Meet Info
Gord Zubyck Sr. Memorial Relay Meet
May 8, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Isabelle Anderson
École catholique Ste-Croix
2
Alexanne Barrette
École catholique Ste-Croix
3
Mélody Boucher
École catholique Ste-Croix
4
Keitra Bradford
École catholique Ste-Croix
5
Alexandria Breault
École catholique Ste-Croix
6
Alexia Carričre
École catholique Ste-Croix
7
Alanah Charland
École catholique Ste-Croix
8
Angelina Chartrand
École catholique Ste-Croix
9
Danika Dénommé
École catholique Ste-Croix
10
Vicky Gosselin
École catholique Ste-Croix
11
Zoë Koza
École catholique Ste-Croix
12
Danielle L'Heureux
École catholique Ste-Croix
13
Bianca Larocque
École catholique Ste-Croix
14
Liane Lauzon
École catholique Ste-Croix
15
Emma McNair
École catholique Ste-Croix
16
Sarah McNair
École catholique Ste-Croix
17
Calina Nadler
École catholique Ste-Croix
18
Kyra Nadler
École catholique Ste-Croix
19
Alyssa Purdy
École catholique Ste-Croix
20
Caylin Purdy
École catholique Ste-Croix
21
Myriam Rivard
École catholique Ste-Croix
22
Sierra Sutton
École catholique Ste-Croix
23
Natalie Bélanger
École catholique Ste-Croix
24
Alexander Bennet
École catholique Ste-Croix
25
Richard Boily
École catholique Ste-Croix
26
Dagon Bradford
École catholique Ste-Croix
27
Kaelan Campbell
École catholique Ste-Croix
28
Brett Chartier
École catholique Ste-Croix
29
Alexandre Dekkers
École catholique Ste-Croix
30
Nathan Geoffroy
École catholique Ste-Croix
31
Andrew Lajeunesse
École catholique Ste-Croix
32
Alex Leduc
École catholique Ste-Croix
33
Ryan Monk
École catholique Ste-Croix
34
Cédric Parent
École catholique Ste-Croix
35
Éric Patenaude
École catholique Ste-Croix
36
Samuel Rivard
École catholique Ste-Croix
37
Jacob Rivet
École catholique Ste-Croix
38
Andrew Rowell
École catholique Ste-Croix
39
Nicolas Roy
École catholique Ste-Croix
40
Dustin Séguin
École catholique Ste-Croix
41
Lucas St-Laurent
École catholique Ste-Croix
42
Jordan Sutton
École catholique Ste-Croix
43
Alexander Thomson
École catholique Ste-Croix
44
Patrick Woolley
École catholique Ste-Croix
45
Ashley Baril
École catholique St-Michel
46
Leah Bates
École catholique St-Michel
47
Véronique Belanger
École catholique St-Michel
48
Madison Boileau
École catholique St-Michel
49
Sonya Breault
École catholique St-Michel
50
Alexa Corneil
École catholique St-Michel
51
Heidi Corneil
École catholique St-Michel
52
Grabiella Duhaime
École catholique St-Michel
53
Tristyn Elford
École catholique St-Michel
54
Amy Foley
École catholique St-Michel
55
Angele Fortin
École catholique St-Michel
56
Isabelle Fortin
École catholique St-Michel
57
Alyssa Gosselin
École catholique St-Michel
58
Kayla Gosselin
École catholique St-Michel
59
Ysabel Gossselin
École catholique St-Michel
60
Janel Goudreault
École catholique St-Michel
61
Dominique Heroux
École catholique St-Michel
62
Gabrielle Heroux
École catholique St-Michel
63
Sophie Heroux
École catholique St-Michel
64
Emilie Huppe
École catholique St-Michel
65
Rebecca Koch
École catholique St-Michel
66
Jasmine Laurin
École catholique St-Michel
67
Brianna Legros
École catholique St-Michel
68
Amy Lendt
École catholique St-Michel
69
Alexandra Little
École catholique St-Michel
70
Maggie Little
École catholique St-Michel
71
Lexie Mamahon
École catholique St-Michel
72
Genevieve Nolet
École catholique St-Michel
73
Isabelle Parent
École catholique St-Michel
74
Madison Parent
École catholique St-Michel
75
Tanisha Polson
École catholique St-Michel
76
Emma-Lee Presseault
École catholique St-Michel
77
Emily Reynolds
École catholique St-Michel
78
Cassandra Roberge
École catholique St-Michel
79
Alicia Robinson
École catholique St-Michel
80
Melissa-Lynn Roy
École catholique St-Michel
81
Natasha Roy
École catholique St-Michel
82
Renee Roy
École catholique St-Michel
83
Katie Savoie
École catholique St-Michel
84
Renée Savoie
École catholique St-Michel
85
Kristen Siermachesky
École catholique St-Michel
86
Megan Walton
École catholique St-Michel
87
Jeremie Belanger
École catholique St-Michel
88
Cameron Boileau
École catholique St-Michel
89
Noah Bottan
École catholique St-Michel
90
Tyson Bradford
École catholique St-Michel
91
Maxim Breault
École catholique St-Michel
92
Jordan Bruneau
École catholique St-Michel
93
Jackson Buffan
École catholique St-Michel
94
Philippe Corbin
École catholique St-Michel
95
Devin Davies
École catholique St-Michel
96
Jordan Desjardins
École catholique St-Michel
97
Tristan Flood
École catholique St-Michel
98
Mason Greene
École catholique St-Michel
99
Chasse Helbin
École catholique St-Michel
100
Julien Heroux
École catholique St-Michel
101
Jacob Koch
École catholique St-Michel
102
Zackery Lajoie
École catholique St-Michel
103
Samuel Laurin
École catholique St-Michel
104
Christian Lefebvre
École catholique St-Michel
105
Jordan Legros
École catholique St-Michel
106
Zackery Lemire
École catholique St-Michel
107
Gabriel Levesque
École catholique St-Michel
108
Kody McDonald
École catholique St-Michel
109
Ryan Menard
École catholique St-Michel
110
Simon Nolet
École catholique St-Michel
111
Maxime Parent
École catholique St-Michel
112
Timothy Pedersen
École catholique St-Michel
113
Joshua Perdersen
École catholique St-Michel
114
Quinn Pinkerton
École catholique St-Michel
115
Josh Rachwalski
École catholique St-Michel
116
Mickael Sansoucy
École catholique St-Michel
117
Cayse Ton
École catholique St-Michel
118
Sloane Fabbro
École publique des Navigateur
119
Katey-May Krauss
École publique des Navigateur
120
Valérie Lavictoire
École publique des Navigateur
121
Florence Renson
École publique des Navigateur
122
Danika Robert
École publique des Navigateur
123
Kailyn Robert
École publique des Navigateur
124
Kaylee Robertson
École publique des Navigateur
125
Nevada Terentiuk
École publique des Navigateur
126
Angelia Willard
École publique des Navigateur
127
Juliane Willard
École publique des Navigateur
128
Dawson Brazeau
École publique des Navigateur
129
Jadyon Brazeau
École publique des Navigateur
130
Sébastien Brazeau
École publique des Navigateur
131
Alexandre Cossette
École publique des Navigateur
132
Deegan Faulkner
École publique des Navigateur
133
Joel Lacasse
École publique des Navigateur
134
Richard Latour
École publique des Navigateur
135
Braeden Léveillé
École publique des Navigateur
136
Austin McNaught
École publique des Navigateur
137
Seth Pannel
École publique des Navigateur
138
Jacob Thomas
École publique des Navigateur
139
Sedric Thomas
École publique des Navigateur
140
Jessica Aubertin
Englehart High
141
Brooke Cote
Englehart High
142
Cody Demmarell
Englehart High
143
Shawnisty George
Englehart High
144
Marika Giesen
Englehart High
145
Miranda Hayes
Englehart High
146
AJ Lacarte
Englehart High
147
Kalisha Neilsen-Reibling
Englehart High
148
Sara Porter
Englehart High
149
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart High
150
Marshall Ball
Englehart High
151
Bryan Dorrell
Englehart High
152
David Ellerton
Englehart High
153
Todd Stevens
Englehart High
154
Jesse Hillock
Englehart High
155
Walker Houghton
Englehart High
156
Jake Jamieson
Englehart High
157
Josh Jolkowski
Englehart High
158
Tim Jordan
Englehart High
159
Daniel Knox
Englehart High
160
Dan Laurila
Englehart High
161
Tyler Noel
Englehart High
162
Dennis Schinkle
Englehart High
163
Jordan Wilson
Englehart High
164
Allison Bowes
Englehart Public School
165
Taylor Delisle
Englehart Public School
166
Taylor Flewelling
Englehart Public School
167
Emily Gray
Englehart Public School
168
Morgan Johanson
Englehart Public School
169
Mackenzie Peters
Englehart Public School
170
Hannah Taylor
Englehart Public School
171
Danyel Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
172
Hannah Wiley
Englehart Public School
173
Matteo Aquino
Englehart Public School
174
Spencer Bond
Englehart Public School
175
Tanner Broderick
Englehart Public School
176
Brayden Charland
Englehart Public School
177
Jake Davis
Englehart Public School
178
Brayden George
Englehart Public School
179
Braydon Hagar
Englehart Public School
180
Spencer Hagar
Englehart Public School
181
Ethan Houghton
Englehart Public School
182
Isaac Laframboise
Englehart Public School
183
Kiiwedin Laronde
Englehart Public School
184
Brandon Margueratt
Englehart Public School
185
Ben Marshall
Englehart Public School
186
Nicholas Mitchell
Englehart Public School
187
Darian Roach
Englehart Public School
188
Chase Stinkowji
Englehart Public School
189
Jorah Taylor
Englehart Public School
190
Bailey Wilson
Englehart Public School
191
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart Public School
192
Emily Beairsto
Haileybury Public School
193
Loren Bennett
Haileybury Public School
194
Savanna Desserault
Haileybury Public School
195
Sky-Ann Doupe
Haileybury Public School
196
Candice Edan
Haileybury Public School
197
Brady Givens Clarke
Haileybury Public School
198
Charity Graveline
Haileybury Public School
199
Grace Langille
Haileybury Public School
200
Alyssa Lavallee
Haileybury Public School
201
Emily Mallam
Haileybury Public School
202
Shannon Mallam
Haileybury Public School
203
Hailey Quehe
Haileybury Public School
204
Veronica Skerritt
Haileybury Public School
205
Hannah Slaught
Haileybury Public School
206
Shawna White
Haileybury Public School
207
Reece Bougie
Haileybury Public School
208
Spencor Brisson
Haileybury Public School
209
Ryan Brown
Haileybury Public School
210
Zach Doupe
Haileybury Public School
211
Ethan Evans
Haileybury Public School
212
Michael Farkus
Haileybury Public School
213
Dawson Jones
Haileybury Public School
214
Jordan Klassen
Haileybury Public School
215
Aiden Marriott
Haileybury Public School
216
Brock Robinson
Haileybury Public School
217
Nick Savoie
Haileybury Public School
218
Tyler Williams
Haileybury Public School
219
Jessica Audet
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
220
Amy Boucher
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
221
Helen Chen
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
222
Scosia Olaveson
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
223
Summer Turner
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
224
Alex Beaton
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
225
Trevor Boissonneault
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
226
Sean Boisvert
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
227
Brandon Bruno
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
228
John Clarke
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
229
Austin Corcoran
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
230
James Crites
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
231
Brad Hill
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
232
Brandon Hunter
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
233
Daniel Longuepee
Iroquois Falls - Iroquois Fall
234
Courtney Alexander
Kerns PS
235
Katelyn Alexander
Kerns PS
236
Alora Beach-Gauthier
Kerns PS
237
Skylar Borbely
Kerns PS
238
Jaden Briand
Kerns PS
239
Stephaine Brunner
Kerns PS
240
Lea Gaehwiler
Kerns PS
241
Lizzie Herd
Kerns PS
242
Justine LeBlanc
Kerns PS
243
Layla Little
Kerns PS
244
Paige Little
Kerns PS
245
Shelby Loach
Kerns PS
246
Abbi Mullin
Kerns PS
247
Madisun Neill
Kerns PS
248
Hailey Noel
Kerns PS
249
Kathleen Vandenbogaard
Kerns PS
250
Andrew Aitchison
Kerns PS
251
Gavin Bennett
Kerns PS
252
Tomas Bennett
Kerns PS
253
Connor Briand
Kerns PS
254
Daniel Brunner
Kerns PS
255
David Brunner
Kerns PS
256
Adam Clark
Kerns PS
257
Josh Corwell
Kerns PS
258
Austin Gordon
Kerns PS
259
Shawn Jibb
Kerns PS
260
Ben Livingston
Kerns PS
261
Levi Marriott
Kerns PS
262
Marcus Marriott
Kerns PS
263
Owen McBride
Kerns PS
264
Tyson McKinnon
Kerns PS
265
Brodie Neill
Kerns PS
266
Caleb Neill
Kerns PS
267
Brett Oriet
Kerns PS
268
Jesse Parsons
Kerns PS
269
Taylor Presseault
Kerns PS
270
Dallas Robertson
Kerns PS
271
Lenard Robertson
Kerns PS
272
Patrick Sadler
Kerns PS
273
Paul Vandenbogaard
Kerns PS
274
Steven Vandenbogaard
Kerns PS
275
Victoria Chevrier
Kiwetin School
276
Brandy Chief
Kiwetin School
277
Madison Cook-Tebiscon
Kiwetin School
278
Onagoshi Haymond
Kiwetin School
279
Shantal Mathias-Fawcett
Kiwetin School
280
Sunshine Moonias
Kiwetin School
281
Marissa Moore
Kiwetin School
282
Kianna Polson
Kiwetin School
283
Cheyenne Robinson
Kiwetin School
284
Destiny Robinson
Kiwetin School
285
Angelique Roy-Wabie
Kiwetin School
286
Lana Thivierge
Kiwetin School
287
Noah Chief
Kiwetin School
288
Andy Millette
Kiwetin School
289
Robbie Polson
Kiwetin School
290
Mark Renaud
Kiwetin School
291
Seth Snider-Chevrier
Kiwetin School
292
Preston Thivierge
Kiwetin School
293
Connor Viau
Kiwetin School
294
Keagan Wabie
Kiwetin School
295
Alexis Antler
New Liskeard Public School
296
Rachel Armstrong
New Liskeard Public School
297
Jena Ashley
New Liskeard Public School
298
McKenna Bowers
New Liskeard Public School
299
Angelica Brisson
New Liskeard Public School
300
Danielle Carl
New Liskeard Public School
301
Julia Cole
New Liskeard Public School
302
Darby Durrant
New Liskeard Public School
303
Lisa Eden
New Liskeard Public School
304
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
New Liskeard Public School
305
Makinna Givens-Clarke
New Liskeard Public School
306
Teagan Grant
New Liskeard Public School
307
Emily Hall
New Liskeard Public School
308
Josie Hayes
New Liskeard Public School
309
Kally Kirkham
New Liskeard Public School
310
Emma Landry
New Liskeard Public School
311
Klaighnah Margetson
New Liskeard Public School
312
Jesse McEdwards
New Liskeard Public School
313
Jenna Morin
New Liskeard Public School
314
Kirsten Murphy
New Liskeard Public School
315
Shannon O'Reilly
New Liskeard Public School
316
Kassidy Peterson-Fiset
New Liskeard Public School
317
Marja Presseault
New Liskeard Public School
318
Michaela Presseault
New Liskeard Public School
319
Rebecca Ramsay
New Liskeard Public School
320
Gracie-May Saint
New Liskeard Public School
321
Madyson Sharp
New Liskeard Public School
322
Olivia Vandermeer
New Liskeard Public School
323
Jessica Veley
New Liskeard Public School
324
Anna Walker
New Liskeard Public School
325
Kitlyn Wong
New Liskeard Public School
326
Jomy Aumond
New Liskeard Public School
327
Justin Brazeau
New Liskeard Public School
328
Alexander Date
New Liskeard Public School
329
Cameron Date
New Liskeard Public School
330
Dominic Doupe
New Liskeard Public School
331
Tristen Dubois
New Liskeard Public School
332
Zachary Eckensviller
New Liskeard Public School
333
Sheldon Flannigan
New Liskeard Public School
334
Tanner Flood
New Liskeard Public School
335
Daykota Garton
New Liskeard Public School
336
Tristan Gervais
New Liskeard Public School
337
Preston Heavens
New Liskeard Public School
338
Joshua Landry
New Liskeard Public School
339
Patrick Licop
New Liskeard Public School
340
Alexander Mackey
New Liskeard Public School
341
Jacob Mackey
New Liskeard Public School
342
Ethan McWhirter
New Liskeard Public School
343
Keygan O'Reilly
New Liskeard Public School
344
Kyle Paige
New Liskeard Public School
345
Owen Presseault
New Liskeard Public School
346
Seth Proctor
New Liskeard Public School
347
Patrick Ramsay
New Liskeard Public School
348
Tristan Ridley
New Liskeard Public School
349
Owen Sauve
New Liskeard Public School
350
Jacob Schapelhouman
New Liskeard Public School
351
Michael Swaine
New Liskeard Public School
352
Bradley Taylor
New Liskeard Public School
353
Nicholas Wilkinson
New Liskeard Public School
354
Shawn Wong
New Liskeard Public School
355
Jackie Costa
O'Gorman - Timmins
356
Cassie Malo
O'Gorman - Timmins
357
Abby Schizkoske
O'Gorman - Timmins
358
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
359
Amelia Cosco
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
360
Karly Kilbride
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
361
Maria Mousseau
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
362
Kelsie Plaunt
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
363
Angela Porco
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
364
Jesika Walker
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
365
Rachel Woolhead
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
366
Ben Anderson-Sackaney
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
367
Nicholas Baumhour
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
368
Lorenzo Callegari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
369
Philip Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
370
Quentin Ferrari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
371
Dylan McTiernan
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
372
Kane Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
373
Rohail Nawaz
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
374
Brandon Powers
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
375
Colbey Tozer
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
376
Jeffery Ursulak
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
377
Greg Willet
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
378
Kelly Adshead
St. Patrick School Cobalt
379
Emma Brown
St. Patrick School Cobalt
380
Aurora Dewar
St. Patrick School Cobalt
381
MacKenzie Doonan
St. Patrick School Cobalt
382
Sarah Eckert
St. Patrick School Cobalt
383
Kailey Kennedy
St. Patrick School Cobalt
384
Ashley Lacarte-Brown
St. Patrick School Cobalt
385
Emily Lacroix
St. Patrick School Cobalt
386
Callista Laffernier
St. Patrick School Cobalt
387
Amanda Lindsay
St. Patrick School Cobalt
388
Amy McKeever
St. Patrick School Cobalt
389
Kianna Moore
St. Patrick School Cobalt
390
Cassie Morin
St. Patrick School Cobalt
391
Jamie Morin
St. Patrick School Cobalt
392
Sabrina Neddo
St. Patrick School Cobalt
393
Audrey Peters
St. Patrick School Cobalt
394
Emma Purdy
St. Patrick School Cobalt
395
Danielle Skinner
St. Patrick School Cobalt
396
Sarah Skinner
St. Patrick School Cobalt
397
Hannah Smith
St. Patrick School Cobalt
398
Brooklyn Tysick
St. Patrick School Cobalt
399
Tamara VandenHoogen
St. Patrick School Cobalt
400
Mikayla Warren
St. Patrick School Cobalt
401
Mallory Wheeldon
St. Patrick School Cobalt
402
Tammy Yerlitz
St. Patrick School Cobalt
403
Kienan Belanger
St. Patrick School Cobalt
404
Jayden Cadieux
St. Patrick School Cobalt
405
Dawson Caron
St. Patrick School Cobalt
406
Zachary Cooper
St. Patrick School Cobalt
407
Corey Dumoulin
St. Patrick School Cobalt
408
Brandon Eckert
St. Patrick School Cobalt
409
Brice Evans
St. Patrick School Cobalt
410
Haiven Galliott
St. Patrick School Cobalt
411
Jarret Larabie
St. Patrick School Cobalt
412
Brock Manseau
St. Patrick School Cobalt
413
Jordan McKnight
St. Patrick School Cobalt
414
Dawson Morin
St. Patrick School Cobalt
415
Jayden Nielsen
St. Patrick School Cobalt
416
Dylan Niemi
St. Patrick School Cobalt
417
Dylan Peters
St. Patrick School Cobalt
418
Brad Pilon
St. Patrick School Cobalt
419
Ethan Ringette
St. Patrick School Cobalt
420
Garett Silesky
St. Patrick School Cobalt
421
Ethan Tracey
St. Patrick School Cobalt
422
David Tysick
St. Patrick School Cobalt
423
Eric Wabie
St. Patrick School Cobalt
424
Devin Williamson
St. Patrick School Cobalt
425
Logan Williamson
St. Patrick School Cobalt
426
Caitlin Brazeau
Theriault - Timmins
427
Jenna Caron
Theriault - Timmins
428
Josee Cossette
Theriault - Timmins
429
Elizabeth Ellery
Theriault - Timmins
430
Noemy Fortier
Theriault - Timmins
431
Coreigh Gagne
Theriault - Timmins
432
Danic Galipeau
Theriault - Timmins
433
Angelique Gravel
Theriault - Timmins
434
Brittany Hatton
Theriault - Timmins
435
Noemie Hawey-Deshaies
Theriault - Timmins
436
Taylor Huot
Theriault - Timmins
437
Camille Lauzon
Theriault - Timmins
438
France Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
439
Renee Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
440
Valerie Paquette
Theriault - Timmins
441
Katy Sahler
Theriault - Timmins
442
Stephanie Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
443
Colin Allard
Theriault - Timmins
444
Ryan Banks
Theriault - Timmins
445
Alex Beaudin
Theriault - Timmins
446
Samuel Delage
Theriault - Timmins
447
Scott Duhan
Theriault - Timmins
448
Scott Durepos
Theriault - Timmins
449
Steven Gagnon
Theriault - Timmins
450
Bradley Gallant
Theriault - Timmins
451
Daven Gignac
Theriault - Timmins
452
Donovan Gignac
Theriault - Timmins
453
Raphael Hawey-Deshaies
Theriault - Timmins
454
Roddy Huot
Theriault - Timmins
455
Jeremie Lamothe
Theriault - Timmins
456
Dominic Laroche
Theriault - Timmins
457
Paul Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
458
Connor Ritchie
Theriault - Timmins
459
Jeremy Secord
Theriault - Timmins
460
Ryan Seguin
Theriault - Timmins
461
Nicholas Sergerie
Theriault - Timmins
462
Joel Tousignant
Theriault - Timmins
463
Justin Walsh
Theriault - Timmins
464
Adam Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
465
Brandon Zagrodnik
Theriault - Timmins
466
Abby Allaire
Timiskaming District Secondary
467
Sabrina Beauchamp
Timiskaming District Secondary
468
Julia Bigelow
Timiskaming District Secondary
469
Megan Brown-Lacarte
Timiskaming District Secondary
470
Kassie Byrnes
Timiskaming District Secondary
471
Oksana Christie
Timiskaming District Secondary
472
Sierra Crowell
Timiskaming District Secondary
473
Dee Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
474
Maitlan Fiset
Timiskaming District Secondary
475
Brooke Forget
Timiskaming District Secondary
476
Emma Goddard
Timiskaming District Secondary
477
Katie Helm
Timiskaming District Secondary
478
Chelsea Jibb
Timiskaming District Secondary
479
Kelly King
Timiskaming District Secondary
480
Kate-Lynne Lavallee
Timiskaming District Secondary
481
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
482
Hailey Marriott
Timiskaming District Secondary
483
Misty Paul
Timiskaming District Secondary
484
Macey Peddie
Timiskaming District Secondary
485
Serena Pelletier
Timiskaming District Secondary
486
Kaitlyn Schenk
Timiskaming District Secondary
487
Kayleigh Siermachesky
Timiskaming District Secondary
488
Payton Sparling
Timiskaming District Secondary
489
Monica Thivierge
Timiskaming District Secondary
490
Kira Vandermeer
Timiskaming District Secondary
491
Laura Walker
Timiskaming District Secondary
492
Shelbeigh Watchhorn
Timiskaming District Secondary
493
Jesse Batisse
Timiskaming District Secondary
494
Randy Beauchamp
Timiskaming District Secondary
495
Taylor Bedard
Timiskaming District Secondary
496
Joshua Bottan
Timiskaming District Secondary
497
Robert Bouffard
Timiskaming District Secondary
498
Ryan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
499
Rodney Carriere
Timiskaming District Secondary
500
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
501
David Elford
Timiskaming District Secondary
502
Jeff Hall
Timiskaming District Secondary
503
Sierra Jacques
Timiskaming District Secondary
504
Alex Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
505
Russell Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
506
Dilyn Leduc
Timiskaming District Secondary
507
Alex Millette
Timiskaming District Secondary
508
Jessie Morin
Timiskaming District Secondary
509
Tristan Nichol
Timiskaming District Secondary
510
Riley Pressault
Timiskaming District Secondary
511
Trevor Recalla
Timiskaming District Secondary
512
Cole Rivard
Timiskaming District Secondary
513
Nick Seed
Timiskaming District Secondary
514
Corey Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
515
Peter Thivierge
Timiskaming District Secondary
516
Jack Weston
Timiskaming District Secondary
517
Allie Armstrong
Timmins High
518
Tessa Dobson
Timmins High
519
Rayanne Gillies
Timmins High
520
Elisa Joiner
Timmins High
521
Victoria Vezina
Timmins High
522
Tim Andrews
Timmins High
523
Drake Barber
Timmins High
524
Lucas Caron
Timmins High
525
Riley Kolisnyk
Timmins High
526
Owen Pintar
Timmins High
527
Keldon Smith
Timmins High
528
David Wall
Timmins High
529
Alexa Beland
timmins porcupine
530
Janelle Beland
timmins porcupine
531
Makayla Charette
timmins porcupine
532
Gabrielle Dagenais
timmins porcupine
533
Nadia Dagenais
timmins porcupine
534
Veronic Delage
timmins porcupine
535
Kari Ethier
timmins porcupine
536
Maia Kvas
timmins porcupine
537
Alexa Madore
timmins porcupine
538
Reanne Maisonneuve
timmins porcupine
539
Alexya Racicot
timmins porcupine
540
Thea Wucher
timmins porcupine
541
Brad Boucher
timmins porcupine
542
Tyler Dacosta
timmins porcupine
543
Lucas Dolanjski
timmins porcupine
544
Philippe Johns
timmins porcupine
545
Mathiew Plamondon
timmins porcupine
546
Victor Polowy
timmins porcupine
547
Derek Seguin
timmins porcupine
548
Brody Connelly
École publique des Navigateur
549
John ZZZ-Doe
Trackdatabase.com
550
Jane ZZZ-Doe
Trackdatabase.com
551
Danielle Regan
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
552
Marie-Claude Jodoin
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
553
Marissa Gray
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
554
Jordan Desjardins
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
555
Julia Gilbert
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
556
Patrice Milot
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
557
Jacob Heroux
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
558
Katherine Denis
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
559
Nicolas Cote
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
560
Jeremie Lachapelle
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
561
Michel Daviau
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
562
Morgan Paiement
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
563
Abby-Gail Verreault
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
564
Patrick Corneil
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
565
Jonathan Miller
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
566
Eric Geoffroy
Ecole Sec Catholique St. Marie
567
Meghan Mahon
O'Gorman - Timmins
568
Harrison Etherington
O'Gorman - Timmins
569
Lindsay Barron
O'Gorman - Timmins
570
Theo Manseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
571
Mackenzie Kopias
O'Gorman - Timmins
572
Mariah Torresan
O'Gorman - Timmins
573
Josh Marshall
Englehart Public School
574
Jason Langillle
Timiskaming District Secondary
Last updated Thu, 10 May 2012 1:59:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en