmond Campion
785
Ricky Leito
Edmond Campion
786
Leitao Frire
Edmond Campion
787
Marko Kusec
Edmond Campion
788
Jake Delany
Edmond Campion
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en