Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13, 2014 to May 14, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Hashi Abdulla
Albert College - Belleville
2
Tylar Bratt
Albert College - Belleville
3
Arie Brooks
Albert College - Belleville
4
Julie Burns
Albert College - Belleville
5
Aiden Cameron
Albert College - Belleville
6
Jordy Grigoriou
Albert College - Belleville
7
Ethan Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
8
Tomomi Kadokura
Albert College - Belleville
9
Chris Massel
Albert College - Belleville
10
Christina Pilgrim
Albert College - Belleville
11
Kayla Reid
Albert College - Belleville
12
Stphanie Samuel
Albert College - Belleville
13
Phillip Savic
Albert College - Belleville
14
Peter Shi
Albert College - Belleville
15
Nathan Shubert
Albert College - Belleville
16
Greg Stevens
Albert College - Belleville
17
Don Watson
Albert College - Belleville
18
Victor Wei
Albert College - Belleville
19
William Xue
Albert College - Belleville
20
Teruo Yamamoto
Albert College - Belleville
21
Maria Athanassoulias
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
22
Jason Chigrin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
23
Sophia Hailemariam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
24
Mathew Jennings
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
25
Noelle Lin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
26
Brandon Malamis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
27
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
28
Nicolas Molson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
29
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
30
Shivani Pradhan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
31
Sam Ranjbar
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
32
Nikki Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
33
Sophie Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
34
Jessica Wickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
35
Bezawit Alemu
Bishop Strachan School
36
Maria Enomoto
Bishop Strachan School
37
Athena Foo
Bishop Strachan School
38
Kayla Greenberg
Bishop Strachan School
39
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
40
Emma Lavery
Bishop Strachan School
41
Julianna Manserra
Bishop Strachan School
42
Andie Mathison
Bishop Strachan School
43
Hanna Meikle
Bishop Strachan School
44
Jane Morgan
Bishop Strachan School
45
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
46
Melissa Taylor
Bishop Strachan School
47
Catherine Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
48
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
49
Bryn Van Winters
Bishop Strachan School
50
Yin Wang
Bishop Strachan School
51
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan School
52
Aubrey Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
53
Lily Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
54
Isabel Bredt
Branksome Hall - Toronto
55
Alison Dudu
Branksome Hall - Toronto
56
Hannah Duncanson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
57
Andrea Edan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
58
Jenna Hewat
Branksome Hall - Toronto
59
Ariana Krissman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
60
Gabi Lachman
Branksome Hall - Toronto
61
Kate MacMillan
Branksome Hall - Toronto
62
Mimi Mann
Branksome Hall - Toronto
63
Megan Mcconnel
Branksome Hall - Toronto
64
Morgyn McKerlie
Branksome Hall - Toronto
65
Greer Pickford
Branksome Hall - Toronto
66
Rosie Sun
Branksome Hall - Toronto
67
Hannah Swartz
Branksome Hall - Toronto
68
Paige Tuchner
Branksome Hall - Toronto
69
Tea Vanier
Branksome Hall - Toronto
70
Kristina Wagram
Branksome Hall - Toronto
71
Jackie Waschberg
Branksome Hall - Toronto
72
Megan Woroch
Branksome Hall - Toronto
73
Matthew Allen
Country Day School - King City
74
Dina Arrigo
Country Day School - King City
75
Rebecca Bertani
Country Day School - King City
76
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
77
Alia Brown
Country Day School - King City
78
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
79
David Di Paolo
Country Day School - King City
80
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
81
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
82
Brittany Jackson
Country Day School - King City
83
Callaghan Jull
Country Day School - King City
84
Caitlynn Leuopolt
Country Day School - King City
85
Jordyn Levine
Country Day School - King City
86
Emily Moore
Country Day School - King City
87
Vanessa Nwokolo
Country Day School - King City
88
Nicole Petrovita
Country Day School - King City
89
Melissa Ramnauth
Country Day School - King City
90
Matthew Staples
Country Day School - King City
91
Jose Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
92
Brandon Yang
Country Day School - King City
93
Bradley Ashby
Crescent School - Willowdale
94
Ryan Boyd
Crescent School - Willowdale
95
Deen Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
96
Eric Cislak
Crescent School - Willowdale
97
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
98
Tyler DiMenna
Crescent School - Willowdale
99
Matt Eaves
Crescent School - Willowdale
100
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
101
Rees Ferguson
Crescent School - Willowdale
102
Chris Fournaris
Crescent School - Willowdale
103
Bryce Gilchrist
Crescent School - Willowdale
104
Jason Kattan
Crescent School - Willowdale
105
Ethan KuoLee
Crescent School - Willowdale
106
Nathan Li
Crescent School - Willowdale
107
Matthew Lu
Crescent School - Willowdale
108
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
109
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
110
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
111
Devin Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
112
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
113
Duncan Osler
Crescent School - Willowdale
114
Trevor Reeson
Crescent School - Willowdale
115
Erik Rimer
Crescent School - Willowdale
116
Nathan George
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
117
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
118
Caitlin Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
119
Madaline Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
120
Daniel Sugar
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
121
Kevin Todd
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
122
Sophia Amato
De La Salle College - Toronto
123
Isabella Aversa
De La Salle College - Toronto
124
Brendan Bano
De La Salle College - Toronto
125
Domenique Barbaro
De La Salle College - Toronto
126
Stephen Bateman
De La Salle College - Toronto
127
Eddie Bazinet
De La Salle College - Toronto
128
Elizabeth Ben
De La Salle College - Toronto
129
Michael Bortolin
De La Salle College - Toronto
130
Stephen Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
131
Hugo Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
132
Gaspare Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
133
Karl Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
134
Sebastian Chanel
De La Salle College - Toronto
135
Nicola Charles
De La Salle College - Toronto
136
Nathan Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
137
Domenico Commisso
De La Salle College - Toronto
138
Matia Dale
De La Salle College - Toronto
139
Sydney Dallas
De La Salle College - Toronto
140
Abbey DeFulviis
De La Salle College - Toronto
141
Alessia DiTullio
De La Salle College - Toronto
142
Adriano DiVita
De La Salle College - Toronto
143
Julia Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
144
Matthew Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
145
Thomas Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
146
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - Toronto
147
David Doyle
De La Salle College - Toronto
148
Ben Dunn
De La Salle College - Toronto
149
William Dunn
De La Salle College - Toronto
150
Nicholas Filippidas
De La Salle College - Toronto
151
Jonathan Fortini
De La Salle College - Toronto
152
Olivier Francoeur
De La Salle College - Toronto
153
Andrea Furgiuele
De La Salle College - Toronto
154
Maddie Gaasenbeek
De La Salle College - Toronto
155
Tori Gaasenbeek
De La Salle College - Toronto
156
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
157
Samantha Gillen
De La Salle College - Toronto
158
Micahel Gracon
De La Salle College - Toronto
159
Alida Greco
De La Salle College - Toronto
160
Emily Grydziusko
De La Salle College - Toronto
161
Matthew Gucciardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
162
Chadi Halahel
De La Salle College - Toronto
163
Thomas Hickey
De La Salle College - Toronto
164
Madeleine Hooper
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Brynna Kagawaw-Visentin
De La Salle College - Toronto
166
Sean Kennedy
De La Salle College - Toronto
167
Amanda Kivlichan
De La Salle College - Toronto
168
Alec Langlois
De La Salle College - Toronto
169
Celine Lecce
De La Salle College - Toronto
170
Mikaela Liscio
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Atticus Lyon
De La Salle College - Toronto
172
Richard Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
173
Alec McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
174
Elizabeth McLean
De La Salle College - Toronto
175
Mara McNeil
De La Salle College - Toronto
176
Jessica Miele
De La Salle College - Toronto
177
Lautaro Morano
De La Salle College - Toronto
178
Justin Mukai
De La Salle College - Toronto
179
Clare Murray
De La Salle College - Toronto
180
Sara Palazzese
De La Salle College - Toronto
181
Christian Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
182
Paul Parent
De La Salle College - Toronto
183
Juliana Paura
De La Salle College - Toronto
184
Jordan Peralta
De La Salle College - Toronto
185
Michael Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
186
Lauryn Pierro
De La Salle College - Toronto
187
Ryan Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
188
Matthew Ramirez
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Anthony Sangiorgio
De La Salle College - Toronto
190
Sofia Savio
De La Salle College - Toronto
191
Alessandra Sconza
De La Salle College - Toronto
192
Calum Slapnicar
De La Salle College - Toronto
193
Alessandro Stipo
De La Salle College - Toronto
194
Stephanie Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
195
Stephanie Tomazos
De La Salle College - Toronto
196
Victoria Trasente
De La Salle College - Toronto
197
Godwin Tse
De La Salle College - Toronto
198
Christian Vernich
De La Salle College - Toronto
199
Christian Visentin
De La Salle College - Toronto
200
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College
201
Cameron Brady
Greenwood College
202
Dan Brady
Greenwood College
203
Olivia Burdett
Greenwood College
204
Jacob Denyes
Greenwood College
205
William Guthrie
Greenwood College
206
Taylor Harvey
Greenwood College
207
Anna Haughton
Greenwood College
208
Hannah Kinney
Greenwood College
209
Shaelyn Laurie
Greenwood College
210
Jackie Le Feuvre
Greenwood College
211
Heather McCann
Greenwood College
212
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College
213
Charlotte Smith
Greenwood College
214
Lucie Soicher
Greenwood College
215
Grace Acan
Havergal College - Toronto
216
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
217
Madison Kennedy
Havergal College - Toronto
218
Lauren Kingsmill
Havergal College - Toronto
219
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
220
Ashley Lee
Havergal College - Toronto
221
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
222
Taylor O'Driscoll
Havergal College - Toronto
223
Kennedy Parham
Havergal College - Toronto
224
Jane Park
Havergal College - Toronto
225
Karina Rebellato
Havergal College - Toronto
226
Holly Rueter
Havergal College - Toronto
227
Orli Silverberg
Havergal College - Toronto
228
Marie Syriopoulos
Havergal College - Toronto
229
Rachel Tontodonati
Havergal College - Toronto
230
Taylor Veres
Havergal College - Toronto
231
Temi Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
232
Jen Armstrong
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
233
Lukas Bauer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
234
Tom Campbell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
235
Kristian Canaris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
236
Niall Currah
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
237
Holly Hamilton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
238
Mackenzie Hamilton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
239
Megan Herring
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
240
Connelly Hogarth
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
241
Max Horne
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
242
Nicholas Lovrics
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
243
Keiko Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
244
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
245
Zoe McMillan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
246
Jeroni Mestres
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
247
Alex Ng
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
248
Colby Parsons
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
249
Emily Parsons
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
250
Kostas Renieris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
251
Kathryn Slack
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
252
Connor St. Louis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
253
Harrison Thomas
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
254
Rachel Webber
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
255
Deji Afolayan
Holy Trinity School
256
Veronica Cescolini
Holy Trinity School
257
Colli Chan
Holy Trinity School
258
Nathan Chan
Holy Trinity School
259
Thivian Chelliah
Holy Trinity School
260
Chelsea Cheung
Holy Trinity School
261
Aiden DeMenegi
Holy Trinity School
262
Zach Fitzgerald
Holy Trinity School
263
William Fu
Holy Trinity School
264
Kaitlyn Henderson
Holy Trinity School
265
Evin Joseph
Holy Trinity School
266
Emma Kaferowski
Holy Trinity School
267
Yavani Kulasingham
Holy Trinity School
268
Michael Lo
Holy Trinity School
269
Anthony Romeo
Holy Trinity School
270
Sam Speziale
Holy Trinity School
271
Jake Steinberg
Holy Trinity School
272
Ben Thomas
Holy Trinity School
273
Kailey Beckwith
Lakefield College School
274
Kaileigh Bennet-Walcott
Lakefield College School
275
Winnie Chen
Lakefield College School
276
Sam Dalton
Lakefield College School
277
Ilke Ersoz
Lakefield College School
278
Youwan Im
Lakefield College School
279
Kassim Jama
Lakefield College School
280
Evie Jenden-Selway
Lakefield College School
281
Denise Jiang
Lakefield College School
282
Sonia Kiew
Lakefield College School
283
Mitchell Lund
Lakefield College School
284
Emilie Norris-Roozmon
Lakefield College School
285
Sequoia Richards
Lakefield College School
286
Karen Sanchez
Lakefield College School
287
Emma Senkus
Lakefield College School
288
Seamus Smith
Lakefield College School
289
Natalie Wagner
Lakefield College School
290
Jessica Williams
Lakefield College School
291
Amber Wilson
Lakefield College School
292
Kamsi Chukwuma
Pickering College
293
Alex Floyd
Pickering College
294
Andrew Murphy
Pickering College
295
Risa Saito
Pickering College
296
Jake Brien
Ridley College
297
Christian Brunner Lopez
Ridley College
298
Victoria Burke
Ridley College
299
Noel Cousins
Ridley College
300
Matthew DaSilva
Ridley College
301
Shaun Donnelly
Ridley College
302
William Fraser
Ridley College
303
Lex Leahey
Ridley College
304
Erik MacDondald
Ridley College
305
Polina Makarchuk
Ridley College
306
Robert Manchurek
Ridley College
307
Seun Orenuga
Ridley College
308
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
309
Manon Pierquet
Ridley College
310
Alex Remedios
Ridley College
311
Harrison Ritchie
Ridley College
312
Tony Wang
Ridley College
313
Shane Woolsey
Ridley College
314
Elliot Ziolkowski
Ridley College
315
Matthew Anderson
Royal St. George's College
316
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College
317
Conor Commons
Royal St. George's College
318
Jonathon Fisher
Royal St. George's College
319
Harrison Gardner
Royal St. George's College
320
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College
321
Sam Holzberg
Royal St. George's College
322
Max Kingsley
Royal St. George's College
323
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College
324
Matthew Pritchard
Royal St. George's College
325
Alessandro Sproul
Royal St. George's College
326
Eric Asgari
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
327
Jordan Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
328
Jeremy Chow
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
329
Mikel Devlin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
330
J.D. Falconer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
331
Jonathan Femi-Cole
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
332
Matteo Fina
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
333
Warren Foegle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
334
Matthew Galajda
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
335
Adrian Goyo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
336
Quinton Gray
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
337
Ben Harrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
338
Jurgen Jentsch
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
339
Andrew Jun
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
340
Ivan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
341
Matt Kennedy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
342
Justin Laird
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
343
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
344
Hollis Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
345
Mark Mackey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
346
Will Pidduck
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
347
Elliott Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
348
Angelis Prattas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
349
Conrad Scullion-Smeenk
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
350
Aaron Sum
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
351
Nick Theodorakakis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
352
Matt Tse
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
353
Cam Valardo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
354
Austin Valjas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
355
Devon Walters
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
356
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
357
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
358
Gemma Barber
St. Clement's School
359
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
360
Jodi Chiu
St. Clement's School
361
Nathalie Colbourne
St. Clement's School
362
Alexandra Lee
St. Clement's School
363
Jennifer Liu
St. Clement's School
364
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School
365
Daniela Melis
St. Clement's School
366
Victoria Pat
St. Clement's School
367
Daphne Stone
St. Clement's School
368
Anna Tisdall
St. Clement's School
369
Michelle Tompkins
St. Clement's School
370
Sarah Wong
St. Clement's School
371
Libby Antunovic
St. John's Kilmarnock
372
Megan Berry
St. John's Kilmarnock
373
Laurel Buchanan
St. John's Kilmarnock
374
Damon Crumplen
St. John's Kilmarnock
375
Matias D'Angelo
St. John's Kilmarnock
376
Tim Falco
St. John's Kilmarnock
377
Ava Favero
St. John's Kilmarnock
378
Lauren Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
379
Lauren Hiscock
St. John's Kilmarnock
380
Blayne Hoy
St. John's Kilmarnock
381
Andrew Hutton
St. John's Kilmarnock
382
Zach Hutton
St. John's Kilmarnock
383
Zoe Kovacs
St. John's Kilmarnock
384
Zoe Kovacs
St. John's Kilmarnock
385
Tony Lee
St. John's Kilmarnock
386
Tony Lee
St. John's Kilmarnock
387
Erika McAndrews
St. John's Kilmarnock
388
Thomas Newton
St. John's Kilmarnock
389
Sarah Rydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
390
Saxon Schwartz
St. John's Kilmarnock
391
Devon Smiles
St. John's Kilmarnock
392
Thomas Spencer
St. John's Kilmarnock
393
Jonah Alexander
St. Michael's College- Toronto
394
Adrian Anlacan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
395
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
396
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
397
Alexander Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
398
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
399
Thomas Byrne
St. Michael's College- Toronto
400
Marcus Carr
St. Michael's College- Toronto
401
Tyas Charter
St. Michael's College- Toronto
402
John Chepesiuk
St. Michael's College- Toronto
403
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
404
Scott Dawson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
405
Finn Evans
St. Michael's College- Toronto
406
Adrian Greene
St. Michael's College- Toronto
407
Alex Hale
St. Michael's College- Toronto
408
Hugh Hart
St. Michael's College- Toronto
409
Justyn Knight
St. Michael's College- Toronto
410
Christian Lecce
St. Michael's College- Toronto
411
Andrew Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
412
Matthew McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
413
Ryan McClelland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
414
Thomas Mead
St. Michael's College- Toronto
415
Thomas Mienkowski
St. Michael's College- Toronto
416
Marcus Moore
St. Michael's College- Toronto
417
Liam Mroueh
St. Michael's College- Toronto
418
Julian Muzzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
419
Chris Natale
St. Michael's College- Toronto
420
Nicholas Patterson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
421
Graeme Poole
St. Michael's College- Toronto
422
Isaiah Prentice-Whyte
St. Michael's College- Toronto
423
Marco Rotundo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
424
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College- Toronto
425
Tyree Russell
St. Michael's College- Toronto
426
Taryq Sani
St. Michael's College- Toronto
427
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
428
Andy Seo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
429
Evan Shergold
St. Michael's College- Toronto
430
Tomas Sorra
St. Michael's College- Toronto
431
Will Syron
St. Michael's College- Toronto
432
Liam Totten
St. Michael's College- Toronto
433
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
434
Mitchell Valic
St. Michael's College- Toronto
435
Spencer VanWinters
St. Michael's College- Toronto
436
Grant Whitmore
St. Michael's College- Toronto
437
Daniel Williams
St. Michael's College- Toronto
438
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
439
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
440
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
441
Ariel Gorodensky
The York School - Toronto
442
Helena Hyams
The York School - Toronto
443
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
444
Aqib Rahman
The York School - Toronto
445
Nikolas Trivanovic
The York School - Toronto
446
Doug Van Loan
The York School - Toronto
447
Ethan Winokur
The York School - Toronto
448
Jack Wunder
The York School - Toronto
449
Elena Foulidis
Toronto French School- Toronto
450
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
451
Laura Abi-Rashed
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
452
Zoe Marzouca
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
453
LeAnne Nguyen
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
454
Reece Sawyer
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
455
Kaleigh Soda
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
456
Grace Stewart
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
457
Madi Verrydt
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
458
Ebele Adigwe
Trinity College - Port Hope
459
Hannah Arbour
Trinity College - Port Hope
460
Ollie Blecher
Trinity College - Port Hope
461
Mathieu Cabrera
Trinity College - Port Hope
462
Sarah Gerwins
Trinity College - Port Hope
463
Hannah Goranson
Trinity College - Port Hope
464
Griffin Harding
Trinity College - Port Hope
465
Jordan Higa
Trinity College - Port Hope
466
Ivan Ho
Trinity College - Port Hope
467
Kylie Ito
Trinity College - Port Hope
468
Sergio Jordan
Trinity College - Port Hope
469
Brenda Nevi
Trinity College - Port Hope
470
Savannah Norton
Trinity College - Port Hope
471
Ali Parke
Trinity College - Port Hope
472
David Parker
Trinity College - Port Hope
473
Enrique Plata
Trinity College - Port Hope
474
Anton Rizor
Trinity College - Port Hope
475
Alonso Rosales
Trinity College - Port Hope
476
TJ Ryan
Trinity College - Port Hope
477
Pallavi Singh
Trinity College - Port Hope
478
Catharine Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
479
Elizabeth Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
480
Erik Urabe
Trinity College - Port Hope
481
Callum Williams
Trinity College - Port Hope
482
Umid Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
483
Philippe Archambault
Upper Canada College - Toronto
484
Craig Archibald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
485
Brett Beckley
Upper Canada College - Toronto
486
Emir Belkacem
Upper Canada College - Toronto
487
Ben Caldwell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
488
Matthew Caminiti
Upper Canada College - Toronto
489
Brendan Chung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
490
Jacob Geddes
Upper Canada College - Toronto
491
Gian Lorenzo Giannone
Upper Canada College - Toronto
492
Jacob Givertz-Steel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
493
Louis Christophe Hebert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
494
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
495
Michael Ho Ping Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
496
Clayton Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
497
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
498
Enoch Lam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
499
Nathaniel Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
500
Patrick Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
501
James McCutcheon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
502
Ben McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
503
Alex Mertens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
504
Raymond Ng
Upper Canada College - Toronto
505
Hunter Okubasu
Upper Canada College - Toronto
506
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
507
Jordan Rao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
508
Jake Roseman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
509
Kal Shaw
Upper Canada College - Toronto
510
Ryan Sheehy
Upper Canada College - Toronto
511
Andrew Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
512
Flynn Tanner
Upper Canada College - Toronto
513
John Tattersall
Upper Canada College - Toronto
514
Blake Thorburn
Upper Canada College - Toronto
515
Fabian Wat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
516
Emmanuel Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
517
Justin Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
518
Akeil Zarudny
Upper Canada College - Toronto
519
Michael Arci
Villanova College
520
AK Asalu
Villanova College
521
Cassidy Atkinson
Villanova College
522
Emily Carinci
Villanova College
523
Maria Casalino
Villanova College
524
Jessica Christie
Villanova College
525
Michael Covre
Villanova College
526
Nicole Crimi
Villanova College
527
Erica DiDonato
Villanova College
528
Bailey Ditaranto
Villanova College
529
Anthony DiVito
Villanova College
530
Adrianna Fuda
Villanova College
531
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
532
Marina Gisana
Villanova College
533
Robert Gould
Villanova College
534
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
535
Danielle Hudson
Villanova College
536
Lee Klepacki
Villanova College
537
Adrianna Letros
Villanova College
538
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
539
Vince Luccisano
Villanova College
540
Mariah Lykos
Villanova College
541
Hannah Moore
Villanova College
542
Katherine Procopio
Villanova College
543
Susan Procopio
Villanova College
544
Alexander Racco
Villanova College
545
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
546
Marilena Rotundo
Villanova College
547
Hayley Scott
Villanova College
548
Gene Spagnuolo
Villanova College
549
Stefano Spagnuolo
Villanova College
550
Michael Steele
Villanova College
551
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
552
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova College
553
Sam Dobbin
Crescent School - Willowdale
700
Aysar Younes
Albert College - Belleville
701
Sydney Belford
Lakefield College School
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2014 20:06:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en