Meet Info
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2012
Track and Field
May 16, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S
2
Bill Bailey
Parry Sound H S
3
Devon Jarick
Parry Sound H S
4
Jason Greer
Parry Sound H S
5
Owen Doucette
Parry Sound H S
6
Josh Badger
Parry Sound H S
7
Zach Turgeon
Parry Sound H S
8
Nick MacMillan
Parry Sound H S
9
Dan Latimer
Parry Sound H S
10
Kodi Malstrom
Parry Sound H S
11
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound H S
12
Lauren Czarny
Parry Sound H S
13
Micheala Hawkins
Parry Sound H S
14
Bailey McPhaden
Parry Sound H S
15
Autumn Kosluk
Parry Sound H S
16
Ayden Dermenjian
Parry Sound H S
17
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound H S
18
Henry Clair
Parry Sound H S
19
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound H S
20
Ellie Becker
St. Dominic C S S
21
Keelia Grant
St. Dominic C S S
22
McGuinnis Krissalee
St. Dominic C S S
23
Julianne Roberts
St. Dominic C S S
24
Kristy Robertson
St. Dominic C S S
25
Jordyn Daniels
St. Dominic C S S
26
Jessica Craymer
St. Dominic C S S
27
Sarah Graham
St. Dominic C S S
28
Taylor Hollinshead
St. Dominic C S S
29
Noelle Kelly
St. Dominic C S S
30
Greer Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S
31
Paige Klinkman
St. Dominic C S S
32
Heather Langevin
St. Dominic C S S
33
Katie Nielsen
St. Dominic C S S
34
Ryley Sullivan
St. Dominic C S S
35
Devon Bowins
St. Dominic C S S
36
Nick Cheesman
St. Dominic C S S
37
Quinton Lefrancois
St. Dominic C S S
38
Daniel Nielson
St. Dominic C S S
39
Zach Tessier
St. Dominic C S S
40
James Thomson
St. Dominic C S S
41
Matt Topping
St. Dominic C S S
42
Kyler Foster
St. Dominic C S S
43
Liam Grant
St. Dominic C S S
44
Takuya Yamashita
St. Dominic C S S
45
Ty Bryant
St. Dominic C S S
46
Graham Finch
St. Dominic C S S
47
Wes Hornby
St. Dominic C S S
48
Caleb Luksa
St. Dominic C S S
49
Wyatt Kupferschmidt
St. Dominic C S S
50
Wataru Ono
St. Dominic C S S
51
Dylan Rainey
St. Dominic C S S
52
Amber Maw
Huntsville H S
53
Hannah Mikhail
Huntsville H S
54
Emily Duke
Huntsville H S
55
Rachael King
Huntsville H S
56
Liz Fletcher
Huntsville H S
57
Molly Slueman
Huntsville H S
58
Megan Brush
Huntsville H S
59
Sophia Hatkoski
Huntsville H S
60
Hannah Zielonko
Huntsville H S
61
Kira Henry
Huntsville H S
62
Alida Martin
Huntsville H S
63
Heather Moore
Huntsville H S
64
Jazzmine Van Veld
Huntsville H S
65
Megan Turner
Huntsville H S
66
Maisy Wegner
Huntsville H S
67
Riley Atwood
Huntsville H S
68
Montana Brown
Huntsville H S
69
Mariah Smith
Huntsville H S
70
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville H S
71
Brian Stone
Huntsville H S
72
Garret Raynor
Huntsville H S
73
Orion Austrup
Huntsville H S
74
Josh Lupton
Huntsville H S
75
Lucas MacDonald
Huntsville H S
76
Viktor Ozeg
Huntsville H S
77
Jacob Hehir
Huntsville H S
78
Brady Irving
Huntsville H S
79
Mason Smith
Huntsville H S
80
Patrick Norman
Huntsville H S
81
Blake Van Dolder
Huntsville H S
82
Chris Rodie
Huntsville H S
83
Matt Dunowski
Huntsville H S
84
Jesse Simpson
Huntsville H S
85
Chance Brown
Huntsville H S
86
Jane Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
87
Jacquine Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
88
Ashley Howse
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
89
Autumn Jordan
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
90
Jenna White
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
91
Jordan Campbell
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
92
Elizabeth McBride
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
93
emily Ruttle
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
94
Fleur VanEynde
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
95
Victoria Verbeek
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
96
Laura Wismer
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
97
Eryn Belanger
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
98
Natalia Hawthorn
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
99
Nicole Manion
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
100
Emily Nichols
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
101
Emily Ranft
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
102
Abby Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
103
Peter Dodds
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
104
Brian Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
105
Doug Polstrup
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
106
Eric White
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
107
Peter Johnston
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
108
Scott Long
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
109
Jacob Prest
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
110
Josh Schell
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
111
Tyler Summers
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
112
Jacob Swarts
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
113
Tyler Thomson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
114
Alyssa White
Gravenhurst H S
115
Megan Purkis
Gravenhurst H S
116
Shelby Hall-Bentley
Gravenhurst H S
117
Lisa Parrett
Gravenhurst H S
118
Alex Johnston
Gravenhurst H S
119
Mikaila Davidson
Gravenhurst H S
120
Jacob Vandyk
Gravenhurst H S
121
Tyler Stagg
Gravenhurst H S
122
Nick Sluyk
Gravenhurst H S
124
Josh Forth
Gravenhurst H S
125
Shane Russell
Gravenhurst H S
126
Brett Sontag
Gravenhurst H S
127
Maddison Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands S S
128
Bryan Austin
Almaguin Highlands S S
129
Katie Bartley
Almaguin Highlands S S
130
Drake Berger
Almaguin Highlands S S
131
Sam Brown
Almaguin Highlands S S
132
Nathan Bryant
Almaguin Highlands S S
133
Ralph Burton
Almaguin Highlands S S
134
Kristi Butson
Almaguin Highlands S S
135
Priscilla Campos
Almaguin Highlands S S
136
Danny Catillo
Almaguin Highlands S S
137
Kenny Chapman
Almaguin Highlands S S
138
Danny Gordier
Almaguin Highlands S S
139
Bailey Gravelle
Almaguin Highlands S S
140
Carmen Guenette
Almaguin Highlands S S
141
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands S S
142
Simon Hoenski
Almaguin Highlands S S
143
Cody Holly
Almaguin Highlands S S
144
Garrett Jeffry
Almaguin Highlands S S
145
Nathan Jeffrey
Almaguin Highlands S S
146
Tori Johnstone
Almaguin Highlands S S
147
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands S S
148
Taylor Kreps
Almaguin Highlands S S
149
Selena Leggett
Almaguin Highlands S S
150
Devin Leighton
Almaguin Highlands S S
151
Alex Lesage
Almaguin Highlands S S
152
Austen Martin
Almaguin Highlands S S
153
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands S S
154
Tyler Murphy
Almaguin Highlands S S
155
Allison Rich
Almaguin Highlands S S
156
Caleb Scheneman
Almaguin Highlands S S
157
Duane Wainman
Almaguin Highlands S S
158
Amy Wainright
Almaguin Highlands S S
159
Bernadette Weaver
Almaguin Highlands S S
160
Fiona Weaver
Almaguin Highlands S S
161
Ethan Westerberg
Almaguin Highlands S S
162
Zach Westerberg
Almaguin Highlands S S
163
Britton Whitehead
Almaguin Highlands S S
164
Daryl Gordier
Almaguin Highlands S S
165
Eva Guenette
Almaguin Highlands S S
166
Allyson Kreps
Almaguin Highlands S S
167
Taylor McAlpine
Huntsville H S
168
Jake Paquin
Huntsville H S
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:21:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en