Meet Info
2012 Colts Classic XC
Sep 27, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Omar Abdullahi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2
Kamil Ahmed
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3
Mohanathas Aranee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4
Angus Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5
Jason Boyd
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
6
Joyce Lei
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
7
Joey Cao
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
8
Eric Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
9
Micheal Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
10
Rockey Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
11
Pirathajini Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
12
Thanujan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
13
Jessica Chang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
14
Yi Tao Chang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
15
Yao Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
16
Dion Cheng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
17
Renka Cheng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
18
Lovisa Cheung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
19
Raymond Choi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
20
Raymond Co
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
21
Tommy Crutwell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
22
Kelly Duan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
23
Patricia Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
24
Stewart Fleming
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
25
Austin Han
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
26
Benjamin He
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
27
Sharon Heu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
28
Andrew Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
29
Cynthia Hofung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
30
Luyang Hou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
31
Irene Hu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
32
Jackie Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
33
Michael Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
34
Yusuf Isse
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
35
Ian James-mkono
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
36
Janusan Jeyanthan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
37
David Lai
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
38
Vicky Lam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
39
Amanda Lau
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
40
Emily Lau
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
41
Hanson Lau
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
42
Alvin Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
43
Thomas Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
44
Jamar Lewin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
45
Jeffrey Lim
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
46
David Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
47
Jimmy Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
48
Jacky Luo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
49
Angela Mak
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
50
Shehir Malik
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
51
Kayathry Mohanathas
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
52
Sinthia Mohanathas
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
53
Natan Muacasso-shour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
54
Karen Mui
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
55
Seiiyinthan Nageswaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
56
Vishnu Narasimhan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
57
Vincent Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
58
Kamal Nobel
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
59
Amy Ou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
60
Jon Ou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
61
Tommy Poon
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
62
Diane Quach
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
63
Kajena Ravindran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
64
Marcel Shipley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
65
Peter Shirley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
66
Jeffery Shum
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
67
Nirupan Sirupan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
68
Margaret Song
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
69
Kishok Sriharan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
70
Dinesh Sriranganathan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
71
Eddie Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
72
Kenji Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
73
Kevin Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
74
Rudy Tan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
75
Brain Tang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
76
Larissa Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
77
Linda Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
78
Marcel Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
79
Jason Wei
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
80
Huang William
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
81
William Wong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
82
James Wu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
83
Jason Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
84
Jason Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
85
Jimmy Xue
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
86
Paul Xue
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
87
Pauline Xue
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
88
Fion Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
89
Jason Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
90
Tharssan Yogaratnam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
91
Antonio Yong
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
92
Jack You
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
93
Tina Yu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
94
Hovan Zhang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
95
Angela Zhen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
96
Joanna Zhen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
97
Joanna Zhen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
98
Miriam Amdur
Alexander MacKenzie H S
99
Garett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
100
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
101
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
102
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
103
Portia Derbedrosian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
104
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
105
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
106
Bilal Ghori
Alexander MacKenzie H S
107
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
108
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
109
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
110
Michael Hosmer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
111
Hunter King
Alexander MacKenzie H S
112
Ryan Lazenby
Alexander MacKenzie H S
113
Olivia Lim
Alexander MacKenzie H S
114
Chris Loma
Alexander MacKenzie H S
115
Duncan MacDonald
Alexander MacKenzie H S
116
Kirsten Mosey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
117
Sean Nicholas
Alexander MacKenzie H S
118
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
119
Alison Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
120
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
121
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
122
Daniel Popov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
123
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
124
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
125
Ian Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
126
Zhong Fu Tan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
127
Amanda Barnes
Aurora - Aurora
128
Matthew Barnett
Aurora - Aurora
129
Alex Beko
Aurora - Aurora
130
Alex Bernier
Aurora - Aurora
131
Kieran Bhatia
Aurora - Aurora
132
Jack Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
133
Bryn Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
134
Lucas Camick
Aurora - Aurora
135
Daniel Cariou
Aurora - Aurora
136
Nikhil Chaurasia
Aurora - Aurora
137
Charlotte Cully
Aurora - Aurora
138
Carolyn Denault
Aurora - Aurora
139
Lily Eskin
Aurora - Aurora
140
Michael Fisher
Aurora - Aurora
141
Matt Fleck
Aurora - Aurora
142
Jack Gardiner
Aurora - Aurora
143
Maegen Guse
Aurora - Aurora
144
Sandy Hudson
Aurora - Aurora
145
Jackson Jacobs
Aurora - Aurora
146
Austin Kiraly
Aurora - Aurora
147
Tarek Koudmani
Aurora - Aurora
148
Colver Lamb
Aurora - Aurora
149
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora - Aurora
150
Luis Macias
Aurora - Aurora
151
James Mayo
Aurora - Aurora
152
Morgan McWatters
Aurora - Aurora
153
Anna Morozan
Aurora - Aurora
154
Arina Morozan
Aurora - Aurora
155
Graeme Nugent
Aurora - Aurora
156
Alyssa Point
Aurora - Aurora
157
Michaela Point
Aurora - Aurora
158
Maggie Riehle
Aurora - Aurora
159
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
160
Amy Rowe
Aurora - Aurora
161
Nikki Schachter
Aurora - Aurora
162
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora - Aurora
163
Jeneva Smith
Aurora - Aurora
164
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
165
Fiona Stewart
Aurora - Aurora
166
Jacqueline Stirling
Aurora - Aurora
167
Chris Sutherland
Aurora - Aurora
168
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora - Aurora
169
Spencer White
Aurora - Aurora
170
Gibran Ahmad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
171
Zane Feder
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
172
Julia Glynn
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
173
Lok Hang Lee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
174
Brooke Henry
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
175
Katharine Hicks
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
176
Stephanie Jennings
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
177
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
178
Christian Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
179
Sam Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
180
Nicolette Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
181
Iren Shabanova
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
182
Emile Shen
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
183
Elizabeth Tiraspolsky
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
184
Sean Williamson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
185
Myles Ambrozic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
186
Bridgett Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
187
Conor Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
188
Reid Bethell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
189
Sarah Blomme
Bill Crothers - Unionville
190
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
191
Conner Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
192
Logan Carmichael
Bill Crothers - Unionville
193
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
194
Destiny Collins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
195
Nicole Cook
Bill Crothers - Unionville
196
Alex Crupi
Bill Crothers - Unionville
197
Megan DiNatale
Bill Crothers - Unionville
198
Ikram Elgana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
199
Wyatt Fairbarn
Bill Crothers - Unionville
200
Corey Gargano
Bill Crothers - Unionville
201
Mark Gavrilov
Bill Crothers - Unionville
202
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
203
Caymen Hall
Bill Crothers - Unionville
204
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers - Unionville
205
Polina Kounavina
Bill Crothers - Unionville
206
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crothers - Unionville
207
Emma Loeschnik
Bill Crothers - Unionville
208
James Loeschnik
Bill Crothers - Unionville
209
Catalina Maass
Bill Crothers - Unionville
210
Alex Mazur
Bill Crothers - Unionville
211
Bryce Moore
Bill Crothers - Unionville
212
Christina Morelli
Bill Crothers - Unionville
213
Liam Mulcahy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
214
Marina Nichols
Bill Crothers - Unionville
215
Kubheran Nirmalanajah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
216
Kennedy Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
217
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
218
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
219
Mike Shulman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
220
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
221
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
222
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers - Unionville
223
Adam Velji
Bill Crothers - Unionville
224
Kirsten Vergara
Bill Crothers - Unionville
225
Jamie Weller
Bill Crothers - Unionville
226
Phillip Zivkovic
Bill Crothers - Unionville
227
Ansu George
Brother Andre - Markham
228
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
229
Crystal Ho
Brother Andre - Markham
230
Adriana Ibarra-Narvaez
Brother Andre - Markham
231
Thomas Lato
Brother Andre - Markham
232
Melissa Liu
Brother Andre - Markham
233
Boris Nazareth
Brother Andre - Markham
234
Evangeline Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
235
Sean O'Sullivan
Brother Andre - Markham
236
Rachel Ramirez-Adrian
Brother Andre - Markham
237
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
238
Brandon Singh
Brother Andre - Markham
239
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
240
Brandon Vethanayagam
Brother Andre - Markham
241
Melanie Wang
Brother Andre - Markham
242
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
243
Alexander Wong
Brother Andre - Markham
244
Jeff Yip
Brother Andre - Markham
245
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
246
Sharon Law
Bur Oak S.S.
247
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
248
Sana Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
249
Maheen Nazim
Bur Oak S.S.
250
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
251
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
252
Talha Siddiqui
Bur Oak S.S.
253
Angela Truong
Bur Oak S.S.
254
Justine Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
255
Stefania Abbotangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
256
Margaux Badali
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
257
Lucas Bipnath
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
258
Lucas Brutto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
259
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
260
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
261
Adam deRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
262
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
263
Chris End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
264
Jordan Fiacco-Butt
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
265
Joshua Garcia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
266
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
267
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
268
Annalisa Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
269
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
270
Mika Noonan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
271
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
272
Nicholas Salazar
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
273
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
274
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
275
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
276
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
277
Justus Abbott
Centre Wellington - Fergus
278
Laura Bender
Centre Wellington - Fergus
279
Hayley Chase
Centre Wellington - Fergus
280
Jessica Cuabu
Centre Wellington - Fergus
281
Lorenzo DeFinis
Centre Wellington - Fergus
282
Nikolai Gajic
Centre Wellington - Fergus
283
Meagan Katerberg
Centre Wellington - Fergus
284
Katie McKersie
Centre Wellington - Fergus
285
Avery Moroney
Centre Wellington - Fergus
286
Mark Patton
Centre Wellington - Fergus
287
Breanne Philips
Centre Wellington - Fergus
288
Tina Richards
Centre Wellington - Fergus
289
Nate Scott
Centre Wellington - Fergus
290
Amber Sealey
Centre Wellington - Fergus
291
Stephanie Shaw
Centre Wellington - Fergus
292
Austin VanMilligen
Centre Wellington - Fergus
293
Matthew Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
294
Antonio Cimino
Chaminade College - Toronto
295
Terry Inges
Chaminade College - Toronto
296
Ramon Lauren
Chaminade College - Toronto
297
Steven Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
298
Daniel Silva
Chaminade College - Toronto
299
Josh Aber
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
300
Sam Bender
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
301
Ilan Eklove
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
302
Pamela Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
303
Corey Freeman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
304
Benji Katzman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
305
Elie Lithwick
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
306
Eden Mitelman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
307
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
308
Emily Stotland
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
309
Nathan Ackerman
Courtice - Courtice
310
John Berry
Courtice - Courtice
311
Steven Boudreau
Courtice - Courtice
312
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
313
Tyler Collins
Courtice - Courtice
314
Matt De Souza
Courtice - Courtice
315
David Duguay
Courtice - Courtice
316
Megan Evelyn
Courtice - Courtice
317
Matt Fairhart
Courtice - Courtice
318
Kyle Gahagan
Courtice - Courtice
319
Denin Gray
Courtice - Courtice
320
Briane Hogarth
Courtice - Courtice
321
Michaela Hogarth
Courtice - Courtice
322
Chenoa Hope-Tomlinson
Courtice - Courtice
323
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
324
Riekie Jobb
Courtice - Courtice
325
Zack Jones
Courtice - Courtice
326
Lauren Kennedy
Courtice - Courtice
327
Bradley Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
328
Jenna Layng
Courtice - Courtice
329
Ben Leggo
Courtice - Courtice
330
Summer Maclean
Courtice - Courtice
331
Mads Marschall
Courtice - Courtice
332
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
333
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
334
Sara McKinnon
Courtice - Courtice
335
Jake Moreau
Courtice - Courtice
336
Paige Nock
Courtice - Courtice
337
Liam Ostler
Courtice - Courtice
338
Rebecca Pigden
Courtice - Courtice
339
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice - Courtice
340
Addison Rickman
Courtice - Courtice
341
Lindsay Saagi
Courtice - Courtice
342
TJ Walker
Courtice - Courtice
343
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
344
Brandon Wootten
Courtice - Courtice
345
Ryan Wootten
Courtice - Courtice
346
Jon Zavitski
Courtice - Courtice
347
Matthew Allion
Crescent School - Willowdale
348
Toms Black
Crescent School - Willowdale
349
Charlie Chettlelberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
350
Alex Coburn
Crescent School - Willowdale
351
Myles Hollenberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
352
Adam King
Crescent School - Willowdale
353
Stewart Krikconnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
354
Nick Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
355
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
356
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
357
Andrew Murphy
Crescent School - Willowdale
358
Duncan Osler
Crescent School - Willowdale
359
Mark Richardson
Crescent School - Willowdale
360
Jack Zechner
Crescent School - Willowdale
361
Sean Eylott
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
362
Duncan Gilfillan
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
363
Jacob Hamblin
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
364
Patrick Helou
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
365
Caitlin Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
366
Kevin Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
367
Emmanuel Zambazis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
368
Manisha Bansal
Delphi Secondary
369
Hristina Belevski
Delphi Secondary
370
Caitlyn Coll
Delphi Secondary
371
Linda Lo
Delphi Secondary
372
Jasraj Talib
Delphi Secondary
373
Humzah Yaqub
Delphi Secondary
374
Mithcell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
375
Nick Baczynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
376
Eric Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
377
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
378
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
379
Christiana Carmosino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
380
Michael Diflorio
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
381
Scott Dunlop
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
382
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
383
Russell Johnson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
384
Stephanie Louie
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
385
Gillian McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
386
Michael McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
387
Sean Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
388
Eric Middleton
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
389
Savannah Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
390
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
391
Nick Palamino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
392
Alex Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
393
Sian Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
394
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
395
Cameron Richard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
396
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
397
Graham Robinson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
398
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
399
Trevor Stephens
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
400
Sinead Whelan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
401
Luiza Bruni
Dunbarton - Pickering
402
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
403
Scott Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
404
Alisha Corringham
Dunbarton - Pickering
405
Natalie Fava
Dunbarton - Pickering
406
Kaylin Ferguson
Dunbarton - Pickering
407
Nicolas Kazakis
Dunbarton - Pickering
408
Victoria Kazakis
Dunbarton - Pickering
409
Brandon Kirkup
Dunbarton - Pickering
410
Julia Krumma
Dunbarton - Pickering
411
Cierra Madore
Dunbarton - Pickering
412
Carly Marmina
Dunbarton - Pickering
413
Aidan Maxwell
Dunbarton - Pickering
414
Nicole McMillen
Dunbarton - Pickering
415
Rhys Miller
Dunbarton - Pickering
416
Ian Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
417
Aaron Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
418
Emily Thomas
Dunbarton - Pickering
419
Sydney Vandersluis
Dunbarton - Pickering
420
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
421
Nathan N Alphonse
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
422
Azeez A Arab
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
423
Miguel M Aroullo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
424
Naol N Assefa
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
425
Anfernee A Austin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
426
Rolf R Cabarles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
427
Keshon K Callahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
428
Raven R Carandang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
429
Carissa C De Lara
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
430
Patricia P Duong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
431
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
432
Joel J George
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
433
Christopher C Gomez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
434
Martin M Ho
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
435
Erwin E Jesalva
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
436
Tiffany T Kung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
437
Andrew A Law
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
438
Veronica V Lee
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
439
Yohann Y Lewis
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
440
Josephine J Li
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
441
Fiona F Lui
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
442
Franz F Marzo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
443
Alfredo John A Mastromattei
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
444
Brian B Mejia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
445
Anny A Meza
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
446
David D Moore
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
447
Bernard B Orlain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
448
Justin J Paulo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
449
Quintana Q Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
450
Wayne W Phanlith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
451
Byron B Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
452
Caron C Rondilla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
453
Ross R Rosales
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
454
Ray Mhar R Telan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
455
Stacy S Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
456
Daniel D Wong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
457
Xiao Wen Anne X Yeh
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
458
Alexander A Yong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
459
Hans Badal
Georges Vanier - North York
460
Joel Coburn
Georges Vanier - North York
461
Omid Ebrahimi
Georges Vanier - North York
462
Jordan Pinnace
Georges Vanier - North York
463
Surabi Satkunarajah
Georges Vanier - North York
464
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College
465
Noah Downie
Greenwood College
466
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood College
467
Cole Green
Greenwood College
468
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College
469
Charlotte Smith
Greenwood College
470
Jessica Barford
Havergal College - Toronto
471
Jill Harrop
Havergal College - Toronto
472
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
473
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
474
Clare Teng
Havergal College - Toronto
475
Diana Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
476
Emma Croteau
Huron Heights - Newmarket
477
Sydney Baxter
Huron Heights - Newmarket
478
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
479
Marley Dickinson
Huron Heights - Newmarket
480
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
481
Danica Garbett
Huron Heights - Newmarket
482
Dustin Hill
Huron Heights - Newmarket
483
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
484
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
485
Beth Lorimer
Huron Heights - Newmarket
486
Emily Lorimer
Huron Heights - Newmarket
487
Alexis Noble
Huron Heights - Newmarket
488
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
489
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
490
Michelle Sertage
Huron Heights - Newmarket
491
Jamie Silverthorne
Huron Heights - Newmarket
492
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
493
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
494
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
495
Allie Walling
Huron Heights - Newmarket
496
Emily Woll
Huron Heights - Newmarket
497
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
498
Scott Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
499
Alex Smith
Keswick - Keswick
500
Matthew Wood
Keswick - Keswick
501
Tariq Aziz
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
502
Jedd Bernard
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
503
Anurrdran Chandrasekaram
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
504
Allen Chung
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
505
Omar Fakhreddine
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
506
Rawad Fakhreddine
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
507
Bernard Jarrell
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
508
Anushaanth Jayanthan
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
509
Raymond Lam
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
510
Shuo Liu
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
511
Simon Lu
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
512
Danesh Nedaie
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
513
Mubarach Osman
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
514
Apiram Rajkumar
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
515
Idris Sekandiri
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
516
Thomas Shakir
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
517
Aaron Small
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
518
Omeed Abusaeidi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
519
Alexandra Anghel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
520
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
521
Pedrom Farid
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
522
Richard Grebennikov
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
523
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
524
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
525
Jillian Koskins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
526
Bryanna Le
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
527
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
528
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
529
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
530
Brendan Rogers
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
531
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
532
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
533
Christine Simone
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
534
Yu Jing Wang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
535
Jocelyn Wiginton
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
536
Romain Andraud
Leaside - Toronto
537
Ben Austin
Leaside - Toronto
538
Erika Belh-Hansen
Leaside - Toronto
539
Ethan Carroll
Leaside - Toronto
540
Ben Carson
Leaside - Toronto
541
Hanna Coyle
Leaside - Toronto
542
Jonathan Deil
Leaside - Toronto
543
David DeLazzari
Leaside - Toronto
544
Sarah DeLazzari
Leaside - Toronto
545
Cassie Durgy
Leaside - Toronto
546
Geoffrey Edgar
Leaside - Toronto
547
Lucas Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
548
John Fanjoy
Leaside - Toronto
549
McKendrick Fiona
Leaside - Toronto
550
Rebecca Formosa
Leaside - Toronto
551
Jeremie Fraeys
Leaside - Toronto
552
Madison Hilliard
Leaside - Toronto
553
Emily Johnstone
Leaside - Toronto
554
Brett Kawaguchi
Leaside - Toronto
555
Sarah Kelly
Leaside - Toronto
556
Bobby King
Leaside - Toronto
557
Michelle Leahey
Leaside - Toronto
558
Claire Lockridge
Leaside - Toronto
559
Palmer Lockridge
Leaside - Toronto
560
Colin Long
Leaside - Toronto
561
Lucy Lui
Leaside - Toronto
562
Paul Matte
Leaside - Toronto
563
Josh Mcgillivray
Leaside - Toronto
564
J.D. McGregor
Leaside - Toronto
565
Margue Mcgregor
Leaside - Toronto
566
Holly Moynagh
Leaside - Toronto
567
Stephanie Papaioannou
Leaside - Toronto
568
Thea Petsis
Leaside - Toronto
569
Micha Powell
Leaside - Toronto
570
Michael Quan
Leaside - Toronto
571
Josh Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
572
Amy Smith
Leaside - Toronto
573
Conor Smith
Leaside - Toronto
574
Amy Tanaka
Leaside - Toronto
575
Maddie Theodorlis
Leaside - Toronto
576
Rachel Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
577
Alexandra Tzanetakis
Leaside - Toronto
578
Aiden Uchimaru
Leaside - Toronto
579
Grace Wanlin
Leaside - Toronto
580
Natasha Warenyica
Leaside - Toronto
581
Paula Zonneveld
Leaside - Toronto
582
Shruti Agarwal
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
583
Ishmum Bashvir
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
584
Jeremiah Brown
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
585
Borrsha Kanapathipillai
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
586
Janani Kodeeswaran
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
587
Oneil McKoy
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
588
Jessica Patel
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
589
Tanvi Patel
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
590
Shania Sebastien
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
591
Rajvir Singh
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
592
D'Andre Willis
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
593
Amilah Ali
Markham - Markham
594
Jessica Anderson
Markham - Markham
595
Arshaan Bhimani
Markham - Markham
596
Eric Brierley
Markham - Markham
597
Erica Buffett
Markham - Markham
598
James Cao
Markham - Markham
599
Corlissa Chan
Markham - Markham
600
Tommy Chen
Markham - Markham
601
Harry Cheng
Markham - Markham
602
Carissa Cho
Markham - Markham
603
Kaled Connell
Markham - Markham
604
Jessica Dickie
Markham - Markham
605
Elyse Douse
Markham - Markham
606
Holly Dyson
Markham - Markham
607
Vlada Gorchkova
Markham - Markham
608
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
609
Alain Hong
Markham - Markham
610
Lauren Ip
Markham - Markham
611
Tyler Johnson
Markham - Markham
612
Riley Malcolmson
Markham - Markham
613
Heidi Margerison
Markham - Markham
614
Lorena Matheson
Markham - Markham
615
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
616
Paisley Murray
Markham - Markham
617
Kristie Nakamura
Markham - Markham
618
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
619
Aaron Rai
Markham - Markham
620
Luke Rivers
Markham - Markham
621
Sajad Sadat
Markham - Markham
622
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
623
Calvin Suen
Markham - Markham
624
Caitlin Wittemeier
Markham - Markham
625
Kain Wong
Markham - Markham
626
Samuel Wong
Markham - Markham
627
Sofija Bekarovski
Markville - Markham
628
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
629
Michael Leung
Markville - Markham
630
Donald Ngai
Markville - Markham
631
James Nowicki
Markville - Markham
632
Hunter Su
Markville - Markham
633
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
634
Donna Benosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
635
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
636
Regine Catabijan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
637
Marizan Chandrasegar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
638
Calvin Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
639
Aaron Cheung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
640
Nicole De Souza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
641
Caila Gaerlan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
642
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
643
Jordan Hajkowski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
644
C.J. Hankins
Mary Ward - Scarborough
645
Kane Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
646
Delaxan Ithayaneesan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
647
Erica John Rajanayagam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
648
Chanel Kennedy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
649
Janice Law
Mary Ward - Scarborough
650
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
651
Josh Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
652
Ketura Mason
Mary Ward - Scarborough
653
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
654
Alexis Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
655
Anthony Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
656
Hrayr Mkrtchyan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
657
Angeline Nijmeh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
658
J.R. Pineda
Mary Ward - Scarborough
659
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
660
Lia Pizarro
Mary Ward - Scarborough
661
Denise Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
662
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
663
Erah Rosales
Mary Ward - Scarborough
664
Sharon Santhakumar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
665
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
666
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
667
Sharon Tung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
668
Sara Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
669
Rafael Andranacci
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
670
Gabriel Andrenacci
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
671
Alexis Bérard
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
672
Marc-Allen Bien-Aime
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
673
Madeleine Griffith
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
674
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
675
Marc Lavigne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
676
Micheal Maalouf
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
677
Claudia Mathieu
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
678
Jean-émile Melanson
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
679
Mathieu Myre
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
680
Nicolas Sciberras
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
681
Micheal Tarchichi
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
682
Rawy Tinawy
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
683
Andrea Trac
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
684
Jésus Zola
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
685
Karim Khodeir
Milliken Mills - Markham
686
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
687
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills - Markham
688
David Wu
Milliken Mills - Markham
689
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills - Markham
690
Kimball Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
691
Jacky Zhu
Milliken Mills - Markham
692
Ashebar A Assefa
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
693
Deuel D Wallace-Smith
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
694
Malek Abdel Shehid
Newmarket - Newmarket
695
Mohammed Alam
Newmarket - Newmarket
696
Kaelyn Archibald
Newmarket - Newmarket
697
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
698
Sebastain Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
699
Claire Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
700
Elizabeth Deagazio
Newmarket - Newmarket
701
Rachel Duffy
Newmarket - Newmarket
702
Jennika Gratgmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
703
Kristian Hauseman
Newmarket - Newmarket
704
Tiger He
Newmarket - Newmarket
705
Kristen Hochfellner
Newmarket - Newmarket
706
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
707
Jonathon Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
708
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
709
Matt Kerr-Taylor
Newmarket - Newmarket
710
Sarah Lam
Newmarket - Newmarket
711
Calum Macdonald
Newmarket - Newmarket
712
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
713
Sarah Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
714
Sean Mantay
Newmarket - Newmarket
715
Gavin Martin
Newmarket - Newmarket
716
Jordan Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
717
Alexendra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
718
Maria Milenic
Newmarket - Newmarket
719
Chloee Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
720
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
721
Nicole Selfe
Newmarket - Newmarket
722
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
723
Emma Storimans
Newmarket - Newmarket
724
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
725
Ellen Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
726
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
727
Nicholas Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
728
Julia Wilson
Newmarket - Newmarket
729
Connor Wright
Newmarket - Newmarket
730
Ahmed Ali
Newtonbrook - North York
731
Julian Antonecchia
Newtonbrook - North York
732
Colin Busch
Newtonbrook - North York
733
Slava Chekhunov
Newtonbrook - North York
734
Hee Chan Chung
Newtonbrook - North York
735
Catalina Costin
Newtonbrook - North York
736
Brittany Danishevsky
Newtonbrook - North York
737
Sahana Dharmaraj
Newtonbrook - North York
738
Rachel Duda
Newtonbrook - North York
739
Adam Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
740
Dana Galler-Tough
Newtonbrook - North York
741
Sergey Gauryushov
Newtonbrook - North York
742
David Geller
Newtonbrook - North York
743
Alex Gladstone
Newtonbrook - North York
744
Leeor Greenblat
Newtonbrook - North York
745
Dana Gubarev
Newtonbrook - North York
746
Hawa Hassan
Newtonbrook - North York
747
Min Ho Song
Newtonbrook - North York
748
David Hwang
Newtonbrook - North York
749
Cole Irwin
Newtonbrook - North York
750
Danial Karimi
Newtonbrook - North York
751
Jun Lee
Newtonbrook - North York
752
Ross London
Newtonbrook - North York
753
Stephan Matiakchine
Newtonbrook - North York
754
Michiela McNeil
Newtonbrook - North York
755
Lisa Morales Garcia
Newtonbrook - North York
756
Alison Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
757
Karen Nagles
Newtonbrook - North York
758
Andreea Oprescu
Newtonbrook - North York
759
Timothy Porter
Newtonbrook - North York
760
Olga Potanina
Newtonbrook - North York
761
Rebecca Rashev
Newtonbrook - North York
762
Alisa Ryumkin
Newtonbrook - North York
763
Klea Sofi
Newtonbrook - North York
764
Ron Uzlaner
Newtonbrook - North York
765
Christopher Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
766
Chris Young
Newtonbrook - North York
767
Viktor Zimine
Newtonbrook - North York
768
Brandon Bartlett Enarson
Northview Heights - North York
769
Brittany Kucera
Northview Heights - North York
770
Amanda Munoz
Northview Heights - North York
771
Dima Podstavkin
Northview Heights - North York
772
Kajan Ratnasingam
Northview Heights - North York
773
Karolina Tchilinguirova
Northview Heights - North York
774
Elena Timakova
Northview Heights - North York
775
Mirela Tsvetkova
Northview Heights - North York
776
Amanda Yang
Northview Heights - North York
777
Maddie Bath
Orangeville - ODSS
778
Anthony Burgess
Orangeville - ODSS
779
Holly Bus
Orangeville - ODSS
780
Devin Cartmell-Martin
Orangeville - ODSS
781
Quin Cartmell-Martin
Orangeville - ODSS
782
Michael Colalillo
Orangeville - ODSS
783
Jake Cunningham
Orangeville - ODSS
784
Stefanie Davenport
Orangeville - ODSS
785
Caitlin Dermott
Orangeville - ODSS
786
Bryan Greenhalgh
Orangeville - ODSS
787
Brandon Hague
Orangeville - ODSS
788
Alyssa Kozluk
Orangeville - ODSS
789
Graham Maycock
Orangeville - ODSS
790
Connor McCleary
Orangeville - ODSS
791
Emily Miedema
Orangeville - ODSS
792
Emma Perry
Orangeville - ODSS
793
Graham Perry
Orangeville - ODSS
794
Shannon Petrie
Orangeville - ODSS
795
Jameson Saleta
Orangeville - ODSS
796
Amy Santagato
Orangeville - ODSS
797
Thomas Sellors
Orangeville - ODSS
798
Jordan Sullivan
Orangeville - ODSS
799
Patrick Sullivan
Orangeville - ODSS
800
Joey Trudeau
Orangeville - ODSS
801
Nehemiah Weldeab
Orangeville - ODSS
802
Liam Wilson
Orangeville - ODSS
803
Morgan Wilson
Orangeville - ODSS
804
Alan Abdulkader
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
805
Faith Adeosun
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
806
Hugo Aleman
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
807
Christian Alera
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
808
Maddie Bak
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
809
Nick Basheri
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
810
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
811
Alysaa Boliger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
812
Ben Bradshaw
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
813
Charlotte Case
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
814
Evan Clark
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
815
Ali Donavon
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
816
Jonathon Elst
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
817
Jamie Emmons
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
818
Dan Feeney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
819
Jake Feeney
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
820
Rhett Figliuzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
821
Scott Gillian
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
822
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
823
Christine Grafe
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
824
Rawle Groothuezin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
825
Natalie Gummerson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
826
Mike Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
827
Emily Horsfal
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
828
Noah MacGillivray
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
829
Dean Madison
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
830
Taylar McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
831
Kate McNamara
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
832
Will Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
833
Chris Nesbitt
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
834
Grace Nichol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
835
Leon Obrascovs
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
836
Colleen Scott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
837
Meaghan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
838
Rachel Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
839
Mark Smydo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
840
Sonya Snydo
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
841
John Streetsmart
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
842
Joanne Valeriote
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
843
Emmett Waters
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
844
Fernando Casanova
Pickering College
845
Edward Larcombe
Pickering College
846
Amber Scharfe
Pickering College
847
Aiden Slind
Pickering College
848
Jason Wang
Pickering College
849
Vine Yu
Pickering College
850
Nicholas Chan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
851
Lilian Chang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
852
Brian Huang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
853
Omar Kaakati
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
854
Adam Kostandoff
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
855
Andrew Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
856
Edith Lam
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
857
Adwin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
858
Edwin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
859
Andrew Nakashima
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
860
Joey Rodrigo-Candappa
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
861
Haley Rusheleau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
862
Holly Shi
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
863
Raymond Si
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
864
Kevin Teng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
865
Susan Wang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
866
Tina Xia
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
867
George Xiao
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
868
Dunstan Zheng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
869
Renee Atkinson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
870
Cole Brown-Lafoy
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
871
Katerina Cirone
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
872
Isaac Dobos
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
873
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
874
Saed Griffith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
875
Chardae Henry
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
876
Alan Hetherington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
877
Mitchell Hornby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
878
Charles Hyland
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
879
Zachary John
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
880
Katie Kawzenuk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
881
Jordan Kent
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
882
Dean Kim
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
883
Kaitlyn Kirk
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
884
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
885
Lachlan MacKinnon
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
886
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
887
Jordan McNally
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
888
Jordan Moore
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
889
David Munoz
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
890
Jack Norman
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
891
Matt Stephenson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
892
Jacob Thomson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
893
Claire Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
894
Patrick Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
895
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
896
Emily Wilson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
897
Antonio Aspite
Ridley College
898
Jacob Campbell
Ridley College
899
Arianna Gadinger
Ridley College
900
Sabrina Grand
Ridley College
901
Jaime Hilditch
Ridley College
902
Robert Kim
Ridley College
903
Sabrina Moyer
Ridley College
904
Jacqueline O'Rourke
Ridley College
905
Andrew Park
Ridley College
906
Heather Petrick
Ridley College
907
Manon Pierquet
Ridley College
908
Madison Schmidt
Ridley College
909
Elliott Ziolkowski
Ridley College
910
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
911
Aaron Boutin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
912
Kellie Burdon
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
913
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
914
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
915
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
916
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
917
Robert Ciszik
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
918
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
919
Max Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
920
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
921
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
922
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
923
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
924
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
925
Emerson Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
926
Johanna Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
927
Olivia Hall
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
928
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
929
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
930
Zachary Jordan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
931
Cameron McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
932
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
933
Daniel Mulcahy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
934
Shannon Nichol
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
935
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
936
Anthony Paccione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
937
John Paccione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
938
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
939
James Pallotto
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
940
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
941
Holly Pugsley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
942
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
943
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
944
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
945
Martine Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
946
Peter Suderman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
947
Tia Tucci
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
948
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
949
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
950
A Anand
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
951
Beeshmar Anapayan
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
952
Nicole Bayes-Fleming
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
953
Cadence Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
954
Jacob Dayot
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
955
Emilie D'Costa
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
956
Eric D'Costa
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
957
Rachel Donnelly
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
958
Phoenix Foxwell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
959
Samy Hanrath
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
960
Shaun Hanycz
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
961
Jake Hoffman
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
962
Amanda Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
963
Josh Hummel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
964
Josh Hutzol
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
965
Emily Joe
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
966
Aiyana McLaughin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
967
Sarah Moncada
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
968
Jocelyn Neilson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
969
Sarah Owen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
970
Doug Russell
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
971
Kaitlynn Sanger
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
972
Alecia Sinnaturai
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
973
Kiah Spencer
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
974
Amy Stephenson
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
975
Evan Storey
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
976
Sarah Syed
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
977
Sarah Waicus
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
978
Kaleb Dodd
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
979
Victoria Downer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
980
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
981
Austin Kent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
982
Bobby Lee Marquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
983
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
984
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
985
Gavin Patterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
986
Nicholas Reeve
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
987
Brad Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
988
Cooper Toogood
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
989
Alexander van Monsjou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
990
Juan Carlos Artigas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
991
Jordan Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
992
Andre Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
993
Alexander Farnham Gouthro
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
994
Eddie He
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
995
Young Woo Jin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
996
Andrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
997
Curtis Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
998
Chris Lakotrypis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
999
Mac Macintosh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1000
Hollis Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1001
Jack Mcdonald
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1002
Daniel Paspalofski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1003
Jonah Pawluk
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1004
Will Piddick
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1005
Elliot Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1006
Oscar Qi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1007
Dan Ski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1008
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1009
Keaton Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1010
Cleander Yu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1011
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1012
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1013
Davin Babulal
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1014
Jacob Burns
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1015
Marco Castiglione
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1016
Kristina Ciulini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1017
Katherine D'Aversa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1018
Cristina Goncalves
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1019
David Ivanov
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1020
Eddie McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1021
Ashley Moreira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1022
Kyle Nelson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1023
Norina Paolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1024
Lukas Paskonis
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1025
Vanessa Principe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1026
Tyler Vardy
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1027
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1028
Jessica Albright
St. Mary - Pickering
1029
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
1030
Brendan Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
1031
Connor Choffee
St. Mary - Pickering
1032
Fankie Condo
St. Mary - Pickering
1033
Jake Elsier
St. Mary - Pickering
1034
Patrick Holland
St. Mary - Pickering
1035
Edward Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
1036
Renee Marroquin
St. Mary - Pickering
1037
Stephanie Petsis
St. Mary - Pickering
1038
Sharon Pritchard
St. Mary - Pickering
1039
Spencer Rossi
St. Mary - Pickering
1040
Aeron Soosaipillai
St. Mary - Pickering
1041
Taylor Watson
St. Mary - Pickering
1042
Scott Welsh
St. Mary - Pickering
1043
Megan Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1044
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1045
Kristofer Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1046
Mackenzie Bryan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1047
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1048
Daniella Dante
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1049
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1050
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1051
Leah Dubeau
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1052
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1053
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1054
Gabrielle Faoro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1055
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1056
Angelica Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1057
Sisley Irwin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1058
Cayley Kavanagh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1059
Nicole Lemieux
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1060
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1061
Edi Nisenbaum
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1062
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1063
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1064
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1065
Gabriella Roel-D'Angelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1066
Emily Sanz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1067
Kristina Silverio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1068
Taylor Simpanen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1069
Antonia Tykei
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1070
Kaylea Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1071
Riley Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1072
Thomas Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1073
Rhys Bardawill
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1074
Alexander Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1075
Michael Bissonnette
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1076
Michael Byrne
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1077
Paul Callaghan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1078
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1079
Philip Conforzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1080
Matthew DiNunzio
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1081
Connor Donovan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1082
Kevin Faust
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1083
Lucas Filici
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1084
Liam Gentile
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1085
Adam Ghebreab
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1086
Alexander Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1087
Matthaus Grenke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1088
Vincente Guerra
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1089
Adam Hardy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1090
Cameron Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1091
Liam Higgins
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1092
John Kassenaar
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1093
Robert Kennedy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1094
Sean Killin
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1095
Justyn Knight
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1096
Justin Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1097
Owen Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1098
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1099
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1100
Matthew McRae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1101
Philip Messina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1102
Matthew Quarisa
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1103
Nicholas Rego
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1104
Aidan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1105
Matt Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1106
Declan Sweeney
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1107
Jonathan Swyers
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1108
Wyatt Thompson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1109
Ian Tramble
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1110
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1111
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1112
Max Yarranton
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1113
Natasha Burman
St. Robert - Thornhill
1114
Nikita Burman
St. Robert - Thornhill
1115
Damian Canagasuriam
St. Robert - Thornhill
1116
Joselia Carlos
St. Robert - Thornhill
1117
Nicholas Carraretto
St. Robert - Thornhill
1118
Nadia Chabchoub
St. Robert - Thornhill
1119
Kelly Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1120
Kevin Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1121
Alex Chau
St. Robert - Thornhill
1122
Jin Yin Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
1123
Anthony Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
1124
Daniel Chew
St. Robert - Thornhill
1125
Christina Chin
St. Robert - Thornhill
1126
Ryan Choi
St. Robert - Thornhill
1127
Christian Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
1128
Jakob Coombes
St. Robert - Thornhill
1129
Jiaming Duan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1130
Kevin Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1131
Kevin Freire
St. Robert - Thornhill
1132
Laura Fylyshtan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1133
Alex Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
1134
Simon Girgis
St. Robert - Thornhill
1135
Christine Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
1136
Sharleen Gong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1137
Jeff Guo
St. Robert - Thornhill
1138
Isabelle Ho
St. Robert - Thornhill
1139
Douglas Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
1140
Rebecca Jacobs
St. Robert - Thornhill
1141
Tasso Kontis
St. Robert - Thornhill
1142
Tim Kuk
St. Robert - Thornhill
1143
Nicholas Kwong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1144
Isabelle Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
1145
Megan Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
1146
Charles Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
1147
Clara Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
1148
Stephen Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
1149
Song Min Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
1150
Amy Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
1151
Ben Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
1152
Judith Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
1153
James Liang
St. Robert - Thornhill
1154
Baily Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
1155
Annie Liu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1156
Mason Longo
St. Robert - Thornhill
1157
Linda Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1158
Lorena McNamara
St. Robert - Thornhill
1159
Taylor McNeely
St. Robert - Thornhill
1160
Meredy Minasvand
St. Robert - Thornhill
1161
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1162
Ashley Nguyen
St. Robert - Thornhill
1163
Rhoel Politan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1164
Lina Serrano
St. Robert - Thornhill
1165
Tim Swampillai
St. Robert - Thornhill
1166
Philana Tam
St. Robert - Thornhill
1167
Christie Tan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1168
Rores Toper-Gosman
St. Robert - Thornhill
1169
Vanessa Tso
St. Robert - Thornhill
1170
Andy Tu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1171
C.J. Ume-Omyido
St. Robert - Thornhill
1172
Justin Vanginkel
St. Robert - Thornhill
1173
Adriena Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1174
Ernest Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1175
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1176
Joseph Wong-Shue
St. Robert - Thornhill
1177
Lily Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1178
Grace Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1179
Victoria Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1180
Vincent Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1181
Adrian Bertuzzi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1182
Terence Brouce
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1183
Matthew Cuccia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1184
Eric Dal Bello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1185
Melanie Dyer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1186
Francesca Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1187
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1188
Kyleigh Hutchinson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1189
Kate Iafano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1190
Jordan Kline
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1191
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1192
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1193
Kristian Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1194
Laurel Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1195
Ye Na Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1196
Kyra McGovern
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1197
Alex Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1198
Alex Morgan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1199
Vincent Muriel
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1200
Kyoungil Park
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1201
Eric Potocean
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1202
Ali Rahbar
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1203
Elizabeth Shimanvosky
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1204
Eva Shumeyko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1205
Nicholas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1206
David Sullivan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1207
Rhea Szarics
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1208
William Warrick
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1209
Chris Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1210
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1211
Alex Zadorojnyi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1212
Jerry Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1213
Danial Akif
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1214
Sabiya Al-Kisadi
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1215
Pela Cefalas
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1216
Jeanroy Grant
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1217
Ronnie Ho
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1218
Jimmy Huang
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1219
Abdul Khan
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1220
Abdishakur Omarhassan
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1221
Mohamed Siddiqui
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1222
Aavante Wilson
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1223
Jeffery Yu
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1224
Ali Zaheer
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1225
Pauline Auclair
The York School - Toronto
1226
Stephen Dodge
The York School - Toronto
1227
Maximilian Kahn
The York School - Toronto
1228
Daniel Williams
The York School - Toronto
1229
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
1230
Amar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
1231
Noah Lieberman
Thornlea - Thornhill
1232
Karoline Antonsen
TMS School
1233
Chris Ayala
TMS School
1234
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
1235
Stephanie Ayala
TMS School
1236
Carlo Baldassarra
TMS School
1237
Ariella Boltinski
TMS School
1238
Parham Chinikar
TMS School
1239
Matthew Choi
TMS School
1240
Chase Drieberg
TMS School
1241
Raihan Jadavji
TMS School
1242
Seth Kerbel
TMS School
1243
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
1244
Sasha Pachnew
TMS School
1245
Neil Parthasarthy
TMS School
1246
Nikil Samant
TMS School
1247
Kavin Selvan
TMS School
1248
Jillian Shao
TMS School
1249
Kristen Shiozaki
TMS School
1250
Michael Shiozaki
TMS School
1251
Arman Surty
TMS School
1252
Amish Taploo
TMS School
1253
Will Thain
TMS School
1254
Shane Thompson
TMS School
1255
Ethan Ting
TMS School
1256
Morgan Yeung
TMS School
1257
Gabriela Stafford
Toronto French School
1258
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School
1259
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1260
Malcolm Barton
Uxbridge S S
1261
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S
1262
Greg Brooks
Uxbridge S S
1263
James Crawford
Uxbridge S S
1264
Cassidy De Freitas
Uxbridge S S
1265
Stephanie DeRoche
Uxbridge S S
1266
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S
1267
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge S S
1268
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge S S
1269
Emma Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1270
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1271
Rebecca Harvey
Uxbridge S S
1272
Kevin Hughes
Uxbridge S S
1273
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
1274
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
1275
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
1276
Siobhan Kiely
Uxbridge S S
1277
Kassandra King
Uxbridge S S
1278
Mckenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S
1279
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
1280
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge S S
1281
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
1282
Angelo Papa
Uxbridge S S
1283
Mikael Patterson
Uxbridge S S
1284
Lucas Pollard
Uxbridge S S
1285
Simon Pollard
Uxbridge S S
1286
Ryan Pottle
Uxbridge S S
1287
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
1288
Summer Scott
Uxbridge S S
1289
Brent Smalley
Uxbridge S S
1290
Dillon Smith
Uxbridge S S
1291
Kara Lee Thomas
Uxbridge S S
1292
Lauren Tzogas
Uxbridge S S
1293
Jake Vieira
Uxbridge S S
1294
Rebecca Voogjarv
Uxbridge S S
1295
Avery Watters
Uxbridge S S
1296
Cameron Watters
Uxbridge S S
1297
Anna Welgan
Uxbridge S S
1298
Emma Winnitoy
Uxbridge S S
1299
Masseullah Adel
Victoria Park - North York
1300
Ahzam Ali
Victoria Park - North York
1301
Ruth Arunachalam
Victoria Park - North York
1302
Flora Chan
Victoria Park - North York
1303
Vian Chan
Victoria Park - North York
1304
Shi Lin(Joanna) Chen
Victoria Park - North York
1305
Vanessa Cheung
Victoria Park - North York
1306
Kevin Chung
Victoria Park - North York
1307
Matthew Chung
Victoria Park - North York
1308
Adil Duri
Victoria Park - North York
1309
Tim Fei
Victoria Park - North York
1310
Sophia Hu
Victoria Park - North York
1311
Mingyan (Stephanie) Jiang
Victoria Park - North York
1312
Harry Li
Victoria Park - North York
1313
Kerry Li
Victoria Park - North York
1314
Tony Liang
Victoria Park - North York
1315
Eric Lin
Victoria Park - North York
1316
Jerry Liu
Victoria Park - North York
1317
Daniel Marjerrison
Victoria Park - North York
1318
Urooj Nadir
Victoria Park - North York
1319
Usma Nadir
Victoria Park - North York
1320
Jasmine Omar
Victoria Park - North York
1321
Ivan Pan
Victoria Park - North York
1322
Joshua Park
Victoria Park - North York
1323
Parth Patel
Victoria Park - North York
1324
Lorena Qin
Victoria Park - North York
1325
Tony Shi
Victoria Park - North York
1326
Mathuranga Sivakumar
Victoria Park - North York
1327
Talha Tahir
Victoria Park - North York
1328
Yuhan (Sophia) Tao
Victoria Park - North York
1329
Chograb Tenzin
Victoria Park - North York
1330
David Tsui
Victoria Park - North York
1331
Olga Tsyruk
Victoria Park - North York
1332
Steven Wang
Victoria Park - North York
1333
Fiona Woticky
Victoria Park - North York
1334
Aubrey Xu
Victoria Park - North York
1335
Bob Yang
Victoria Park - North York
1336
Edison Yu
Victoria Park - North York
1337
Susan Zhan
Victoria Park - North York
1338
Manxuan(Rebecca) Zhang
Victoria Park - North York
1339
Yuchen Zhu
Victoria Park - North York
1340
Cassidy Atkinson
Villanova College
1341
Jessica Christie
Villanova College
1342
Daniel Di Pasquale
Villanova College
1343
Michael Dodsworth
Villanova College
1344
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
1345
Jason Glionna
Villanova College
1346
Alessia Iacobelli
Villanova College
1347
Joanna Klos
Villanova College
1348
Megan Lacombe
Villanova College
1349
Thomas Lawrynuik
Villanova College
1350
Danielle Macchiusi
Villanova College
1351
Alex McDonald
Villanova College
1352
James McDonald
Villanova College
1353
Rachel McGee
Villanova College
1354
Pietra Nella
Villanova College
1355
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
1356
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
1357
Alex Racco
Villanova College
1358
Lauren Rotondi
Villanova College
1359
Alexandra Sadokierski
Villanova College
1360
Michael Skipwith
Villanova College
1361
Hadi Ahmadzai
Woburn - Scarborough
1362
Ghana Ariharan
Woburn - Scarborough
1363
Omar Ashraf
Woburn - Scarborough
1364
Maathuresh Baskaran
Woburn - Scarborough
1365
Kathryn Bower
Woburn - Scarborough
1366
Niall Duffield
Woburn - Scarborough
1367
Aaisha Eid
Woburn - Scarborough
1368
Brandon Harmon
Woburn - Scarborough
1369
Lindsay Ivan
Woburn - Scarborough
1370
Sayon Kathirgamanathan
Woburn - Scarborough
1371
Srisudhakar Nowduri
Woburn - Scarborough
1372
Heem Pandat
Woburn - Scarborough
1373
Darsil Pandya
Woburn - Scarborough
1374
Darshan Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
1375
Dhruv Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
1376
Parshvi Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
1377
Riya Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
1378
Michael Pfeffer
Woburn - Scarborough
1379
Jeriel Servanda
Woburn - Scarborough
1380
Jeriel Servanda
Woburn - Scarborough
1381
Suyash Seth
Woburn - Scarborough
1382
Nirusshan Vigneswaren
Woburn - Scarborough
1383
Aleesha Yussuff
Woburn - Scarborough
1384
Maria Amigo
York Mills - North York
1385
Austin Auyeung
York Mills - North York
1386
Faisal Bhabha
York Mills - North York
1387
Josh Bierbrier
York Mills - North York
1388
Hei Chan
York Mills - North York
1389
Fanny Chen
York Mills - North York
1390
Steven Chuo
York Mills - North York
1391
Elina Fila
York Mills - North York
1392
Matt Fynney
York Mills - North York
1393
J.P. Gonsolves
York Mills - North York
1394
Jesse Han
York Mills - North York
1395
Nathaniel Hu
York Mills - North York
1396
Noel Kim
York Mills - North York
1397
Ivan Kwan
York Mills - North York
1398
Alicia Lau
York Mills - North York
1399
Jason LeSurf
York Mills - North York
1400
Jennifer LeSurf
York Mills - North York
1401
Claudia Mak
York Mills - North York
1402
Alex Medrek
York Mills - North York
1403
Athena Mpampas
York Mills - North York
1404
Chris Muradyan
York Mills - North York
1405
Tian Shi Ning
York Mills - North York
1406
Tyler Omoto
York Mills - North York
1407
Laura Park
York Mills - North York
1408
Nicholas Perdicans
York Mills - North York
1409
Joshua Simpson
York Mills - North York
1410
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
1411
James Tu
York Mills - North York
1412
Amy Wang
York Mills - North York
1413
David Wang
York Mills - North York
1414
Denis Wang
York Mills - North York
1415
Stephanie Wildfong
York Mills - North York
1416
Sydney Wingold
York Mills - North York
1417
Jake Wolfe
York Mills - North York
1418
Connie Yang
York Mills - North York
1419
Solomon Yeung
York Mills - North York
1420
Stephanie Yip
York Mills - North York
1421
Kezia Yu
York Mills - North York
1422
Matthew Fynney
York Mills - North York
1423
Sasha Zach
York Mills - North York
1424
David Zhu
York Mills - North York
1425
Albert Zou
York Mills - North York
1742
Julia Anderson
Agincourt - Agincourt
1743
Chelsea Cao
Agincourt - Agincourt
1744
Joshua Ching
Agincourt - Agincourt
1745
Andy Fang
Agincourt - Agincourt
1746
Linda Ge
Agincourt - Agincourt
1747
Tim HO
Agincourt - Agincourt
1748
Albert Hui
Agincourt - Agincourt
1749
Hayley Kokkinakis
Agincourt - Agincourt
1750
Raymond Lau
Agincourt - Agincourt
1751
Johnson Li
Agincourt - Agincourt
1752
Kevin Lin
Agincourt - Agincourt
1753
Ricky Liu
Agincourt - Agincourt
1754
Birinder Lobana
Agincourt - Agincourt
1755
Lynn Yang
Agincourt - Agincourt
1756
Neil Zeng
Agincourt - Agincourt
1757
Daniella Castelle
Agincourt - Agincourt
1798
Mike Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1799
Nivasha Varathananathan
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
4092
Kathleen Farrell
Greenwood College
4093
Brandon Hadfield
Centre Wellington - Fergus
4094
Michael McKibbon
Aurora - Aurora
4095
Ana Rusu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4096
Jamie Silverthorn
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
4097
Justin Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
Last updated Thu, 27 Sep 2012 21:57:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en