Meet Info
Legion District E
Jun 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
4227
Charlotte Barber
310 Running
4228
Isabella Belvedere
310 Running
4229
Victoria Gobbo
310 Running
4230
Nicole Skimming
310 Running
4231
Dante Belvedere
310 Running
4232
Ross Benn
310 Running
4233
Joseph Famulari
310 Running
4234
Christian Hill
310 Running
4235
Chris Kwapis
310 Running
4236
Callum MacGregor
310 Running
4237
Jesse Morgenroth-Rebin
310 Running
4238
Justin Murtagh
310 Running
4239
Dylan Proulx
310 Running
4240
Karson Proulx
310 Running
4241
Simon Quann
310 Running
4242
Rhys Rusby
310 Running
4243
Nick Steiner
310 Running
4244
Kory Wansborough
310 Running
4245
Julia Diemart
Bear Creek S.S.
4246
Maddie Haney
Bear Creek S.S.
4247
Ryan Jones
Bear Creek S.S.
4248
Richard Vinnels-Bell
Bear Creek S.S.
4249
Ben Ware
Bear Creek S.S.
4250
Heidi A Ohrling
Collingwood Collegiate
4251
Emily Oldfield
Elmvale - Elmvale
4252
Patrick Ryall
Elmvale - Elmvale
4253
Jason Doetsch
Individual
4254
Arielle Tessier
Individual
4255
Sarah Warner
Individual
4256
James Proulx
Individual
4257
John Quigley
Individual
4260
Isaiah Warner
Individual
4261
Nicole Kordez
Individual
4262
Samantha Kordez
Individual
4263
Paige Cheung
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4264
Sam Clay
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4265
Sarra Nguyen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4266
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4267
Stephen Erhegiamen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4268
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4269
Nick Stacey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4270
Noah Wright
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4271
Melissa Anastasakis
Newmarket Huskies
4272
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket Huskies
4273
Eliza-Jane Boston
Newmarket Huskies
4274
Emily-Rose Boston
Newmarket Huskies
4275
Hannah Carley
Newmarket Huskies
4276
Yulia Fedorov
Newmarket Huskies
4277
Jennika Gragtmans
Newmarket Huskies
4278
Megan Hodinka
Newmarket Huskies
4279
Sarah Kromberg
Newmarket Huskies
4280
Erica Montesano
Newmarket Huskies
4281
Cassidy Phillips
Newmarket Huskies
4282
Catherine Reid
Newmarket Huskies
4283
Emily Rock
Newmarket Huskies
4284
Jenevieve Scobbie
Newmarket Huskies
4285
Alyssa Stewart
Newmarket Huskies
4286
Kate Stewart
Newmarket Huskies
4287
Vincent Baik
Newmarket Huskies
4288
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket Huskies
4289
JT Boston
Newmarket Huskies
4290
Isaiah Fernandes
Newmarket Huskies
4291
Ben Freemantle
Newmarket Huskies
4292
Thomas Gallagher
Newmarket Huskies
4293
Justin Graenert
Newmarket Huskies
4294
Maurice Graenert
Newmarket Huskies
4295
William Jones
Newmarket Huskies
4296
Christian MacGillivray
Newmarket Huskies
4297
Alex Montesano
Newmarket Huskies
4298
Nicholas Mota
Newmarket Huskies
4299
Andrew Nobert
Newmarket Huskies
4300
James Olson-Keating
Newmarket Huskies
4301
Tim Pare
Newmarket Huskies
4302
Ronald Rout
Newmarket Huskies
4303
Balazs Schaffer
Newmarket Huskies
4304
Keaton Smee
Newmarket Huskies
4305
Michael Solomon
Newmarket Huskies
4306
Joey Stel
Newmarket Huskies
4307
Tristan Stewart
Newmarket Huskies
4308
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket Huskies
4309
Melle Van't Wout
Newmarket Huskies
4310
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4311
Conner McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4312
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4313
Jasmine Armstrong
South Simcoe Dufferin
4314
Maddie Beam
South Simcoe Dufferin
4315
Adah Beck
South Simcoe Dufferin
4316
Jaclyn Buck
South Simcoe Dufferin
4317
Samantha Buck
South Simcoe Dufferin
4318
Morgan Byng
South Simcoe Dufferin
4319
Anna Carruthers
South Simcoe Dufferin
4320
Natasha Charoneau
South Simcoe Dufferin
4321
Alyssa Elmy
South Simcoe Dufferin
4322
Emily Glass
South Simcoe Dufferin
4323
Justine Glass
South Simcoe Dufferin
4324
Talia Gozutok
South Simcoe Dufferin
4325
Brittany Graves
South Simcoe Dufferin
4326
Megan Koski
South Simcoe Dufferin
4327
Rebecca Linzer
South Simcoe Dufferin
4328
Ilysha Lock
South Simcoe Dufferin
4329
Lynda McArdle
South Simcoe Dufferin
4330
Audrey McCormick
South Simcoe Dufferin
4331
Cassidy Morgan
South Simcoe Dufferin
4332
Ashley Rich
South Simcoe Dufferin
4333
Nicole Rich
South Simcoe Dufferin
4334
Savanah Scotland
South Simcoe Dufferin
4335
Chloe Spears
South Simcoe Dufferin
4336
Kyla Terkovics
South Simcoe Dufferin
4337
Natalie Whitten
South Simcoe Dufferin
4338
Brandon Dobson
South Simcoe Dufferin
4339
Chris Fuchs
South Simcoe Dufferin
4340
Alex Glass
South Simcoe Dufferin
4341
Kaan Gozutok
South Simcoe Dufferin
4342
Cole Greig
South Simcoe Dufferin
4343
Liam Heaney
South Simcoe Dufferin
4344
Josue Kashama
South Simcoe Dufferin
4345
Jayden Kelly
South Simcoe Dufferin
4346
Scott McLaughlin
South Simcoe Dufferin
4347
John Morgan
South Simcoe Dufferin
4348
Connor Raikou
South Simcoe Dufferin
4349
Garrett Van Amelsvoort
South Simcoe Dufferin
4350
Adam Vitums
South Simcoe Dufferin
4351
Joey Wilson
South Simcoe Dufferin
4352
Dotun Alcetepe
Individual
4353
Julian Wolker
Individual
4354
Madison Greig
South Simcoe Dufferin
4355
Allie King
Individual
4356
Jack Quiglet
Individual
4357
Peter Quigley
Individual
4358
Erin Hodge
Individual
4359
Alli Strath
Individual
4360
Karmangah Tait
Individual
4361
Brock Welsh
Individual
4362
Justice Archer
Individual
4363
Ella Chilton
Individual
4364
Liam Wilson
Individual
4365
Tyler Deves
Individual
4366
Ben Anthony
South Simcoe Dufferin
4367
Angelis Prattas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
4368
Landon Leone
Individual
4369
Emily Cruise
South Simcoe Dufferin
4370
Michael Rock
Individual
Last updated Fri, 02 Aug 2013 20:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en