Meet Info
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 24, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Zimbert Bramble
A. Y. Jackson - North York
4
Shemar Lyn
Agincourt - Agincourt
5
Victor Mak
Agincourt - Agincourt
2
Mahkeba Walters
Agincourt - Agincourt
3
Natalie White
Agincourt - Agincourt
6
Fiona Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
7
Jordana Badley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
8
Esther Cheung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
9
Lovisa Cheung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
21
Caleb Ducelien
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
22
Daynar Facey
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10
Diana Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
11
Patricia Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12
Amanda Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
23
Jacky Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
24
Kevin Kwok
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13
Karen Li
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
14
Danielle Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
15
Angela Mak
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
16
Emily Martin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
25
Natan Muacasso-Shour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
26
Neon Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
27
Jon Ou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28
Anojan Sivalingam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
17
Sophia Su
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
29
Eddie Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
30
Theodore Tam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
18
Tiffany Tran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
19
Linda Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
31
Marcel Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
20
Emma Woodhouse
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
32
Jason Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
33
Ashley Chut
Albert College - Belleville
35
Gary Hsieh
Albert College - Belleville
34
Tomomi Kadokura
Albert College - Belleville
36
Chardo Quinn
Albert College - Belleville
37
Mitchell Torres
Albert College - Belleville
38
Teruo Yamamoto
Albert College - Belleville
39
Carley Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
44
Darien Chetram
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
45
Ethan Colangelo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
40
Emily Gayda
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
46
Erick Girtlebuwen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
41
Katie Hicks
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
42
Jordyn Listro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
43
Alexandra MacDonald
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
47
Sandra David
Bendale - Scarborough
48
Marlon Laidlaw-Allen
Bendale - Scarborough
49
Janica Adams
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
62
Cody Bridger
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
50
Brittany Crew
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
63
Ben DeVito
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1248
Destiny Douse
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
64
Chad Elliott
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
51
Takesha Ellis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1294
Tekel Gabriel
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
65
Robbie Gillies
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1249
Riann Grant
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
66
Kyle Grondin
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
67
Will Guevarra
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
68
Marcus Hamilton
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52
N'Neka Harrison
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
69
Spencer Harrison
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
70
Alex Hegel
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
53
Allysha Herbert
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1247
Deandra Holligan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
71
Matthew Ing
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54
Katrina Innanen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
55
Dara Karakolis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
72
Evan Karakolis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
56
Julia Kitevski
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
73
Luke Mackrell
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
57
Ashley McDonald
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
74
Simon Mikre
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1242
Marcus Minichiello
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
75
Matthew Moesdyk
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
76
Ramy Mohamed
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
77
Sharmarke Mohamed
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
78
Tari Mubu
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
79
Thier Nunguwenimana
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
80
Desean Nurse
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
58
Nickolene Shepherd
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
59
Krystine Sora
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
81
Collin Wareham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
60
Chante Williams
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
82
Daniel Wilson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
83
Carter Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
61
Tashuana Yapchung
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
101
Alexander Augimeri
Bishop Allen Academy
102
Stefan Bilic
Bishop Allen Academy
84
Jennifer Bucci
Bishop Allen Academy
103
Franktonny Camacho
Bishop Allen Academy
85
Ekua Cudjoe
Bishop Allen Academy
86
Leticia Da Silveira
Bishop Allen Academy
87
Teah Domazet
Bishop Allen Academy
88
Fernanda Estevez
Bishop Allen Academy
89
Carly Goldup
Bishop Allen Academy
90
Sophia Herrera
Bishop Allen Academy
91
Cyanne Kim
Bishop Allen Academy
92
Roxie Kulyasa
Bishop Allen Academy
93
Alexandra Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy
94
Samantha Lyjak
Bishop Allen Academy
95
Madeline Maio
Bishop Allen Academy
96
Maria Markovac
Bishop Allen Academy
104
Luca Martin
Bishop Allen Academy
105
Timothy Mustard
Bishop Allen Academy
97
Emily Niskanen
Bishop Allen Academy
98
Caroline Ochocinski
Bishop Allen Academy
99
Alexandra Plos
Bishop Allen Academy
106
Jared Skeath
Bishop Allen Academy
100
Sydney Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy
107
Jacklynn Boyle
Bishop Strachan School
108
Kayla Greenberg
Bishop Strachan School
109
Lauren Guizzetti
Bishop Strachan School
110
Allison Harris
Bishop Strachan School
111
Megan Hasegawa
Bishop Strachan School
112
Elizabeth Horner
Bishop Strachan School
113
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
114
Windermere Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
115
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan School
116
Pashka Paskulin
Bishop Strachan School
117
Adeline Paterson
Bishop Strachan School
118
Rosemary Snell
Bishop Strachan School
119
Kaitlin Abma
Branksome Hall - Toronto
120
Lillian Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
121
Julia Belitchenko
Branksome Hall - Toronto
122
Julia Cherry
Branksome Hall - Toronto
123
Nikola Duncanova
Branksome Hall - Toronto
124
Halle Kukalavicz
Branksome Hall - Toronto
125
Katherine Lord
Branksome Hall - Toronto
126
Isabella Menchetti
Branksome Hall - Toronto
127
Connor Ostoich
Branksome Hall - Toronto
128
Sophie Stevenson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
129
Kristina Wagram
Branksome Hall - Toronto
130
Sari Williams
Branksome Hall - Toronto
131
Jamal Badu
Brebeuf College
132
Paul Bae
Brebeuf College
133
Nick Clauser
Brebeuf College
1272
Joshua Cumberbatch
Brebeuf College
134
Jacob Ennis
Brebeuf College
135
Jason Forgie
Brebeuf College
136
Robinson Jude Ranjan
Brebeuf College
1271
Andrew Laruffa
Brebeuf College
137
Cliven Mitchell
Brebeuf College
138
Isaiah Murray
Brebeuf College
139
Marc Rasing
Brebeuf College
140
Jose Romero
Brebeuf College
141
Kalana Sembakuttige
Brebeuf College
142
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf College
143
Michael Tang
Brebeuf College
144
Matthew Tonello
Brebeuf College
145
Marc Viado
Brebeuf College
146
DeShaun Yarde
Brebeuf College
148
Asad Barlas
C. W. Jefferys - North York
149
Ernest David
C. W. Jefferys - North York
150
Anderson Nguyen
C. W. Jefferys - North York
151
Panason Nguyen
C. W. Jefferys - North York
152
Emmanuel Olulana
C. W. Jefferys - North York
147
Patrina Robinson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
153
Nicholas Woods
C. W. Jefferys - North York
155
Jerome Adjei
Cardinal James McGuigan
156
Andre Ford-Azonwanna
Cardinal James McGuigan
157
Miguel Lalor
Cardinal James McGuigan
154
Stanette Lindsay
Cardinal James McGuigan
158
Horton Smith
Cardinal James McGuigan
159
Christiana Agustin
Cardinal Newman
160
Diane Andreas
Cardinal Newman
161
Samantha Ayson
Cardinal Newman
162
Amanda Bayona
Cardinal Newman
163
Lauren Denault
Cardinal Newman
166
Zachery Guy
Cardinal Newman
164
Erin Kinninmont
Cardinal Newman
165
Meghan Muldoon
Cardinal Newman
167
Jermal Boreland
Central Technical - Toronto
168
Okech (Lucky) Bruchson
Central Technical - Toronto
169
Lawrence D'Sousa
Central Technical - Toronto
1255
David Amaral
Chaminade College
1254
Kevin Angulo
Chaminade College
170
Anthony Basta
Chaminade College
171
Joseph Carere
Chaminade College
172
Marco Di Giovanni
Chaminade College
173
Michael Filicetti
Chaminade College
174
Syd Fizzard
Chaminade College
175
Zach Francisco
Chaminade College
176
Xavier Jehovah
Chaminade College
177
Taygue Kelly
Chaminade College
178
Domenic Lippa
Chaminade College
179
Issac Loulseged
Chaminade College
180
Jamiel Moore
Chaminade College
181
Matthew Rosati
Chaminade College
182
Damiene Thomas
Chaminade College
183
Nolan Walker
Chaminade College
184
William Walker
Chaminade College
185
Daniel Zilli
Chaminade College
186
Shira Ander
Community Hebrew Academy
187
Simon Ungar
Community Hebrew Academy
188
Ahsher Zeldin
Community Hebrew Academy
189
Ciara Ambrose
Country Day School - King City
198
Mitchell Binnie
Country Day School - King City
190
Jessica Blum
Country Day School - King City
191
Kassie Clark
Country Day School - King City
199
Griffen Daoust
Country Day School - King City
200
Reid Dobell
Country Day School - King City
201
Spencer Fontein
Country Day School - King City
202
Adam Fournier
Country Day School - King City
203
Miguel Gentile
Country Day School - King City
192
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
193
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - King City
194
Callaghan Jull
Country Day School - King City
195
Madison Martin
Country Day School - King City
196
Sara Smith
Country Day School - King City
197
Tara Stipec
Country Day School - King City
204
Kenneth Chan
Crescent School - Willowdale
205
Justin Cheung
Crescent School - Willowdale
206
William Christodoulou
Crescent School - Willowdale
207
Matt Corolis
Crescent School - Willowdale
208
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
209
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
210
Taylor Keating
Crescent School - Willowdale
211
Kelvin Li
Crescent School - Willowdale
212
Nicholas Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
213
Graham Pitfileld
Crescent School - Willowdale
214
Eddie Song
Crescent School - Willowdale
215
Alex Chan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
216
Duncan Gilfillan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
217
Yannick Maldanado
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
221
Dimitri Bakolias
Danforth - Toronto
218
Danielle Loucas
Danforth - Toronto
219
Kelly Ng
Danforth - Toronto
220
Emma Pang
Danforth - Toronto
222
Pricilla Amankwa
Dante Alighiere Academy
223
Bryan Sanchez
Dante Alighiere Academy
224
Farkhunda Muhtaj
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
225
Brandi Richards
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
226
Shane Thomas
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
227
Emily Kukovica
De La Salle College - Toronto
228
Martha Appiah
Don Bosco H S
229
Antonino Calarco
Don Bosco H S
234
Michael Chan
Don Mills - North York
230
Gozde Cobanoglu
Don Mills - North York
235
Ezana Debalkew
Don Mills - North York
236
Naedlo Dokaj
Don Mills - North York
237
Kia Gharibi
Don Mills - North York
238
Daito Kajima
Don Mills - North York
239
Eric Kim
Don Mills - North York
231
Nadya Mrochkovskaia
Don Mills - North York
232
Kristina Popadich
Don Mills - North York
233
Aleksandra Uzelac
Don Mills - North York
240
Jamal Pinnace
Don Valley Jr. - North York
241
Sam Zadankerdar
Don Valley Jr. - North York
242
Ashley Adams
Downsview - North York
248
Sheridan Antwi
Downsview - North York
249
Andre Atkinson
Downsview - North York
243
Krisanya Blake
Downsview - North York
250
Quinn Charles
Downsview - North York
251
Trae Chisholm-Lyn
Downsview - North York
252
Akil Dixon
Downsview - North York
253
Kyle Ewing-Johnson
Downsview - North York
244
Nrika Gould
Downsview - North York
245
Stephanie Hyde
Downsview - North York
254
Daniel Jackson
Downsview - North York
246
Timika Lavia-Walters
Downsview - North York
255
Vincent Luong
Downsview - North York
247
Cassela Mills
Downsview - North York
256
Nickson Mugumbate
Downsview - North York
257
Trivel Pinto
Downsview - North York
258
Joyce Essendi
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
269
Clark Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
270
Divanjan Kathuria
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
259
Amelia Khoo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
260
Janice Lam
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
271
Edmond Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
272
Michael Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
261
Carmen Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
273
Josh Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
262
Meagan Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
263
Sammi Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
264
Crystal Pang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
274
Greyson Powel
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
265
Diana Si
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
266
Ellen Wang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
275
Andy Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
276
Li You
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
267
Carmen Yu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
268
Roselyn Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
277
Joey Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
285
Konrad Adamski
Earl Haig - North York
278
Jesslyn Aradanov
Earl Haig - North York
279
Nicole Forster
Earl Haig - North York
280
Cathy Ma
Earl Haig - North York
281
Riley MacIntosh
Earl Haig - North York
282
Nikelle Marier
Earl Haig - North York
286
Kenny Pun
Earl Haig - North York
283
Luciana Terebiznik
Earl Haig - North York
284
Ashtyn Tse
Earl Haig - North York
287
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York
289
Damion Anthony
East York - Toronto
290
Raphael Bakolias-Cummings
East York - Toronto
291
Brad Inniss
East York - Toronto
292
Dele Makindipe
East York - Toronto
288
Vida Maksimoska
East York - Toronto
293
Calvin Mcaash
East York - Toronto
294
Rueben Meens
East York - Toronto
295
Jamil Mohamed
East York - Toronto
296
Johathan Nykorchuk
East York - Toronto
297
David Santa Cruz
East York - Toronto
298
Emanuel Tsangaris
East York - Toronto
303
Chris Dopwell
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
299
Iman Hassan
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
300
Kate Hill
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
301
Samantha Hill
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
304
Jason McDonald
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
305
Khoseem Simpson
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
306
James Sylvester
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
307
Simon Tim
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
302
Oonagh Webster
Eastern Commerce - Toronto
309
Akeem Crawford
Emery - North York
310
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York
311
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
308
Alexus Nugent
Emery - North York
312
Yanni Kolovos
Etienne-Brule
323
Retom Bannerji
Etobicoke - Islington
324
Rudy Bannerji
Etobicoke - Islington
313
Candice Cristovao
Etobicoke - Islington
325
Jonah D'Angelo
Etobicoke - Islington
314
Madeleine Donaldson
Etobicoke - Islington
315
Emma Eustace
Etobicoke - Islington
326
David Jinkinson
Etobicoke - Islington
316
Marczak Lindsay
Etobicoke - Islington
317
Emma Malfara
Etobicoke - Islington
318
Holden Marczak
Etobicoke - Islington
327
David Maunder
Etobicoke - Islington
319
Kelly McKinnon
Etobicoke - Islington
320
Leslie McKinnon
Etobicoke - Islington
328
Malique Munroe
Etobicoke - Islington
329
George Panagiotopoulos
Etobicoke - Islington
321
Carter Rose
Etobicoke - Islington
330
Brent Scheibelhut
Etobicoke - Islington
331
Tim Schjerning
Etobicoke - Islington
332
Aleksa Stevanovic
Etobicoke - Islington
333
Nikola Stevanovic
Etobicoke - Islington
334
Treshaun Thomas-Wright
Etobicoke - Islington
335
Jack Turnbull
Etobicoke - Islington
322
Oksana Zvarych
Etobicoke - Islington
340
Santiago Bessai
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
341
Ned Carolan
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
336
Paige Court
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
337
Terran Harlow
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
342
Raymond Khan
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
338
Julia Liu
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
343
Nathan McCoy
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
339
Kristin Metcalfe
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
344
Simon Phromchat
Etobicoke S of the Arts - twes
351
Bryan Addo
Father Henry Carr
345
Stephanie Aidoo
Father Henry Carr
1293
David Akinwale
Father Henry Carr
346
Eva Amo-Mensah
Father Henry Carr
1256
Terry Asiedu
Father Henry Carr
1236
Stephanie Barfi
Father Henry Carr
1232
Shaunalee Bennett
Father Henry Carr
1259
Nana Boachie
Father Henry Carr
352
Randolf Bonzie
Father Henry Carr
347
Shadae Campbell
Father Henry Carr
1265
Johnny Casugay
Father Henry Carr
1258
Treyion Charles
Father Henry Carr
353
Xavier Collis
Father Henry Carr
348
Thronda Craig
Father Henry Carr
354
Shayne Dalmage
Father Henry Carr
1237
Kyle Edwards
Father Henry Carr
1239
Valur Eichie
Father Henry Carr
1262
Cassandra Esson-Phillips
Father Henry Carr
1238
Isaac Galiwango
Father Henry Carr
1263
Matthew Gentles
Father Henry Carr
355
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr
356
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr
1257
Malik Johnson
Father Henry Carr
357
Shaquille Lambert
Father Henry Carr
349
Obeng Marfo
Father Henry Carr
1261
Alexia Marks
Father Henry Carr
1260
Alyshia Miller
Father Henry Carr
1234
Natavia Mitchell
Father Henry Carr
358
Jerone Morancie
Father Henry Carr
1235
Ashley Obeng
Father Henry Carr
359
Jonathan Obiri-Yeboah
Father Henry Carr
1233
Damilola Ola-Adigun
Father Henry Carr
350
Remy Oriola
Father Henry Carr
1264
Duvantae Spencer
Father Henry Carr
360
Sydney Arnold
Father Redmond C S S
361
Joana Azubalis
Father Redmond C S S
362
Olivia Campbell
Father Redmond C S S
373
Dylan Dimock
Father Redmond C S S
363
Elohor Enavworhe
Father Redmond C S S
364
Paige File-Murby
Father Redmond C S S
1291
Volerian Gomes
Father Redmond C S S
365
Caitlin Hall
Father Redmond C S S
366
Laura Kosiba
Father Redmond C S S
367
Chanelle McLeod
Father Redmond C S S
368
Vanessa McLeod
Father Redmond C S S
374
Connor Nevin
Father Redmond C S S
375
Chima Njoku
Father Redmond C S S
369
Queen Njoku
Father Redmond C S S
1288
Victoria Pasica
Father Redmond C S S
370
Zoe Proulx
Father Redmond C S S
376
Zach Radovanovic
Father Redmond C S S
371
Stephanie Skodis
Father Redmond C S S
377
Harrison Sloan
Father Redmond C S S
1287
Angellee Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
378
Isiah Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
1292
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond C S S
372
Cha How Yu
Father Redmond C S S
379
Edurne Ortega-Mateos
Forest Hill - Toronto
380
Josh Weinstein
Forest Hill - Toronto
381
Mary Avenbuan
Francis Libermann
382
Rita Avenbuan
Francis Libermann
1283
Allysia Chin
Francis Libermann
386
Matthew Chin
Francis Libermann
1285
Shanice Chin
Francis Libermann
1282
Alicia Chung
Francis Libermann
387
Kevin Galleta
Francis Libermann
383
Sheya Hendricks
Francis Libermann
1284
Shannon Pereira
Francis Libermann
384
Tamera Rutherford-Bent
Francis Libermann
388
Theshanth Thavakularatnam
Francis Libermann
385
Latoya Thomas
Francis Libermann
1286
Samantha Williams
Francis Libermann
389
Dannisha Baugh
George Harvey - Toronto
390
Shante Brown
George Harvey - Toronto
391
Waritsara Buracond
George Harvey - Toronto
392
Danielle Dwyer
George Harvey - Toronto
393
Shamese Green
George Harvey - Toronto
394
Fouad Jibril
George Harvey - Toronto
395
Emmanuel Nkrumah
George Harvey - Toronto
396
Tharakie Ekanayake
Georges Vanier - North York
399
Daniel Brady
Greenwood College
397
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College
400
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood College
398
Shaelyn Laurie
Greenwood College
402
Cameron Cai
Harbord - Toronto
403
Jacob Carter Duran
Harbord - Toronto
401
Tia Johnson
Harbord - Toronto
404
Riley MacDonald
Harbord - Toronto
405
Dustin Nguyen
Harbord - Toronto
406
James Scott
Harbord - Toronto
407
Katherine Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
408
Jessie Ng
Havergal College - Toronto
409
Annie Rueter
Havergal College - Toronto
410
Holly Rueter
Havergal College - Toronto
411
Orli Silverberg
Havergal College - Toronto
412
Marie Syriopoulos
Havergal College - Toronto
413
Lauren Thomas
Havergal College - Toronto
425
Michael Bain
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
426
Isaac Cohen
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
414
Allie Davidson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
415
Holly Dunne
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
427
Muyiwa Ifabiyi
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
416
Maddie Krakowiak
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
417
Madison LeBlanc
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
428
Yixiong Lok
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
418
Jocasta Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
419
Keiko Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
420
Jill McKenna
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
421
Jessi McKenzie
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
429
Cameron McMillan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
422
Mackenzie Morison
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
430
Brady O'Leary
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
431
Kostas Renieris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
432
Tristan Ruse
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
423
Avery Sabo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
433
Josh Santin
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
434
Tim Schiappa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
424
Whitney Way
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
435
Chelsea Cheung
Holy Trinity School
436
Caroline Garron
Holy Trinity School
440
Michael Lo
Holy Trinity School
437
Jacqueline Sims
Holy Trinity School
438
Oyinda Tunde-Byass
Holy Trinity School
439
Ally Turner
Holy Trinity School
441
Alexandra Allison
Humberside - Toronto
442
Yvonne Anguelov
Humberside - Toronto
453
Miles Avalos
Humberside - Toronto
443
Arden Burows
Humberside - Toronto
454
Jake Carrol
Humberside - Toronto
444
Maria Czajkowska
Humberside - Toronto
455
Nils Engholm
Humberside - Toronto
445
Sarah Fassil
Humberside - Toronto
456
Yaphet Fassil
Humberside - Toronto
457
Jack Kennedy
Humberside - Toronto
446
Michelle Mardus
Humberside - Toronto
447
Kaitlyn McCluskie
Humberside - Toronto
448
Leigh Raithby
Humberside - Toronto
449
Emma Rogers
Humberside - Toronto
450
Alicia Tryczynska
Humberside - Toronto
451
Rachel Vukovich
Humberside - Toronto
452
Kirsten Wilson
Humberside - Toronto
460
Arthur Biyarslanov
Jarvis - Toronto
458
Cori Browne
Jarvis - Toronto
461
Brian Conka
Jarvis - Toronto
462
Jahrece Flemming
Jarvis - Toronto
463
Melika Ghali
Jarvis - Toronto
459
Hannah Lawrence
Jarvis - Toronto
464
Rogen Smith
Jarvis - Toronto
467
Mark Ines
Jean Vanier S S
465
Karly Ann Marzo
Jean Vanier S S
466
Karine Mwamba
Jean Vanier S S
468
Daniello Tetangco
Jean Vanier S S
471
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
469
Abigail Maneja
John Polanyi CI-North York
472
Sebastian Mazzuca
John Polanyi CI-North York
473
Nathan Miller
John Polanyi CI-North York
474
Emmanuel Missah
John Polanyi CI-North York
475
Clevaun Monteith
John Polanyi CI-North York
470
Shea Nugent
John Polanyi CI-North York
476
Joshua Santos
John Polanyi CI-North York
478
Rosvin Colindrez
Kipling - Etobicoke
477
Sade Graham
Kipling - Etobicoke
479
Ricardo Jauregui
Kipling - Etobicoke
480
Mahadi Mahadi
Kipling - Etobicoke
481
Omar Said
Kipling - Etobicoke
482
Jonathan J Lam
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
483
Matthew Bastos-Mitchell
Lakeshore - Toronto
484
Devon Jarret
Lakeshore - Toronto
485
Nicholas Nguyen
Lakeshore - Toronto
486
Jenna Adams
Lawrence Park - Toronto
487
Marnie Anderson
Lawrence Park - Toronto
488
Nicole Baker
Lawrence Park - Toronto
489
Lauren Barnett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
509
Brad Birtch-Timmons
Lawrence Park - Toronto
490
Samantha Brzozowicz
Lawrence Park - Toronto
510
Berndan Burton
Lawrence Park - Toronto
491
Rebecca Ding
Lawrence Park - Toronto
511
Greg Dossett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
512
Kevin Fedryk
Lawrence Park - Toronto
513
Daniel Gleason
Lawrence Park - Toronto
492
Katie Goren
Lawrence Park - Toronto
514
John Hair
Lawrence Park - Toronto
493
Kali Haydenluck
Lawrence Park - Toronto
494
Georgia Hidi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
515
Vinh-Son Hoang
Lawrence Park - Toronto
516
Jack Hopkins
Lawrence Park - Toronto
517
Ben Joy
Lawrence Park - Toronto
518
Mark-Anthony Kaye
Lawrence Park - Toronto
519
Jason Kuzmich
Lawrence Park - Toronto
495
Anna Laribi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
520
Robert Lawand
Lawrence Park - Toronto
496
Madeline McDonald
Lawrence Park - Toronto
497
Sullivan Meg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
498
Emma Mikelberg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
499
Sonya Molyneux
Lawrence Park - Toronto
521
Christopher Moore
Lawrence Park - Toronto
522
Alex Nazareth
Lawrence Park - Toronto
523
Jeremy Newton
Lawrence Park - Toronto
524
Nichola Paradina
Lawrence Park - Toronto
525
Jamie Poole
Lawrence Park - Toronto
526
Julian Quattrocchi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
500
Maggie Runnalls
Lawrence Park - Toronto
501
Natalija Scepanovic
Lawrence Park - Toronto
527
Douglas Scully
Lawrence Park - Toronto
528
Charlie Shields
Lawrence Park - Toronto
529
Sam Shields
Lawrence Park - Toronto
530
Cole Singleton
Lawrence Park - Toronto
502
Bronwyn Smith
Lawrence Park - Toronto
531
Noah Suissa
Lawrence Park - Toronto
503
Maria Tereshehenko
Lawrence Park - Toronto
504
Bonita Thai
Lawrence Park - Toronto
505
Courtney Trim
Lawrence Park - Toronto
506
Bridget Tweedley
Lawrence Park - Toronto
532
Scott VanDeursen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
507
Ani Wells
Lawrence Park - Toronto
508
Keira Zlahtic
Lawrence Park - Toronto
541
Ben Carson
Leaside - Toronto
1280
Hannah Coyle-Asbil
Leaside - Toronto
542
Audley Cummings
Leaside - Toronto
543
John Fanjoy
Leaside - Toronto
533
Rebecca Formosa
Leaside - Toronto
544
Connor Furneaux
Leaside - Toronto
534
Maria Giannopoulos
Leaside - Toronto
535
Maddy Hilliard
Leaside - Toronto
545
Bobby King
Leaside - Toronto
536
Stephanie Linker
Leaside - Toronto
546
Palmer Lockridge
Leaside - Toronto
547
John Douglas McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
537
Margue McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
548
Kahma Missinga
Leaside - Toronto
538
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside - Toronto
539
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
540
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside - Toronto
549
D'Andra Layne
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
553
Kristan Merritt
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
550
Kiyara Tennant
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
551
Sharmila Thasarathan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
552
Sasha Wright-Walker
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
554
Allison Christiani
Loretto Abbey
555
Alana Ciullo
Loretto Abbey
556
Dominique Ciullo
Loretto Abbey
557
Martha Kilian
Loretto Abbey
558
Jenna Rizzo
Loretto Abbey
559
Jessica Vitiritti
Loretto Abbey
560
Rowena Desta
Loretto College
561
Debbie Kanamwangi
Loretto College
562
Amy Carpenter
Malvern - Toronto
572
Dylan Ciccarelli
Malvern - Toronto
563
Alexandra D'Oliveira
Malvern - Toronto
564
Sarah Emilio
Malvern - Toronto
565
Rachel Eng
Malvern - Toronto
573
Kai Groves
Malvern - Toronto
566
Rosalind Harvey-Ridout
Malvern - Toronto
567
Jessica Lemieux
Malvern - Toronto
568
Kate McCubbin-Sprack
Malvern - Toronto
569
Maddy Merry
Malvern - Toronto
574
Nick Morrow
Malvern - Toronto
575
Alex Mulligan
Malvern - Toronto
576
Peter Nikolovski
Malvern - Toronto
577
Jordan O'Connor
Malvern - Toronto
570
Adrianna So
Malvern - Toronto
571
Kersti Sorra
Malvern - Toronto
578
Tristan Carr
Maplewood H S - temw
579
Michelle M Nyamekye
Marc Garneau - Toronto
580
Ella E Plante
Marc Garneau - Toronto
581
Krystal Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1241
Giorgio Fallico
Marshall McLuhan C S S
582
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan C S S
583
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan C S S
584
Michael Peters
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1240
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan C S S
585
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan C S S
586
Samar Abou-Khrechich
Martingrove - Islington
587
Michelle Achilles
Martingrove - Islington
588
Grace Babatunde
Martingrove - Islington
589
Doris Choi
Martingrove - Islington
590
Elizabeth Choi
Martingrove - Islington
593
Shavon Harding
Martingrove - Islington
591
Mariama Kaba
Martingrove - Islington
594
Robbie Kanko
Martingrove - Islington
592
Elaine Ng
Martingrove - Islington
595
Daniel Turino
Martingrove - Islington
596
Daniel Vailyer
Martingrove - Islington
597
Shania Alexander
Mary Ward C S S
1277
Nancy Arulnathan
Mary Ward C S S
1276
Donna Benosa
Mary Ward C S S
600
Evander Cobbold
Mary Ward C S S
598
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward C S S
601
Ellesor Lucero
Mary Ward C S S
599
Ketura Mason
Mary Ward C S S
1279
Joan Ohizua
Mary Ward C S S
602
Jalen Pidlubny
Mary Ward C S S
1278
Gisselle Villagracia
Mary Ward C S S
603
Lordeen Aanong
Mgsr. Percy Johnson
604
Jacob Ogbeide
Mgsr. Percy Johnson
605
Clare Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
606
Keira Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
622
Jesse Amankwaa
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
623
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
607
Emilia C
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
608
Danielle Cartwright
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
624
Adam Dell'Orso
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
609
Victoria Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
625
Mark Esteireiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
610
Kaitlin Hawn
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
611
Melissa Holt
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
612
Sarah Juha
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
613
Ewa Lasota
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
626
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
614
Dahlia Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
627
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
615
Aleksandra McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
628
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
629
Cameron Nurse
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
630
Ebuka Osuji
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
631
Timour Petrov
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
616
Elizabeth Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
617
Victoria Podbielski
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
618
Bernadette Ricketts
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
619
Sara Rizakos
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
620
Julia Soriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
621
Maria Turano
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
632
Malik Ugwuala
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
633
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
634
Keslyn Ayow-James
Monarch Park - Toronto
635
Emily Ballantyne
Monarch Park - Toronto
644
Mark Boyd
Monarch Park - Toronto
636
Shanice Brooks
Monarch Park - Toronto
637
Asha Collins
Monarch Park - Toronto
645
Jack Coney
Monarch Park - Toronto
646
Brendan Goldenberg
Monarch Park - Toronto
638
Mary Grant
Monarch Park - Toronto
647
Hamza Khalique
Monarch Park - Toronto
639
Alex Kilian
Monarch Park - Toronto
1281
Helena Kita
Monarch Park - Toronto
648
Alex Mogorean
Monarch Park - Toronto
649
Sean Pitre
Monarch Park - Toronto
640
Allison Plummer
Monarch Park - Toronto
650
Mustafa Qayoumi
Monarch Park - Toronto
651
Basil Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto
641
Leah Smith
Monarch Park - Toronto
642
Sammy Van Herk
Monarch Park - Toronto
643
Jasmine Yu
Monarch Park - Toronto
654
Quadir Adolphe
Mother Teresa S S
655
Ose Aiokymen
Mother Teresa S S
652
Oladunni Aladejebi
Mother Teresa S S
1250
Sarenna Ambursely-Johnson
Mother Teresa S S
656
Dashawn Blackwood
Mother Teresa S S
657
Jasel Boateng
Mother Teresa S S
653
Adrain Camara
Mother Teresa S S
658
Orlando Gayle
Mother Teresa S S
1251
Kaliesha Hawthorne
Mother Teresa S S
659
Jehlen Jno-Baptiste
Mother Teresa S S
660
Kamal Miller
Mother Teresa S S
1252
Mickey Rumbolt
Mother Teresa S S
1253
Tevonne Willie
Mother Teresa S S
661
Jean-Emile Melancon
Msgr. de Charbonnel
662
Victor Ilo
Neil McNeil H S
663
Christopher Oliveira
Neil McNeil H S
664
Joel Perera
Neil McNeil H S
665
Callum Rodger
Neil McNeil H S
666
Oliyad Wakessa
Neil McNeil H S
667
Alex Watson
Neil McNeil H S
668
Romario Quashie
Nelson A. Boylen S S - tnbo
682
Junior Aljoe
Newtonbrook - North York
669
Edna Bonsu
Newtonbrook - North York
683
Jarel Douglas
Newtonbrook - North York
670
Jacqueline Farkas
Newtonbrook - North York
671
Daria Godkin
Newtonbrook - North York
684
Danial Karimi
Newtonbrook - North York
672
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
685
Jorid Mertini
Newtonbrook - North York
673
Nadjea Morris
Newtonbrook - North York
674
Tatiana Paskovataia
Newtonbrook - North York
675
Viktoriya Patanova
Newtonbrook - North York
686
Tim Porter
Newtonbrook - North York
687
Alex Predeine
Newtonbrook - North York
676
Rebecca Rashev
Newtonbrook - North York
677
Marina Romanova
Newtonbrook - North York
678
Katia Vasilyeva
Newtonbrook - North York
679
Katty Wu
Newtonbrook - North York
680
Samantha Yeung
Newtonbrook - North York
681
Alis Zemlo
Newtonbrook - North York
692
Femi Akindele
North Albion Collegiate
688
Deborah Akinwale
North Albion Collegiate
689
Faith Anosckg
North Albion Collegiate
693
Joseph Darpel
North Albion Collegiate
694
Dhvanit Desai
North Albion Collegiate
690
Nodia Duke
North Albion Collegiate
695
Andrew Edwards
North Albion Collegiate
691
Abijah Nwakanma
North Albion Collegiate
696
Jessica Adamson
North Toronto - Toronto
702
Sam Beckerman
North Toronto - Toronto
697
Sophie Beckerman
North Toronto - Toronto
703
Mike Domb
North Toronto - Toronto
698
Hilary Ferguson
North Toronto - Toronto
699
Chloe Hall
North Toronto - Toronto
700
Claire Robinson
North Toronto - Toronto
701
Abby Thorson
North Toronto - Toronto
711
Adam Adeboboye
Northern - Toronto
712
Filip Dujic
Northern - Toronto
704
Samantha Edwards
Northern - Toronto
713
Jacob Ferguson
Northern - Toronto
714
Alonzo Forrester
Northern - Toronto
705
Gabrielle Foss
Northern - Toronto
715
Evan Fulford
Northern - Toronto
716
Aaron Heaps
Northern - Toronto
717
Luka Kopunovic
Northern - Toronto
706
Wai-Ying Lam
Northern - Toronto
707
Miranda Lawson
Northern - Toronto
718
Peter MacDonald
Northern - Toronto
719
Gordon Marshall
Northern - Toronto
708
Sabina Midgen
Northern - Toronto
720
Jerrom Ogenrwot
Northern - Toronto
721
Nicolas Olano
Northern - Toronto
709
Sarah Paul
Northern - Toronto
710
Catherine (Katy) Petolescu
Northern - Toronto
722
Michael Petta
Northern - Toronto
723
Phoenix Tashlin Clifford
Northern - Toronto
724
Spencer Tobias
Northern - Toronto
725
Shintaro Tsukamoto
Northern - Toronto
726
Daniel Vaucrosson
Northern - Toronto
727
Derek Wilson
Northern - Toronto
728
Andrew Zeng
Northern - Toronto
729
Audrey Clarke
Northview Heights - North York
730
Savita Cupid-Patel
Northview Heights - North York
731
Nana Donkor
Northview Heights - North York
732
Christine Doyle
Northview Heights - North York
733
Alison Hanson
Northview Heights - North York
738
Macalem Henley
Northview Heights - North York
734
Brittany Kucera
Northview Heights - North York
735
Gabrielle Mitchell
Northview Heights - North York
739
Kemar Murray
Northview Heights - North York
736
Oyin Olaniyi
Northview Heights - North York
737
Joy Oresajo
Northview Heights - North York
740
Stephan Ramsay
Northview Heights - North York
741
Katherine Follis
Notre Dame
742
Richelle Ramirez
Notre Dame
743
Tiffany Sabado-Worrell
Notre Dame
744
Katherine White
Notre Dame
748
Tommy Huynh
Parkdale - Toronto
749
Ngwawang Luding
Parkdale - Toronto
745
Nikita Nelson
Parkdale - Toronto
750
Namgyal Tashi
Parkdale - Toronto
751
Tenzin Thinley
Parkdale - Toronto
746
Michelle Tran
Parkdale - Toronto
747
Onika Wilkinson
Parkdale - Toronto
752
Simon Wong
Parkdale - Toronto
753
Alyssa Chin
Pickering College
760
Alex Floyd
Pickering College
754
Lindsay Floyd
Pickering College
761
Kyle Foch
Pickering College
755
Katie Hopkinson
Pickering College
762
Grant Kavanagh
Pickering College
756
Sarah Knowlan
Pickering College
763
Keith Lau
Pickering College
764
Cameron McKnight
Pickering College
765
Andrew Murphy
Pickering College
757
Shayna Nicholls
Pickering College
758
Holly Rouselle
Pickering College
766
Evan Smith
Pickering College
767
Mitchell Smith
Pickering College
759
Samantha Tan
Pickering College
768
Derrick Veitch
Pickering College
769
Evan Walker
Pickering College
770
Camesha Cain
Pope John Paul I I
771
Mia Grace Mahiney
Pope John Paul I I
772
John Nwosu
Pope John Paul I I
773
Arish Ranjit-Bradley
Pope John Paul I I
774
Aaron Trivino
Pope John Paul I I
780
Jessie Estwick
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
775
Tayler Farrell
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
776
Marie Gomez
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
781
Joshua Henderson
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
777
Monoleena Khan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
778
Shankavi Sivakumaran
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
782
Deandre Smith
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
779
Natasha Valenton
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
783
Jordan Bates
Richview - Islington
784
Maddie Benjamin
Richview - Islington
796
Eric Cato
Richview - Islington
797
Max Ciarmela
Richview - Islington
798
Sahheed Dewareler
Richview - Islington
799
Andre Diodati
Richview - Islington
800
Shane Favit
Richview - Islington
785
Ivana Feher
Richview - Islington
801
Ryan Holowczak
Richview - Islington
1243
Patrick James
Richview - Islington
1245
Jamal Johnson
Richview - Islington
802
Joshua Kennedy
Richview - Islington
1246
Martin Klamrowski
Richview - Islington
786
Sarah Krichel
Richview - Islington
787
Lauren Li
Richview - Islington
803
Dean Licul
Richview - Islington
804
Matthew McKelvey
Richview - Islington
1244
Jordan Mealand
Richview - Islington
788
Olga Misic
Richview - Islington
805
Sam Noto
Richview - Islington
806
Liam Pye
Richview - Islington
807
Hunter Roberts
Richview - Islington
789
Chimenti Sophia
Richview - Islington
790
Jillian Sprenger
Richview - Islington
791
Alessia Stefenatti
Richview - Islington
808
Peter Svirplys
Richview - Islington
809
Julian Vaca
Richview - Islington
792
Diana Vucevic
Richview - Islington
793
Megan Watson
Richview - Islington
794
Rachael Whiteley
Richview - Islington
795
Latifa Zerrouky
Richview - Islington
810
Tess Cowherd
Ridley College
811
Jamie Hilditch
Ridley College
815
Lex Leahey
Ridley College
812
Heather Petrick
Ridley College
813
Burke Victoria
Ridley College
814
Leonie Vreden
Ridley College
820
Dillon Chan
Riverdale - Toronto
821
Carl Huang
Riverdale - Toronto
822
Mateusz Krekora
Riverdale - Toronto
816
Amanda Morch
Riverdale - Toronto
823
Tyler Owen
Riverdale - Toronto
824
Tysean Peterson
Riverdale - Toronto
825
Kyle Stevens
Riverdale - Toronto
826
Aaron Tham
Riverdale - Toronto
817
Aliyah Thomas
Riverdale - Toronto
818
Lucy Yam
Riverdale - Toronto
819
Iris Yu
Riverdale - Toronto
828
Gabriel Ghiglione
Rosedale Heights S S - tsrh
827
Honor Walmsley
Rosedale Heights S S - tsrh
829
Brendan Barnes
Royal St. George\'s College
830
Brendan Burleton
Royal St. George\'s College
831
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George\'s College
832
Reade McDevitt
Royal St. George\'s College
833
Parker Simon
Royal St. George\'s College
834
James Tremayne
Royal St. George\'s College
835
Brittania Brown
Runnymede - Toronto
836
Anna-Kay Hyatt
Runnymede - Toronto
837
Lauren Janke
Runnymede - Toronto
843
Abdulwahab B Khatib
Runnymede - Toronto
844
Uriah G Layne
Runnymede - Toronto
838
Ashly McCloud
Runnymede - Toronto
839
Angel Nguyen
Runnymede - Toronto
840
Larissa Ngwe
Runnymede - Toronto
841
Landan Odell
Runnymede - Toronto
842
Mellika Taylor
Runnymede - Toronto
845
Ebun B Tomiwa
Runnymede - Toronto
846
Daniela Kvrgic
SATEC -Scarborough
847
Jelani Naganathan
SATEC -Scarborough
848
Matthew Svensson
SATEC -Scarborough
849
Brian Hanratty
Senator O'Connor College
854
Kayvan Aflaki
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
855
Ishan Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
850
Sofia Daogo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
856
Peter Del Tatto
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
851
Megan Eves
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
857
Matthew Kane
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
858
Kajun Lake
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
852
Hanna Maripuu
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
859
Thanh Nghiem
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
860
Jeremy Swan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
861
Mark Syptak
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
862
Zack Tarantino
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
863
Zaher Thoba
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
853
Natalie Wong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
877
Ramy Ahmed
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
864
Nadya Anwar
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
865
Madelyn Ballos
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
866
Sahar Baluch
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
878
Julio Chen
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
879
Johnny Cho
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
867
Kimberly Clarke
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
880
Cody Couture
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
881
Anthony Creary
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
882
Anojan Gnanendran
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
883
Andrew Gragasin
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
868
Gwen Hovey
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
869
Theoni Kapetaneas
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
870
Hailey Karroum
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
884
Coi Lemard
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
871
Sijia Liu
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
885
Andy Mai
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
872
Allison Marcial
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
873
Sarah Morphy
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
886
Vinoshan Pancharajah
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
887
Ryan Patterson
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
888
Basel Saab
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
889
Saieasan Satchithananthan
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
890
Nevan Sewell
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
874
Tegan Singh
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
875
Kristin So
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
891
Mostafa Touka
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
876
Olivia Tsetsos
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
892
Tony Zheng
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
893
Nicole Bayes-Fleming
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
901
Timothy Chow
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
894
Lauren Clancy
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
895
Cadence Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
896
Brittney Gibbs
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
902
Tyrell Howell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
897
Amanda Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
903
Chirag Jain
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
904
Joshua Pellew
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
898
Kaitlynn Sanger
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
899
Amy Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
900
KC Tohm
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
905
Mitch Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
906
Daniel Cummings
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
907
Matthew Galajda
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
908
Quinton Gray
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
909
Parker Harris
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
910
Andrew Jun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
911
Justin Laird
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
912
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
913
Mark Mackey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
914
Hollis Makenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
915
Justin Moryto
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
916
Ibrahim Moustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
917
Braden Noxon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
918
David Ogbeide
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
919
Angelis Prattas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
920
Conrad Scullion
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
921
Kristofer Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
922
Steven Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
924
Jason Lesurf
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
923
Laura Park
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
925
Terren Rule
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
926
Amina Agbons
St. Basil The Great
927
Michael Amah
St. Basil The Great
928
Aalexander Nguyen
St. Basil The Great
929
Quinn Brown
St. Clement's School - Toronto
930
Chloe Church
St. Clement's School - Toronto
931
Caroline Cusinato
St. Clement's School - Toronto
932
Georgina Glebe
St. Clement's School - Toronto
933
Jennifer Hanuschak
St. Clement's School - Toronto
934
Quinlan Hickey
St. Clement's School - Toronto
935
Alex Lee
St. Clement's School - Toronto
936
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School - Toronto
937
Dileas MacGowan
St. Clement's School - Toronto
938
Hilary Stone
St. Clement's School - Toronto
939
Grace Wickens
St. Clement's School - Toronto
943
Carlos Alvarado
St. John's Kilmarnock
940
Carolyn Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock
941
Laurel Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock
942
Erika McAndrews
St. John's Kilmarnock
944
Taylor Liou
St. Joseph Morrow Park
945
Aliyah Matthew
St. Joseph Morrow Park
946
Claudia Molinaro
St. Joseph Morrow Park
947
Claire Ferneyhough
St. Joseph's College
948
Veneza Harvey
St. Joseph's College
949
Leticia Lopez
St. Joseph's College
950
Zakiya Tavernier
St. Joseph's College
951
Kimberley Taylor
St. Joseph's College
952
Fiona Whelan
St. Joseph's College
953
Jacob Carson
St. Mary's S S
954
Michael Arci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
955
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
956
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
957
Francesco Bartucci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
958
Esteban Cardenas
St. Michael's College- Toronto
959
Tyas Charter
St. Michael's College- Toronto
960
Sean Costen
St. Michael's College- Toronto
961
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
962
Daniel Drees
St. Michael's College- Toronto
963
Eric Forgione
St. Michael's College- Toronto
964
Cameron Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
965
Loughlin Kelly
St. Michael's College- Toronto
966
Justyn Knight
St. Michael's College- Toronto
967
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
968
Matthew Loparco
St. Michael's College- Toronto
969
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
970
Phillip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
971
Ryan Park
St. Michael's College- Toronto
972
Nick Pastorious
St. Michael's College- Toronto
973
Jonathan Rizzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
974
Conor Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
975
Sacha Smart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
976
Liam Totten
St. Michael's College- Toronto
977
Ian Tramble
St. Michael's College- Toronto
978
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
979
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
980
Alex Zulys
St. Michael's College- Toronto
983
Steven Ajayi
St. Patrick S S
981
Juda Bahlmann
St. Patrick S S
984
Andrew Costello
St. Patrick S S
982
Charlene Cruzat-Whervin
St. Patrick S S
1290
Alex Mas Larrea
St. Patrick S S
985
Yohan Peiris
St. Patrick S S
1289
Amani Waldron
St. Patrick S S
987
Rayshaun Franklin
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
986
Cassandra Jones
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
988
Shaylah S Griffith-Grould
Thistletown - Rexdale
989
Bashir Mzee
Thistletown - Rexdale
990
Gabriela Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
991
Laura Abi-Rashed
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
992
Zoe Marzouca
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
993
Alero Ogbeide
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
994
Tanisha Stuart
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
995
Madi Verrydt
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
996
Mia Wallace
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1006
Ollie Blecher
Trinity College S
1007
Laurence Cheng
Trinity College S
997
Tamara Coffin
Trinity College S
998
Kasia Donovan
Trinity College S
1008
Fiyin Eking
Trinity College S
999
Briana Fraser
Trinity College S
1000
Jordan Higa
Trinity College S
1001
Kylie Ito
Trinity College S
1009
Walker Jibb
Trinity College S
1002
Alex Konn
Trinity College S
1003
Tosin Maiyegun
Trinity College S
1004
Ali Parke
Trinity College S
1005
Carly Ramsey
Trinity College S
1010
Anthea Ho
University of Toronto-Toronto
1011
Cassidy Kunicyn
University of Toronto-Toronto
1012
Tiffany Leung
University of Toronto-Toronto
1013
Olivia Ly
University of Toronto-Toronto
1014
Julia Romanski
University of Toronto-Toronto
1015
Jane Su
University of Toronto-Toronto
1016
Brynne Yarranton
University of Toronto-Toronto
1017
Marc-Andre Alexandre
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1018
Kein Bejko
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1019
Tyler Farrell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1020
Pelle Jorgen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1269
Alex Malone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1021
Alex Mertens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1022
Liam Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1270
Seamus Power
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1023
Jake Roseman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1024
Akeil Zarundy
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1025
Sandra Amoah
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1026
Shivali Barot
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1037
Marc Camano
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1038
Jake D'Abreau
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1027
Hannah Dos Santos
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1039
Shemar Douglas
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1028
Jacqueline Fernandez
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1040
Andre Harriott
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1041
Khoa Huynh
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1042
Ziyad Kalati
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1029
Kadijha Lawrence
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1030
Lisa Li
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1031
Meagan Liu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1043
Joshua Moore
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1032
Estelle Preiano
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1044
Lance Rodriques
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1033
Revee Schultz
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1034
Alexandra Setchell
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1045
Daniel Silva
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1046
Simon Souralaysack
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1047
Akrem Suadik
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1035
Grace Synch
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1048
Brilliant Tondo
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1036
Kathleen Tudo
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1049
Emmanuel Vela
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1050
James Wu
Vaughan Road - Toronto
1051
Bonnie Chan
Victoria Park - North York
1055
Henry Chan
Victoria Park - North York
1052
Jenny Du
Victoria Park - North York
1056
Stefan Duncan
Victoria Park - North York
1057
Tim Fei
Victoria Park - North York
1058
Justin Hui
Victoria Park - North York
1059
Clarence Hung
Victoria Park - North York
1053
Joan Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
1054
Jasmine Omar
Victoria Park - North York
1060
Chograb Tenzin
Victoria Park - North York
1061
Kevin Wu
Victoria Park - North York
1062
Aubrey Xu
Victoria Park - North York
1063
Fazia Agyemang
Villanova College
1064
Jessica Christie
Villanova College
1065
Nicole Crimi
Villanova College
1075
Jake De Biasi
Villanova College
1076
Jordan Espirito Santo
Villanova College
1077
Simon Gennaro
Villanova College
1078
Tanner Gennaro
Villanova College
1066
Kathleen Gould
Villanova College
1067
Samantha Jones
Villanova College
1079
Vincent Luccisano
Villanova College
1068
Michelle Marin
Villanova College
1069
Irma Natale
Villanova College
1070
Selena Paglia
Villanova College
1080
Sam Parisi
Villanova College
1071
Natalie Pignetti
Villanova College
1081
Jamar Redhead
Villanova College
1072
Gabrielle Stadler
Villanova College
1082
Landon Tauro
Villanova College
1073
Lea Trotman
Villanova College
1083
Noah Trotman
Villanova College
1084
Steven Tsianos
Villanova College
1074
Judy Tsui
Villanova College
1085
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
1090
Nikita Bakalenikov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1091
Matthew Del Bove
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1092
Akiva Goldberg
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1086
Michelle Gorkunberg
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1087
Denise Huang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1093
Juri Jaatinen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1088
Iva Mema
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1089
Katrin Spassov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1095
Ben Alipio
West Hill - West Hill
1096
Gregory Carrington
West Hill - West Hill
1097
Clement Ho
West Hill - West Hill
1098
Clinton Kerr
West Hill - West Hill
1275
Felman Lopez
West Hill - West Hill
1274
Elijha McLarty
West Hill - West Hill
1099
Jhovan McPerson
West Hill - West Hill
1273
Frederick McPherson
West Hill - West Hill
1094
Natasha Morgan
West Hill - West Hill
1100
Seran Sathyaseelan
West Hill - West Hill
1101
Korin Thomas-Smith
West Hill - West Hill
1102
Gabriel Torres
West Hill - West Hill
1103
Khourtney Torres
West Hill - West Hill
1104
Olland Walker
West Hill - West Hill
1110
Michael Aidoo
West Humber - Rexdale
1105
Chante Campbell
West Humber - Rexdale
1111
Alexander Clarke
West Humber - Rexdale
1112
Justin Dixon
West Humber - Rexdale
1113
White Dwayne
West Humber - Rexdale
1114
Tyvaughn Holness
West Humber - Rexdale
1106
Asasha McCreath
West Humber - Rexdale
1115
Matthew Melville
West Humber - Rexdale
1116
Laya Mistry
West Humber - Rexdale
1107
Dawkins Tanasha
West Humber - Rexdale
1108
Shamae Thomas
West Humber - Rexdale
1109
Elizabeth Twumasi
West Humber - Rexdale
1117
Nisa Alexander
Western - Toronto
1118
Godlyn Munro
Western - Toronto
1120
Juan Miguel Pineda
Western - Toronto
1119
Alisa Smith
Western - Toronto
1123
Anthony Bartholomew
Weston - Weston
1124
Avin Ganesh
Weston - Weston
1121
Joanne Ha
Weston - Weston
1122
Katey Teekasingh
Weston - Weston
1134
Dillon Abraham
Westview Centennial-North York
1125
Kaitlin Bailey
Westview Centennial-North York
1135
Nick Belgrave
Westview Centennial-North York
1126
Aliyah Burey
Westview Centennial-North York
1267
Andrew Caesar
Westview Centennial-North York
1136
Norman Delpeche
Westview Centennial-North York
1137
Ehab El Sandali
Westview Centennial-North York
1127
Whitney Fatal
Westview Centennial-North York
1128
Krystal George
Westview Centennial-North York
1129
Cindy Jalkissoon
Westview Centennial-North York
1130
Donnelle McCalla
Westview Centennial-North York
1131
Jessica Miller
Westview Centennial-North York
1138
Killian Mpofu
Westview Centennial-North York
1266
Nana Poku Adu
Westview Centennial-North York
1139
Sean Shepherd
Westview Centennial-North York
1268
Kendall Straughan
Westview Centennial-North York
1132
Ashlee Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
1133
Vanessa Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
1140
Georgeanne Carrol
Wexford - Scarborough
1141
Jackson Luong
Wexford - Scarborough
1142
Greg Nettleton
Wexford - Scarborough
1146
Suleman Anwari
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1143
Tishauni Brown
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1144
Ashley Cameron
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1147
Traishaun Delpeache
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1148
Shavar Hutchinson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1149
Allan Hyppolyte
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1145
Brianna Jones
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1150
Cameron Mars
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1151
Raymond Miller
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1152
Colby SaintJean
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1153
Robert Scott
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1154
Fariz Shakil
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1155
Deleho Sterling
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1156
Chris Su
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1168
Colin Arrowsmith
Windfields Jr. - North York
1169
Xavar Bangush
Windfields Jr. - North York
1170
Josh Bierbrier
Windfields Jr. - North York
1157
Jaya Blake - Sawhney
Windfields Jr. - North York
1171
Austin Blazys
Windfields Jr. - North York
1158
Kirsten Chan
Windfields Jr. - North York
1159
Rejeanne Clarke
Windfields Jr. - North York
1172
Gurkaran Dhani
Windfields Jr. - North York
1173
Jason Flengas
Windfields Jr. - North York
1160
Elina Gama - Fila
Windfields Jr. - North York
1174
Andrew Johnston
Windfields Jr. - North York
1175
Josh Kang
Windfields Jr. - North York
1176
Paul Kim
Windfields Jr. - North York
1161
Sophie Koladich
Windfields Jr. - North York
1177
Eric Mason
Windfields Jr. - North York
1178
Farzan Mirzazadeh
Windfields Jr. - North York
1162
Athena Mpampas
Windfields Jr. - North York
1163
Hailey Silver
Windfields Jr. - North York
1164
Kristina Springer
Windfields Jr. - North York
1179
Peter Stamadianos
Windfields Jr. - North York
1165
Alisa Takabe - French
Windfields Jr. - North York
1180
Bretton Tan
Windfields Jr. - North York
1181
Aleks Vagners
Windfields Jr. - North York
1166
Stephanie Wildfong
Windfields Jr. - North York
1167
Candace Yang
Windfields Jr. - North York
1182
Shavika Maharaj
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
1183
Desiree Daly
Woburn - Scarborough
1184
Neeki Matthews
Woburn - Scarborough
1185
Luxana Ramesh
Woburn - Scarborough
1186
Ratnam Vyas
Woburn - Scarborough
1187
Chris Wong
Woburn - Scarborough
1190
Kianoush Alizadeh
Woodbine Jr. - North York
1191
Adam Chatten
Woodbine Jr. - North York
1192
Kadre Gray
Woodbine Jr. - North York
1189
Chelsea Heffron
Woodbine Jr. - North York
1188
Chevelle Plunkett
Woodbine Jr. - North York
1193
Maegan Anderson
York Memorial - Toronto
1198
Brendan Bawn
York Memorial - Toronto
1194
Devonee Bennett
York Memorial - Toronto
1199
Jeff Budeng
York Memorial - Toronto
1200
Jacob Donaldson
York Memorial - Toronto
1195
Lorian Harlow
York Memorial - Toronto
1196
Mumirah Hutchinson
York Memorial - Toronto
1201
Tyler Lawrence
York Memorial - Toronto
1202
Filipe Martins
York Memorial - Toronto
1203
Jevoni Morant
York Memorial - Toronto
1204
Jamaludin Mumin
York Memorial - Toronto
1197
Ebony Smith
York Memorial - Toronto
1205
Kevin Tram
York Memorial - Toronto
1206
Austin White
York Memorial - Toronto
1207
Gabriel Zecchino
York Memorial - Toronto
1208
Jasmine Chong
York Mills - North York
1209
Joanna Christopollos
York Mills - North York
1210
Alanna Chu
York Mills - North York
1211
Lauralee Edwards
York Mills - North York
1219
Zach Forsythe
York Mills - North York
1220
Jesse Han
York Mills - North York
1221
Arman Hosseini
York Mills - North York
1222
Vikram Kandeth
York Mills - North York
1223
Jonathon Ko
York Mills - North York
1224
Kwesi Kwarko-Fosu
York Mills - North York
1212
Jennifer Lesurf
York Mills - North York
1213
Claudia Mak
York Mills - North York
1225
Alex Medrek
York Mills - North York
1226
Tian-Shi Ning
York Mills - North York
1227
Sean O'Donnell
York Mills - North York
1231
Joshua Simpson
York Mills - North York
1228
Quinn Syrydiuk
York Mills - North York
1229
Hakan Topaloglu
York Mills - North York
1214
Michelle Tran
York Mills - North York
1215
Sydney Wingold
York Mills - North York
1216
Lucy Xuan
York Mills - North York
1217
Connie Yang
York Mills - North York
1230
Tarun Yellu
York Mills - North York
1218
Karen Yu
York Mills - North York
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en