Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 26, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
465
Katie Bartley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
466
Taylor Brammer
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
467
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
468
Devin Leighton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
469
Jennah McIntyre
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
470
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
471
Claudia Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
472
Amy Wainright
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
473
Krysten Walkinshaw
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
474
Bernadette Weaver
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
475
Fiona Weaver
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
476
Dan Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
477
Simon Holenski
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
478
Nathan Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
479
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
480
Austin Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
481
Tyler Murphy
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
482
Cody Richert
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
483
Victoria Daniels
Barrie North CI - Barrie
484
Lauren Mackie
Barrie North CI - Barrie
485
Kayla Vance
Barrie North CI - Barrie
486
Gillian Wright
Barrie North CI - Barrie
487
Steven Bowen
Barrie North CI - Barrie
488
Owen Brown
Barrie North CI - Barrie
489
Jonathan Bunn
Barrie North CI - Barrie
490
Josh Campbell
Barrie North CI - Barrie
491
Ryan Kerr
Barrie North CI - Barrie
492
Micah Kim
Barrie North CI - Barrie
493
Bryson Lehman
Barrie North CI - Barrie
494
Marcus Saborin
Barrie North CI - Barrie
495
Earl Wheeler
Barrie North CI - Barrie
496
Taylor Woods
Barrie North CI - Barrie
497
Sue Anstey
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
498
Hannah Brennan
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
499
Chloe Davies
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
500
Sophie Enright
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
501
Julia Fantin
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
502
Brooke Girdwood
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
503
Marissa Madigan
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
504
Leah Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
505
Brianna Maxwell
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
506
Molly McArthur
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
507
Meredith Megarry
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
508
Marissa Merton
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
509
Ainsley Morrish
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
510
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
511
Alyesha Rennie
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
512
Nicole Rennie
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
513
Maya Reynolds
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
514
Sharon Song
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
515
Sophia Spencer
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
516
Alex Stukator
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
517
Devon Sutherland
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
518
Mikyla Tacilauskas
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
519
Natasha Terhart
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
520
Jade Tucker
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
521
Phylicia Wallace
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
522
Bryce West
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
523
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
524
Audra Worsley
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
525
Eric Adams
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
526
Sam Baker
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
527
Jamison Buck
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
528
Brandon Currie
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
529
Jaden Dankevy
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
530
Owen Fry
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
531
Zack Hannon
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
532
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
533
Hayden Hutchinson
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
534
Owen Lee
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
535
Andrew Liauba
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
536
Carter McDonald
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
537
Lucas McDonald
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
538
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
539
Nathan Priest
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
540
Richard Scott
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
541
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
542
Liam Stewart
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
543
Braden Usher
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
544
Max vonTeichman
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
545
Maddy Beam
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
546
Taylor Buckle
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
547
Kristy Clement
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
548
Rachel Handy
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
549
Caitlin Henderson
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
550
Samantha Irwin
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
551
Rowan King
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
552
Cristiana Kooy
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
553
Kaitlynn McMechan
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
554
Shannon Mortson
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
555
Jenn O'Neill
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
556
Emily Oldfield
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
557
Kelsie Robertson
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
558
Shawna Sullivan
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
559
Tara Trembley
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
560
Chelsea Tuck
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
561
Katrina Valender
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
562
Fiona Wright
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
563
Josh Bowles
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
564
Jesse Buchanan
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
565
James Commodore
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
566
Dan Garrett
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
567
Curtis Graham
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
568
Garrett Gribbon
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
569
Jacob Hoffman
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
570
Justin Huber
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
571
Zach McLean
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
572
Nathan Mooney
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
573
Patrick Ryall
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
574
Andrew Savo
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
575
Alex Spence
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
576
Aaron Stringer
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
577
Liam Stringer
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
578
Brett Todd
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
579
Curtis Wright
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
580
Diane Begin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
581
Chelsea Cadieux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
582
Elizabeth Cochrane
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
583
Amanda Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
584
Megan Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
585
Molly Demers
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
586
Vanessa Gagnon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
587
Kassandra Jansen
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
588
Josée Lefebvre
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
589
Olivia Parker
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
590
Maxine Piché
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
591
Katelyn Robinson
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
592
Bronwyn Sheppard
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
593
Tabitha Tremblay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
594
Kaitlin Vaillancourt
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
595
Cohen Allison
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
596
Adam Asselin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
597
Mikell Blain-Rogers
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
598
Jared Chatelaine
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
599
Simon Conway
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
600
Colin Jerome
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
601
Cameron Kraft
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
602
Merek Orlowski
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
603
Antoine Pepin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
604
Jager Perreault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
605
Jessie Perreault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
606
Jake Whissell
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
607
Daniel Zhou
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
608
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
609
Jordan Fregonese
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
610
Mallory Hodson
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
611
Sarah Jansen
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
612
Julia Lorenc
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
613
Cassandra Marinheira
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
614
Alyssa Medoro
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
615
Shaundaya Melo
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
616
Rayne Minatel
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
617
Kelsey O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
618
Alex Pichler
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
619
Allison Procher
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
620
Nicole Robinson
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
621
Daniella Satoo
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
622
Amy Steels
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
623
Mitchell Bechard
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
624
Jesse Cabral
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
625
Daniel Castellano
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
626
Luis Curry
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
627
Cody D'Angelis
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
628
Jon Ellis
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
629
Joey Furgiuele
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
630
Trent Kelly
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
631
Weston Langford
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
632
Mario Marcuzzi
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
633
Brandon Mills
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
634
Luke ` Nogalo
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
635
Ian Paquette
Holy Trinity HS - Bradford
636
Christina Bokma
Innisdale SS - Barrie
637
Katie Clarke
Innisdale SS - Barrie
638
Rebecca Fulop
Innisdale SS - Barrie
639
Lily Goguen
Innisdale SS - Barrie
640
Julia Hamilton
Innisdale SS - Barrie
641
Erin Hodge
Innisdale SS - Barrie
642
Allie King
Innisdale SS - Barrie
643
Salessa King
Innisdale SS - Barrie
644
Sarah Law
Innisdale SS - Barrie
645
Melissa MacIntosh
Innisdale SS - Barrie
646
Megan McCourt
Innisdale SS - Barrie
647
Madeline Rampton
Innisdale SS - Barrie
648
Leonne Solomon
Innisdale SS - Barrie
649
Fani Solomun
Innisdale SS - Barrie
650
Eartha Webber
Innisdale SS - Barrie
651
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale SS - Barrie
652
Nathan Brown
Innisdale SS - Barrie
653
Alex Goldrich
Innisdale SS - Barrie
654
Dylan Gray
Innisdale SS - Barrie
655
Dakota Hynes
Innisdale SS - Barrie
656
James Klatt
Innisdale SS - Barrie
657
Cameron Lacey
Innisdale SS - Barrie
658
Landon Leone
Innisdale SS - Barrie
659
Dylan Martyn
Innisdale SS - Barrie
660
Cameron McDonald
Innisdale SS - Barrie
661
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale SS - Barrie
662
Connor Rimkey
Innisdale SS - Barrie
663
Curtis Rimkey
Innisdale SS - Barrie
664
Junior Solomon
Innisdale SS - Barrie
665
Brock Welsh
Innisdale SS - Barrie
666
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale SS - Barrie
667
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale SS - Barrie
668
Mckenna Knoch
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
669
Emily Norenna
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
670
Jonathan Abbruzzese
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
671
Neil Aitken
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
672
Reece Barrett
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
673
Samuel Bowins
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
674
Thomas Brindisi
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
675
Jake Clarmo
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
676
Mitchell Finamore
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
677
Michael Lucas
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
678
Aaron Manicom
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
679
Liam McArthur
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
680
Corey Mroczkowski
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
681
Jake Remnant
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
682
Zachary Sills
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
683
Tanner Watts
Jean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
684
Marianne Alarie
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
685
Rebecca Black
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
686
Dayna Brown
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
687
Erica Conlin
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
688
Kennedy Roy
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
689
Erin Watters
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
690
Dalton Milford
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
691
Jared Milford
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
692
Karri Sakki
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
693
Michael Zhou
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
694
Sarah Balog
Midland SS - Midland
695
Amber Blight
Midland SS - Midland
696
Meryssa Duquette
Midland SS - Midland
697
Heidi Edwards
Midland SS - Midland
698
Megan Giammattolla
Midland SS - Midland
699
Katharine Johns
Midland SS - Midland
700
Sarah Kelly
Midland SS - Midland
701
Shaunna Lalonde
Midland SS - Midland
702
Madison Pantrey
Midland SS - Midland
703
Sydney Skerritt
Midland SS - Midland
704
Nicole Smiljanic
Midland SS - Midland
705
Summer Sutton
Midland SS - Midland
706
Brandon Beauchamp
Midland SS - Midland
707
Nicolas Chapman
Midland SS - Midland
708
Fletcher Clugston
Midland SS - Midland
709
Jarod Colautti
Midland SS - Midland
710
Brody Edwards
Midland SS - Midland
711
Nathan Giammattolla
Midland SS - Midland
712
Michael Marson
Midland SS - Midland
713
Kyle McConnell
Midland SS - Midland
714
Carlin Neilsen
Midland SS - Midland
715
Grant Perry
Midland SS - Midland
716
Cole Rose
Midland SS - Midland
717
Noah Skerritt
Midland SS - Midland
718
Kars Sloeserwij
Midland SS - Midland
719
Brent Smith
Midland SS - Midland
720
Glenn Whitehead
Midland SS - Midland
721
Oliver Williams
Midland SS - Midland
722
Yannique Bennett
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
723
Natasha Calabrese
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
724
Sarra Nguyen
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
725
Kim Ramos
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
726
Clay Samantha
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
727
Mackenzie Simpson
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
728
Taylor Simpson
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
729
Meaghan Theodore
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
730
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
731
Mat Armstrong
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
732
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
733
Young Josh
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
734
Nick Stacy
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
735
Romello Taylor
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
736
Noah Wright
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
737
Ben Young
Nantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
738
Trena Restoule
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
739
Olivia Robinson
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
740
Tyler Alston
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
741
Nathan Brassard
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
742
Colton Powley
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
743
Duncan Weishaar
Northern SS - Sturgeon Falls
744
Mikaela Bacon
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
745
Brittany Barrett-Bigl
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
746
Jodie Bergsma
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
747
Amanda Fogh
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
748
Cassidy Harris
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
749
Lindsay Houston
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
750
Rielly Lancaster
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
751
Sydney Ley
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
752
Rachel Pigden
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
753
Amy Power
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
754
Madeline Sheridan
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
755
Chloe Stratton
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
756
Holly Street
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
757
Cara Swalwell
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
758
Natasha Trzebinski
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
759
Bobby-Jo Weedon
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
760
Allie Wilson
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
761
Mark Azavedo
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
762
Peter Bergen
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
763
Jesse Charette
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
764
Porter Chris
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
765
Brandon Dobson
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
766
Cody Gajda
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
767
Tristan Kent
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
768
Brandon Sloot
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
769
Kirby Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
770
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
771
Jake Wilson
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
772
Zach Wilson
Nottawasaga Pines SS - Angus
773
Katelyn Ayers
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
774
Rebecca Baker
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
775
Emma Bertucci
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
776
Samantha Buck
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
777
Nicole Collins
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
778
Raye Felstead
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
779
Veronica Hatcher
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
780
Shayla Hele
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
781
Emma Naughton
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
782
Jessica Roach
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
783
Rachel Robertson
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
784
Karlee Scott
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
785
Jacob Borrelli
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
786
Kevin Da
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
787
Brett Herrington
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
788
Tom Hill
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
789
Jimmy Jack
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
790
Ben LaFrance
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
791
Sam Lloyd
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
792
Devon Locke
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
793
Brent Maw
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
794
Colton McLean
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
795
Scott McMennemy
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
796
Kory Morano
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
797
Brett Pajor
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
798
Noah Ray
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
799
Andrew Seki
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
800
Jack Showers
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
801
Blake Simpson
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
802
Brayden Stillwell
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
803
Alex Timpano
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
804
Adam Tornosky
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
805
Dustin Truax
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
806
Carden Vickers
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
807
Cameron Will
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
808
Joshua Yorke
Orillia District CVI - Orillia
809
Taylor Angus
Park Street CI - Orillia
810
Maggie Brown
Park Street CI - Orillia
811
Miranda Jaensch
Park Street CI - Orillia
812
Jessica Kummer
Park Street CI - Orillia
813
Kayla Latimer
Park Street CI - Orillia
814
Michelle Sheil
Park Street CI - Orillia
815
Ashley Wallace
Park Street CI - Orillia
816
Nick Earle
Park Street CI - Orillia
817
Ben Goodier
Park Street CI - Orillia
818
Isaac Luft
Park Street CI - Orillia
819
Josh Monkman
Park Street CI - Orillia
820
Conor Perryman
Park Street CI - Orillia
821
Alex Petrtyl
Park Street CI - Orillia
822
John Potter
Park Street CI - Orillia
823
Scott Seymour
Park Street CI - Orillia
824
John Shields
Park Street CI - Orillia
825
Joe Smith
Park Street CI - Orillia
826
James Stevenson
Park Street CI - Orillia
827
Karman Tait
Park Street CI - Orillia
828
Brandon Wallace
Park Street CI - Orillia
829
Liam Wilson
Park Street CI - Orillia
830
Nolan Wilson
Park Street CI - Orillia
831
Gillian Collins
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
832
Jordyn Conn
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
833
Michaella Hawkins
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
834
Vivi Henry
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
835
Megan Kane
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
836
Jessie Loewen
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
837
Lauren Nawroth
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
838
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
839
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
840
Josh Badger
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
841
Bryan Burford
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
842
Jesse Colson
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
843
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
844
Owen Doucette
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
845
Mason Edington
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
846
Carter Ferris
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
847
Taylor Gostick
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
848
Jason Greer
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
849
Devin Jarick
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
850
Kodi Malstrom
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
851
Floyd Rawnsley
Parry Sound HS - Parry Sound
852
Desiree Allen
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
853
Tara Beyea
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
854
Cassidy Brown
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
855
Skylar Burnett
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
856
Megan Doleweerd
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
857
Robin Emms
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
858
Emma England
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
859
Bobby Frost
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
860
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
861
Alicia Jenkins
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
862
Elana Kingspohn
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
863
Cassie Lamb
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
864
Teanna Larmand
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
865
Jillian Lynch
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
866
Megan Lynch
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
867
Rebecca McDowell
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
868
Rachel Mochulla
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
869
Sarah Rodger
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
870
Kaiti VanKessel
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
871
Miah White
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
872
Connor Ayerst
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
873
Tom Beitz
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
874
Matt Clark
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
875
David Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
876
Chris Fuchs
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
877
Daniel Howard
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
878
Logan Knez
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
879
Julian Langiano
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
880
Liam MacDonald
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
881
Bobby Magyari
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
882
Andrew Makey
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
883
Chris Martin
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
884
Nick McFadden
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
885
George Miller
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
886
Joel Piche
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
887
Peter Quigley
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
888
Greg Radonicich
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
889
Spencer Raymond
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
890
Lucas Robertson
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
891
Ryan Roger
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
892
Sam Switzer
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
893
Dexter Zacour
Patrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
894
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
895
Lisa Diaz
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
896
Laura Duquette
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
897
Katharina Holt
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
898
Victoria Hume
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
899
Gillian Hutton
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
900
Cassie LeClair
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
901
Sarah Marshall
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
902
Erin Moore
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
903
Shelby Snowden
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
904
Samantha Taylor-Brown
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
905
Kathleen Tigwell
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
906
Kassidy VanZandbergen
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
907
Connor Amond
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
908
Jack Bayfield
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
909
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
910
Derek Diaz
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
911
Austin Foster
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
912
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
913
Brandon Freund
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
914
Nick Gathmann
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
915
Tristan LeClair
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
916
Andrew Snowden
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
917
Josh Soden
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
918
Joe Wilson
Penetanguishene SS - Penetang
919
Kyssten Beaudoin
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
920
Ashley Benard
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
921
Sam Brownlee
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
922
Kenisha Chew
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
923
Jesta Coniconde
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
924
Olivia Dale
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
925
Caela Doyle
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
926
Kealey Ducharme
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
927
Robyn Eves
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
928
Haley Field
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
929
Cara Guy
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
930
Taylor Hellyer
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
931
Trista Hester
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
932
Tianna Hummel
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
933
Alexis Justras
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
934
Valerie Justras
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
935
Meaghan Kelly
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
936
Jilleen Kilroy
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
937
Shelby Martin
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
938
Gina Parnell
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
939
Patience Reuben
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
940
Jamiee Reynold
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
941
Shelby Sauve
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
942
Payton Sparling
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
943
Hunter Wagner
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
944
Jessica Washburn
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
945
Madison Whittet
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
946
Presley Young
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
947
Jacob Boudreau
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
948
Paul Bourget
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
949
Cameron Cole
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
950
Adam Dell
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
951
Mason Dominico
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
952
Fraser Duhaime
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
953
Carter Forth
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
954
Skyler Graham
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
955
Curtis Herbert
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
956
Hans Hokstad
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
957
Adam Jeanneault
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
958
Liam Joiner
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
959
Evan Lavallee
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
960
Paul Lavoie
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
961
Josh Leblond
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
962
Jayden Mechefske
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
963
Matthew Menard
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
964
Brandon Raymond
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
965
James Ruel
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
966
Pat St. Louis
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
967
Eric Venditti
St Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
968
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
969
Mitch Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
970
Brandon Cercone
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
971
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
972
Jonathan Femi Cole
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
973
Matthew Galajda
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
974
Adrian Goyo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
975
Quinton Gray
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
976
Parker Harris
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
977
Ben Harrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
978
Justine Isaak
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
979
Andrew Jun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
980
Ivan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
981
Owen Luo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
982
Mark Mackay
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
983
Avery Mckenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
984
Hollis Mckenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
985
Adam Moodie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
986
Ibrahim Mustafa
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
987
Neiman Neiman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
988
Braden Noxon
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
989
Tyler Plummer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
990
Elliot Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
991
Angelis Prattas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
992
Conrad Scullion
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
993
Alex Sgro
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
994
Aaron Sum
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
995
Graham Sutton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
996
Kriskringle Townsend
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
997
Matt Tse
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
998
Austin Valjas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
999
Devon Walters
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1000
Tye Walters
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1001
Roy Xu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1002
Ellie Becker
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1003
Gillian Bradshaw
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1004
Kate Chambers
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1005
Alyssa Clare
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1006
Jordyn Daniels
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1007
Breanna Dorocher
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1008
Samantha Ellis
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1009
Emily Gareau
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1010
Keelia Grant
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1011
Jackson Isabella
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1012
Greer Klinkman
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1013
Krissalee McGuinnis
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1014
Maggie McIntyre
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1015
Haley McNeil
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1016
Katie Nielsen
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1017
Keira Quemby
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1018
Julianne Roberts
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1019
Riley Sullivan
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1020
Sarah Tang
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1021
Nicole Vandenberg
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1022
Connor Bissonette
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1023
Devin Bowins
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1024
Chris Brown
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1025
Quinn Chambers
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1026
Nick Cheeseman
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1027
Graham Finch
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1028
Nolan Golding
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1029
Andrew Goldthorp
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1030
Liam Grant
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1031
Willem Henry
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1032
Wes Hornby
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1033
Matthew Kennedy
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1034
Matt Lawrence
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1035
Carson Low
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1036
Phil Minaker-Cutler
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1037
Daniel Nielsen
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1038
Jesse Woodruff
St. Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1039
Ashleigh Aguila
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1040
Oyin Akinwumi
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1041
Semire Bamikole
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1042
Adah Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1043
Claire Bedford
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1044
Salina Ciamarra
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1045
Tara Filo-Carroll
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1046
Sara Gajic
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1047
Britney Graves
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1048
Emily Jelinek
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1049
Ali Johnson
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1050
Cameron Lejambe
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1051
Rebecca Lizner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1052
Ana Sa
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1053
Nelia Scheeres
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1054
Kyla Terkovics
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1055
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1056
Cameron Findlay
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1057
Jason Goncalves
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1058
Josue Kashuma
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1059
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1060
Chad Kuiack
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1061
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1062
Daniel White
St. Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1063
Vanessa Anderson
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1064
Megan Barrington
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1065
Shannelle Bruder
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1066
Jessica Canpolucci
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1067
Mckenzie Howlett
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1068
Audrey McCormick
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1069
Natalie McCormick
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1070
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1071
Madison Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1072
Sara Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1073
Sarina Parsons
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1074
Laurel Pilon
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1075
Hannah Pollock
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1076
Caitlin Quigley
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1077
Kati Schmidt
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1078
Erin Speckeen
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1079
Niki Spekeen
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1080
Victoria Stancheff
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1081
Dusti Szabo
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1082
Kelsey Tuesk-Fagnan
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1083
Jessica White
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1084
Eric Anderson
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1085
Dustin Bortoluzzi
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1086
Keith Crawford
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1087
Sean Dykstra
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1088
Conor Gallant
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1089
Jonah Gallant
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1090
DJ Hibbert
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1091
Matt Howe
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1092
Nathan Jeffs
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1093
Edward Lee
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1094
Cooper Loupelle
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1095
Connor McKeown
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1096
Luke O'Grady
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1097
Kevin Porcalla
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1098
Chris Simon
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1099
Bryce Skot
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1100
Paul Stemmler
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1101
Shaemus Tracey
St. Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1102
Melissa Anastasaki
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1103
Jenny Bozek
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1104
Kelsey Coady
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1105
Alicia Cowan
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1106
Hannah Cowan
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1107
Sarah Douglas
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1108
Julie J Dunn
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1109
Ashley Frandsen
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1110
Megan Gieseler
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1111
Chantelle Gubert
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1112
Santana Hamilton
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1113
Emily Marchand
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1114
Nicole Mordue
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1115
Danielle Payne
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1116
Emily Richardson
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1117
Simone Smith
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1118
Karyann St. Amour
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1119
Aylssa A Stewart
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1120
Rhiannon Tyler
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1121
Careoline VanDam
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1122
Jake Andrus - Lakefield
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1123
Sam Anthony
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1124
Steven Bell
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1125
Dennis Bozek
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1126
Brendan Callan
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1127
Nathan Chretien
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1128
Cody Connell
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1129
William Craig
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1130
Josh Davis
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1131
Brandon Delorme
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1132
Will Donaldson
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1133
Braeden Dorion
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1134
Chris Douglas
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1135
Trent Dunford
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1136
Tyler Edwards
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1137
Aaron Ellery
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1138
Austin Gagliardi
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1139
Nathan Gaines
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1140
Daikan Johnson
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1141
Matthew Krmpotich
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1142
Jacob Ladouceur
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1143
Jarrett Lamacchia
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1144
Zack Marchildon
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1145
Jake Mortley
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1146
Quinn Q Neil
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1147
James J Proulx
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1148
Kaden Shearer
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1149
Kurtis K Stacey
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1150
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1151
Cody VanDerVoort
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1152
Andrew A Woods
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1153
Ethan Young
St. Theresa's HS - Midland
1154
Courtney Armstrong
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1155
Carlee Cassidy
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1156
Makenna Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1157
Dayna Galea
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1158
Julia Hoogsteen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1159
Erin Moffatt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1160
Christina O'Brien
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1161
Tracey-Lyn Pakenham
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1162
Jonah Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1163
Grant Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1164
Shoben Howe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1165
Calen Lazerescu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1166
Patrick Magee
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1167
Robert McCarney
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1168
Jack McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1169
John Meenan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1170
Collin Mitchell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1171
Nicolas O'Neill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1172
Neil Patterson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1173
Patrick Roberge
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1174
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1175
Mitch Stanley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1176
Inaki Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1177
Thomas Ware
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1178
Zach Winn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1179
Josh Wright
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1180
Arlana Bickell
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1181
Georgia Hamilton
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1182
Rachel Medved
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1183
Larrissa Newman
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1184
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1185
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1186
Jack Finlayson
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1187
Jackson Gapp
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1188
Peter Gilchrist
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1189
Harold Hunter
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1190
Brett Jones
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1191
Jacob Lasci
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1192
Noah Lasci
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1193
Billy Latour
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1194
Gavin Long
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1195
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1196
Kyle Pattenden
Twin Lakes SS - Orillia
1197
Kristen Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1198
Rebekah Clark
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1199
Emily Courtemanche
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1200
Keaton deLange
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1201
Jordane Denboer
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1202
Allegra Freeman
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1203
Miranda Groen
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1204
Amelia Hiscock
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1205
Megan Jones
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1206
Nikki Jones
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1207
Kelsey Kapteyn
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1208
Laura Mulder
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1209
Arel Ortiz
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1210
Samantha Selkirk
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1211
Leah Stegeman
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1212
Leanna VanLoenen
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1213
Breton VanSchubert
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1214
Joel Antonides
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1215
Max Brudlo
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1216
Mac Clark
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1217
Luke Corey
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1218
Andre DuPreez
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1219
Nathan Girard
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1220
Tom Huitema
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1221
Robert Light
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1222
Darren Mulder
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1223
Chris Scalzitti
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1224
Peyton Tisi
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1225
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1226
Derek Veenstra
Unity Christian HS - Barrie
1227
Julia Allard
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1228
Allie Armstrong
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1229
Natasha Barbe
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1230
Emma Belanger
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1231
Lakin Bellaire
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1232
Brittney Bernier
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1233
Allison Boule
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1234
Kate Bowness
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1235
Julia Brown
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1236
Emma Burke
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1237
Mara Ciobanica
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1238
Maria Ciobanica
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1239
Alexis Donaldson
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1240
Katie Fettes
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1241
Jenna Godbout
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1242
Kelsey Godbout
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1243
Anita Hunter
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1244
Kaitlyn Jackson
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1245
Bailie Kane
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1246
Brooklyn Ladouceur
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1247
Rochelle Leppert
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1248
Annagh Macie
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1249
Brianna Mirtl
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1250
Courtney Pappano
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1251
Taylor Patterson
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1252
Emily Pelletier
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1253
Charley Sharkie
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1254
Alisha Siblock
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1255
Josee Sicard
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1256
Karlee Sjolin
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1257
Alex Stockfish
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1258
Kaylyn Turcotte
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1259
Bianca Valente
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1260
Brooke Walker
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1261
Kristen Zamperoni
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1262
Aric Asselin
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1263
Cooper Chirico
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1264
Matt Culin
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1265
Coleman Daniels
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1266
Carson Dufort
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1267
Tyler Gibb
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1268
Brett Hargrave
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1269
Grant Hatherly
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1270
Carter Henschel
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1271
Malcolm McCubbin
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1272
Will McFarlane
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1273
Gryffen Melnyck
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1274
Jackson Newman
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1275
Tristan Snell
Widdifield SS - North Bay
1276
Jacob Swain
Widdifield SS - North Bay
Last updated Fri, 26 Apr 2013 20:55:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en