Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 10, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Elizabeth Cochrane
Algonquin E S - North Bay
2
Elizabeth Cowper
Algonquin E S - North Bay
3
Amanda Cruickshank
Algonquin E S - North Bay
4
Molly Demers
Algonquin E S - North Bay
5
Emmanuelle Faucher
Algonquin E S - North Bay
6
Vanessa Gagnon
Algonquin E S - North Bay
7
Alexandra Héroux
Algonquin E S - North Bay
8
Meagan Howard-Perron
Algonquin E S - North Bay
9
Zeyana Laplante
Algonquin E S - North Bay
10
Olivia Parker
Algonquin E S - North Bay
11
Marielle Rochefort
Algonquin E S - North Bay
12
Abbygail Trudel
Algonquin E S - North Bay
13
Mikell Blain-Rogers
Algonquin E S - North Bay
14
Nolan Desjardins
Algonquin E S - North Bay
15
Donovan Doherty
Algonquin E S - North Bay
16
Brendon Laflèche
Algonquin E S - North Bay
17
Antoine Pépin
Algonquin E S - North Bay
18
Jager Perreault
Algonquin E S - North Bay
19
Brooklyn Cline
Cochrane - Cochrane
20
Kaitlyn Girard
Cochrane - Cochrane
21
Hillary Groulx
Cochrane - Cochrane
22
Brittany Martin
Cochrane - Cochrane
23
Dylan Berlingeri
Cochrane - Cochrane
24
Tyler Berlingeri
Cochrane - Cochrane
25
Lyric Arcand
Corpus Christi
26
Emma Baldwin
Corpus Christi
27
Megan Boufard
Corpus Christi
28
Madilyn Chorney
Corpus Christi
29
Summer Courtemanche
Corpus Christi
30
Ashtyn Denomme
Corpus Christi
31
Jayden Denomme
Corpus Christi
32
Avery Durocher
Corpus Christi
33
Gwyneth Durocher
Corpus Christi
34
Andrea Forster
Corpus Christi
35
Paige Gartner
Corpus Christi
36
Madison Summers
Corpus Christi
37
Emmalie Thur-Redmond
Corpus Christi
38
Keisha Tinsdale
Corpus Christi
39
Trinity Tuulos
Corpus Christi
40
Nick Ayres
Corpus Christi
41
Jaxon Cathers
Corpus Christi
42
Noah Cathers
Corpus Christi
43
Liam Desrosiers
Corpus Christi
44
Owen Desrosiers
Corpus Christi
45
Malikai Evelyn
Corpus Christi
46
Josh Gough
Corpus Christi
47
Aiden Gravell
Corpus Christi
48
Aiden Hunniestt
Corpus Christi
49
Riley Hunnisett
Corpus Christi
50
Ethan Miller
Corpus Christi
51
Garrett Moore
Corpus Christi
52
Ethan Schieffield
Corpus Christi
53
Pacey Schlueting
Corpus Christi
54
Parker Schlueting
Corpus Christi
55
Damian Willoughby
Corpus Christi
56
Ryley Wolfe
Corpus Christi
57
Kalyn Banks
École catholique St Michel
58
Chloé Bédard-Loach
École catholique St Michel
59
Madison Boileau
École catholique St Michel
60
Isabelle Bowen
École catholique St Michel
61
Samantha Breault
École catholique St Michel
62
Sonya Breault
École catholique St Michel
63
Danika Brunet
École catholique St Michel
64
Joline Denis
École catholique St Michel
65
Jenna Dewar
École catholique St Michel
66
Mackenna Julien
École catholique St Michel
67
Brianna Legros
École catholique St Michel
68
Kayla Loranger
École catholique St Michel
69
Kayley Peddie
École catholique St Michel
70
Emma-Lee Presseault
École catholique St Michel
71
Renée Roy
École catholique St Michel
72
Gabrielle Smith
École catholique St Michel
73
Zoé Trudel
École catholique St Michel
74
Chloé Walton
École catholique St Michel
75
Taylor Wooley
École catholique St Michel
76
Jake Bailey
École catholique St Michel
77
Nicholas Caron
École catholique St Michel
78
Philippe Goudreault
École catholique St Michel
79
Ethan Hurtubise
École catholique St Michel
80
Kieran Julien
École catholique St Michel
81
Zack Lajoie
École catholique St Michel
82
Christian Lefebvre
École catholique St Michel
83
Nikolas Lefebvre
École catholique St Michel
84
Jordan Legros
École catholique St Michel
85
Joshua Loach
École catholique St Michel
86
Kody McDonald
École catholique St Michel
87
Zachery McLean
École catholique St Michel
88
Jordan Ménard
École catholique St Michel
89
Noah Ménard
École catholique St Michel
90
Tommy Pichette
École catholique St Michel
91
Quinn Pinkerton
École catholique St Michel
92
Antony Quenneville
École catholique St Michel
93
Donavan Quenneville
École catholique St Michel
94
Goudreault Wesley
École catholique St Michel
95
Natalie Bélanger
École catholique Ste-Croix
96
Aine Bennett
École catholique Ste-Croix
97
Myriam Boucher
École catholique Ste-Croix
98
Alanah Charland
École catholique Ste-Croix
99
Angelina Chartrand
École catholique Ste-Croix
100
Andréanne Dalcourt
École catholique Ste-Croix
101
Josée Dubé
École catholique Ste-Croix
102
Emeley Duchesne
École catholique Ste-Croix
103
Isabella Duval
École catholique Ste-Croix
104
Mary-Jaye Éthier
École catholique Ste-Croix
105
Ariane Hearn
École catholique Ste-Croix
106
Kaia Kellar
École catholique Ste-Croix
107
Micah Lalonde
École catholique Ste-Croix
108
Liane Lauzon
École catholique Ste-Croix
109
Emma McNair
École catholique Ste-Croix
110
Sarah McNair
École catholique Ste-Croix
111
Alexandra Melong
École catholique Ste-Croix
112
Calina Nadler
École catholique Ste-Croix
113
Kyra Nadler
École catholique Ste-Croix
114
Zarieh Power
École catholique Ste-Croix
115
Alyssa Purdy
École catholique Ste-Croix
116
Caylin Purdy
École catholique Ste-Croix
117
Emma Renaud
École catholique Ste-Croix
118
Lauren Renaud
École catholique Ste-Croix
119
Émilie St-Onge
École catholique Ste-Croix
120
Regan Bilodeau
École catholique Ste-Croix
121
Dominique Bond
École catholique Ste-Croix
122
Brydon Burrows
École catholique Ste-Croix
123
Francis Charland
École catholique Ste-Croix
124
Brett Chartier
École catholique Ste-Croix
125
Robbie Duke
École catholique Ste-Croix
126
William Duke
École catholique Ste-Croix
127
Hunter Fowler
École catholique Ste-Croix
128
Mathieu Geoffroy
École catholique Ste-Croix
129
Alex Leduc
École catholique Ste-Croix
130
Éric Leduc
École catholique Ste-Croix
131
Derek Léonard
École catholique Ste-Croix
132
Kenneth Moore
École catholique Ste-Croix
133
Cédric Parent
École catholique Ste-Croix
134
Éric Patenaude
École catholique Ste-Croix
135
Norman Plante
École catholique Ste-Croix
136
Samuel Rivard
École catholique Ste-Croix
137
Jacob Rivet
École catholique Ste-Croix
138
Cory Roberge-Gauthier
École catholique Ste-Croix
139
Andrew Rowell
École catholique Ste-Croix
140
Nicolas Roy
École catholique Ste-Croix
141
Ian Schaffer
École catholique Ste-Croix
142
James Sheldon
École catholique Ste-Croix
143
Alexander Thomson
École catholique Ste-Croix
144
Cassandra Borgford
École cathotlique Assomption
145
Samaira Caron
École cathotlique Assomption
146
Daphnie Desilets
École cathotlique Assomption
147
Lourena D'Hondt
École cathotlique Assomption
148
Mackenzie Koch
École cathotlique Assomption
149
Félix Lavigne
École cathotlique Assomption
150
Priscilia Loranger
École cathotlique Assomption
151
Lexie Rivard
École cathotlique Assomption
152
Brittney Robert
École cathotlique Assomption
153
Dominic Baril
École cathotlique Assomption
154
Vincent Boileau
École cathotlique Assomption
155
Benoit Chouinard
École cathotlique Assomption
156
Gustave Chouinard
École cathotlique Assomption
157
Noah Désilets
École cathotlique Assomption
158
Ethan Guennet
École cathotlique Assomption
159
Calvin Kirkey
École cathotlique Assomption
160
Eric Lavigne
École cathotlique Assomption
161
Cédric McLean
École cathotlique Assomption
162
Keegan Morin
École cathotlique Assomption
163
Dayton Rivard
École cathotlique Assomption
164
Dominik Rivard
École cathotlique Assomption
165
Jacob Rivard
École cathotlique Assomption
166
Justin Robert
École cathotlique Assomption
167
Jack Schaffner
École cathotlique Assomption
168
Simon Verreault
École cathotlique Assomption
169
Cadence Black
École publique des Navigateur
170
Jessica Devost
École publique des Navigateur
171
Sloane Fabbro
École publique des Navigateur
172
Dayana Faulkner
École publique des Navigateur
173
Madison Hood
École publique des Navigateur
174
Erika Pellerin
École publique des Navigateur
175
Katriona Pellerin
École publique des Navigateur
176
Shanessy St-George
École publique des Navigateur
177
Elissa St-Jean
École publique des Navigateur
178
Kaitlin Thibault
École publique des Navigateur
179
Jacob Elgar
École publique des Navigateur
180
Deegan Faulkner
École publique des Navigateur
181
Jake Koza
École publique des Navigateur
182
Seth Pannell
École publique des Navigateur
183
Adrien Thornton
École publique des Navigateur
184
Emma Howe
École publique Odyssée
185
Kathleen Janveau
École publique Odyssée
186
Dimitra Kolios
École publique Odyssée
187
Bailey Lebel
École publique Odyssée
188
Britney Lebel
École publique Odyssée
189
Catherine Miller-McCrea
École publique Odyssée
190
Ellen Perry
École publique Odyssée
191
Chellsea Vautour
École publique Odyssée
192
Duff Bigelow
École publique Odyssée
193
Danté Doherty
École publique Odyssée
194
Logan Evans
École publique Odyssée
195
Ben Fredette
École publique Odyssée
196
Dylan Lebel
École publique Odyssée
197
Anthony Leblanc
École publique Odyssée
198
Sydney Vautour
École publique Odyssée
199
Pelo Mulumba
École publique Odyssée
200
Ryan Ouellette
École publique Odyssée
201
Rianna Alberta
Elk Lake Public
202
Cinteanna LeBlanc-Brabant
Elk Lake Public
203
Jai'Lin Morningstar
Elk Lake Public
204
Jack Quick
Elk Lake Public
205
Max Quick
Elk Lake Public
206
Bridget Duffy
Englehart - Englehart
207
Mackenzie Peters
Englehart - Englehart
208
Hannah Wylie
Englehart - Englehart
209
Sabastian Grimaldi
Englehart - Englehart
210
Walker Houghton
Englehart - Englehart
211
Ben Marshall
Englehart - Englehart
212
Shamsher Singh
Englehart - Englehart
213
Nathan Wuerch
Englehart - Englehart
214
Nina Anderson
Englehart Public School
215
Williams Ayla
Englehart Public School
216
Megan Barlow
Englehart Public School
217
Dylan Brownlee
Englehart Public School
218
Becky Chegahno
Englehart Public School
219
Stephanie Cloutts
Englehart Public School
220
Aleisha Daley
Englehart Public School
221
Chanell Duffy
Englehart Public School
222
Chantel Duffy
Englehart Public School
223
Pheby Emmell
Englehart Public School
224
Landry Gabrielle
Englehart Public School
225
Rowan Glover
Englehart Public School
226
Jessie Graham
Englehart Public School
227
Mackenzie MacLean
Englehart Public School
228
Sarah Marshall
Englehart Public School
229
Maggie Mowbray
Englehart Public School
230
Mackenzie Noel
Englehart Public School
231
Aurora Paradis
Englehart Public School
232
Claire Schill
Englehart Public School
233
Emma Schill
Englehart Public School
234
Abbigail Schills
Englehart Public School
235
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart Public School
236
Katelyn Stevenson
Englehart Public School
237
Samantha Stevenson
Englehart Public School
238
Noah Taylor
Englehart Public School
239
Alyssa Wheeldon
Englehart Public School
240
Megan Wilson
Englehart Public School
241
Matteo Aquino
Englehart Public School
242
Donovan Boulanger
Englehart Public School
243
Tanner Broderick
Englehart Public School
244
Lane Cote
Englehart Public School
245
Jake Davis
Englehart Public School
246
Gabriel Dick
Englehart Public School
247
Braedon Dorrell
Englehart Public School
248
Brayden George
Englehart Public School
249
Clark Kasner
Englehart Public School
250
Sebastien Latour
Englehart Public School
251
James Marshall
Englehart Public School
252
Joshua Marshall
Englehart Public School
253
Alex McDonald
Englehart Public School
254
Ian McDonald
Englehart Public School
255
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart Public School
256
Owen Thomas
Englehart Public School
257
Nadia Breault
English Catholic Central Schoo
258
Hope Campbell
English Catholic Central Schoo
259
Olivia Duncan
English Catholic Central Schoo
260
Grace Duquette
English Catholic Central Schoo
261
Breanna Ethier-kidd
English Catholic Central Schoo
262
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
English Catholic Central Schoo
263
Hannah Gauvreau
English Catholic Central Schoo
264
Ainsley Gilmour
English Catholic Central Schoo
265
Teagan Grant
English Catholic Central Schoo
266
Brianna Green
English Catholic Central Schoo
267
Chloe Johnston
English Catholic Central Schoo
268
Emma Kersley
English Catholic Central Schoo
269
Alliyah Kidd
English Catholic Central Schoo
270
Kiara Kidd
English Catholic Central Schoo
271
Kyra Larocque
English Catholic Central Schoo
272
Annie Males
English Catholic Central Schoo
273
Destiny Meilleur
English Catholic Central Schoo
274
Kirsten Murphy
English Catholic Central Schoo
275
Jenna Popkie
English Catholic Central Schoo
276
Carson Ruddy
English Catholic Central Schoo
277
Hannah Seed
English Catholic Central Schoo
278
Paige Stevens
English Catholic Central Schoo
279
Grace Twiner
English Catholic Central Schoo
280
Kiara Wong
English Catholic Central Schoo
281
Sasha Zuchlinski
English Catholic Central Schoo
282
Clark Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
283
Ethan Allair
English Catholic Central Schoo
284
Jace Butt
English Catholic Central Schoo
285
TY Cormier
English Catholic Central Schoo
286
Tony Crick
English Catholic Central Schoo
287
Connor Davies
English Catholic Central Schoo
288
Devin Davies
English Catholic Central Schoo
289
Ryan Donck
English Catholic Central Schoo
290
Liam Cull
English Catholic Central Schoo
291
Sam Gallagher
English Catholic Central Schoo
292
Chase Gray
English Catholic Central Schoo
293
Terrace Hack
English Catholic Central Schoo
294
Caleb Hawkshaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
295
Corey Hele
English Catholic Central Schoo
296
Liam Hopkins
English Catholic Central Schoo
297
Sean Hurtubise
English Catholic Central Schoo
298
Nathan Kennedy
English Catholic Central Schoo
299
Matthew Kersley
English Catholic Central Schoo
300
Brady Lacharity
English Catholic Central Schoo
301
Justin Mackewn
English Catholic Central Schoo
302
Jeremy McVittie
English Catholic Central Schoo
303
Jonathan Minogue
English Catholic Central Schoo
304
Braden Olsen
English Catholic Central Schoo
305
Carter Richmond
English Catholic Central Schoo
306
William Rowe
English Catholic Central Schoo
307
Adam Shillinglaw
English Catholic Central Schoo
308
Jayden Sicard
English Catholic Central Schoo
309
Isaac Story-Korman
English Catholic Central Schoo
310
Emily Bearisto-Martin
Haileybury Public School
311
Dainara Caron
Haileybury Public School
312
Alexus Gregor
Haileybury Public School
313
Grace Langille
Haileybury Public School
314
Abby Lennox
Haileybury Public School
315
Jorga Lennox
Haileybury Public School
316
Amber Murray
Haileybury Public School
317
Victoria Murray
Haileybury Public School
318
Alysa Peddie
Haileybury Public School
319
Chloe Robinson
Haileybury Public School
320
Veronica Skerritt
Haileybury Public School
321
Nathan Dumoulin
Haileybury Public School
322
Hannah Wolley
Haileybury Public School
323
Craig Alford
Haileybury Public School
324
Reece Bougie
Haileybury Public School
325
Spencir Brisson
Haileybury Public School
326
Ryan Brown
Haileybury Public School
327
Anthony Caron
Haileybury Public School
328
Scott Dufresne
Haileybury Public School
329
Daxton Gagnon
Haileybury Public School
330
Ashton Grant
Haileybury Public School
331
Braedon Grant
Haileybury Public School
332
Aiden Hubacheck
Haileybury Public School
333
Nick Matton
Haileybury Public School
334
Joey Murray
Haileybury Public School
335
James Parcher
Haileybury Public School
336
Brock Robinson
Haileybury Public School
337
Kaden Sauve
Haileybury Public School
338
Nick Savoie
Haileybury Public School
339
Morgan Scalise
Haileybury Public School
340
Jaykob Simons
Haileybury Public School
341
Owen Valtins
Haileybury Public School
342
Sheilah Demarce
Holy Family School
343
Ayumi Kashiwazaki
Holy Family School
344
Molly Malette
Holy Family School
345
J'Lyne McDonough
Holy Family School
346
Chloe McGuire
Holy Family School
347
Alexis Oukes
Holy Family School
348
Paige Oukes
Holy Family School
349
Neve Swain
Holy Family School
350
Courtney West
Holy Family School
351
Chase Ackles-Webber
Holy Family School
352
Seth Baker
Holy Family School
353
Victor Belanger
Holy Family School
354
Jayden Brassard
Holy Family School
355
Martin Giesen
Holy Family School
356
Peter Giesen
Holy Family School
357
Christopher Martin
Holy Family School
358
Kevin McLean
Holy Family School
359
Caleb Minette
Holy Family School
360
Logan Parker
Holy Family School
361
Josh Piche
Holy Family School
362
Dale Preuit
Holy Family School
363
Owen Swain
Holy Family School
364
Luke Bennewies
IFSS X-Country
365
Aiden Fontaine
IFSS X-Country
366
Cohl Ronholm
IFSS X-Country
367
Jordan Desjardins
Individual
368
Annie Culhane
Individual
369
Ava Desrochers
Iroquois Falls Public School
370
Emmalthia Eaton-Boehm
Iroquois Falls Public School
371
Kandra Echeverria
Iroquois Falls Public School
372
Farrah Emans
Iroquois Falls Public School
373
Julia Lehman
Iroquois Falls Public School
374
Bailey-Ann Shortt
Iroquois Falls Public School
375
Celina Trigg
Iroquois Falls Public School
376
Dianna Trigg
Iroquois Falls Public School
377
Olivia Wilkes
Iroquois Falls Public School
378
Cole Bellemare
Iroquois Falls Public School
379
Riley Church
Iroquois Falls Public School
380
David Eaton-Boehm
Iroquois Falls Public School
381
Gatlin Gelinas
Iroquois Falls Public School
382
Tanner Jamieson
Iroquois Falls Public School
383
Ethan Latti
Iroquois Falls Public School
384
Tyler Marcotte
Iroquois Falls Public School
385
Calob Marshall
Iroquois Falls Public School
386
Benjamin Redican
Iroquois Falls Public School
387
Sheldon Shortt
Iroquois Falls Public School
388
Jayden Vickers
Iroquois Falls Public School
389
Blake Woods
Iroquois Falls Public School
390
Mia Bedard
Jeunesse Active
391
Isabella Currington
Jeunesse Active
392
Anick Denis-Gauthier
Jeunesse Active
393
Brooke-Lynn Dorval
Jeunesse Active
394
Lily Farrell
Jeunesse Active
395
Talia Faubert
Jeunesse Active
396
Kaydance Jeanveau
Jeunesse Active
397
Trinity Joyce
Jeunesse Active
398
Aysha Nuh
Jeunesse Active
399
Elexis O'Neil
Jeunesse Active
400
Kayla Rochefort
Jeunesse Active
401
Marilyn St-Clair
Jeunesse Active
402
Kaitlin Tremblay
Jeunesse Active
403
Mathieu Bazinet
Jeunesse Active
404
Nicholas Begin
Jeunesse Active
405
Patrick Daoust
Jeunesse Active
406
Tristan Faubert
Jeunesse Active
407
JayC Jeanveau
Jeunesse Active
408
Brooke Collins
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
409
Makkayla Hamel
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
410
Sophia Hobson
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
411
Ainsley Laughed
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
412
Jola McLaren
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
413
Naomi McMillan
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
414
Nikki McMillan
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
415
Kiarra Nicholson
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
416
Kirsten Nicholson
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
417
Cassie Overholt
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
418
Courtney Overholt
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
419
Hope Peeved
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
420
Torah Rue wick
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
421
Jason Arps
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
422
John Arps
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
423
Bruce Baclawski
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
424
Jack Campbell
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
425
James Cole
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
426
Peter Cole
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
427
Devon Corvette
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
428
Caleb Cox
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
429
Xander Frappier
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
430
Michael Guy
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
431
Kaden Hawkins
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
432
Devon Longstreet
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
433
Nicholas McKenzie
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
434
Carson Ouellette
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
435
Carter Ouellette
Joseph H. Kennedy Public Schoo
436
Cierra Boucher
Kerns PS
437
Jaden Briand
Kerns PS
438
Veronique Chalifoux
Kerns PS
439
Nicky Cole
Kerns PS
440
Madison Connors
Kerns PS
441
Lizzie Heard
Kerns PS
442
Emma Ingleton
Kerns PS
443
Nancy Jacob
Kerns PS
444
Tinisha Johnstone
Kerns PS
445
Justine LeBlanc
Kerns PS
446
Allee Little
Kerns PS
447
Layla Little
Kerns PS
448
Paige Little
Kerns PS
449
Lily McBride
Kerns PS
450
Madisun Neill
Kerns PS
451
Hailey Noel
Kerns PS
452
Faith Perry
Kerns PS
453
Genna Pritchard
Kerns PS
454
Shelby Schroeder
Kerns PS
455
Savanah Streicher
Kerns PS
456
Andrew Aitchison
Kerns PS
457
Tomas Bennett
Kerns PS
458
Braydon Boucher
Kerns PS
459
Braden Bruce
Kerns PS
460
Gavin Goddard
Kerns PS
461
Alex Heard
Kerns PS
462
Bradley Levesque
Kerns PS
463
Dawson McKinnon
Kerns PS
464
Kaiden McKinnon
Kerns PS
465
Tyson McKinnon
Kerns PS
466
Brodie Neill
Kerns PS
467
Gabe Neill
Kerns PS
468
Patrick Sadler
Kerns PS
469
Logan Thomas
Kerns PS
470
Jersey Chaput
Kiwetin School
471
Karlie Chief-Chevrier
Kiwetin School
472
Madison Cook-Tebiscon
Kiwetin School
473
Sunshine Moonias
Kiwetin School
474
Anastasia Polson
Kiwetin School
475
Ashanti Polson
Kiwetin School
476
Kianna Polson
Kiwetin School
477
Lana Thivierge
Kiwetin School
478
Logan Babin
Kiwetin School
479
Lyle Babin
Kiwetin School
480
Kaelan Chief
Kiwetin School
481
Noah Chief
Kiwetin School
482
Morgan Jamieson
Kiwetin School
483
Julian Larabie
Kiwetin School
484
Andy Millette
Kiwetin School
485
Dylan Polson
Kiwetin School
486
Tyson Polson
Kiwetin School
487
Seth Snider-Chevrier
Kiwetin School
488
Preston Thivierge
Kiwetin School
489
Connor Viau
Kiwetin School
490
Keagan Wabie
Kiwetin School
491
Lauren Brazeau
NLPS Stingers
492
Ella Caldwell
NLPS Stingers
493
April Cole
NLPS Stingers
494
Miriam Desmarais
NLPS Stingers
495
Darby Durrant
NLPS Stingers
496
Gabrielle Gibson
NLPS Stingers
497
Jessica Groulx-Walsh
NLPS Stingers
498
Prabhleen Kahlon
NLPS Stingers
499
Rainbow Kester
NLPS Stingers
500
Madyson Miller
NLPS Stingers
501
Kaitlynn Miron
NLPS Stingers
502
Emily Morin
NLPS Stingers
503
Jenna Morin
NLPS Stingers
504
Laura Noyes
NLPS Stingers
505
Shannon O'Reilley
NLPS Stingers
506
Vanessa Patterson
NLPS Stingers
507
Ava Peters
NLPS Stingers
508
Paris Peters
NLPS Stingers
509
Marja Presseault
NLPS Stingers
510
Michaela Presseault
NLPS Stingers
511
Rebecca Ramsay
NLPS Stingers
512
Ayla Sears
NLPS Stingers
513
Caia Sears
NLPS Stingers
514
Jaime Sharp
NLPS Stingers
515
Madyson Sharp
NLPS Stingers
516
Allison Stewart
NLPS Stingers
517
Anna Walker
NLPS Stingers
518
Calvin Barton
NLPS Stingers
519
Calvin Barton
NLPS Stingers
520
Ryan Bradley
NLPS Stingers
521
Alex Date
NLPS Stingers
522
Cameron Date
NLPS Stingers
523
Tristan Dubois
NLPS Stingers
524
Eric Ethier
NLPS Stingers
525
Tanner Fuller
NLPS Stingers
526
Gordon Gauthier
NLPS Stingers
527
Cody Goddard
NLPS Stingers
528
Parker Jelly
NLPS Stingers
529
Aman Kahlon
NLPS Stingers
530
Joshua Landry
NLPS Stingers
531
Sebastein Lauzon
NLPS Stingers
532
Patrick Licop
NLPS Stingers
533
Jacob Mackey
NLPS Stingers
534
Griffin Margretson
NLPS Stingers
535
Jacob McNair
NLPS Stingers
536
Joshua Mick
NLPS Stingers
537
William Noyes
NLPS Stingers
538
Keygan O'Reilley
NLPS Stingers
539
Kyle Paige
NLPS Stingers
540
Jay Peters
NLPS Stingers
541
Dusty Phippen
NLPS Stingers
542
Jesse Proctor
NLPS Stingers
543
Rory Ramsay
NLPS Stingers
544
Craig Ross
NLPS Stingers
545
Michael Swaine
NLPS Stingers
546
Bradley Taylor
NLPS Stingers
547
Nathan Taylor
NLPS Stingers
548
Wade Terris
NLPS Stingers
549
Sam Walker
NLPS Stingers
550
Chase Whyte
NLPS Stingers
551
Michaela Beach
O'Gorman - Timmins
552
Kaitlyn Hunter
O'Gorman - Timmins
553
Kelsey Lefebvre
O'Gorman - Timmins
554
Tatum Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
555
Deanne Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
556
Lucas Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
557
Shawn Genereux
O'Gorman - Timmins
558
Colton Labine
O'Gorman - Timmins
559
Theodore Manseau
O'Gorman - Timmins
560
Leah Blain
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
561
Jackson Clark
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
562
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
563
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
564
Bradley Jack Marsh
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
565
Robyn Armstrong
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
566
Desiree Brunette
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
567
Michelle Curry
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
568
Maria Doucette
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
569
Meghann Farrell-Gagnon
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
570
Hannah Hickey
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
571
Brooke Kirley
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
572
Lakshmi MacMillan
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
573
Meredith McFarlane
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
574
Ashley Michaud
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
575
Hunter Millions
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
576
Natasha Van Da Kraats
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
577
Josee Vien
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
578
Spencer Baptiste
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
579
Shane Benoit
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
580
Johanthan Bishop
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
581
Cameron Chisholm
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
582
Jack Hagerty
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
583
Garyn Janiuk
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
584
Claude Longchap
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
585
Justin McDowell
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
586
Landon McGrath
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
587
Shayne Meunier
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
588
Cameron Racine
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
589
Tyler Roy
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
590
Thomas Walton
R. Ross Beattie Senior Public
591
Emily Bartolomucci
Sacré-Coeur
592
Joelle Bedard
Sacré-Coeur
593
Janelle Beland
Sacré-Coeur
594
Kayley Beland
Sacré-Coeur
595
Gabrielle Benson
Sacré-Coeur
596
Sydney Boileau
Sacré-Coeur
597
Isabelle Bujold
Sacré-Coeur
598
Marie Cote-Bourdages
Sacré-Coeur
599
Mikayla Dacosta
Sacré-Coeur
600
Gabrielle Dagenais
Sacré-Coeur
601
Desiree Demers
Sacré-Coeur
602
Brooke Desrochers
Sacré-Coeur
603
Natasha Dolbec
Sacré-Coeur
604
Jaime Duncan
Sacré-Coeur
605
Alyssa Ethier
Sacré-Coeur
606
Ketrina Garito
Sacré-Coeur
607
Jessica Kim
Sacré-Coeur
608
Julia Kim
Sacré-Coeur
609
Kristen Kornell
Sacré-Coeur
610
Christine Laporte
Sacré-Coeur
611
Shanelle Larochelle
Sacré-Coeur
612
Gabriele Larocque
Sacré-Coeur
613
Tia Lee
Sacré-Coeur
614
Maxine Martel
Sacré-Coeur
615
Hailey Pizzale
Sacré-Coeur
616
Anne Quevillon
Sacré-Coeur
617
Chloe Scero
Sacré-Coeur
618
Marie Sedjro
Sacré-Coeur
619
Sierra St-Onge
Sacré-Coeur
620
Bryce Sullivan
Sacré-Coeur
621
Chloe Torchia
Sacré-Coeur
622
Emma Tremblay
Sacré-Coeur
623
Alexie Trudel
Sacré-Coeur
624
Macy Turcotte
Sacré-Coeur
625
Mallory Turcotte
Sacré-Coeur
626
Alexie Vieno
Sacré-Coeur
627
Zoé Vieno
Sacré-Coeur
628
Miguel Audet
Sacré-Coeur
629
Jayden Beland
Sacré-Coeur
630
Stephane Belec
Sacré-Coeur
631
Brandon Bertrand
Sacré-Coeur
632
Keenan Bertrand
Sacré-Coeur
633
Keegan Boissonneault
Sacré-Coeur
634
Bradley Bonsall
Sacré-Coeur
635
Matthew Bonsall
Sacré-Coeur
636
Desmond Brazeau
Sacré-Coeur
637
Zachary Carriere
Sacré-Coeur
638
Harry Clark
Sacré-Coeur
639
Zachary Corriveau-viel
Sacré-Coeur
640
Adam Delage
Sacré-Coeur
641
Mathieu DelliQuadri
Sacré-Coeur
642
Branden Dubosq
Sacré-Coeur
643
Joel Gagnon
Sacré-Coeur
644
Justin Gagnon
Sacré-Coeur
645
Vincent Gauthier
Sacré-Coeur
646
Riley Gravel
Sacré-Coeur
647
Nicholas Harterre
Sacré-Coeur
648
Samuel Harterre
Sacré-Coeur
649
Nicolas Lalonde
Sacré-Coeur
650
Destin Lamothe
Sacré-Coeur
651
Tyler Leach
Sacré-Coeur
652
Massimo Lefebvre-Flaminio
Sacré-Coeur
653
Vito Lefebvre-flaminio
Sacré-Coeur
654
Mackenzie Marks
Sacré-Coeur
655
Brennen Martel
Sacré-Coeur
656
Brody Osipenko
Sacré-Coeur
657
Riley Robitaille
Sacré-Coeur
658
Zachary Roy
Sacré-Coeur
659
Gavin Secord
Sacré-Coeur
660
Eli Taylor
Sacré-Coeur
661
Joshua Tremblay
Sacré-Coeur
662
Tyson Trottier
Sacré-Coeur
663
Mathieu Trudel
Sacré-Coeur
664
Stephanie Cosgrove
St. Alexander Dragons
665
Scotia Falldien
St. Alexander Dragons
666
Zoe Frame
St. Alexander Dragons
667
Kaitlynn Gorrell
St. Alexander Dragons
668
Jayna Krmpotic
St. Alexander Dragons
669
Angela Luxton
St. Alexander Dragons
670
Jaidan McCarthy
St. Alexander Dragons
671
Jasmine Michel
St. Alexander Dragons
672
Sarah Monaghan
St. Alexander Dragons
673
Madison Porteous
St. Alexander Dragons
674
Paige Raymond
St. Alexander Dragons
675
Zachary Anello
St. Alexander Dragons
676
Brayden Carter
St. Alexander Dragons
677
Kalem Falldien
St. Alexander Dragons
678
Kadin Laronde
St. Alexander Dragons
679
William McCharles
St. Alexander Dragons
680
Jack McKay
St. Alexander Dragons
681
Owen Renette
St. Alexander Dragons
682
Darius Rizzuto
St. Alexander Dragons
683
Garrett Rizzuto
St. Alexander Dragons
684
Bryce Winfield
St. Alexander Dragons
685
Alexandra Allair
St. Francis
686
Catherine Beatty
St. Francis
687
Grace Clarke
St. Francis
688
Indiana Coffin
St. Francis
689
Alexandra Dech
St. Francis
690
Emma Denis
St. Francis
691
Emily Goldthrop
St. Francis
692
Lindsay Greig
St. Francis
693
Elisa Heppenstall
St. Francis
694
Claire Laperriere
St. Francis
695
Tryhana Osas
St. Francis
696
Abbey Robarts
St. Francis
697
Morgan Schierl
St. Francis
698
Ashley Sullivan
St. Francis
699
Sara Zimbolatti
St. Francis
700
James Beatty
St. Francis
701
Ben Brunette
St. Francis
702
Aiden Burke
St. Francis
703
Nicholas Cundari
St. Francis
704
Greg Hunter
St. Francis
705
Alexander Lapperriere
St. Francis
706
Torren McIntyre
St. Francis
707
Reece Proulx
St. Francis
708
Izak Rajkumar
St. Francis
709
Gabriel Silver
St. Francis
710
Abram Snider
St. Francis
711
Easton Stanley
St. Francis
712
Mackenzie Tagliamonte
St. Francis
713
Ben Talbot
St. Francis
714
Jude Zappala
St. Francis
715
Giulia Backer
St. Luke Toros
716
Emily Ballantyne
St. Luke Toros
717
Alexandrea Bazinet
St. Luke Toros
718
Caitlin Belford
St. Luke Toros
719
Lilly Belisle
St. Luke Toros
720
Courtney Carne
St. Luke Toros
721
Ella Cybolsky
St. Luke Toros
722
Hannah Desrosiers
St. Luke Toros
723
Jacqueline Domander
St. Luke Toros
724
Kaleigh Fortin
St. Luke Toros
725
Jillian Gleason
St. Luke Toros
726
Genevieve Dunn
St. Luke Toros
727
Abby Lawlor
St. Luke Toros
728
Brooke Lawlor
St. Luke Toros
729
Katie MacDonell
St. Luke Toros
730
Clara Maure
St. Luke Toros
731
Hannah McLeod
St. Luke Toros
732
Lidiyah Mulak
St. Luke Toros
733
Moriyah Mulak
St. Luke Toros
734
Gabrielle Russo
St. Luke Toros
735
Ayden Ryk
St. Luke Toros
736
Danielle Seguin
St. Luke Toros
737
Kylie Sullivan
St. Luke Toros
738
Olivia Talbot
St. Luke Toros
739
Karissa Tremblay
St. Luke Toros
740
Robbie Belisle
St. Luke Toros
741
Nicholas Cameron
St. Luke Toros
742
Gabriel Campoverde
St. Luke Toros
743
Morgan Desaurmeaux
St. Luke Toros
744
Burke Houle
St. Luke Toros
745
Caleb Mulak
St. Luke Toros
746
Isaac Mulak
St. Luke Toros
747
Patrick Nadeau
St. Luke Toros
748
Izick Regan
St. Luke Toros
749
Connor Russo
St. Luke Toros
750
Owen Shank-Oliver
St. Luke Toros
751
Kyle Tremblay
St. Luke Toros
752
Emma Browne
St. Pat's
753
Rory Dewar
St. Pat's
754
Destiny Greyson
St. Pat's
755
Hailie Greyson
St. Pat's
756
Emily Lacroix
St. Pat's
757
Callie Laffrenier
St. Pat's
758
Cara Laffrenier
St. Pat's
759
Virginia Peters
St. Pat's
760
Hannah Smith
St. Pat's
761
Brooklyn Tysick
St. Pat's
762
Nicholas Bigras
St. Pat's
763
Landan Fleury
St. Pat's
764
William Hearn
St. Pat's
765
Liam McKeever
St. Pat's
766
Dylan Niemi
St. Pat's
767
Anthony Ricco
St. Pat's
768
William Tysick
St. Pat's
769
Kobe Gareh
Temagami Public School
770
Paige Prescott
Temagami Public School
771
Beau Aumond
Temagami Public School
772
Owen Bailey
Temagami Public School
773
Brian Moskwa
Temagami Public School
774
Ryley Moskwa
Temagami Public School
775
David Rojas-Reid
Temagami Public School
776
Alexa Beland
Theriault - Timmins
777
Kayla Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
778
Natascha Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
779
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
780
Rosi Cote-Girard
Theriault - Timmins
781
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
782
Kari Ethier
Theriault - Timmins
783
Ashley Gillies
Theriault - Timmins
784
Olivia Ginglo-Robert
Theriault - Timmins
785
Kiana Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
786
France Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
787
Melanie Malette
Theriault - Timmins
788
Marie-Pierre Nadon
Theriault - Timmins
789
Stephanie Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
790
Ryan Banks
Theriault - Timmins
791
Bradd Boucher
Theriault - Timmins
792
Nicholas Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
793
Taylor Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
794
Kyle Couture
Theriault - Timmins
795
Reagan Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
796
Reece Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
797
Ryan Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
798
Scott Duhan
Theriault - Timmins
799
Ethan Dumas
Theriault - Timmins
800
Levis Fortin
Theriault - Timmins
801
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
802
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
803
Dominic Laroche
Theriault - Timmins
804
Cedric Leclair
Theriault - Timmins
805
Alex Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
806
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
807
Jeric Poirier
Theriault - Timmins
808
Eric Raymond
Theriault - Timmins
809
Connor Ritchie
Theriault - Timmins
810
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
811
Matthew Roy
Theriault - Timmins
812
Brendan Sharp
Theriault - Timmins
813
Jena Ashley
Timiskaming District Secondary
814
Cheyenne Henry-Robinson
Timiskaming District Secondary
815
Danika Katona
Timiskaming District Secondary
816
Jesse McEdwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
817
Mary-Katherine Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
818
Jenna Sanderson
Timiskaming District Secondary
819
Hannah Story-Korman
Timiskaming District Secondary
820
Vanessa Watson
Timiskaming District Secondary
821
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
822
Devin Adams
Timiskaming District Secondary
823
Thomas Bowman
Timiskaming District Secondary
824
Ryan Burrowns
Timiskaming District Secondary
825
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
826
Zack Doupe
Timiskaming District Secondary
827
DJ Edwards
Timiskaming District Secondary
828
Sam Kester
Timiskaming District Secondary
829
Alex Mackey
Timiskaming District Secondary
830
Curtis MacPherson
Timiskaming District Secondary
831
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
832
Noah Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
833
Jake Schapelhouman
Timiskaming District Secondary
834
Luke St.Laurant
Timiskaming District Secondary
835
Colin Steis
Timiskaming District Secondary
836
Karly Ansara
Timmins High - Timmins
837
Allison Armstrong
Timmins High - Timmins
838
Sierra Dubois
Timmins High - Timmins
839
Kyra Hagerty
Timmins High - Timmins
840
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins High - Timmins
841
Taylor Kirley
Timmins High - Timmins
842
Tishanna Letang
Timmins High - Timmins
843
Tatiana Morin
Timmins High - Timmins
844
Julie Provost
Timmins High - Timmins
845
Thea Wucher
Timmins High - Timmins
846
Quinton Koosees
Timmins High - Timmins
847
Keldon Smith
Timmins High - Timmins
848
Gavin Wesley
Timmins High - Timmins
849
Sean Wesley
Timmins High - Timmins
850
Jordyn Bartolomucci
timmins porcupine
851
Marguerite Bourdages-cote
timmins porcupine
852
Emma Lee Bruneau
timmins porcupine
853
Alexa Caron
timmins porcupine
854
Sara Deli Quadri
timmins porcupine
855
Mya Dolanjski
timmins porcupine
856
Alexi Dupuis
timmins porcupine
857
Maxine Dupuis
timmins porcupine
858
Emilie Gervais
timmins porcupine
859
Sophie Harterre
timmins porcupine
860
Amelia Melancon
timmins porcupine
861
Jennifer Perreault
timmins porcupine
862
Alexa Rice
timmins porcupine
863
Emily Viel
timmins porcupine
864
Dylon Boucher
timmins porcupine
865
Jack Buhler
timmins porcupine
866
Maxim Caron
timmins porcupine
867
Riley Carriere
timmins porcupine
868
Vincent V Chenier
timmins porcupine
869
Landon Deforge
timmins porcupine
870
Justin Kim
timmins porcupine
871
Owen Salvador
timmins porcupine
872
Cederic Trudel
timmins porcupine
873
Meghan Bascombe
West Ferris - North Bay
874
Erin Cangiano
West Ferris - North Bay
875
Nicole Dwenger
West Ferris - North Bay
876
Danielle Forest
West Ferris - North Bay
877
Erin Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
878
Natsuko Huguchi
West Ferris - North Bay
879
Leda North
West Ferris - North Bay
880
Alex Wallace
West Ferris - North Bay
881
Jonathon Clarke
West Ferris - North Bay
882
Robert Doyle
West Ferris - North Bay
883
Darby Forth
West Ferris - North Bay
884
Riley Forth
West Ferris - North Bay
885
Graham Hansel
West Ferris - North Bay
886
Quinn Neil
West Ferris - North Bay
887
Andrew Ouellette
West Ferris - North Bay
888
Alec Taylor
West Ferris - North Bay
889
Marcus Williams
West Ferris - North Bay
890
Simon Verreaux
École cathotlique Assomption
891
Hunter Brazeau
timmins porcupine
892
Sasha Zuchlanski
English Catholic Central Schoo
893
Dannick Baribeault
Sacré-Coeur
894
Joe Bourdon
Sacré-Coeur
895
Melissa Audet
Sacré-Coeur
896
Kamilya Dixon
Sacré-Coeur
897
Tyler Simoneau
Sacré-Coeur
898
Jordan Weserling
Sacré-Coeur
899
Janysha Bien Aime
Roland Michener
900
Gillian Clarke
Roland Michener
901
Josh Etherington
Roland Michener
902
Ethan Kooses
Roland Michener
903
Kyle Roy
Roland Michener
904
Jacob Dallaire
Roland Michener
905
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener
906
Jackson Secore
Roland Michener
907
Taylor Cooper
Roland Michener
908
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener
909
steven adams
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
910
Connor Lehaie
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
911
Zachary Vincze
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
912
Olivia Frigonese
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
913
Kendra Carter
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
914
Gabrielle Godda
O'Gorman Intermediate Catholic
915
Emily Brison
Roland Michener
916
Rebecca Carlson
NLPS Stingers
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 12:36:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en