Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Aiden Anger
Almaguin Highlands SS
2
Jerico Arsenault
Almaguin Highlands SS
3
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands SS
4
Kandace Butson
Almaguin Highlands SS
5
Kenny Chapman
Almaguin Highlands SS
6
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands SS
7
Connor Eastaugh
Almaguin Highlands SS
8
Corey Forest
Almaguin Highlands SS
9
Cole Foutain
Almaguin Highlands SS
10
Danny Gordier
Almaguin Highlands SS
11
Darryl Gordier
Almaguin Highlands SS
12
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands SS
13
Simon Holenski
Almaguin Highlands SS
14
Nathan Jeffrey
Almaguin Highlands SS
15
James Johnson
Almaguin Highlands SS
16
Tori Johnstone
Almaguin Highlands SS
17
Trevor Kiers
Almaguin Highlands SS
18
Connor Martin
Almaguin Highlands SS
19
Jennah McIntyre
Almaguin Highlands SS
20
Brittney Moss
Almaguin Highlands SS
21
Kelsey Murdoch
Almaguin Highlands SS
22
Zach Ouellette
Almaguin Highlands SS
23
Tiffany Rennie
Almaguin Highlands SS
24
Claudia Schlosser
Almaguin Highlands SS
25
Trey Schoustra
Almaguin Highlands SS
26
Cassandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands SS
27
Krysten Walkingshaw
Almaguin Highlands SS
28
Fiona Weaver
Almaguin Highlands SS
29
Ethan Westerberg
Almaguin Highlands SS
30
Avery Andrew
Banting Memorial HS
31
Jake Barker
Banting Memorial HS
32
Alex Barnett
Banting Memorial HS
33
Riley Brennan
Banting Memorial HS
34
Nikki Brethet
Banting Memorial HS
35
Madelyn Burbridge
Banting Memorial HS
36
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial HS
37
Hannah Coons
Banting Memorial HS
38
Zachary Crispo
Banting Memorial HS
39
Skylar Dombroski
Banting Memorial HS
40
Adam Gleeson
Banting Memorial HS
41
Shawn Jaffar
Banting Memorial HS
42
Johnny Kennedy
Banting Memorial HS
43
Preston Kopp
Banting Memorial HS
44
Jordan Lagerweij
Banting Memorial HS
45
Nick Magee
Banting Memorial HS
46
Cameron Main
Banting Memorial HS
47
Emily McKee
Banting Memorial HS
48
Kennedy McKee
Banting Memorial HS
49
Katie Nieleszurek
Banting Memorial HS
50
Matthew Perry
Banting Memorial HS
51
Christian Petrozza
Banting Memorial HS
52
Lexi Pollard
Banting Memorial HS
53
Mark Saunders
Banting Memorial HS
54
James Scott
Banting Memorial HS
55
Hailey Seich-Taylor
Banting Memorial HS
56
Nathan Van Beck
Banting Memorial HS
57
Matthew Wadge
Banting Memorial HS
58
Natalie White
Banting Memorial HS
59
Emma Whiteside
Banting Memorial HS
60
Tristan Wright
Banting Memorial HS
61
Will Wright
Banting Memorial HS
62
Marissa Browning
Barrie Central CI
63
Ryan Jackson
Barrie Central CI
64
Lynda McArdle
Barrie Central CI
65
Jack Schneider
Barrie Central CI
66
Katie Shipley
Barrie Central CI
67
Charlotte Ward
Barrie Central CI
68
Cara Bailey
Barrie North CI
69
Isobel Campbell
Barrie North CI
70
Bailey Cloutire
Barrie North CI
71
Reid Couture
Barrie North CI
72
Jordan Evans
Barrie North CI
73
Nick Gattrell
Barrie North CI
74
Jamie Hodgins
Barrie North CI
75
Ben Kuepfer
Barrie North CI
76
Hannah Piccolo
Barrie North CI
77
Hannah Pineda
Barrie North CI
78
Jamie-Lee Walker
Barrie North CI
79
Tori Archer
Bear Creek SS
80
Madison Arnott
Bear Creek SS
81
Riley Blake
Bear Creek SS
82
Masha Buksihtinoulen
Bear Creek SS
83
Braden Butcher
Bear Creek SS
84
Luke Charles
Bear Creek SS
85
Brian Chogri
Bear Creek SS
86
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek SS
87
Aaron Cousins
Bear Creek SS
88
Julia Diemert
Bear Creek SS
89
Megan Doering
Bear Creek SS
90
Brady Enman
Bear Creek SS
91
MacKenzie Enman
Bear Creek SS
92
Lida Fathi
Bear Creek SS
93
Olivia Fetterly
Bear Creek SS
94
Maddie Haney
Bear Creek SS
95
Samantha Henry
Bear Creek SS
96
Shaya Howard
Bear Creek SS
97
Lacie Lamorie
Bear Creek SS
98
Keegan Law
Bear Creek SS
99
Mark Lebel
Bear Creek SS
100
Tony LeGare
Bear Creek SS
101
Matthew Lim
Bear Creek SS
102
Caitlyn MacDonald
Bear Creek SS
103
Allanna MacKenzie
Bear Creek SS
104
Jayden McGrath
Bear Creek SS
105
Victoria McLarty
Bear Creek SS
106
Michelle McReynolds
Bear Creek SS
107
Mikayla Milanovic
Bear Creek SS
108
Jake Mooring
Bear Creek SS
109
Akim Olak
Bear Creek SS
110
Caleb Prince
Bear Creek SS
111
Bayley Quinn
Bear Creek SS
112
Kayleigh Robertson
Bear Creek SS
113
Jordan Scaini
Bear Creek SS
114
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek SS
115
Harris Shohail
Bear Creek SS
116
Katie Smith
Bear Creek SS
117
Hannah Spong
Bear Creek SS
118
Laura Thompson
Bear Creek SS
119
Dylan Traves
Bear Creek SS
120
Sam Tunji
Bear Creek SS
121
Richard Vinnels-Bell
Bear Creek SS
122
David Wagar
Bear Creek SS
123
Behn Ware
Bear Creek SS
124
Mike Warner
Bear Creek SS
125
Bailey Wilson
Bear Creek SS
126
Clare Wilson
Bear Creek SS
127
Jane Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
128
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
129
Mark Davis
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
130
Nathan Griffioen
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
131
Katherine Hastings
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
132
Jacqui Hill
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
133
Danielle Horesfield
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
134
Mayuri Ichitawa
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
135
Vicky Jamieson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
136
Rosie Kelly
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
137
Kim Lammers
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
138
Jill Leblanc
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
139
Brian Moore
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
140
Doug Poulstrup
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
141
Hannah Scholl
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
142
Jenna White
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
143
Laura Wismer
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lakes SS
144
Sarah Blair
Bradford District HS
145
Jason Caligagan
Bradford District HS
146
Tristan Derry
Bradford District HS
147
Phil Fors
Bradford District HS
148
Meghan Greavette
Bradford District HS
149
Stanley Ha
Bradford District HS
150
Luke Hicks
Bradford District HS
151
Mikalah Iverson
Bradford District HS
152
David Kim
Bradford District HS
153
Emma Kuzmyck
Bradford District HS
154
Rebecca Martin
Bradford District HS
155
Jessie Reynolds
Bradford District HS
156
Alexandra Robins
Bradford District HS
157
David Salinas
Bradford District HS
158
Matthew Shapiera
Bradford District HS
159
Jamie Stone
Bradford District HS
160
Pranil Sutaria
Bradford District HS
161
Doug Thomson
Bradford District HS
162
Grant Tsingos
Bradford District HS
163
Kristy Walton
Bradford District HS
164
Nicholas Walton
Bradford District HS
165
Jacey Aikens
Collingwood CI
166
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood CI
167
Jamison Buck
Collingwood CI
168
Brandon Currie
Collingwood CI
169
Jaden Dankevy
Collingwood CI
170
Bryn Desroches
Collingwood CI
171
Sophie Enright
Collingwood CI
172
Lauren Garback
Collingwood CI
173
Cassidy Garbe
Collingwood CI
174
Tyler Glaubitz
Collingwood CI
175
Gillian Golosky
Collingwood CI
176
Zack Hannon
Collingwood CI
177
Matt Havens
Collingwood CI
178
Jason Langford
Collingwood CI
179
Trevor Langford
Collingwood CI
180
Owen Lee
Collingwood CI
181
Marisa Madigan
Collingwood CI
182
Leah Marsot-Shifman
Collingwood CI
183
Carter McDonald
Collingwood CI
184
Lucas McDonald
Collingwood CI
185
Fumiya Mikasa
Collingwood CI
186
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood CI
187
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood CI
188
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood CI
189
Angus Porter
Collingwood CI
190
Matt Priest
Collingwood CI
191
Maya Reynolds
Collingwood CI
192
Sharon Song
Collingwood CI
193
Nick Stadnyk
Collingwood CI
194
Liam Stewart
Collingwood CI
195
Emma Wedgbury
Collingwood CI
196
Bryce West
Collingwood CI
197
Maddy Whitton
Collingwood CI
198
Jasmine Armstrong
Eastview SS
199
Madeline Armstrong
Eastview SS
200
Navah Ball
Eastview SS
201
Maddison Borkowski
Eastview SS
202
Zach Bowen
Eastview SS
203
Amanda Brown
Eastview SS
204
Jared Brown
Eastview SS
205
Rheal Chaisson
Eastview SS
206
Ella Chilton
Eastview SS
207
Tamara Djukic
Eastview SS
208
Alyssa Elmy
Eastview SS
209
Jessica Faria
Eastview SS
210
Justine Glass
Eastview SS
211
Connor Good
Eastview SS
212
Bailey Hall
Eastview SS
213
Krystyna Hall
Eastview SS
214
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview SS
215
Cam Hill
Eastview SS
216
Mark Hutchinson
Eastview SS
217
Jacob Huter
Eastview SS
218
Nick Huter
Eastview SS
219
Mary Jankov
Eastview SS
220
Taj Jones
Eastview SS
221
Jake Lalonde
Eastview SS
222
Brianna Leigh
Eastview SS
223
Samantha Leigh
Eastview SS
224
Aidan Livingstone
Eastview SS
225
Ethan Loucks
Eastview SS
226
Alec MacLean
Eastview SS
227
Tristan Markov
Eastview SS
228
Skylar Mason
Eastview SS
229
Nathan McDowell
Eastview SS
230
Taylor McDowell
Eastview SS
231
Scott McLaughlin
Eastview SS
232
Jacob Miller
Eastview SS
233
Liam Needs
Eastview SS
234
Hannah Neuber
Eastview SS
235
William Parker
Eastview SS
236
Jaime Pettitt
Eastview SS
237
Danika Phillips
Eastview SS
238
Jason Polack
Eastview SS
239
Anna Prust
Eastview SS
240
Darryl Ransier
Eastview SS
241
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview SS
242
Evan Rowland
Eastview SS
243
Hannah Simms
Eastview SS
244
Ryan Tyrrell
Eastview SS
245
Zack Underhill
Eastview SS
246
Adam Vitums
Eastview SS
247
Rachael Wise
Eastview SS
248
Ben Bader
Elmvale District HS
249
Maddy Beam
Elmvale District HS
250
Cameron Calder
Elmvale District HS
251
Amy Dorion
Elmvale District HS
252
Charlie Flieger
Elmvale District HS
253
Ephiphany Gibson
Elmvale District HS
254
Garrett Gribbin
Elmvale District HS
255
Rachel Handy
Elmvale District HS
256
Caitlyn Henderson
Elmvale District HS
257
Nevin King
Elmvale District HS
258
Owen King
Elmvale District HS
259
Rowan King
Elmvale District HS
260
Tye King
Elmvale District HS
261
Rhys Lanskail
Elmvale District HS
262
Lynsey Maracle
Elmvale District HS
263
Amy McNamara
Elmvale District HS
264
Matt Moreau
Elmvale District HS
265
Emily Oldfield
Elmvale District HS
266
Jennifer O'Neill
Elmvale District HS
267
Kelsie Robertson
Elmvale District HS
268
Kaleb Rossel
Elmvale District HS
269
Patrick Ryall
Elmvale District HS
270
Joan Sanchez Ros
Elmvale District HS
271
Aaron Stringer
Elmvale District HS
272
Shawna Sullivan
Elmvale District HS
273
Sarah Wells
Elmvale District HS
274
Emily Wilson
Elmvale District HS
275
Fiona Wright
Elmvale District HS
276
Glen Abernethy
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
277
Sylvain Arbour
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
278
Alexander Barnstaple
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
279
Patrick Brunet
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
280
Camille Dube
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
281
Meaghan Evon
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
282
Spencer Hayes-Laverdiere
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
283
Sebastien Marin
ÉSC Nouvelle Alliance
284
Kelsey Aroujo
Holy Trinity HS
285
Kwaku Bonsu
Holy Trinity HS
286
Tony Caietta
Holy Trinity HS
287
Emma Cameron
Holy Trinity HS
288
Jordan Fregonese
Holy Trinity HS
289
Joey Furgiuele
Holy Trinity HS
290
Mallory Hodsdon
Holy Trinity HS
291
Claire Jansen
Holy Trinity HS
292
Sarah Jansen
Holy Trinity HS
293
Trent Kelly
Holy Trinity HS
294
Weston Langford
Holy Trinity HS
295
Mario Letko
Holy Trinity HS
296
Mario Marcuzzi
Holy Trinity HS
297
Carly McLaughlin
Holy Trinity HS
298
Tori McLaughlin
Holy Trinity HS
299
Shandeya Melo
Holy Trinity HS
300
Teador Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity HS
301
AJ Mongilio
Holy Trinity HS
302
Alex Nogalo
Holy Trinity HS
303
Luke ` Nogalo
Holy Trinity HS
304
Kelsey O'Connel
Holy Trinity HS
305
Ian Paquette
Holy Trinity HS
306
Marie Pinto
Holy Trinity HS
307
Allison Procher
Holy Trinity HS
308
Danielle Satoo
Holy Trinity HS
309
Josh Schaffer
Holy Trinity HS
310
Gabby Semouha
Holy Trinity HS
311
Amy Steels
Holy Trinity HS
312
Greta Williams
Holy Trinity HS
313
Matt Allen
Huntsville HS
314
Morgan Bartlett
Huntsville HS
315
Cole Baumgart
Huntsville HS
316
Hannah Bryon
Huntsville HS
317
Olivia Crozier
Huntsville HS
318
Ethan Dobbs
Huntsville HS
319
Jason Doetsch
Huntsville HS
320
Andrew Dunowski
Huntsville HS
321
Lauren Dupuis
Huntsville HS
322
Takiah Ebbs-Picken
Huntsville HS
323
Emily Fletcher
Huntsville HS
324
Robyn Goodwin
Huntsville HS
325
Alanna Grier
Huntsville HS
326
Nathan Griffiths
Huntsville HS
327
Jacob Hehir
Huntsville HS
328
David Johnson
Huntsville HS
329
Emily Kerr
Huntsville HS
330
Sam Koop
Huntsville HS
331
Adam Lavigne
Huntsville HS
332
Arrick Lupton
Huntsville HS
333
Shannon Marshall
Huntsville HS
334
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville HS
335
Jared McLinden
Huntsville HS
336
Emma Mensour
Huntsville HS
337
Rachel Miller
Huntsville HS
338
Tanner Nickalls
Huntsville HS
339
Jake Paquin
Huntsville HS
340
Tyler Pearse
Huntsville HS
341
Koen Schmitke
Huntsville HS
342
Graham Shearing
Huntsville HS
343
Justin Smith
Huntsville HS
344
Mariah Smith
Huntsville HS
345
Nathan Valliere
Huntsville HS
346
Bryce Voyer
Huntsville HS
347
Jessica Young
Huntsville HS
348
Hannah Zielonko
Huntsville HS
349
Dotun Aketepe
Innisdale SS
350
Justice Archer
Innisdale SS
351
Cassidy Bale
Innisdale SS
352
Matt Barnes
Innisdale SS
353
Thomas Barnes
Innisdale SS
354
Keia Blake
Innisdale SS
355
Mikaela Brewer
Innisdale SS
356
Kirsten Cartwright
Innisdale SS
357
Jessalyn Chandler
Innisdale SS
358
Kayla Denes
Innisdale SS
359
Mackenzie Emerson
Innisdale SS
360
Mack Falconer
Innisdale SS
361
Myah Fowler
Innisdale SS
362
Alyssa Franklin
Innisdale SS
363
Robbie French
Innisdale SS
364
Rebecca Fulop
Innisdale SS
365
Kaan Gozutok
Innisdale SS
366
Tricia Hall
Innisdale SS
367
Erin Hodge
Innisdale SS
368
Meghan Irwin
Innisdale SS
369
Chris Johnson
Innisdale SS
370
Sidney Kamerbeek
Innisdale SS
371
Trey Kelly
Innisdale SS
372
Allie King
Innisdale SS
373
Salessa King
Innisdale SS
374
James Klatt
Innisdale SS
375
Cam Knowles
Innisdale SS
376
Eric Langley
Innisdale SS
377
Sarah Law
Innisdale SS
378
Landon Leone
Innisdale SS
379
Liam Leone
Innisdale SS
380
Melissa MacIntosh
Innisdale SS
381
Grace MacMillian
Innisdale SS
382
Lauren Mallah
Innisdale SS
383
Megan McCourt
Innisdale SS
384
Tyler Mcleaming
Innisdale SS
385
Brendan McNeily
Innisdale SS
386
Amanda Myers
Innisdale SS
387
Keygan Nicholls
Innisdale SS
388
Madeline Rampton
Innisdale SS
389
Jessica Richards
Innisdale SS
390
Connor Rimkey
Innisdale SS
391
Curtis Rimkey
Innisdale SS
392
Josh Rinaldo
Innisdale SS
393
Mitch Sansom
Innisdale SS
394
Leonne Solomon
Innisdale SS
395
Alli Strath
Innisdale SS
396
Kevin Strods
Innisdale SS
397
Fairchild Tiriboyi
Innisdale SS
398
Jayme Turner
Innisdale SS
399
Julian Walker
Innisdale SS
400
Devon Wall
Innisdale SS
401
Brock Welsh
Innisdale SS
402
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale SS
403
Jonathan Abruzzese
Jean Vanier CHS
404
Megan Chiovitti
Jean Vanier CHS
405
John Coburn
Jean Vanier CHS
406
Sean Fisher
Jean Vanier CHS
407
Tate Funston
Jean Vanier CHS
408
Ingrid Gerol
Jean Vanier CHS
409
Aaron Manicom
Jean Vanier CHS
410
Jordan Molto
Jean Vanier CHS
411
Summer Osmond
Jean Vanier CHS
412
Jay Payton
Jean Vanier CHS
413
Amanda Perepaluk
Jean Vanier CHS
414
Ellie Powell
Jean Vanier CHS
415
Kennedy Thomson
Jean Vanier CHS
416
Amber Blight
Midland SS
417
Ashton Cascagnette
Midland SS
418
Nathan Giammattolla
Midland SS
419
Walker Hunter
Midland SS
420
Michael Marson
Midland SS
421
James Mizzoni
Midland SS
422
Carlin Nielsen
Midland SS
423
Colton Reynolds
Midland SS
424
Austin Scott
Midland SS
425
Matt Thorhauge
Midland SS
426
Jafaar Al-Jawad
Nantyr Shores SS
427
Jake Allen
Nantyr Shores SS
428
Naomi Anthony
Nantyr Shores SS
429
Natasha Calabrese
Nantyr Shores SS
430
Samantha Clay
Nantyr Shores SS
431
Cameron Cox
Nantyr Shores SS
432
D'Anthony Duhaney
Nantyr Shores SS
433
Stephen Erhegiamen
Nantyr Shores SS
434
Dakota Faichnie
Nantyr Shores SS
435
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores SS
436
Allie McCullough
Nantyr Shores SS
437
Will McIntyre
Nantyr Shores SS
438
Sarra Nguyen
Nantyr Shores SS
439
Tom Nguyen
Nantyr Shores SS
440
Kim Ramos
Nantyr Shores SS
441
Jordan Rybka
Nantyr Shores SS
442
Mackenzie Simpson
Nantyr Shores SS
443
Taylor Simpson
Nantyr Shores SS
444
Nick Stacey
Nantyr Shores SS
445
Meaghan Theodore
Nantyr Shores SS
446
Doug Tizzard
Nantyr Shores SS
447
Liam Willoughby
Nantyr Shores SS
448
Noah Wright
Nantyr Shores SS
449
Rachel Zawadi
Nantyr Shores SS
450
Arianna Axe-Paterson
Nottawasaga Pines SS
451
Brandon Dobson
Nottawasaga Pines SS
452
Hannah Leroux
Nottawasaga Pines SS
453
Konar Smith
Nottawasaga Pines SS
454
Holly Street
Nottawasaga Pines SS
455
Jacob Borelli
OD/Park SS
456
Samantha Buck
OD/Park SS
457
Taylor Castellani
OD/Park SS
458
Gabrielle Conaghan
OD/Park SS
459
Kevin Da
OD/Park SS
460
Evangelyn DiBacco
OD/Park SS
461
Cameron Epp
OD/Park SS
462
Raye Felstead
OD/Park SS
463
Veronica Hatcher
OD/Park SS
464
Shayla Hele
OD/Park SS
465
Kayla Latimer
OD/Park SS
466
Devon Locke
OD/Park SS
467
Colton McLean
OD/Park SS
468
Scott McMenemy
OD/Park SS
469
Kory Morano
OD/Park SS
470
Brett Pajor
OD/Park SS
471
Alex Petrytl
OD/Park SS
472
Dominik Petrytl
OD/Park SS
473
Noah Ray
OD/Park SS
474
Jessica Roach
OD/Park SS
475
Rachel Robertson
OD/Park SS
476
Rhys Rusby
OD/Park SS
477
Kole Scott
OD/Park SS
478
Andrew Seki
OD/Park SS
479
Jack Showers
OD/Park SS
480
Blake Simpson
OD/Park SS
481
Karmangah Tait
OD/Park SS
482
Alex Timpano
OD/Park SS
483
Ashley Wallace
OD/Park SS
484
Brandon Wallace
OD/Park SS
485
Sarah Walter
OD/Park SS
486
Chris Wilks
OD/Park SS
487
Liam Wilson
OD/Park SS
488
Kayla Babcock
Parry Sound HS
489
Adam Badger
Parry Sound HS
490
Emily Beirnes
Parry Sound HS
491
Jenaitha Cole-White
Parry Sound HS
492
Jordyn Conn
Parry Sound HS
493
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound HS
494
Justin Dawson
Parry Sound HS
495
Kurtis Dupuis
Parry Sound HS
496
Brayden Emmerson
Parry Sound HS
497
Jason Greer
Parry Sound HS
498
Michaella Hawkins
Parry Sound HS
499
Nicole Heikoop
Parry Sound HS
500
Claire Henry
Parry Sound HS
501
Vivi Henry
Parry Sound HS
502
Sasha Istvan
Parry Sound HS
503
Devon Jarick
Parry Sound HS
504
Megan Kane
Parry Sound HS
505
Jesse Loewen
Parry Sound HS
506
Rheanna McIntosh
Parry Sound HS
507
Lauren Nawroth
Parry Sound HS
508
Riley Rand
Parry Sound HS
509
Lindsay Raymond
Parry Sound HS
510
Taylor Read
Parry Sound HS
511
Jordan Ruggles
Parry Sound HS
512
Terri Weeks
Parry Sound HS
513
Cassidy Brown
Patrick Fogarty CSS
514
David Cunningham
Patrick Fogarty CSS
515
Kentin Docherty
Patrick Fogarty CSS
516
Megan Doleweerd
Patrick Fogarty CSS
517
Erica Downing
Patrick Fogarty CSS
518
Abbi England
Patrick Fogarty CSS
519
Chris Fuchs
Patrick Fogarty CSS
520
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty CSS
521
Heidi Hayes
Patrick Fogarty CSS
522
Nakita Hayes
Patrick Fogarty CSS
523
Cassi Lamb
Patrick Fogarty CSS
524
Jillian Lynch
Patrick Fogarty CSS
525
Liam MacDonald
Patrick Fogarty CSS
526
Sera Monteiro
Patrick Fogarty CSS
527
Erich Purkiss
Patrick Fogarty CSS
528
Jack Quigley
Patrick Fogarty CSS
529
Peter Quigley
Patrick Fogarty CSS
530
Greg Radonicich
Patrick Fogarty CSS
531
Ashley Rich
Patrick Fogarty CSS
532
Ryan Rodger
Patrick Fogarty CSS
533
Tanner Sleep
Patrick Fogarty CSS
534
Saralynn Stevens
Patrick Fogarty CSS
535
Emily VanKessel
Patrick Fogarty CSS
536
Kaiti VanKessel
Patrick Fogarty CSS
537
Ali VanYzendoorn
Patrick Fogarty CSS
538
Lucas Worrod
Patrick Fogarty CSS
539
Jack Bayfield
Penetanguishene SS
540
Todd Buttineau
Penetanguishene SS
541
Emily Cruise
Penetanguishene SS
542
Josh Drover
Penetanguishene SS
543
Nick Fiegehen
Penetanguishene SS
544
Joey Foster
Penetanguishene SS
545
Lucas Foster
Penetanguishene SS
546
Jacob Fournier
Penetanguishene SS
547
Brandon Freund
Penetanguishene SS
548
Logan Hartford
Penetanguishene SS
549
Ethan Hibbs
Penetanguishene SS
550
Elise Holt
Penetanguishene SS
551
Katrina Holt
Penetanguishene SS
552
William Holt
Penetanguishene SS
553
Gillian Hutton
Penetanguishene SS
554
Sarah Marshall
Penetanguishene SS
555
Sean Mullin
Penetanguishene SS
556
Andrew Snowden
Penetanguishene SS
557
Shelby Snowden
Penetanguishene SS
558
Josh Soden
Penetanguishene SS
559
Samantha Taylor-Brown
Penetanguishene SS
560
Joey Wilson
Penetanguishene SS
561
Luca Barnes
St. Dominic CSS
562
Bryden Becker
St. Dominic CSS
563
Ellie Becker
St. Dominic CSS
564
Devon Bowins
St. Dominic CSS
565
Chris Brown
St. Dominic CSS
566
Nik Cheeseman
St. Dominic CSS
567
Tyler Cochrane
St. Dominic CSS
568
Nadia Dewasha
St. Dominic CSS
569
Jordan Gibson
St. Dominic CSS
570
Tiffany Rea Glenn-Cooke
St. Dominic CSS
571
Madi Green
St. Dominic CSS
572
Bridgit Haines
St. Dominic CSS
573
Willem Henry
St. Dominic CSS
574
Nick Hume
St. Dominic CSS
575
Autumn Kelly
St. Dominic CSS
576
Matt Lawrence
St. Dominic CSS
577
Joshua Lwabulanga
St. Dominic CSS
578
Maggie McIntyre
St. Dominic CSS
579
Robyn McIntyre
St. Dominic CSS
580
Brandi McMurren
St. Dominic CSS
581
Phil Minaker
St. Dominic CSS
582
Daniel Nielsen
St. Dominic CSS
583
Phillip Nielsen
St. Dominic CSS
584
Jarod Piva
St. Dominic CSS
585
Matt Topping
St. Dominic CSS
586
Kenya Umehara
St. Dominic CSS
587
Cole Warburton
St. Dominic CSS
588
T.J. Wood
St. Dominic CSS
589
Oyin Akinwumi
St. Joan of Arc CHS
590
Adah Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS
591
Susanna Beck
St. Joan of Arc CHS
592
Mackenzie Campbell
St. Joan of Arc CHS
593
Tara Filo-Carroll
St. Joan of Arc CHS
594
Robbi Graham
St. Joan of Arc CHS
595
Brittany Graves
St. Joan of Arc CHS
596
Jessica Hart
St. Joan of Arc CHS
597
Emily Jelinek
St. Joan of Arc CHS
598
Andrea Kassay
St. Joan of Arc CHS
599
Jayden Kelly
St. Joan of Arc CHS
600
Rebecca Linzner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
601
Josue N'Kashama
St. Joan of Arc CHS
602
Aidan O'Hara
St. Joan of Arc CHS
603
Ana Sa
St. Joan of Arc CHS
604
Christi Scheeres
St. Joan of Arc CHS
605
Nelia Scheeres
St. Joan of Arc CHS
606
Tiffany Szymanski
St. Joan of Arc CHS
607
Kyla Terkovics
St. Joan of Arc CHS
608
Danielle Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
609
Isaiah Warner
St. Joan of Arc CHS
610
Daniel White
St. Joan of Arc CHS
611
Jessica Wright
St. Joan of Arc CHS
612
Eric Anderson
St. Joseph's CHS
613
Megan Barrington
St. Joseph's CHS
614
Lyndsey Blais
St. Joseph's CHS
615
Sean Dykstra
St. Joseph's CHS
616
Tristan Hayes
St. Joseph's CHS
617
Mackenzie Howlett
St. Joseph's CHS
618
Ben Kullman
St. Joseph's CHS
619
Cooper Loupelle
St. Joseph's CHS
620
Dylan Mantulak
St. Joseph's CHS
621
Audrey McCormick
St. Joseph's CHS
622
Lauren McDonald
St. Joseph's CHS
623
Tate McDonald
St. Joseph's CHS
624
Rogan Mei
St. Joseph's CHS
625
Allie Mitchell
St. Joseph's CHS
626
Sara Nastasiuk
St. Joseph's CHS
627
Thomas Neill
St. Joseph's CHS
628
Brandon O'Gay
St. Joseph's CHS
629
Chelsey Rivet
St. Joseph's CHS
630
Chris Simon
St. Joseph's CHS
631
Joey Sparrow-Taylor
St. Joseph's CHS
632
Erin Speckeen
St. Joseph's CHS
633
Victoria Stancheff
St. Joseph's CHS
634
Jacob Strasser
St. Joseph's CHS
635
Dario Zecca
St. Joseph's CHS
636
Liam Baker
St. Peter's CSS
637
Brook Bogden
St. Peter's CSS
638
Kaitlin Brooks
St. Peter's CSS
639
Angelo Burgess
St. Peter's CSS
640
David Cano
St. Peter's CSS
641
Krista Coombs
St. Peter's CSS
642
Kassy Cormier
St. Peter's CSS
643
Richard Creary
St. Peter's CSS
644
Samara Culyer
St. Peter's CSS
645
Bain Cunningham
St. Peter's CSS
646
Numan Demiray
St. Peter's CSS
647
Andrew Erhart
St. Peter's CSS
648
Liam Heaney
St. Peter's CSS
649
Maddy Johnson
St. Peter's CSS
650
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's CSS
651
John Laplume
St. Peter's CSS
652
Sarah Latham
St. Peter's CSS
653
Nicholas LeGallais
St. Peter's CSS
654
Benjamin Nguyen
St. Peter's CSS
655
Temi Obasanya
St. Peter's CSS
656
Chioma Owo
St. Peter's CSS
657
Ryan Roy
St. Peter's CSS
658
Jared Short
St. Peter's CSS
659
Kyle Skelliter
St. Peter's CSS
660
Abbey Spear
St. Peter's CSS
661
Chloe Spear
St. Peter's CSS
662
Eduardo Wells
St. Peter's CSS
663
Mac Young
St. Peter's CSS
664
Nathan Zak
St. Peter's CSS
665
Melissa Anastasakis
St. Theresa's CHS
666
Ben Anthony
St. Theresa's CHS
667
Sam Anthony
St. Theresa's CHS
668
Randy Bauhmier
St. Theresa's CHS
669
Noah Beeney
St. Theresa's CHS
670
Brianna Belanger
St. Theresa's CHS
671
Brandon Boomhower
St. Theresa's CHS
672
Nathan Chretien
St. Theresa's CHS
673
Greg Condon
St. Theresa's CHS
674
Lee Connell
St. Theresa's CHS
675
Sarah Crook
St. Theresa's CHS
676
Will Donaldson
St. Theresa's CHS
677
Marlon Dos Santos
St. Theresa's CHS
678
Chris Douglas
St. Theresa's CHS
679
Sara Douglas
St. Theresa's CHS
680
Trent Dunford
St. Theresa's CHS
681
Julie Dunn
St. Theresa's CHS
682
Abby Dusome
St. Theresa's CHS
683
Nathan Gaines
St. Theresa's CHS
684
Melissa Gendron
St. Theresa's CHS
685
Derek Haourt
St. Theresa's CHS
686
Noah Hawke
St. Theresa's CHS
687
Michael Jackel
St. Theresa's CHS
688
Jaden King
St. Theresa's CHS
689
Wyatt King
St. Theresa's CHS
690
Matt Krmpotich
St. Theresa's CHS
691
Brittaney Levesque
St. Theresa's CHS
692
Hailey Macinnis
St. Theresa's CHS
693
Emily Marchand
St. Theresa's CHS
694
Zack Marchildon
St. Theresa's CHS
695
Aaron Mavrou
St. Theresa's CHS
696
Quinn Neil
St. Theresa's CHS
697
Jessie Pilon
St. Theresa's CHS
698
Caitlin Power
St. Theresa's CHS
699
Elizabeth Pratt
St. Theresa's CHS
700
James Proulx
St. Theresa's CHS
701
Lexie Richards
St. Theresa's CHS
702
Catherine Sanders
St. Theresa's CHS
703
Simone Smith
St. Theresa's CHS
704
Alyssa Stewart
St. Theresa's CHS
705
Keegan Therrien
St. Theresa's CHS
706
Shawn Toner
St. Theresa's CHS
707
Riannon Tyler
St. Theresa's CHS
708
Azalea Walc
St. Theresa's CHS
709
Tristan Alward
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
710
Trisha Aube
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
711
Griffin Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
712
Patrick Basco
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
713
Emily Benson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
714
John Bonney
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
715
Natasha Charbonneau
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
716
Emma Clark
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
717
Jennifer Cleland
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
718
Devin Cosway
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
719
Justin Defaria
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
720
Luc Depuis
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
721
Claudia Diotte
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
722
Brittany Duque
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
723
Salina Dziekan
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
724
Bronwyn Fischer
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
725
Frankie Foti
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
726
Megan Hodinka
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
727
Nicole Maiolino
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
728
Gabby McGowan
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
729
Maggie Ostrowski
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
730
Dymond Phillip
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
731
Alex Rattasid
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
732
Elise Reinelt
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
733
Celeste Rizza
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
734
Deanne Rose
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
735
Jessie Sandoval
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
736
Greg Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
737
Daniel Uracz
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
738
Geoff Vissers
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
739
Meghan Vissers
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
740
Andrew Walsh
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
741
Shannon Williamson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
742
Riley Wilson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS
743
Eric Bard
Twin Lakes SS
744
Arlana Bickell
Twin Lakes SS
745
Jake Buchan
Twin Lakes SS
746
Marshall Gaudet
Twin Lakes SS
747
Peter Gilchrist
Twin Lakes SS
748
Mitch Horn
Twin Lakes SS
749
Harold Hunter
Twin Lakes SS
750
Samantha Johnston
Twin Lakes SS
751
Brett Jones
Twin Lakes SS
752
Jacob Lasci
Twin Lakes SS
753
Noah Lasci
Twin Lakes SS
754
Rachel Medved
Twin Lakes SS
755
Dawson Nancekievill
Twin Lakes SS
756
Larissa Newman
Twin Lakes SS
757
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes SS
758
Nicole Rich
Twin Lakes SS
759
Camille Vibert
Twin Lakes SS
760
Adam Armstrong
Unity Christian HS
761
Kristen Borgdorff
Unity Christian HS
762
Mac Clark
Unity Christian HS
763
Rebekah Clark
Unity Christian HS
764
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian HS
765
Jessi DenBoer
Unity Christian HS
766
Jordane Denboer
Unity Christian HS
767
Mika DuPreez
Unity Christian HS
768
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian HS
769
Brandon Hanemaayer
Unity Christian HS
770
Nikki Jones
Unity Christian HS
771
Robert Light
Unity Christian HS
772
Anthony Scalzitti
Unity Christian HS
773
Chris Scalzitti
Unity Christian HS
774
Nick Selkirk
Unity Christian HS
775
Sam Selkirk
Unity Christian HS
776
Elisa Skoett
Unity Christian HS
777
Rachel Springle
Unity Christian HS
778
Leah Stegeman
Unity Christian HS
779
Peyton Tisi
Unity Christian HS
780
Josh VanLoenen
Unity Christian HS
781
Breton VanSchubert
Unity Christian HS
782
Aaron Veenstra
Unity Christian HS
783
Derek Veenstra
Unity Christian HS
784
Jacob England
St. Dominic CSS
785
Ryan Hackett
Elmvale District HS
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:36:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en