Meet Info
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2013
Oct 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (107.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1600
Jennifer Li
Markville - Markham
1601
Susan Li
Markville - Markham
1602
Kevin McGuire
Markville - Markham
1603
Stephanie Moore
Markville - Markham
1604
James Nowicki
Markville - Markham
1605
Israel Olmos
Markville - Markham
1606
Justin Su
Markville - Markham
1607
Emily Tam
Markville - Markham
1608
Hannah Toy
Markville - Markham
1609
Jessica Truong
Markville - Markham
1610
Ayesha Wallia
Markville - Markham
1611
Steven Xiong
Markville - Markham
1612
Lillian Zhang
Markville - Markham
1613
Nicole Zhao
Markville - Markham
1614
Tavis Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1615
Gregory Allen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1616
Nicolas Bernal
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1617
Anneca Billy
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1618
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1619
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1620
Nathan Calle
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1621
Alicia Camacho
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1622
Sharilyn Chan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1623
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1624
Acejohn Enriquez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1625
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1626
Barry Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1627
Gilberto Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1628
Russell Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1629
Samrawit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1630
Gabriel Godoy
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1631
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1632
Kamila Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1633
Konrad Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1634
Nathanael Hagos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1635
Jordan Hamori
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1636
Madeline Hume
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1637
Jonathan Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1638
Alessandra Larosa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1639
Zachary Lewis Williams
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1640
Diego Mateos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1641
Jason Ngai
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1642
Keanu Peart
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1643
Kayla Peralta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1644
Brandon Power
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1645
Nicolas Rincon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1646
Jeremy Rizzetto
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1647
Kevron Roberts
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1648
Valerie Rodriguez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1649
Joven Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1650
Reiner Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1651
Patrick Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1652
Maria Szwarc
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1653
Conor Thibeault
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1654
Patricia Usana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1655
Lianne Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1656
Michael Zubieta
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1657
Angelica A.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1658
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1659
Nicole Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1660
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1661
Carolyn Aun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1662
Brendan Bernas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1663
Allan Bonilla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1664
Traian Bursu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1665
Melissa Carvalho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1666
Aiken Chau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1667
Calvin Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1668
Helen Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1669
Karen Chu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1670
Nicole de Souza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1671
Lisa Ding
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1672
Caila Gaerlan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1673
Sebastian Gajewski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1674
Daniella Giardetti
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1675
CJ Hankins
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1676
Kane Ho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1677
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1678
Janice Law
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1679
Carlos Litonjua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1680
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1681
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1682
Earl Magno
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1683
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1684
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1685
Josh Medina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1686
Joshua Modina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1687
Harmony Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1688
Angeline Nijmeh
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1689
J.R. Pineda
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1690
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1691
Patrick Ramos
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1692
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1693
Thomas Sweeney
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1694
Celestina Talla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1695
Sara Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1696
Matthew Yang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1697
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1698
Rafael Andrenacci
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1699
Mark Boutros
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1700
Natasha Gior
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1701
Joanne Hanna
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1702
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1703
Mattew Kooij
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1704
Marc Lavigne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1705
Héloise Lebreton
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1706
Jean-émile Mélanson
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1707
Brian Manurakoze
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1708
Nicholas Sciberas
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1709
Jennifer Seo
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1710
Jésus Zola
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1711
Jazelle Cabalquinto
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1712
Aaron Aranjo
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1713
Nina Govaert
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1714
Andrew Iacoucci
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1715
Kareen Jn. Baptiste-Joseph
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1716
Robert Lunarden
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1717
Julian Ramirez
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1718
Joseph-Paul Reeves
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1719
Charlene Reyes
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1720
Calvin Rostant
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1721
Cliff Rostant
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1722
Aadesh Singh
Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1723
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1724
Keira Allen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1725
Ryan Bacic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1726
Ingrid Barany
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1727
Daniel Birko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1728
Tristen Brown
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1729
Alex Cameron
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1730
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1731
Keith Carcao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1732
Danielle Cartwright
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1733
Katrina Cieslik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1734
Alexandra Clarke
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1735
Andrew Cocev
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1736
Sumher Coimbra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1737
Julia DaSilva
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1738
Joshua Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1739
Christina DiMaso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1740
Sabrina DiNuccio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1741
Emma Doherty
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1742
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1743
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1744
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1745
Sarah Durante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1746
Mario Filice
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1747
Niki Galioto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1748
Imeelene Gatso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1749
Emma Giorelli
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1750
Savannah Goulart
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1751
Elysia Grose
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1752
Sam Gruppuso
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1753
Alyssa Hawley
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1754
Tyler Hebbes
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1755
Veronika Ivanova
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1756
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1757
David MacSporran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1758
Curtis Massingham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1759
Katarina Mayer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1760
Natalie McCarthy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1761
Aleksandra McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1762
Toby McMurray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1763
Julia Milosz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1764
Lana Mogic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1765
Ahsas Nagee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1766
Connor Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1767
Rebecca Niedbala
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1768
Michelle Nowak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1769
Daniel Oliva
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1770
Amanda Packer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1771
Mathanky Paramanantham
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1772
Serena Partington
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1773
Andrija Paurevic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1774
Timour Petrov
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1775
Anthony Pietrangelo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1776
Arthur Podpora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1777
Stephanie Rohn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1778
Vibusan Shanthirasegaram
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1779
Alec Sidora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1780
Shanu Sivakumar
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1781
Julia Szczepanski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1782
Alexandra Szczurowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1783
Ryan Tenn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1784
Adam Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1785
Stefan Tetzlaff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1786
Joshua Theiner
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1787
Gabriela Tinajero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1788
Maria Turano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1789
Elisa Tymoshenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1790
Matthew Viveiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1791
Julia Woznowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1792
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1793
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1794
Jamie Angeles
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1795
Ben Azzopardi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1796
Robert Brillinger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1797
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1798
Jonas Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1799
Thomas Darbyshire
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1800
Matthew Delle Fave
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1801
Emmanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1802
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1803
Dallum Ealden
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1804
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1805
Paul Husain
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1806
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1807
Desmond Lingard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1808
Zen MacLellan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1809
Francis Malcolm
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1810
Michael Malichen-Snyder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1811
Justin Massa
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1812
Morteza Nayebi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1813
Michael Oliveira
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1814
Troy Perera
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1815
Callum Rodger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1816
James Stumpo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1817
Matthew Thomas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1818
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1819
Bryden Upshaw
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1820
Kevin Whelan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1821
Michael Workentin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1822
Lonkat Yusef
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1823
Malek Abel- Shehid
Newmarket - Newmarket
1824
Allyson Amos
Newmarket - Newmarket
1825
Kaelyn Archibald
Newmarket - Newmarket
1826
Julia Ashton
Newmarket - Newmarket
1827
Jamie Barnes
Newmarket - Newmarket
1828
Ashni Bhoolaton
Newmarket - Newmarket
1829
Sebastian Blair
Newmarket - Newmarket
1830
Josh Boiley-porter
Newmarket - Newmarket
1831
Isabel Brims
Newmarket - Newmarket
1832
Kieran Charnock
Newmarket - Newmarket
1833
Emery Demarco
Newmarket - Newmarket
1834
Aiden Elder
Newmarket - Newmarket
1835
Devanjanth Ganepola
Newmarket - Newmarket
1836
Olivia Godden
Newmarket - Newmarket
1837
Lara Graf
Newmarket - Newmarket
1838
Jennika Gratgmans
Newmarket - Newmarket
1839
Linnaea Harper
Newmarket - Newmarket
1840
Kelsey Horner
Newmarket - Newmarket
1841
Jonathan Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
1842
Liana Loughlin
Newmarket - Newmarket
1843
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
1844
Sarah Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
1845
Sean Mantay
Newmarket - Newmarket
1846
Nicole Marino
Newmarket - Newmarket
1847
Jordon Matthews
Newmarket - Newmarket
1848
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
1849
Maria Milenic
Newmarket - Newmarket
1850
Alexie Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
1851
Chloee Paul
Newmarket - Newmarket
1852
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
1853
Jason Seguya
Newmarket - Newmarket
1854
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
1855
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
1856
Kate Visser-mills
Newmarket - Newmarket
1857
Margaret Whitfield
Newmarket - Newmarket
1858
Nicolas Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
1859
Bridget Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
1860
Bomers Joanna
Notre Dame - Toronto
1861
Basamont Lauren
Notre Dame - Toronto
1862
Vincent Cecilia
Notre Dame - Toronto
1863
Dumlao Sheila
Notre Dame - Toronto
1864
Kseffington Allyson
Notre Dame - Toronto
1865
Daniel Priscilla
Notre Dame - Toronto
1866
Kotiadis Mary
Notre Dame - Toronto
1867
Primanando Andreie
Notre Dame - Toronto
1868
Vas Andrea
Notre Dame - Toronto
1869
Bass Nicole
Notre Dame - Toronto
1870
Birru Renata
Notre Dame - Toronto
1871
MacDonald Larken
Notre Dame - Toronto
1872
Soriano Alyxis
Notre Dame - Toronto
1873
Nieto Melissa
Notre Dame - Toronto
1874
Nigeleen Nwakobi
Notre Dame - Toronto
1875
Rachel Madigan
Notre Dame - Toronto
1876
Adanna Julian
Notre Dame - Toronto
1877
Geraldine Amory
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1878
Emilie Arthurs
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1879
Valerie Binder
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1880
Maddy Goodfellow-Deveau
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1881
Jaclyn Greer
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1882
Emily-Anne Hoftyzer
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1883
Lindsay Houston
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1884
Hanna Leroux
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1885
Rosalyn Martin
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1886
Chantel Moffat
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1887
Zach Quinn
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1888
Luke Robinson
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1889
Brandon Scott
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1890
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1891
Tristin Tocco
Nottawasaga Pines S.S.
1892
Tosh Aggarwal
ODPARK - Orillia
1893
Grace Beaman
ODPARK - Orillia
1894
Jennifer Bennett
ODPARK - Orillia
1895
Hayden Carruthers
ODPARK - Orillia
1896
Gabrielle Conaghan
ODPARK - Orillia
1897
Kevin Da
ODPARK - Orillia
1898
Cameron Epp
ODPARK - Orillia
1899
Raye Felstead
ODPARK - Orillia
1900
Veronica Hatcher
ODPARK - Orillia
1901
Keiran Jones
ODPARK - Orillia
1902
Dakota MacKinnon
ODPARK - Orillia
1903
Carson Merkley
ODPARK - Orillia
1904
Jared Merkley
ODPARK - Orillia
1905
Haley Predum
ODPARK - Orillia
1906
Jessica Roach
ODPARK - Orillia
1907
Rachel Robertson
ODPARK - Orillia
1908
Kylee Sanders
ODPARK - Orillia
1909
Brody Sanderson
ODPARK - Orillia
1910
Jack Showers
ODPARK - Orillia
1911
Madeleine Silvester
ODPARK - Orillia
1912
Alex Stirling
ODPARK - Orillia
1913
Erika Stirling
ODPARK - Orillia
1914
Sarah Walter
ODPARK - Orillia
1915
Owen Corsi
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1916
Stuart Jones
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1917
Adam Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1918
Jasmine Badger
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1919
Ashley Beaumont
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1920
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1921
Kate Beirnes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1922
Marek Bialkowski
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1923
Mat Cigler
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1924
Jordyn Conn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1925
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1926
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1927
Kurtis Dupuis
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1928
Jason Greer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1929
Nicole Heikoop
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1930
Claire Henry
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1931
Shayna Herr
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1932
Jeremy Hoburn
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1933
Sasha Istvan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1934
Daphnee Marsh
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1935
Riley Rand
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1936
Lindsay Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1937
Adam Arko
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1938
Caleb Berezowski
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1939
Amber Burnell
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1940
Mitchell Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1941
Devin Daviau
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1942
Claire Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1943
Courtney Gibbs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1944
Kayla Golden
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1945
Ashleigh Koenig
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1946
Carley MacGregor
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1947
Lucas Manders
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1948
Sabrina Mendonca
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1949
Michael Neal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1950
Morgan Nissen
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1951
Jordan Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1952
Justin Patterson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1953
Sabrina Pereria
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1954
Kitz Richards
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1955
Alexis Rioux
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1956
Jessica Stephan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1957
Jessica Trauzzi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1958
Adam Welsh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1959
Sarah Whibbs
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1960
Simone Berry
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1961
James Chew
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1962
Christopher Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1963
Ahsen Husain
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1964
Maleeha Khuwaja
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1965
Alvin Lai
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1966
Marco Lai
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1967
Cedric Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1968
Edwin Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1969
Norman Liu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1970
Wylie Rodrigues
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1971
Jared Rusheleau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1972
Ethan Thompson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1973
Jason Tong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1974
Hayden Zhang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1975
Mariana Frioli
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1976
Kate Higginbotham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1977
Shantae Johnson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1978
Kim Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1979
Keera Khan
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1980
Veronica Large
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1981
Jake Prendergast
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1982
Sydney Van Sickle
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1983
Tyler Williams
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1984
Brooklyn Brauer
Port Perry - Port Perry
1985
Danielle Collins
Port Perry - Port Perry
1986
Erin Collins
Port Perry - Port Perry
1987
Georgie Freeeman
Port Perry - Port Perry
1988
Zac Greer
Port Perry - Port Perry
1989
Caleb Kennedy
Port Perry - Port Perry
1990
Meghan MacTavish
Port Perry - Port Perry
1991
Joey Miller
Port Perry - Port Perry
1992
Ben Snider-McGrath
Port Perry - Port Perry
1993
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
1994
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry - Port Perry
1995
Carson Braun
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1996
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1997
Seliya Mawani
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1998
Hamza Mohamedali
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1999
Ji Won Park
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2000
Ryan Penkarski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2001
Steven Penkarski
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2002
Shayan Rabbi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2003
Eddy Shin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2004
Thenukshika Wijewardana De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2005
Jenna Woock
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2006
Derek Yixin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2007
Keging Zhang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2008
Chris Anderson
Royal St. George's College - T
2009
James Barkway
Royal St. George's College - T
2010
Ben Barnes
Royal St. George's College - T
2011
Noah Barney
Royal St. George's College - T
2012
Scott Blackwell
Royal St. George's College - T
2013
Brendan Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
2014
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
2015
Nick Cullen
Royal St. George's College - T
2016
Lachlan Devir
Royal St. George's College - T
2017
Christian Figueiredo
Royal St. George's College - T
2018
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College - T
2019
Ben Golding
Royal St. George's College - T
2020
Chris GUnter
Royal St. George's College - T
2021
Evan Hickey
Royal St. George's College - T
2022
Ross Hill
Royal St. George's College - T
2023
Owen Holland
Royal St. George's College - T
2024
Sam Holzberg
Royal St. George's College - T
2025
John Kirsh
Royal St. George's College - T
2026
Robert Kurdyak
Royal St. George's College - T
2027
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College - T
2028
Jake Letofsky
Royal St. George's College - T
2029
Broughan March
Royal St. George's College - T
2030
Ruaridh McCartney
Royal St. George's College - T
2031
Hudson McDaniel
Royal St. George's College - T
2032
Daniel McGregor
Royal St. George's College - T
2033
Charles Osler
Royal St. George's College - T
2034
Matthew Pritchard
Royal St. George's College - T
2035
Julian Russell
Royal St. George's College - T
2036
Jack Schwartz
Royal St. George's College - T
2037
Parker Simon
Royal St. George's College - T
2038
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College - T
2039
Jack Trachuk
Royal St. George's College - T
2040
Stuart Tremayne
Royal St. George's College - T
2041
Jesse Wilson
Royal St. George's College - T
2042
Marshall Woodside
Royal St. George's College - T
2043
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2044
Mackenna Armitage
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2045
Carly Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2046
Arika Boutin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2047
Kevin Brethour
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2048
Eamon Callaghan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2049
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2050
Jacob Cliche
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2051
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2052
Max Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2053
Alex Fahner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2054
Michael Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2055
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2056
Luke Forhan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2057
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2058
Ben Freemantle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2059
Aiden Glassey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2060
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2061
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2062
Lian Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2063
Kristie Houlahan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2064
Taylor Kelly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2065
Lenna Kiroff
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2066
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2067
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2068
Brianna Lena
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2069
Leo McLean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2070
Erin Myers
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2071
Shannon Nichols
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2072
Andrew Nobert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2073
Connor Palin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2074
Alec Popa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2075
Emily Pople
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2076
Holly Pugsley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2077
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2078
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2079
Eryn Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2080
Hailey Romanin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2081
Mike Sadler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2082
Madison Sandercock
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2083
Stephanie Saunders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2084
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2085
Amanda Stefan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2086
Tia Tucci
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2087
Eric Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2088
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2089
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2090
Siobhan Alexander
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2091
Katie Arsenault
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2092
Far Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2093
Adam Coco
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2094
Lucas Corallo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2095
Thomas Covey
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2096
Kyle Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2097
Carl Graf
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2098
Brian Hanratty
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2099
Jasmine Harrison
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2100
Jorge Hernandez
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2101
Kaitlyn Jackson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2102
Megan Koenig-Croft
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2103
Marlon Kuturukunda
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2104
Maryam Marashi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2105
Stephan Marles
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2106
Niam McNally
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2107
Luis Montenegro
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2108
Justin Pymento
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2109
Alexandra Samoll
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2110
Julia Savio
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2111
Kareem South
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2112
Hashmat Sultanpoory
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2113
Shaylen Young
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2114
Matisse Zilans
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
2115
Greg Barnet
Sinclair - Whitby
2116
Ellie Catterall
Sinclair - Whitby
2117
Gurmontek Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
2118
Victoria Childerhose
Sinclair - Whitby
2119
Ryan Clark
Sinclair - Whitby
2120
Chris Collier
Sinclair - Whitby
2121
Aiden Corby
Sinclair - Whitby
2122
Augusta Frost
Sinclair - Whitby
2123
Zachary Jonkman
Sinclair - Whitby
2124
Cooper MacDonald
Sinclair - Whitby
2125
Matt Medri
Sinclair - Whitby
2126
Miranda Pacholko
Sinclair - Whitby
2127
Ryan Pearsell
Sinclair - Whitby
2128
Jacob Thom
Sinclair - Whitby
2129
Jacob tMannetje
Sinclair - Whitby
2130
Evan Turpin
Sinclair - Whitby
2131
Emily Whitten
Sinclair - Whitby
2132
Jack Allin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2133
Matthew Best
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2134
Kristine Dangkhambou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2135
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2136
Kaleb Dodd
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2137
Ian Dove
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2138
Senna Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2139
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2140
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2141
Luke Hopkins
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2142
Ryan Hutchinson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2143
Claire Kilburn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2144
Kalea Kirsh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2145
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2146
Kelly Lau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2147
Bobby LeeMarquardt
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2148
Taylor Leeson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2149
Bryce Loftus
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2150
Maria-Laura Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2151
Janet Ly
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2152
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2153
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2154
Taylore Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2155
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2156
Zachary Oldham
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2157
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2158
Gavin Patterson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2159
Nicholas Reeve
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2160
Adriano Reis
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2161
Peter Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2162
Balazs Schaffer
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2163
Bradley Shostak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2164
Julia Steele
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2165
Eric Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2166
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2167
Alex vonMonsjau
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2168
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville H S
2169
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2170
Patrice Aldave
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2171
Raphaella Armaorie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2172
Mark Blakely
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2173
Remo Boscorino-gaetano
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2174
Greg Butler
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2175
Bryce Carbon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2176
Mellissa Casallo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2177
Raquel Castro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2178
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2179
Jason Chow
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2180
Gianpiero Colangelo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2181
Sam Cooper
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2182
Josh Correia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2183
Catherine Coyne
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2184
Dena Darwich
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2185
Stephanie DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2186
Sydney Davis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2187
Matthew Dec
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2188
Olivia DiCristofaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2189
Camilo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2190
Jake Fernandes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2191
Thomas Galas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2192
Avery Garrett-Patterson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2193
Carlo Gentile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2194
Simon Gyorkos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2195
Michael Haddad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2196
A.J. Halabia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2197
Alexandra Hatzikiriakos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2198
Nick Hatzikiriakos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2199
Justin Johnston
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2200
Josh Joyce
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2201
Alisa Karachentseva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2202
Owen Kenzora
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2203
Eric Kim
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2204
Sarah Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2205
Laura Lee
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2206
Ryan Leon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2207
Adam Little
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2208
Sofia Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2209
Daniel Marquis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2210
Lucas Mauro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2211
Calvin Menezes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2212
Maria Moin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2213
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2214
Jessica Nolevski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2215
Jasica Plawski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2216
Cory Popadiuk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2217
Maya Pulido
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2218
Tara Raferty
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2219
Mackenzie Ruffo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2220
Ryan Scott
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2221
Haydn Sequeira
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2222
Oscar Tapia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2223
Kate Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2224
Dexter Van Leeuwen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2225
Erika Vassallo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2226
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2227
Joseph Wahba
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2228
Marina Waynes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2229
Klaudia Wojtanowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2230
Michael Wolczyk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2231
Alex Woodard
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2232
Sarah Chen
St. Augustine - Markham
2233
Sharon Cheng
St. Augustine - Markham
2234
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
2235
Connie Harris
St. Augustine - Markham
2236
Mark Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
2237
Renee Leung
St. Augustine - Markham
2238
Richelle Leung
St. Augustine - Markham
2239
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham
2240
Gwendolyn Morgan
St. Augustine - Markham
2241
Cristian Mustatea
St. Augustine - Markham
2242
Philip So
St. Augustine - Markham
2243
Sophia Tan
St. Augustine - Markham
2244
Caroline Tepelena
St. Augustine - Markham
2245
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2246
Jenna Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2247
Matthew Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
2248
Meagan Carnovale
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2249
Matthew Cassidy
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2250
Brandon Cavallo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2251
Tristan Gallo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2252
Tameka Jean
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2253
Stephan Prince
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2254
Sabrina Repaci
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2255
Michael Troeung
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2256
Jeannette Wehbeh
St. Basil The Great - Weston
2257
Sabrina Armstrong
St. Clement's School
2258
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
2259
Amelia Boughn
St. Clement's School
2260
Charlotte Estey
St. Clement's School
2261
Megan French
St. Clement's School
2262
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School
2263
Alex McArtney
St. Clement's School
2264
Anna Tisdall
St. Clement's School
2265
Sarah Wong
St. Clement's School
2266
Brina Alsmeyer
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2267
Mariana DeSouza
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2268
Maria Elliott
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2269
Michael Grajnar
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2270
John Katsios
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2271
Chantelle Kazemi-Miab
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2272
Olivia LaCaprara
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2273
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2274
Brandon Miranda
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2275
Nicolas Morales
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2276
Su Hyun Park
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2277
Selina Teti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2278
Kevin Arulanandam
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2279
Jena Bonello
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2280
Antonia Bonomo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2281
Justin Cabrera
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2282
Albert Hoang
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2283
Andreea Muresan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2284
Ryan Penha
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2285
Christian Ramirez
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2286
Ian Silang
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2287
Katherine Aguirre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2288
Jessica Armstrong
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2289
Mario Casiglione
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2290
Krisina Ciulini
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2291
Desiree Claveria
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2292
Lucy DiFelice
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2293
David Ivanov
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2294
Bernice Orowale
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2295
Norina Paolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2296
Vanessa Principe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2297
Adiba Alif
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2298
Tomas Arocena
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2299
Hayley Barboza
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2300
Santiago Borrero
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2301
D'Andre Edwards
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2302
Carolina Engering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2303
Lucas Gleis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2304
Andrea Ivancic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2305
Riegienthan Jacob
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2306
Alex Jaszai
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2307
Nicholas Mateus
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2308
Tiana Mistry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2309
Ashley Mozo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2310
Connor Old
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2311
Samony Riyaz
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2312
Daniel Robinson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2313
Michael Rzeznik
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2314
Nicole Szpulak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2315
Thomas Valotta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2316
Emily Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2317
Bobbie Alvarnez
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2318
Philip Ayala
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2319
Marc D'Silva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2320
Osric D'Sousa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2321
Edward DeGrano
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2322
Jacob Esposito
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2323
Peter Fu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2324
Sharlyn Gante
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2325
Richardson Mannavarayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2326
Jordan McFoy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2327
Henryk Mocko
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2328
Anil Persaud
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2329
Daniel Policelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2330
Tyler Randa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2331
Amrit Sanghera
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2332
Isabel Serna-moll
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2333
Matthew Simoes
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2334
Darnell Thibault
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2335
Colin Tolentino
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2336
Brian Tran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2337
May Tran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2338
Joshua Valdez
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2339
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2340
Benita Alfred
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2341
Kayla Crowlely
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2342
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2343
Sofiya Saleh
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2344
Alex Silva
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2345
Ellen Van Wijngaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
2346
Beatrice Benigno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2347
Mary Caddle
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2348
Christiane Canillo
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2349
Anne-Marie Chatterton
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2350
Alice Chew
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2351
Kaylin Daniel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2352
Claire Ferneyhough
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2353
Rhose Gueta
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2354
Erin Harrington
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2355
Michalina Kaliszuk
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2356
Vanessa Karalis
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2357
Elizabeth Khan
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2358
Samantha Laville-Dupuy
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2359
Yca Meriel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2360
Rachael Miles
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2361
Nicole Pandeirada
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2362
Vivian Patruno
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2363
Silvana Pereira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2364
Natalie Skillaris
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2365
Jessica Swies
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2366
Evelene Van Elsberg
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2367
Kathleen Veira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
2368
Erin Agpay
St. Mary - Pickering
2370
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
2371
Rebecca Carter
St. Mary - Pickering
2372
Frankie Condo
St. Mary - Pickering
2373
Nathan DeMatos
St. Mary - Pickering
2374
Rachel Leck
St. Mary - Pickering
2375
Kristina Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
2376
Justin O'Brien
St. Mary - Pickering
2377
Stephanie Petsis
St. Mary - Pickering
2378
Isaac Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
2379
Aeron Soosaipillai
St. Mary - Pickering
2380
Francesco Vigliatore
St. Mary - Pickering
2381
Scott Welsh
St. Mary - Pickering
2382
Victoria Wharton
St. Mary - Pickering
2383
Nicole White
St. Mary - Pickering
2384
Dimitri Augerakas
St. Mary's - Toronto
2385
Christopher Belnavis- Grant
St. Mary's - Toronto
2386
Jacob Carson
St. Mary's - Toronto
2387
Cj Cueto
St. Mary's - Toronto
2388
Ryan Leano
St. Mary's - Toronto
2389
Keiffe Manzano
St. Mary's - Toronto
2390
Raymonde Mathews
St. Mary's - Toronto
2391
Josh Medel
St. Mary's - Toronto
2392
Anvie Nguyen
St. Mary's - Toronto
2393
John Anthony Planta
St. Mary's - Toronto
2394
Irish Ponce
St. Mary's - Toronto
2395
Rodney Rillera
St. Mary's - Toronto
2396
Thomas Rodil
St. Mary's - Toronto
2397
Anna Romero
St. Mary's - Toronto
2398
Charles Tria
St. Mary's - Toronto
2399
Josh Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2400
Morgan Benoit
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2401
Kristofer Bernard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2402
Mackenzie Bryan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2403
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2404
Alex Cook
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2405
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2406
Daniella Dante
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2407
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2408
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2409
Hannah Frimith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2410
Chloe Gao
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2411
Sydney Goan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2412
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2413
Brian Ho
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2414
Ashley Kinzinger
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2415
Yoon Soo Lee
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2416
Jessica Martens
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2417
Armand Moldoveanu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2418
Adam Newell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2419
Kathryn Owsiany
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2420
Tim Pare
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2421
Hannah Park
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2422
Elise Popa
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2423
Olivia Reid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2424
Jerusha Retnakanthan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2425
Sara Reynolds
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2426
Nikki Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2427
Jennifer Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2428
Kristina Silverio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2429
Ethan Smith
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2430
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2431
Katrina Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2432
Rosalynn Thornton
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2433
Dylan Torraville
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2434
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2435
Lindsay Wallace
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2436
Riley Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2437
Taylor Wright
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2438
Sayna Alipanah
St. Robert - Thornhill
2439
Christal Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2440
Kevin Chan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2441
Alex Chau
St. Robert - Thornhill
2442
Adrian Che
St. Robert - Thornhill
2443
Andrew Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2444
Jin Yin Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2445
Tony Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2446
Christina Chin
St. Robert - Thornhill
2447
Stuart Chirrey
St. Robert - Thornhill
2448
Christian Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
2449
Rob Dicesare
St. Robert - Thornhill
2450
Colin Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2451
Alex Gaglione
St. Robert - Thornhill
2452
Jeff Guo
St. Robert - Thornhill
2453
Nicholas Heinrich
St. Robert - Thornhill
2454
Alex Iacobellis
St. Robert - Thornhill
2455
Edwin Koon
St. Robert - Thornhill
2456
Iaabelle Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
2457
Cristian Lao
St. Robert - Thornhill
2458
Clara Lau
St. Robert - Thornhill
2459
Song Min Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
2460
Kaitlyn Lem
St. Robert - Thornhill
2461
Brian Lim
St. Robert - Thornhill
2462
Bailey Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
2463
Lorena McNamara
St. Robert - Thornhill
2464
Jerry Miu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2465
Marlena Morrison
St. Robert - Thornhill
2466
Luca Nigro
St. Robert - Thornhill
2467
Hyun Been Park
St. Robert - Thornhill
2468
Dexter Rivera
St. Robert - Thornhill
2469
Olivia Roccosalva
St. Robert - Thornhill
2470
Lina Serrano
St. Robert - Thornhill
2471
Philana Tam
St. Robert - Thornhill
2472
Rares Toper Gosman
St. Robert - Thornhill
2473
Dave Turner
St. Robert - Thornhill
2474
Justin Van Ginkel
St. Robert - Thornhill
2475
Darius Wigglesworth
St. Robert - Thornhill
2476
Elizabeth Wilson
St. Robert - Thornhill
2477
Adriena Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2478
Hin Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2479
Wilson Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2480
Chenhao Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2481
June Xu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2482
Liam Andrews
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2483
James Houston
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2484
Liam Moran
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2485
Jamie Nielson
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2486
Sophie Reynolds
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2487
Zachary Smith
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2488
Megan Snyder
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
2489
Melissa Anastasakis
St. Theresa - Midland
2490
Stephen Bell
St. Theresa - Midland
2491
Kelsey Coady
St. Theresa - Midland
2492
Matt Courtemanche
St. Theresa - Midland
2493
Will Donaldson
St. Theresa - Midland
2494
Loane Dudout
St. Theresa - Midland
2495
Trent Dunford
St. Theresa - Midland
2496
Julie Dunn
St. Theresa - Midland
2497
Abby Dusome
St. Theresa - Midland
2498
Tyler Edwards
St. Theresa - Midland
2499
Christian Forget
St. Theresa - Midland
2500
Megan Gieseler
St. Theresa - Midland
2501
Jacob Ladouceur
St. Theresa - Midland
2502
Diane Larose
St. Theresa - Midland
2503
Andy Laurin
St. Theresa - Midland
2504
Eva Leguizamon
St. Theresa - Midland
2505
Nicole Mordue
St. Theresa - Midland
2506
Jake Mortley
St. Theresa - Midland
2507
Jake Norton
St. Theresa - Midland
2508
Kyle Pender
St. Theresa - Midland
2509
Caitlin Power
St. Theresa - Midland
2510
Kailin Rourke
St. Theresa - Midland
2511
Mattias Shikatani
St. Theresa - Midland
2512
Simone Smith
St. Theresa - Midland
2513
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa - Midland
2514
Tristan Stewart
St. Theresa - Midland
2515
Jacob Thompson
St. Theresa - Midland
2516
Travis Tough
St. Theresa - Midland
2517
Rhiannon Tyler
St. Theresa - Midland
2518
Azalea Walc
St. Theresa - Midland
2519
Jess Wright
St. Theresa - Midland
2520
Tayler Yorke
St. Theresa - Midland
2521
Giselle Alexander
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2522
Joshua Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2523
Emily Boakye
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2524
Taylor Bornhold
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2525
Vincent Creighton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2526
Breanna DiPaolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2527
Jardel Ebuka
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2528
Breanna Hayes
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2529
Kennedy Lichti
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2530
Samuel Mukenge
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2531
Crystal Orosco
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2532
Rachel Ortiz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2533
Jonathan Paily
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2534
Melissa Pareira
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2535
Teresa Pham
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2536
Jordan Ralph
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2537
Lucia Valadez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2538
Allison Angelo
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2539
Holly Bascombe
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2540
Alison Brazeau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2541
Olivia Dale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2542
Adam DeRyute
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2543
Fraser Duhaime
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2544
Jordann Gauvreau
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2545
Dominique Guzman
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2546
Meagan Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2547
Trista Hester
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2548
Hans Hokstad
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2549
Julia Ianiro
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2550
Meaghan Kelly
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2551
Jilleen Kilroy
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2552
Sarah Major
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2553
Brooke Mathias
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2554
Emma McArthur
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2555
Bree Modeen
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2556
Rayah Paterson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2557
Loryn Pearson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2558
Jordan Penney
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2559
Daniella Pettella
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2560
Bailey Sale
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2561
Cathy Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2562
Janet Shaw
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2563
Katie Steed
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2564
Tanner Sullivan
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2565
Jenna Tignanelli
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2566
Nicholas Waltenbury
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2567
Madison Whittet
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2568
Josh Wilkinson
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
2569
Antonio Anania
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2570
Victoria Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2571
Juliano Baggieri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2572
Jinsoo Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2573
Paige Campbell
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2574
Roxanna Cian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2575
Alexander Czyrny
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2576
Collin Czyrny
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2577
Sierra Donaldson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2578
Francesca Tria Espinoza
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2579
Marissa Fazio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2580
Jordan Ferazzo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2581
Sara Ingriselli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2582
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2583
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2584
Joseph Lachowicz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2585
Sarah Mamas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2586
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2587
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2588
Kyra McGovern
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2589
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2590
Iman Shafiei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2591
Eva Shumeyko
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2592
Nicolas Simone
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2593
Tara Spence
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2594
Angela Tobia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2595
Gabrielle Tuck
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2596
Nicole Iarusci
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2597
Philip Martins
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2598
Mecah Savory
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2599
Ohad Weingarten
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2600
Siji Wen
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2601
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
2602
Thas Ganeshathasan
Stouffville - Stouffville
2603
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
2604
Hunter Jolliffe
Stouffville - Stouffville
2605
Greg Lehming
Stouffville - Stouffville
2606
Emanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2607
Josephine Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2608
Cameron Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
2609
Melissa Nowikow
Stouffville - Stouffville
2610
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
2611
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
2612
Elizabeth Von Zuben
Stouffville - Stouffville
2613
Michaela Watson
Stouffville - Stouffville
2614
Michael Bromby
Sutton - Sutton West
2615
Katie Hyde
Sutton - Sutton West
2616
Tyson James
Sutton - Sutton West
2617
Rachel Sorenson
Sutton - Sutton West
2618
Maxwell Charlat
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
2619
Brent Marks
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
2620
Courtney Marks
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
2621
Sam Tyberg
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
2622
Aidan Aronoff
The York School - Toronto
2623
Willem Atack
The York School - Toronto
2624
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
2625
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
2626
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
2627
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
2628
Ethan Winokur
The York School - Toronto
2629
Elinor Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
2630
Anton Fridman
Thornhill - Thornhill
2631
Michelle Huang
Thornhill - Thornhill
2632
Sean Jones
Thornhill - Thornhill
2633
Nikol Kamenetsky
Thornhill - Thornhill
2634
Hannah Marcus
Thornhill - Thornhill
2635
Karlo Nesovic
Thornhill - Thornhill
2636
Casey Ng
Thornhill - Thornhill
2637
Chris Oostdyk
Thornhill - Thornhill
2638
Avish Ram
Thornhill - Thornhill
2639
Brendan Ross
Thornhill - Thornhill
2640
Erik Sadul
Thornhill - Thornhill
2641
Trevor Sangster
Thornhill - Thornhill
2642
Shantal To
Thornhill - Thornhill
2643
Mariah Bulbulia
Thornlea - Thornhill
2644
Vishal Chopra
Thornlea - Thornhill
2645
Kristina Haghgoo
Thornlea - Thornhill
2646
Christine Lee
Thornlea - Thornhill
2647
Farzad Zaker-Zadeh
Thornlea - Thornhill
2648
Leila Fadel
Toronto French School- Toronto
2649
Henrietta Law
Toronto French School- Toronto
2650
Elizabeth MacDonald
Toronto French School- Toronto
2651
Ellen Soberman
Toronto French School- Toronto
2652
Emilia Soulios
Toronto French School- Toronto
2653
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
2654
Maria Svirsky
Toronto French School- Toronto
2655
Kiera Treloar
Toronto French School- Toronto
2656
Clara Dewinter
Toronto Waldorf
2657
Zayn Fuller-Pradhan
Toronto Waldorf
2658
Heather Grant-McLoughlin
Toronto Waldorf
2659
Moira Grant-McLoughlin
Toronto Waldorf
2660
Lily McKenzie
Toronto Waldorf
2661
Luciano Porchet
Toronto Waldorf
2662
Freedom Sorbara
Toronto Waldorf
2663
Noa Sorbara
Toronto Waldorf
2664
Kathleen Thomas-McNeil
Toronto Waldorf
2665
Paignton Wild
Toronto Waldorf
2666
Tess Woll-Morison
Toronto Waldorf
2667
Colin Blight
Unionville - Markham
2668
Jeremy Chan
Unionville - Markham
2669
Lucas Chan
Unionville - Markham
2670
Michael Chan
Unionville - Markham
2671
Tony Chao
Unionville - Markham
2672
Angela Chau
Unionville - Markham
2673
Chloe Cheng
Unionville - Markham
2674
Noah Chow
Unionville - Markham
2675
Jessie Duong
Unionville - Markham
2676
Anna Feng
Unionville - Markham
2677
Andrew Guan
Unionville - Markham
2678
Gillian Hunt
Unionville - Markham
2679
Lakshmi Khatri
Unionville - Markham
2680
Julia Knope
Unionville - Markham
2681
David La
Unionville - Markham
2682
Justin Leung
Unionville - Markham
2683
Jiahua Li
Unionville - Markham
2684
Samantha Liang
Unionville - Markham
2685
Christina Lim
Unionville - Markham
2686
Jenny Lin
Unionville - Markham
2687
Kelly Lin
Unionville - Markham
2688
Tiffany Louie
Unionville - Markham
2689
Felix Ma
Unionville - Markham
2690
Alana MacLean
Unionville - Markham
2691
Mira Makam
Unionville - Markham
2692
Jessica Nguyen
Unionville - Markham
2693
Luke On
Unionville - Markham
2694
Benjamin Payne
Unionville - Markham
2695
Annie Peng
Unionville - Markham
2696
Ryan Price
Unionville - Markham
2697
Carissa Siu
Unionville - Markham
2698
Charissa Vandikas
Unionville - Markham
2699
Kayleigh Whitney
Unionville - Markham
2700
Andrew Wong
Unionville - Markham
2701
Justin Wong
Unionville - Markham
2702
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
2703
Mac Clark
Unity Christian - Barrie
2704
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian - Barrie
2705
Isaiah Freilink
Unity Christian - Barrie
2706
Aaron Long
Unity Christian - Barrie
2707
Breton VanSchubert
Unity Christian - Barrie
2708
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
2709
Derek Veenstra
Unity Christian - Barrie
2710
Emma Howard
University of Toronto Schools
2711
Shaig Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2712
Matt Baker
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2713
Paul Bardea
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2714
Richard Bresler
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2715
Matt BU
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2716
Jeffrey Chen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2717
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2718
Trevor Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2719
Andrew Clinton
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2720
Alex Corelli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2721
Sam Fleming
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2722
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2723
Luke Hoel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2724
Christian Huang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2725
Matt Hwang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2726
Yuya Kawakami
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2727
Henry Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2728
Kevin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2729
John LI
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2730
Shahmurad Lodhi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2731
Jack Macdonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2732
Josh Ngan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2733
Brandon Park-lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2734
Sachin Pasricha
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2735
Andrew Peck
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2736
Michael Pusic
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2737
Brooks Ralph
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2738
John Tattersal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2739
Yin Xiao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2740
Brandon Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2741
ZU Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
2742
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
2743
Connor Bain
Uxbridge S S
2744
Malcom Barton
Uxbridge S S
2745
Julia Baxter
Uxbridge S S
2746
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge S S
2747
Shakira Buren
Uxbridge S S
2748
Jonathan Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
2749
James Crawford
Uxbridge S S
2750
Alena DeAcctis
Uxbridge S S
2751
Miranda Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
2752
Andrew Dube
Uxbridge S S
2753
Brooke Eastcott
Uxbridge S S
2754
Jackson Evans
Uxbridge S S
2755
Trent Evanshen
Uxbridge S S
2756
Zachary Eyne
Uxbridge S S
2757
Katie Fisher
Uxbridge S S
2758
Gwyneth Foster
Uxbridge S S
2759
Dana Garrod
Uxbridge S S
2760
Kat Gatley
Uxbridge S S
2761
Matt Hageman
Uxbridge S S
2762
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge S S
2763
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
2764
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
2765
Andrew Jones
Uxbridge S S
2766
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
2767
Kristen Kearley
Uxbridge S S
2768
Andrew Kegel
Uxbridge S S
2769
Brandon Kegel
Uxbridge S S
2770
Mitchel Kelly
Uxbridge S S
2771
Thomas Kemp
Uxbridge S S
2772
Robert Liverance
Uxbridge S S
2773
McKenzie Martin
Uxbridge S S
2774
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
2775
Lauren Negrazis
Uxbridge S S
2776
Sierra Orschel
Uxbridge S S
2777
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
2778
Hailee Parsons
Uxbridge S S
2779
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
2780
Ashely Scott
Uxbridge S S
2781
Summer Scott
Uxbridge S S
2782
Laura Stanton
Uxbridge S S
2783
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
2784
Carson Ward
Uxbridge S S
2785
Chris Watson
Uxbridge S S
2786
Jesse Webber
Uxbridge S S
2787
Lindsay Winder
Uxbridge S S
2788
Emma Winnioty
Uxbridge S S
2789
Nathaniel Acker
Vaughan - Thornhill
2790
Rachel Fagan
Vaughan - Thornhill
2791
Yulia Fedorov
Vaughan - Thornhill
2792
Jacob Fogel
Vaughan - Thornhill
2793
Noah Kibur
Vaughan - Thornhill
2794
Gaby Murad
Vaughan - Thornhill
2795
Jacqueline Winitsky
Vaughan - Thornhill
2796
Zach Zelewicz
Vaughan - Thornhill
2797
Alessandra D'Alessio
Villanova College
2798
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
2799
Jason Glionna
Villanova College
2800
Austin Hendy
Villanova College
2801
Thomas Lawrynuik
Villanova College
2802
Alessia Leonardo
Villanova College
2803
Rachel McGee
Villanova College
2804
Irma Natale
Villanova College
2805
Elainna Panagakos
Villanova College
2806
Natalie Paolucci
Villanova College
2807
Alex Racco
Villanova College
2808
Hayley Scott
Villanova College
2809
Anselmo Seloterio
Villanova College
2810
Michael Skipwith
Villanova College
2811
Michael Steele
Villanova College
2812
Avigail Aaron
Westmount - Thornhill
2813
Kiera Crook
Westmount - Thornhill
2814
Elizabeth Fiksler
Westmount - Thornhill
2815
Jordan Jacob
Westmount - Thornhill
2816
Hunter Lee
Westmount - Thornhill
2817
Caroline Levy
Westmount - Thornhill
2818
Sammy Raskin
Westmount - Thornhill
2819
Roan Russo
Westmount - Thornhill
2820
Odell Sadri
Westmount - Thornhill
2821
Manny Sigal
Westmount - Thornhill
2822
Dean Vaksman
Westmount - Thornhill
2823
Adam Abdulla
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2824
Lina Abril
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2825
Sydney Acott
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2826
William Alexander
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2827
Gracelyn Blundell
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2828
Renee Boyce
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2829
Kate Carter
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2830
Kinsley Child
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2831
Matthew Cormier
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2832
Millar Coveney
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2833
Connor Diacur
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2834
Julie Dion
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2835
AJ Eizenga
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2836
Matthew Eizenga
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2837
Harrison Enns
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2838
Alvin Fortaleza
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2839
Megan Godin
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2840
Travis Gough
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2841
Madison Greenough
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2842
Ross Halfyard
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2843
Sam Harley
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2844
Cain Hassim
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2845
Theo Hassim
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2846
Frances Johnson
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2847
Emily Johnston
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2848
Justin Lawless
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2849
Julia May
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2850
Jack Moncur
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2851
Katie Mooradian
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2852
Andrew Nebel
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2853
Jenna Osborne
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2854
Zak Overy
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2855
Spencer Raby
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2856
John Riley
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2857
Eric Rozon
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2858
Katie Simpson
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2859
Chelsea Smith
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2860
Madeleine Smith
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2861
Marwan Steele
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2862
Kennedy Thomson
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2863
Nicholas Voelkner
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2864
Courtney Westbrook
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2865
Elise Wiley
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2866
Brenna Wills
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2867
Maya Wright
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2868
Rebecca Wright
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2869
Taylor Young
Winston Churchill - St. Cather
2870
Christian Abril-stubberfield
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2871
Harleen Arora
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2872
Firas Darwish
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2873
Anoop Grewal
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2874
Khalid Jama
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2875
Sukhpreet Klair
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2876
Gurvin Lachhar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2877
Trevor Le
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2878
Sophie Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2879
Vanessa Lieu
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2880
Meigha Perera
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2881
Karolina Salazar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2882
Mehrunnisa Shiraz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2883
Timothy Sirisombath
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2884
Manveen Virk
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
3750
Garrett Armstrong
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3751
Emily Ashton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3752
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3753
Evan Brooks
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3754
Portia Derbedrosian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3755
MacDonald Duncan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3756
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3757
Awale Fahal
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3758
Kendall Freshwater
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3759
Scott Goard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3760
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3761
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3762
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3763
Dylan Horenfeldt
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3764
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3765
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3766
Kristian Marto Granata
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3767
Kirsten Mosey
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3768
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3769
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3770
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3771
Jacob Pearo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3772
Jason Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3773
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3774
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3775
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3776
Ian Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3777
Zhong Fu Tan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3778
Emily Trotta
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3779
Brendan Wilson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3780
Josh Atkinson
All Saints - Whitby
3781
Jake Blyth
All Saints - Whitby
3782
Ian Capellani
All Saints - Whitby
3783
Evan Cvitkovic
All Saints - Whitby
3784
Rosalind Dalzell
All Saints - Whitby
3785
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
3786
Ashley Emmens
All Saints - Whitby
3787
Nicolas Gardin
All Saints - Whitby
3788
Julia Houston
All Saints - Whitby
3789
Mariana Laroca
All Saints - Whitby
3790
Sean Lautenschlager
All Saints - Whitby
3791
Kyle Lavelley
All Saints - Whitby
3792
Carla Leal
All Saints - Whitby
3793
Melissa Lenis
All Saints - Whitby
3794
Kenny Leonard
All Saints - Whitby
3795
Cale McCurdy
All Saints - Whitby
3796
Gavin Mercier
All Saints - Whitby
3797
Aiden Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
3798
Tyler Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
3799
Sebastian Pardo
All Saints - Whitby
3800
Abby Playford
All Saints - Whitby
3801
Luca Richart
All Saints - Whitby
3802
Bradley Rose
All Saints - Whitby
3803
Trent Ross
All Saints - Whitby
3804
Raphael Roussel
All Saints - Whitby
3805
Danielle Salmon
All Saints - Whitby
3806
Alison Sauve
All Saints - Whitby
3807
Danielle Schuck
All Saints - Whitby
3808
Sierra Simpson
All Saints - Whitby
3809
Cameron Slighte
All Saints - Whitby
3810
Quinn Smith
All Saints - Whitby
3811
Connor Tuskin
All Saints - Whitby
3812
Alex Wardle
All Saints - Whitby
3813
Julia Warren
All Saints - Whitby
3814
John Wettstone
All Saints - Whitby
3815
Luke White
All Saints - Whitby
3816
Alexis Wilson
All Saints - Whitby
3817
Josh Bang
Appleby College - Oakville
3818
Lauren Brady
Appleby College - Oakville
3819
Dong Fang Wang
Appleby College - Oakville
3820
Adam Kouri
Appleby College - Oakville
3821
Leo Liu
Appleby College - Oakville
3822
Aidan McOstrich
Appleby College - Oakville
3823
Trajan Mitchelson
Appleby College - Oakville
3824
Rhea Nickerson
Appleby College - Oakville
3825
Daniil Orekhov
Appleby College - Oakville
3826
Cole Ouelette
Appleby College - Oakville
3827
Maddie Power
Appleby College - Oakville
3828
Kasitipradit Suranart (Ta)
Appleby College - Oakville
3829
Jack Tu
Appleby College - Oakville
3830
Andreas Zbogar
Appleby College - Oakville
3831
Kevin Avanzado
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3832
Carlos Bravo
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3833
Brian Da Silva
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3834
Christopher Diovani-Agcaoili
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3835
Ross Jiang
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3836
Liam Robinson
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
3837
Jake Allen
Aurora - Aurora
3838
Matthew Barnett
Aurora - Aurora
3839
Alex Beko
Aurora - Aurora
3840
Jack Bishenden
Aurora - Aurora
3841
Ethan Brooks
Aurora - Aurora
3842
Bryn Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
3843
Daniel Cariou
Aurora - Aurora
3844
Matt Fleck
Aurora - Aurora
3845
Jack Gardner
Aurora - Aurora
3846
Maddy Irvine
Aurora - Aurora
3847
Madison Jakulas
Aurora - Aurora
3848
Sarah Lam
Aurora - Aurora
3849
Christian MacGillivray
Aurora - Aurora
3850
Sam Martin
Aurora - Aurora
3851
James Mayo
Aurora - Aurora
3852
Walden Moreau
Aurora - Aurora
3853
Justin Oliver
Aurora - Aurora
3854
Charles Peters
Aurora - Aurora
3855
Alyssa Point
Aurora - Aurora
3856
Michaela Point
Aurora - Aurora
3857
Ronald Rout
Aurora - Aurora
3858
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora - Aurora
3859
Joey Stel
Aurora - Aurora
3860
Chris Sutherland
Aurora - Aurora
3861
Ryan Thornhill
Aurora - Aurora
3862
Maria Trankovskaya
Aurora - Aurora
3863
Claire Walker
Aurora - Aurora
3864
Spencer White
Aurora - Aurora
3865
Garrett Wood
Aurora - Aurora
3866
Shaan Bhatia
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3867
Cheya Chhom
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3868
Edward Cui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3869
Ilda-Rosa Da Silva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3870
Nabil El-Hashawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3871
Max Erenberg
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3872
Shirley Fan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3873
Jerry Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3874
Mike Jiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3875
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3876
Pouya Khosravi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3877
Justin Lam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3878
Danny Lan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3879
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3880
Alan Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3881
Justin Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3882
Stella Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3883
Tammy Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3884
Benjamin Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3885
Stephen Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3886
Anfisa Lyasota
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3887
Nabil Mohamed
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3888
Jordan Ng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3889
Krishan Puvitharan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3890
Marilyn Rowswell
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3891
Faranak Sharifi-Babaki
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3892
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3893
Bijan Smiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3894
Yimeng Sun
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3895
Timothy Sung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3896
Dalton Sweeney
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3897
Ali-Reza Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3898
Andrew Tau
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3899
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3900
Chloe Tsui
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3901
Carey Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3902
Taki Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3903
Jason Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3904
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3905
Melissa Yuan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3906
Morgan Yuan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3907
Tony Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3908
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
3909
Gibran Ahmad
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3910
Christopher Alexiev
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3911
Peter Belesiotis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3912
Justin Borromeo
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3913
Vanessa Del Zotto Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3914
Julia DiMaio
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3915
Zane Feder
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3916
Goldmond Fong
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3917
Samantha Goodman
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3918
Lok Hang Lee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3919
Noelle Lin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3920
Julia Listro
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3921
Dilan Lobb
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3922
Aniqah Mair
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3923
Brandon Malamis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3924
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3925
Christian Mele
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3926
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3927
Justin Nathens
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3928
Shivani Pradhan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3929
Christina Rakitzis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3930
Caleb Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3931
Nicolette Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3932
Iren Shabanova
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3933
Sophie Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3934
Stephanie Vilenkin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3935
Jessica Wickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3936
Daniel Yan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3937
Matthew Aleksandrowicz
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3938
Isabel Armiento
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3939
Luke Caccamo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3940
Mark Charanduk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3941
Michael Charanduk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3942
Maya Crossdale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3943
Victoria Doubanovitch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3944
Anita Dziecielski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3945
Lejean Earle
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3946
Esteban Garcia-Sanhueza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3947
Meghan Graham
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3948
Alannah Grech
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3949
Remi Grnak
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3950
Sergen Hisar
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3951
John-Luc Jabbour
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3952
Saoirse Kilkenny-Beattie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3953
Ivasyk Koperwas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3954
Catherine Kosik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3955
Frank Kosik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3956
Michael Krol
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3957
Breanna Landry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3958
Kaylie Lau
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3959
Alex Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3960
Claire McPhee
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3961
Shawn Medeiros
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3962
Anna Miroshnychenko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3963
Tim Mustard
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3964
Victoria Osiecki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3965
Katrina Power
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3966
William Raymond
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3967
Shayne Redford
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3968
Brittany Rego
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3969
Brittany Rego
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3970
Sebastian Saavedra-Vidal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3971
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3972
Matija Skoko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3973
Johsua Spalla
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3974
Carole Suarez
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3975
James Ty
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3976
Sebastian Vidal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3977
Ian Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3978
Benjamin Wleugel
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3979
Luis Zugasti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3980
Alexis Brodie
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3981
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3982
Diana Draghici
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3983
Maria Enomoto
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3984
Laura Fyfe
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3985
Evangeline Gogou
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3986
Jamie Haberman
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3987
Tess Hamblin
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3988
Georgia Hardisty
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3989
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3990
MinJae Kim
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3991
Whitney Lau
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3992
Allison Lo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3993
Justine Lo
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3994
Julianna Manserra
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3995
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3996
Hanna Meikle
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3997
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3998
Isabella Rivas
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
3999
Willa Stevenson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4001
Catherine Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4002
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4003
Yin Wang
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4004
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4005
Winnie Xiao
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
4006
Sarah Bisonette
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4007
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4008
Mark Davis
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4009
Jacqui Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4010
Autumn Jordan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4011
Sam Ketch
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4012
Jill Leblanc
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4013
Abby McKenzie
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4014
Brian Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4015
Doug Poulstrupp
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4016
Maryah Robinson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4017
Kennedy White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
4018
Ibrahim Atif
Bradford - Bradford
4019
Danielle George
Bradford - Bradford
4020
Ashley Guay
Bradford - Bradford
4021
Stanley Ha
Bradford - Bradford
4022
Heatley Jack
Bradford - Bradford
4023
Stone Josh
Bradford - Bradford
4024
Bobbi Lisk
Bradford - Bradford
4025
Jesse Martin
Bradford - Bradford
4026
Rebecca Martin
Bradford - Bradford
4027
Bronwen Parry
Bradford - Bradford
4028
George Philp
Bradford - Bradford
4029
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford - Bradford
4030
Tanner Smith
Bradford - Bradford
4031
Kristy Walton
Bradford - Bradford
4032
Nicholas Walton
Bradford - Bradford
4033
Jordan Zammit
Bradford - Bradford
4034
Mehma Anand
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4035
Sasha Aristotle
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4036
Lydia Wong
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4037
Sierra Chow
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4038
Camille Coleman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4039
Andrea Eden
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4040
Sara Gichervska
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4041
Mary Jane Hill-Strathy
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4042
Jenny Jiang
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4043
Grace K
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4044
Maggie Keyworth
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4045
Gabi Lachman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4046
Kate Macmillan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4047
Connor Ostoich
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4048
Rosie Sun
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4049
Grace Keyworth
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4050
Linnea Peters
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4051
Juan Miguel Alicaway
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4052
Kevin Autencio
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4053
Josh Bedolfe
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4054
Christian David
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4055
Simon Egzaw
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4056
Patrick Greene
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4057
Ken Larioza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4058
Halston Malapitan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4059
Anthony Martorino
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4060
Alex Montiel
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4061
Paul Pascua
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4062
Mitchell Pimenta
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4063
Carl Pinatacan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4064
Fred Sales
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4065
Marc Sicova
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4066
Alex Smith
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4067
Stephen Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4068
Nick Stavropoulos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4069
Isaac Yeung
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4070
Aymeric Bore
Brother Andre - Markham
4071
Cassanadra Brown
Brother Andre - Markham
4072
Kyla Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
4073
Kyra Cabrera
Brother Andre - Markham
4074
Louis Chan
Brother Andre - Markham
4075
Abby Clapperton
Brother Andre - Markham
4076
Kaye Dizon
Brother Andre - Markham
4077
Mikayla Ford
Brother Andre - Markham
4078
Nicholas Giuga
Brother Andre - Markham
4079
Erin Jia
Brother Andre - Markham
4080
Stratos Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
4081
Esther Law
Brother Andre - Markham
4082
Byron Luk
Brother Andre - Markham
4083
Kieran McFadden
Brother Andre - Markham
4084
Boris Nazareth
Brother Andre - Markham
4085
Sean O'Sullivan
Brother Andre - Markham
4086
Adam Paul
Brother Andre - Markham
4087
Ben Raymo
Brother Andre - Markham
4088
Megan Reyes
Brother Andre - Markham
4089
Allyson Scheliga
Brother Andre - Markham
4090
Adrian Sivaraj
Brother Andre - Markham
4091
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
4092
Samantha Tomei
Brother Andre - Markham
4093
Brandon Vethanayagam
Brother Andre - Markham
4094
Yasmin Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
4095
Leticia Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
4096
Manfred Chau
Bur Oak S.S.
4097
Nicholas Cheng
Bur Oak S.S.
4098
Jessica Duncan
Bur Oak S.S.
4099
Jessica Feng
Bur Oak S.S.
4100
Siyara Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
4101
Michelle Lo
Bur Oak S.S.
4102
Darius Mendizadeh
Bur Oak S.S.
4103
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
4104
Naqia Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
4105
Sana Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
4106
Maheen Nazim
Bur Oak S.S.
4107
Christine Park
Bur Oak S.S.
4108
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
4109
Dhruv Sanney
Bur Oak S.S.
4110
Andy Tran
Bur Oak S.S.
4111
Angela Truong
Bur Oak S.S.
4112
Justine Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
4113
Anson Wu
Bur Oak S.S.
4114
Justin Zhong
Bur Oak S.S.
4115
Stefania Abbotangelo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4116
Fiona Ang
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4117
Margeaux Badali
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4118
Madeline Binetti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4119
Amanda Boyce
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4120
Robert Cabral
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4121
Anna Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4122
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4123
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4124
Adam deRoos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4125
Christina DiMaria
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4126
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4127
Chris End
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4128
Tyler Futterer
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4129
Joshua Garcia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4130
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4131
Tina Haibodi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4132
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4133
Frank Khadjadourian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4134
Krysten LaFramboise
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4135
Matthew Legere
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4136
Annalisa Lisi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4137
Kevin Miri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4138
Andrew Nogueira
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4139
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4140
Jack Pecora
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4141
Nicholas Pellarin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4142
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4143
Nicholas Perciaballi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4144
Spencer Rosen
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4145
Aidan Ross
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4146
Zain Siddiqui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4147
Taylor Simpson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4148
Kari Stamatiou
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4149
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4150
Griffin Stobbs
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4151
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4152
Viyan Tissera
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4153
Andrew Yoon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
4154
Allay Ali
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4155
Ritika Arora
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4156
Harvinder Aujla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4157
Guragam Bhalla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4158
Gurleen Bhangoo
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4159
Avneet Bhullar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4160
Baneet Brar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4161
Gurpreet Chaggar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4162
Tyrel Cormier
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4163
Harjot Deol
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4164
Yasmin Dini
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4165
Tarnpreet Hehar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4166
Aujla Jasleen
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4167
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4168
Kamalpreet Kandhola
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4169
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4170
Benipal Manjot
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4171
Alysha Mankotia
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4172
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4173
Victor On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4174
Parineet Parmar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4175
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4176
Smruti Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4177
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4178
Sonam Prasaud
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4179
Gurpreet Randhawa
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4180
Manvir Samra
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4181
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4182
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4183
Mansi Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4184
Saurabh Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4185
Tanu Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4186
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4187
Pawandeep Sohi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4188
Neil Srinivasa
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4189
Arshdeep Thuhan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4190
Avneet Walia
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4191
Eric Adams
Collingwood - Collingwood
4192
MacKenzie Ball
Collingwood - Collingwood
4193
Gillian Bramwell
Collingwood - Collingwood
4194
Lauren Brown
Collingwood - Collingwood
4195
Kaitlynn Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
4196
Maddy Cannon
Collingwood - Collingwood
4197
Jennifer Chen
Collingwood - Collingwood
4198
Riley Christensen
Collingwood - Collingwood
4199
Naomi Copkov
Collingwood - Collingwood
4200
Maverick Dent
Collingwood - Collingwood
4201
Bryn Desroches
Collingwood - Collingwood
4202
Sophie Enright
Collingwood - Collingwood
4203
Julia Fantin
Collingwood - Collingwood
4204
Paige Foxcroft
Collingwood - Collingwood
4205
Owen Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
4206
Will Giffen
Collingwood - Collingwood
4207
Mary Gilbert
Collingwood - Collingwood
4208
Zack Hannon
Collingwood - Collingwood
4209
Conner Hollingshead
Collingwood - Collingwood
4210
Sascha Kier
Collingwood - Collingwood
4211
Hollie Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
4212
Jason Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
4213
Trevor Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
4214
Kerry Leblanc-Gould
Collingwood - Collingwood
4215
Owen Lee
Collingwood - Collingwood
4216
Marisa Madigan
Collingwood - Collingwood
4217
Logan Marks
Collingwood - Collingwood
4218
Leah Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
4219
Austin McCarthy
Collingwood - Collingwood
4220
Jocelyn McGillivray
Collingwood - Collingwood
4221
Hannah McLean
Collingwood - Collingwood
4222
Corel McMahon
Collingwood - Collingwood
4223
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
4224
Siarra Osborne
Collingwood - Collingwood
4225
Andrew Paul
Collingwood - Collingwood
4226
Nicole Rennie
Collingwood - Collingwood
4227
Nathalie Rowlinson
Collingwood - Collingwood
4228
Johnny Ruppert
Collingwood - Collingwood
4229
Richard Scott
Collingwood - Collingwood
4230
Sharon Song
Collingwood - Collingwood
4231
Meghan Soulierre
Collingwood - Collingwood
4232
Alex Stukator
Collingwood - Collingwood
4233
Marti Torregrosa
Collingwood - Collingwood
4234
Hope Trottier
Collingwood - Collingwood
4235
Jonah Trout
Collingwood - Collingwood
4236
Braden Usher
Collingwood - Collingwood
4237
Luke Wansbrough
Collingwood - Collingwood
4238
Bryce West
Collingwood - Collingwood
4239
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood - Collingwood
4240
Alex Blaine
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4241
Jake Engel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4242
David Greiver
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4243
Ben Hantsis
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4244
Benji Katzman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4245
Wendy Krukin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4246
Matthew London
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4247
Daniel Perlmutter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4248
Aaron Propp
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4249
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4250
Ethan Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
4251
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
4252
MacGregor Daniel
Country Day School - King City
4253
Madeleine Fontein
Country Day School - King City
4254
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
4255
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - King City
4256
Angela Joo
Country Day School - King City
4257
Peter Kerrigan
Country Day School - King City
4258
McKenna Ryan
Country Day School - King City
4259
Graydon Staples
Country Day School - King City
4260
Sinead Tebutt
Country Day School - King City
4261
Jose Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
4262
Brad Carlin
Crescent School - Willowdale
4263
Charles Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
4264
Alex Coburn
Crescent School - Willowdale
4265
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
4266
Tyler Fergusson
Crescent School - Willowdale
4267
Myles Hollenberg
Crescent School - Willowdale
4268
Matt Kasperavicius
Crescent School - Willowdale
4269
Ryan Kennedy
Crescent School - Willowdale
4270
Stewart Kirkonnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
4271
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
4272
Andrew Murphy
Crescent School - Willowdale
4273
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
4274
Tony Sun
Crescent School - Willowdale
4275
Mat Wolf
Crescent School - Willowdale
4276
Bryan Wong
Crescent School - Willowdale
4277
Brandon Baijnauth
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4278
Alston Han
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4279
Natasha Hare
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4280
Brandon Lee
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4281
Wilkinson Liam
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4282
Tony Lv
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4283
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4284
Madalaine Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4286
Kevin Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4287
Ellis Ty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4288
Emmanuel Zambazis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
4289
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
4290
Christopher Bechard
De La Salle College - Toronto
4291
Matthew Belcastro
De La Salle College - Toronto
4292
Cory Bildfell
De La Salle College - Toronto
4293
Robert Binkowski
De La Salle College - Toronto
4294
Stephen Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
4295
Maddy Bradshaw
De La Salle College - Toronto
4296
Alison Brannigan
De La Salle College - Toronto
4297
Daniel Casalese
De La Salle College - Toronto
4298
Gaspare Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
4299
Kartl Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
4300
Nathan Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
4301
Ethan Cyrenne
De La Salle College - Toronto
4302
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
4303
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - Toronto
4304
Claire Ellis
De La Salle College - Toronto
4305
Nick Filippidas
De La Salle College - Toronto
4306
Jessica Frasca
De La Salle College - Toronto
4307
Samantha Gillen
De La Salle College - Toronto
4308
Emily Grydiuszko
De La Salle College - Toronto
4309
Thomas Hickey
De La Salle College - Toronto
4310
Laura Holman
De La Salle College - Toronto
4311
Bry Hugo
De La Salle College - Toronto
4312
Helen Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
4313
Benoit Kresic
De La Salle College - Toronto
4314
Alec Langlois
De La Salle College - Toronto
4315
Atticus Lyon
De La Salle College - Toronto
4316
Richard Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
4317
Bridget Mc Glynn
De La Salle College - Toronto
4318
Michael Mc Lean
De La Salle College - Toronto
4319
Mara Mc Neil
De La Salle College - Toronto
4320
Arakel Minassian
De La Salle College - Toronto
4321
Evan Mok
De La Salle College - Toronto
4322
Briana Montalbano
De La Salle College - Toronto
4323
John Pedro
De La Salle College - Toronto
4324
Alexandra Portoraro
De La Salle College - Toronto
4325
Samantha Rizzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
4326
Michael Sangiorgio
De La Salle College - Toronto
4327
Jillian Scandiffio
De La Salle College - Toronto
4328
Calum Slapnicar
De La Salle College - Toronto
4329
Amara Surth
De La Salle College - Toronto
4330
Claire Velikonja
De La Salle College - Toronto
4331
Olivia Waite
De La Salle College - Toronto
4332
Jordan Wilkinson
De La Salle College - Toronto
4333
Braden B Kenny
Denis Morris-St. Catherines
4334
Alysa A Woodhouse
Denis Morris-St. Catherines
4335
Robyn Bell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4336
Ryan Cameron
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4337
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4338
Ashley Deckert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4339
Nicole Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4340
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4341
Jacob Fulford
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4342
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4343
Brittany Gardiner
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4344
Karen He
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4345
Brian Horvath
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4346
Sarah Howard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4347
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4348
Meghan Maulucci
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4349
Sean Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4350
Tyler McKay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4351
Jennifer Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4352
Savannah Moody
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4353
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4354
Cameron Richard
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4355
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4356
Daniel Robinson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4357
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4358
Terrence Simon-lepore
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4359
Sinead Whelan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
4360
Autumn Huang Roley
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4361
Anastasia Jack
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4362
Kelvin Lee
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4363
Neshant Nimal
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4364
Gillian Wheton
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
4365
Anthony Adamo
Dunbarton - Pickering
4366
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
4367
Matt Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
4368
Douglas Buttigieg
Dunbarton - Pickering
4369
Sarah Elliott
Dunbarton - Pickering
4370
Tristan Forgie
Dunbarton - Pickering
4371
Maia Holland
Dunbarton - Pickering
4372
Taylor Krafczek
Dunbarton - Pickering
4373
Alexandra Lee
Dunbarton - Pickering
4374
Hans Lidon
Dunbarton - Pickering
4375
Riley Lucas
Dunbarton - Pickering
4376
Kyle McPherson
Dunbarton - Pickering
4377
Serena Meghji
Dunbarton - Pickering
4378
Jacob Meloche
Dunbarton - Pickering
4379
Avery Mitchell
Dunbarton - Pickering
4380
Alexandra Mole
Dunbarton - Pickering
4381
Theochalidis Tim
Dunbarton - Pickering
4382
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
4383
Rowan Peterson
Dunbarton - Pickering
4384
Priya Premranjith
Dunbarton - Pickering
4385
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
4386
Ian Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
4387
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
4388
Natalia Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
4389
Hayden Tomlinson
Dunbarton - Pickering
4390
Alexandra Vragovic
Dunbarton - Pickering
4391
Nicole Warren
Dunbarton - Pickering
4392
Natalie Yellaph
Dunbarton - Pickering
4393
Brodie Daniels
Durham Christian H S
4394
Darren Dehaas
Durham Christian H S
4395
Jan Jaspers-Fayer
Durham Christian H S
4396
Bradie McCaan
Durham Christian H S
4397
William Au
Eastdale - Oshawa
4398
Chapman Cameron
Eastdale - Oshawa
4399
Nora Chappell
Eastdale - Oshawa
4400
Madeline Cougle
Eastdale - Oshawa
4401
Ivory LaPlante
Eastdale - Oshawa
4402
Emma Steele
Eastdale - Oshawa
4403
Jeff Thornber
Eastdale - Oshawa
4404
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
4405
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview - Barrie
4406
Brianne Barcham
Eastview - Barrie
4407
Amanda Brown
Eastview - Barrie
4408
Brooke Burlock
Eastview - Barrie
4409
Jenny Cambell
Eastview - Barrie
4410
Dallas Dawson
Eastview - Barrie
4411
Alyssa Elmy
Eastview - Barrie
4412
Sadie Fitzsimmons
Eastview - Barrie
4413
Justine Gagnon
Eastview - Barrie
4414
Cole Gilligan
Eastview - Barrie
4415
Justine Glass
Eastview - Barrie
4416
Connor Good
Eastview - Barrie
4417
Sam Greer
Eastview - Barrie
4418
Cole Grieg
Eastview - Barrie
4419
Brianna Hall
Eastview - Barrie
4420
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
4421
Doug Hodgins
Eastview - Barrie
4422
Kelly Hunter
Eastview - Barrie
4423
Mary Jankov
Eastview - Barrie
4424
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
4425
Acacia Markov
Eastview - Barrie
4426
Spencer Mason
Eastview - Barrie
4427
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
4428
Andrea McFarlane
Eastview - Barrie
4429
Krista Murdoch
Eastview - Barrie
4430
Laura O'Grady
Eastview - Barrie
4431
Riley Parker
Eastview - Barrie
4432
Will Parker
Eastview - Barrie
4433
Zach Petersen
Eastview - Barrie
4434
Amanda Reiners
Eastview - Barrie
4435
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
4436
Hannah Simms
Eastview - Barrie
4437
Noah Simms
Eastview - Barrie
4438
Dylan Taylor
Eastview - Barrie
4439
Chelsea Teepell
Eastview - Barrie
4440
David Thomas
Eastview - Barrie
4441
Kirsten Thomson
Eastview - Barrie
4442
Justyn Tyrell
Eastview - Barrie
4443
Ryan Tyrell
Eastview - Barrie
4444
Zoe Verheyen
Eastview - Barrie
4445
Adam Vitumns
Eastview - Barrie
4446
Avery Weeks
Eastview - Barrie
4447
Madison Wilson
Eastview - Barrie
4448
Ruby Yee
Eastview - Barrie
4449
Akeshan Arasakumar
Emily Carr Secondary School
4450
Ryan Bak
Emily Carr Secondary School
4451
Emma Capalbo
Emily Carr Secondary School
4452
Aliya Din
Emily Carr Secondary School
4453
Angela Dong
Emily Carr Secondary School
4454
Vincent Ferraro
Emily Carr Secondary School
4455
Hannah Gray
Emily Carr Secondary School
4456
Kelly Huyen
Emily Carr Secondary School
4457
Caitlin Huynh
Emily Carr Secondary School
4458
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr Secondary School
4459
Autumn Kim
Emily Carr Secondary School
4460
Emma Kim
Emily Carr Secondary School
4461
Alexia Leber
Emily Carr Secondary School
4462
Valentina Montanari
Emily Carr Secondary School
4463
Andreas Perdikis
Emily Carr Secondary School
4464
Shiv Salwan
Emily Carr Secondary School
4465
Christopher Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
4466
Nicholas Vasiliou
Emily Carr Secondary School
4467
Justin Wilson
Emily Carr Secondary School
4468
Aaron Doucette
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4469
David Findlay
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4470
David Froebel
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4471
Alexis Halushak
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4472
Katrina Phang Lyn
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
4473
Marisol Goulet
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
4474
Gabrielle Lanoue
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
4475
Jean-Bertrand Nugweze
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
4476
Patrick Oliver
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
4477
Catherine Biskupski
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4478
Aaron Cruz
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4479
Claire Del Fatti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4480
Jeffrey Deleon
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4481
Stefano Girardo
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4482
Aaron Gos
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4483
Martin Iordanov
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4484
Ingrid Llambi
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4485
Antonio Mallone
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4486
Giancarlo Martini
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4487
Natasha Tersigni
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4488
Sebastian Walenciej
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
4489
Doris Adao
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4490
Kingsley Bonsu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4491
Daniel Cachola
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4492
Mario Nanno
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4493
Tyron Niranjan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4494
Arieton Smith
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4495
Mariah Tabios
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4496
Julia Archambault
Father Redmond - Toronto
4497
Sydney Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
4498
Audrius Azubalis
Father Redmond - Toronto
4499
Olivia Campbell
Father Redmond - Toronto
4500
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
4501
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
4502
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
4503
Hannah Grzeyorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
4504
Alison Joyce-Marquez
Father Redmond - Toronto
4505
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
4506
Aubrey Martin
Father Redmond - Toronto
4507
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
4508
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
4509
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
4510
Jordan Perri
Father Redmond - Toronto
4511
Madigan Thompson
Father Redmond - Toronto
4512
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
4513
Matthew Beaudry
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4514
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4515
Jessica Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4516
James Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4517
Morgan Dunlop
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4518
Sarah England
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4519
Raul Limon Bravo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4520
Janey McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4521
Katie McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4522
Morgan McMullen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4523
Sarah McPherson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4524
Spillane Michelle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4525
Kristen Regier
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4526
Joshua Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4527
Nicolette Sheridan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4528
Steven Staniszewski
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4529
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4530
David Westcott
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
4531
Melissa Deen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4532
Katelyn Highfield
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4533
Christopher John
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4534
Esther Mathialagan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4535
Rushin Patel
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4536
Dishanth Peter-Dias
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4537
Bhavithiran Sethukavalan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4538
Ghazal Yousifie
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4539
Danielle E Abila
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4540
Anna C Aclan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4541
Ruchelle Baybayan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4542
Keshon Callahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4543
Claire Caluag
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4544
Julienne Candelaria
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4545
Frederic Dimalanta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4546
RayMhar Felan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4547
Kevin Paul Galleta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4548
Alyssa Genereux
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4549
Sophia Ho
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4550
Joshua Pavusthy
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4551
Justine Perla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4552
Byron Reyes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4553
Anesa Sabatin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4554
Deeana M Saminathan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4555
Jill-Anne Santiago
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4556
Andrew Valdez Acosta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4557
Stacy Williams
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
4558
Tyler Chabassol
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4559
Nathaniel Cousins
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4560
Julie Harnum
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4561
Alex Ritchie
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
4562
Lizzy Blair
Greenwood College - Toronto
4563
Paige Cummings
Greenwood College - Toronto
4564
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College - Toronto
4565
Griffin Fitzhenry
Greenwood College - Toronto
4566
Cole Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
4567
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College - Toronto
4568
Jacqueline Le Feuvre
Greenwood College - Toronto
4569
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College - Toronto
4570
Charlie Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
4571
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
4572
Skye Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
4573
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
4574
Tessa Leuty
Havergal College - Toronto
4575
Brooke Pardy
Havergal College - Toronto
4576
Taylor Veres
Havergal College - Toronto
4577
Hailey White
Havergal College - Toronto
4578
Diana Wu
Havergal College - Toronto
4579
Matthew Ahola
Heart Lake - Brampton
4580
Anthony Bailey
Heart Lake - Brampton
4581
Varshil Bhagat
Heart Lake - Brampton
4582
Maxine Bouwhis
Heart Lake - Brampton
4583
Angela Boyd
Heart Lake - Brampton
4584
Steven Chambers
Heart Lake - Brampton
4585
Natalie Dalbello
Heart Lake - Brampton
4586
Spencer Dunlop
Heart Lake - Brampton
4587
Jessica Ebrahimi
Heart Lake - Brampton
4588
Navi Grewal
Heart Lake - Brampton
4589
Hunter Hanson
Heart Lake - Brampton
4590
Kelen Hoang
Heart Lake - Brampton
4591
Ryan Hunter
Heart Lake - Brampton
4592
Alex Hurt
Heart Lake - Brampton
4593
Jacob Hutchings
Heart Lake - Brampton
4594
Danielle Hynes
Heart Lake - Brampton
4595
Adam Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
4596
Tyler Karalis
Heart Lake - Brampton
4597
Cassius Kelmen
Heart Lake - Brampton
4598
Connor Kokot
Heart Lake - Brampton
4599
Hailey Kokot
Heart Lake - Brampton
4600
Jayden Kuzdak
Heart Lake - Brampton
4601
Colin Lewis
Heart Lake - Brampton
4602
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
4603
Shoaib Mansoor
Heart Lake - Brampton
4604
Tyas Nguyen
Heart Lake - Brampton
4605
Alec Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
4606
Conal Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
4607
Chris Osoro
Heart Lake - Brampton
4608
Jai Patel
Heart Lake - Brampton
4609
Sarah Peddle
Heart Lake - Brampton
4610
Shaun Permanand
Heart Lake - Brampton
4611
Kendra Purdon
Heart Lake - Brampton
4612
Matthew Pusiteri
Heart Lake - Brampton
4613
Nashane Ralph
Heart Lake - Brampton
4614
Kelly Shermin
Heart Lake - Brampton
4615
Gurdit Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
4616
Gurjot Singh
Heart Lake - Brampton
4617
Cole Skelly
Heart Lake - Brampton
4618
Desree Stephen
Heart Lake - Brampton
4619
Blake Wilson
Heart Lake - Brampton
4620
Bayley Winkel
Henry Street - Whitby
4621
Alessia Avola
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4622
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4623
Luis Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4624
Cody DeAngelis
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4625
Jorge Duraes
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4626
Victoria Duraes
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4627
Angelo Fascino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4628
Jordan Fregonese
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4629
Jenna Geertsma
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4630
Maddy Koost
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4631
Josh Manduca
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4632
Mario Marcuzzi
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4633
Teador Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4634
Luke Nogalo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4635
Jessica Parsons
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4636
Caden Preece
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4637
Allison Procher
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4638
Karina Sakic
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4639
Daniella Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4640
Salvatore Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4641
Samantha Severino
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4642
Daniela Waterfield
Holy Trinity - Bradford
4643
Monica Beal
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4644
Kieran Grant
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4645
Malik Hettiarachchi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4646
Brianne Hickson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4647
Sarah Mallery
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4648
Emma Milan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4649
Caitlyn Murchison
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4650
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4651
Lianne Robbins
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4652
Courtney Sousa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4653
Trent Swaine
Holy Trinity - Courtice
4654
Noah Burns
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4655
Nathan Chan
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4656
Aidan De Meneghi
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4657
Michael Di Gennaro
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4658
Cole Ferrier
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4659
Jonathan Fredericks
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4660
Angelo Giantsopoulos
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4661
Connor Hutchison
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4662
Alan Lin
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4663
Brian McAree
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4664
Ian Orr
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4665
Cameron Shim
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4666
Jonathan Stroz
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4667
Ben Thomas
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4668
Xu Tim
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4669
Glory Zhu
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
4670
Ryley Atwood
Huntsville H S
4671
Leif Bertelsen
Huntsville H S
4672
Megan Brush
Huntsville H S
4673
Hannah Bryon
Huntsville H S
4674
Tayler Calleja
Huntsville H S
4675
Mitchell Cox
Huntsville H S
4676
Nicola DeRoode
Huntsville H S
4678
Alex Dube
Huntsville H S
4679
Sheerise Dube
Huntsville H S
4680
Emily Duke
Huntsville H S
4681
Takiah Ebbs-Picken
Huntsville H S
4682
Madison Fedorowich
Huntsville H S
4683
Emily Fletcher
Huntsville H S
4684
Alec Gibson
Huntsville H S
4685
Robyn Goodwin
Huntsville H S
4686
Nathan Griffiths
Huntsville H S
4687
Jacob Hehir
Huntsville H S
4688
Ainsley Herr
Huntsville H S
4689
Emily Hill
Huntsville H S
4690
Kenneth Horsefield
Huntsville H S
4691
Nathan Johnstone
Huntsville H S
4692
Sarah Johnstone
Huntsville H S
4693
Emily Jones
Huntsville H S
4694
Adam Lavigne
Huntsville H S
4695
Jordan Marshall
Huntsville H S
4696
Shannon Marshall
Huntsville H S
4697
Jared McLinden
Huntsville H S
4698
Emma Mensour
Huntsville H S
4699
Hannah Mikhail
Huntsville H S
4700
Megan Mikhail
Huntsville H S
4701
Rachel Miller
Huntsville H S
4702
Tanner Nickalls
Huntsville H S
4703
Kat Parrott-Mautner
Huntsville H S
4704
Erika Pateman
Huntsville H S
4705
Elias Platts-Boyle
Huntsville H S
4706
Cedrick Ross
Huntsville H S
4707
Sabrina Schaly
Huntsville H S
4708
Graham Shearing
Huntsville H S
4709
Brenna Shisko
Huntsville H S
4710
Austin Simonett
Huntsville H S
4711
Jesse Simpson
Huntsville H S
4712
Justin Smith
Huntsville H S
4713
Mariah Smith
Huntsville H S
4714
Emilie Smrtka
Huntsville H S
4715
Mia Smyth
Huntsville H S
4716
Sarah Steele
Huntsville H S
4717
Josh Stevens
Huntsville H S
4718
Raylan Stroud
Huntsville H S
4719
Ella Sullivan
Huntsville H S
4720
Tamara Sutherland
Huntsville H S
4721
Evan Sweet
Huntsville H S
4722
Bryce Voyer
Huntsville H S
4723
Jessica Young
Huntsville H S
4724
Lydia Brama
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4725
Lauren Casciato
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4726
Allison Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4727
Lauren Collard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4728
Marcus Crossdale
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4729
Tori Dzenis
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4730
Emily Eikeland
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4731
Robbie Elmhirst
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4732
Aidan Ewart
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4733
Tommy Huberty
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4734
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4735
Noah Lawler
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4736
Liam Lees
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4737
Toby Matthews
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4738
Allison Nesbitt
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4739
Alexis Noble
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4740
Margaret Pettipas
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4741
Eown Purkiss
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4742
Triston Renouf
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4743
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4744
Jordyn Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4745
Jaime Silverthorne
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4746
Adam Van Nest
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4747
Nicole Walker
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4748
Allie Walling
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4749
Erica Weekes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
4750
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4751
Alisha Becharbhai
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4752
Shalin Becharbhai
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4753
Kayla Careen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4754
Matt Kostuch
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4755
Christopher Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4756
Nirssan Navaratherajah
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4757
Aruran Rameshkumar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4758
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
4759
Christian Amponsah
James Cardinal McGuigan
4760
Rashayne Griffith
James Cardinal McGuigan
4761
Juan Jerez
James Cardinal McGuigan
4762
Mheir Kerekian
James Cardinal McGuigan
4763
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4764
Julian Bada
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4765
Anish Bhasin
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4766
Emily Kocjancic
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4767
Bobak Mahtesh
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4768
Victoria Scarpelli
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4769
Monique Sousa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4770
Bathany Strelioff
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4771
Neda Tevakkoli
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
4772
Daniel Abiodun
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4773
Dexter Abrams
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4774
Claire Castillo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4775
Tetangco Daniello
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4776
Isaac Henry
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4777
Yendrix Hernandez
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4778
Aksayan Jeyarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4779
Josh Macabiog-Brown
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4780
Geerthan Rarjhan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4781
Marlene Solana
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4782
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
4783
Ryan Basnicki
John Cabot - Mississauga
4784
Christian Beros
John Cabot - Mississauga
4785
Adam Capobianco
John Cabot - Mississauga
4786
Ryan Capobianco
John Cabot - Mississauga
4787
John Cernat
John Cabot - Mississauga
4788
Daniel Cryderman
John Cabot - Mississauga
4789
Gustavo DeMelo
John Cabot - Mississauga
4790
Cristian Gomez
John Cabot - Mississauga
4791
Akash Gujadhur
John Cabot - Mississauga
4792
Mark Kit
John Cabot - Mississauga
4793
Jake Lenarduzzi
John Cabot - Mississauga
4794
Adrian MacIntosh
John Cabot - Mississauga
4795
Johnan Marcano
John Cabot - Mississauga
4796
Kieon Mohammed
John Cabot - Mississauga
4797
Connor Olmstead
John Cabot - Mississauga
4798
John Pequegnat
John Cabot - Mississauga
4799
Stephen Polack
John Cabot - Mississauga
4800
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
John Cabot - Mississauga
4801
Patrick Ramlochan
John Cabot - Mississauga
4802
Randal Rego
John Cabot - Mississauga
4803
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
4804
Madison Houle
Keswick - Keswick
4805
Scott Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
4806
Taylor Statham
Keswick - Keswick
4807
Vanessa Amato
King City - King City
4808
Matthew Hargan
King City - King City
4809
Kira Hawrysh
King City - King City
4810
Masooma Hussain
King City - King City
4811
Elias Jeries
King City - King City
4812
Jaskaran Kang
King City - King City
4813
Mahnaz Khomamizadeh
King City - King City
4814
Simone Manning
King City - King City
4815
Rohan Nair
King City - King City
4816
Kailey Persons
King City - King City
4817
Amanda Roberts
King City - King City
4818
Mary Anne Schoenhardt
King City - King City
4819
Janis Somerville
King City - King City
4820
Sunny Willert
King City - King City
4821
Chris Babineau
Lakefield College School
4822
Michael Betteto
Lakefield College School
4823
Philip Carr-Harris
Lakefield College School
4824
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
4825
Kalia Douglas-Micallef
Lakefield College School
4826
Jasper French
Lakefield College School
4827
Simon Freudenberg
Lakefield College School
4828
Max Kislinger
Lakefield College School
4829
Cailtin Lovick
Lakefield College School
4830
Cameron Maltman
Lakefield College School
4831
Carmen Melero
Lakefield College School
4832
Jamie Murray
Lakefield College School
4833
Sequoia Richards
Lakefield College School
4834
Jacqueline Sereda
Lakefield College School
4835
Jakob Wahlberg
Lakefield College School
4836
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
4837
Jeffrey Williams
Lakefield College School
4838
Terron Bautista
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4839
Connor Bott
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4840
Mary Fani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4841
Pedrom Farid
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4842
Riley Gelfand
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4843
Jennifer Han
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4844
Gordon Hill
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4845
Erika Kawaguchi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4846
Colin Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4847
Lindsay Kilner
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4848
Alyssa Klyushin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4849
Jillian Koskins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4850
Peter Kostrikov
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4851
Laura Louch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4852
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4853
Ethan Moon
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4854
Marie Poilbout
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4855
Stefan Regier
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4856
Brendan Rogers
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4857
Laura Ruppert
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4858
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4859
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4860
Danielle Ryzer
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4861
Amraj Sahota
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4862
Valeria Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4863
Jocelyn Wiginton
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4864
Brandon Yee
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
4865
Rosalia Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4866
Jasmine Ampuero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4867
Faith J Autillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4868
Elsa Bassi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4869
Tasha Behruz
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4870
Sara Berardi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4871
Danielle Calderone
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4872
Nicole Calderone
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4873
Hannah Campbell
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4874
Maygan Camson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4875
Brittany Caranci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4876
Anika Chang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4877
Dana Chisholm
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4878
Tawny Cortes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4879
Andrada Cretu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4880
Marisa David
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4881
Olivia DeCarlo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4882
Jacqueline Douglas
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4883
Kelsey Eakin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4884
Allyson Eastmure
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4885
Sheera Mae Evangelista
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4886
Josephine Fangon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4887
Shawna Mae Fresco
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4888
Valentina Galvis
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4889
Shea Gentile
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4890
Rachel Godinho
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4891
Eden Gough
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4892
Sydney Grier
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4893
Enza Gualtieri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4894
Madeleine Harris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4895
Arielle Huang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4896
Katerina Katsoris
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4897
Ellen Khoudiakova
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4898
Jung Sun Kim
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4899
Olivia Lancefield
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4900
Julia Longo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4901
Abby Love
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4902
Vanessa Lupo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4903
Monica Macchiusi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4904
Samantha Macchuisi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4905
Lauren MacCulloch
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4906
Caitlin MacKinnon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4907
Emily MacKinnon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4908
Albina Mamonkina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4909
Shaline Manzano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4910
F. Camille Marcajida
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4911
Bianca Mauro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4912
Bianca Mauro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4913
Julia McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4914
Chloe Milburn
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4915
Alessandra Montanaro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4916
Lovelle Navos
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4917
Alannah Ongkeko
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4918
Camille Ortega
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4919
Czarina Ortega
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4920
Alexis Ostrowski
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4921
Martina Pandolfi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4922
Catherine Pham
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4923
Jacqueline Pinnington
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4924
Giulia Pittiglio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4925
Juliana Quintero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4926
Natalia Rishchynski
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4927
Jenna Rizzo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4928
Ava Rodrigues
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4929
Mercedes Rodriguez Del Rey
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4930
Mikee Rupinta
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4931
Emily Scott
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4932
Anna Smedmore
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4933
Betty Smedmore
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4934
Clare Smedmore
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4935
Rachel Smith
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4936
Keirstin Strum
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4937
Victoria Taylor
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4938
Alyssa Tobin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4939
Melissa Tran
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4940
Christine Trespeces
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4941
Shae Turner
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4942
Jessica Vitiritti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4943
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4944
Kianna Webber
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4945
Kyra Williams
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4946
Abigail Woldeab
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4947
Hailey Wort
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4948
Kye-Cha Yang
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4949
Hassan Assowe
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4950
Oluwatobi Bello
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4951
Manveer Grewal
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4952
Sobiga Kamalakaran
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4953
Amandeep Karara
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4954
Amarveer Lally
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4955
Shae-Lynn Lindo
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4956
Aqeeb Mahazudin
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4957
Andrew Maklingham
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4958
Sahithya Mohanadas
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4959
Sorina Nagra
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4960
Raj Patel
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4961
Kyle Persaud
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4962
Nicole Preddie
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4963
Alisha Railowal
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4964
Gurtaj Saini
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4965
Jasleen Saini
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4966
Prince Samra
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4967
Puneet Singh
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4968
Ekamjot Sohal
Louise Arbour SS-Brampton
4969
Javaria Arif
Maple - Maple
4970
Shawn Heximer
Maple - Maple
4971
Waleed Irfan
Maple - Maple
4972
Jeannie Kheng
Maple - Maple
4973
Alison Khounnoraj
Maple - Maple
4974
Abishana Manoharan
Maple - Maple
4975
Khushboo Patel
Maple - Maple
4976
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
4977
Mahala Torres
Maple - Maple
4978
Alex Walmsley
Maple - Maple
4979
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
4980
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
4981
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
4982
Matthew Kimevski
Markham - Markham
4983
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
4984
Marwa Sadat
Markham - Markham
4985
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
4986
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
4987
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
4988
Isabel Toledo-Castro
Markham - Markham
4989
Jack Xia
Markham - Markham
4990
Jennifer Bi
Markville - Markham
4991
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
4992
Gary Chen
Markville - Markham
4993
Jack Colomvakos
Markville - Markham
4994
Carson Curiston
Markville - Markham
4995
Michelle Ho
Markville - Markham
4996
Christopher Hsieh
Markville - Markham
4997
Natasha Klasios
Markville - Markham
4998
Kevin Lau
Markville - Markham
4999
Jiabao Leung
Markville - Markham
21689
Jashan Warraich
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
23702
Brendan Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
42849
Cati Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
Last updated Thu, 10 Oct 2013 22:52:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en