Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 15, 2014 to May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1000
Tanesha Bolton
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1001
Tanya Campbell
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1002
Nardia Downey
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1003
Sarah Munro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1004
Nicole Osayande
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1005
Attiena Scarlett
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1006
Tia Sinclair
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1007
Adan Arnaud
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1008
Khaalid Blackman
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1009
Ben McEyeson
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1010
Panason Nguyen
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1011
Rotimi Osagie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1012
Lester Philp
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1013
Sean Paul Salmon
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1014
Trevis Simon
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1015
Ruth Agyeman-Danso
Don Mills - North York
1016
Linda Ben
Don Mills - North York
1017
Raihona Khabibi
Don Mills - North York
1018
Umaiyahl Nageswaran
Don Mills - North York
1019
Amanda Popadich
Don Mills - North York
1020
Kristina Popadich
Don Mills - North York
1021
Yuting Shen
Don Mills - North York
1022
Gayatri Sivaratnam
Don Mills - North York
1023
Surabhi Sivaratnam
Don Mills - North York
1024
Mina Tanaka
Don Mills - North York
1025
Varshiga Vijaykumar
Don Mills - North York
1026
Ayman Abdalla
Don Mills - North York
1027
Majed Afiouni
Don Mills - North York
1028
Elie Atieh
Don Mills - North York
1029
Pavle Burazor
Don Mills - North York
1030
Ezana Debalkew
Don Mills - North York
1031
Patrick Du
Don Mills - North York
1032
Musay Lessanu
Don Mills - North York
1033
David LI
Don Mills - North York
1034
Brett Neuman
Don Mills - North York
1035
Marko Perendija
Don Mills - North York
1036
Nassel Roxas
Don Mills - North York
1037
Jonathan Shibeshi
Don Mills - North York
1038
Calvin Woo
Don Mills - North York
1039
Lee Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1040
Shawn Zhang
Don Mills - North York
1041
Ryan Zhen
Don Mills - North York
1042
Tinuola Akinwande
Downsview - North York
1043
Sania Darius
Downsview - North York
1044
Nicolette Edwards
Downsview - North York
1045
Nofisat Elesho
Downsview - North York
1046
Shahla Fatah
Downsview - North York
1047
Jada Francis-Harrison
Downsview - North York
1048
Monique Fuller
Downsview - North York
1049
Tommika Gorburn
Downsview - North York
1050
Ayanna Gould
Downsview - North York
1051
Stephanie Hyde
Downsview - North York
1052
Kaneisha Lewin
Downsview - North York
1053
Janessa Oppong
Downsview - North York
1054
Shanice Sitcheron
Downsview - North York
1055
Aareon Stone
Downsview - North York
1056
Quinn Charles
Downsview - North York
1057
Diop Didier
Downsview - North York
1058
Yusuf Durodola
Downsview - North York
1059
Dorshon Glasgow
Downsview - North York
1060
Victonius Jones
Downsview - North York
1061
Trivel Pinto
Downsview - North York
1062
Tyrell Quashie
Downsview - North York
1063
Jean Stanley Romulus
Downsview - North York
1064
Devantae Scarlett
Downsview - North York
1065
Lonny Astorquiza
Earl Haig - North York
1066
Paro Bhaya
Earl Haig - North York
1067
Trystenne Burey
Earl Haig - North York
1068
Alice Chan
Earl Haig - North York
1069
Lisa Fernandes
Earl Haig - North York
1070
Shree Gandhi
Earl Haig - North York
1071
Meghan Gray
Earl Haig - North York
1072
Nickeshia Harriott
Earl Haig - North York
1073
Yara Hegazy
Earl Haig - North York
1074
Fidora Hoang
Earl Haig - North York
1075
Hayley Johnson-Skinner
Earl Haig - North York
1076
Daniella Konina
Earl Haig - North York
1077
Sarah Lem
Earl Haig - North York
1078
Diana Leon Tang
Earl Haig - North York
1079
Selena Leung
Earl Haig - North York
1080
Jade Levine
Earl Haig - North York
1081
Jingwen Lin
Earl Haig - North York
1082
Cathy Ma
Earl Haig - North York
1083
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
1084
Adva Masliah
Earl Haig - North York
1085
Rachel Mo
Earl Haig - North York
1086
Rozhin Raziee
Earl Haig - North York
1087
Pamela She
Earl Haig - North York
1088
Luciana Terebiznik
Earl Haig - North York
1089
Ashtyn Tse
Earl Haig - North York
1090
Jolie Wu
Earl Haig - North York
1091
Heather Zhao
Earl Haig - North York
1092
Nicole Zhao
Earl Haig - North York
1093
Mary Zhu
Earl Haig - North York
1094
Konrad Adamski
Earl Haig - North York
1095
Christian Burea
Earl Haig - North York
1096
Justin Chandler
Earl Haig - North York
1097
Nathan Chandler
Earl Haig - North York
1098
Jerry Dou
Earl Haig - North York
1099
Youssef Hegazy
Earl Haig - North York
1100
Sidney Hui
Earl Haig - North York
1101
Jerry Iu
Earl Haig - North York
1102
James Jin
Earl Haig - North York
1103
Nevoh Masliah
Earl Haig - North York
1104
Rudy Nakashima
Earl Haig - North York
1105
Quincy Ng
Earl Haig - North York
1106
Aaron Philipp-Muller
Earl Haig - North York
1107
Kasra Rahmani
Earl Haig - North York
1108
Tom Shimodo
Earl Haig - North York
1109
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York
1110
Jack Su
Earl Haig - North York
1111
Bill Sun
Earl Haig - North York
1112
Rocky Sun
Earl Haig - North York
1113
William Sutton
Earl Haig - North York
1114
Roger Szeto
Earl Haig - North York
1115
Alex Tam
Earl Haig - North York
1116
Peter Wang
Earl Haig - North York
1117
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York
1118
Kyle Wong
Earl Haig - North York
1119
Kei Yoshimoto
Earl Haig - North York
1120
Whitney Acheampong
Emery - North York
1121
Johanne (Thea) Rudolph
Emery - North York
1122
Renae Taylor
Emery - North York
1123
Clarke Brion
Emery - North York
1124
Terrence Constantine
Emery - North York
1125
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York
1126
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
1127
Nicholas Kelly
Emery - North York
1128
Austin Kpiebewieng
Emery - North York
1129
Justin Kpiebewieng
Emery - North York
1130
Conrad Lindo
Emery - North York
1131
Jeanmarl Nathaniel
Emery - North York
1132
Iyobosa (Yoyo) Ogiesoba
Emery - North York
1133
Lucky Osuigue
Emery - North York
1134
Lequwyne Redway-Ellis
Emery - North York
1135
Jimmy Rich
Emery - North York
1136
Madison Hein
Georges Vanier - North York
1138
Omid Ebrahimi
Georges Vanier - North York
1139
Joey Ahn
John Polanyi CI-North York
1140
Samin Bahojb
John Polanyi CI-North York
1141
Stephanie Emmanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
1142
Faduomo Heneke
John Polanyi CI-North York
1143
Christine Le
John Polanyi CI-North York
1144
Janet Marcos
John Polanyi CI-North York
1145
Hilary Nguyen
John Polanyi CI-North York
1146
Shea Nugent
John Polanyi CI-North York
1147
Anna Ouckama
John Polanyi CI-North York
1148
Vanessa Perla
John Polanyi CI-North York
1149
Jamilah Reeves
John Polanyi CI-North York
1150
Shazreh Salam
John Polanyi CI-North York
1151
Alexia Salmon-Alexander
John Polanyi CI-North York
1152
Thiruja Thirukkumaran
John Polanyi CI-North York
1153
Sabrina Tran
John Polanyi CI-North York
1154
Helen Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
1155
Jennyca Vilamor
John Polanyi CI-North York
1156
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York
1157
Joseph Ahn
John Polanyi CI-North York
1158
Jafer Basha
John Polanyi CI-North York
1159
Fazel Behnejad
John Polanyi CI-North York
1160
Delano Cada
John Polanyi CI-North York
1161
Antonio Ciccone
John Polanyi CI-North York
1162
Dylan Dhanasar
John Polanyi CI-North York
1163
Mahamadou Drame
John Polanyi CI-North York
1164
Dat Huynh
John Polanyi CI-North York
1165
Joshua Irving
John Polanyi CI-North York
1166
Jonathan Jones
John Polanyi CI-North York
1167
Nicholas Kriss
John Polanyi CI-North York
1168
Steven La
John Polanyi CI-North York
1169
Shemar Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
1170
Stephon Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
1171
Noman Maher
John Polanyi CI-North York
1172
Simao Marcos
John Polanyi CI-North York
1173
Kaden McCulloch
John Polanyi CI-North York
1174
Tanaka Nhamburo
John Polanyi CI-North York
1175
Vince Revilla
John Polanyi CI-North York
1176
Khiabet Reyes
John Polanyi CI-North York
1177
Joshua Santos
John Polanyi CI-North York
1178
Kemar Soloman
John Polanyi CI-North York
1179
Kamran Tayyab
John Polanyi CI-North York
1180
Dawit Tesfagiorgis
John Polanyi CI-North York
1181
Daniel Tolentino
John Polanyi CI-North York
1182
Reed Jordan Valderama
John Polanyi CI-North York
1183
Dean Velasco
John Polanyi CI-North York
1184
Meet Vyas
John Polanyi CI-North York
1185
Jhennil Casiano
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
1186
Blessing Nwogu
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
1187
Sondley Foreston
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
1188
Jose Hurtado
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
1189
Mamud Kallon
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
1190
Quonico Waterman
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
1191
Ashley An
Newtonbrook - North York
1192
Monica Chung
Newtonbrook - North York
1193
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
1194
Tishel Esmie
Newtonbrook - North York
1195
Hawa Hassan
Newtonbrook - North York
1196
Kerry-Ann James
Newtonbrook - North York
1197
Leeza James
Newtonbrook - North York
1198
Jasmyne Khan
Newtonbrook - North York
1199
Vinchy Liu
Newtonbrook - North York
1200
Lisa Morales-Garcia
Newtonbrook - North York
1201
Alison Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
1202
Karen Nagales
Newtonbrook - North York
1203
Kien Nagales
Newtonbrook - North York
1204
Tatiana Paskovataia
Newtonbrook - North York
1205
Ky'ana Sampson-Cox
Newtonbrook - North York
1206
Klea Sofi
Newtonbrook - North York
1207
Hanna Wami
Newtonbrook - North York
1208
Selina White
Newtonbrook - North York
1209
Ali Abbaszadeh
Newtonbrook - North York
1210
Modaser Alemi
Newtonbrook - North York
1211
Junior Aljoe
Newtonbrook - North York
1212
Julian Antonecchia
Newtonbrook - North York
1213
Robert Antwi
Newtonbrook - North York
1214
David Geller
Newtonbrook - North York
1215
David Gonzalez
Newtonbrook - North York
1216
Keyon Grant
Newtonbrook - North York
1217
Ryan Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
1218
Kareem John
Newtonbrook - North York
1219
Edward Martin
Newtonbrook - North York
1220
Stephan Matrakchine
Newtonbrook - North York
1221
Adrian Mullholland da Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
1222
Mansor Nooristani
Newtonbrook - North York
1223
Deondre Palmer
Newtonbrook - North York
1224
Nyle Palmer
Newtonbrook - North York
1225
Malek Richardson
Newtonbrook - North York
1226
Elinelson Rivera
Newtonbrook - North York
1227
Tyreak Stanley
Newtonbrook - North York
1228
Samuel Wami
Newtonbrook - North York
1229
Chris Wong
Newtonbrook - North York
1230
Ladan Abdillahi
Northview Heights - North York
1231
Selina Barker
Northview Heights - North York
1232
Audrey Clarke
Northview Heights - North York
1233
Isabel DaCosta
Northview Heights - North York
1234
Christine Doyle
Northview Heights - North York
1235
Jessica Jean
Northview Heights - North York
1236
Noah Naami
Northview Heights - North York
1237
Christiana Oladehinde
Northview Heights - North York
1238
Debora Oresajo
Northview Heights - North York
1239
Joy Oresajo
Northview Heights - North York
1240
Yufei Qiu
Northview Heights - North York
1241
Geethanjhane Raveendhran
Northview Heights - North York
1242
Taisiya Sazonova
Northview Heights - North York
1243
Tori Sutton
Northview Heights - North York
1244
Vivi To
Northview Heights - North York
1245
Salome Tsiturishvili
Northview Heights - North York
1246
Shanice Williams
Northview Heights - North York
1247
David Anang
Northview Heights - North York
1248
Arshdeep Buall
Northview Heights - North York
1249
Trayvon Conley
Northview Heights - North York
1250
Quinton Estick
Northview Heights - North York
1251
Rajsinh Gohil
Northview Heights - North York
1252
Kieron Gregory
Northview Heights - North York
1253
Marquess Griffith
Northview Heights - North York
1254
Josh Harriot
Northview Heights - North York
1255
Zakery Herbert
Northview Heights - North York
1256
Abrar Hussain
Northview Heights - North York
1257
Devashish Kapoor
Northview Heights - North York
1258
Harman Kaul
Northview Heights - North York
1259
Soheab Khan
Northview Heights - North York
1260
Henry Obeng-Nsiah
Northview Heights - North York
1261
Amani Oyebade
Northview Heights - North York
1262
Joshi Preet
Northview Heights - North York
1263
Abtin Soltani
Northview Heights - North York
1264
JR Speed
Northview Heights - North York
1265
Kelvin Thai
Northview Heights - North York
1266
Josh Van Ulden
Northview Heights - North York
1267
Olyver Yap
Northview Heights - North York
1268
Paulette Che
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1269
Laura Chu
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1270
Minah Kim
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1271
Vivian Lee
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1272
Paige Petrou
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1273
Mina Stefanovic
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1274
Andrea Sulyok
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1275
Matea Tausan
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1276
Anthony DeGregorio
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1277
Jamie Kim
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1278
Keith Marin
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1279
Hart Sutherland
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1280
Leroy Zhao
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1281
Octavia Andrade-Dixon
Victoria Park - North York
1282
Jessa Castillo
Victoria Park - North York
1283
Danum Castromayor
Victoria Park - North York
1284
Bonnie Chan
Victoria Park - North York
1285
Hannah Chau-Stacey
Victoria Park - North York
1286
Carrie Chen
Victoria Park - North York
1287
Joanna Chen
Victoria Park - North York
1288
Vanessa Cheung
Victoria Park - North York
1289
Jenny Du
Victoria Park - North York
1290
Julie Gan
Victoria Park - North York
1291
Michelle Gong
Victoria Park - North York
1292
Rebecca Guan
Victoria Park - North York
1293
Maraam Haque
Victoria Park - North York
1294
Christina Liu
Victoria Park - North York
1295
Evelyn Liu
Victoria Park - North York
1296
Madison Ng
Victoria Park - North York
1297
Debola Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
1298
Joan Oginni
Victoria Park - North York
1299
Arani Sivakumar
Victoria Park - North York
1300
Sajana Sivalingam
Victoria Park - North York
1301
Anna Wong
Victoria Park - North York
1302
Anita Xu
Victoria Park - North York
1303
Lily Yang
Victoria Park - North York
1304
Jessica Zhang
Victoria Park - North York
1305
Ariel Zhou
Victoria Park - North York
1306
Vian Chan
Victoria Park - North York
1307
Matthew Chung
Victoria Park - North York
1308
Chitrakut Das
Victoria Park - North York
1309
Caleb D'Souza
Victoria Park - North York
1310
Tim Fei
Victoria Park - North York
1311
Nima Ghaemi
Victoria Park - North York
1312
Minsor Huang
Victoria Park - North York
1313
Justin Hui
Victoria Park - North York
1314
Hussein Kadhum
Victoria Park - North York
1315
Haider Khan
Victoria Park - North York
1316
Jerry Liu
Victoria Park - North York
1317
Deen Maishan
Victoria Park - North York
1318
Franklin Min
Victoria Park - North York
1319
Varunam Sripathy
Victoria Park - North York
1320
Brian Tang
Victoria Park - North York
1321
George Trigas
Victoria Park - North York
1322
Joseph Zhu
Victoria Park - North York
1323
Megan Abel
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1324
Olivia Carvalhais
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1325
Hillary Chan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1326
Micaela Consens
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1327
Michelle Gorkunberg
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1328
Kayleigh Gray
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1329
Rebekah Kim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1330
Helen Ma
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1331
Lisa Mai
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1332
Sarah-Kay Smart
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1333
Nicole Sosnov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1334
Katrin Spassov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1335
Joanne Thai
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1336
Dora Zicher
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1337
Kolen Aban
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1338
Shemar Allen Barnum
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1339
Norman Boudarga
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1340
Felipe Carvalho
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1341
Uday Chandan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1342
Brandon Chang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1343
Kevin Covelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1344
Matthew DelBove
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1345
Rocky DiBratto
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1346
Philip DiVizio
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1347
Asher Farley
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1348
Arnie Gluck
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1349
Akiva Goldberg
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1350
Benson Guo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1351
Peter Huang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1352
Ivo Mema
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1353
Andrew Nikolaov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1354
Viktor Nikolov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1355
Andras Orioli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1356
Justin Pu
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1357
Kendrix Senger
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1358
Clark Tang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1359
Gleb Vysotsky
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1360
Alex Zomparelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1361
Anecia Delaney
Westview Centennial-North York
1362
Jessica McBride
Westview Centennial-North York
1363
Donnelle McCalla
Westview Centennial-North York
1364
Raba Mustapha
Westview Centennial-North York
1365
Richelle Nelson
Westview Centennial-North York
1366
Rachel Yim
Westview Centennial-North York
1367
Ahmed Abdi
Westview Centennial-North York
1368
Hassan Ali
Westview Centennial-North York
1369
Tadgh Andall
Westview Centennial-North York
1370
Presanthan Aruchunan
Westview Centennial-North York
1371
Ehab El Sandali
Westview Centennial-North York
1372
Jevonte Grange Smith
Westview Centennial-North York
1373
Khamis Khamis
Westview Centennial-North York
1374
Denzel Miller
Westview Centennial-North York
1375
Danny Nguyen
Westview Centennial-North York
1376
Micah Nyandika
Westview Centennial-North York
1377
Kevin Ofori
Westview Centennial-North York
1378
Kola Olabode
Westview Centennial-North York
1379
Matthew Paul
Westview Centennial-North York
1380
Andy Raghunandan
Westview Centennial-North York
1381
Efeso Santiago
Westview Centennial-North York
1382
Otoniel Santiago
Westview Centennial-North York
1383
Ravendra Seenarine
Westview Centennial-North York
1384
David Simms
Westview Centennial-North York
1385
Ranaldo Smith
Westview Centennial-North York
1386
Alexandra Barlow
Windfields Jr. - North York
1387
Luocia Chen
Windfields Jr. - North York
1388
Lyanna Chen
Windfields Jr. - North York
1389
Elaine Jin
Windfields Jr. - North York
1390
Katrina Lawrence
Windfields Jr. - North York
1391
Latanya Pinnock
Windfields Jr. - North York
1392
Jamie Shigeishi
Windfields Jr. - North York
1393
Trinity Wilson
Windfields Jr. - North York
1395
Jerry Lam
Windfields Jr. - North York
1396
Mateo Lopez
Windfields Jr. - North York
1397
Cory Nagler
Windfields Jr. - North York
1398
Isaac Noel
Windfields Jr. - North York
1399
Alex Thielen
Windfields Jr. - North York
1400
Ethan Vande Sompel
Windfields Jr. - North York
1401
Nicholas Wallace
Windfields Jr. - North York
1402
Jordan Williams
Windfields Jr. - North York
1403
Varun Yellu
Windfields Jr. - North York
1404
Jaya Blake Sawhney
York Mills - North York
1405
Lauralee Edwards
York Mills - North York
1406
Yasmine El Sanyoura
York Mills - North York
1407
Elina Gama Fila
York Mills - North York
1408
Heather Hall
York Mills - North York
1409
Sanitra Henderson
York Mills - North York
1410
Stephanie Jiang
York Mills - North York
1411
Alisa Kim
York Mills - North York
1412
Clara Kim
York Mills - North York
1413
Sophia Koladitch
York Mills - North York
1414
Asia Lee
York Mills - North York
1415
Ivy Liu
York Mills - North York
1416
Claudia Mak
York Mills - North York
1417
Laura Park
York Mills - North York
1418
Naomi Rubenzhal
York Mills - North York
1419
Claudia Rusu
York Mills - North York
1420
Meagan Sharkey
York Mills - North York
1421
Juila Whytock
York Mills - North York
1422
Stephanie Wildfong
York Mills - North York
1423
Keren Yu
York Mills - North York
1424
Colin Arrowsmith
York Mills - North York
1425
Darrell Baldanado
York Mills - North York
1426
Anas Berrada
York Mills - North York
1427
Josh Bierbrier
York Mills - North York
1428
Ali Binesh
York Mills - North York
1429
Russell Blain
York Mills - North York
1430
Riley Cockburn
York Mills - North York
1431
Josh Fraser
York Mills - North York
1432
Jacob George
York Mills - North York
1433
JP Gonsalves
York Mills - North York
1434
Harry Jacobs
York Mills - North York
1435
Ali Jammal
York Mills - North York
1436
Jason Kwok
York Mills - North York
1437
Jason Lesurf
York Mills - North York
1438
Yifan Li
York Mills - North York
1439
Harrison Mah
York Mills - North York
1440
Saidamir Mukhitdinov
York Mills - North York
1441
Chris Muradyn
York Mills - North York
1442
Jordan Nishimura
York Mills - North York
1443
Nima Noyan
York Mills - North York
1444
Terren Rule
York Mills - North York
1445
Nader Sabahi
York Mills - North York
1446
Anas Sibaoueih
York Mills - North York
1447
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
1448
Matthew Tan
York Mills - North York
1449
Owen Tirona
York Mills - North York
1450
Aleks Vagners
York Mills - North York
1451
Michael Wickware
York Mills - North York
1452
Tyrone Williams
York Mills - North York
1453
Tarun Yellu
York Mills - North York
1454
Celine LE
Zion Heights JHS
1455
Christie Lin
Zion Heights JHS
1456
Jenny Liu
Zion Heights JHS
1457
Lindsay Najjuma
Zion Heights JHS
1458
Stephanie Ross
Zion Heights JHS
1459
Minan Song
Zion Heights JHS
1460
Raymond Gou
Zion Heights JHS
1461
Majid Hojjatian
Zion Heights JHS
1462
Luke Huang
Zion Heights JHS
1463
Stanley Huang
Zion Heights JHS
1464
Lyle Kam
Zion Heights JHS
1465
Jeff LI
Zion Heights JHS
1466
Alfred Min
Zion Heights JHS
1467
Prakhar Sharma
Zion Heights JHS
1468
Jason Sheng
Zion Heights JHS
1469
Brendan Sutton
Zion Heights JHS
1470
Mark Tchourbanov
Zion Heights JHS
1471
David WU
Zion Heights JHS
1472
Jeremy Yau
Zion Heights JHS
1473
Raymond McCallum
John Polanyi CI-North York
1474
Mina Yeganeh
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1475
Jorge Amigo
Windfields Jr. - North York
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2014 20:11:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en