Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (128.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Anjola Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3
Marisa Coulton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5
Megan Harvey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6
Cianna James
Alexander MacKenzie H S
7
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
8
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
9
Alison Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
10
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
11
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12
Bolade Ajomale
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13
Garett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14
Josh Backx
Alexander MacKenzie H S
15
Gavin D'Souza
Alexander MacKenzie H S
16
Nickolas DelPlavignano
Alexander MacKenzie H S
17
Roshane Farquharson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
18
Vlad Gritsirnise
Alexander MacKenzie H S
19
Michael Hosmar
Alexander MacKenzie H S
20
Tolu Ibikunle
Alexander MacKenzie H S
21
Hunter King
Alexander MacKenzie H S
22
Ryan Lazenby
Alexander MacKenzie H S
23
David Mestenev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
24
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
25
Garett Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
26
Daniel Shpuntov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
27
Molly Brenzel
Aurora High School
28
Landon Chapley
Aurora High School
29
Carolyn Denault
Aurora High School
30
Ivy Duong
Aurora High School
31
Megan Howe
Aurora High School
32
Madison Jakubas
Aurora High School
33
Grace Joseph
Aurora High School
34
Alex Kleinert
Aurora High School
35
Dannica Matta
Aurora High School
36
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
37
Skye Nip
Aurora High School
38
Natasha Pleadwell
Aurora High School
39
Alyssa Point
Aurora High School
40
Michaela Point
Aurora High School
41
Meghan Rothenbroker
Aurora High School
42
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora High School
43
Fiona Stewart
Aurora High School
44
Jacqueline Stirling
Aurora High School
45
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora High School
46
Rebecca Tutolo
Aurora High School
47
Sarah Welsch
Aurora High School
48
Caitlin Wright
Aurora High School
49
Ryan Batten
Aurora High School
50
Dimitri Beauchamp Voutselas
Aurora High School
51
Kieran Bhatia
Aurora High School
52
Jack Bishenden
Aurora High School
53
Jean Luc Cinq-Mars
Aurora High School
54
Graham Dynes
Aurora High School
55
Matt Fleck
Aurora High School
56
Jack Gardiner
Aurora High School
57
Max Georgopoulos
Aurora High School
58
Rory Hamilton
Aurora High School
59
Jackson Jacobs
Aurora High School
60
Tarek Koudmani
Aurora High School
61
Christian MacGillvray
Aurora High School
62
Armando Macias
Aurora High School
63
Waldon Moreau
Aurora High School
64
Chris Morley
Aurora High School
65
Joey Stel
Aurora High School
66
Conor Tackaberry
Aurora High School
67
Spencer White
Aurora High School
68
Henry Wylie
Aurora High School
69
Shenelle Black
Bayview - Richmond Hill
70
Kayue Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
71
Zoe Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
72
Angela Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
73
Charmaine Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
74
Ernestine Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
75
Queenie Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
76
Judy Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
77
Sandy Dai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
78
Julia Gilenko
Bayview - Richmond Hill
79
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
80
Lucy Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
81
Raghad Ibrahim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
82
Aida Javaheri
Bayview - Richmond Hill
83
Grace Jin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
84
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
85
Agnes Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
86
Amanda Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
87
Jessica Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
88
Joanne Lau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
89
Elysia Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
90
Megan Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
91
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
92
Sarah Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
93
Oshynne Lee Loy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
94
Tammy Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
95
Vivian Liang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
96
Irene Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
97
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
98
Monica Narang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
99
Aneesha Nath
Bayview - Richmond Hill
100
Mikela Padvaiskas
Bayview - Richmond Hill
101
Christel Pang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
102
Aliza Pechersky
Bayview - Richmond Hill
103
Samantha Poon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
104
Rapisna Ravichandran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
105
Monica Shah
Bayview - Richmond Hill
106
Cynthia Shi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
107
Pragya Singh
Bayview - Richmond Hill
108
Audrey Tam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
109
Eugena Tang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
110
Talise Tsai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
111
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
112
Cameron Vandervalk-Phillip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
113
Amanda Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
114
Carey Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
115
Carissa Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
116
Miyuki Yamada
Bayview - Richmond Hill
117
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
118
Gluke Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
119
Victoria Young
Bayview - Richmond Hill
120
Caberry Yu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
121
Joyce Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
122
Lucy Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
123
Shiraz Casseer
Bayview - Richmond Hill
124
Samir Chadha
Bayview - Richmond Hill
125
Victor Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
126
Vincent Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
127
Anthony Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
128
Jeffery Cheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
129
Andrew Choi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
130
Norman Chong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
131
Joshua Chung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
132
Nabil El-Hashawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
133
Christopher Fang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
134
Jerry Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
135
Kevin Hua
Bayview - Richmond Hill
136
Justin Ip
Bayview - Richmond Hill
137
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
138
Cyrus Koy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
139
Folawiyo Laditi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
140
Alan Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
141
Justin Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
142
John Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
143
Justin Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
144
Malcolm Lin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
145
Dinal Manawadu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
146
Livio Oren
Bayview - Richmond Hill
147
Tony Ren
Bayview - Richmond Hill
148
Nicholas Salib
Bayview - Richmond Hill
149
Brandon Severn
Bayview - Richmond Hill
150
Timothy Sung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
151
Dalton Sweeney
Bayview - Richmond Hill
152
Andrew Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
153
Brian Tien
Bayview - Richmond Hill
154
Alan Tong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
155
Terence Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
156
Aaron Vuong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
157
Alex Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
158
Andy Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
159
Taki Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
160
Colin Yeung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
161
Matthew Yoon
Bayview - Richmond Hill
162
Tony Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
163
Tony Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
164
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
165
Samantha Anderson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
166
Ebhani Blackwood
Bill Crothers - Unionville
167
Emily Bondrager
Bill Crothers - Unionville
168
Jordan Boyle
Bill Crothers - Unionville
169
Sarah Braithwaite
Bill Crothers - Unionville
170
Brianna Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
171
Rochele Bulgin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
172
Logan Carmichael
Bill Crothers - Unionville
173
Cyrerra Cassell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
174
Maddie Cherry
Bill Crothers - Unionville
175
Nicole DiCicco
Bill Crothers - Unionville
176
Megan DiNatalie
Bill Crothers - Unionville
177
Mikaela Dodig
Bill Crothers - Unionville
178
Ola Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
179
Ikram El Gana
Bill Crothers - Unionville
180
Sara Elamurukan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
181
Carly Evans
Bill Crothers - Unionville
182
Brianna Forletta
Bill Crothers - Unionville
183
Chelsea Fraser
Bill Crothers - Unionville
184
Victoria Gobbo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
185
Liz Goodwin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
186
Aurea Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
187
Jeneysis Gordon
Bill Crothers - Unionville
188
Ashley Holder
Bill Crothers - Unionville
189
Dallyssa Huggins
Bill Crothers - Unionville
190
Mary Joe Isip
Bill Crothers - Unionville
191
Taylor Jones
Bill Crothers - Unionville
192
Mandy M Keenan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
193
Isabela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
194
Raffaela Keshishian
Bill Crothers - Unionville
195
Kelsey Kozak
Bill Crothers - Unionville
196
Kesheni Krishna
Bill Crothers - Unionville
197
Sabrina Landolfi
Bill Crothers - Unionville
198
Emma Li
Bill Crothers - Unionville
199
Janel Lovell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
200
Taylor Macaulay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
201
Avery Malpass
Bill Crothers - Unionville
202
Quinn Matheson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
203
Lauren McCarthy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
204
Kaleigh McGrath
Bill Crothers - Unionville
205
Emma McMannus
Bill Crothers - Unionville
206
Cyerra Mills
Bill Crothers - Unionville
207
Jasmine Mughal
Bill Crothers - Unionville
208
Madison Murphy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
209
Durka Murugananthan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
210
Ada Onianwah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
211
Clare Palmer
Bill Crothers - Unionville
212
Lauren Roberts
Bill Crothers - Unionville
213
Emily Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
214
Erin Sitarz
Bill Crothers - Unionville
215
Nicole Skimming
Bill Crothers - Unionville
216
Marina Sotirakos
Bill Crothers - Unionville
217
Hannah Stollery
Bill Crothers - Unionville
218
Caeleigh Wannamaker
Bill Crothers - Unionville
219
Simone Wark
Bill Crothers - Unionville
220
Carly Weber
Bill Crothers - Unionville
221
Breanne Wilson-Bennett
Bill Crothers - Unionville
222
Myles Banfield
Bill Crothers - Unionville
223
Connor Buckley
Bill Crothers - Unionville
224
Marcus Chan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
225
Robert Chua
Bill Crothers - Unionville
226
Amara Ehirim
Bill Crothers - Unionville
227
Joseph Fo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
228
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
229
Adrian Goodwin
Bill Crothers - Unionville
230
Anand Gopaul
Bill Crothers - Unionville
231
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
232
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
233
Blake Hembruff
Bill Crothers - Unionville
234
Russell Ho
Bill Crothers - Unionville
235
Nashon Hurst
Bill Crothers - Unionville
236
Ronny Keung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
237
Nathan Kyeame
Bill Crothers - Unionville
238
Willie Lanktree
Bill Crothers - Unionville
239
Chris Leung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
240
Tommy Liu
Bill Crothers - Unionville
241
Jonathan Mannell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
242
Christian Mintsoulis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
243
Everett Mintsoulis
Bill Crothers - Unionville
244
Spencer Mok
Bill Crothers - Unionville
245
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
246
Kuberhan Nirmanjalah
Bill Crothers - Unionville
247
Harold Ocampo
Bill Crothers - Unionville
248
George-Lucas Papaconstantinou
Bill Crothers - Unionville
249
Ryan Reid
Bill Crothers - Unionville
250
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
251
Cameron Searles
Bill Crothers - Unionville
252
Zachary Singh
Bill Crothers - Unionville
253
Othniel Spence
Bill Crothers - Unionville
254
Leslie Tsang
Bill Crothers - Unionville
255
Jackson Welch
Bill Crothers - Unionville
256
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
257
Christopher Yien
Bill Crothers - Unionville
258
Alex Alegre
Brother Andre - Markham
259
Jesstina Best
Brother Andre - Markham
260
Kristina Bufardeci
Brother Andre - Markham
261
Kyla Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
262
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
263
Crystal Ho
Brother Andre - Markham
264
Chanel Lewis
Brother Andre - Markham
265
O'Neisha Lindsay
Brother Andre - Markham
266
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
267
Kelly Luu
Brother Andre - Markham
268
Katey Merksamer
Brother Andre - Markham
269
Rachel Morra
Brother Andre - Markham
270
Reshma Nair
Brother Andre - Markham
271
Megan Reyes
Brother Andre - Markham
272
Braeden Sanuel
Brother Andre - Markham
273
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
274
Anusha Selvadurai
Brother Andre - Markham
275
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
276
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
277
Kimberly Trieu
Brother Andre - Markham
278
Melanie Wang
Brother Andre - Markham
279
Jason Bartlett
Brother Andre - Markham
280
Wyatt Cheng
Brother Andre - Markham
281
James Collie
Brother Andre - Markham
282
Blake Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
283
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
284
Adrain De Rushe
Brother Andre - Markham
285
Robert Flynn
Brother Andre - Markham
286
Malcolm Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
287
Arizona Iiodigwe
Brother Andre - Markham
288
Stratie Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
289
Edwin Lo
Brother Andre - Markham
290
Joshua Longo
Brother Andre - Markham
291
Raymond Ng
Brother Andre - Markham
292
Gillian Osatyamwen
Brother Andre - Markham
293
Kane Pereira
Brother Andre - Markham
294
Michael Teutenberg
Brother Andre - Markham
295
Matthew Wieser
Brother Andre - Markham
296
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
297
Chelsea Amoah
Bur Oak S.S.
298
Rachel Cheung
Bur Oak S.S.
299
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
300
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
301
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
Bur Oak S.S.
302
Joyce Kwong
Bur Oak S.S.
303
Sharon Law
Bur Oak S.S.
304
Jasmine J Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
305
Rosetti Li
Bur Oak S.S.
306
Becky Liang
Bur Oak S.S.
307
Destiny Ly
Bur Oak S.S.
308
Kaitlyn Malcom
Bur Oak S.S.
309
Serena Malick
Bur Oak S.S.
310
Shia Montas
Bur Oak S.S.
311
Brianna Nicholson
Bur Oak S.S.
312
Ravalika Palle
Bur Oak S.S.
313
Angela Troung
Bur Oak S.S.
314
Pia Wells-Andrew
Bur Oak S.S.
315
Alain Ah Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
316
Jathusan Akilan
Bur Oak S.S.
317
Brandon Busato
Bur Oak S.S.
318
Chris Charron
Bur Oak S.S.
319
Christian Endivia
Bur Oak S.S.
320
Phillip Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
321
Shemar Hines
Bur Oak S.S.
322
Jacob Hoang
Bur Oak S.S.
323
Azeel Jivraj
Bur Oak S.S.
324
Ibadur Khan
Bur Oak S.S.
325
Alden Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
326
Jay Lintag
Bur Oak S.S.
327
Malvin Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
328
Kassadey Luu-Brown
Bur Oak S.S.
329
Aaron So
Bur Oak S.S.
330
Gavin Sum
Bur Oak S.S.
331
Stephan Wang
Bur Oak S.S.
332
David Zhang
Bur Oak S.S.
333
Denise Balogh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
334
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
335
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
336
Dumitriu Corina
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
337
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
338
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
339
Annalisa Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
340
Mika Noonan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
341
Lucas Bipatnath
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
342
Matthew Bush
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
343
Alex Cicchino
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
344
Robbie Colangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
345
Peter Freiwah
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
346
Francesco Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
347
Matthew Mariani
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
348
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
349
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
350
Andrew Orlando
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
351
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
352
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
353
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
354
Joseph Torrone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
355
Iseo Vinco
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
356
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
357
Henley Lapid
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
358
Stacey Morris
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
359
Deborah Pekar
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
360
Talia Rockman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
361
Jared Ash
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
362
Matthew Banayan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
363
Sam Bender
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
364
Ethan Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
365
Benji Dzaldov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
366
Mitchell Dzaldov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
367
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
368
Shayne Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
369
Kyle Goldgrub
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
370
David Greiver
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
371
Oren Karol
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
372
Simon Leblanc
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
373
Justin Marco
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
374
Alex Prosserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
375
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
376
Aaron Subel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
377
Daniel Zimmerman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
378
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
379
Sarah Bellerby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
380
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
381
Ireland Graham
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
382
Kianna Gram
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
383
Bridget Hodgson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
384
Kylie Kostecki
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
385
Gina Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
386
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
387
Sara Mackneson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
388
Andrea Mayer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
389
Sarah McGee
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
390
Ashley McNern
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
391
Haven Moulds
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
392
Sian Powell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
393
Maryam Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
394
Emma Rothenbroker
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
395
Breanna Royes
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
396
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
397
Julia Savenok
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
398
Katie Telfer
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
399
Joanna Vasiliou
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
400
Stephanie Young
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
401
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
402
Jake Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
403
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
404
Braydon Babineau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
405
Zach Baranowski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
406
Neil Bender
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
407
Charles Bennett
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
408
Brenden Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
409
Mike Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
410
Andy Dickson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
411
Griffen Elliott
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
412
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
413
Nathaniel Ganesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
414
Neal Gnon
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
415
Vlad Ienceanu
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
416
Jon Keates
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
417
Sean Kernerman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
418
Ben Kissack
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
419
Cameron Kritzinger
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
420
Harrison Lambrinos
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
421
Bryan Manweiler
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
422
Michael McCreesh
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
423
Sean McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
424
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
425
Nicholas Palomino
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
426
Adam Picheca-Fargher
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
427
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
428
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
429
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
430
Matthew Roach
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
431
Gurjit Sagoo
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
432
Trevor Stephens
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
433
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
434
Danielle Hammith
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
435
Samantha Kordez
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
436
Ashleigh Landon
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
437
Sara Martin
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
438
Susie Wang
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
439
Tristan Martin
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
440
Cameron Niebler
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
441
Michael Parvizian
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
442
Krista Ariello
Emily Carr Secondary School
443
Sarah Davis
Emily Carr Secondary School
444
Aliya Din
Emily Carr Secondary School
445
Vittoria DiNunzio
Emily Carr Secondary School
446
Hannah Gray
Emily Carr Secondary School
447
Pallavi Hukerikar
Emily Carr Secondary School
448
Victoria Kennedy
Emily Carr Secondary School
449
Autumn Kim
Emily Carr Secondary School
450
Julianna Lazzaro
Emily Carr Secondary School
451
Joanna Lu
Emily Carr Secondary School
452
Angela Ma
Emily Carr Secondary School
453
Valentina Montanari
Emily Carr Secondary School
454
Cathy Nguyen
Emily Carr Secondary School
455
Lauren Patrick
Emily Carr Secondary School
456
Julia Saccuci
Emily Carr Secondary School
457
Dana Vo
Emily Carr Secondary School
458
Visar Bunjaku
Emily Carr Secondary School
459
Anthony Calascione
Emily Carr Secondary School
460
Rocco Cardinale
Emily Carr Secondary School
461
Roman Decker
Emily Carr Secondary School
462
Roman Decker
Emily Carr Secondary School
463
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr Secondary School
464
Faron Khan
Emily Carr Secondary School
465
Sean Ly
Emily Carr Secondary School
466
Ramiro Montes
Emily Carr Secondary School
467
Richard Ngo
Emily Carr Secondary School
468
Steven Nurmahamad
Emily Carr Secondary School
469
Min Pak
Emily Carr Secondary School
470
Jalen Patrick
Emily Carr Secondary School
471
Frank Radicevich
Emily Carr Secondary School
472
Jonathon Raspanti
Emily Carr Secondary School
473
Seera Saravanabavan
Emily Carr Secondary School
474
Shangeevan Sivakumar
Emily Carr Secondary School
475
Jack Sterling
Emily Carr Secondary School
476
Hodin Talebi
Emily Carr Secondary School
477
Adrian Tarnachovicz
Emily Carr Secondary School
478
Joseph Tarzi
Emily Carr Secondary School
479
Miransh Trivedi
Emily Carr Secondary School
480
Christopher Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
481
Sarah Barbary
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
482
Jacqueline Keltika
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
483
Juliette Pare
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
484
Rachel Pucar
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
485
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
486
Constantin Sasarman
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
487
Ravaughn Mitchell R Mitchell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
488
Charlotte Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
489
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
490
Sydney King
Huron Heights - Newmarket
491
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
492
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
493
Julia Selwood
Huron Heights - Newmarket
494
Olivia Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
495
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
496
Josh Barillas
Huron Heights - Newmarket
497
Rob Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
498
Lees Liam
Huron Heights - Newmarket
499
Keaton Smee
Huron Heights - Newmarket
500
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
501
Abbriel Barrett
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
502
Jennifer Bedard
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
503
Ashley De Angelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
504
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
505
Kristen Doherty
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
506
Dana Fiorino
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
507
Tanya Hubi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
508
Rojeen Kianpour
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
509
Ester Korchounov
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
510
Chanice McAnuff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
511
Vivienne Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
512
Mary Joy Quilao
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
513
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
514
Neda Tavakkoli
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
515
Tristan Trim
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
516
Jamie Wu
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
517
Marco Alves
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
518
Cyril Ardena
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
519
Connor Bond
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
520
Daniel Boutcharski
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
521
Kamau Davis-Locke
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
522
Michael Do Santos Zounon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
523
Alex Lam
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
524
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
525
Roshaun Longsworth
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
526
Nicholas McKee
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
527
Justin Ng
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
528
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
529
Matthew Pincin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
530
Marc Pizzaro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
531
Alejandro Romero
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
532
Oscar Ruiz
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
533
Shikaya Hutching
Keswick - Keswick
534
Deidra Jordan
Keswick - Keswick
535
Maggie Sproxton
Keswick - Keswick
536
Raymande Chin
Keswick - Keswick
537
Cody Dunphy
Keswick - Keswick
538
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
539
Jordan Strickland
Keswick - Keswick
540
Ethan Swailes
Keswick - Keswick
541
Laura Blackburn
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
542
Madeline Boyle
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
543
Sydney Boyne
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
544
Michelle Chin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
545
Jasmine Fairbairn
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
546
Sarah Israel
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
547
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
548
Bryanna Le
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
549
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
550
Julia Manarin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
551
Maja Messam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
552
Velbett Morales
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
553
Crystal Piao
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
554
Chelsea Ramsay
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
555
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
556
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
557
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
558
Kasra Arya
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
559
Michael Boamah
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
560
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
561
Tommy Choi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
562
Jeffrey Cohen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
563
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
564
Matthew Lieu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
565
Patrick Lieu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
566
Joseph Lundy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
567
Alif Morshed
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
568
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
569
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
570
Houman Tahavori
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
571
Marquise Taylor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
572
James Tong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
573
Eugene Wang
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
574
Uyen Bui
Maple - Maple
575
Alessia Chiappetta
Maple - Maple
576
Khameita Christian
Maple - Maple
577
Alison Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
578
Grace Lee
Maple - Maple
579
Tiffany Manning
Maple - Maple
580
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
581
Chanelle Morrison
Maple - Maple
582
Janet Phung
Maple - Maple
583
Jasmine Reddick- Joseph
Maple - Maple
584
Zohaib Ahmad
Maple - Maple
585
Azeem Cheema
Maple - Maple
586
Richard Dannie
Maple - Maple
587
David Ekere
Maple - Maple
588
Matthew Francis
Maple - Maple
589
Johannes Hettmann
Maple - Maple
590
Usman Khan
Maple - Maple
591
Alex Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
592
Tyler Le
Maple - Maple
593
Richard Longrin
Maple - Maple
594
Calin Luu
Maple - Maple
595
Danny Ly
Maple - Maple
596
Steven Makmanee
Maple - Maple
597
Dhanushan Manivannan
Maple - Maple
598
Chad Mitchell
Maple - Maple
599
Tommy Nguyen
Maple - Maple
600
Peter Record
Maple - Maple
601
Marvin Reid
Maple - Maple
602
Bradley Thompson
Maple - Maple
603
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
604
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
605
Brian Ward
Maple - Maple
606
Jemal Whittle
Maple - Maple
607
Rafiah Ali
Markham - Markham
608
Jasmine Case
Markham - Markham
609
Jenny Dong
Markham - Markham
610
Simran Fazal
Markham - Markham
611
Jasmine Karim
Markham - Markham
612
Rayanne Kong
Markham - Markham
613
Meg Larson
Markham - Markham
614
Sabrina Mehmood
Markham - Markham
615
Jessica Moreland
Markham - Markham
616
Mirusha Rajendram
Markham - Markham
617
Kayla Randazzo
Markham - Markham
618
Jessica Rodin
Markham - Markham
619
Sarah Rodin
Markham - Markham
620
Ethan Abeele
Markham - Markham
621
Jehan Batliwalla
Markham - Markham
622
Eric Brierley
Markham - Markham
623
Shak Krishnananthan
Markham - Markham
624
Aaron Lee
Markham - Markham
625
Shriman Manhoharan
Markham - Markham
626
Anthony Manserra
Markham - Markham
627
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
628
Ian Phillips
Markham - Markham
629
Luke Rivers
Markham - Markham
630
Thevahar Sivarajan
Markham - Markham
631
Brandyn Tai
Markham - Markham
632
Eric Tetsos
Markham - Markham
633
Kevin Wang
Markham - Markham
634
Samuel Wong
Markham - Markham
635
Caitlin Cairns
Markville - Markham
636
Taliyah Campbell
Markville - Markham
637
Claire Champagne
Markville - Markham
638
Jess Chan
Markville - Markham
639
Dana Cho
Markville - Markham
640
Maria Cruickshank
Markville - Markham
641
Annie Huang
Markville - Markham
642
Elissa Kong
Markville - Markham
643
Iris Kong
Markville - Markham
644
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
645
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
646
Christy Ma
Markville - Markham
647
Jeewant Nanra
Markville - Markham
648
Jessie Ng
Markville - Markham
649
Keara Pagniello
Markville - Markham
650
Jing Pan
Markville - Markham
651
Monique Slowley
Markville - Markham
652
Danika Smith
Markville - Markham
653
Jessica Tang
Markville - Markham
654
Jessie Tsang
Markville - Markham
655
Lesley Tsui
Markville - Markham
656
Annabelle Tung
Markville - Markham
657
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
658
Johnny Bi
Markville - Markham
659
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
660
Alex Chang
Markville - Markham
661
Gary Chen
Markville - Markham
662
Michael Cheng
Markville - Markham
663
Navraj Dosanjh
Markville - Markham
664
Jacky Gao
Markville - Markham
665
Horace Huang
Markville - Markham
666
Danny Huynh
Markville - Markham
667
Benji Kow
Markville - Markham
668
Emanuel Lam
Markville - Markham
669
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
670
Nicholas Lau
Markville - Markham
671
Michael Jiabo Leung
Markville - Markham
672
Tim Lu
Markville - Markham
673
Marinus Lurz
Markville - Markham
674
Jonathan Luu
Markville - Markham
675
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
676
Arjun Mittal
Markville - Markham
677
Josef Ommary
Markville - Markham
678
Billy Qian
Markville - Markham
679
Mathuran Ravendra
Markville - Markham
680
Hamid Shihabdeen
Markville - Markham
681
Kamal Slowley
Markville - Markham
682
Brendan Stewart
Markville - Markham
683
Emmanuel Trias
Markville - Markham
684
Phil Tsang
Markville - Markham
685
Justin Tseng
Markville - Markham
686
Justin Warford
Markville - Markham
687
Howard Wong
Markville - Markham
688
Rebecca Chen
Middlefield - Markham
689
Ariele Co
Middlefield - Markham
690
Michelle Fong
Middlefield - Markham
691
Angela Li
Middlefield - Markham
692
Terry Pang
Middlefield - Markham
693
Hatel Patel
Middlefield - Markham
694
Keishane Vimalendran
Middlefield - Markham
695
Irene Zhu
Middlefield - Markham
696
Mahad Aamir
Middlefield - Markham
697
Abhishek Achunair
Middlefield - Markham
698
Rohan Ali
Middlefield - Markham
699
Yatheven Anandanadeswaran
Middlefield - Markham
700
Hamza Aqib
Middlefield - Markham
701
Nithusan Balachandra
Middlefield - Markham
702
Tamoor Bhangoo
Middlefield - Markham
703
Giwakar Chandrakumar
Middlefield - Markham
704
Gary Chiu
Middlefield - Markham
705
Harry Chok
Middlefield - Markham
706
Ellison Gomez
Middlefield - Markham
707
Michael He
Middlefield - Markham
708
Victor Huynh
Middlefield - Markham
709
Vincent Huynh
Middlefield - Markham
710
Aarij Irfan
Middlefield - Markham
711
Shevaun Jones
Middlefield - Markham
712
Izadin Kelif
Middlefield - Markham
713
Matthew Lam
Middlefield - Markham
714
Jonathan Liao
Middlefield - Markham
715
Edmond Lin
Middlefield - Markham
716
Tahjeel Macarthy-Hinds
Middlefield - Markham
717
Muhammad Manzoor
Middlefield - Markham
718
Mathisan Paramanathan
Middlefield - Markham
719
Shyam Patel
Middlefield - Markham
720
Sulacsan Pirapakaran
Middlefield - Markham
721
Juthushan Pushparjah
Middlefield - Markham
722
Briyangan Rajendran
Middlefield - Markham
723
Randy Rajkumar
Middlefield - Markham
724
Aravinth Selvakumar
Middlefield - Markham
725
Rishi Shah
Middlefield - Markham
726
Shahbaz Shah
Middlefield - Markham
727
Jagjit Singh
Middlefield - Markham
728
Suraan Sivakumaran
Middlefield - Markham
729
Niroshan Sriskantharajan
Middlefield - Markham
730
Jimmy Su
Middlefield - Markham
731
Sheikh Uddin
Middlefield - Markham
732
Jeddy Wong
Middlefield - Markham
733
Lin-Feng Zheng
Middlefield - Markham
734
Ivan Zhou
Middlefield - Markham
735
Doreen Asare
Milliken Mills - Markham
736
Elaine Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
737
Lindsay Lee
Milliken Mills - Markham
738
Claudia Tai
Milliken Mills - Markham
739
Jacky Hu
Milliken Mills - Markham
740
Karim Khodeir
Milliken Mills - Markham
741
Vargheesh Kirupaharan
Milliken Mills - Markham
742
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
743
Parth Panwala
Milliken Mills - Markham
744
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills - Markham
745
David Wu
Milliken Mills - Markham
746
Kevin Xie
Milliken Mills - Markham
747
David Yau
Milliken Mills - Markham
748
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills - Markham
749
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
750
Claire Brown
Newmarket - Newmarket
751
Emilia Comsa
Newmarket - Newmarket
752
Jennika Gragtmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
753
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
754
Marianne Irish
Newmarket - Newmarket
755
Laura Kenny
Newmarket - Newmarket
756
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
757
Sarah Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
758
Nicole Marino
Newmarket - Newmarket
759
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
760
Maria Milenic
Newmarket - Newmarket
761
Julia Phan
Newmarket - Newmarket
762
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
763
Drew Wolfer-duffy
Newmarket - Newmarket
764
Mohammad Alam
Newmarket - Newmarket
765
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
766
Devanjith Ganeopla
Newmarket - Newmarket
767
Chris Henriques
Newmarket - Newmarket
768
Jonathon Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
769
Caleb Macleod
Newmarket - Newmarket
770
Sean Mantay
Newmarket - Newmarket
771
Jordan Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
772
Charlie Quinsey
Newmarket - Newmarket
773
Matt Robbins
Newmarket - Newmarket
774
Devin Shannahan
Newmarket - Newmarket
775
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
776
Shaquan Tugwell
Newmarket - Newmarket
777
Tyler Watrich
Newmarket - Newmarket
778
Crystal Asube
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
779
Alex Keys
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
780
Regina Mandarelo
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
781
Olivia Morra
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
782
Rebecca Murray
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
783
Sarah Trudel
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
784
Alex Azevedo
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
785
Anthony Gonyea
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
786
Jack Heaton
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
787
Graeme Langner
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
788
Nick LeBlond
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
789
Jesse MacDonald
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
790
Jordan Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
791
Kurtis Mahussier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
792
Brendan McElrea
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
793
Arthur Mikos
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
794
Christian Mullen
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
795
Angelo Savoia
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
796
Jason Turton
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
797
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
798
Megan Caldwell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
799
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
800
Christie Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
801
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
802
Sydney de la Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
803
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
804
Ashley Hamilton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
805
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
806
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
807
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
808
Madison Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
809
Kadi Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
810
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
811
Sarah Marchewka
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
812
Danielle Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
813
Emily Mateyk
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
814
Chelsea Miller
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
815
Hailey Noronha
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
816
Gabriella Pelosi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
817
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
818
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
819
Lauren Williams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
820
Joe Barcellos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
821
Matthew Birss
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
822
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
823
Bobby Bryce
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
824
Ciaran Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
825
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
826
Zayn Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
827
Rob Csizik
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
828
Luke Deighan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
829
Alessio DelGobbo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
830
Alex DeZorzi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
831
Mathieu Duguay
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
832
Clay Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
833
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
834
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
835
Alex Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
836
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
837
Jonah Graham
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
838
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
839
Austin Kent
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
840
John Kuncic
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
841
Cristian Kuyten-Thomas
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
842
Chris Kwapis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
843
Michael LaFratta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
844
Cory MacRae
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
845
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
846
Andrew Morrison
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
847
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
848
Oceng Oloya
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
849
Mike Osuntoyinbo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
850
Anthony Pacione
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
851
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
852
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
853
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
854
Aloysha Popov
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
855
Antoine Raffoul
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
856
Dean Sia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
857
Nick Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
858
Peter Suderman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
859
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
860
Joshua VanderDoelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
861
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
862
Kyle Yip-Chuck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
863
Emily Chanthalyma
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
864
Heather Gilbert
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
865
Cassandra McCormick
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
866
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
867
Lena Souphabsila
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
868
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
869
Paul Cameron
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
870
Zachary Derry
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
871
Jean Duchene
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
872
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
873
Dapo Folami
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
874
Brenden Gamna
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
875
Bobby Lee Marquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
876
Liam McNabb
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
877
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
878
Nicholas Reeve
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
879
Bradley Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
880
Joel Wright
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
881
Loui Zibdawi
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
882
Taylor Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
883
Anissa Chang
St. Augustine - Markham
884
Sarah Chen
St. Augustine - Markham
885
Taylor De Souza
St. Augustine - Markham
886
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
887
Sarah Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
888
Renee Lam
St. Augustine - Markham
889
Mykala Levac
St. Augustine - Markham
890
Stephanie Liu
St. Augustine - Markham
891
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham
892
Alexandra Manolakos
St. Augustine - Markham
893
Kathryn Marcelino
St. Augustine - Markham
894
Natasha Tennyson
St. Augustine - Markham
895
Katherine Triantafillakis
St. Augustine - Markham
896
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
897
Toby Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
898
Quentin Chun
St. Augustine - Markham
899
Brian Gonsalves
St. Augustine - Markham
900
Stefan Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
901
Tommy Kwan
St. Augustine - Markham
902
Marcus Laferriere
St. Augustine - Markham
903
Kirby Lau
St. Augustine - Markham
904
Nicholas Leclair
St. Augustine - Markham
905
Armen Palvetzian
St. Augustine - Markham
906
Matthew Rieck
St. Augustine - Markham
907
Alex Siu
St. Augustine - Markham
908
Joshua Sofer
St. Augustine - Markham
909
Felix Tse
St. Augustine - Markham
910
Julian Tse
St. Augustine - Markham
911
Walter Yip
St. Augustine - Markham
912
Kaleriya Azov
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
913
Daniela Biggart
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
914
Mia De Gasperis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
915
Mariana De Souza
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
916
Eleonora Gagliardi
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
917
Vanessa La Monaca
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
918
Rhea Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
919
Alicia Mora
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
920
Christina Onyshchenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
921
Akugbe Osagie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
922
Juliana Puopolo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
923
Caroline Ritchie
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
924
Monique Simon-Tucker
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
925
Amanda Wzietik
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
926
Jhade Bernardo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
927
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
928
Daniel Colucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
929
Dennis Danilenko
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
930
Abemmelek Ermeyes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
931
Jason Gool
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
932
Rodon Gutierrez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
933
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
934
Mitchelle Mercado
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
935
Trey Millington-Wilkes
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
936
Dante Orr
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
937
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
938
Shawn Penecilla
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
939
Nicholas Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
940
Rom Perez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
941
Christopher Ricci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
942
Kristofer Sobon
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
943
Min-Hwan Son
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
944
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
945
Ashley Abou-Aki
St. Jean de Brebeuf
946
Leila Ban-Dungo
St. Jean de Brebeuf
947
Yazmine Deblois
St. Jean de Brebeuf
948
Danielle Iaboni
St. Jean de Brebeuf
949
Tamerandobra Ogeh
St. Jean de Brebeuf
950
Angela Stea
St. Jean de Brebeuf
951
Akin Alao
St. Jean de Brebeuf
952
Kevin Arulanandam
St. Jean de Brebeuf
953
Giovanni Avvenente
St. Jean de Brebeuf
954
Julian Caridillo
St. Jean de Brebeuf
955
Sergio Mijango
St. Jean de Brebeuf
956
Daniel Pallag
St. Jean de Brebeuf
957
Alexander Ramirez
St. Jean de Brebeuf
958
Christian Ramirez
St. Jean de Brebeuf
959
Matthew Speciale
St. Jean de Brebeuf
960
Luciano Stea
St. Jean de Brebeuf
961
Robert Thompson
St. Jean de Brebeuf
962
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
963
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
964
Lauren Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
965
Britney Campbell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
966
Megan Di Felice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
967
Jezica Jeeva
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
968
Alanna Lotti
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
969
Temitope Olasehinde
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
970
Bernice Orowale
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
971
Norlea Padua
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
972
Nadia Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
973
Hamida Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
974
Shavon Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
975
Diego Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
976
Ayo Akinkugbe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
977
Aaron Browne
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
978
Rickey Clarke
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
979
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
980
Daniel Dekramindjian
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
981
Jordan Ingleton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
982
Joshua Klement
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
983
Edward McDonald
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
984
Mark Moton
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
985
Cristian Nigro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
986
Bunmi Olabanji
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
987
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
988
Deron Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
989
Christopher Spadafora
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
990
Yusuf Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
991
Joshua Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
992
Alicia Ayers
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
993
Megan Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
994
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
995
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
996
Alex Cook
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
997
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
998
Daniella Dante
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
999
Olivia Digeralomo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1000
Clarissa DiGioacchino
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1001
Kianna Dimatulac
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1002
Leah Dubeau
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1003
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1004
Logan-Beth Finlay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1005
Nicole Fiorini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1006
Brianna Gibbons
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1007
Melinda Marghetis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1008
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1009
Natalie Maugeri
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1010
Erin McKay
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1011
Nicole Mirabal
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1012
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1013
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1014
Victoria Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1015
Taylor Robinson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1016
Erica Romaniuk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1017
Hilary Romaniuk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1018
Shakira Spence
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1019
Zaijah Thomas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1020
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1021
Mackenzie Valdez
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1022
Taylor Wright
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1023
Worikhmina Yousufzai
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1024
Matina Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1025
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1026
Cham Araya
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1027
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1028
Ross Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1029
Andrew Daniell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1030
Matthew Dicks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1031
Ovie Emakpor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1032
Joseph Famulari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1033
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1034
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1035
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1036
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1037
Brian Suominen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1038
Riley Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1039
Kory Wansbrough
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1040
Niko Zagas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1041
Jackie Banwell
St. Robert - Thornhill
1042
Natasha Burman
St. Robert - Thornhill
1043
Nikita Burman
St. Robert - Thornhill
1044
Karissa Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1045
Monet Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1046
Macy Chau
St. Robert - Thornhill
1047
Priscilla Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
1048
Christina Chin
St. Robert - Thornhill
1049
Stella Doytchinova
St. Robert - Thornhill
1050
Christina Gomez
St. Robert - Thornhill
1051
Sharleen Gong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1052
Stephanie Ha
St. Robert - Thornhill
1053
Rachel Hsieh
St. Robert - Thornhill
1054
Chloe Ilagan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1055
Jeanne Lai
St. Robert - Thornhill
1056
Isabelle Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
1057
Alexandria Michelini
St. Robert - Thornhill
1058
Kimberly Moon-Chong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1059
Elizabeth (Masengu) Mukendi
St. Robert - Thornhill
1060
Claudia Nashmi
St. Robert - Thornhill
1061
Crystal Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
1062
Alexandra Rakin
St. Robert - Thornhill
1063
Alanna Shwed
St. Robert - Thornhill
1064
Annie (Xin Yu) Yue
St. Robert - Thornhill
1065
Lisa Zhao
St. Robert - Thornhill
1066
Anthony Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
1067
Jacob Coombes
St. Robert - Thornhill
1068
Jeff Guo
St. Robert - Thornhill
1069
John Jung Hun Han
St. Robert - Thornhill
1070
Ivan Ho
St. Robert - Thornhill
1071
Harry Kapageridis
St. Robert - Thornhill
1072
San Kim
St. Robert - Thornhill
1073
Timothy Kuk
St. Robert - Thornhill
1074
Mina Latif
St. Robert - Thornhill
1075
Andrew Pickering
St. Robert - Thornhill
1076
Fabio Provenzano
St. Robert - Thornhill
1077
Lucshman Raveendran
St. Robert - Thornhill
1078
Rhyan Rodrigues
St. Robert - Thornhill
1079
Yashar Satvatzadeh
St. Robert - Thornhill
1080
Muhammad Sheikh
St. Robert - Thornhill
1081
Araz Tokdjian
St. Robert - Thornhill
1082
Peter Tzanis
St. Robert - Thornhill
1083
Timothy Valin
St. Robert - Thornhill
1084
Nikolay Zhelev
St. Robert - Thornhill
1085
Victoria Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1086
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1087
Francesca Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1088
Rose Falzone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1089
Julia Gosio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1090
Katarina Guillen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1091
Jennifer Kuznetsov
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1092
Kristian Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1093
Laurel Lebitania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1094
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1095
Kyra McGovern
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1096
Sarah Miglietta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1097
Valeriya Murenko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1098
Sabrina Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1099
Claire Penstone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1100
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1101
Elizabeth Shimanvosky
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1102
Sydney Sue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1103
Christiana Wilkinson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1104
Michelle Wong
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1105
Seongwoo Ahn
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1106
Jinkyung Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1107
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1108
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1109
Jose Ceron
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1110
Joseph Chiappetta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1111
Nicholas Dodich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1112
Kayson Fajardo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1113
Matthew Kempt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1114
Jordan Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1115
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1116
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1117
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1118
Max Manglal-Lan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1119
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1120
Sean Motwani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1121
Vincent Muriel
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1122
Rafael Natividad
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1123
Kyoungil Park
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1124
Giovanni Pasquale
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1125
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1126
Michael Sperduti
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1127
David Sullivan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1128
Robert Wheeldon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1129
Andrew Williams
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1130
Darius Yiu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1131
Chris Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1132
Jonathan Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1133
Jia Rui Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1134
Rae Abelido
Stouffville - Stouffville
1135
Shania Bhopa
Stouffville - Stouffville
1136
Destiny Brown
Stouffville - Stouffville
1137
Stormm Cerrelli
Stouffville - Stouffville
1138
Asra Chaudhry
Stouffville - Stouffville
1139
Madison Conley
Stouffville - Stouffville
1140
Hanneke De Roo
Stouffville - Stouffville
1141
Erin Dobson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1142
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
1143
Kishira Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
1144
Monnae Gordon
Stouffville - Stouffville
1145
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
1146
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1147
Caitlyn Mackie
Stouffville - Stouffville
1148
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1149
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
1150
Hayley Patterson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1151
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
1152
Jacqueline Rintjema
Stouffville - Stouffville
1153
Amanda Romano
Stouffville - Stouffville
1154
Sajana Sivakumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
1155
Jessica Spencer
Stouffville - Stouffville
1156
Gillian Streick
Stouffville - Stouffville
1157
Tianna Taylor
Stouffville - Stouffville
1158
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
1159
Colleen Welch
Stouffville - Stouffville
1160
Rose Wideman
Stouffville - Stouffville
1161
Vanessa Zak
Stouffville - Stouffville
1162
Michael Addante
Stouffville - Stouffville
1163
Ray Alibux
Stouffville - Stouffville
1164
Connor Allen
Stouffville - Stouffville
1165
Braden Amin
Stouffville - Stouffville
1166
Rahul Bablani
Stouffville - Stouffville
1167
Gregory Barker
Stouffville - Stouffville
1168
Justin Bennett
Stouffville - Stouffville
1169
Vignesh Bhakiaraj
Stouffville - Stouffville
1170
Austin Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1171
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
1172
David Fan
Stouffville - Stouffville
1173
Thomas Lai
Stouffville - Stouffville
1174
Emanual Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1175
Aiden Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
1176
Sario Malandrino
Stouffville - Stouffville
1177
Kimani McDermott
Stouffville - Stouffville
1178
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
1179
Eric Reid
Stouffville - Stouffville
1180
Jackson Savery
Stouffville - Stouffville
1181
Erik Tammisto
Stouffville - Stouffville
1182
Cody Thompson
Stouffville - Stouffville
1183
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
1184
Jessica Gartshore
Sutton - Sutton West
1185
Teija Jogi
Sutton - Sutton West
1186
Hunter Macrae
Sutton - Sutton West
1187
Rachel Sorenson
Sutton - Sutton West
1188
Lindsay Thacker
Sutton - Sutton West
1189
Danyal Ahmed
Sutton - Sutton West
1190
Tyler Ashmore
Sutton - Sutton West
1191
Cole Becking
Sutton - Sutton West
1192
Michael Bromby
Sutton - Sutton West
1193
Jeremy Burrows-Balka
Sutton - Sutton West
1194
Jacob English
Sutton - Sutton West
1195
Greg Fletcher
Sutton - Sutton West
1196
Dalton Graham
Sutton - Sutton West
1197
Ricky Hua
Sutton - Sutton West
1198
Avery Macrae
Sutton - Sutton West
1199
Cameron MacSween
Sutton - Sutton West
1200
Mike Marino
Sutton - Sutton West
1201
Ian McLeod
Sutton - Sutton West
1202
Mike Neumann
Sutton - Sutton West
1203
Devin Zimmersmann
Sutton - Sutton West
1204
Hadeyea Ahmadi
Thornlea - Thornhill
1205
Talia Brock
Thornlea - Thornhill
1206
Kiana Courtney
Thornlea - Thornhill
1207
Claire Gledhill
Thornlea - Thornhill
1208
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
1209
Caryn Kwai-Pun
Thornlea - Thornhill
1210
Georgia Laverini
Thornlea - Thornhill
1211
Christine Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
1212
Davena Montague-Carmand
Thornlea - Thornhill
1213
Katherine Noh
Thornlea - Thornhill
1214
Jade Odiase
Thornlea - Thornhill
1215
Nicole Smith
Thornlea - Thornhill
1216
Courtney Tidd
Thornlea - Thornhill
1217
Mackenzie Wilson
Thornlea - Thornhill
1218
Mitch Bowmile
Thornlea - Thornhill
1219
Joel Gledhill
Thornlea - Thornhill
1220
Andrew Herold
Thornlea - Thornhill
1221
Ian Jackson
Thornlea - Thornhill
1222
Ammar Jessa
Thornlea - Thornhill
1223
Viththagan Kamalendiren
Thornlea - Thornhill
1224
Anton Leung
Thornlea - Thornhill
1225
Noah Liberman
Thornlea - Thornhill
1226
Yohaan Maugani
Thornlea - Thornhill
1227
Andrew Morassutti
Thornlea - Thornhill
1228
Spencer Whittington
Thornlea - Thornhill
1229
Test Test
Trackdatabase.com
1230
Marlee Baker
Vaughan - Thornhill
1231
Christina Fabok
Vaughan - Thornhill
1232
Rachel Fagen
Vaughan - Thornhill
1233
Yulia Federov
Vaughan - Thornhill
1234
Alicia Lam
Vaughan - Thornhill
1235
Jessica Lam
Vaughan - Thornhill
1236
Gabrielle Murad
Vaughan - Thornhill
1237
Viktoria Peretokina
Vaughan - Thornhill
1238
Katlyn Title
Vaughan - Thornhill
1239
Jaclyn Winitsky
Vaughan - Thornhill
1240
Alice Wong
Vaughan - Thornhill
1241
Yanni Beck
Vaughan - Thornhill
1242
Steven Gasner
Vaughan - Thornhill
1243
Adam Herman
Vaughan - Thornhill
1244
Aaron Kammula
Vaughan - Thornhill
1245
Dylan Nowogerodski
Vaughan - Thornhill
1246
Siddharth Shah
Vaughan - Thornhill
1247
Zachary Zelewicz
Vaughan - Thornhill
1248
Desiree Fontana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1249
Tanya Kaur
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1250
Vanessa Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1251
Lariesha Melliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1252
Emily Neves
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1253
Sally Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1254
Chichi Nwaeze
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1255
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1256
Fortune Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1257
Josh Abas
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1258
Joel Asselin
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1259
Darren Eap
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1260
D'Vaughn Grant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1261
Sunny Grewal
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1262
Knolan Hall
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1263
Chinonso Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1264
Ifeanyi Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1265
Kejean Jackson
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1266
Ameer Jeddi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1267
Haider Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1268
Tariq Khan
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1269
Ambrose Kuo
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1270
Tommy Laditi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1271
David Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1272
John Luke Ligato
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1273
Kendalle Meliphant
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1274
Conner Myers-Vona
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1275
Juston Navaratnam
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1276
Meigha Perera
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1277
Jordan Pryce
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1278
Henry Sidhu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1279
Jashin Sidhu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1280
Daniel Smalling
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1281
Kevin Thirumaran
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1282
Malik Valentine-ennis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1283
Jimmy Vu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
1284
Sasha Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1285
Hailey Doyle
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1286
Brayen Razavi
Middlefield - Markham
1287
Brooklyn Landry
Middlefield - Markham
1288
Gianluca Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1289
Lanujan Kanuswaran
Markham - Markham
1290
Shakor Thomas
Maple - Maple
Last updated Sun, 26 May 2013 0:06:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en