Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2012
May 23, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1000
Alicia Beaudry
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1001
Emily Bedard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1002
Brianna Brady
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1003
Coley Braney
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1005
Brittany Cousineau
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1006
Nick Cranley
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1007
Sebastien D.
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1008
Alissa David
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1010
John Fielding
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1012
Carter Hanson
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1013
John Holla
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1014
Kaitlin Houben
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1015
Scott Istvandi
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1016
Bailey Laforest
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1017
Hayden Ledrew
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1019
Sarah MacRury
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1020
Brad Lebel
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1022
Cody McMahon
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1024
Joey Moehr
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1025
Michelle Myre
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1026
Mercedes O'Bumsawin
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1027
Kailey Parsley
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1028
Cody Perreault
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1030
Sydney Perreault
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1031
Evan Poitras
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1033
McKenzie Rooney
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1034
Ashley Sam
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1035
Ashley Samard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1036
Amanda Savoie
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1037
Ryan Therriault
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1038
Tyson Trisinski
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1039
Trevor Upfold
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
1040
Cody Belanger
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1041
Katie Coulis
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1042
Hannah Guse
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1043
Kirstin Jean
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1044
Jaimie Lamothe
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1045
Nikita Manderson
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1046
Bauer Negrych
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1047
Robert Piuzzi
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1048
Tanner Shallow
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1049
Tyler Sinclair
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1050
Hannah Thurston
Chelmsford Valley - Chelmsford
1051
Alexandria Smuland
Confederation - Val Caron
1052
Alyssa Lavallee
Confederation - Val Caron
1053
Austin Bean
Confederation - Val Caron
1054
Samantha Berger
Confederation - Val Caron
1055
Maverick Bolger
Confederation - Val Caron
1056
Jessica Bonnis
Confederation - Val Caron
1057
Bradley Jackson
Confederation - Val Caron
1058
Branden Beddows
Confederation - Val Caron
1059
Brody McCaffrey
Confederation - Val Caron
1060
Saulis Brooke
Confederation - Val Caron
1062
Caleb Poitras
Confederation - Val Caron
1063
Catherine Hacala
Confederation - Val Caron
1064
Brock Connor
Confederation - Val Caron
1065
Dawnte Sauve
Confederation - Val Caron
1066
Brandon Dumouchel
Confederation - Val Caron
1067
Eric Lanois
Confederation - Val Caron
1068
Jensen Gorman
Confederation - Val Caron
1069
Trayner Grant
Confederation - Val Caron
1070
Harry Ireland
Confederation - Val Caron
1071
James McIntosh
Confederation - Val Caron
1072
Jerrett Paquette
Confederation - Val Caron
1073
Jesse Dordevic
Confederation - Val Caron
1074
Jesse Point
Confederation - Val Caron
1075
Jessica Boivin
Confederation - Val Caron
1076
Tamara Johnson
Confederation - Val Caron
1077
Josiah Walt
Confederation - Val Caron
1078
Justin Vautour
Confederation - Val Caron
1079
Emmanuel Jutras
Confederation - Val Caron
1080
Kayla Bianchin
Confederation - Val Caron
1081
Jessika Kent
Confederation - Val Caron
1082
Stephanie Kring
Confederation - Val Caron
1083
William Labonte
Confederation - Val Caron
1084
Charlene Lapointe
Confederation - Val Caron
1085
Zach Lebreque
Confederation - Val Caron
1086
Joseph L'Heureux
Confederation - Val Caron
1087
Luke Petruka
Confederation - Val Caron
1088
Marika Sokolowicz
Confederation - Val Caron
1089
Marissa Lemega
Confederation - Val Caron
1090
Megan Martel
Confederation - Val Caron
1091
Meghan Haw
Confederation - Val Caron
1092
Mira El-Darazi
Confederation - Val Caron
1093
Dockery Nathan
Confederation - Val Caron
1094
Jason Raycroft
Confederation - Val Caron
1095
Tyler Rivest
Confederation - Val Caron
1096
Ryan Ayerst
Confederation - Val Caron
1097
Sarah Smith
Confederation - Val Caron
1098
Scott Beaton
Confederation - Val Caron
1099
Rebecca Snyder
Confederation - Val Caron
1100
Tamika Carlson
Confederation - Val Caron
1101
Taryn Lavallee
Confederation - Val Caron
1102
Taylor McGee
Confederation - Val Caron
1103
Nichelle Thomson
Confederation - Val Caron
1104
Brent Trayner
Confederation - Val Caron
1105
Emily Villeneuve
Confederation - Val Caron
1106
Sydney Walker
Confederation - Val Caron
1107
Charity Walt
Confederation - Val Caron
1108
Kyle Wilson
Confederation - Val Caron
1109
Robert Arbour
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1110
Wesley Blacklock
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1111
Scott Branning
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1112
Braeden Brideau
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1113
Melissa Brisson
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1114
Mélanie Courchesne
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1115
Kezia Eusepi
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1116
Valérie Fasciano
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1117
Roger Gagnon
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1118
Chase Kilganon
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1119
Michelle Kozlowskyj
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1120
Vincent Lacoste
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1121
Josée Lamarche
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1122
Nicholas Lamothe
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1123
Brandon Larcher
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1124
Mathieu Legault
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1125
Éric Marcotte
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1126
Alex Mayotte
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1127
Camille McIntosh
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1128
Jérémie Ménard
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1129
Alexie Michaud
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1130
Brandon Nadeau
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1131
Mario Parisotto
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1132
Tie Pylatuk
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1133
Tanya Quesnel
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1134
Mathieu Rheault-Henry
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1135
Cray Roberge
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1136
Alex Shea
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1137
Emily Tymchuk
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1138
Nicholas Vaillant
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1139
Riley Waugh
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1140
Mathieu Whissell
Es du Sacré-Coeur
1141
Derian Arbour
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
1142
Branden Banfisch
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
1143
Justin Bisaillon
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
1144
Ashley M Huard
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
1145
Marc Léger
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
1146
Patrick Battison
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1147
Nicholas Bédard
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1148
Justin Bélanger
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1149
Alex Benoit
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1150
Samantha Brunette
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1151
Alexie Dennie
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1152
Anik Dennie
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1153
Michelle Fiacconni
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1154
Michelle Gagnon
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1155
Mélanie Henri
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1156
André Laforge
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1157
Noémie Lavigne
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1158
Danika Lavoie
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1159
Maxime Leduc
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1160
George Lyons
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1161
Abram Mazal
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1162
Zvia Mazal
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1163
Benjamin McNeil
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1164
Olivier Palkovits
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1165
Stéphanie Raymond
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1166
Mathieu Régis
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1167
Tyler Soulière
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1168
Caleb Yanchuk
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
1169
Calvin Bass
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1170
Alex Berthiaume
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1171
Kyle Bishop
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1172
Justin Charron
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1173
Kyle Chartrand
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1174
Roxanne Daoust
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1175
Sophie Démoré
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1176
Nathan Dominic
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1177
Eric Faubert-Thibault
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1178
Brooke Giroux
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1179
Daniel Lamarche
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1180
Joël Lamontagne
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1181
Christine Laplante
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1182
Ryan Laurin
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1183
Brady Legault
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1184
Josée Lessard
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1185
Émilie Loiselle
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1186
Jean Loiselle
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1187
Amber Mayer
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1188
Kyle Perrin
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1189
Brianne Plante
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1190
Yves Renaud
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1191
Kaden Ruest
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1192
Stephane St-Jacques
Esc Champlain - Chelmsford
1193
Conor Archambeault
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1194
Natalie Band
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1195
Amanda Beaudry
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1196
Megan Brideau
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1197
Karine Caron
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1198
Eric Carriere
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1199
Isabelle Chaput
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1200
Emmanuel Charles-Harrison
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1201
Yvon Chloutier
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1202
Eric Delarosil
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1203
Cody Fournier
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1204
Nicholas Fournier
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1205
Kaitlyn Grandmont
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1206
Kaitlyn Green
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1207
Roy Kameron
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1208
Ashley MacLellan
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1209
Mrochek Mathieu
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1210
Keegan McAvoy
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1211
Kaitlyn Plourde
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1212
Jennie Poirier-Rochon
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1213
Chantale Stankiewicz
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1214
Roxanne Stankiewicz
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1215
Branden Tucker
Esc l'Horizon - Val Caron
1216
Keegan Anderson
LaSalle - Sudbury
1217
Ian Bailey
LaSalle - Sudbury
1218
Nathan Bartell
LaSalle - Sudbury
1219
Marla Betts
LaSalle - Sudbury
1220
Brandyn Bobbie
LaSalle - Sudbury
1221
Emmah Cacciotti
LaSalle - Sudbury
1222
Sarah Cashmore
LaSalle - Sudbury
1223
Austin Chartrand
LaSalle - Sudbury
1224
Patrick Chiasson
LaSalle - Sudbury
1225
Nicole Collard
LaSalle - Sudbury
1226
Khloe Downie-Laforest
LaSalle - Sudbury
1227
Eric Fraser
LaSalle - Sudbury
1228
Laura Graham
LaSalle - Sudbury
1229
Jenna Hellstrom
LaSalle - Sudbury
1230
Brett Holly
LaSalle - Sudbury
1231
Bryana Johnson
LaSalle - Sudbury
1232
Jonathan Keehn
LaSalle - Sudbury
1233
Dustin Laurin
LaSalle - Sudbury
1234
Brittany Lebel
LaSalle - Sudbury
1235
Doug Malley
LaSalle - Sudbury
1236
Karli Marcotte
LaSalle - Sudbury
1237
Quinton Marsh
LaSalle - Sudbury
1238
Brandon Mask
LaSalle - Sudbury
1239
Carter Moroz
LaSalle - Sudbury
1240
Connor Olivier
LaSalle - Sudbury
1241
Katie Ominikamigo
LaSalle - Sudbury
1242
Liam Passi
LaSalle - Sudbury
1243
Alex Predon
LaSalle - Sudbury
1244
Eric Punkkinen
LaSalle - Sudbury
1245
Tia Richter
LaSalle - Sudbury
1246
Luc Rivet
LaSalle - Sudbury
1247
Ashton Roy
LaSalle - Sudbury
1248
Taylor Roy-Shaw
LaSalle - Sudbury
1249
Preston Ruttan
LaSalle - Sudbury
1250
Areej Salem
LaSalle - Sudbury
1251
Brandon Shirk
LaSalle - Sudbury
1252
Matthew Taylor
LaSalle - Sudbury
1253
Amber Tooley
LaSalle - Sudbury
1254
Jillian Vallier
LaSalle - Sudbury
1255
Drake Whalen
LaSalle - Sudbury
1256
Kayden Cook
Lively - Lively
1257
Jamie Duncanson
Lively - Lively
1258
Ryan Hunter
Lively - Lively
1259
Lisa Kiviaho
Lively - Lively
1260
Robyn Lalonde
Lively - Lively
1261
Danny Lepage
Lively - Lively
1262
Ryan Punkari
Lively - Lively
1263
David Shirk
Lively - Lively
1264
Sarah Wise
Lively - Lively
1265
Hayley Vienneau
Lockerby - Sudbury
1266
Keegan Basso
Lockerby - Sudbury
1267
Jacob Bates
Lockerby - Sudbury
1268
Mira Battaion
Lockerby - Sudbury
1269
Malcolm Bilton
Lockerby - Sudbury
1270
Rebecca Bond
Lockerby - Sudbury
1271
Kiersten Briscoe
Lockerby - Sudbury
1272
Vanessa Bulfon
Lockerby - Sudbury
1273
Megan Burt
Lockerby - Sudbury
1274
Zachary Caverson
Lockerby - Sudbury
1275
Jordano Cazzola
Lockerby - Sudbury
1276
Olivia Chevrette
Lockerby - Sudbury
1277
Gordon Chown
Lockerby - Sudbury
1278
Keiana Clement
Lockerby - Sudbury
1279
Lauren Coleman
Lockerby - Sudbury
1280
Gabrielle Conrad
Lockerby - Sudbury
1281
Cyrus Croteau
Lockerby - Sudbury
1282
Sarah Curtis
Lockerby - Sudbury
1283
Jennifer Drane
Lockerby - Sudbury
1284
Alana Dugdale
Lockerby - Sudbury
1285
Noelle Dynes
Lockerby - Sudbury
1286
Ryan Faubert
Lockerby - Sudbury
1288
Charlie Gervais
Lockerby - Sudbury
1289
Kailey Geryk
Lockerby - Sudbury
1290
Dalton Ghent
Lockerby - Sudbury
1291
Teegan Gladu
Lockerby - Sudbury
1292
Jenna Gough
Lockerby - Sudbury
1293
Brittney Gouthro
Lockerby - Sudbury
1294
Jordan Groom
Lockerby - Sudbury
1295
Kory Guy
Lockerby - Sudbury
1296
Kira Anne Haller
Lockerby - Sudbury
1297
Jacob Hanson
Lockerby - Sudbury
1298
Sophie Hardcastle
Lockerby - Sudbury
1299
William Harding
Lockerby - Sudbury
1300
Eric Herrington
Lockerby - Sudbury
1301
Austin Hodkinson
Lockerby - Sudbury
1302
Kiersten Holmberg
Lockerby - Sudbury
1303
Stephanie Hunter
Lockerby - Sudbury
1304
Jason Imbeau
Lockerby - Sudbury
1305
Molly Kennedy
Lockerby - Sudbury
1306
Matthew King
Lockerby - Sudbury
1307
Mykaila Koronovich
Lockerby - Sudbury
1308
Hayden Kosmerly
Lockerby - Sudbury
1309
Tayte Kosmerly
Lockerby - Sudbury
1310
Adrian Kuchtaruk
Lockerby - Sudbury
1311
Meagan Kvaltin
Lockerby - Sudbury
1312
James Labelle
Lockerby - Sudbury
1313
Emma Lapierre
Lockerby - Sudbury
1314
Rachel Leck
Lockerby - Sudbury
1315
Jacob Leore
Lockerby - Sudbury
1316
Brian Li
Lockerby - Sudbury
1317
Sarah MacLean
Lockerby - Sudbury
1318
Tom Matukala
Lockerby - Sudbury
1319
Devin McCulloch
Lockerby - Sudbury
1320
Marissa McGee
Lockerby - Sudbury
1321
Philip Miller
Lockerby - Sudbury
1322
Teagan Moxam
Lockerby - Sudbury
1323
Alexander Mulloy
Lockerby - Sudbury
1324
Alyssa Murray
Lockerby - Sudbury
1325
Laura Ozoria
Lockerby - Sudbury
1326
Cadence Pangowish
Lockerby - Sudbury
1327
Carlee Parisotto
Lockerby - Sudbury
1328
Marley Patterson
Lockerby - Sudbury
1329
Angela Perdue
Lockerby - Sudbury
1330
Ryan Principi
Lockerby - Sudbury
1331
Lisa Romanyszyn
Lockerby - Sudbury
1332
Brock Sandblom
Lockerby - Sudbury
1333
Ashley Sandre
Lockerby - Sudbury
1334
Karli Shell
Lockerby - Sudbury
1335
Kathleen Sloan
Lockerby - Sudbury
1336
Shelby Small
Lockerby - Sudbury
1337
Colin Smith
Lockerby - Sudbury
1338
Alana Sorgini
Lockerby - Sudbury
1339
Meckenzie Strong
Lockerby - Sudbury
1340
Rawlric Sumner
Lockerby - Sudbury
1341
Hayden Tallon
Lockerby - Sudbury
1342
Myles Therrien
Lockerby - Sudbury
1343
Timothy Tindall
Lockerby - Sudbury
1345
Daniella Trodel
Lockerby - Sudbury
1346
Sven Trodel
Lockerby - Sudbury
1347
Hayven Vaillancourt
Lockerby - Sudbury
1348
Meagan Vatcher
Lockerby - Sudbury
1349
Charlie Venedam
Lockerby - Sudbury
1350
Mark Verrilli
Lockerby - Sudbury
1351
Phillip Villeneuve
Lockerby - Sudbury
1352
Nicholas Walker
Lockerby - Sudbury
1353
Iokepa Watson-Keau
Lockerby - Sudbury
1354
Shane Wilkinson
Lockerby - Sudbury
1355
Glen Younggregoris
Lockerby - Sudbury
1356
Shozab Ahmed
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1357
Fatima Alaeddine
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1358
Marianne Alarie
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1359
Ellen Arteca
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1360
Cameron Ayotte
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1361
Chris Barclay
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1362
Nick Barclay
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1363
Laura Battaion
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1364
Ty Beauchamp
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1365
Han-Sen Belzile
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1366
Rebecca Black
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1367
Jonah Blatt
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1368
Noah Blatt
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1369
Conor Blayney
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1370
Dayna Brown
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1371
Max Brown
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1372
Josh Burtney
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1373
Erica Conlin
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1374
Haley Conroy
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1375
Bailey Cooke
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1376
Danielle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1377
Will Crichton
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1378
Chloe Darrenbacker
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1379
John Dawson
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1380
Willem Deisinger
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1381
Michael DeSanti
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1382
Simran Dhatt-Gauthier
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1383
Eric Donaldson
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1384
Jade Dydyk
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1385
Clarissa Elliott
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1386
Brady Ellsworth
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1387
Shelby Ernst
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1388
Talon Farmer
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1389
Stephanie Foucault
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1390
Shelia Fyfe
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1391
Richard Germond
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1392
Denver Ghent
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1393
Erin Griffiths
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1394
Alicia Groom
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1395
Tiffany Hache
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1396
Danni Harper
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1397
Grayden Henschel
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1398
John Hick
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1399
Dominic Ho
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1400
Cory Huffman
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1401
Shane Huffman
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1402
Mikaela Iturregui
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1403
Marcello Izumi
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1404
Annika Kalviainen
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1405
Jason Keeping
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1406
John Kosar
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1407
Aristo Koutsoukis
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1408
Cynthia Kwan
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1409
Sherry Lalonde
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1410
Dan Lam-Sidun
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1411
Brady Lavigne
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1412
Vivian Lee
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1413
Joe Lucciantonio
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1414
Adria Lumley
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1415
Isabelle MacLean
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1416
Hannah Malinski
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1417
Grant Marassato
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1418
Stephanie Matte
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1419
Connor Mick
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1420
Dalton Milford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1421
John Milne
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1422
Victor Mirka
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1423
Wade Montpellier
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1424
Keegan Moore
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1425
Sean Moore
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1426
Peter Moutsatsos
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1427
Jeff Neault
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1428
Matt Neault
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1429
Chelsie Noble
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1430
Bronwyn Novak
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1431
Gabrielle Pellerin
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1432
Sage Petahtagoose
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1433
Emma Petahtegoose
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1434
Kaelyn Pitre
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1435
Arash Pour Ahmad
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1436
Lauren Rainsford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1437
Mitch Ross
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1438
Aili Salminen
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1439
Halley San Cartier
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1440
Alex Sarvas
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1441
Julian Scodnick
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1442
Sam Sedore
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1443
Aiden Spoel
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1444
Faith Stadnyk
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1445
Alyssa Stafford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1446
Brad Sutton
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1447
Brittany Tremblay
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1448
Courtney Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1449
Pierce Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1450
Hailey Wasyliw
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1451
Erin Watters
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1452
Katie Wiwchar
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1453
Zoey Yao
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1454
Dana Yawney
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1455
Renee Auger
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1456
Paige Baril
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1457
Katherine Boyce
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1458
Carly Bradley
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1459
Illeanna Buju
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1460
Adara Chretien
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1461
Mackenzie Crowther
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1462
Valentina Del Re
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1463
Cassidy Duff
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1464
Paityn Fitzgerald
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1465
Colleen Greasley
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1466
Lyndsay Greasley
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1467
Sara Guy
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1468
Bailey Lafortune
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1469
Serena Luttrell
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1470
Santeria Mulcahey
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1471
Kate Palkovits
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1472
Jurnee Parisotto
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1473
Alenna Predon
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1474
Destiny Robichaud
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1475
Carissa Roy
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1476
Kelsey Roy
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1477
Alyssa Rumford
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1478
Courtney Smith
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1479
Victoria Temellini
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1480
Sterlin Vaillancourt
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1481
Alain Ament
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1482
Austin Beange
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1483
Randy Beauvais
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1484
Karly Bertrand
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1485
Ève Boissonneault
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1486
Maxime Bonin
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1487
Miguel Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1488
Sophia Borges
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1489
Émilie Bouchard
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1490
Mathieu Cameron
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1491
Renelle Carrière
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1492
Zachary Cecchetto
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1493
Martin Cloutier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1494
Shayla Côté
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1495
Nick Dudar
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1496
Vanessa Fleury
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1497
Megan Gallo
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1498
Zachary Gallo
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1499
Maxine Gauthier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1500
Mikela Gauthier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1501
Roch Gionet
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1502
Patrick Godin
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1503
Curtis Halladay
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1504
Jared Helmer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1505
Christy Hemmer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1506
Jessica Honse
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1507
David Kausa
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1508
Kendra Koskiniemi
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1509
Jonathan Landry
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1510
Alex Langlois
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1511
Hannah Lanthier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1512
Pascale Lavergne-Giroux
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1513
Jérémy Maillet
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1514
Jonathan Mainville
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1515
Natasha Mayer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1516
Meagan McLean
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1517
Lyndsey Nadeau
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1518
Alex Niesing
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1519
Gabriel Oliveira
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1520
Jasmine Gauthier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1521
Mathieu Paquette
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1522
Skyler Savage-Perreault
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1523
Jennie Philipow
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1524
Michelle Quesnel
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1525
Zacharie Roque
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1526
Danielle Roy
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1527
Chris Sutherland
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1528
Asha Thorpe
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1529
Matthieu Trottier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1530
Trevor Volway
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
1531
Brandon Belan
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1532
Max Bennett
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1533
Kathleen Bertuzzi
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1534
J.C. Carriere
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1535
Kurtis Clement
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1536
Tyrell Cummings
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1537
Spencer Dailey
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1538
Mardero Daniela
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1539
Emilio Frometa
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1540
Natasha Guisti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1541
Rudy Guisti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1542
Curtis Hancock
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1543
Marshall Hutchinson
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1544
Mara Kendall
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1545
Leah Kiviaho
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1546
Erick Lessard
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1547
Mitchell Mackay
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1548
Emily Marcolini
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1549
Cassandra Merits
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1550
Nakita Portelance
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1551
Coree Rainville
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1552
Alana Santagapita
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1553
Owen Sarmatiuk
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1554
Jade Tyson
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1555
Andrew Watt
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1556
Shawn Wilcox
St. Benedict - Sudbury
1557
Jacob Belanger
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1558
Travis Basso
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1559
John Bronicheski
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1560
Carley Bulfon
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1561
August Danyluk
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1562
Jessie Debassige
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1563
Shiobhan Dzuirban
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1564
Emily Gibson
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1565
Cody Gigsby
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1566
Riley Goudreau
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1567
Jake Graham
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1568
John Gravell
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1569
Jordon Holder
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1570
Mitchell Howatt
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1571
Carolyn Hreljac
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1572
Emily Hreljac
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1573
Isaiah Hunt
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1574
Ben Kaskiewicz
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1575
Riley Lafrancois
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1576
Julia Lamarche
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1577
Orlando Lando
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1578
Brandon Langella
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1579
Blake Lapierre
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1580
Jaydon Lepack
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1581
Cameron Lizotte
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1582
Tiger Louis
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1583
Brad Mackenzie
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1584
Britanny Manitowabi
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1585
Sarah Mulvenna
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1586
Dawson Baptiste
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1587
Nathan Murray
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1588
Tshiondo N' Galamulume
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1589
Dan Pandke
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1590
Taylor Portelance
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1591
Sarah Prescott
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1592
Malory Rivet
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1593
Jimmy Roy
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1594
Ashley Savard
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1595
Eric Squarzolo
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1596
Kate Zanetti
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1597
Zak Cole
Sudbury - Sudbury
1598
Emma Cushnie
Sudbury - Sudbury
1599
Megan Cushnie
Sudbury - Sudbury
1600
Carly Deschenes
Sudbury - Sudbury
1601
Cassandra Dow
Sudbury - Sudbury
1602
Alora Duncan
Sudbury - Sudbury
1603
Barrett Fournier
Sudbury - Sudbury
1604
Hannah Fox
Sudbury - Sudbury
1605
Nadia Goulet
Sudbury - Sudbury
1606
Skylar Kirkey
Sudbury - Sudbury
1607
Ian McLeod
Sudbury - Sudbury
1608
Michaela Paradis
Sudbury - Sudbury
1609
Cassandra Richards
Sudbury - Sudbury
1610
Carter Roy
Sudbury - Sudbury
1611
Elijah Tabobondung
Sudbury - Sudbury
1612
Jacob Taggert
Sudbury - Sudbury
1613
Ashley Tan
Sudbury - Sudbury
1614
Corey Towner
Sudbury - Sudbury
1615
Jillian William
Sudbury - Sudbury
1616
Ashley Reimer
Lively - Lively
1617
Haley Sullivan
Lively - Lively
1618
Blake Leclair
St. Charles College - Sudbury
1619
Kelsey Shaw
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1620
Geri Soutar
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1621
Duncan Tate
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
1622
Hali Goatley
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1623
Dana Isaia
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1624
Kendall Logtenberg
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
Last updated Mon, 28 May 2012 14:01:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en