Meet Info
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2012
Oct 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1400
Omar Abdullahi
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1401
Kamil Ahmed
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1402
Fiona Au
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1403
Jason Boyd
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1404
Joey Cao
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1405
Eric Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1406
Micheal Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1407
Rockey Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1408
Yi Tao Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1409
Pirathajini Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1410
Shajini Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1411
Thanujan Chandrakumar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1412
Yao Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1413
Renka Cheng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1414
Lovisa Cheung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1415
Tommy Crutwell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1416
Patricia Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1417
Andrew Ho
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1418
Amanda Hoang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1419
Cynthia Hofung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1420
Luyang Hou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1421
Irene Hu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1422
Michael Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1423
William Huang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1424
Yusuf Isse
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1425
Kevin Kwok
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1426
Vicky Lam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1427
Emily Lau
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1428
Alvin Lee
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1429
Joyce Lei
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1430
Jamar Lewin
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1431
Jimmy Liu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1432
Jacky Luo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1433
Angela Mak
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1434
Kayathry Mohanathas
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1435
Natan Muacasso-Shour
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1436
Seiiyinthan Nageswaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1437
Kamal Nobel
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1438
Kishanth Paramasivam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1439
Tommy Poon
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1440
Diane Quach
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1441
Kajena Ravindran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1442
Marcel Shipley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1443
Peter Shirley
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1444
Jeffery Shum
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1445
Kishok Sriharan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1446
Eddie Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1447
Kevin Sun
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1448
Rudy Tan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1449
Yasmine Tayar
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1450
Larissa Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1451
Linda Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1452
Fion Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1453
Jason Yeung
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1454
Tharssan Yogaratnam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1455
Jack You
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3301
Miriam Andur
Alex. MacKenzie
3303
Garrett Armstrong
Alex. MacKenzie
3309
Lindsay Bond
Alex. MacKenzie
3298
Evan Brooks
Alex. MacKenzie
3313
Jasmine Chan
Alex. MacKenzie
3317
Portia Derbedrosian
Alex. MacKenzie
3323
Lindsay Eberlin
Alex. MacKenzie
3311
Awale Fahal
Alex. MacKenzie
3307
Zhong Fu Tan
Alex. MacKenzie
3294
Bilal Ghori
Alex. MacKenzie
3312
Scott Goard
Alex. MacKenzie
3305
Dina Greenberg
Alex. MacKenzie
3295
Naomi Halbert
Alex. MacKenzie
3314
Michael Hosmer
Alex. MacKenzie
3318
Hunter King
Alex. MacKenzie
3300
Olivia Lim
Alex. MacKenzie
3304
Chris Loma
Alex. MacKenzie
3315
Serverina Lutaj
Alex. MacKenzie
3302
Duncan MacDonald
Alex. MacKenzie
3308
Kirsten Mosey
Alex. MacKenzie
3319
Sean Nicholas
Alex. MacKenzie
3296
Adel Nikitina
Alex. MacKenzie
3297
Alison Parke
Alex. MacKenzie
3299
Julia Peacock
Alex. MacKenzie
3310
Jacob Pearo
Alex. MacKenzie
3321
Jason Pekos
Alex. MacKenzie
3316
Zoe Pekos
Alex. MacKenzie
3324
Daniel Popov
Alex. MacKenzie
3306
Houston Rose
Alex. MacKenzie
3320
Brendan Seo
Alex. MacKenzie
3322
Ian Shepherd
Alex. MacKenzie
1456
Mikell Blain-Rogers
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1457
Courtney Chaput
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1458
Elizabeth Cochrane
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1459
Amanda Cruickshank
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1460
Nolan Desjardins
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1461
Donovan Doherty
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1462
Vanessa Gagnon
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1463
Marc-André Goulet
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1464
Brendon Laflèche
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1465
Robynn Laplante
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1466
Zafia Laplante
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1467
Olivia Parker
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1468
Jager Perreault
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1469
Jessie Perreault
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1470
Céline Tessier
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1471
Marianne Thayer
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1472
Yacelle Thibault
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1473
Kylie Webster
Algonquin E S - North Bay
1474
Eden Boychyn
Anderson - Whitby
1475
Mary-Beth Bykiv
Anderson - Whitby
1476
Lindsay Clarke
Anderson - Whitby
1477
Andrew English
Anderson - Whitby
1478
Melissa Errington
Anderson - Whitby
1479
Cassandra Moxam
Anderson - Whitby
1480
Lashawna Phillips
Anderson - Whitby
1481
Jordan Prescod
Anderson - Whitby
1482
Dillon Renouf
Anderson - Whitby
1483
Samantha Roy
Anderson - Whitby
1484
Jessica Stevens
Anderson - Whitby
1485
Tyler Tompsett
Anderson - Whitby
1486
Ashleigh Armstrong
Appleby College - Oakville
1487
Lauren Brady
Appleby College - Oakville
1488
Leo Liu
Appleby College - Oakville
1489
Jonathan Lukic
Appleby College - Oakville
1490
Corey Ng
Appleby College - Oakville
1491
Ryan Ramos
Appleby College - Oakville
1492
Jack Tu
Appleby College - Oakville
1493
Dong Fang Wang
Appleby College - Oakville
1494
Arthur Wu
Appleby College - Oakville
1495
Andreas Zbogar
Appleby College - Oakville
1496
Amanda Barnes
Aurora - Aurora
1497
Alex Beko
Aurora - Aurora
1498
Kieran Bhakia
Aurora - Aurora
1499
Jack Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
1500
Bryn Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
1501
Krista Camick
Aurora - Aurora
1502
Lucas Camick
Aurora - Aurora
1503
Daniel Cariou
Aurora - Aurora
1504
Nikhil Chaurasia
Aurora - Aurora
1505
Carolyn Denault
Aurora - Aurora
1506
Michael Fisher
Aurora - Aurora
1507
Matt Fleck
Aurora - Aurora
1508
Jack Gardiner
Aurora - Aurora
1509
Maegen Guse
Aurora - Aurora
1510
Sandy Hudson
Aurora - Aurora
1511
Jackson Jacobs
Aurora - Aurora
1512
Austin Kiraly
Aurora - Aurora
1513
Tarek Koudmani
Aurora - Aurora
1514
Colver Lam
Aurora - Aurora
1515
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora - Aurora
1516
Luis Macias
Aurora - Aurora
1517
James Mayo
Aurora - Aurora
1518
Morgan McWatters
Aurora - Aurora
1519
Arina Morozan
Aurora - Aurora
1520
Maggie Riehle
Aurora - Aurora
1521
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora - Aurora
1522
Amy Rowe
Aurora - Aurora
1523
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora - Aurora
1524
Jeneva Smith
Aurora - Aurora
1525
Rio Spellers-Drews
Aurora - Aurora
1526
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
1527
Fiona Stewart
Aurora - Aurora
1528
Chris Sutherland
Aurora - Aurora
1529
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora - Aurora
1530
Spencer White
Aurora - Aurora
1531
Victor Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1532
Nthania Chow
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1533
Jeffery Ding
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1534
Yury Gorbachevsky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1535
Jerry Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1536
Alice Ivaschescu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1537
Mike Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1538
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1539
Joseph Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1540
Alvin Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1541
Alan Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1542
Tammy Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1543
Benjamin Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1544
Xiaoli Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1545
Brian Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1546
Anfisa Lyasota
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1547
Danica Milosevic
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1548
Aliza Pechersky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1549
Bijan Samiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1550
Andrew Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1551
Henry Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1552
Zikai Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1553
Jade West
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1554
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1555
Tommy Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1556
Kevin Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1557
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1558
Stephanie Jennings
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
1559
Matthew Aleksandrowicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1560
Emily Anderson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1561
Simon Andre
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1562
Xhesi Cekani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1563
Joseph Dominicis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1564
Victoria Doubanovitch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1565
Jacqueline Farrugia
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1566
Alannah Grech
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1567
James Kazimowicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1568
Kathryn Kazimowicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1569
Catherine Kosik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1570
Frank Kosik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1571
Michael Krol
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1572
Malgorzata Lasote
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1573
Kaylie Lau
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1574
Michael Lemeza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1575
Kevin Malas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1576
Grace Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1577
Anastasia Martynovitch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1578
Victoria Osieki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1579
Billy Raymond
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1580
Sebastian Saavedra Vidal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1581
James Ty
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1582
Luis Zugasti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1583
Marie - Cap Agnel-Varin
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1584
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1585
Diana Draghici
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1586
Kate Fanjoy
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1587
Tess Hamblin
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1588
Rachel Hansen
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1589
Linsday Hasegawa
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1590
Megan Hasegawa
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1591
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1592
Bridgette Lo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1593
McNee Mary
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1594
Addie Paterson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1595
Isabella Rivas
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1596
Ana Salle
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1597
Willa Stevenson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1598
Claire Woodside
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
1599
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford - Bradford
1600
Kallie Reynolds
Bradford - Bradford
1601
Jamie Stone
Bradford - Bradford
1602
Kristy Walton
Bradford - Bradford
1603
Nicholas Walton
Bradford - Bradford
1604
Kevin Autencio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1605
John Borlaza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1606
Sun Ho Choi
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1607
Nick Clauser
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1608
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1609
Jason Forgie
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1610
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1611
Andrew Laruffa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1612
Anthony McDermott
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1613
Andrew Mohan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1614
Josiah Morra
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1615
Gabriel Padolina
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1616
Mitchell Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1617
Anthony Raso
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1618
Frederick Sales
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1619
Paul Shibata
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1620
Marc Sicova
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1621
Elijah Silva
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1622
Nick Stavropoulos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1623
Isaac Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1624
Ansu George
Brother Andre - Markham
1625
Claudia Guarrasi
Brother Andre - Markham
1626
Malcolm Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
1627
Crystal Ho
Brother Andre - Markham
1628
Adriana Ibarra-Narvaez
Brother Andre - Markham
1629
Thomas Lato
Brother Andre - Markham
1630
Melissa Liu
Brother Andre - Markham
1631
Boris Nazareth
Brother Andre - Markham
1632
Evangeline Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
1633
Sean O'Sullivan
Brother Andre - Markham
1634
Rachel Ramirez-Adrian
Brother Andre - Markham
1635
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
1636
Brandon Singh
Brother Andre - Markham
1637
Adrain Sivaraj
Brother Andre - Markham
1638
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
1639
Brandon Vethanayagam
Brother Andre - Markham
1640
Melanie Wang
Brother Andre - Markham
1641
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
1642
Alexander Wong
Brother Andre - Markham
1643
Jeff Yip
Brother Andre - Markham
1644
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
1645
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
1646
Sharon Law
Bur Oak S.S.
1647
Justin Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
1648
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
1649
Sana Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
1650
Maheen Nazim
Bur Oak S.S.
1651
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
1652
Josiah O'Boyle
Bur Oak S.S.
1653
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
1654
Angela Truong
Bur Oak S.S.
1655
Justine Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
1656
Stefania Abbotangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1657
Margaux Badali
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1658
Lucas Bipatnath
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1659
Lucas Brutto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1660
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1661
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1662
Adam deRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1663
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1664
Chris End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1665
Jordan Fiacco-Butt
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1666
Joshua Garcia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1667
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1668
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1669
Annalisa Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1670
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1671
Mika Noonan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1672
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1673
Nicholas Salazar
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1674
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1675
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1676
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1677
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1678
Shawn Banks-Stanton
Collingwood - Collingwood
1679
Helena Beck
Collingwood - Collingwood
1680
Noah Bridson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1681
Matt Bryan
Collingwood - Collingwood
1682
Kaitlynn Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
1683
Claire Currie
Collingwood - Collingwood
1684
Jaden Dankevy
Collingwood - Collingwood
1685
Morey Doner
Collingwood - Collingwood
1686
Sophie Enright
Collingwood - Collingwood
1687
Emily Fergueson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1688
Paige Foxcroft
Collingwood - Collingwood
1689
Anneke Froentjes
Collingwood - Collingwood
1690
Owen Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
1691
Komiya Fukutaro
Collingwood - Collingwood
1692
Laure Gabathuler
Collingwood - Collingwood
1693
Mary Gilbert
Collingwood - Collingwood
1694
Caroline Gloor
Collingwood - Collingwood
1695
Lauren Hale
Collingwood - Collingwood
1696
Zack Hannon
Collingwood - Collingwood
1697
Conner Hollingshead
Collingwood - Collingwood
1698
Sarah Hunter
Collingwood - Collingwood
3397
Amanda Jackson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1700
Matt Jenereaux
Collingwood - Collingwood
1701
Mike Jenereaux
Collingwood - Collingwood
1702
Michaela Klasen
Collingwood - Collingwood
1703
Maddy Knisley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1704
Jason Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
1705
Trevor Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
1706
Owen Lee
Collingwood - Collingwood
1707
Marisa Madigan
Collingwood - Collingwood
1708
Alyssa Maltas
Collingwood - Collingwood
1709
Leah Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
1710
Austin McCarthy
Collingwood - Collingwood
1711
Jocelyn McGillivray
Collingwood - Collingwood
1712
Mitchell Newman
Collingwood - Collingwood
1713
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
1714
Andrew Paul
Collingwood - Collingwood
1715
Jacob Priest
Collingwood - Collingwood
1716
Rebecca Redpath
Collingwood - Collingwood
1717
Nicole Rennie
Collingwood - Collingwood
1718
Nathalie Rowlinson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1719
Cole Saunderson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1720
Richard Scott
Collingwood - Collingwood
1721
Lexie Senior
Collingwood - Collingwood
1722
Sharon Song
Collingwood - Collingwood
1723
Maddy Souliere
Collingwood - Collingwood
1724
Alex Stukator
Collingwood - Collingwood
1725
Natasha Terhart
Collingwood - Collingwood
1726
Hope Trottier
Collingwood - Collingwood
1727
Jasmin Tuhkasaari
Collingwood - Collingwood
1728
Braden Usher
Collingwood - Collingwood
1729
Max von Teichman
Collingwood - Collingwood
1730
Bryce West
Collingwood - Collingwood
1731
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood - Collingwood
1732
Kyla Wills
Collingwood - Collingwood
1733
Liza Wilson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1734
Josh Aber
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1735
Nikki Benarroch
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1736
Sam Bender
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1737
Ilan Eklove
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1738
Pamela Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1739
Corey Freeman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1740
Benji Katzman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1741
Elie Lithwick
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1742
Eden Mitelman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1743
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1744
Emily Stotland
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
3284
Michael Pagnotta
Dante Aligihieri
3281
Stephanie Pavao
Dante Aligihieri
3282
Sabrina Porretta
Dante Aligihieri
3283
Melanie Velasquez
Dante Aligihieri
1745
Sophia Amato
De La Salle College - Toronto
1746
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
1747
Lauren Baun
De La Salle College - Toronto
1748
Cory Bildfell
De La Salle College - Toronto
1749
Alison Brannigan
De La Salle College - Toronto
1750
Daniel Casalese
De La Salle College - Toronto
1751
Gaspare Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
1752
Nathan Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
1753
Hayley Chung
De La Salle College - Toronto
1754
Adriano Di Vita
De La Salle College - Toronto
1755
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
1756
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - Toronto
1757
Jessica Frasca
De La Salle College - Toronto
1758
Samuel Gonzalez
De La Salle College - Toronto
1759
Michael Gracon
De La Salle College - Toronto
1760
Carlie Guida
De La Salle College - Toronto
1761
Lukas Haas
De La Salle College - Toronto
1762
Thomas Hickey
De La Salle College - Toronto
1763
Taras Kolomatski
De La Salle College - Toronto
1764
Helen Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
1765
Alec Langlois
De La Salle College - Toronto
1766
Richard Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
1767
George Matyas
De La Salle College - Toronto
1768
Brdget McGlynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
1769
Johnny McGroarty
De La Salle College - Toronto
1770
Mallie McNamara
De La Salle College - Toronto
1771
Thomas Milazzo
De La Salle College - Toronto
1772
Arakel Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
1773
Cosimo Morin
De La Salle College - Toronto
1774
Zachary Nixon
De La Salle College - Toronto
1775
Calleigh O'Shea
De La Salle College - Toronto
1776
John Pedro
De La Salle College - Toronto
1777
Michael Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
1778
Michael Quail
De La Salle College - Toronto
1779
Grace Regan
De La Salle College - Toronto
1780
Michael Sangiorgio
De La Salle College - Toronto
1781
Jillian Scandiffio
De La Salle College - Toronto
1782
Alessandra Sconza
De La Salle College - Toronto
1783
Evan Simac
De La Salle College - Toronto
1784
Alex Sissel
De La Salle College - Toronto
1785
Meredith Sproul
De La Salle College - Toronto
1786
Andrew Tabri
De La Salle College - Toronto
1787
Gariella Tolnai
De La Salle College - Toronto
1788
Lindsay Tramble
De La Salle College - Toronto
1789
Stephanie Tsihlias
De La Salle College - Toronto
1790
Christian Visentin
De La Salle College - Toronto
1791
Sadie Wilson
De La Salle College - Toronto
1792
Nicole Abejuro
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1793
Chris Bailey
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1794
Ellyce Bennett
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1795
Patrick Bernardino
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1796
Kimberely Buckeridge
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1797
Tanya Flores
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1798
Jessica Gervais
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1799
Allanna Gomes
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1800
Tianna Gomes
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1801
Alyssa Guevarra
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1802
Jonathan Hazlewood
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1803
Colin Jay
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1804
Erin McConnach
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1805
Ashley Melanson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1806
Joshua Moore
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1807
Emily Pariag
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1808
Zachary Ramirez
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1809
Daisy Raudales Flores
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1810
James Reid
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1811
Alaissa Santos
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1812
Carmina Serrano
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1813
Austin Whalen
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1814
Sofia Ali
Don Mills - North York
1815
Corina Apostu
Don Mills - North York
1816
Austin Du
Don Mills - North York
1817
Patrick Du
Don Mills - North York
1818
Kia Gharibi
Don Mills - North York
1819
Maria Kang
Don Mills - North York
1820
Calhum Mindorff
Don Mills - North York
1821
Leah Mindorff
Don Mills - North York
1822
Sophie Ngano
Don Mills - North York
1823
Alysaa Nikkel
Don Mills - North York
1824
Kristina Popadich
Don Mills - North York
1825
Kaitlyn Rodriguez
Don Mills - North York
1826
Justin Searles-Johnson
Don Mills - North York
1827
Abeeshan Selvabaskaran
Don Mills - North York
1828
Gayatri Sivaratnam
Don Mills - North York
1829
Chu Ming Sun
Don Mills - North York
1830
Mina Tanaka
Don Mills - North York
1831
Shanshan Wang
Don Mills - North York
1832
Jerry Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1833
Michael Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1834
Ryan Zhen
Don Mills - North York
1835
Mithcell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1836
Nick Baczynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1837
Eric Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1838
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1839
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1840
Michael Diflorio
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1841
Scott Dunlop
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1842
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1843
Noemi Fresia
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1844
Russell Johnson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1845
Stephanie Louie
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1846
Michael McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1847
Sean Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1848
Eric Middleton
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1849
Savannah Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1850
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1851
Nick Palamino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1852
Alex Pavlik
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1853
Sian Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1854
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1855
Cameron Richard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1856
Juan Camilo Rivera-mdrinan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1857
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1858
Graham Robinson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1859
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1860
Trevor Stephens
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1861
Jessica Ferdousi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1862
Sean Karner
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1863
Neshant Nimal
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
3329
Devina Amanda
Earl Haig - North York
3344
Boris Barron
Earl Haig - North York
3340
Adrian Best
Earl Haig - North York
1864
Enoch Chan
Earl Haig - North York
1865
Matthew Chan
Earl Haig - North York
1866
Thomas Chan
Earl Haig - North York
3342
Berlin Chen
Earl Haig - North York
3326
V DM
Earl Haig - North York
3350
Amir Eusfali
Earl Haig - North York
3349
Arvin Ezzati
Earl Haig - North York
3330
Emily Hayes
Earl Haig - North York
3335
John Huang
Earl Haig - North York
3345
Clement Li
Earl Haig - North York
3343
Bill Lu
Earl Haig - North York
3337
Andres Martin
Earl Haig - North York
3328
Atusa Mehrasa
Earl Haig - North York
3347
Rudy Nakashima
Earl Haig - North York
3325
Sophie Nakashima
Earl Haig - North York
3333
Sumin Oh
Earl Haig - North York
3327
Aryana Rabii
Earl Haig - North York
3332
Pamela She
Earl Haig - North York
3336
Samuel Siu
Earl Haig - North York
3331
Julia Spatafora
Earl Haig - North York
3341
Alex Tam
Earl Haig - North York
3338
Helen Tam
Earl Haig - North York
3348
Jerek Tan
Earl Haig - North York
3346
Jake Tourcotte
Earl Haig - North York
3334
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York
3339
Mary Zhu
Earl Haig - North York
1867
Zack Bowe
Emily Carr Secondary School
1868
Nikita Bukin
Emily Carr Secondary School
1869
Jack Gordon
Emily Carr Secondary School
1870
Autumn Kim
Emily Carr Secondary School
1871
Katie Phillips
Emily Carr Secondary School
1872
Christopher Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
1873
Sarah Barbary
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1874
Beatrice Cigagna
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1875
Aaron Doucette
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1876
Danielle Hudspith
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1877
Connor Mullins
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1878
Cara O'Hearn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1879
Katrina Phang-Lyn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1880
Rachel Pucar
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1881
Constantin Sasarman
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1882
Claudia Wagner-Searle
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1883
Shana Boukantar
Ésc Saint-Frère-André - Tor
1884
Philippe Contreras
Ésc Saint-Frère-André - Tor
1885
Brain Sita
Ésc Saint-Frère-André - Tor
1886
Steve Wafo
Ésc Saint-Frère-André - Tor
1887
Katherine Allison
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1888
Francesca Arcadi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1889
Catherine Biskupski
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1890
Vanessa Bragagnolo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1891
Daniele Daunisi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1892
Michelle De Pol
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1893
Dario De Sousa
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1894
Claire Del Fatti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1895
Mark Di Nardo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1896
Stefano Girardo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1897
Josue Gonzalez
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1898
Laura Haba
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1899
Jerick Huynh Parinas
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1900
Martin Iordanov
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1901
Matthew Izquierdo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1902
Andrea Jerom
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1903
Simon Malevich
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1904
Antonio Mallone
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1905
Selene Mallone
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1906
Giancarlo Martini
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1907
Daniele Monticelli
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1908
Justin Moutier
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1909
Isabelle Nicholls
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1910
Ryan Perusco
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1911
Caterina Petrolo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1912
Martha Pulnicki
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1913
Christian Raponi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1914
Michael Robinson
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1915
Jonathan Soriano
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1916
Philip Spagnolo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1917
Adrian Storic
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1918
Natasha Tersigni
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1919
Isabella Verrilli
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1920
Giovanna Zangari
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1921
Steven Zeppieri
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1922
Saivamsi Addagada
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1923
David Akinwale
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1924
Andrew Bacchus- Romero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1925
Nana Boachie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1926
Natalie DelaCruz
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1927
Adam Esha
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1928
Sahlegebriel Gebreselassie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1929
Azaadvir Grewal
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1930
Arieton Smith
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1931
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1932
Haley Davis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1933
Madison Davis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1934
Marisa De Souza
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1935
Megan Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1936
Morgan Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1937
Mary Prior
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1938
Kristen Regier
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1939
Josh Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1940
Michelle Spillane
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1941
Nicholas Taylor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1942
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1943
Shaylynn Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1944
Ben Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1945
David Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1946
Sandrine Ah-Kim
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1947
Megan Aquino
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1948
Austin Chalissery
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1949
Amanda Chan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1950
Diana Dragomir
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1951
Manuel Espiritu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1952
Emily Ha
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1953
Yusra Javed
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1954
Christopher John
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1955
Eleanor Kuan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1956
Joshua Mariampillai
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1957
Dishanth Peter-Dias
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1958
Jove Ponniah
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1959
Desmond Poon
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1960
Veronica See
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1961
Silvia Sloane
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1962
Keerdan Uthayakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1963
Nathan N Alphonse
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1964
Azeez A Arab
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1965
Miguel M Aroullo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1966
Naol N Assefa
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1967
Anfernee A Austin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1968
Rolf R Cabarles
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1969
Keshon K Callahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1970
Raven R Carandang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1971
Carissa C De Lara
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1972
Patricia P Duong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1973
Kevin K Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1974
Joel J George
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1975
Christopher C Gomez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1976
Martin M Ho
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1977
Erwin E Jesalva
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1978
Tiffany T Kung
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1979
Andrew A Law
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1980
Veronica V Lee
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1981
Yohann Y Lewis
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1982
Josephine J Li
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1983
Fiona F Lui
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1984
Franz F Marzo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1985
Alfredo John A Mastromattei
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1986
Brian B Mejia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1987
Anny A Meza
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1988
David D Moore
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1989
Bernard B Orlain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1990
Justin J Paulo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1991
Quintana Q Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1992
Wayne W Phanlith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1993
Byron B Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1994
Caron C Rondilla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1995
Ross R Rosales
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1996
Ray Mhar R Telan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1997
Stacy S Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1998
Daniel D Wong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1999
Xiao Wen Anne X Yeh
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2000
Alexander A Yong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
2001
Hans Badal
Georges Vanier - North York
2002
Saeed Barbari
Georges Vanier - North York
2003
Joel Coburn
Georges Vanier - North York
2004
Arezue Ebrahimi
Georges Vanier - North York
2005
Omid Ebrahimi
Georges Vanier - North York
2006
Denzil Hines
Georges Vanier - North York
2007
Beth Moeinziaei
Georges Vanier - North York
2008
Jonathan Nyack
Georges Vanier - North York
2009
Jessica Patel
Georges Vanier - North York
2010
Jordan Pinnace
Georges Vanier - North York
2011
Surabi Satkunarajah
Georges Vanier - North York
2012
Andre Saunders
Georges Vanier - North York
2013
Prasanna Yogeswaran
Georges Vanier - North York
2014
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College
2015
Noah Downie
Greenwood College
2016
Kathleen Farrell
Greenwood College
2017
Patrick Farrell
Greenwood College
2018
Cole Green
Greenwood College
2019
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College
2020
Charlotte Smith
Greenwood College
2021
Alessia Avola
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2022
Mitchell Bechard
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2023
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2024
Daniel Castellano
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2025
Meagan Cote
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2026
Luis Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2027
Tiago Damas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2028
Cody DeAngelis
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2029
Jomar Delarosa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2030
Jonathan Ellis
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2031
Jenna Geertsma
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2032
Mallory Hodsdon
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2033
Trent Kelly
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2034
Rachel Koost
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2035
Victoria Lock
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2036
Aurora Loisio
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2037
Raine Maintel
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2038
Josh Manduca
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2039
Mario Marcuzzi
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2040
Tori McLaughlin
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2041
Christina Moniz
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2042
Louis Moore
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2043
Mike Nesci
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2044
Luke Nogalo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2045
Allison Procher
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2046
Tara Redmond
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2047
Karina Sakic
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2048
Daniella Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2049
Salvatore Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2050
Caitlin Vance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
2051
Kailyn Henderson
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2052
Daniel Mogilny
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2053
Jenny Pao
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2054
Katie Schiefer
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2055
Alexandra Turner
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2056
Jack Welch
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
2057
Lucas Barroso
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2058
Sydney Baxter
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2059
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2060
Emma Croteau
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2061
Marley Dickinson
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2062
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2063
Danica Garbett
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2064
Dustin Hill
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2065
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2066
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2067
Beth Lorimer
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2068
Emily Lorimer
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2069
Alexis Noble
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2070
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2071
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2072
Michelle Sertage
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2073
Jamie Silverthorne
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2074
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2075
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2076
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2077
Allie Walling
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2078
Emily Woll
Huron Heights - Newmarket
2079
Mahtask Bobak
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2080
Bond Connor
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2081
Astakhova Darya
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2082
Lai Jacqueline
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2083
Bada Julian
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2084
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2085
Klein Lucas
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2086
Lee Madeline
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2087
Yoon-Vickerman Mahayla
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2088
Sousa Monique
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2089
Fernandes Nicholas
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2090
Astakhow Sasha
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2091
Cameron Telch
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
2092
Daniel Abiodun
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2093
Uthayakumaran Ajithan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2094
Patrice Albarico
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2095
Josh Brown
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2096
Claire Castillo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2097
Rohm Chowdury
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2098
Cezar Corbillon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2099
Raymond De Los Santos
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2100
NinnA Diaz
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2101
Tumampos Gayle
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2102
Victory Haliyu
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2103
Isaac Henry
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2104
Lingga Maria
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2105
Gabriel Simon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2106
Marlene SOlano
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2107
Kian Tadjbakhsh
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2108
Daniello Tetangco
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2109
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2110
Nick Ardizzi
Keswick - Keswick
2111
Bosscher Danny
Keswick - Keswick
2112
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
2113
Deidra Jordan
Keswick - Keswick
2114
Matthew Kelly
Keswick - Keswick
2115
Spencer Kerr
Keswick - Keswick
2116
Matthew Melo
Keswick - Keswick
2117
Scott Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
2118
Alex Smith
Keswick - Keswick
2119
Shelby Theile
Keswick - Keswick
2120
Mikaela Totten
Keswick - Keswick
2121
Kendra White
Keswick - Keswick
2122
Matthew Wood
Keswick - Keswick
3276
tariq Aziz
L'Amoreaux
3278
Jedd Bernard
L'Amoreaux
3269
Anurudran Chandrasemarami
L'Amoreaux
3270
Allen Chung
L'Amoreaux
3268
Rudy Fakhreddine
L'Amoreaux
3271
Anushaanth Jayanthan
L'Amoreaux
3273
Raymond Lam
L'Amoreaux
3274
Shuo Liu
L'Amoreaux
3275
Simon Lu
L'Amoreaux
3272
Danesh Nedale
L'Amoreaux
3279
Mubarach Osman
L'Amoreaux
3267
Apriam Rajkumar
L'Amoreaux
3277
Thomas Shakir
L'Amoreaux
3280
Aaron Small
L'Amoreaux
2123
Alexandra Anghel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2124
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2125
Raquel Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2126
Richard Grebennikov
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2127
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2128
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2129
Jillian Koskins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2130
Bryanna Le
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2131
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2132
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2133
Julia Manarin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2134
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2135
Brendan Rogers
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2136
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2137
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2138
Christine Simone
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2139
Yu Jing Wang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2140
Jocelyn Wiginton
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2141
Sonya Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
2142
Rosalia Adamo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2143
Jasmine Ampuero
Loretto Abbey CSS
2144
Olivia Andrade
Loretto Abbey CSS
2145
Ryann Atterton
Loretto Abbey CSS
2146
Deryne Awafo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2147
Joanna Bailie
Loretto Abbey CSS
2148
Deanna Baldi
Loretto Abbey CSS
2149
Tasha Behruz
Loretto Abbey CSS
2150
Sara Berardi
Loretto Abbey CSS
2151
Erica Berry
Loretto Abbey CSS
2152
Caroline Bilon
Loretto Abbey CSS
2153
Hanna Campbell
Loretto Abbey CSS
2154
Maygan Camsom
Loretto Abbey CSS
2155
Megan Casey
Loretto Abbey CSS
2156
Lexi Cawston
Loretto Abbey CSS
2157
Hilda Chan
Loretto Abbey CSS
2158
Katie Chan
Loretto Abbey CSS
2159
Sarah Chan
Loretto Abbey CSS
2160
Ally Christiani
Loretto Abbey CSS
2161
Dominique Ciullo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2162
Elisa Colella
Loretto Abbey CSS
2163
Mikhaela Connell
Loretto Abbey CSS
2164
Kristen Cooke
Loretto Abbey CSS
2165
Andrada Cretu
Loretto Abbey CSS
2166
Marissa David
Loretto Abbey CSS
2167
Olivia DeCarlo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2168
Jacqueline Douglas
Loretto Abbey CSS
2169
Nathalie Douglas
Loretto Abbey CSS
2170
Alexa Dumaine
Loretto Abbey CSS
2171
Shirah Dupuis
Loretto Abbey CSS
2172
Josephine Fangon
Loretto Abbey CSS
2173
Alison Ferguson
Loretto Abbey CSS
2174
Sarah Forgie
Loretto Abbey CSS
2175
Rosemary Gagliardi
Loretto Abbey CSS
2176
Robelyne Galvez
Loretto Abbey CSS
2177
Shea Gentile
Loretto Abbey CSS
2178
Rachel Godinho
Loretto Abbey CSS
2179
Alana Sophia Goldau-Vogt
Loretto Abbey CSS
2180
Eden Gough
Loretto Abbey CSS
2181
Karli Greco-Giammarco
Loretto Abbey CSS
2182
Nyat Habtit
Loretto Abbey CSS
2184
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey CSS
2183
Emma Harris
Loretto Abbey CSS
2185
Madeleine Harris
Loretto Abbey CSS
2186
Mary Anne Iver
Loretto Abbey CSS
2187
Dora Kertesz
Loretto Abbey CSS
2188
Martha Kilian
Loretto Abbey CSS
2189
Amanda Lam
Loretto Abbey CSS
2190
Ivy Li
Loretto Abbey CSS
2191
Julia Longo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2192
Meagan Lum
Loretto Abbey CSS
2193
Vanessa Lupo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2194
Madison MacCulloch
Loretto Abbey CSS
2195
Emily MacKinnon
Loretto Abbey CSS
2196
Albina Mamonkina
Loretto Abbey CSS
2197
Alana Man
Loretto Abbey CSS
2198
Rachel McColgan
Loretto Abbey CSS
2199
Emily McHale
Loretto Abbey CSS
2200
Zoe Melo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2201
Chloe Milburn
Loretto Abbey CSS
2202
Laura Murphy
Loretto Abbey CSS
2203
Alexis Ostrowski
Loretto Abbey CSS
2204
Alisia Palermo
Loretto Abbey CSS
2205
Martina Pandolfi
Loretto Abbey CSS
2206
Jessica Pascucci
Loretto Abbey CSS
2207
Catherine Pham
Loretto Abbey CSS
2208
Christine Pham
Loretto Abbey CSS
2209
Olivia Piluso
Loretto Abbey CSS
2210
Rebecca Pompili
Loretto Abbey CSS
2211
Alessandra Possamai
Loretto Abbey CSS
2212
Victoria Reis-Bertini
Loretto Abbey CSS
2213
Stella Renda
Loretto Abbey CSS
2214
Carys Roberts
Loretto Abbey CSS
2215
Daniela Roscetti
Loretto Abbey CSS
2216
Samantha Roscetti
Loretto Abbey CSS
2217
Emma Rudolph
Loretto Abbey CSS
2218
Rebecca Scenna
Loretto Abbey CSS
2219
Katia Sebastiano
Loretto Abbey CSS
2220
McKenzie Sinclair
Loretto Abbey CSS
2221
Kierstin Strum
Loretto Abbey CSS
2222
Julia Swist
Loretto Abbey CSS
2223
Allyah Tannis
Loretto Abbey CSS
2224
Alyssa Tobin
Loretto Abbey CSS
2225
Shae Turner
Loretto Abbey CSS
2226
Paige VanKlaveren
Loretto Abbey CSS
2227
Jessica Vitiritti
Loretto Abbey CSS
2228
Amber Warus
Loretto Abbey CSS
2229
Abigail Woldeab
Loretto Abbey CSS
2230
Zoe Zovko
Loretto Abbey CSS
2231
Amilah Ali
Markham - Markham
2232
Jessica Anderson
Markham - Markham
2233
Arshaan Bhimani
Markham - Markham
2234
Erica Buffett
Markham - Markham
2235
James Cao
Markham - Markham
2236
Harry Cheng
Markham - Markham
2237
Jennifer Cheng
Markham - Markham
2238
Jessica Dickie
Markham - Markham
2239
Elyse Douse
Markham - Markham
2240
Holly Dyson
Markham - Markham
2241
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
2242
Lauren Ip
Markham - Markham
2243
Aaron Jabar
Markham - Markham
2244
Tyler Johnson
Markham - Markham
2245
Riley Malcolmson
Markham - Markham
2246
Heidi Margerison
Markham - Markham
2247
Lorena Matheson
Markham - Markham
2248
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
2249
Kristie Nakamura
Markham - Markham
2250
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
2251
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
2252
Calvin Suen
Markham - Markham
2253
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
2254
Sarah Ahmed
Markville - Markham
2255
Sofija Bekarovska
Markville - Markham
2256
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
2257
Jess Chan
Markville - Markham
2258
Nilosan Krishnamoorthy
Markville - Markham
2259
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
2260
Michael Leung
Markville - Markham
2261
Donald Ngai
Markville - Markham
2262
James Nowicki
Markville - Markham
2263
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
2264
Nicholas Redford
Markville - Markham
2265
Hunter Su
Markville - Markham
2266
Michael Adjei-Peters
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2267
Joseph Aguilar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2268
Lennesha Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2269
Erika Arcuri
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2270
Jennifer Bernard
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2271
Anneca Billy
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2272
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2273
Shaquille Brathwaite
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2274
Alyssa Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2275
Nate Calle
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2276
Alicia Camacho
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2277
Marcos Cardenas-Zelaya
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2278
Shanice Charlemagne
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2279
Sean Croke
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2280
Krystal Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2281
Brian Faustino
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2282
Erik Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2283
Kalyn Frederick
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2284
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2285
Yonathan Girmay
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2286
Jacenth Gonzaga
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2287
Nathanael Hagos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2288
Madeline Hume
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2289
Jeremy Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2290
Diego Mateos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2291
Jason Ngai
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2292
Jason Nota
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2293
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2294
Paulo Pereira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2295
Maribel Perez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2296
Brandon Power
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2297
Philip Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2298
Dave Repatacodo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2299
Kevin Reyes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2300
Jeremy Rizzetto
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2301
Valerie Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2302
Elina Romero
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2303
Joven Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2304
Patrick Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2305
Jeremy Sumook
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2306
Maria Szwarc
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2307
Leigh Tamayo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2308
Noah Tanada
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2309
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2310
Lianne Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2311
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2312
Marc Ybanez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2313
Ashlynn Alfarero
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2314
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2315
Nicole Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2316
Donna Benosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2317
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2318
Regine Catabijan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2319
Marizan Chandrasegar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2320
Calvin Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2321
Aaron Cheung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2322
Karen Chu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2323
Nicole De Souza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2324
Caila Gaerlan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2325
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2326
Jordan Hajkowski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2327
C.J. Hankins
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2328
Kane Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2329
Delaxan Ithayaneesan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2330
Erica John Rajanayagam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2331
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2332
Janice Law
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2333
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2334
Josh Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2335
Ketura Mason
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2336
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2337
Alexis Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2338
Anthony Mitri
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2339
Hrayr Mkrtchyan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2340
Angeline Nijmeh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2341
J.R. Pineda
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2342
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2343
Lia Pizarro
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2344
Denise Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2345
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2346
Erah Rosales
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2347
Sharon Santhakumar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2348
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2349
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2350
Sharon Tung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2351
Sara Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2352
Gabriel Andrenacci
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2353
Rafael Andrenacci
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2354
Alexis Berard
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2355
Marc Bien-aime
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2356
Madeleine Griffith
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2357
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2358
Marc Lavigne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2359
Micheal Maalouf
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2360
Claudia Mathieu
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2361
Jean-emile Melanson
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2362
Mathieu Myre
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2363
Nicolas Sciberras
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2364
Micheal Tarchichi
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2365
Andrea Trac
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2366
Rawy Tynawy
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2367
Jesus Zola
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
2368
Aaron Aranjo
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2369
Brian Delos Reyes
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2370
Mitchell Escote
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2371
Marco Gaspare
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2372
Henry Gonzalez
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2373
Nina Govaert
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2374
Andrew Iacoucci
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2375
Natalie Iacoucci
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2376
Carlos Lerma
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2377
Stephen Longo
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2378
Katryna LoRusso
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2379
Robert Lunardon
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2380
GianCarlo Mora
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2381
Hieu Nguyen
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2382
Wesley Ohonsi
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2383
Joseph-Paul Reeves
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2384
Cliff Rostant
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2385
Gerard Salisi
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2386
Maryam Sarkisyan
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2387
Patryk Seweryn
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2388
Aadesh Singh
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
2389
Keenan Alvares
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2390
Isabel Bauman
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2391
Olivia Bednar
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2392
Lyubomyr Bolounyy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2393
Radu Clotea
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2394
Sarah Cormier
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2395
Sara Coutinho
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2396
Sabrina D'Amico
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2397
Samuel Fata
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2398
Mario Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2399
David Gallucci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2400
Jean Marc Grise
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2401
Michael Grynyshyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2402
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2403
Aleksandra McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2404
Daniel Miziolek
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2405
Sameer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2406
Eric Okonski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2407
Paul Pahulje
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2408
Roman Papadiuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2409
William Partington
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2410
Timour Petrov
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2411
Alex Pezzutto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2412
Reza Shahriari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2413
Michael Sorocky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2414
Daniel Tchorni
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2415
Adam Tetzlaf
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2416
Gabriela Tinajero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2417
Sonia Vincent
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2418
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
2419
Malek Abdel Shehid
Newmarket - Newmarket
2420
Mohammed Alam
Newmarket - Newmarket
2421
Kaelyn Archibald
Newmarket - Newmarket
2422
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
2423
Sebastain Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
2424
Claire Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
2425
Elizabeth Deagazio
Newmarket - Newmarket
2426
Rachel Duffy
Newmarket - Newmarket
2427
Molly Feherty
Newmarket - Newmarket
2428
Jennika Gratgmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
2429
Kristian Hauseman
Newmarket - Newmarket
2430
Tiger He
Newmarket - Newmarket
2431
Kristen Hochfellner
Newmarket - Newmarket
2432
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
2433
Jonathon Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
2434
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
2435
Matt Kerr-Taylor
Newmarket - Newmarket
2436
Sarah Lam
Newmarket - Newmarket
2437
Stephanie Lau
Newmarket - Newmarket
2438
Calum Macdonald
Newmarket - Newmarket
2439
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
2440
Sarah Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
2441
Sean Mantay
Newmarket - Newmarket
2442
Gavin Martin
Newmarket - Newmarket
2443
Jordan Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
2444
Alexendra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
2445
Maria Milenic
Newmarket - Newmarket
2446
Clare Neufeld
Newmarket - Newmarket
2447
Chloee Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
2448
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
2449
Nicole Selfe
Newmarket - Newmarket
2450
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
2451
Emma Storimans
Newmarket - Newmarket
2452
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
2453
Ellen Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
2454
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
2455
Nicholas Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
2456
Julia Wilson
Newmarket - Newmarket
2457
Connor Wright
Newmarket - Newmarket
2458
Lauren Basamot
Notre Dame - Toronto
2459
Celine Bince
Notre Dame - Toronto
2460
Millie Gatawe
Notre Dame - Toronto
2461
Adanna Julien
Notre Dame - Toronto
2462
Mary Rose Kotiadis
Notre Dame - Toronto
2463
Teesha Parsaeian
Notre Dame - Toronto
2464
Samantha Pollock
Notre Dame - Toronto
2465
Kathleen Quismundo
Notre Dame - Toronto
2466
Rachel Reigber
Notre Dame - Toronto
2467
Amanda Rodruiguez
Notre Dame - Toronto
2468
Siony Salvono
Notre Dame - Toronto
2469
Elise Spreer-Pimente
Notre Dame - Toronto
2470
Andrea Ventura
Notre Dame - Toronto
2471
Cecilia Vincent
Notre Dame - Toronto
2472
Alex Barnes
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2473
Mikayla Boyle-Berard
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2474
Megan Dittman
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2475
Sam Farrell
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2476
Amy Gallant
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2477
Madison Goodfellow-Deveau
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2478
Kenny Hammel
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2479
Lindsay Houston
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2480
Marcel Kim
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2481
Nick Melenhorst
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2482
Chantel Moffat
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2483
Cam Oberholzer
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2484
Ben Saunders
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2485
Elijah Service
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2486
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2487
Shelby Stillar
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2488
Natasha Trzebinski
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2489
Josh Vegter
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2490
Emily Warren
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2491
Jordan Wrobel
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
2492
Rachelle Arsenault
ODCVI - Orillia
2493
Kevin Da
ODCVI - Orillia
2494
Raye Felstead
ODCVI - Orillia
2495
Sam Fletcher
ODCVI - Orillia
2496
Jackson Fournier
ODCVI - Orillia
2497
Ashley Harrison
ODCVI - Orillia
2498
Jessie Hotte
ODCVI - Orillia
2499
Benjamin Jack
ODCVI - Orillia
2500
Soren Meeuwisse
ODCVI - Orillia
2501
Madison Niskanen
ODCVI - Orillia
2502
Matthew Radford
ODCVI - Orillia
2503
Skye Richardson
ODCVI - Orillia
2504
Jessica Roach
ODCVI - Orillia
2505
Rachel Robertson
ODCVI - Orillia
2506
Olivia Sanderson
ODCVI - Orillia
2507
Karlee Scott
ODCVI - Orillia
2508
Jack Showers
ODCVI - Orillia
2509
Erika Sterling
ODCVI - Orillia
2510
Joshua Yorke
ODCVI - Orillia
2511
Christopher Amaddeo
Our Lady of the Lake
2512
Adam Bradt
Our Lady of the Lake
2513
Brittany Garel
Our Lady of the Lake
2514
Brady Gough
Our Lady of the Lake
2515
Graeme Langner
Our Lady of the Lake
2516
Jordan Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake
2517
Kurtis Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake
2518
Amanda Markser
Our Lady of the Lake
2519
Bradt Adam
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2520
Christopher Amaddeo
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2521
Brittany Garel
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2522
Brady Gough
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2523
Graeme Lagner
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2524
Jordan Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2525
Kurtis Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2526
Amanda Markser
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
2527
Jasmine Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2528
Josh Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2529
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2530
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2531
Colleen Bradley
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2532
Jesse Colson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2533
Jordyn Conn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2534
Ariel Deverill
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2535
Justice Diamond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2536
Jason Greer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2537
Nicole Heikoop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2538
Marie-Claire Henry
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2539
Mathieu Henry
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2540
Vivi Henry
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2541
Shayna Herr
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2542
Gabrielle Lawson-Buttineau
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2543
Kodi Malstrom
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2544
Grace O'Brien
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2545
Adalaine Ostrom
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2546
Bradley Robin
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2547
Winston Smith-Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2548
Noah Thompson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2549
Zachary Turgeon
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2550
Michael Webster
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
2551
Siera Adey
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2552
Adam Arko
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2553
Erica Bone
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2554
John Buchan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2555
Meagan Casalino
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2556
Mitchell Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2557
Kara Chebry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2558
Paul Chopik
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2559
Spencer Closs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2560
Julia DiPalo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2561
Claire Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2562
Gabriel Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2563
Sarah Dufour
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2564
Mackenzie Edwards
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2565
Cody Hodgson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2566
Taylor Houle
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2567
John Hughes
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2568
Zac Johnson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2569
Spencer Lamash
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2570
Haley Latour
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2571
Katlyn Leggat
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2572
Emily Lowe-Wilde
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2573
Carley MacGregor
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2574
Rachel MacMahon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2575
Lucas Manders
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2576
Megan McCrory
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2577
David McGee
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2578
Clayson Medeiros
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2579
Terrence Mielke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2580
Michael Neal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2581
Chloe Power
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2582
Haley Quesnelle
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2583
Alexis Rioux
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2584
Kaylynn Roach
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2585
Payton Sainsbury
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2586
Alison Smegal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2587
James Smith
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2588
Avery Stone-Peldiak
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2589
Matthew Thibeault
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2590
Jessica Trauzzi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2591
Connor Twomley
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2592
Patrick Wawszyszlo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2593
Adam Welsh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2594
Sarah Whibbs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2595
Justyn White
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2596
Kionna Whyte
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2597
Brooke Williams
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2598
Mason Bouchard
Port Perry - Port Perry
2599
Brooklyn Brauer
Port Perry - Port Perry
2600
Matt Condie
Port Perry - Port Perry
2601
Emilie Greer
Port Perry - Port Perry
2602
Jess Harrison
Port Perry - Port Perry
2603
Caileigh Heptinstall
Port Perry - Port Perry
2604
Katherine Highstead
Port Perry - Port Perry
2605
Meghan MacTavish
Port Perry - Port Perry
2606
Joey Miller
Port Perry - Port Perry
2607
Keely Pelyk
Port Perry - Port Perry
2608
Keir Pelyk
Port Perry - Port Perry
2609
Ben Snider-McGrath
Port Perry - Port Perry
2610
Noah Toner
Port Perry - Port Perry
2611
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry - Port Perry
2612
Micaela Wilks
Port Perry - Port Perry
2613
Mark Wynn
Port Perry - Port Perry
2614
Remy Yetman
Port Perry - Port Perry
2615
Nathan Allain
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2616
Victor Cong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2617
Jason He
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2618
Noah Jaeger
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2619
Sundy Laf
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2620
Thomas Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2621
Kelson Lin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2622
Arash Sabbah
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2623
Jonathan Sun
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2624
Brennan Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2625
Peter Zhu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2626
Miranda Dai
Rosseau Lake College
2627
Jacob De Vries
Rosseau Lake College
2628
Jasmine Guo
Rosseau Lake College
2629
Wesley Ho
Rosseau Lake College
2630
Terry Huang
Rosseau Lake College
2631
Justin Turney
Rosseau Lake College
2632
Youcong Zhang
Rosseau Lake College
2633
Bill Zhao
Rosseau Lake College
2634
Bautista Abascal
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2635
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2636
Spencer Barnes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2637
Aaron Boutin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2638
Kellie Burdon
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2639
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2640
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2641
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2642
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2643
Michael Carty
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2644
Alessia Carvalho
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2645
Robert Ciszik
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2646
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2647
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2648
Max Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2649
Nicole Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2650
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2651
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2652
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2653
Ali Fortuniak
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2654
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2655
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2656
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2657
Emerson Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2658
Giulia Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2659
Johanna Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2660
Olivia Hall
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2661
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2662
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2663
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2664
Zachary Jordan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2665
Patrick Legere
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2666
Brianna Lena
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2667
Cameron McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2668
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2669
Daniel Mulcahy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2670
Shannon Nichol
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2671
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2672
Anthony Paccione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2673
John Paccione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2674
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2675
James Pallotto
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2676
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2677
Holly Pugsley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2678
Cheyanne Reed
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2679
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2680
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2681
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2682
Martine Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2683
Peter Suderman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2684
Tia Tucci
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2685
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2686
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2687
Danielle Baker
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2688
Daniel Berube
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2689
Ryan Cecile
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2690
Melanie Donelle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2691
Steve Dufour-Peters
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2692
Kiana Hydall
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2693
Brandon Laforge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2694
Samuel Parsonson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2695
Alexandre Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2696
Jacob Pelletier
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2697
Alexandre Reinders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2698
Benjamin Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2699
James Shaw
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2700
Francois Smyth
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2701
Eric Theriault
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2702
Chris Thomas
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2703
Benjamin Tiernan
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2704
Nelson Twinem-Tremblay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2705
Arnaud Vachon
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2706
Chantal Corpuz
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2707
Marco Di Donato
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2708
Kyle Dino
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2709
Brandon Domingo
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2710
Jesse Ellazar
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2711
James Garcia
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2712
Carl Graf
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2713
Brian Hanretty
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2714
Jasmin Harison
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2715
Devon Li Vong Shing
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2716
Jonathan Li Vong Shing
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2717
Stephan Marles
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2718
Luis Montenegro
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2719
Matthew Oro
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2720
Jonathan Quintero
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2721
Juan Rodriguez
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2722
Sergio Rodriquez
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2723
Madison Ross
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2724
Julia Savio
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2725
Taylor Sinclair
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2726
Charae Spence
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2727
Chris Stoetes
Senator O''Connor - Toro
2728
Greg Barnet
Sinclair - Whitby
2729
Nick Bolen
Sinclair - Whitby
2730
Michael Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
2731
Gurmontek Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
2732
Gurrathan Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
2733
Vanessa Cotter
Sinclair - Whitby
2734
Victor Hao
Sinclair - Whitby
2735
Chelsea James
Sinclair - Whitby
2736
Shannon Lake
Sinclair - Whitby
2737
Evan Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
2738
Liam Montgomery
Sinclair - Whitby
2739
Miranda Pacholko
Sinclair - Whitby
2740
Ryan Pearsell
Sinclair - Whitby
2741
Mia Stewart
Sinclair - Whitby
2742
Jacob tMannetje
Sinclair - Whitby
2743
Gregory Varty
Sinclair - Whitby
2744
Jeff Vautour
Sinclair - Whitby
2745
Khori Watson
Sinclair - Whitby
2746
Brianna Whitney
Sinclair - Whitby
2747
Amy Willette
Sinclair - Whitby
2748
Kaleb Dodd
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2749
Jean Duchene
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2750
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2751
Brenden Gamna
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2752
Bobby Lee Marquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2753
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2754
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2755
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2756
Gavin Patterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2757
Brad Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2758
Cooper Toogood
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2759
Alexander van Monsjou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2760
Juan Carlos Artigas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2761
Jordan Brown
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2762
Andre Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2763
Alexander Farnham Gouthro
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2764
Eddie He
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2765
Young Woo Jin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2766
Andrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2767
Curtis Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2768
Chris Lakotrypis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2769
Mac Macintosh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2770
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2771
Hollis Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2772
Jack Mcdonald
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2773
Daniel Paspalofski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2774
Jonah Pawluk
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2775
Will Piddick
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2776
Elliot Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2777
Oscar Qi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2778
Dan Ski
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2779
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2780
Keaton Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2781
Cleander Yu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
2782
Domencio Caggianiello
St. Augustine - Markham
2783
Joseph Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
2784
Alexander Chay
St. Augustine - Markham
2785
Sarah Chen
St. Augustine - Markham
2786
Derrick Cheung
St. Augustine - Markham
2787
Adrian Dinglasan
St. Augustine - Markham
2788
Olivia Finlayson
St. Augustine - Markham
2789
Jason Gregorios
St. Augustine - Markham
2790
Connie Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
2791
Tommy Kwan
St. Augustine - Markham
2792
Marcus Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
2793
Noddy Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
2794
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham
2795
Armen Palvetzian
St. Augustine - Markham
2796
Allysa Rivera
St. Augustine - Markham
2797
Monica Shafike
St. Augustine - Markham
2798
Kiran Sharma
St. Augustine - Markham
2799
Madalyn Tworzyanski
St. Augustine - Markham
2800
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2801
Julianna Cesario
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2802
Lucas Diaz
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2803
Munraj Flora
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2804
Brian Lebelle
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2805
Andres Ortiz
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2806
Aleksandra Rainer
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2807
Michael Troeung
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2808
Amanda Bianchi
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2809
Raff Cramarossa
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2810
Natasha D'Amico
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2811
Denis Danilenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2812
Olivia LaCaprara
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2813
Matthew Mascioli
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2814
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2815
Brandon Miranda
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2816
Wendy Sanajko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2817
Melissa Yu
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2818
Gerald Abaca
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2819
Precious Adesina
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2820
Kevin Arulanandam
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2821
Cesare Augurusa
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2822
Romeo Augurusa
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2823
Giovanni Avvenente
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2824
Leila Ban
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2825
Gabriella Bilotta
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2826
Luis Espinosa
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2827
Cassian Gunawardana
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2828
Albert Hoang
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2829
Alessio Luciani
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2830
Victor Martins
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2831
Sergio Mijango
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2832
Tam Ogeh
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2833
Alex Ramirez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2834
Jordan Santorsola
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2835
Raffaela Simone
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2836
Matteo Siniscalco
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2837
Matthew Speciale
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2838
Don Tang
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2839
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2840
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2841
Davin Babulal
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2842
Mario Castiglione
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2843
Kristina Ciulini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2844
Katherine D'Aversa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2845
Cristina Goncalves
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2846
David Ivanov
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2847
Dimitry Ivanov
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2848
Midhat Malik
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2849
Eddie McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2850
Ashley Moreira
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2851
Kyle Nelson
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2852
Norina Paolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2853
Lucas Paskonis
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2854
Daniel Pena
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2855
Chris Petrini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2856
Vanessa Principe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2857
Tyler Vardy
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2858
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2859
Mary Caddle
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2860
Christiane Canillo
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2861
Siobhan Carr
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2862
Erica Carvalho
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2863
Marianna Ciccia
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2864
Grace Conroy
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2865
Pamela Diaz
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2866
Megan Dy
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2867
Emily Farry
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2868
Claire Ferneyhough
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2869
Rhose Gueta
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2870
Priscilla Ip
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2871
Michalina Kaliszuk
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2872
Elizabeth Khan
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2873
Yca Meriel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2874
Teresa Nguyen
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2875
Chrystel Nolasco
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2876
Vivian Patruno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2877
Silvana Pereira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2878
Marie Frances Simbajon
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2879
Zakiya Tavernier
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2880
Dasha Tecson
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2881
Jessica Torrano
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2882
Kathleen Vieira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2883
Fiona Whelan
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2884
Thalia Acosta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2885
Andrew Andreis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2886
Jeren Antony
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2887
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2888
Anthony Boschi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2889
Daniela Branco
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2890
Daniel Bubnich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2891
Samantha Bubnich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2892
Ahan Chauhan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2893
Kiana Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2894
Ariauna Ciavone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2895
Shanteja Coleman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2896
Marc Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2897
Lynn D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2898
Kyle De Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2899
Danny Diep
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2900
Sherwin Dique
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2901
Ligaya Dos Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2902
Juan Duarte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2903
Justin Endo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2904
Ryan France
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2905
Daniel Franciskovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2906
Bobby Gill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2907
Connor Greenwood
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2908
Natasha Greenwood
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2909
Eric Holm
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2910
Shady Ibrahim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2911
Nataly Jakubicka
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2912
Jasmin Jones
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2913
Danielle Karakas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2914
Cory Kuhar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2915
Michael Lau
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2916
Sabrina Lee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2917
Andrew Lence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2918
Adamo Mangoni
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2919
Daniel McDonald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2920
Kristina Milanovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2921
Matthew Mutia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2922
Nicole Naumovski
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2923
Lauren Petropoulos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2924
Arjun Raju
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2925
Stepahnie Ribaric
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2926
Kaitlin Ritlop
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2927
Catherine Rosteck
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2928
Mark Scamurra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2929
Yasmeen Soomal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2930
Amanda Steenson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2931
Marko Stenta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2932
Andrew Tan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2933
Aditya Thakkar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2934
Sean Watts
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2935
Usama Yar Khan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2936
Nicole Yee
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2937
Tom Zhao
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2938
Elden Bacon
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2939
Marko Barbir
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2940
Jason M Barreira
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2941
Jacob B Carson
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2942
Luis Carvalheiro
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2943
Nathan Doan
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2944
Kim Kingsley S Mago
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2945
Nha Pineda
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2946
Daniel Prospero
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2947
Rebecca Sgotto
St. Mary\'s - Toronto
2948
Megan Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2949
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2950
Kristofer Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2951
Mackenzie Bryan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2952
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2953
Daniella Dante
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2954
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2955
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2956
Leah Dubeau
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2957
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2958
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2959
Gabrielle Faoro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2960
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2961
Angelica Galluzzo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2962
Sisley Irwin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2963
Cayley Kavanagh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2964
Nicole Lemieux
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2965
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2966
Michelle Minchella
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2967
Nicole Mirabal
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2968
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2969
Edi Nisenbaum
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2970
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2971
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2972
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2973
Emily Sanz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2974
Kristina Silverio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2975
Taylor Simpanen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2976
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2977
Antonia Tykei
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2978
Kaylea Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2979
Riley Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2980
Christina Abbatangelo
St. Robert - Thornhill
2981
Natasha Burman
St. Robert - Thornhill
2982
Nikita Burman
St. Robert - Thornhill
2983
Damian Canagasuriam
St. Robert - Thornhill
2984
Joselia Carlos
St. Robert - Thornhill
2985
Nicholas Carraretto
St. Robert - Thornhill
2986
Nadia Chabchoub
St. Robert - Thornhill
2987
Kelly Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2988
Kevin Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2989
Alex Chau
St. Robert - Thornhill
2990
Jin Yin Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2991
Anthony Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
2992
Priscilla Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
2993
Daniel Chew
St. Robert - Thornhill
2994
Christina Chin
St. Robert - Thornhill
2995
Ryan Choi
St. Robert - Thornhill
2996
Christian Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
2997
Jakob Coombes
St. Robert - Thornhill
2998
Rob Dicesare
St. Robert - Thornhill
2999
Amanda Disabatino
St. Robert - Thornhill
3000
Jiaming Duan
St. Robert - Thornhill
3001
Kevin Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
3002
Colin Fang
St. Robert - Thornhill
3003
Kevin Freire
St. Robert - Thornhill
3004
Laura Fylyshtan
St. Robert - Thornhill
3005
Simon Girgis
St. Robert - Thornhill
3006
Christine Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
3007
Sharleen Gong
St. Robert - Thornhill
3008
Jeff Guo
St. Robert - Thornhill
3009
Isabelle Ho
St. Robert - Thornhill
3010
Douglas Huang
St. Robert - Thornhill
3011
Rebecca Jacobs
St. Robert - Thornhill
3012
Tasso Kontis
St. Robert - Thornhill
3013
Tim Kuk
St. Robert - Thornhill
3014
Nicholas Kwong
St. Robert - Thornhill
3015
Isabelle Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
3016
Charles Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
3017
Clara Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
3018
Stephen Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
3019
Song Min Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
3020
Amy Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
3021
Ben Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
3022
Judith Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
3023
James Liang
St. Robert - Thornhill
3024
Brian Lim
St. Robert - Thornhill
3025
Baily Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
3026
Annie Liu
St. Robert - Thornhill
3027
Mason Longo
St. Robert - Thornhill
3028
Linda Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
3029
Lorena McNamara
St. Robert - Thornhill
3030
Taylor McNeely
St. Robert - Thornhill
3031
Meredy Minasvand
St. Robert - Thornhill
3032
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
3033
Ashley Nguyen
St. Robert - Thornhill
3034
Rhoel Politan
St. Robert - Thornhill
3035
Eric Serafino
St. Robert - Thornhill
3036
Lina Serrano
St. Robert - Thornhill
3037
Tim Swampillai
St. Robert - Thornhill
3038
Philana Tam
St. Robert - Thornhill
3039
Christie Tan
St. Robert - Thornhill
3040
Rores Toper-Gosman
St. Robert - Thornhill
3041
Vanessa Tso
St. Robert - Thornhill
3042
Andy Tu
St. Robert - Thornhill
3043
Justin Vanginkel
St. Robert - Thornhill
3044
Michelle Wojcik
St. Robert - Thornhill
3045
Adriena Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
3046
Ernest Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
3047
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
3048
Joseph Wong-Shue
St. Robert - Thornhill
3049
Lily Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
3050
Grace Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
3051
Melissa Anastasakis
St. Theresa - Midland
3052
Stephen Bell
St. Theresa - Midland
3053
Kendal Budarick
St. Theresa - Midland
3054
Kelsey Coady
St. Theresa - Midland
3055
Ryan Dauphin
St. Theresa - Midland
3056
Braeden Dorion
St. Theresa - Midland
3057
Kyle Duckett
St. Theresa - Midland
3058
Trent Dunford
St. Theresa - Midland
3059
Julie Dunn
St. Theresa - Midland
3060
Tyler Edwards
St. Theresa - Midland
3061
Ashley Frandsen
St. Theresa - Midland
3062
Megan Gieseler
St. Theresa - Midland
3063
Hayden Jones
St. Theresa - Midland
3064
Rowan Jones
St. Theresa - Midland
3065
Jacob Ladouceur
St. Theresa - Midland
3066
Andy Laurin
St. Theresa - Midland
3067
Nicole Mordue
St. Theresa - Midland
3068
Quinn Neil
St. Theresa - Midland
3069
Jake Norton
St. Theresa - Midland
3070
Mitch Pilon
St. Theresa - Midland
3071
Caitlin Power
St. Theresa - Midland
3072
Simone Smith
St. Theresa - Midland
3073
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa - Midland
3074
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa - Midland
3075
Evelyn Stoesser
St. Theresa - Midland
3076
Mary Claire Stoesser
St. Theresa - Midland
3077
Jacob Thompson
St. Theresa - Midland
3078
Travis Tough
St. Theresa - Midland
3079
Rhiannon Tyler
St. Theresa - Midland
3080
Azalea Walc
St. Theresa - Midland
3081
Holly Bascombe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3082
Christian Celebre
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3083
Devin Currie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3084
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3085
Drake Davies
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3086
Ian Farintosh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3087
Stuart Farintosh
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3088
Michaela Guy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3089
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3090
Hans Hokstad
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3091
Julia Ianiro
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3092
Evan Jeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3093
Jilleen Kilroy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3094
Andrew Lariviere
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3095
Sarah Major
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3096
Nate McDonald
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3097
Jansen Ortepi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3098
Jordan Penney
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3099
Regina Portuguese
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3100
Elizabeth Rylski
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3101
Silveri Sarah
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3102
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3103
Steven Sherry
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3104
Tanner Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3105
Shae Thomas
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3106
Jenna Tignanelli
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3107
Jaimee Washburn
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3108
Josh Wilkinson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
3109
Victoria Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3110
Vincent Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3111
Adrian Bertuzzi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3112
Terence Brouce
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3113
Matthew Cuccia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3114
Eric Dal Bello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3115
Melanie Dyer
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3116
Francesca Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3117
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3118
Kyleigh Hutchinson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3119
Kate Iafano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3120
Jordan Kline
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3121
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3122
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3123
Kristian Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3124
Laurel Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3125
Ye Na Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3126
Kyra McGovern
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3127
Alex Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3128
Alex Morgan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3129
Vincent Muriel
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3130
Kyoungil Park
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3131
Eric Potocean
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3132
Ali Rahbar
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3133
Ana Rusu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3134
Elizabeth Shimanvosky
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3135
Eva Shumeyko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3136
Nicholas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3137
David Sullivan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3138
Rhea Szarics
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3139
William Warrick
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3140
Chris Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3141
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3142
Alex Zadorojnyi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3143
Jerry Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
3144
Rae Abelido
Stouffville - Stouffville
3145
Rayan Alibux
Stouffville - Stouffville
3146
Connor Allen
Stouffville - Stouffville
3147
Jasmine Bacola
Stouffville - Stouffville
3148
Justin Bennett
Stouffville - Stouffville
3149
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
3150
Erin Curtis
Stouffville - Stouffville
3151
Honneke De Roo
Stouffville - Stouffville
3152
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
3153
Shawn Le
Stouffville - Stouffville
3154
Greg Lehming
Stouffville - Stouffville
3155
Emmanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
3156
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
3157
Laura Monk
Stouffville - Stouffville
3158
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
3159
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
3160
John O'Boyle
Stouffville - Stouffville
3161
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
3162
Michael O'Donnell
Stouffville - Stouffville
3163
Evan Paulikot
Stouffville - Stouffville
3164
Genevieve Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
3165
Brendan Reesor
Stouffville - Stouffville
3166
Jackson Simmons
Stouffville - Stouffville
3167
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
3168
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
3169
Kyle Walls
Stouffville - Stouffville
3170
Anna-Rae Alaton
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
3171
Jonah Buckstein
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
3172
Brian Jadd
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
3173
Seth Kadish
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
3174
Ayelet Lustgarten
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
3175
Jeremy Paquette
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
3176
Stephanie Biddell
Thornhill - Thornhill
3177
Pam Espeleta
Thornhill - Thornhill
3178
Darren Lewis
Thornhill - Thornhill
3179
Hannah Marcus
Thornhill - Thornhill
3180
Elliot Polster
Thornhill - Thornhill
3181
Brendan Ross
Thornhill - Thornhill
3182
Erik Sadul
Thornhill - Thornhill
3183
Liina Sadul
Thornhill - Thornhill
3285
Olivia Clarke
Toronto Waldorf
3287
Zayn Fuller
Toronto Waldorf
3289
Heather Grant-McLoughlin
Toronto Waldorf
3292
Moira Grant-McLoughlin
Toronto Waldorf
3293
Mira Silberling
Toronto Waldorf
3291
Freedom Sorbara
Toronto Waldorf
3286
Noa Sorbara
Toronto Waldorf
3288
Santino Tonigussi
Toronto Waldorf
3290
Lilith Wwissflog
Toronto Waldorf
3184
Maddie Colton
Vaughan - Thornhill
3185
Jacob Fogel
Vaughan - Thornhill
3186
Pavan Kang
Vaughan - Thornhill
3187
Noah Kibur
Vaughan - Thornhill
3188
Bianca Lapenna
Vaughan - Thornhill
3189
Gaby Romm
Vaughan - Thornhill
3190
Cindy Tran
Vaughan - Thornhill
3191
Ben Yeh
Vaughan - Thornhill
3192
Zachary Zelewicz
Vaughan - Thornhill
3193
Cassidy Atkinson
Villanova College
3194
Jessica Christie
Villanova College
3195
Daniel Di Pasquale
Villanova College
3196
Michael Dodsworth
Villanova College
3197
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
3198
Jason Glionna
Villanova College
3199
Alessia Iacobelli
Villanova College
3200
Megan Lacombe
Villanova College
3201
Thomas Lawrynuik
Villanova College
3202
Alex McDonald
Villanova College
3203
James McDonald
Villanova College
3204
Rachel McGee
Villanova College
3205
Pietra Nella
Villanova College
3206
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
3207
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
3208
Alex Racco
Villanova College
3209
Alexandra Sadokierski
Villanova College
3210
Hayley Scott
Villanova College
3211
Michael Skipwith
Villanova College
3212
Nikita Bakalenikov
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3213
Carolyn Chung
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3214
Frazier Clarke
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3215
James DiNella
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3216
Stephen DiNella
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3217
Richard Doan
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3218
Melanie Dufrene
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3219
Alex Esser
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3220
Max Esser
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3221
Akiva Goldberg
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3222
Michelle Gorkunberg
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3223
Kaleigh Gray
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3224
Peter Huang
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3225
Sean Huynh
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3226
Angela Jeong
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3227
Uma Kalkar
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3228
Kirill Kozolov
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3229
Eric Lay
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3230
Titan Lee
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3231
Jason Li
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3232
Garrison Lin
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3233
Lucy Liu
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3234
Alvin Luk
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3235
Yi Zhen (Michael) Luo
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3236
Helen Ma
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3237
Jacob Matsui
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3238
Noah Matsui
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3239
Hojin Mok
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3240
Christian Murillo
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3241
Edwin Ng
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3242
Alyssa Nobbie
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3243
Hugh Noon
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3244
Jason P'ng
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3245
Chanhee Park
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3246
Chris Park
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3247
Salonee Patel
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3248
Ronald Perlas
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3249
Violet Pidgorna
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3250
Era Pidlaoan
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3251
Katya Potapov
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3252
Matthew Quan-Yin
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3253
Samuel Salgado
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3254
Daniel Serrano
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3255
Daniel Su
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3256
Kenneth Tran
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3257
Joshua Ward
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3258
Samantha Ward
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3259
Gabilan Yogalingam
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
3260
Michael Caplan
Westmount - Thornhill
3261
Zed Duguid
Westmount - Thornhill
3262
Aaron Fisher
Westmount - Thornhill
3263
Jason Katz
Westmount - Thornhill
3264
Hunter Lee
Westmount - Thornhill
3265
Jesse Meyerowitz
Westmount - Thornhill
3266
Roan Russo
Westmount - Thornhill
Last updated Wed, 10 Oct 2012 22:34:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en