Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 10, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Anysha Good
A.B. Ellis Flames
0
Ayla Jones
JUDD Jaguars
0
Lauren Rajala
Churchill Chargers
25
Troy Leibight
A.B. Ellis Flames
26
Kindra Finch
A.B. Ellis Flames
27
Reid Flabiano
A.B. Ellis Flames
28
Julia Perlin
A.B. Ellis Flames
29
Cooper Prior
A.B. Ellis Flames
30
Ashton Breit
A.B. Ellis Flames
31
Isabella Skilliter
A.B. Ellis Flames
32
Craig Lepine
A.B. Ellis Flames
33
Carter Lacasse
A.B. Ellis Flames
34
Kyanna Lelievre
A.B. Ellis Flames
35
Abby Kuula
A.B. Ellis Flames
36
Owen Leblanc
A.B. Ellis Flames
37
Sam Foucault
A.B. Ellis Flames
38
Amelia Noble
A.B. Ellis Flames
39
Avery Lentir
A.B. Ellis Flames
40
Erika Brown
A.B. Ellis Flames
41
Ethan Eshkakogan
A.B. Ellis Flames
42
Summer Iampen
A.B. Ellis Flames
43
Matthew Quinn
A.B. Ellis Flames
44
Thomas Morrow
A.B. Ellis Flames
45
Cori-Lynn Vincent
A.B. Ellis Flames
46
Ryan Fourcier
A.B. Ellis Flames
48
Lizzie May Bourcier
A.B. Ellis Flames
49
Kyle Lepine
A.B. Ellis Flames
50
Blake Thibeault
A.B. Ellis Flames
51
Ella Vanier
A.B. Ellis Flames
52
Ellee Lacasse
A.B. Ellis Flames
53
Yachuk Olivia
A.B. Ellis Flames
156
Anton Craig
Markstay Public School
362
Kona Haas
JUDD Jaguars
363
Bella Dubois
JUDD Jaguars
364
Liam Desrochers
JUDD Jaguars
365
Lane Heikkila-Millette
JUDD Jaguars
366
Ila Leonard
JUDD Jaguars
368
Haven Gillard
JUDD Jaguars
371
Meredith Graham
JUDD Jaguars
373
Alec J Dickson
JUDD Jaguars
374
Robert Jokinen
JUDD Jaguars
379
Michael Calvank
JUDD Jaguars
381
Ariel A Groves
JUDD Jaguars
383
Abigail Calvank
JUDD Jaguars
386
Ryan Kneblewski
JUDD Jaguars
387
Kendra Desrochers
JUDD Jaguars
388
Gavan Potvin
JUDD Jaguars
389
Logan Haas
JUDD Jaguars
390
Katherine Brown
JUDD Jaguars
391
Ashley Ruddick
JUDD Jaguars
392
Sydney Jokinen
JUDD Jaguars
393
Cameron Mergaert
JUDD Jaguars
394
Kyle Jokinen
JUDD Jaguars
395
Tegan Heikkila-Milltte
JUDD Jaguars
396
Brady Harris
JUDD Jaguars
397
Ethan Morris
JUDD Jaguars
398
Petra Lamothe
JUDD Jaguars
399
Morgan Harvey
JUDD Jaguars
400
Owen Gauvreau
JUDD Jaguars
401
Dylan Rahn
JUDD Jaguars
441
Marjorie Scott
Central Manitoulin
612
Travis Annett
Chelmsford Public School
613
Siearrah Cole
Chelmsford Public School
614
Devon Gallant
Chelmsford Public School
615
Nathanial Goodman
Chelmsford Public School
616
Matthew Hunt
Chelmsford Public School
617
Emily Lanshear
Chelmsford Public School
618
Cassandra McDonald
Chelmsford Public School
619
Julia McDonald
Chelmsford Public School
620
Hunter McLean
Chelmsford Public School
621
Zoe Rogers
Chelmsford Public School
623
Caleb St. John
Chelmsford Public School
624
Nicholas Therriault
Chelmsford Public School
625
Braxton Cadeau
Chelmsford Public School
626
Jessica Chisholm
Chelmsford Public School
627
Nolan Cormier
Chelmsford Public School
628
Joshua Dutrisac
Chelmsford Public School
629
Samantha Fitzgerald
Chelmsford Public School
630
Kayla Halverson
Chelmsford Public School
631
Melody Knight
Chelmsford Public School
632
Alexandre Leclerc
Chelmsford Public School
633
Dylan Peltier
Chelmsford Public School
634
Matthew Plouffe
Chelmsford Public School
635
Alexander Poulin
Chelmsford Public School
636
Ava Rochette
Chelmsford Public School
637
Ethan Rogers
Chelmsford Public School
638
Curtis Stevenson
Chelmsford Public School
639
Dominic Therriault
Chelmsford Public School
640
Emily Trottier
Chelmsford Public School
641
Lucas Ross
Chelmsford Public School
699
Elaina Allen-Hall
Churchill Chargers
700
Madyson Dempsey
Churchill Chargers
701
Alyssa Cooper
Churchill Chargers
702
Savannah Mascioli
Churchill Chargers
703
Nadia Hamada
Churchill Chargers
704
Sara Fox
Churchill Chargers
705
Brandon Radey
Churchill Chargers
706
Nick Persechino
Churchill Chargers
707
Zack Page
Churchill Chargers
708
Seth White
Churchill Chargers
709
Braydin Lachapelle
Churchill Chargers
711
Isabella Martelli
Churchill Chargers
712
Reanne Loyer
Churchill Chargers
713
Arianna Radey
Churchill Chargers
714
Ricola Sumner
Churchill Chargers
715
Sanika Katyluk
Churchill Chargers
716
Aunnyka Desjardins
Churchill Chargers
717
Jordan Janakowski
Churchill Chargers
718
Hailey Wydra
Churchill Chargers
719
David Pigozzo
Churchill Chargers
720
Brett Bond
Churchill Chargers
721
Jackson Bennett
Churchill Chargers
722
Michael Bautista
Churchill Chargers
723
Ethan Pender
Churchill Chargers
724
Troy Kirkwood
Churchill Chargers
725
Cameron Patterson
Churchill Chargers
726
Zack Briggs
Churchill Chargers
841
Janelle J Aubin
École publique Camille-Perron
842
Connor C Dagg
École publique Camille-Perron
843
Jason J Murphy
École publique Camille-Perron
844
Leah L Frechette
École publique Camille-Perron
845
Bradley B Laframboise
École publique Camille-Perron
846
Nicolas N Carriere
École publique Camille-Perron
847
Tyler T Tremblaly
École publique Camille-Perron
848
Sydney S Laframboise
École publique Camille-Perron
849
Isabelle I St-Denis
École publique Camille-Perron
850
Ocean O Laplante
École publique Camille-Perron
851
Daniel D St-Denis
École publique Camille-Perron
852
Kaleeb K Gratton
École publique Camille-Perron
853
Jacob J Tremblay
École publique Camille-Perron
854
Justin J Carriere
École publique Camille-Perron
855
Alexis A Leger
École publique Camille-Perron
856
Emilie E Leger
École publique Camille-Perron
857
Veronique V Cardinal
École publique Camille-Perron
893
Mackenzie Selk
les Drakkars
894
Alexie Fredette
les Drakkars
895
Abbygayle Dupuis
les Drakkars
896
Courtney Smith
les Drakkars
897
Chanelle McKay
les Drakkars
898
Chloé Dupuis
les Drakkars
899
Amy Robichaud
les Drakkars
900
Chloé Kingsley
les Drakkars
901
Kaitlyn Hinksman
les Drakkars
902
Kelly Pitre
les Drakkars
903
Isabel Fredette
les Drakkars
905
Kaliange Parent
les Drakkars
906
Isabelle Dakin
les Drakkars
907
Noah Perreault
les Drakkars
908
D'Mitri Mantha
les Drakkars
909
Samuel Saumure
les Drakkars
910
Tyson Ranger
les Drakkars
911
Emanuel Tourigny
les Drakkars
912
Tyler Campeau
les Drakkars
913
Miguel Dupuis
les Drakkars
914
Caleb Langlois
les Drakkars
914
Elias Parent
les Drakkars
915
Joshia Montpellier
les Drakkars
916
Sheldyn Cotnoir
les Drakkars
917
Alec Richard
les Drakkars
918
Ryan Lavigne
les Drakkars
919
Riley Lavallée
les Drakkars
920
Ben Campeau
les Drakkars
921
Ian Aubin
les Drakkars
922
Miguel Levac
les Drakkars
923
David Steele
les Drakkars
924
Caleb Dakin
les Drakkars
1063
Lia Hurley
Larchwood P.S.
1065
Marissa MacDonald
Larchwood P.S.
1068
Savannah Shaw
Larchwood P.S.
1070
Isabella Garner
Larchwood P.S.
1072
Julia Allair
Larchwood P.S.
1074
Owen Dane
Larchwood P.S.
1079
Ethan Woudenberg
Larchwood P.S.
1082
Cooper LeBlanc
Larchwood P.S.
1084
Sydney Dale
Larchwood P.S.
1086
Ellis Albrecht
Larchwood P.S.
1088
Ethan Lauzon
Larchwood P.S.
1089
Devon Shearer
Larchwood P.S.
1090
Bryanna Allair
Larchwood P.S.
1091
Madison Mainville
Larchwood P.S.
1092
Abigail Pitre
Larchwood P.S.
1093
Bryce Elliot
Larchwood P.S.
1094
Carver Rilkoff
Larchwood P.S.
1095
Cowan Goyer-O'Byrn
Larchwood P.S.
1096
Owen Roney
Larchwood P.S.
1141
Honey Lacroix
Levack P.S.
1142
Lacey Hein
Levack P.S.
1143
April Jamieson
Levack P.S.
1143
April Jamieson
Levack P.S.
1144
Sophie Stauffer
Levack P.S.
1145
Hannah Burnard
Levack P.S.
1146
Katryna Martin
Levack P.S.
1147
Carter Oakes
Levack P.S.
1148
Christian Luttrell
Levack P.S.
1149
Shayden Campbell
Levack P.S.
1150
Taylor Doyle
Levack P.S.
1151
Dylan Donovan
Levack P.S.
1152
Jayda Spieran
Levack P.S.
1153
Kali Dumas
Levack P.S.
1154
Sydney Latendresse
Levack P.S.
1155
Kayli Cosby
Levack P.S.
1156
Taylor Labrosse
Levack P.S.
1157
Nicole Latendresse
Levack P.S.
1158
Seth Jones
Levack P.S.
1160
Ezra Horan
Levack P.S.
1161
Hunter Bouley
Levack P.S.
1162
Braden Cooley
Levack P.S.
1163
Damien Schoengen
Levack P.S.
1164
Kurtis Cadieux
Levack P.S.
1165
Kyle Li
Levack P.S.
1166
Matthew Quesnel
Levack P.S.
1167
Griffin Doyle
Levack P.S.
1168
James Pratt
Levack P.S.
1561
Conner Broennle
Markstay Public School
1562
Aiden Lippert-Murcoch
Markstay Public School
1563
Laurenna Binder
Markstay Public School
1564
Wyona Savoie
Markstay Public School
1565
Reese Marcotte
Markstay Public School
1566
Jessie Madore
Markstay Public School
1567
Bradley McLeish
Markstay Public School
1569
Luke Steenhuis
Markstay Public School
1570
Savannah Votour
Markstay Public School
1571
Robyn Emley
Markstay Public School
1572
Montanah Eadie
Markstay Public School
1573
Noah Raymond
Markstay Public School
1574
Ryan Marcotte
Markstay Public School
1576
Bobby Lachance
Markstay Public School
1577
Erica Steenhuis
Markstay Public School
1578
Jaynie Brunelle
Markstay Public School
1579
Katelyn Wright
Markstay Public School
1580
Charisma Folz
Markstay Public School
1581
Kailyn Christiansen
Markstay Public School
1582
Alyssa White
Markstay Public School
1583
Bailey Joly
Markstay Public School
1584
Marcus Kink-Howard
Markstay Public School
1687
Jade Doyle-Fraser
Monetville Eagles
1688
Norah Morrissey
Monetville Eagles
1689
Moriah Quesnel
Monetville Eagles
1690
Eden Quesnel
Monetville Eagles
1691
Robin Brubacher
Monetville Eagles
1692
Hunter Wors
Monetville Eagles
1693
Darius Carpentier
Monetville Eagles
1694
Dominic Gillman
Monetville Eagles
1695
Spencer Barrett
Monetville Eagles
1696
Judah Lane
Monetville Eagles
1697
Scott Riddell
Monetville Eagles
1698
Alicia Doyle-Fraser
Monetville Eagles
1699
Hannah Bolan-Packard
Monetville Eagles
1700
Hailey Wors
Monetville Eagles
1701
Kyrah Morin
Monetville Eagles
1702
Shandace Couchie
Monetville Eagles
1703
Micah Sauder
Monetville Eagles
1704
Austin Barrett
Monetville Eagles
1705
Cameron Dokis-Belanger
Monetville Eagles
1706
Dylan Lane
Monetville Eagles
1707
Talbot Dokis
Monetville Eagles
1708
Guy Guerin
Monetville Eagles
1723
Brynn Boulrice
R.H. Murray
1724
Finlay Cuza
R.H. Murray
1727
Davina Smith
R.H. Murray
1729
Emma Boulrice
R.H. Murray
1734
Callum Bertrand
R.H. Murray
1736
Kayla Preseley
R.H. Murray
1737
Cadence Groulx
R.H. Murray
1742
Luke Horner
R.H. Murray
1744
Christopher Presley
R.H. Murray
1747
Kalila Bachiu
R.H. Murray
1748
Chandyn Bachiu
R.H. Murray
1756
Gala Ulibarri
R.H. Murray
1757
Mattea Nebonaionoquet
R.H. Murray
1759
Anna Hickey
R.H. Murray
1759
Jena Chatwell
R.H. Murray
1760
Fyscher McQueen
R.H. Murray
1761
Jack Cushnie
R.H. Murray
1762
Kelvin McLean
R.H. Murray
1763
John Falconer
R.H. Murray
1764
Sheldon Warne
R.H. Murray
1765
Aidan Joncas
R.H. Murray
1766
Kieran Jonas
R.H. Murray
1767
Ryan Neva
R.H. Murray
1768
Cameron Mutch
R.H. Murray
1769
Kolby McLean
R.H. Murray
1770
Drake Veinot
R.H. Murray
1772
Wyatt Rogers
R.H. Murray
1773
Austin Little
R.H. Murray
1802
Logan Schmidt
Nesbitt
1806
Josh McKay
Nesbitt
1814
Bradley Kroft
Nesbitt
1822
Kyryn Paris
Nesbitt
1823
Hunter Werbowsky
Nesbitt
1842
Aly Medina
Nesbitt
1843
Hay-Lee Lavigne
Nesbitt
1844
Sam Morrison
Nesbitt
1845
Emma White
Nesbitt
1846
Isabella Becker
Nesbitt
1847
Sara Rivet
Nesbitt
1848
Vanessa Belaire
Nesbitt
1849
Cailyn Cuculick
Nesbitt
1855
Ethan Mulligan
Nesbitt
1857
Madison Thibault
Nesbitt
1860
Avery Shippam
Nesbitt
1862
Aidan Lowe
Nesbitt
1863
Charlotte Eberlein
Nesbitt
1876
Ethan Bates
Nesbitt
1879
Austin Rees
Nesbitt
1885
Zak Thompson
Nesbitt
1886
Justin Hartmann
Nesbitt
1887
Morgan Byers
Nesbitt
1888
Kepler Salt
Nesbitt
1889
Zack Cleaver
Nesbitt
1890
Devon Rowley
Nesbitt
1891
Jaden Martin
Nesbitt
1892
Cecilia Anderson
Nesbitt
1893
Maggie Parks
Nesbitt
1894
Jade Green
Nesbitt
1895
Nita Chan
Nesbitt
1896
Tyra Lamothe
Nesbitt
1897
Kiera Longlade
Nesbitt
1898
Amanda Macdonald
Nesbitt
1899
Aliyah Scully
Nesbitt
2001
Aiden MacKenzie
Pinecrest
2002
Kody Preseau
Pinecrest
2003
Dylan Whitmell
Pinecrest
2004
Cory Bertrand
Pinecrest
2005
Connor MacNeil
Pinecrest
2006
Trent Valiquette
Pinecrest
2007
Preston Pellerin
Pinecrest
2008
Alexis Niemeyer
Pinecrest
2009
Emma Keeping
Pinecrest
2010
Trinty Sagle
Pinecrest
2011
Elizabeth Mills
Pinecrest
2012
Jane Leroux
Pinecrest
2013
Halley Baker
Pinecrest
2014
Khia Roque
Pinecrest
2015
Amy Connelly
Pinecrest
2016
Amy-Lynn Blackmore
Pinecrest
2017
Morgan Greenslade
Pinecrest
2018
Ryan Cunningham
Pinecrest
2144
Tyler Seelen
S.Geiger P.S.
2151
Logan Podlatis
S.Geiger P.S.
2152
Dillon Laframboise
S.Geiger P.S.
2153
Rylie Swift
S.Geiger P.S.
2154
Madison Reidpath
S.Geiger P.S.
2160
Teagan Smith
S.Geiger P.S.
2161
Brooke Brohart
S.Geiger P.S.
2163
Cayden Chretian
S.Geiger P.S.
2164
Mackenzie Szatanski
S.Geiger P.S.
2165
Ryker Steinke
S.Geiger P.S.
2166
Grace Gamble
S.Geiger P.S.
2167
Hope Brohart
S.Geiger P.S.
2168
Angelina-Bea Geegwetch
S.Geiger P.S.
2169
Dylan Herbert
S.Geiger P.S.
2172
Hailie Murray
S.Geiger P.S.
2174
Braelyn Smith
S.Geiger P.S.
2175
Acadia Solomon
S.Geiger P.S.
2178
Teaghan Yeadon
S.Geiger P.S.
2321
Cheyenne Beauchamp-Wallis
Webbwood
2322
Hunter Chartrand
Webbwood
2323
Terrence Fairbairn
Webbwood
2324
Sofie Kraan
Webbwood
2325
Glasha Rinta
Webbwood
2326
Brendan Roque
Webbwood
2327
Sage Sagassige
Webbwood
2328
Sky Sagassige
Webbwood
2329
Devon Shawanda
Webbwood
2330
Haven St. Michael
Webbwood
2331
Jacy St. Michael
Webbwood
2332
Kalysta Whalen
Webbwood
2333
Salem Wood
Webbwood
2581
Ã?ric Bradley
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2582
Jacob Chouinard
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2583
Riley Dempsey
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2584
Gosselin Felicite
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2585
Mélissa Moreau
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2586
Amy O'Bumsawin
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2587
Hailey Pinkos
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2588
Nicholas Rheault
Pavillon-de-l'Avenir
2671
Aryelle Blouin
Franco-Nord
2672
Cayleigh Brule
Franco-Nord
2673
Brody Cloutier
Franco-Nord
2674
Ty Cloutier
Franco-Nord
2675
Rylande Horsman
Franco-Nord
2676
Madix Lavoie
Franco-Nord
2677
Keanna Leeson
Franco-Nord
2678
Nikolas Levesque
Franco-Nord
2679
Jenna Rossignol
Franco-Nord
2680
Danica Smith
Franco-Nord
2681
Veronica Villeneuve
Franco-Nord
2775
Markell Werbiski-Steer
Redwood Acres
2776
Ryan Ward
Redwood Acres
2778
Skyler St.Pierre
Redwood Acres
2779
Brooke Schwar
Redwood Acres
2780
Austin Rioux
Redwood Acres
2781
Brayden Ranger-Sagle
Redwood Acres
2782
Jesse-James Pharand
Redwood Acres
2783
Dylan Paquette
Redwood Acres
2784
Sarnai Munkzhul
Redwood Acres
2785
Jayden Mohammed
Redwood Acres
2786
Claire McInroy
Redwood Acres
2787
Rebecca McGlade
Redwood Acres
2788
Dawn McGlade
Redwood Acres
2789
Tanner McCosham
Redwood Acres
2790
Jeb Mason
Redwood Acres
2792
Nicole Martin-McNamee
Redwood Acres
2793
Emma Martel
Redwood Acres
2794
Taylor MacNeill
Redwood Acres
2795
Tucker Lay
Redwood Acres
2796
Jessica Larocque
Redwood Acres
2797
Elizabeth Laberge
Redwood Acres
2798
Kyra James
Redwood Acres
2799
Gabrielle Gagnon
Redwood Acres
2800
Theo Dillman
Redwood Acres
2801
Tanner Cretzman
Redwood Acres
2803
Vikkie Charbonneau
Redwood Acres
2804
David Bryon
Redwood Acres
2805
Aiden Boyd
Redwood Acres
2806
Camden Babin
Redwood Acres
2807
Eryn Akkanen
Redwood Acres
2950
Breanne Derochie
Echo-Des-Rapides
2951
Jordan Derochie
Echo-Des-Rapides
2952
Kaitlyn Dickie
Echo-Des-Rapides
2953
Julie Gagnon
Echo-Des-Rapides
2954
Quentin Ketterer
Echo-Des-Rapides
2955
Alexander Laird
Echo-Des-Rapides
2956
Cody Nadon
Echo-Des-Rapides
2957
Taya Nicolle
Echo-Des-Rapides
2958
Anthony Roy
Echo-Des-Rapides
Last updated Mon, 09 Jun 2014 10:49:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en