Meet Info
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 11, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Mckenzie Blanchette
Individual
0
Austen Martin
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
Maddy Males
Timiskaming District Secondary
0
Doug Name
Timiskaming District Secondary
1
Katie Bartley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Sophia Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Connor Eastaugh
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Danny Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Darryl Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Megan Hitchcock
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Nathan Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Tori Johnstone
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Allyson Kreps
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Devin Leighton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Jennah McIntyre
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Jennah McIntyre
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
David Moore
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
Tyler Murphy
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Bec Neaves
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
Sam Pauley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Calista Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Cassie Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Claudia Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Bernie Weaver
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Fiona Weaver
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Jessie Lynn Adam
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
24
Bailey Adshade
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
25
Nathan Beauchamp
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
26
William Bell
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
27
Anthony Davis
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
28
Gabriel Kelly
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
29
Sarah Langlois
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
30
Kaitlyn Lavigne
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
31
Autumn Ogilvie
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
32
Connor Plante
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
33
Kali Robinson
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
34
Eldon Schiemann
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
35
Jacinta Secker
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
36
Nicole Shaw
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
37
Kristina Smith
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
38
Wesley Souliere
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
39
Evan Stewart
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
40
Bradley Switzer
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
41
Emily Tancredi
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
42
Calvin Williams
Bishop Smith - Pembroke
43
Jane Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
44
Kyle Glover
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
45
Katherine Hastings
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
46
Jacquie Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
47
Ashley Howse
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
48
Christie Hunt
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
49
Autumn Jordan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
50
Sam Ketch
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
51
Brian Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
52
Emily Nichols
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
53
Spencer Nicholson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
54
Doug Poulstrup
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
55
Tyler Thomson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
56
Aaron Birosh
Chippewa - North Bay
57
Alyssa Castonguay
Chippewa - North Bay
58
Gabby Deubelbeiss
Chippewa - North Bay
59
Madison Fraser
Chippewa - North Bay
60
Jeremy Harrison
Chippewa - North Bay
61
Chloe Hunt
Chippewa - North Bay
62
Emily Johnson
Chippewa - North Bay
63
Katherine Jones
Chippewa - North Bay
64
Laura Kudla
Chippewa - North Bay
65
Nick Lanctot
Chippewa - North Bay
66
Sammi Ricci
Chippewa - North Bay
67
Erin Richards
Chippewa - North Bay
68
Kerry Smith
Chippewa - North Bay
69
Adriaan Vandermeer
Chippewa - North Bay
70
Alain Ament
College Notre-Dame
71
Alexandra Belanger
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
72
Joelle Belanger
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
73
Eve Boissonneault
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
74
Max Bonin
College Notre-Dame
75
Emilie Carrey
College Notre-Dame
76
Carine DiMaio
College Notre-Dame
77
Alex Dumais
College Notre-Dame
78
Danika Falvo
College Notre-Dame
79
Maxine Gauthier
College Notre-Dame
80
Mikella Gauthier
College Notre-Dame
81
Christy Hemmer
College Notre-Dame
82
Emilie Honse
College Notre-Dame
83
Melisa Kingsley
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
84
Mathieu Kingsley
College Notre-Dame
85
Chanelle Lamarche
College Notre-Dame
86
Jonathan Landry
College Notre-Dame
87
Pascale Lavergne-Giroux
College Notre-Dame
88
Alexie Legault
College Notre-Dame
89
Jeremy Maillet
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
90
Natasha Mayer
College Notre-Dame
91
Meagan McGauhey
College Notre-Dame
92
Taylor McGauhey
College Notre-Dame
93
Alex Noel
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
94
Sally Norquay
College Notre-Dame
95
Eric Papineau
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
96
Mathieu Paquette
College Notre-Dame
97
Michelle Quesnel
College Notre-Dame
98
Jamie Ricci
College Notre-Dame
99
Danielle Roy
College Notre-Dame
100
Annick Seguin
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
101
Megan Stutt
College Notre-Dame
102
Anthony Thomas
College Notre-Dame
103
Trevor Volway
College Notre-Dame
104
Morgan Zazulak
College Notre-Dame
105
Katie Albert
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
106
Ocean S Bouchard
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
107
Nathan Bryant
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
108
Jade Burman
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
109
Joshua Clark
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
110
Stephanie Clark
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
111
Naomi Delottinville
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
112
Jordan Douville
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
113
Margaret Downey
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
114
Darcy Ducharme
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
115
Denver Farquhar
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
116
Alina Juuti
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
117
Jonathon Kidd
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
118
Michaela Kluke
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
119
Kaitlynn Latendresse
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
120
Kaliegh Lopez
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
121
Parker McLean
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
122
Quinn Negrych
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
123
Shaylan Oakes
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
124
Jessica Rogers
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
125
Maxime Tellier
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
126
Donovan Thompson-Shelly
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
127
Brendan Wannan
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
128
Chazz Willmott
Elliot Lake - Elliot Lake
129
Alex Baker
Englehart - Englehart
130
Brooke Cote
Englehart - Englehart
131
Shawnisty George
Englehart - Englehart
132
Morgan Hack
Englehart - Englehart
133
Jesse Hillock
Englehart - Englehart
134
Emma Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
135
Jake Jamieson
Englehart - Englehart
136
Morgan Johanson
Englehart - Englehart
137
Lee Joy
Englehart - Englehart
138
AJ Lacarte
Englehart - Englehart
139
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart - Englehart
140
Tyler Noel
Englehart - Englehart
141
Chloe Raftis
Englehart - Englehart
142
Kyle Schaffsma
Englehart - Englehart
143
Todd Steven
Englehart - Englehart
144
Tristen Stinkowji
Englehart - Englehart
145
Jordan Wilson
Englehart - Englehart
146
Zvia Mazal
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
147
Isabelle Aiken
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
148
Cohen Allison
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
149
Adam Asselin
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
150
Annik Barry
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
151
Mikell Blain-Rogers
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
152
Chelsea Cadieux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
153
Jared Chatelaine
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
154
Taylor Clayton
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
155
Amanda Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
156
Megan Cruickshank
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
157
Dolan Dallaire
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
158
Vanessa Gagnon
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
159
Colin Jerome
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
160
Cameron Kraft
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
161
Ariane Lefebvre
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
162
Josee Lefebvre
Algonquin E S - North Bay
163
Merek Orlowski
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
164
Jager Perreault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
165
Jessie Perreault
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
166
Maxine Piche
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
167
Kaylee Rich
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
168
Katelyn Robinson
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
169
Bronwyn Sheppard
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
170
Tabitha Tremblay
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
171
Kaitlin Vaillancourt
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
172
Mila White
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
173
Daniel Zhou
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
174
Hunter Belanger
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
175
Aleysha Blake
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
176
Mckenzie Blanchette
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
177
Jessica Desrochers
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
178
Candace Esch
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
179
Gabrielle Gaulin
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
180
Karlee Gravelle
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
181
Zachary Lacelle
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
182
Karson Laframboise
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
183
Courtney Lepage
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
184
Janelle Ouellet
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
185
Nadya Ouimette
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
186
Matthew Perreault
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
187
Mackenzie St-Pierre
ÉSC Élisabeth Bruyère
188
Joshua Groulx
FJ McElligott Secondary School
189
Chris Jenking
FJ McElligott Secondary School
190
Rachel Laaper
FJ McElligott Secondary School
191
Jaden Lagace
FJ McElligott Secondary School
192
Jewel Lysohirka
FJ McElligott Secondary School
193
Courtney Romain
FJ McElligott Secondary School
194
Vaughan Warkentin
FJ McElligott Secondary School
195
Taylor Wilkins
FJ McElligott Secondary School
196
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville Hurricanes Track Cl
197
Mathieu M Plamondon
huskies
198
Serena San Cartier
Individual
199
Connor Cacciotti
Lasalle - Sudbury
200
Laura Graham
Lasalle - Sudbury
201
Kyle Grant
Lasalle - Sudbury
202
Miranda Lagana
Lasalle - Sudbury
203
Karli Marcotte
Lasalle - Sudbury
204
Brandon Mask
Lasalle - Sudbury
205
Carter Moroz
Lasalle - Sudbury
206
Liam Passi
Lasalle - Sudbury
207
Stephen Peters
Lasalle - Sudbury
208
Daelyn Reid
Lasalle - Sudbury
209
Tia Richter
Lasalle - Sudbury
210
Taylor Roy-Shaw
Lasalle - Sudbury
211
Matt Taylor
Lasalle - Sudbury
212
Ryan Taylor
Lasalle - Sudbury
213
Jillian Vallier
Lasalle - Sudbury
214
Jeff Walton
Lasalle - Sudbury
215
Shozab Ahmed
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
216
Laura Battaion
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
217
Rebecca Black
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
218
Lindsay Boland
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
219
Lindsay Boland
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
220
Josh Brown
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
221
Max Brown
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
222
Erica Conlin
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
223
Nicole Conlin
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
224
Haley Conroy
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
225
Danielle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
226
Michelle Corallo
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
227
Brendan Costello
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
228
Roberta Dolling-Boreham
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
229
Clarissa Elliott
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
230
Corey Huffman
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
231
Marcello Izumi
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
232
Dan Lam-Sidun
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
233
Dalton Milford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
234
Jarod Milford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
235
Victor Mirka
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
236
Wade Montpellier
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
237
Sean Moore
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
238
Sydney Nantais
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
239
Bronwyn Novak
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
240
Emma Petahtegoose
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
241
Katryna Rogerson
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
242
Kennedy Roy
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
243
Kari Sakki
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
244
Emily Sanders
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
245
Julia Santi
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
246
Megan Smith
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
247
Sabrina Smith
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
248
Courtney Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
249
Pierce Wallingford
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
250
Hailey Wasyliw
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
251
Erin Watters
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
252
Katie Wiwchar
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
253
Michael Zhou
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
254
Maxine Berube
Marymount Academy
255
Carly Bradley
Marymount Academy
256
Emma Burton
Marymount Academy
257
Allison Byrnes
Marymount Academy
258
Emma Chamberland
Marymount Academy
259
Tanis Farr
Marymount Academy
260
Daria Gorski
Marymount Academy
261
Tiffany Hodgins
Marymount Academy
262
Dacia Howard
Marymount Academy
263
Christina Isaia
Marymount Academy
264
Hope Joly
Marymount Academy
265
Emelia Kucyk
Marymount Academy
266
Megan Kuzenko
Marymount Academy
267
Paige Lafreniere
Marymount Academy
268
Taylor Lapierre
Marymount Academy
269
Kalea Loewen
Marymount Academy
270
Kaylee MacPherson
Marymount Academy
271
Myla McCormick
Marymount Academy
272
Keagen McCoshen
Marymount Academy
273
Julia Plexman
Marymount Academy
274
Blair Plouffe
Marymount Academy
275
Alenna Predon
Marymount Academy
276
Carissa Roy
Marymount Academy
277
Victoria Schouten
Marymount Academy
278
Hannah Smith
Marymount Academy
279
Sidney Smith
Marymount Academy
280
Julia Szalai
Marymount Academy
281
Emily Taylor
Marymount Academy
282
McKenna Urso
Marymount Academy
283
Justin Beauchamp
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
284
Jasmine Bureau
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
285
Jesse Demers
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
286
Karli Demers
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
287
Kyura Harrison
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
288
Tim Hatton
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
289
Matt Levac
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
290
Kayla Martel
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
291
Nathan McLeod
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
292
Megan Murphy
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
293
Colton Powley
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
294
Alex Ragnitz
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
295
Trena Restoule
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
296
Olivia Robinson
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
297
Colton Smith
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
298
Adam Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
299
Josh Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
300
Bryan Burford
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
301
Jordyn Conn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
302
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
303
Ayden Dermenjian
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
304
Owen Doucette
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
305
Mason Edington
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
306
Taylor Gostick
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
307
Nicole Heikoop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
308
Claire Henry
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
309
Devon Jarick
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
310
Megan Kane
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
311
Jessie Loewen
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
312
Lauren Nawroth
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
313
Zachary Turgeon
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
314
Henry Vivi
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
315
Justice Walker
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
316
Allie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
317
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
318
Ben Anderson-Sackeney
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
319
Lorenzo Callegari
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
320
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
321
Jacob Cuthbert
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
322
Philip Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
323
Brock Everard
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
324
Roni Graham
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
325
Kane Meunier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
326
Heather Munro
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
327
Taylor Searles
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
328
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
329
Jeffery Ursulak
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
330
Greg Willett
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
331
Emmily Wylie
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
332
Katrina Alexander
St. Benedict - Sudbury
333
Stephen Berardi
St. Benedict - Sudbury
334
Curtis Bertrand
St. Benedict - Sudbury
335
Ben Bichel
St. Benedict - Sudbury
336
Ben Bostrom
St. Benedict - Sudbury
337
Taylor Bostrom
St. Benedict - Sudbury
338
Belan Brandon
St. Benedict - Sudbury
339
JC Carriere
St. Benedict - Sudbury
340
Taylor Emery
St. Benedict - Sudbury
341
Curtis Hancock
St. Benedict - Sudbury
342
Katrina Hartleib
St. Benedict - Sudbury
343
Aidan Hurley
St. Benedict - Sudbury
344
Erin Kendall
St. Benedict - Sudbury
345
Leah Kiviaho
St. Benedict - Sudbury
346
Sara Lehmann
St. Benedict - Sudbury
347
Kaitlyn Marshall-Bergeron
St. Benedict - Sudbury
348
Chelsea Mason
St. Benedict - Sudbury
349
Lindsay McDonald
St. Benedict - Sudbury
350
Karly Piro
St. Benedict - Sudbury
351
Madeleine Poulin
St. Benedict - Sudbury
352
Jaryd Roberts
St. Benedict - Sudbury
353
Owen Sarmatiuk
St. Benedict - Sudbury
354
Andrea Zulich
St. Benedict - Sudbury
355
Michelle Babak
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
356
Holly Bascombe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
357
Kyrsten Beaudoin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
358
Ashley Benard
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
359
Jacob Boudreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
360
Taylor Brazeau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
361
Sam Brownlee
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
362
Gianni Chaput
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
363
Kenisha Chew
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
364
Terri Clarke
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
365
Cameron Cole
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
366
Jesta ` Coniconde
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
367
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
368
Adam Dell
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
369
Mason Dominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
370
Caela Doyle
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
371
Eric Drake
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
372
Kealey Ducharme
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
373
Fraser Duhaime
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
374
Robyn Eves
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
375
Brianna Falconi
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
376
Haley Field
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
377
Carter Forth
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
378
Cara Guy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
379
Brianna Hall
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
380
Taylor Hellyer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
381
Hans Hokstad
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
382
Tianna Hummel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
383
Adam Jeanneault
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
384
Liam Joiner
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
385
Alexis Justras
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
386
Valerie Justras
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
387
Meaghan Kelly
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
388
Tyler Kennedy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
389
Tea Laronde
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
390
Paul Lavoie
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
391
Josh Leblond
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
392
Shelby Martin
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
393
Desjana Mason
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
394
Demi Mathis
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
395
Nate McDonald
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
396
Jayden Mechefske
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
397
Matthew Menard
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
398
Noah Perron
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
399
Brandon Raymond
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
400
Patience Reuben
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
401
Jamiee Reynold
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
402
James Ruel
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
403
Shelby Sauve
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
404
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
405
Payton Sparling
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
406
Pat St. Louis
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
407
Katie Steed
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
408
Shae Thomas
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
409
Eric Venditti
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
410
Austin Voyer
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
411
Hunter Wagner
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
412
Jessica Washburn
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
413
Madison Whittet
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
414
Vicky Willars
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
415
Spencer xBrooks
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
416
Mallory xDominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
417
Maria xDominico
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
418
Davie xFornier
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
419
Presley Young
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
420
Michel Daviau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
421
Katherine Denis
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
422
Jordan Desjardins
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
423
Guyllaume Dufresne
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
424
Amy Foley
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
425
Eric Geoffroy
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
426
Amelie Grandmaitre
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
427
Camille Grenier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
428
Jacob Heroux
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
429
Julien Heroux
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
430
Jeremie Lachapelle
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
431
Amy Laurin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
432
Alexandra Loranger
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
433
Melissa Maloney
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
434
Jonathan Miller
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
435
Kailie Nadler
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
436
Morgan Paiement
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
437
Madison Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
438
Emily Reynolds
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
439
Gabriele Soucy
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
440
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
441
Randy Beauchamp
Timiskaming District Secondary
442
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
443
Jarod Cecchini
Timiskaming District Secondary
444
Morgan Dewar
Timiskaming District Secondary
445
Emily Hall
Timiskaming District Secondary
446
Jeremy Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
447
Russell Johnston
Timiskaming District Secondary
448
Sam Kester
Timiskaming District Secondary
449
Tessah MacDowall
Timiskaming District Secondary
450
Curtis MacPherson
Timiskaming District Secondary
451
Bailey McDonald
Timiskaming District Secondary
452
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
453
Cheyenne Robinson
Timiskaming District Secondary
454
Mary-Katherine Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
455
Jenna Sanderson
Timiskaming District Secondary
456
Kira Vandermeer
Timiskaming District Secondary
457
Elisha Banerjee
Timmins - Timmins
458
Stephanie Bergeron
Timmins - Timmins
459
Tessa Dobson
Timmins - Timmins
460
Amy Hayes
Timmins - Timmins
461
Elisa Joiner
Timmins - Timmins
462
Taylor Kirley
Timmins - Timmins
463
Riley Kolisnyk
Timmins - Timmins
464
Zac Norman
Timmins - Timmins
465
Daman Patel
Timmins - Timmins
466
Owen Pintar
Timmins - Timmins
467
Neil Pirie
Timmins - Timmins
468
Keldon Smith
Timmins - Timmins
469
Jordan Courchesne
Track North
470
Willem Deisinger
Track North
471
Noelle Dynes
Track North
472
Ethan Gladu
Track North
473
Lyndsay Greasley
Track North
474
Kory Guy
Track North
475
Ashley MacLellan
Track North
476
Teagan Moxam
Track North
477
Andre Pelland
Track North
478
Skyler Perreault
Track North
479
Alex Predon
Track North
480
Brandon Shirk
Track North
481
Luke Groulx
W. C. Eaket - Blind River
482
Ben Jacklin
W. C. Eaket - Blind River
483
Riley Anderson
West Ferris - North Bay
484
Alysha Bastin
West Ferris - North Bay
485
Jackson Brear
West Ferris - North Bay
486
Jonathan Clarke
West Ferris - North Bay
487
Chelsea Deitrich
West Ferris - North Bay
488
Robert Doyle
West Ferris - North Bay
489
Jack Drinkwalter
West Ferris - North Bay
490
Allie Fairbarn
West Ferris - North Bay
491
Brooklyn Geisler
West Ferris - North Bay
492
Charlie Giesler
West Ferris - North Bay
493
John Giesler
West Ferris - North Bay
494
Bailey Gravelle
West Ferris - North Bay
495
Erin Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
496
Graham Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
497
Kayla Howe
West Ferris - North Bay
498
Zoe Howe
West Ferris - North Bay
499
Kristi Hudson
West Ferris - North Bay
500
Anthony Hurd
West Ferris - North Bay
501
Dylan Inthof
West Ferris - North Bay
502
Hashir Kahn
West Ferris - North Bay
503
Cassie l'Ami
West Ferris - North Bay
504
Cody MacInnis
West Ferris - North Bay
505
Dane Madsen
West Ferris - North Bay
506
Tanika Norton
West Ferris - North Bay
507
Megan Odd
West Ferris - North Bay
508
Andrew Ouellette
West Ferris - North Bay
509
Jeremie Ouellette
West Ferris - North Bay
510
Mahgen Pledge
West Ferris - North Bay
511
Karlie Sayyeau
West Ferris - North Bay
512
Adam Schneider
West Ferris - North Bay
513
Adam Schneider
West Ferris - North Bay
514
Donovan Scott
West Ferris - North Bay
515
Chad Shannon
West Ferris - North Bay
516
Navy Storie
West Ferris - North Bay
517
Debbie Tijesterman
West Ferris - North Bay
518
Colin Trach
West Ferris - North Bay
519
Lucas Trach
West Ferris - North Bay
520
Alex Wallace
West Ferris - North Bay
521
Grace Williams
West Ferris - North Bay
522
Brady Wilson
West Ferris - North Bay
523
Julia Allard
Widdifield - North Bay
524
Allie Armstrong
Widdifield - North Bay
525
Aric Asselin
Widdifield - North Bay
526
Natasha Barbe
Widdifield - North Bay
527
Emma Belanger
Widdifield - North Bay
528
Lakin Bellaire
Widdifield - North Bay
529
Brittney Bernier
Widdifield - North Bay
530
Allison Boule
Widdifield - North Bay
531
Mike Bowes
Widdifield - North Bay
532
Kate Bowness
Widdifield - North Bay
533
Julia Brown
Widdifield - North Bay
534
Emma Burke
Widdifield - North Bay
535
Cooper Chirico
Widdifield - North Bay
536
Mara Ciobanica
Widdifield - North Bay
537
Maria Ciobanica
Widdifield - North Bay
538
Alexis Donaldson
Widdifield - North Bay
539
Carson Dufort
Widdifield - North Bay
540
Lechlitner Evan
Widdifield - North Bay
541
Jody Fennell
Widdifield - North Bay
542
Katie Fettes
Widdifield - North Bay
543
Ally Fraser
Widdifield - North Bay
544
Tyler Gibb
Widdifield - North Bay
545
Jenna Godbout
Widdifield - North Bay
546
Kelsey Godbout
Widdifield - North Bay
547
Kylie Grube
Widdifield - North Bay
548
Grant Hatherly
Widdifield - North Bay
549
Carter Henschel
Widdifield - North Bay
550
Anita Hunter
Widdifield - North Bay
551
Kaitlyn Jackson
Widdifield - North Bay
552
Matthew Jemmet
Widdifield - North Bay
553
Bailie Kane
Widdifield - North Bay
554
Marcus Kelusky
Widdifield - North Bay
555
Brooklyn Ladouceur
Widdifield - North Bay
556
Rochelle Leppert
Widdifield - North Bay
557
Whitney McDiarmid
Widdifield - North Bay
558
Will McFarlane
Widdifield - North Bay
559
Gryffen Melnyck
Widdifield - North Bay
560
Brianna Mirtl
Widdifield - North Bay
561
Jackson Newman
Widdifield - North Bay
562
Courtney Pappano
Widdifield - North Bay
563
Taylor Patterson
Widdifield - North Bay
564
Emily Pelletier
Widdifield - North Bay
565
Charley Sharkie
Widdifield - North Bay
566
Alisha Siblock
Widdifield - North Bay
567
Josee Sicard
Widdifield - North Bay
568
Karlee Sjolin
Widdifield - North Bay
569
Tristan Snell
Widdifield - North Bay
570
Alex Stockfish
Widdifield - North Bay
571
Jacob Swain
Widdifield - North Bay
572
Kaylyn Turcotte
Widdifield - North Bay
573
Bianca Valente
Widdifield - North Bay
574
Brooke Walker
Widdifield - North Bay
575
Kristen Zamperoni
Widdifield - North Bay
Last updated Sun, 12 May 2013 10:30:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en